TULOKSET: Pikajuoksucup 2, Lahti, Stadionin juoksusuora, 28.1.2024


132 urheilijaa, 243 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 60 m
1. juoksu, 1. erä
1Markus PorvariMarkus Porvari (-06)JoutsPo4.2.06 7,42
2Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.06 7,45
3Väinö PekkolaVäinö Pekkola (-98)JyväskKU5.1.98 7,47SB
1. juoksu, 2. erä
1Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.00 7,40
Akseli EskelinenAkseli Eskelinen (-03)LappUM14.11.03 DQ
2. juoksu, 1. erä
1Akseli EskelinenAkseli Eskelinen (-03)LappUM14.11.03 7,19
2Markus PorvariMarkus Porvari (-06)JoutsPo4.2.06 7,35
3Väinö PekkolaVäinö Pekkola (-98)JyväskKU5.1.98 7,47=SB
Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.06 DNS
M 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. juoksu
1Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.00 8,31SB
2. juoksu
1Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.00 8,23PB
M19 60 m
1. juoksu
1Miro NaskiMiro Naski (-05)KarhKa6.10.05 7,36PB
2Ahmed Alabid AlnijrisAhmed Alabid Alnijris (-06)LahdA/SYR31.1.06 7,62
3Anton HagelAnton Hagel (-05)KarhKa28.6.05 7,66PB
2. juoksu
1Miro NaskiMiro Naski (-05)KarhKa6.10.05 7,39
2Anton HagelAnton Hagel (-05)KarhKa28.6.05 7,70SB
M19 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. juoksu
1Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.06 8,62
2. juoksu
1Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.06 8,56PB
M17 60 m
1. juoksu, 1. erä
1Markus VainioMarkus Vainio (-08)LahdA3.2.08 7,33
2Oskari SyvärantaOskari Syväranta (-09)LahdA10.6.09 7,67
3Topi KopsaTopi Kopsa (-08)LappUM23.8.08 8,07PB
1. juoksu, 2. erä
1Touko TarvonenTouko Tarvonen (-07)LahdA12.12.07 7,31PB
2Olavi KiiskiOlavi Kiiski (-07)KarhKa8.5.07 7,66PB
3Juuso TapanilaJuuso Tapanila (-07)JyväskKU21.7.07 8,05
1. juoksu, 3. erä
1Tobias MorenoTobias Moreno (-07)LahdA14.5.07 7,28
2Juho TaavilaJuho Taavila (-08)LahdA1.3.08 7,85PB
3Toivo HalonenToivo Halonen (-09)HyvsU24.4.09 8,05
2. juoksu, 1. erä
1Oskari SyvärantaOskari Syväranta (-09)LahdA10.6.09 7,65
2Toivo HalonenToivo Halonen (-09)HyvsU24.4.09 7,75PB
3Juho TaavilaJuho Taavila (-08)LahdA1.3.08 7,79PB
4Juuso TapanilaJuuso Tapanila (-07)JyväskKU21.7.07 7,96
2. juoksu, 2. erä
1Tobias MorenoTobias Moreno (-07)LahdA14.5.07 7,08PB (17-v. ka 42.)
2Touko TarvonenTouko Tarvonen (-07)LahdA12.12.07 7,19PB
3Markus VainioMarkus Vainio (-08)LahdA3.2.08 7,30
4Olavi KiiskiOlavi Kiiski (-07)KarhKa8.5.07 7,76
M17 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Topi KopsaTopi Kopsa (-08)LappUM23.8.08 9,50PB
2Juuso TapanilaJuuso Tapanila (-07)JyväskKU21.7.07 9,56SB
Markus VainioMarkus Vainio (-08)LahdA3.2.08 DNF
P15 60 m
1. juoksu
1Iivo LummeIivo Lumme (-10)HämeenlTa24.8.10 8,07PB
2Wilmer KiviniemiWilmer Kiviniemi (-10)ValkKa15.3.10 8,19PB
3Oskari KauppinenOskari Kauppinen (-10)LahdA8.1.10 8,24PB
4Aapo MattilaAapo Mattila (-10)LahdA6.6.10 9,36PB
2. juoksu
1Wilmer KiviniemiWilmer Kiviniemi (-10)ValkKa15.3.10 8,06PB
2Iivo LummeIivo Lumme (-10)HämeenlTa24.8.10 8,14
3Oskari KauppinenOskari Kauppinen (-10)LahdA8.1.10 8,34
Aapo MattilaAapo Mattila (-10)LahdA6.6.10 DNS
P15 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Toivo HalonenToivo Halonen (-09)HyvsU24.4.09 9,15
P14 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Iivo LummeIivo Lumme (-10)HämeenlTa24.8.10 9,80
2Oskari KauppinenOskari Kauppinen (-10)LahdA8.1.1010,57
P13 60 m
1Rasmus RusilaRasmus Rusila LahdA 9,45
2Tuomas YlönenTuomas Ylönen (-12)LahdA25.5.12 9,56
3Miika LamminluotoMiika Lamminluoto (-14)LahdA30.12.14 9,70
4Ilari RuuhijärviIlari Ruuhijärvi (-12)LahdA20.6.12 9,74PB
P13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Ilari RuuhijärviIlari Ruuhijärvi (-12)LahdA20.6.1212,07PB
2Tuomas YlönenTuomas Ylönen (-12)LahdA25.5.1213,85
P11 60 m
1. erä
1Juho KorhonenJuho Korhonen (-13)LahdA25.12.1310,44SB
2Saku KaukinenSaku Kaukinen (-14)LahdA25.11.1411,08PB
3Juho NykänenJuho Nykänen (-13)LahdA20.6.1311,27PB
2. erä
1Miika LamminluotoMiika Lamminluoto (-14)LahdA30.12.14 9,75
2Lauri LiljaniemiLauri Liljaniemi (-13)LahdA8.1.1310,86SB
P11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Miika LamminluotoMiika Lamminluoto (-14)LahdA30.12.1412,05
2Juho KorhonenJuho Korhonen (-13)LahdA25.12.1312,30
3Lauri LiljaniemiLauri Liljaniemi (-13)LahdA8.1.1315,08
P9 60 m
1. erä
1Leo HirsimäkiLeo Hirsimäki (-15)NastNa1.2.1510,86
2Eelis HallamiEelis Hallami (-15)LahdA19.5.1511,91
2. erä
1Eetu PalolaEetu Palola (-16)PorvU5.2.1610,41
2Iivo RautamaIivo Rautama (-15)LahdA29.4.1511,18PB
3Maximilian RainioMaximilian Rainio (-16)MäntsU15.4.1611,32PB
M65 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Tuomo OlinTuomo Olin (-57)LahdA16.3.5711,62PB
M45 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Tuomo NurminenTuomo Nurminen (-77)LahtiSp25.9.7710,31SB
M30 60 m
1. erä
1Heikki SahanenHeikki Sahanen (-85)JanJa26.10.85 7,74PB
2Juho ToivariJuho Toivari (-84)JanJa4.10.84 8,16SB
3Jouni MarttilaJouni Marttila (-80)LahdA31.7.80 8,29
4Timo SikiöTimo Sikiö (-80)LahdA10.7.80 8,85PB
2. erä
1Ville KuuselaVille Kuusela (-81)LahdA22.6.81 8,17PB
2Paul KirschPaul Kirsch (-93)LahdA27.6.93 8,21PB
3Tuomo NurminenTuomo Nurminen (-77)LahtiSp25.9.77 8,25
4Tuomo OlinTuomo Olin (-57)LahdA16.3.57 9,30SB
3. erä
1Tuomo NurminenTuomo Nurminen (-77)LahtiSp25.9.77 8,23
2Jouni MarttilaJouni Marttila (-80)LahdA31.7.80 8,27SB
3Timo SikiöTimo Sikiö (-80)LahdA10.7.80 8,79PB
4Tuomo OlinTuomo Olin (-57)LahdA16.3.57 9,43
4. erä
1Heikki SahanenHeikki Sahanen (-85)JanJa26.10.85 7,73PB
2Ville KuuselaVille Kuusela (-81)LahdA22.6.81 8,02PB
3Juho ToivariJuho Toivari (-84)JanJa4.10.84 8,07SB
4Paul KirschPaul Kirsch (-93)LahdA27.6.93 8,07PB
Naiset
N 60 m
1. juoksu, 1. erä
1Milja MahlavuoriMilja Mahlavuori (-04)LappUM5.2.04 7,97PB
2Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.92 8,31
3Sanni VuontelaSanni Vuontela (-97)LahdA13.1.97 8,99PB
1. juoksu, 2. erä
1Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 8,75
2Ella TikkanenElla Tikkanen (-00)LahdA11.8.00 9,18SB
3Pinja PorkkaPinja Porkka (-98)LahdA20.4.98 9,86PB
2. juoksu
1Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 8,87
N 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. juoksu
1Milja MahlavuoriMilja Mahlavuori (-04)LappUM5.2.04 8,90PB
2Anna PyykköAnna Pyykkö (-03)LappUM14.2.03 9,05SB
3Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.92 9,11
2. juoksu
1Anna PyykköAnna Pyykkö (-03)LappUM14.2.03 8,91PB
2Milja MahlavuoriMilja Mahlavuori (-04)LappUM5.2.04 8,92
3Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.92 9,12
N19 60 m
1. juoksu
1Aada AarnioAada Aarnio (-06)JyväskKU26.2.06 8,05
2Vilja HautaniemiVilja Hautaniemi (-06)LahdA15.10.06 8,10PB
3Sofia InkinenSofia Inkinen (-06)LappUM24.3.06 8,72PB
2. juoksu
1Aada AarnioAada Aarnio (-06)JyväskKU26.2.06 7,99SB
2Vilja HautaniemiVilja Hautaniemi (-06)LahdA15.10.06 8,16SB
3Sofia InkinenSofia Inkinen (-06)LappUM24.3.06 8,82
N19 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Vilja HautaniemiVilja Hautaniemi (-06)LahdA15.10.06 9,35PB
N17 60 m
1. juoksu, 1. erä
1Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.07 8,24
2Suvi ReunanenSuvi Reunanen (-08)LahdA24.2.08 8,37PB
3Silja NiemiSilja Niemi (-07)LahdA14.1.07 8,54SB
1. juoksu, 2. erä
1Nea ToivonenNea Toivonen (-09)KarhU10.4.09 8,20=PB
2Olivia OllikkaOlivia Ollikka (-08)LahdA 27.3.08 8,60PB
2. juoksu, 1. erä
1Nea ToivonenNea Toivonen (-09)KarhU10.4.09 8,13PB
2Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.07 8,16PB
3Silja NiemiSilja Niemi (-07)LahdA14.1.07 8,48SB
4Olivia OllikkaOlivia Ollikka (-08)LahdA 27.3.08 8,75
N17 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Suvi ReunanenSuvi Reunanen (-08)LahdA24.2.0810,56PB
T15 60 m
1. juoksu, 1. erä
1Fianna MyllyniemiFianna Myllyniemi (-10)HKV 21.3.10 8,67PB
2Peppi YlijärviPeppi Ylijärvi (-10)LahdA28.8.10 8,90PB
3Eevi KokkoEevi Kokko (-10)ValkKa8.3.10 8,93PB
4Iisa TuominenIisa Tuominen (-10)LahdA 23.1.10 9,94
1. juoksu, 2. erä
1Eevi HautaniemiEevi Hautaniemi (-10)LahdA3.4.10 8,70PB
2Enna RusilaEnna Rusila (-10)LahdA17.8.10 9,01PB
3Felica MyllyniemiFelica Myllyniemi (-12)HKV 4.2.12 9,58
4Vilma VertanenVilma Vertanen (-10)LahdA3.6.1010,03PB
1. juoksu, 3. erä
1Sonja MuotkaSonja Muotka (-10)LahdA31.3.10 8,94PB
2Meja KoskinenMeja Koskinen (-09)LahdA 26.4.09 9,06PB
3Anni LiljaniemiAnni Liljaniemi (-10)LahdA19.11.10 9,11PB
4Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.12 9,19PB
2. juoksu, 1. erä
1Eevi KokkoEevi Kokko (-10)ValkKa8.3.10 8,88PB
2Peppi YlijärviPeppi Ylijärvi (-10)LahdA28.8.10 8,97
3Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.12 9,19=PB
4Felica MyllyniemiFelica Myllyniemi (-12)HKV 4.2.12 9,46
2. juoksu, 2. erä
1Sonja MuotkaSonja Muotka (-10)LahdA31.3.10 8,91PB
2Eevi HautaniemiEevi Hautaniemi (-10)LahdA3.4.10 8,91
3Anni LiljaniemiAnni Liljaniemi (-10)LahdA19.11.10 9,17
4Iisa TuominenIisa Tuominen (-10)LahdA 23.1.10 9,91
2. juoksu, 3. erä
1Fianna MyllyniemiFianna Myllyniemi (-10)HKV 21.3.10 8,61PB
2Enna RusilaEnna Rusila (-10)LahdA17.8.10 9,06SB
3Vilma VertanenVilma Vertanen (-10)LahdA3.6.1010,04SB
T15 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1Meja KoskinenMeja Koskinen (-09)LahdA 26.4.0910,74PB
2Peppi YlijärviPeppi Ylijärvi (-10)LahdA28.8.1010,99PB
3Iisa TuominenIisa Tuominen (-10)LahdA 23.1.1011,97PB
2. erä
1Eevi HautaniemiEevi Hautaniemi (-10)LahdA3.4.1010,19PB
2Enna RusilaEnna Rusila (-10)LahdA17.8.1010,50PB
3Veera HermunenVeera Hermunen (-10)ValkKa15.3.1010,94
T13 60 m
1. erä
1Hertta-Liina TuominenHertta-Liina Tuominen (-11)LahdA 10.11.11 9,43PB
2Lumi TerviöLumi Terviö (-12)LahdA 12.1.12 9,79
3Saima SärkiniemiSaima Särkiniemi (-12)NastNa22.1.1210,61PB
2. erä
1Pipsa KanervaPipsa Kanerva (-12)OrimJy25.3.12 8,80
2Siiri SiikanenSiiri Siikanen (-11)LahdA7.8.11 9,40PB
3Emmi SorvariEmmi Sorvari (-12)NastNa14.11.1210,62PB
3. erä
1Iisa PaasonenIisa Paasonen (-12)LahdA1.5.12 9,33PB
2Aino KoistinenAino Koistinen (-12)OrimJy26.6.1210,32
Helmi KoivuluomaHelmi Koivuluoma (-12)NastNa13.2.12 DNS
4. erä
1Elsa KemppainenElsa Kemppainen (-11)LahdA13.8.11 8,94PB
2Vilma KärkkäinenVilma Kärkkäinen (-12)NastNa24.3.12 9,54PB
3Livia MäkiLivia Mäki (-12)NastNa1.5.1210,06
4Peppi PakkanenPeppi Pakkanen (-12)LahdA15.1.1210,31
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1Hertta-Liina TuominenHertta-Liina Tuominen (-11)LahdA 10.11.1111,49PB kk17 kk13
2Livia MäkiLivia Mäki (-12)NastNa1.5.1212,15PB kk12
3Aino KoistinenAino Koistinen (-12)OrimJy26.6.1213,09PB
2. erä
1Jasmiina KärkkäinenJasmiina Kärkkäinen (-11)LahdA18.7.1110,68PB kk17 kk13
2Lumi TerviöLumi Terviö (-12)LahdA 12.1.1210,91PB kk12
3Siiri SiikanenSiiri Siikanen (-11)LahdA7.8.1111,78PB
3. erä
1Pipsa KanervaPipsa Kanerva (-12)OrimJy25.3.1211,04PB
2Elsa KemppainenElsa Kemppainen (-11)LahdA13.8.1111,05PB
Helmi KoivuluomaHelmi Koivuluoma (-12)NastNa13.2.12 DNF
T11 60 m
1. erä
1Reea PalvanenReea Palvanen (-13)LahdA13.3.13 9,79PB
2Sara RajakkoSara Rajakko (-13)IitPy23.5.1310,38PB
3Stella HemmingStella Hemming (-14)LahdA10.5.1410,95PB
2. erä
1Elsi PalolaElsi Palola (-13)PorvU3.3.13 9,56
2Elisabet TeerikangasElisabet Teerikangas (-13)LahdA20.9.13 9,89PB
3Weera JärvinenWeera Järvinen (-13)JoutsPo19.1.1310,06PB
4Isabella PackalénIsabella Packalén (-13)LahdA24.3.1310,10PB
3. erä
1Sara PeltolaSara Peltola (-13)LahdA23.6.13 9,76PB
2Fanny KnuutilaFanny Knuutila (-14)HeinI20.2.1410,05
3Hertta SiikanenHertta Siikanen (-13)LahdA9.9.1311,51
4. erä
1Elsi NokisalmiElsi Nokisalmi (-13)JanJa12.9.13 9,33
2Pihla RintalaPihla Rintala (-13)OrimJy24.6.13 9,59
3Nelli AaltonenNelli Aaltonen (-14)LahdA28.2.1410,40SB
4Anni SavinainenAnni Savinainen (-13)LahdA3.8.1311,44PB
5. erä
1Monica LampilaMonica Lampila (-13)ValkKa28.2.13 9,82
2Amanda WessmanAmanda Wessman (-13)LahdA6.2.1310,43
3Tuuve TörmäTuuve Törmä (-14)LahdA31.10.1412,47
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1Monica LampilaMonica Lampila (-13)ValkKa28.2.1311,73
2Amanda WessmanAmanda Wessman (-13)LahdA6.2.1312,00PB
3Stella HemmingStella Hemming (-14)LahdA10.5.1413,93PB
2. erä
1Elsi PalolaElsi Palola (-13)PorvU3.3.1310,95PB
2Fanny KnuutilaFanny Knuutila (-14)HeinI20.2.1414,13PB
3Anni SavinainenAnni Savinainen (-13)LahdA3.8.1315,15PB
4Hertta SiikanenHertta Siikanen (-13)LahdA9.9.1316,63
3. erä
1Elsi NokisalmiElsi Nokisalmi (-13)JanJa12.9.1311,43
2Weera JärvinenWeera Järvinen (-13)JoutsPo19.1.1313,27PB
3Sara RajakkoSara Rajakko (-13)IitPy23.5.1313,29
4Reea PalvanenReea Palvanen (-13)LahdA13.3.1314,25PB
T9 60 m
1. erä
1Ida KoistinenIda Koistinen (-15)OrimJy25.8.1510,90
2Mea ErikssonMea Eriksson (-15)LahdA27.2.1510,99PB
3Kerttu SiltalaKerttu Siltala (-15)LahdA16.11.1512,43PB
2. erä
1Helmi JokelaHelmi Jokela (-15)NastNa15.3.1510,67PB
2Charlotta HartikainenCharlotta Hartikainen (-15)LahdA11.1.1510,96PB
3Kerttu LaaksonenKerttu Laaksonen (-15)LahdA29.1.1511,58
4Enna HallikainenEnna Hallikainen (-15)NastNa2.12.1511,67PB
3. erä
1Elli SavolainenElli Savolainen (-15)LahdA12.4.1510,45
2Stella Väli-KlemeläStella Väli-Klemelä (-15)LahdA4.7.1510,57
3Alina AhoAlina Aho (-15)NastNa28.4.1512,57
4Fiona MennaFiona Menna (-15)NastNa8.6.1512,59
4. erä
1Beda PelkonenBeda Pelkonen (-15)LahdA17.12.1510,78
2Nuppu PakkanenNuppu Pakkanen (-16)LahdA28.12.1611,23
3Martha RutiMartha Ruti (-15)LahdA18.12.1511,47PB
N65 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Annika SavolainenAnnika Savolainen (-59)JyväskKU18.8.5911,75SB
N45 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Tuire MäkiTuire Mäki (-76)JyväskKU18.3.7610,06PB
2Miia UskalinmäkiMiia Uskalinmäki (-79)TampPy13.6.7910,92SB
N30 60 m
1. erä
1Yesenia MyllyniemiYesenia Myllyniemi (-81)HKV22.3.81 8,48PB
1Sanja PokkiSanja Pokki (-82)LahdA3.5.82 9,30PB
2Anne-Mari MäkinenAnne-Mari Mäkinen (-79)KeskiUYU18.5.79 8,99PB
2Annika SavolainenAnnika Savolainen (-59)JyväskKU18.8.5910,05SB
3Anna-Maija VirtanenAnna-Maija Virtanen (-83)LahdA11.4.83 9,24PB
3Sirkku LeiviskäSirkku Leiviskä (-78)LahdA18.7.7810,48PB
4Sirkku LeiviskäSirkku Leiviskä (-78)LahdA18.7.7810,54
2. erä
1Tuire MäkiTuire Mäki (-76)JyväskKU18.3.76 8,85PB
1Anna-Maija VirtanenAnna-Maija Virtanen (-83)LahdA11.4.83 9,19PB
2Kati RiihimäkiKati Riihimäki (-76)TampPy16.11.76 9,21SB
2Elisa KurkelaElisa Kurkela (-88)LahdA6.11.88 9,28SB
3Elisa KurkelaElisa Kurkela (-88)LahdA6.11.88 9,22PB
3Heli HonkasaloHeli Honkasalo (-84)LahdA18.6.84 9,49PB
4Heli HonkasaloHeli Honkasalo (-84)LahdA18.6.84 9,39PB
3. erä
1Senja PirhonenSenja Pirhonen (-90)LahdA27.5.90 8,65SB
1Rosa HemmingRosa Hemming (-88)LahdA10.9.88 9,13
2Anne HuikoAnne Huiko (-87)TampPy2.8.87 8,88SB
2Anne-Mari AnderssonAnne-Mari Andersson (-84)LahdA21.1.84 9,13
3Päivi PietarinenPäivi Pietarinen (-75)KeskiUYU 10.1.75 9,20=SB
3Päivi PietarinenPäivi Pietarinen (-75)KeskiUYU 10.1.75 9,28
4Sanja PokkiSanja Pokki (-82)LahdA3.5.82 9,39
4Johanna KalhoJohanna Kalho (-65)JyväskKU7.1.65 9,42PB
4. erä
1Yesenia MyllyniemiYesenia Myllyniemi (-81)HKV22.3.81 8,47PB
1Anne-Mari AnderssonAnne-Mari Andersson (-84)LahdA21.1.84 9,09
2Senja PirhonenSenja Pirhonen (-90)LahdA27.5.90 8,67
2Rosa HemmingRosa Hemming (-88)LahdA10.9.88 9,09
3Tuire MäkiTuire Mäki (-76)JyväskKU18.3.76 8,78PB
3Johanna KalhoJohanna Kalho (-65)JyväskKU7.1.65 9,38PB
4Anne-Mari MäkinenAnne-Mari Mäkinen (-79)KeskiUYU18.5.79 8,90PB
4Annika SavolainenAnnika Savolainen (-59)JyväskKU18.8.5910,12
N30 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Senja PirhonenSenja Pirhonen (-90)LahdA27.5.9010,90SB

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut