TULOKSET: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut, Turku, Kupittaan urheiluhalli, 25.2.2024


171 urheilijaa, 720 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
P13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Eemeli HaikioEemeli Haikio (-11)TuUL8.3.111975PB (13-v. ka 16.)
 9.57 1.47 9.96 2:33.82 
2Ukko SilantoUkko Silanto (-11)SalVil5.7.111863PB (13-v. ka 23.)
 10.57 1.44 9.53 2:22.84 
3Jesse PiispanenJesse Piispanen (-11)KalVa4.6.111832PB (13-v. ka 28.)
 10.53 1.38 9.37 2:21.40 
4Patrik RantalaPatrik Rantala (-11)LittTU16.4.111294PB
 11.62 1.26 8.12 2:43.54 
5Vilho VälimäkiVilho Välimäki (-11)KaarUra14.11.111226PB
 12.52 1.32 8.20 2:48.47 
6Samuel MäenpääSamuel Mäenpää (-11)KaarUra19.7.111177PB
 11.67 1.32 6.84 2:57.40 
7Santeri PasanenSanteri Pasanen (-11)TuUL8.3.111133PB
 11.84 1.20 6.73 2:47.15 
Topias GrönlundTopias Grönlund (-11)LittTU6.10.11DNF
 11.84 1.17 6.59  
P12 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Eemil AulasEemil Aulas (-12)TuUL8.3.121366PB
 10.74 1.32 7.97 2:54.96 
2Ilkka KaittilaIlkka Kaittila (-12)KaarUra7.5.121303PB
 10.75 1.23 6.75 2:44.19 
3Joonatan LöfJoonatan Löf (-12)TuUL7.6.121173PB
 11.43 1.23 6.51 2:48.38 
4Valter ToivonenValter Toivonen (-12)KaarUra16.3.12872PB
 13.53 1.14 6.02 2:58.61 
5Konsta IsosaloKonsta Isosalo (-12)MaarMa 6.2.12704PB
 14.14 0.96 6.46 3:20.18 
P11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Aarne ArjonenAarne Arjonen (-13)TuUL20.10.131000PB (11-v. ka 93.)
 8.96 4.43 6.22 
2Oiva ArasmaaOiva Arasmaa (-13)TurWei 11.2.13903PB
 9.43 4.18 6.90 
3Benjamin ElianderBenjamin Eliander (-13)KaarUra17.2.13826PB
 9.49 3.77 6.94 
4Aaro KuikkaAaro Kuikka (-13)SalVil16.7.13755PB
 9.48 3.97 4.94 
5William SöderblomWilliam Söderblom (-13)MaarMa18.1.13750PB
 9.36 3.72 5.26 
6Paavo HeikkiläPaavo Heikkilä (-13)TuUL 19.11.13736PB
 9.81 3.65 6.44 
7Onni PiispanenOnni Piispanen (-13)KalVa16.11.13709PB
 9.64 3.36 6.26 
8Arttu PeitsalaArttu Peitsala (-13)TuUL 20.12.13682
 10.00 3.81 5.38 
9Miska LundmanMiska Lundman (-13)TuUL4.5.13657
 9.97 3.31 6.20 
10Remu-Petteri LehtonenRemu-Petteri Lehtonen (-13)TuUL 27.7.13633
 10.07 3.09 6.49 
11Mikko ElovaaraMikko Elovaara (-13)SalVil30.9.13606PB
 10.02 3.46 4.96 
12Rasmus PiispanenRasmus Piispanen (-13)KalVa16.11.13604PB
 10.01 2.91 6.19 
13Cristian JantunenCristian Jantunen (-13)MaarMa28.9.13569PB
 10.20 3.45 4.61 
P10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Verneri TurkulainenVerneri Turkulainen (-14)KaarUra15.10.14700PB
 9.92 3.79 5.62 
2Akseli MäenpääAkseli Mäenpää (-14)KaarUra14.5.14640PB
 10.20 3.64 5.49 
3Felix JohanssonFelix Johansson (-14)TuUL27.4.14617PB
 10.06 3.65 4.70 
4Pentti HuppunenPentti Huppunen (-14)MaarMa 9.2.14546PB
 11.17 3.12 6.46 
5Vilho RouvinenVilho Rouvinen (-14)TurWei8.6.14542PB
 10.18 3.44 4.04 
5Tuukka JalonenTuukka Jalonen (-14)TuUL6.8.14542
 10.35 3.21 5.02 
7Gabriel SiroGabriel Siro (-14)TuUL27.6.14518PB
 10.62 3.06 5.35 
8Otso JanssonOtso Jansson (-14)RaisKu12.8.14510PB
 10.53 3.08 5.00 
9Toivo MäntysaariToivo Mäntysaari (-14)TurWei25.3.14479PB
 11.23 3.12 5.26 
10Erik von HaartmanErik von Haartman (-14)NaantLöy16.1.14460PB
 11.44 2.82 5.76 
11Alexander von HaartmanAlexander von Haartman (-14)NaantLöy16.1.14433PB
 11.29 2.76 5.18 
12Matias SchleutkerMatias Schleutker (-14)LiedPa13.7.14419PB
 10.93 3.10 3.71 
13Saarni TaipaleSaarni Taipale (-14)NaantLöy16.7.14382PB
 11.20 2.87 3.84 
14Lenni SeppäläLenni Seppälä (-14)LiedPa26.4.14362PB
 11.87 2.65 4.55 
15Lucas LaitamäkiLucas Laitamäki (-14)TuUL18.10.14350PB
 12.24 2.70 4.52 
P9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Eino VälimäkiEino Välimäki (-15)KaarUra2.7.15601PB
 7.21 3.30 5.72 
2Samuel DembaSamuel Demba (-15)TurWei11.3.15579PB
 7.20 3.03 5.91 
3Noel SuominenNoel Suominen (-15)NaantLöy4.12.15548PB
 7.30 3.04 5.58 
4William HeinoWilliam Heino (-15)NaantLöy24.2.15514PB
 7.24 3.06 4.70 
5Aatos OrrelaAatos Orrela (-15)NaantLöy30.10.15509PB
 7.09 3.07 4.06 
6Elias AnttalainenElias Anttalainen (-15)MaskKa9.12.15483
 7.55 3.09 4.82 
7Emil KokkomäkiEmil Kokkomäki (-15)TuUL13.2.15481
 7.98 2.91 5.98 
8Eetu LeinoEetu Leino (-15)TurWei1.3.15446PB
 7.45 2.81 4.45 
9Jonathan LaapioJonathan Laapio (-15)TuTo11.9.15425PB
 7.43 2.63 4.34 
10Eero ÖhmanEero Öhman (-15)TuUL3.2.15421PB
 7.83 2.91 4.55 
11Sisu PfeifferSisu Pfeiffer (-15)TuUL30.12.15417
 7.77 2.68 4.83 
12Sebastian MatilisSebastian Matilis (-15)TuUL29.7.15413
 7.60 2.89 3.98 
13Nooa LöfNooa Löf (-15)TuUL30.4.15399PB
 7.88 2.88 4.30 
14Luca PaijaLuca Paija (-15)TuUL16.4.15387PB
 7.62 2.83 3.60 
15Jesper LatvalaJesper Latvala (-15)TuUL22.7.15383PB
 7.90 2.53 4.68 
16Valtteri PulkkinenValtteri Pulkkinen (-15)RaisKu23.4.15373PB
 7.63 2.39 4.19 
17Hugo HerralaHugo Herrala (-15)TuUL10.2.15363PB
 8.31 2.64 4.70 
18Saku VennerströmSaku Vennerström (-15)TuUL2.5.15354PB
 8.36 2.43 4.94 
19Anton KokkomäkiAnton Kokkomäki (-15)TuUL13.2.15345PB
 8.02 2.64 3.91 
20Daniel LäntinenDaniel Läntinen (-15)NaantLöy10.12.15331PB
 8.22 2.35 4.44 
21Aatos OksanenAatos Oksanen (-15)TurWei14.11.15314PB
 8.75 2.25 4.85 
22Veikko KojoVeikko Kojo (-17)TurWei10.6.17274PB
 8.18 2.45 2.99 
23Severi SavelaSeveri Savela (-16)RaisKu23.5.16249PB
 8.97 2.14 3.87 
24Luke SeppäläLuke Seppälä (-16)LiedPa6.8.16207PB
 8.80 2.12 2.84 
25Adam MimouniAdam Mimouni TuUL137
 10.46 1.87 2.64 
Naiset
T13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Edith TuominenEdith Tuominen (-11)LiedPa 6.7.111407PB
 10.74 1.38 9.52 3:18.89 
2Sandra PalmrothSandra Palmroth (-11)LaitJy30.5.111381PB
 11.67 1.26 8.26 2:33.85 
3Fanni MäkeläFanni Mäkelä (-11)LiedPa25.2.111322PB
 11.47 1.50 7.07 3:05.68 
4Minka KuismaMinka Kuisma (-11)PaimU 15.5.111139PB
 11.87 1.29 7.46 3:04.25 
5Oona AndelmaaOona Andelmaa (-11)KaarUra9.9.111136PB
 12.55 1.29 5.78 2:39.65 
6Hilda VuohijokiHilda Vuohijoki (-11)MaarMa15.9.11919PB
 12.30 1.17 6.36 3:17.43 
7Elsa TarkkiElsa Tarkki (-11)TuUL 4.10.11890PB
 12.82 1.26 6.38 3:38.08 
8Saana TranbergSaana Tranberg (-11)PaimU18.4.11743PB
 13.69 0.96 5.90 3:05.64 
Tilda TallskogTilda Tallskog (-11)TuUL28.2.11DNF
 10.60 1.32 6.96  
Alexandra SöderblomAlexandra Söderblom (-11)MaarMa31.1.11DNF
 12.77 1.17 6.79  
T12 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Maria FuglebergMaria Fugleberg (-12)TuUL28.8.121443PB (12-v. ka 14.)
 11.27 1.41 8.76 2:49.06 
2Sara LallukkaSara Lallukka (-12)LiedPa7.2.121291PB
 11.20 1.29 7.17 2:46.20 
3Tara RuoholaTara Ruohola (-12)TuUL17.8.121165PB
 12.14 1.26 7.62 2:51.33 
4Roosa BergmanRoosa Bergman (-12)TuUL24.4.121076PB
 12.78 1.35 7.59 3:15.04 
5Helmi LindforsHelmi Lindfors (-12)LittTU10.8.121052PB
 11.75 1.26 5.12 2:54.08 
6Iitu JaakkolaIitu Jaakkola (-12)LiedPa19.2.121044PB
 13.39 1.20 8.26 2:57.17 
7Jenna JunttilaJenna Junttila (-12)RaisKu 20.1.121009PB
 13.81 1.41 6.37 3:10.92 
8Viivi PitkänenViivi Pitkänen (-12)LiedPa4.5.12932PB
 13.39 1.29 6.70 3:19.51 
9Siiri PaukkunenSiiri Paukkunen (-12)KaarUra27.8.12888PB
 15.06 1.17 7.15 2:57.18 
10Aada KuokkanenAada Kuokkanen (-12)SalVil29.9.12842PB
 13.60 1.02 6.47 2:56.68 
11Enni NolviEnni Nolvi (-12)LiedPa4.3.12802PB
 12.17 7.46 3:08.74 
12Venla HaavistoVenla Haavisto (-12)TuUL9.4.12703PB
 14.75 1.08 5.04 3:05.95 
13Essi KontioEssi Kontio (-12)TuUL 8.12.12638PB
 15.20 1.02 4.86 3:08.93 
14Teele KuuttiTeele Kuutti (-12)LittTU14.5.12513PB
 13.75 1.02 4.32 DNF 
Sara VilkkinenSara Vilkkinen (-12)MaarMa2.2.12DNF
 13.38  
T11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Minnea KantolaMinnea Kantola (-13)TuUL7.5.13951PB (11-v. ka 77.)
 9.10 4.00 7.29 
2Anni SammalAnni Sammal (-13)TuUL 14.6.13810PB
 9.74 3.46 8.12 
3Mila-Maria HautalaMila-Maria Hautala (-13)TuUL26.2.13792PB
 10.25 3.39 8.98 
4Elsa HynninenElsa Hynninen (-13)TuUL18.6.13770PB
 9.32 3.74 5.47 
5Tytti JuseliusTytti Juselius (-13)TuUL25.7.13769PB
 9.55 4.05 5.17 
6Jemina JälköJemina Jälkö (-13)RaisKu19.6.13733PB
 9.57 3.75 5.46 
7Ellen HalmeEllen Halme (-13)TuUL 21.6.13708PB
 9.57 3.85 4.65 
8Roosa LindeqvistRoosa Lindeqvist (-13)TuUL3.3.13703PB
 9.59 3.65 5.23 
9Mya HartvikMya Hartvik (-13)KaarUra19.4.13695
 9.80 3.78 5.24 
10Hilda MattilaHilda Mattila (-13)NaantLöy19.1.13666SB
 10.03 3.87 4.94 
11Kerttu JärviöKerttu Järviö (-13)TuUL21.2.13651PB
 10.23 3.45 6.27 
12Olivia MäkinurmioOlivia Mäkinurmio (-13)RaisKu15.3.13640PB
 9.88 3.60 4.91 
13Hilda JärveläHilda Järvelä (-13)SalVil15.10.13634PB
 9.93 3.33 5.64 
14Säde SavirantaSäde Saviranta (-13)TurWei 22.1.13627PB
 10.63 3.33 6.78 
15Veronika MorozVeronika Moroz (-13)MaarMa13.4.13617PB
 10.43 3.43 6.03 
16Hilla JagtHilla Jagt (-13)MaarMa4.8.13612PB
 10.34 3.57 5.40 
17Aino GrusanderAino Grusander (-13)TurWei 20.5.13606PB
 10.72 3.47 6.17 
18Elma SalakariElma Salakari (-13)TurWei14.5.13596PB
 10.08 3.24 5.47 
19Janni PoijärviJanni Poijärvi (-13)LiedPa25.8.13549PB
 10.23 3.30 4.68 
20Maija TuomiMaija Tuomi (-13)TuTo14.7.13537PB
 10.24 3.27 4.53 
21Pihla HosioPihla Hosio (-13)LiedPa16.7.13508PB
 10.41 3.37 4.00 
22Jenny AhlamaaJenny Ahlamaa (-13)TuUL29.5.13498
 10.59 3.10 4.81 
23Amanda SaarinenAmanda Saarinen (-13)SalVil11.6.13468PB
 10.91 2.86 5.20 
24Elli ValtonenElli Valtonen (-13)NousSu27.10.13411PB
 11.13 3.09 3.84 
25Aulona SylaAulona Syla (-13)TurWei13.10.13374PB
 11.79 2.67 4.69 
26Noora KalliolevoNoora Kalliolevo (-13)NousSu10.4.13362PB
 11.47 2.85 3.77 
T10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Peppi VuoriPeppi Vuori (-14)SalVil24.5.14720PB
 10.08 3.51 7.11 
2Jasmin BergrothJasmin Bergroth (-14)SalVil23.4.14707PB
 9.76 3.62 5.87 
3Iisa SaarinenIisa Saarinen (-14)SalVil21.1.14690PB
 10.03 3.48 6.53 
4Iris ValonenIris Valonen (-14)TurWei20.5.14656PB
 9.94 3.30 6.14 
5Sara RantanenSara Rantanen (-14)LaitJy26.5.14653PB
 10.17 3.56 5.89 
6Olivia RaitanenOlivia Raitanen (-14)KaarUra18.6.14632PB
 10.07 3.47 5.54 
7Sinna-Alisia RokkaSinna-Alisia Rokka (-14)KuusjHu4.10.14616PB
 9.95 3.73 4.18 
8Emilia AaltonenEmilia Aaltonen (-14)TuUL24.1.14611
 10.58 3.56 5.80 
9Ida VorselmanIda Vorselman (-14)NousSu2.2.14610PB
 10.14 3.56 4.99 
10Emilia KulmalaEmilia Kulmala (-14)SalVil26.2.14608PB
 10.28 3.39 5.70 
11Aino PasanenAino Pasanen (-14)TuUL13.7.14579PB
 10.71 3.30 6.07 
12Iisa KorvenpääIisa Korvenpää (-14)NaantLöy24.1.14567PB
 10.20 3.26 5.08 
13Aino VirtanenAino Virtanen (-14)NaantLöy2.10.14561PB
 10.40 3.35 5.11 
14Tiida KuokkanenTiida Kuokkanen (-14)SalVil2.5.14560PB
 10.63 3.46 5.19 
15Anni AhonenAnni Ahonen (-14)LittTU30.9.14540PB
 10.41 3.61 3.97 
16Liina LehtonenLiina Lehtonen (-14)TuUL6.8.14530
 10.39 3.26 4.69 
17Martta AinonenMartta Ainonen (-14)NaantLöy24.9.14518PB
 10.39 3.40 4.08 
18Kaisla KoskinenKaisla Koskinen (-14)TurWei7.4.14507PB
 10.68 3.31 4.62 
19Sofia HolmlundSofia Holmlund (-14)NousSu24.12.14506PB
 10.82 3.28 4.88 
20Pihla LeivoPihla Leivo (-14)TuUL7.8.14488PB
 10.85 3.25 4.64 
21Sofia SuniSofia Suni (-14)LittTU11.3.14486PB
 10.66 3.12 4.63 
22Neela SeikkulaNeela Seikkula (-14)TuUL3.8.14483
 10.45 3.30 3.75 
23Aino LintunenAino Lintunen (-14)TuUL28.8.14482
 10.62 3.29 4.05 
24Neelia HuhtalaNeelia Huhtala (-14)PiikkKe30.8.14464PB
 11.23 3.10 5.01 
25Matilda AakulaMatilda Aakula (-14)SalVil31.1.14430PB
 10.73 3.09 3.66 
26Hilla KorhonenHilla Korhonen (-14)TuUL2.9.14412
 10.81 2.91 3.82 
26Isabella PartanenIsabella Partanen (-14)LittTU1.4.14412PB
 11.15 2.97 4.16 
28Sara SuomelaSara Suomela (-14)TuUL20.5.14383PB
 11.42 3.04 3.71 
29Enni PitkänenEnni Pitkänen (-14)LiedPa17.10.14376PB
 11.39 2.62 4.45 
30Aamu PalomäkiAamu Palomäki (-14)TuUL6.9.14356PB
 11.99 2.23 5.22 
T9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Eeva BjörkEeva Björk (-15)TuUL8.10.15618PB (9-v. ka 61.)
 7.02 3.45 5.04 
2Selma HuppunenSelma Huppunen (-15)MaarMa21.7.15575PB
 7.15 3.21 5.26 
3Livia MäkinurmioLivia Mäkinurmio (-16)RaisKu17.1.16501
 7.23 2.99 4.55 
4Edith ManneroosEdith Manneroos (-15)LiedPa14.12.15479PB
 7.30 3.10 4.07 
5Elisa ÖhmanElisa Öhman (-15)TuUL3.2.15403
 7.55 3.01 3.34 
6Sofia AnttalainenSofia Anttalainen (-15)MaskKa9.12.15372PB
 7.82 3.05 3.20 
7Adessa SkonbäckAdessa Skonbäck (-15)MaskKa2.7.15369PB
 7.72 2.73 3.64 
8Alisa JagtAlisa Jagt (-15)MaarMa11.12.15368PB
 7.87 2.54 4.32 
9Kristiina KasiKristiina Kasi (-15)NaantLöy10.7.15353PB
 8.24 2.61 4.46 
10Iina HoikkalaIina Hoikkala (-15)TurWei28.3.15346PB
 8.06 2.70 3.88 
11Linnea RantanenLinnea Rantanen (-15)NaantLöy24.1.15336PB
 8.15 2.56 4.07 
12Minja SaarinenMinja Saarinen (-15)SalVil28.6.15323PB
 8.46 2.62 4.11 
13Salma AhlqvistSalma Ahlqvist (-15)SalVil30.3.15317PB
 8.16 2.71 3.40 
14Aina KajanderAina Kajander (-15)LiedPa30.9.15312PB
 8.42 2.49 4.07 
15Aino VuorinenAino Vuorinen (-15)SalVil28.8.15307PB
 8.01 2.59 3.17 
16Pihla SavijokiPihla Savijoki (-16)MaarMa4.1.16297PB
 7.98 2.50 3.06 
17Mimmi JuseliusMimmi Juselius (-15)TuUL26.12.15296PB
 8.12 2.71 2.86 
18Isla OikarainenIsla Oikarainen (-16)MaarMa18.3.16295PB
 8.51 2.54 3.74 
19Matilda PekkalaMatilda Pekkala (-16)LiedPa7.8.16286PB
 7.95 2.15 3.39 
20Hilla JanssonHilla Jansson (-16)RaisKu18.7.16283PB
 8.43 2.59 3.26 
20Alicia ReimolaAlicia Reimola (-15)TuTo28.12.15283PB
 7.79 2.44 2.51 
22Mette YlinentaloMette Ylinentalo (-16)MaarMa4.1.16247PB
 7.91 2.34 2.12 
23Vivian VorselmanVivian Vorselman (-17)NousSu9.10.17210PB
 8.85 2.36 2.56 
24Emmi OksanenEmmi Oksanen (-18)TurWei3.3.18104PB
 10.28 1.88 1.78 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
14.4.2024 Helsinki: Helsinki Spring Marathon
14.4.2024 Turku: Karikon lenkki sekä M, N, 19- ja 17-v. pm-maastot
14.4.2024 Turku: Karikon lenkki ja pm-maastot kaikki
14.4.2024 Vihti: Nummelanharjun hölkkä
13.4.2024 Lahti: Lahti-juoksu
13.4.2024 Lahti: SAUL:n SM-tiejuoksut
13.4.2024 Lahti: SM-tiejuoksut
13.4.2024 Lahti: Lahti-juoksu kaikki
12.4.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan hallimoniottelut
11.4.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 8
10.4.2024 Kuortane: KLL:n Pohjanmaan alakoulujen pm-kilpailut
6.4.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja kaikki
6.4.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 6
7.4.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisa 3
7.4.2024 Espoo/A: Hallijuoksusarja
7.4.2024 Karkkila: Pm-tiejuoksut
7.4.2024 Raasepori: Halltävling
6.4.2024 Espoo/Kam: Paran talvicup
6.4.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs 2
5.4.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan seiväskisa
1.4.2024 Turku: Tulppaanijuoksu kaikki
1.4.2024 Somero: Härkälän lenkki
1.4.2024 Joensuu: 52. Malmijuoksu
1.4.2024 Tampere: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
1.4.2024 Turku: Tulppaanijuoksu
23.3.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 5
23.3.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.3.2024 Lohja: Lohjan heittocup 1
27.3.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
23.3.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja ja pm-tiejuoksut
23.3.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 6 ja pm-tiejuoksut kaikki
23.3.2024 Toholampi: Toholammin talvijuoksu
23.3.2024 Toholampi: Toholammin talvijuoksu kaikki
24.3.2024 Pajulahti: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
24.3.2024 Helsinki: Keväthallikilpailut
24.3.2024 Kuortane: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
23.3.2024 Helsinki: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut Uusimaa
16.3.2024 Kurikka: Heittokilpailut
17.3.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisat 2
17.3.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisat 1 ja 2 kaikki
17.3.2024 Eckerö: Ungdomsserien 3
15.3.2024 Kalajoki/H: Seiväskisa
16.3.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 5
16.3.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 5 kaikki
16.–17.3.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuhallikilpailut
17.3.2024 Kotka: 19-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
17.3.2024 Turku: Palkintokeskuskisa
17.3.2024 Alavus/T: Moukarin talvikisat
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.3.2024 Kotka: Kiekon hallimestaruuskilpailut
16.3.2024 Jyväskylä: Junior Indoor Meeting
15.3.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 5
14.3.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu
14.3.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 4 tulokset puuttuvat
12.3.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 3 tulokset puuttuvat
13.3.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
9.3.2024 Rovaniemi: Sydänkeskus-talvisarja
9.3.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 5
9.3.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja kaikki
9.3.2024 Rovaniemi: Sydänkeskus-talvisarja kaikki
10.3.2024 Helsinki: SAUL:n SM-hallimoniottelut
8.–10.3.2024 Tampere: Tampere Junior Indoor Games
9.3.2024 Espoo/Kam: Klubbmästerskap
6.3.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
6.3.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 3
5.3.2024 Joensuu: Kiekkokisa
3.3.2024 Helsinki: OP Pohjola Junior GP
4.3.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
4.3.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
2.3.2024 Espoo/Kam: Paran talvicup
3.3.2024 Espoo/A: Hallijuoksusarja
3.3.2024 Savonlinna: Keväthallikilpailut
2.3.2024 Helsinki: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
29.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 6
24.2.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja