TULOKSET: Nuorten SM-moniottelut, Lahti, 17.–18.9.2022


176 urheilijaa, 1250 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M22 Kymmenottelu
18.9.
1Juuso ErkkiläJuuso Erkkilä (-02)LohtVei9.11.024889
 12.48/-0.8 5.81/-0.5 9.62 1.69 59.43 17.68/-0.9 29.85 4.00 37.79 5:49.61 
2Aleksi SavolainenAleksi Savolainen (-02)TampPy4.5.024449
 11.77/-0.8 6.22/-0.1 12.76 1.78 53.50 DNF 26.78 3.20 36.13  
M19 Kymmenottelu
18.9.
1Leo RautiainenLeo Rautiainen (-03)KU-5813.2.036879PB (19-v. ka 45.)
 11.81/-0.5 6.35/-0.3 14.30 1.78 51.34 15.45/-1.2 44.35 3.80 49.44 4:33.09 
2Eetu JokelaEetu Jokela (-03)AlavVi20.2.036475PB
 11.18/-0.5 7.01/-0.2 12.00 1.75 51.38 15.17/-1.2 41.60 3.30 43.44 5:20.79 
3Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03)TampPy7.3.035922SB
 11.36/-0.5 5.70/-0.5 13.31 1.57 50.63 15.57/-1.2 33.99 3.10 40.63 5:02.39 
4Aku KuljuAku Kulju (-04)JyväskKU15.7.045559PB
 11.13/-0.5 6.39/-0.2 9.58 1.72 51.57 14.72/-1.2 24.72 3.00 32.35 5:39.31 
5Johannes MäkeläJohannes Mäkelä (-04)HKV6.10.044599PB
 12.55/-0.6 5.68/1.0 9.56 1.66 54.55 18.21/-0.9 26.56 34.38 4:39.63 
6Eetu PaasikiviEetu Paasikivi (-03)JoensKa19.5.034543PB
 12.68/-0.6 5.17/0.6 9.64 1.66 59.71 17.72/-0.9 34.04 3.20 38.23 5:54.15 
Joonas LapinkeroJoonas Lapinkero (-04)JyväskKU10.5.04DNF
 11.29/-0.5 6.30/0.6 12.74  
Väinö Vähä-KouvolaVäinö Vähä-Kouvola (-04)VehmKi25.9.04DNF
 12.49/-0.6 5.59/0.1 7.56 62.60 16.57/-1.2 24.08 28.00  
Otto HiivolaOtto Hiivola (-04)KalVa28.7.04DNF
 12.38/-0.5 5.55/-0.2 11.83 1.69 63.55 17.14/-0.9 31.98 56.39  
M17 Kymmenottelu
18.9.
1Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.066472PB (16-v. ka 24.) EYOF-raja
 11.83/-0.6 6.21/0.4 13.16 1.73 53.70 15.36/-1.2 41.62 4.30 44.82 5:03.74 
2Valentino BertucciValentino Bertucci (-06)NivU 21.3.066172PB
 11.80/-0.6 6.67/0.4 11.06 1.79 53.27 15.03/-1.2 40.67 3.00 37.80 4:50.50 
3Thomas IsakssonThomas Isaksson (-05)BorgåAk31.5.055350PB
 11.94/-0.6 6.08/-1.0 9.55 1.76 54.29 16.68/-1.2 26.20 3.10 38.78 5:01.73 
4Simon EkholmSimon Ekholm (-05)IFRaseb4.9.055339PB
 12.11/-0.6 5.90/-0.4 9.86 1.70 54.48 16.19/-1.2 25.20 3.50 36.13 5:01.05 
5Atte KuuselaAtte Kuusela (-05)TammRy17.10.055244PB
 12.02/-0.6 5.76/-0.3 10.62 1.64 55.86 18.33/-1.2 27.62 4.00 38.90 5:06.27 
6Eelis KuusjärviEelis Kuusjärvi (-06)LempKiYU23.6.064741PB
 12.39/-0.6 5.81/-0.6 9.83 1.61 56.15 17.00/-1.2 13.82 3.10 35.29 4:56.27 
7Jusa NiemiJusa Niemi (-06)RiihimKi28.2.064538PB
 12.56/-0.6 5.58/-1.3 9.66 1.46 57.57 18.59/-1.2 26.29 3.80 27.35 5:13.46 
Tomas JärvinenTomas Järvinen (-05)HKV21.10.05DNF
 11.29/-0.6 6.75/-0.3 12.67 1.94 61.39  
P15 Viisiottelu
17.9.
1Arttu HaaksluotoArttu Haaksluoto (-07)RiihimKi15.5.073575PB kk15(15-v. ka 10.)
 14.32/0.5 5.79/1.2 4.10 47.72 3:02.41 
2Vilho HaaksluotoVilho Haaksluoto (-07)RiihimKi15.5.073390PB (15-v. ka 16.)
 14.50/0.5 5.39/1.5 4.10 46.39 3:04.02 
3Topias MustonenTopias Mustonen (-07)JoensKa27.11.073288PB (15-v. ka 28.)
 15.51/-0.1 5.41/0.3 3.90 54.06 3:02.75 
4Olavi KiiskiOlavi Kiiski (-07)KarhKa8.5.072935PB
 15.28/-0.1 5.56/1.3 3.90 27.98 3:05.31 
5Otso NyyssönenOtso Nyyssönen (-07)JoensKa31.5.072851PB
 14.40/0.5 6.21/1.4 2.70 31.30 3:11.12 
6Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07)NoormNo29.11.072826PB
 15.15/0.5 5.91/1.1 2.80 42.70 3:11.55 
7Theo GullbergTheo Gullberg (-07)VasaIS14.3.072770PB
 15.79/-0.1 5.37/0.1 3.20 40.36 3:02.68 
8Joni HaapamäkiJoni Haapamäki (-07)SeinäjsU15.9.072767PB
 15.49/-0.1 5.30/0.5 2.60 48.36 2:59.85 
9Antti PuustinenAntti Puustinen (-07)MikkKV2.6.072742PB
 14.82/0.5 5.31/1.0 2.60 34.48 2:54.21 
10Elias HyytiäElias Hyytiä (-07)LaitJy13.8.072632PB
 15.28/0.5 5.12/-0.2 3.60 35.88 3:27.18 
11Matias VirtaMatias Virta (-07)HyvsU8.4.072488PB
 15.78/0.1 5.24/1.2 2.30 38.67 2:59.75 
12Vini AarnikkoVini Aarnikko (-07)ImU28.6.072439PB
 17.55/0.1 5.40/1.0 2.90 43.64 3:13.34 
13Pyry NieminenPyry Nieminen (-07)AsikkRai6.9.072231PB
 15.33/-0.1 4.83/0.8 2.60 38.45 3:34.16 
14Aarni AnttilaAarni Anttila (-07)HKV1.2.072213
 13.89/0.5 NM/0.0 2.70 32.24 3:05.97 
15Matias NieminenMatias Nieminen (-07)AsikkRai6.9.072034SB
 16.37/0.5 4.84/1.3 2.90 38.44 4:18.94 
16Paavo LahtiPaavo Lahti (-07)TampPy29.9.072020PB
 18.45/-0.1 5.23/1.1 2.40 41.13 3:31.30 
17Aaro HartikainenAaro Hartikainen (-07)TampPy15.5.071992PB
 16.92/0.1 4.97/0.3 2.50 35.09 3:35.26 
18Leo RiippaLeo Riippa (-07)TampPy17.9.071502PB
 20.60/0.1 4.18/1.1 2.80 23.30 3:36.49 
19Leevi OrtjuLeevi Ortju (-07)TampPy12.3.07795PB
 16.92/-0.1 2.47/0.8 20.83 9:99.99 
P15 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu
17.9.
1Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko RiihimKi6965
 Arttu Haaksluoto 07, Vilho Haaksluoto 07 
2Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja JoensKa6139
 Topias Mustonen 07, Otso Nyyssönen 07 
3Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas AsikkRai4265
 Pyry Nieminen 07, Matias Nieminen 07 
4Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy4012
 Paavo Lahti 07, Aaro Hartikainen 07 
P14 Viisiottelu
17.9.
1Noel NikulainenNoel Nikulainen (-08)LempKiYU3.2.083249PB kk14(15-v. ka 33.) (14-v. ka 6.)
 13.74/-0.6 5.88/0.4 3.00 42.82 3:01.88 
2Elias KemppainenElias Kemppainen (-08)LahdA7.2.083235PB (14-v. ka 7.)
 15.59/-0.6 5.78/0.2 3.50 53.05 3:00.81 
3Juho TaavilaJuho Taavila (-08)LahdA1.3.083038PB (14-v. ka 15.)
 14.82/-0.6 5.77/-0.1 3.30 46.77 3:13.95 
4Nuutti LeppänenNuutti Leppänen (-08)KeskiUYU12.12.082906PB (14-v. ka 25.)
 14.32/-0.6 5.61/1.2 2.90 35.29 3:01.79 
5Tuomas MäkeläTuomas Mäkelä (-08)IkaalU30.4.082750PB
 15.16/-0.6 5.79/1.0 2.90 43.58 3:21.23 
6Manuel OjalaManuel Ojala (-08)RaumU21.3.082630PB
 15.43/-0.6 5.63/0.7 2.70 38.20 3:09.14 
7Joona ViitalaJoona Viitala (-08)JyväskKU24.3.082519PB
 14.90/-0.6 5.37/0.7 2.80 37.46 3:26.03 
8Ossi NiemiOssi Niemi (-08)RiihimKi26.7.082440PB
 16.27/0.2 4.46/0.1 2.70 43.65 2:59.35 
9Elmer KeinänenElmer Keinänen (-08)EsboIF 5.3.082429PB
 16.47/0.2 5.38/0.5 2.70 46.79 3:25.74 
10Onni HirsivaaraOnni Hirsivaara (-08)VeitsilKV29.2.082369PB
 16.89/-0.4 5.15/-0.4 3.00 39.78 3:17.72 
11Topi NiemiTopi Niemi (-08)RiihimKi26.7.082362PB
 16.75/0.2 5.12/0.6 2.70 31.59 2:58.87 
12Rasmus SalminenRasmus Salminen (-08)ForssSa20.11.082333PB
 15.83/0.2 5.29/0.1 2.40 24.16 2:58.05 
13Lauri SinkkonenLauri Sinkkonen (-08)JyväskKU7.5.082257PB
 16.30/-0.4 5.26/0.1 2.20 43.46 3:22.42 
14Väinö KekkonenVäinö Kekkonen (-08)OulPy 28.1.082045PB
 16.04/0.2 4.97/0.1 2.20 29.83 3:18.46 
15Ville MattilaVille Mattila (-08)RiihimKi18.2.082024PB
 16.23/0.2 4.84/0.6 2.70 26.50 3:25.39 
16Renne KankkunenRenne Kankkunen (-08)JoensKa13.7.081975
 15.48/-0.6 4.70/0.4 2.10 33.18 3:34.76 
17Aapeli OilaAapeli Oila (-08)EspTa18.7.081928PB
 16.60/-0.4 4.58/0.2 2.30 30.89 3:19.47 
18Aatos HakalahtiAatos Hakalahti (-08)OulPy29.1.081905PB
 17.40/-0.4 4.87/0.3 2.40 27.59 3:18.04 
Viljami LaunonenViljami Launonen (-08)NaantLöy5.3.08DNF
 16.28/0.2 5.13/0.1 2.60 NM  
Jalmari KoskinenJalmari Koskinen (-08)TampPy 26.11.08DNF
 16.04/-0.4 4.67/0.2 2.30 26.95  
Niklas HämeenniemiNiklas Hämeenniemi (-08)ValkKa30.8.08DNF
  NM 9:99.99 
P14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu
17.9.
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA6273
 Elias Kemppainen 08, Juho Taavila 08 
2Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko RiihimKi4802
 Ossi Niemi 08, Topi Niemi 08 
3Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU4776
 Joona Viitala 08, Lauri Sinkkonen 08 
4Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö OulPy3950
 Väinö Kekkonen 08, Aatos Hakalahti 08 
Naiset
N22 Seitsenottelu
18.9.
1Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.025418
 14.16/-0.4 1.76 10.20 25.67/-1.0 5.74/1.6 39.92 2:27.20 
2Mimosa WirkkalaMimosa Wirkkala (-00)ToholU7.6.004853
 14.88/-0.4 1.58 11.44 26.73/-1.0 5.35/0.9 37.75 2:34.00 
3Minttu MattinenMinttu Mattinen (-00)LappUM12.5.004744SB
 15.17/-0.4 1.61 11.40 26.68/-0.4 5.13/1.2 33.73 2:31.37 
4Sanni SänttiSanni Säntti (-00)IlmajKi2.4.004634SB
 15.17/-0.4 1.55 10.37 26.31/-1.0 5.19/0.7 30.23 2:27.89 
5Ronja KoivistoRonja Koivisto (-00)TampPy13.9.004381PB
 17.39/-0.6 1.52 11.02 27.50/-0.4 4.86/1.4 40.17 2:27.56 
6Ida OunaslehtoIda Ounaslehto (-00)EsboIF15.11.004332SB
 14.90/-0.4 1.49 11.02 26.90/-1.0 5.25/1.3 29.92 2:51.50 
7Siiri RainioSiiri Rainio (-00)JyväskKU11.7.004143PB
 15.62/-0.6 1.43 8.23 27.05/-0.4 4.92/1.9 18.98 2:13.96 
8Valentina LemettinenValentina Lemettinen (-01)SeinäjsU19.2.014098SB
 16.19/-0.4 1.52 9.16 28.00/-1.0 4.85/1.2 33.92 2:38.81 
9Nelli TalvitieNelli Talvitie (-01)HyvsU27.5.013841PB
 17.83/-0.6 1.46 12.79 29.57/-0.4 4.27/-0.4 44.86 2:56.32 
10Siiri LithoviusSiiri Lithovius (-02)LimNM15.4.023555SB
 17.21/-0.6 1.52 8.82 27.56/-0.4 4.81/1.5 28.17 3:10.94 
11Roosa RissanenRoosa Rissanen (-00)SavonlRie28.11.003201SB
 16.13/-0.4 1.49 8.69 29.39/-0.4 4.28/0.7 26.50 3:29.80 
Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01)PorinYU31.1.01DNF
 15.46/-0.4 1.49 12.36 26.72/-1.0 4.92/0.3 35.91  
N19 Seitsenottelu
18.9.
1Vilma ItälinnaVilma Itälinna (-03)TampPy23.5.035311PB (19-v. ka 22.)
 14.10/-0.2 1.64 10.79 24.33/-0.6 5.83/1.7 28.50 2:22.64 
2Emmi ValtonenEmmi Valtonen (-03)TuUL5.3.034959
 14.33/-0.2 1.58 11.48 25.01/-0.6 5.47/-0.3 30.07 2:34.86 
3Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.034797
 15.24/-0.2 1.58 10.56 25.59/-0.6 4.92/0.0 33.83 2:22.58 
4Emmi HietanenEmmi Hietanen (-04)RiihimKi26.2.044375PB
 15.97/-0.2 1.55 10.83 27.59/-0.6 4.84/0.5 39.47 2:41.28 
5Aada PuosiAada Puosi (-03)EurajVei4.3.034195PB
 15.21/-0.3 1.40 8.11 26.03/-0.4 4.84/0.4 24.87 2:23.81 
6Vanessa LindbergVanessa Lindberg (-04)RiihimKi11.4.044165PB
 15.56/-0.2 1.52 9.69 28.01/-0.6 4.99w/2.4 33.75 2:45.82 
7Minea VertalaMinea Vertala (-04)JyväskKU2.10.043974PB
 16.32/-0.3 1.46 9.18 26.83/-0.6 4.84/1.7 29.84 2:43.87 
8Petra VäkeväinenPetra Väkeväinen (-04)LappVei21.7.043626
 17.42/-0.3 1.43 8.71 28.02/-0.4 4.94/1.9 29.92 2:52.26 
9Ella SoinilehtoElla Soinilehto (-04)OulPy10.4.043289PB
 16.89/-0.2 1.46 8.68 29.93/-0.4 4.66w/2.3 22.90 3:00.43 
N17 Seitsenottelu
18.9.
1Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.065093PB (17-v. ka 30.) (16-v. ka 22.) EYOF-raja
 13.78/-0.6 1.58 9.57 25.49/-0.3 5.55/0.2 30.67 2:19.97 
2Iida KujanpääIida Kujanpää (-05)TampPy12.7.054882
 14.64/-0.6 1.46 12.45 26.19/-0.3 5.28/0.6 35.13 2:26.90 
3Saima KossaSaima Kossa (-05)SauvU4.1.054789SB
 14.89/-0.6 1.58 11.88 26.81/-0.3 5.25/-0.5 37.60 2:38.43 
4Sara-Sofia HyvönenSara-Sofia Hyvönen (-05)JoensKa25.7.054703
 14.76/-0.6 1.58 12.37 26.83/-0.3 5.19/-0.1 34.69 2:44.07 
5Helena KoivuHelena Koivu (-05)TuTo2.1.054317PB
 15.84/-1.0 1.49 10.63 27.84/-0.1 5.03/1.3 38.43 2:41.58 
6Aino AaltoAino Aalto (-06)VehmU6.6.064131
 16.76/-1.0 1.67 11.34 29.34/-0.3 4.57/0.7 39.46 2:52.39 
7Evita SantalaEvita Santala (-05)HKV5.4.054110PB
 15.39/-1.0 1.31 11.26 27.19/-0.3 4.91/1.9 35.84 2:49.52 
8Elizabeth FogdeElizabeth Fogde (-05)MalaxIF16.4.054081SB
 15.44/-0.7 1.61 10.16 27.89/-0.3 5.11w/2.5 31.57 3:10.37 
9Malin CederholmMalin Cederholm (-06)IFNykn6.3.063812PB
 16.63/-1.0 1.58 10.86 30.73/-0.1 4.49/1.0 31.33 2:45.21 
10Olivia VeneskoskiOlivia Veneskoski (-05)OulPy26.10.053800PB
 16.32/-0.7 1.40 8.18 27.24/-0.1 5.24/0.3 18.67 2:36.01 
11Siiri KihlmanSiiri Kihlman (-06)JyväskKU 6.9.063787PB
 14.99/-0.6 1.49 10.30 26.87/-0.3 4.79/-0.2 13.98 2:58.32 
12Elli RantalaElli Rantala (-06)EspTa2.11.063764PB
 15.23/-0.6 1.46 8.12 27.33/-0.1 4.71w/2.7 27.72 2:59.71 
13Anni KantolaAnni Kantola (-05)TampPy 6.9.053759SB
 15.14/-0.6 1.52 9.54 27.30/-0.3 4.76/1.1 25.54 3:17.60 
14Sofia KokkoSofia Kokko (-06)MikkKV15.3.063757PB
 16.28/-1.0 1.55 9.24 28.63/-0.3 4.64/0.3 27.42 2:51.76 
15Aada HaavistoAada Haavisto (-06)TuUL12.7.063741PB
 16.58/-1.0 1.61 10.62 29.35/-0.1 4.35/0.2 22.40 2:44.16 
16Essi NurmelaEssi Nurmela (-06)SavonlRie11.9.063557PB
 16.50/-0.7 1.52 7.95 28.26/-0.1 4.96w/2.6 15.97 2:47.41 
17Saga KoppeliSaga Koppeli (-05)JyväskKU25.1.053428SB
 16.88/-1.0 1.43 11.38 29.22/-0.3 4.94/-0.1 29.27 3:34.79 
17Oona LentoOona Lento (-05)TampPy6.12.053428PB
 16.25/-0.6 1.46 7.59 28.97/-0.3 4.81/1.4 22.69 2:57.23 
19Emilin AyelbassaEmilin Ayelbassa (-06)TuUL9.11.063350PB
 16.64/-0.7 1.34 9.42 28.18/-0.3 4.47/1.2 20.66 2:53.06 
20Oona ImmonenOona Immonen (-06)SavonlRie7.9.063248PB
 17.03/-0.7 1.31 9.74 27.64/-0.3 NM 21.44 2:25.62 
21Heidi VakkilainenHeidi Vakkilainen (-06)VantSa25.11.063089PB
 17.88/-0.7 1.40 9.31 30.92/-0.1 3.95/-0.7 22.16 2:42.27 
22Linda Van LeeuwenLinda Van Leeuwen (-06)JyväskKU26.9.062901PB
 18.88/-0.7 1.22 9.93 29.55/-0.1 4.22/1.5 21.37 2:50.70 
23Eevi YlitaloEevi Ylitalo (-06)JyväskKU31.3.062900PB
 17.20/-0.7 1.37 8.96 29.48/-0.3 4.11/1.3 10.02 2:53.78 
Olivia SiitarinenOlivia Siitarinen (-05)EspTa15.4.05DNF
 16.01/-1.0 1.52 11.63 27.86/-0.3 NM  
T15 Viisiottelu
17.9.
1Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07)TuUL14.5.072776PB kk15(15-v. ka 16.)
 11.54/-0.3 5.31/-0.4 37.95 1.58 2:37.04 
2Mia FlinkMia Flink (-07)EspTa5.6.072459PB (15-v. ka 92.)
 12.51/0.0 5.29/-0.5 29.07 1.61 2:38.22 
3Erika JuseliusErika Juselius (-07)HämeenlTa17.5.072402PB
 11.88/0.0 5.10/0.3 30.24 1.55 2:50.61 
4Jenni VäänänenJenni Väänänen (-07)LahdA15.5.072397PB
 12.06/0.0 4.41/-0.4 45.01 1.46 2:43.35 
5Juuli MarkkulaJuuli Markkula (-07)TampPy19.6.072240PB
 12.32/0.0 5.18/0.6 24.34 1.46 2:39.89 
6Miranda LehtimäkiMiranda Lehtimäki (-07)ForssSa18.2.072233PB
 12.73/0.0 4.73/0.2 28.15 1.49 2:30.57 
7Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07)LauttLu19.4.072094PB
 12.49/0.0 4.69/-0.1 27.17 1.43 2:42.07 
8Sissi KaksonenSissi Kaksonen (-07)HyvsU7.7.072061PB
 13.41/-0.5 4.90/-0.1 29.28 1.43 2:38.25 
9Aino KiiskinenAino Kiiskinen (-07)PyhäsU19.2.072007PB
 13.16/0.5 4.35/-0.3 36.94 1.40 2:46.05 
10Katariina LeppäahoKatariina Leppäaho (-07)AlajA4.7.071995
 13.01/0.5 4.68/-0.6 33.39 1.34 2:46.02 
11Iida RiutankoskiIida Riutankoski (-07)HKV1.2.071969PB
 12.50/0.5 4.58/-0.2 26.54 1.28 2:39.15 
12Emma SimonenEmma Simonen (-07)KU-586.6.071962PB
 13.02/-0.3 4.94/-0.2 20.27 1.46 2:46.41 
13Matilda LahtiMatilda Lahti (-07)EspTa4.7.071961PB
 12.41/0.5 4.50/-0.3 20.37 1.40 2:40.43 
14Mandi MäkinenMandi Mäkinen (-07)JoensKa24.11.071931PB
 13.92/-0.5 4.35/-0.4 27.24 1.49 2:35.53 
15Elsa PinolaElsa Pinola (-07)HyvsU4.2.071912
 13.55/-0.5 4.88/-0.4 21.72 1.46 2:44.02 
16Meeri HaapioMeeri Haapio (-07)TuUL17.7.071870PB
 13.23/0.0 4.58/-0.6 27.84 1.37 2:48.47 
17Lara VirkkunenLara Virkkunen (-07)AsikkRai14.2.071858PB
 13.25/0.5 4.51/-0.2 27.84 1.43 2:56.02 
18Matilda PennanenMatilda Pennanen (-07)EsboIF16.8.071804PB
 13.75/0.5 4.30/0.0 23.73 1.34 2:31.86 
19Milla PihlavaMilla Pihlava (-07)NurmijYU4.8.071792PB
 13.54/-0.5 4.84/-0.3 20.91 1.43 2:56.53 
20Riina ÖsterbackaRiina Österbacka (-07)TuTo 7.6.071780
 13.43/0.5 4.63/-0.6 23.40 1.40 2:54.44 
21Roosa FagerströmRoosa Fagerström (-07)TuUL9.1.071771PB
 13.70/-0.3 4.43/0.2 23.51 1.37 2:40.98 
22Hertta HakalaHertta Hakala (-07)TampPy31.12.071746PB
 13.41/0.5 4.51/-0.2 28.09 1.28 2:52.37 
23Erin BjörklöfErin Björklöf (-07)IFRaseb18.9.071740PB
 14.41/-0.5 4.33/-0.5 34.45 1.34 2:50.99 
24Venla PuhakkaVenla Puhakka (-07)ImU6.6.071579PB
 14.41/-0.3 4.13/-0.1 22.25 1.43 2:54.96 
25Nanna HuvinenNanna Huvinen (-07)HeinI17.5.071545
 14.96/-0.3 4.27/-0.4 29.76 1.28 2:55.21 
26Erin JohanssonErin Johansson (-07)BorgåAk16.2.071497PB
 15.42/-0.3 4.12/-0.1 26.58 1.34 2:51.85 
27Verna HuppunenVerna Huppunen (-07)MaarMa16.3.071480
 14.36/-0.5 4.55/-0.4 16.91 1.28 2:54.87 
28Siiri SolalinnaSiiri Solalinna (-07)TuUL6.1.071474
 14.83/-0.5 4.45/-0.6 16.13 1.31 2:47.10 
29Tuulia KiuruTuulia Kiuru (-07)HIFK7.2.071464PB
 14.65/-0.3 4.17/0.4 20.07 1.34 2:54.90 
30Elin TillanderElin Tillander (-07)IFSibboV22.12.071353PB
 14.16/-0.5 4.20/0.1 22.62 1.37 9:99.99 
Vanessa SalminenVanessa Salminen (-07)ForssSa24.5.07DNF
 12.97/-0.3 4.66/0.5 9:99.99 
Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07)TampPy12.6.07DNF
 11.80/0.0 5.32/-0.3 9:99.99 
T15 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu
17.9.
1Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL4646
 Enni Virjonen 07, Meeri Haapio 07 
2Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot EspTa4420
 Mia Flink 07, Matilda Lahti 07 
3Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy3986
 Juuli Markkula 07, Hertta Hakala 07 
4Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat HyvsU3973
 Sissi Kaksonen 07, Elsa Pinola 07 
5Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto TuUL3245
 Roosa Fagerström 07, Siiri Solalinna 07 
T14 Viisiottelu
17.9.
1Emma JuntunenEmma Juntunen (-08)KuivAu16.5.082640PB kk14(15-v. ka 36.) (14-v. ka 8.)
 11.85/-0.3 5.14/-0.7 33.96 1.46 2:23.50 
2Hilla TuominenHilla Tuominen (-08)LahdA6.6.082347PB (14-v. ka 69.)
 12.40/-0.3 5.04/-0.8 22.05 1.46 2:22.91 
3Laura MantilaLaura Mantila (-08)RiihimKi24.3.082335PB (14-v. ka 73.)
 12.69/-0.6 4.74/-0.3 39.42 1.46 2:35.03 
4Livia KähtäväLivia Kähtävä (-08)AlavVi17.6.082328PB (14-v. ka 76.)
 12.35/0.0 5.04/-1.3 31.48 1.55 2:47.65 
5Nelli FlyktmanNelli Flyktman (-08)KaipVi10.2.082302PB (14-v. ka 90.)
 12.36/-0.3 5.25/-0.5 29.04 1.46 2:41.64 
6Ella WallinElla Wallin (-08)VasaIS20.12.082238PB
 12.21/-0.6 4.93/-1.5 26.31 1.49 2:42.08 
7Ilona NordmanIlona Nordman (-08)RaumU16.1.082215PB
 12.70/-0.6 4.84/-0.6 30.46 1.58 2:51.25 
8Neea KesoNeea Keso (-08)TampPy29.5.082127PB
 12.67/0.0 5.08/-0.8 27.69 1.46 2:50.32 
9Wilma GrannasWilma Grannas (-08)IFDrott6.6.082060
 12.52/-0.6 4.85/-1.0 28.11 1.43 2:53.89 
10Sofia SauvalaSofia Sauvala (-08)JyväskKU9.1.082054PB
 12.82/-0.3 4.84/-0.3 26.35 1.43 2:42.75 
11Tara SohloTara Sohlo (-08)EspTa 16.7.082040PB
 12.51/-0.6 4.58/0.4 22.96 1.43 2:38.15 
12Olivia OllikkaOlivia Ollikka (-08)LahdA 27.3.081974PB
 13.08/-0.6 4.67/0.1 23.98 1.61 3:09.59 
13Erika ParkkonenErika Parkkonen (-08)JyväskKU31.7.081929PB
 13.35/-0.6 4.62/-0.9 21.58 1.46 2:37.74 
14Vilma LuontilaVilma Luontila (-08)TampPy4.2.081922PB
 12.79/-0.3 4.84/-0.7 23.64 1.31 2:43.50 
15Siiri LindholmSiiri Lindholm (-08)SavonlRie7.3.081859
 13.55/-0.3 4.42/0.6 22.63 1.37 2:32.01 
16Emma HelminenEmma Helminen (-08)UudKK27.2.081856PB
 13.19/-0.6 4.26/-1.2 30.94 1.25 2:37.04 
17Sara CederholmSara Cederholm (-08)IFNykn15.11.081854
 13.65/-0.3 4.44/-0.4 32.13 1.40 2:51.31 
18Jenna JärvenmäkiJenna Järvenmäki (-08)NokU1.3.081853PB
 12.80/0.0 4.52/-0.3 21.51 1.37 2:45.42 
19Frida BlomfeltFrida Blomfelt (-08)EsboIF6.1.081827PB
 13.96/-0.3 4.78/-1.3 26.23 1.34 2:41.08 
20Veera PöyryVeera Pöyry (-08)LahdA13.5.081823PB
 14.37/-0.6 4.60/0.3 42.51 1.34 3:12.93 
21Nellie LindströmNellie Lindström (-08)IFSibboV10.3.081805PB
 13.71/0.0 4.51/0.6 26.30 1.37 2:43.49 
22Sara EhrnroothSara Ehrnrooth (-08)SavonlRie7.7.081780PB
 13.26/-0.3 4.62/0.1 31.18 1.34 3:15.16 
23Aida JokirantaAida Jokiranta (-08)ViipU4.1.081757PB
 13.69/-0.3 4.45/-0.3 19.35 1.49 2:50.25 
24Tilda ÅbergTilda Åberg (-08)VasaIS1.8.081690PB
 13.71/-0.3 4.40/-0.9 26.44 1.37 2:59.79 
25Milka KoivukoskiMilka Koivukoski (-08)HelsTa 6.10.081678PB
 13.07/-0.6 4.27/-1.2 18.63 1.37 2:53.04 
26Suvi ReunanenSuvi Reunanen (-08)LahdA24.2.081658PB
 13.72/0.0 4.31/-0.9 14.15 1.34 2:34.33 
27Milja RautiainenMilja Rautiainen (-08)JanJa3.5.081630PB
 13.67/-0.3 4.33/-0.9 20.19 1.49 3:18.32 
28Nelli KronvallNelli Kronvall (-08)LänsiUU1.11.081617PB
 13.95/-0.6 4.46/-1.3 24.78 1.43 3:24.87 
29Saina LaviSaina Lavi (-08)KirkkonU14.3.081614PB
 15.28/-0.6 4.52/0.3 27.00 1.34 2:48.03 
30Janina HörhammerJanina Hörhammer (-08)IFSibboV9.2.081609PB
 14.68/-0.3 4.03/-0.8 24.87 1.43 2:48.62 
31Ronja KempasRonja Kempas (-08)ViipU 2.10.081559
 13.31/-0.3 4.54/0.2 15.06 1.25 2:54.08 
32Elina VakkilainenElina Vakkilainen (-08)VantSa22.3.081543
 13.81/0.0 4.56/-0.6 24.99 1.43 9:99.99 
33Netta PostilaNetta Postila (-08)JyväskKU13.1.081464PB
 14.17/-0.6 4.41/0.5 20.78 1.31 3:14.19 
34Jenna KolariJenna Kolari (-08)ValkKa 20.6.081447
 14.05/0.0 4.21/-1.4 11.02 1.37 2:53.03 
35Linnea ÖsterbackaLinnea Österbacka (-08)TuTo 9.7.081426
 14.58/-0.6 4.01/-0.2 22.14 1.28 2:55.21 
36Teea RajalaTeea Rajala (-08)TampPy7.1.081420PB
 14.30/0.0 3.92/-1.1 22.12 1.28 2:58.68 
37Josefina LehtinenJosefina Lehtinen (-08)TampPy22.10.081188PB
 17.32/-0.3 4.06/-0.6 14.71 1.31 2:53.77 
38Lumi RekoniusLumi Rekonius (-08)TampPy 20.6.081091PB
 16.58/-0.6 4.15/-0.4 19.87 1.19 3:36.04 
39Aura KulmalaAura Kulmala (-08)TampPy8.4.087PB
 16.88/-0.6 4.03/-1.1 13.54 3:21.32 
Aura ArvasAura Arvas (-08)HelsTa5.5.08DNF
 13.42/-0.3 4.60/-0.6 15.88  
T14 Moniottelu joukkuekilpailu
17.9.
1Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA4321
 Hilla Tuominen 08, Olivia Ollikka 08 
2Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy4049
 Neea Keso 08, Vilma Luontila 08 
3Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU3983
 Sofia Sauvala 08, Erika Parkkonen 08 
4Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap VasaIS3928
 Ella Wallin 08, Tilda Åberg 08 
5Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento SavonlRie3639
 Siiri Lindholm 08, Sara Ehrnrooth 08 
6Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera LahdA3481
 Veera Pöyry 08, Suvi Reunanen 08 
7IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna IFSibboV3414
 Nellie Lindström 08, Janina Hörhammer 08 
8Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy2608
 Teea Rajala 08, Josefina Lehtinen 08 
9Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1868
 Lumi Rekonius 08, Aura Kulmala 08 
Kalevan maljan pisteet
Tampereen Pyrintö23
HIFK-friidrott Helsinki7
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat7
IF Raseborg7
Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa7
Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola7
Savonlinnan Riento7
Alavieskan Viri5
Nivalan Urheilijat5
Toholammin Urheilijat5
Turun Urheiluliitto5
Borgå Akilles4
Joensuun Kataja4
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4
Riihimäen Kisko4
Sauvon Urheilijat4
Ilmajoen Kisailijat3
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3
Eurajoen Veikot2
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot2
Tammelan Ryske2
Turun Toverit2
Esbo Idrottsförening1
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu1
Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere1
14-15-v. SM-pisteet
Lahden Ahkera32
Riihimäen Kisko28
Turun Urheiluliitto16
Tampereen Pyrintö14
Joensuun Kataja11
Espoon Tapiot10
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8
Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu7
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu7
Asikkalan Raikas4
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4
Vasa Idrottssällskap4
Alavieskan Viri3
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat3
Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka3
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3
Oulun Pyrintö3
Ikaalisten Urheilijat2
Kaipolan Vire Jämsä2
Savonlinnan Riento2
Forssan Salama1
Noormarkun Nopsa Pori1
Rauman Urheilijat1

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut