TULOKSET: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja, Espoo, Esport Arena, 4.2.2024


105 urheilijaa, 107 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Aleksi KiveläAleksi Kivelä (-00)LempKiYU23.5.00 3.54,3hPB kk
2Matias MononenMatias Mononen (-02)LahdA6.8.02 4.04,5hSB
3Akseli VirtanenAkseli Virtanen (-02)KarhKa20.2.02 4.09,4h
4Samuli SaarikoskiSamuli Saarikoski (-08)KerU5.3.08 4.10,7hPB
5Joonas HarjamäkiJoonas Harjamäki (-86)HKV30.5.86 4.11,7hSB
6Ukko IkonenUkko Ikonen (-06)VantSa11.2.06 4.18,8hSB
7Samuli MattilaSamuli Mattila (-95)HämeenlTa6.9.95 4.22,3hPB
8Jonne MourujärviJonne Mourujärvi (-07)NurmijYU17.3.07 4.22,9hPB
9Oiva OdiahOiva Odiah (-07)PorvU10.8.07 4.26,6hPB
10Boshuai YeBoshuai Ye (-01)LahdA/CHN22.4.01 4.27,6hPB
11Timo NikulaTimo Nikula (-78)RunClub14.12.78 4.32,1hPB
12Niilo MölsäNiilo Mölsä (-06)PorvU1.10.06 4.38,2hPB
Kalle LottaKalle Lotta (-85)RunClub19.6.85 DNF
Kari VirtanenKari Virtanen (-69)HämeenlTa8.1.69 DNS
M 5000 m kävely/Walk
1Rasmus LerstrandRasmus Lerstrand (-02)VasaIS29.10.0221.30,0hotPB kk
2Mikko RuokolainenMikko Ruokolainen (-81)EsboIF10.5.8125.08,2hotSB
M19 5000 m kävely/Walk
1Pekka PeltolaPekka Peltola (-06)EsboIF 25.7.0625.44,7othPB kk19(22-v. ka 95.) (19-v. ka 80.)
2Kasperi KemppainenKasperi Kemppainen (-06)EspTa27.12.0626.16,1hotPB (19-v. ka 86.)
M17 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Oskari PiirainenOskari Piirainen (-08)PorvU 17.6.08 4.29,7hPB
2Joel TulikouraJoel Tulikoura (-08)EsboIF15.5.08 4.43,8hPB
3Leevi PiispanenLeevi Piispanen (-08)KU-58 15.2.08 4.44,2hPB
M17 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Joel PeltonenJoel Peltonen (-07)PorinTa18.6.0714.03,8hotPB kk19 kk17(ka 75.) (22-v. ka 48.) (19-v. ka 45.) (17-v. ka 38.)
2Aapo PimiäAapo Pimiä (-08)SaarijPu 8.2.0815.15,7hot
P15 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Oliver VartiainenOliver Vartiainen (-09)AsikkRai19.12.09 5.08,1hPB
2Filip NyströmFilip Nyström (-09)PorvU 12.5.09 5.15,2hPB
3Julius SaarinenJulius Saarinen (-09)VantSa6.8.09 5.15,4hPB
P15 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Yrjänä RenvallYrjänä Renvall (-09)EspTa 22.1.0915.12,5hotPB kk15(19-v. ka 88.) (17-v. ka 80.) (16-v. ka 64.) (15-v. ka 32.)
2Rasmus HelasuoRasmus Helasuo (-09)VantSa21.4.0917.25,6hotPB
P13 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Vili-Petteri LammiVili-Petteri Lammi (-12)NurmijYU24.5.12 5.09,4hPB (12-v. ka 2.)
2Otso AaltoOtso Aalto (-13)VeikkVei10.11.13 5.18,6hPB (12-v. ka 3.) (11-v. ka 1.)
3Nooa LaineNooa Laine (-13)EspTa 21.6.13 5.25,0hPB (12-v. ka 5.) (11-v. ka 2.)
4Riku SäilynojaRiku Säilynoja (-12)EspTa9.9.12 5.42,2hPB
P13 2000 m kävely/Walk
1Elvin Glad-SchrevenElvin Glad-Schreven (-12)VeikkVei20.10.1211.41,7hotPB kk12
2Alfons RautawaaraAlfons Rautawaara (-11)EspTa22.12.1111.48,5hotPB kk13
3Lac TorkkeliLac Torkkeli (-12)EspTa2.1.1211.58,7hotPB
4Edgar WinbergEdgar Winberg (-12)EsboIF2.3.1215.07,6hotPB
P11 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Oiva OjalaOiva Ojala (-13)UrjU25.5.13 5.59,1hotPB kk11(11-v. ka 56.)
2Topias PalmuTopias Palmu (-13)EspTa31.3.13 6.03,5hotPB (11-v. ka 59.)
3Alvar WaltariAlvar Waltari (-14)EspTa24.3.14 6.18,7hotPB kk10(11-v. ka 79.) (10-v. ka 42.)
4Alessio Von HertzenAlessio Von Hertzen (-13)ViipU12.5.13 6.30,2hotPB (11-v. ka 90.)
5Lauri LahtinenLauri Lahtinen (-14)KU-583.11.14 6.53,3hotPB (10-v. ka 70.)
6Nooa LaineNooa Laine (-13)EspTa 21.6.13 6.57,2hotPB
7Rasmus PuotsaariRasmus Puotsaari (-13)KU-5819.1.13 7.21,1hotPB
8Leo TurunenLeo Turunen (-13)EspTa12.4.13 7.21,3hotPB
P9 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Aarni WaltariAarni Waltari (-16)EspTa31.5.16 8.29,9hotPB (9-v. ka 25.)
2Tue TorkkeliTue Torkkeli (-15)EspTa20.2.15 8.31,7hotPB (9-v. ka 26.)
M50 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Kari VirtanenKari Virtanen (-69)HämeenlTa8.1.69 5.01,1hSB
2Petri SvärdPetri Svärd (-68)KU-589.4.68 5.08,4hPB
3Jukka-Pekka HassinenJukka-Pekka Hassinen (-60)KU-584.1.60 5.39,6hSB
4Peter StåhlPeter Ståhl (-61)IFSibboV10.11.61 7.42,7hPB
Naiset
N 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Kia HeiskanenKia Heiskanen (-00)PorvU27.6.00 4.55,2hPB
2Heidi HaapamäkiHeidi Haapamäki (-00)JyväskKU23.11.00 4.58,1hPB
3Klaara MertsaloKlaara Mertsalo (-08)EspTa27.11.08 5.00,1hPB kk19 kk17
4Camilla NiemiCamilla Niemi (-00)ViipU20.12.00 5.02,5hSB
5Taika HenttonenTaika Henttonen (-08)HKV12.1.08 5.04,3hPB
6Livia KytömaaLivia Kytömaa (-08)EspTa2.8.08 5.09,1hPB
7Siiri KotamäkiSiiri Kotamäki (-08)KerU5.4.08 5.19,3hPB
8Anna TarasovaAnna Tarasova (-06)VantSa28.7.06 5.27,4hPB
9Matilda LatvalaMatilda Latvala (-02)KerU3.9.02 5.30,1hPB
10Ingrid JalasIngrid Jalas (-02)HelsTa 24.8.02 5.52,3hPB
N 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Virve ViljolaVirve Viljola (-70)HKV27.1.7017.38,0hotSB
2Ursula KoivunenUrsula Koivunen (-69)EsboIF28.3.6918.07,0hotSB
3Chantelle FinneChantelle Finne (-04)IKFalken25.9.0418.19,6hotPB
4Jenni LahtinenJenni Lahtinen (-81)IkurinVi16.7.8119.13,3hotSB
5Tiina StenvallTiina Stenvall (-67)EsboIF5.12.6720.59,3hotSB
N19 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Aliisa KiiskiAliisa Kiiski (-05)KarhKa11.3.0514.14,7hotSB kk19
2Heidi VakkilainenHeidi Vakkilainen (-06)VantSa25.11.0616.00,5hotPB
3Tuuli MurtoniemiTuuli Murtoniemi (-05)NokU22.5.0516.25,9hotSB
4Aino AnttilaAino Anttila (-06)NakkVire16.2.0617.31,6hotPB
N17 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Maria AntilaMaria Antila (-08)EspTa11.4.08 5.17,0hPB kk19 kk17
N17 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Ella RautawaaraElla Rautawaara (-08)EspTa9.12.0813.00,9hotPBSE19 SE17 kk kk19 kk17(ka 5.) (22-v. ka 2.) (16-v. ka 1.)
2Maija HarjuMaija Harju (-08)EspTa7.9.0817.36,6hotPB
3Elina VakkilainenElina Vakkilainen (-08)VantSa22.3.0817.41,1hotPB
T15 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Hilma LarvalaHilma Larvala (-09)KU-583.12.0915.58,0hotPB kk15(15-v. ka 39.)
2Peppi HaaparantaPeppi Haaparanta (-10)VihdVie11.3.1017.31,2hotPB kk14
3Anni KälviäinenAnni Kälviäinen (-09)ValkKa29.3.0917.38,6hotPB
4Loviisa LehtonenLoviisa Lehtonen (-09)TuUL22.11.0918.47,8hotPB
5Iiris KoskiIiris Koski (-09)SalVil16.7.0918.48,0hotPB
6Elvira KononenElvira Kononen (-10)KU-5826.11.1018.50,8hotPB
7Katarina LummiKatarina Lummi (-10)KeskiUYU11.4.1019.24,7hotPB
8Nella PursiainenNella Pursiainen (-10)NurmijYU2.6.1020.41,8hotPB
Emilia MyyräEmilia Myyrä (-09)VantSa30.9.09DNF
T13 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Meribel VäliMeribel Väli (-12)EspTa/EST10.2.12 5.22,5hPB kk19
2Minea HaapsaloMinea Haapsalo (-12)PorvU18.9.12 5.29,8hPB
3Inka SomerjokiInka Somerjoki (-12)EspTa15.2.12 5.42,7hPB
4Lilja FinniläLilja Finnilä (-12)EspTa10.5.12 5.48,0hPB
T13 2000 m kävely/Walk
1Kiira KiviojaKiira Kivioja (-11)EspTa23.8.1111.57,8hotPB kk13
2Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.1212.09,8hotPB kk12
3Milja AnttilaMilja Anttila (-11)NakkVire26.5.1112.48,3hotPB
4Veera VaajapuroVeera Vaajapuro (-12)SalVil7.8.1212.52,0hotPB
Hilda VuohijokiHilda Vuohijoki (-11)MaarMa15.9.11 DQ
T11 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Emilia KiiskiEmilia Kiiski (-13)KarhKa27.3.13 6.08,6hotPB kk11
2Ella MarkuElla Marku (-13)YlänKi8.6.13 6.18,1hotPB
3Lumi GürlerLumi Gürler (-14)HKV 9.7.14 6.18,4hotPB kk10
4Silja RämänenSilja Rämänen (-13)EsboIF26.2.13 6.19,1hotPB
5Pihla ViljakainenPihla Viljakainen (-13)EspTa22.11.13 6.29,5hotPB
6Sofie PalmrothSofie Palmroth (-13)LaitJy11.12.13 6.30,5hotPB
7Olivia KovaniemiOlivia Kovaniemi (-13)EspTa6.7.13 6.30,8hotPB
8Saana SomeroSaana Somero (-13)VantSa2.8.13 6.42,4hotPB
9Iris BombIris Bomb (-13)EspTa26.12.13 6.50,4hotPB
10Ia KoivistoIa Koivisto (-14)VantSa28.11.14 6.55,5hotPB
11Elviira HämäläinenElviira Hämäläinen (-13)HKV6.11.13 7.32,0hotPB
12Lotta MännistöLotta Männistö (-14)NakkVire4.1.14 7.37,0hotPB
13Meri VaalasMeri Vaalas (-14)HKV17.4.14 9.05,2hotPB
T9 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Aino OjalaAino Ojala (-16)UrjU18.1.16 7.38,7hotPB
2Eevi PalmuEevi Palmu (-16)EspTa29.2.16 8.12,5hotPB
N40 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
1Sanna KullbergSanna Kullberg (-75)KU-5815.2.75 5.11,1hSB

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut