TULOKSET: 39. Suuri viestiseuraottelu, OP-viestit, Turku, Kupittaan urheiluhalli, 26.1.2024


300 urheilijaa, 110 lajisuoritusta

HKV 82, TuUL 78, TampPy 68, LahdA 48

Miehet
M 60 m
1Matias SalminenMatias Salminen (-06)LahdA7.6.06 7,03
2Konsta KankainenKonsta Kankainen (-04)TampPy29.4.04 7,12
3Juuso PyyhtiäJuuso Pyyhtiä (-02)LahdA8.3.02 7,16PB
4Konsta GröndahlKonsta Gröndahl (-01)TuUL9.9.01 7,40SB
Joni HaapalainenJoni Haapalainen (-06)TampPy11.9.06 DQ
M 4x170 m Turku
1Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.20,77
 Konsta Kankainen 04, Jaakko Linnus 03, Lasse Hämelahti 00, Jere Haapalainen 04 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.21,65
 Matias Linkoaho 94, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Maximillian Arzt Jones 97, Elias Jrad 00 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.22,39
 Konsta Gröndahl 01, Christian Vänttinen 99, Aatu Penttilä 04, Markus Teijula 98 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.24,06
 Heikki Nieminen 94, Matias Salminen 06, Daniel Keane 03, Juuso Pyyhtiä 02 
M 4x850 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV8.32,86
 Panu Jantunen 89, Eero Saleva 95, Oliver Asikainen 05, Benjamin Lee 03 
2Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL8.33,85
 Tuure Haapanen 02, Johannes Brunila 88, Christian Vänttinen 99, Markus Teijula 98 
3Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA8.57,45
 Matias Mononen 02, Niko Putkinen 01, Aleksi Anttolainen 93, Arash Ahmad Gul 03 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy9.38,28
 Jaakko Linnus 03, Kalle Raitala 94, Jouko Juntunen 81, Teppo Syrjälä 75 
M19 4x170 m Turku
1Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.21,05
 Konsta Uuttera 05, Joni Haapalainen 06, Jesse Riissanen 06, Antti Sainio 05 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.21,16
 Henrik Lounela 06, Viljami Heinonen 05, Viljami Lestinen 06, László Merényi 05 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.24,26
 Aarne Autio 05, Lenni Torkkel 05, Jesse Pelkonen 05, Riku Uusitalo 05 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.26,13 ei lisenssiä
 Ahmed Alabid Alnijris 06, Touko Tarvonen 07, Santtu Kekkonen 07 ei lisenssiä, Elias Kemppainen 08 
M19 3x680 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL5.01,95
 Edwin Itämeri 06, Riku Uusitalo 05, Sisu Moilanen 05 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy5.08,30
 Tommi Kaivola 06, Joni Haapalainen 06, Konsta Uuttera 05 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV5.13,91
 Viljami Lestinen 06, Sisu Mäkelä 06, Jaakko Siltala 05 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA5.43,09
 Leevi Holmström 05, Miska Karjunen 07, Elias Kemppainen 08 
M17 4x170 m Turku
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.25,52
 Mikael Salminen 08, Markus Vainio 08, Olavi Sivén 07, Oskari Syväranta 09 
2Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.26,27
 Olli Päkkilä 07, Hugo Haanpää 07, Julius Antola 07, Niko Kaunisto 07 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.29,21
 Leo Heinonen 07, Aarne Hannikainen 08, Peik Riska 07, Aarni Anttila 07 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.30,21
 Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Jalmari Koskinen 08, Markus Mahlamäki 08, Paavo Lahti 07 
M17 3x680 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV5.29,51
 Peik Riska 07, Leo Heinonen 07, Jerry Vilenius 07 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy5.33,43
 Rasmus Vankka 07, Marius Riihimäki 07, Jalmari Koskinen 08 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL5.34,78
 Carlos Mattsson 08, Emil Seppälä 08, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA5.36,72
 Kalle Karimäki 08, Kasper Redman 08, Leo Rajaniemi 09 
P15 4x170 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.29,13
 Voitto Virjonen 09, Lukas Lehtokannel 10, Sisu Saarinen 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.35,66
 Santeri Perkkiö 10, Urho Aro 09, Simeon Sivonen 09, Jussi Wesanko 09 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.35,99
 Eelis Peltola 09, Eelis Hartikainen 09, Jere Kinnunen 09, Eemeli Raunio 09 
P15 4x680 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL7.53,49
 Eeli Heiska 10, Juho Männistö 10, Daniel Stenholm 10, Sisu Saarinen 09 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy8.20,88
 Samu Tulasalo 10, Eelis Peltola 09, Elias Eskola 10, Elmo Härkönen 09 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV8.34,14
 Simeon Sivonen 09, Elis Sundholm 09, Jussi Wesanko 09, Markus Waithaka 09 
P13 4x85 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL50,27
 Joonatan Löf 12, Vilho Virjonen 12, Veikko Plosila 11, Eemeli Haikio 11 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV54,47
 Leo Töyrylä 12, Anton Perttula 11, Niilo Peippo 12, Niklas Ylimutka 12 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy54,65
 Aaro Koivistoinen 11, Elmeri Kinnari 11, Milo Giraut 11, Leon Pitre 11 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA58,00
 Tuomas Ylönen 12, Vertti Lakkapää 12, Ilari Ruuhijärvi 12, Janne Tuominen 12 
P13 4x510 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV6.12,62
 Anton Perttula 11, Emil Pakkala 11, Roope Asikainen 12, Onni Tuominen 11 
2Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL6.15,19
 Vilho Virjonen 12, Santeri Pasanen 11, Olavi Järvi 12, Eemeli Haikio 11 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy6.30,59
 Viljami Nummi 11, Elmeri Kinnari 11, Milo Giraut 11, Niklas Grobler 11 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA7.07,89
 Kristian Tuominen 11, Janne Tuominen 12, Vertti Lakkapää 12, Teemu Kauppinen 12 
P11 4x85 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL55,37
 Arttu Peitsala 13, Remu-Petteri Lehtonen 13, Lenni Kero 13, Aarne Arjonen 13 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV56,70
 Oliver Aaltonen 14, Tuukka Tamminen 14, Patrik Pusa 14, Ilmari Töyrylä 14 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy56,79
 Severi Sainio 13, Pekko Kyrönlahti 13, Eero Komulainen 13, Onni Viheriäkoski 13 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA62,06
 Lauri Liljaniemi 13, Saku Kaukinen 14, Juho Korhonen 13, Peetu Pikkusaari 13 
P11 4x340 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL4.09,19
 Renars Suberts 13, Paavo Heikkilä 13, Aarne Arjonen 13, Lenni Kero 13 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy4.14,15
 Severi Sainio 13, Pekko Kyrönlahti 13, Hendrik Mäihäniemi 13, Veikka Rytkönen 14 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV4.15,77
 Tuukka Tamminen 14, Valtter Niinimäki 13, Ilmari Töyrylä 14, Jasper Koskenranta 14 
Naiset
N 60 m
1. erä
1Ada VarvioAda Varvio (-03)TampPy7.5.03 8,13
2Tinja PirttikoskiTinja Pirttikoski (-05)TuUL21.8.05 8,20SB
3Emma KoponenEmma Koponen LahdA 8,25
2. erä
1Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.02 7,95=PB
2Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07)TampPy12.6.07 7,96PB
3Laura KolehmainenLaura Kolehmainen (-83)HKV5.12.83 8,08SB
4Edit NurminenEdit Nurminen (-02)TuUL29.8.02 8,21SB
3. erä
1Milja ThuresonMilja Thureson (-94)LahdA23.5.94 7,57SB
2Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.01 7,66
3Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.98 7,77SB
3Siiri SiirtolaSiiri Siirtola (-05)HKV4.5.05 7,77SB
N 4x170 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.30,73
 Laura Kolehmainen 83, Kira Kruuti 98, Eeva Samberg 02, Petra Häggqvist 01 
2Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.31,40
 Jenni Väänänen 07, Milja Thureson 94, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Veera Perälä 00 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.33,10
 Siri Savolainen 00, Edit Nurminen 02, Adonika Lehtonen 02, Emmi Valtonen 03 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.35,21
 Aino Rasmus 99, Olivia Marttila 03, Ada Varvio 03, Hanna Peltola 01 
N 4x680 m Turku
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA7.45,32
 Anni Korhonen 83, Sini Rajaniemi 04, Helmi Vuorimaa 00, Nelli Nordlund 97 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV7.51,19
 Kira Kruuti 98, Janette Vänttinen 02, Moona Latvala 92, Elle Ceder 06 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL8.11,25
 Lotta Sundqvist 92, Janica Rauma 86, Jenna-Lotta Laamanen 99, Roosa Pelkonen 99 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy9.28,74
 Teea Rajala 08, Emmi Sairanen 08, Amanda Onnela 10, Josefina Lehtinen 08 
N19 4x170 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.33,18
 Emma-Roosa Räisänen 05, Carmen Vaha 05, Terhi Vehko 05, Siiri Siirtola 05 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.36,20
 Vilma Luontila 08, Kristiina Tamski 08, Aino Heikkilä 08, Oona Kokko 06 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.36,62
 Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Henriikka Heinonen 06, Essi Mäkilä 07, Aada Haavisto 06 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.38,78
 Emma Koponen , Vilja Hautaniemi 06, Alisa Rauhamaa 06, Neela Notkonen 06 
N19 3x680 m Turku
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA6.00,42
 Neela Notkonen 06, Sofia Rinne 06, Inka Peltola 07 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV6.16,35
 Carmen Vaha 05, Elma Hannikainen 05, Marianne Salmi 06 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL6.18,40
 Camilla Silen 06, Linnea Kero 06, Enni Virjonen 07 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy6.44,86
 Vilma Luontila 08, Anna Penttilä 07, Kia Sairanen 08 
N17 4x170 m Turku
1Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.34,77
 Naima Sainio 08, Iida Riutankoski 07, Iida Tossavainen 07, Taimi Vallinoja 07 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.35,07
 Iida Kastarinen 07, Juuli Markkula 07, Juuli Saloniemi 07, Neea Keso 08 
3Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.36,40
 Suvi Reunanen 08, Hilla Tuominen 08, Matleena Sivén 07, Meja Koskinen 09 
4Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.36,71
 Fanni Ämmälä 08, Roosa Fagerström 07, Liina Laine 08, Lotta Kantonen 07 
N17 3x680 m Turku
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA6.10,10
 Matleena Sivén 07, Suvi Reunanen 08, Hilla Tuominen 08 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy6.22,21
 Iida Kastarinen 07, Juuli Markkula 07, Aliisa Valta 07 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV6.26,74
 Taika Henttonen 08, Fanny-Amanda Seppälä 07, Taimi Vallinoja 07 
4Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL6.30,83
 Lotta Kero 08, Iida Lehto 08, Roosa Fagerström 07 
T15 4x170 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL1.35,63
 Minea Auremaa 09, Eevi Airenne 09, Emma Suovanen 09, Alisa Launonen 10 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.35,72
 Emmi Riutankoski 10, Aleksandra Lovén 09, Sofia Bucht 09, Iida Perttula 09 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.38,80
 Noora Moisio 09, Fiona Giraut 09, Amelie Lehtinen 10, Silja Kemppainen 10 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA1.43,96
 Peppi Ylijärvi 10, Eevi Hautaniemi 10, Pihla Kaukinen 10, Janina Parkkinen  
T15 4x510 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL5.59,75
 Alisa Launonen 10, Emma Suovanen 09, Emily Tasala 09, Paola Kero 09 
2Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV6.09,21
 Maiju Mettälä 09, Aleksandra Lovén 09, Sade Hyvärinen 09, Meri Henttonen 10 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy6.10,19
 Reea Hiitelä 09, Moonika Riihimäki 09, Elsa Lindroos 09, Silja Kemppainen 10 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA6.39,00
 Jenni Tuominen 09, Pihla Kaukinen 10, Anni Liljaniemi 10, Ebba Herranen 10 
T13 4x85 m Turku
1Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy51,71
 Milla Raatikainen 11, Aava Asikainen 12, Aamu Perälä 12, Pinja Luontila 11 
2Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL52,17
 Isabel Lindqvist 12, Aura Kallionpää 11, Maria Fugleberg 12, Tilda Tallskog 11 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV53,75
 Minea Onnela 11, Rebecka Lietz 11, Enia Gürler 11, Saga-Inger Korja 11 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA54,22
 Iisa Paasonen 12, Hertta-Liina Tuominen 11, Juulia Hintsala 12, Elsa Kemppainen 11 
T13 4x510 m Turku
1Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy6.19,42
 Erin Rajala 11, Saana Turpeinen 11, Aava Asikainen 12, Pinja Luontila 11 
2Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA6.20,80
 Hertta-Liina Tuominen 11, Lumi Terviö 12, Nelly Veikkanen 11, Elsa Kemppainen 11 
3Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL6.22,29
 Aini Koskenniemi 11, Aura Kallionpää 11, Tilda Tallskog 11, Elena Kero 12 
4Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV6.47,86
 Enia Gürler 11, Minni Vilenius 12, Lilian Mikkola 12, Felica Myllyniemi 12 
T11 4x85 m Turku
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL55,82
 Ellen Halme 13, Tytti Juselius 13, Elsa Hynninen 13, Minnea Kantola 13 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy57,99
 Milja Häkli 13, Aino Valta 13, Elli Siltanen 13, Aada Saarinen 14 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV59,78
 Veera Pulkkanen 13, Kiana Kankare 13, Meeri Aro 14, Ella Ahonen 14 
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdADQ
 Rita Tuominen 13, Elisabet Teerikangas 13, Sofia Lähdetluoma 13, Enna Pasanen 14 
T11 4x340 m Turku
1Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy4.13,01
 Milja Häkli 13, Isla Koreila 13, Aino Valta 13, Eleanora Untera 14 
2Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL4.14,37
 Anni Korpi 14, Anni Sammal 13, Tytti Juselius 13, Elsa Hynninen 13 
3Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV4.22,37
 Isla Perttula 14, Emma Grönfors 13, Matilda Arola 13, Adele Hoot 13 
4Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA4.23,43
 Rita Tuominen 13, Reea Palvanen 13, Sara Peltola 13, Enna Pasanen 14 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut