TULOKSET: Talvihallikilpailut, Helsinki, Liikuntamylly, 21.1.2024


303 urheilijaa, 372 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 200 m
1. erä
1Viljami LestinenViljami Lestinen (-06)HKV1.6.0623,02PB kk19
2Henrik LounelaHenrik Lounela (-06)HKV24.12.0623,68PB
3Tuomas LeppänenTuomas Leppänen (-94)TurWei29.10.9424,88PB
4Miika NousiainenMiika Nousiainen (-73)HKV23.9.7326,07PB
5Juha-Antti HirsivuoriJuha-Antti Hirsivuori (-82)ViipU26.4.8226,66PB
6Joonas-Petteri SantalaJoonas-Petteri Santala (-84)ViipU21.7.8427,77PB
2. erä
1László MerényiLászló Merényi (-05)HKV17.3.0522,60PB kk19
2Viljami HeinonenViljami Heinonen (-05)HKV31.8.0523,11PB
3Maximillian Arzt JonesMaximillian Arzt Jones (-97)HKV/SWE29.1.9723,18 uk
4Teemu HolttinenTeemu Holttinen (-95)TurWei4.10.9523,66PB
5Eelis SnåreEelis Snåre (-03)LahdA5.6.0324,41PB
6Seppo JylhäahoSeppo Jylhäaho (-77)RunClub11.12.7727,56PB
3. erä
1Niko MyllynenNiko Myllynen (-05)TurWei10.5.0523,40PB
2Joa JärvenkyläJoa Järvenkylä (-06)EspTa 2.6.0623,69PB
3Tumi SirankoTumi Siranko (-06)VantSa8.2.0625,15PB
4Kuutti VierrosKuutti Vierros (-05)ViipU16.2.0525,46PB
5Esa SalminenEsa Salminen (-58)HKV14.5.5827,75SB
6Veijo KylmäpuroVeijo Kylmäpuro (-60)HKV30.6.6030,06SB
4. erä
1Petros PieskäPetros Pieskä (-96)KuivAu10.2.9622,48PB
2Joonas JäppinenJoonas Jäppinen (-04)HIFK5.3.0423,06PB
3Alexander MitchellAlexander Mitchell (-06)EspTa7.6.0623,21PB
4Konsta-Eemeli RutonenKonsta-Eemeli Rutonen (-04)LappUM6.1.0423,93SB
5Luka KasevaLuka Kaseva (-06)EspTa27.11.0624,78PB
5. erä
1Tommi MäkinenTommi Mäkinen (-00)HKV8.2.0022,38SB
2Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.9422,42SB
3Simeon VorselmanSimeon Vorselman (-04)HKV1.4.0422,62PB
4Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8623,24SB
6. erä
1Eljas AaltoEljas Aalto (-96)IFSibboV15.1.9621,64SB
2Kalle HirviKalle Hirvi (-05)ViipU21.12.0521,68PB kk19(ka 24.) (22-v. ka 14.) (19-v. ka 5.)
3Lassi KaukonenLassi Kaukonen (-01)HKV13.4.0122,22SB
4Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.0022,86SB
M 600 m
1. erä
1Jerry VileniusJerry Vilenius (-07)HKV3.6.071.27,95PB
2Jere LiskojärviJere Liskojärvi (-99)HelsTa27.11.991.27,99PB
3Joel VuohtoniemiJoel Vuohtoniemi (-04)ViipU5.9.041.31,37PB
4Joona HeikkeröJoona Heikkerö (-03)PorvU22.4.031.33,11PB
5Thomas SchrevenThomas Schreven (-72)VeikkVei/NED20.10.721.34,97PB
6Jani ViljolaJani Viljola (-71)HKV16.9.711.37,00SB
7Jibriil RobleJibriil Roble (-04)ViipU18.4.041.41,61PB
8Jukka-Pekka HassinenJukka-Pekka Hassinen (-60)KU-584.1.601.55,12PB
2. erä
1Miska KoponenMiska Koponen (-04)ViipU 24.7.041.21,95PB (ka 7.) (22-v. ka 2.)
2Oliver AsikainenOliver Asikainen (-05)HKV12.12.051.22,11PB (ka 10.) (22-v. ka 3.)
3Atte NevalaAtte Nevala (-02)KU-585.12.021.22,60PB (ka 14.) (22-v. ka 6.)
4Justus KorvenpääJustus Korvenpää (-08)KU-5828.1.081.23,37PBSE17 (ka 17.) (22-v. ka 7.)
5Jaakko SiltalaJaakko Siltala (-05)HKV16.3.051.24,94PB
6Vili HahtoVili Hahto (-07)KU-58 24.9.071.30,24PB
7Konsta-Eemeli RutonenKonsta-Eemeli Rutonen (-04)LappUM6.1.041.30,27PB
Lesley MahlakoaneLesley Mahlakoane (-96)LahdA/RSA27.9.96DNF
M 1000 m
1. erä
1Muhammad AliMuhammad Ali (-03)HIFK3.11.032.38,37PB
2Antti SakalaAntti Sakala (-98)SippKu16.9.982.44,10PB
3Jukka SaloJukka Salo (-84)KarkkPo26.7.842.51,97PB
4Timo NikulaTimo Nikula (-78)RunClub14.12.782.55,50PB
5Juhani PietarinenJuhani Pietarinen (-87)KU-5818.12.872.56,52PB
6Timo LeppäkorpiTimo Leppäkorpi (-71)KU-5817.6.713.05,33SB
7Juha MennaJuha Menna (-70)HKV14.12.703.05,54PB
8Jibriil RobleJibriil Roble (-04)ViipU18.4.043.08,27PB
9Kalle LottaKalle Lotta (-85)RunClub19.6.853.09,52PB
10Petri SvärdPetri Svärd (-68)KU-589.4.683.17,35PB
11Tuomo VanhanenTuomo Vanhanen (-63)HKV12.12.633.20,59SB
2. erä
1Joonas KumpulainenJoonas Kumpulainen (-06)OrimJy21.2.062.27,76PBSE19 kk kk19(ka 11.) (22-v. ka 3.)
2Junnu KorvenpääJunnu Korvenpää (-02)KU-5817.6.022.29,10PB (ka 15.) (22-v. ka 6.)
3Joona HeiskanenJoona Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.052.29,52PB (ka 20.) (22-v. ka 7.) (19-v. ka 4.)
4Samuli SaarikoskiSamuli Saarikoski (-08)KerU5.3.082.35,83PB kk17(19-v. ka 20.) (17-v. ka 4.) (16-v. ka 1.)
5Santtu HeiskanenSanttu Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.052.37,21PB
6Ukko IkonenUkko Ikonen (-06)VantSa11.2.062.37,57PB
7Veeti SavolainenVeeti Savolainen (-05)KerU17.8.052.39,41PB
8Lauri NokkalaLauri Nokkala (-05)LappUM21.4.052.45,57PB
9Joel VuohtoniemiJoel Vuohtoniemi (-04)ViipU5.9.042.50,83PB
10Joona HeikkeröJoona Heikkerö (-03)PorvU22.4.033.00,15PB
M 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Jere LiskojärviJere Liskojärvi (-99)HelsTa27.11.99 8,48PB
2Antti PihlavistoAntti Pihlavisto (-02)HKV16.10.02 8,61PB
3Elliot SchmidtElliot Schmidt (-05)BorgåAk12.5.05 8,62PB kk19(19-v. ka 92.)
4Toma LahtinenToma Lahtinen (-99)HIFK11.11.99 8,89PB
M17 200 m
1. erä
1Elmer KeinänenElmer Keinänen (-08)EsboIF 5.3.0825,22PB
2Eero WuotiEero Wuoti (-07)KU-5827.5.0725,45PB
3Roope JokinenRoope Jokinen (-08)HKV18.8.0826,54PB
Niklas HämeenniemiNiklas Hämeenniemi (-08)ValkKa30.8.08DQ
2. erä
1Vili HahtoVili Hahto (-07)KU-58 24.9.0723,90PB kk17
2Leo HeinonenLeo Heinonen (-07)HKV13.9.0724,73PB
3Pietari RaijasPietari Raijas (-08)KeskiUYU3.6.0824,99PB
4August MikkolaAugust Mikkola (-08)EspTa 8.5.0825,05PB
5Kaspian LindholmKaspian Lindholm (-08)EsboIF 30.8.0825,13PB
3. erä
1Kalle HuhtalaKalle Huhtala (-07)HIFK23.2.0723,81PB kk17
2Jesse MyllymäkiJesse Myllymäki (-08)ValkKa31.7.0824,89PB
3Anton MyrtenbladAnton Myrtenblad (-08)PorvU 8.3.0825,55
4Tymofii KravchukTymofii Kravchuk (-07)ViipU/UKR13.10.0726,93SB
M17 1000 m
1Matias MikkolaMatias Mikkola (-07)ViipU16.4.072.57,19PB
2Joel TulikouraJoel Tulikoura (-08)EsboIF15.5.083.02,77PB
3Daniel LeeDaniel Lee (-07)HKV24.9.073.11,55PB
M17 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Nuutti LeppänenNuutti Leppänen (-08)KeskiUYU12.12.08 8,30
P15 200 m
1. erä
1Eino ViljanenEino Viljanen (-09)EsboIF1.1.0925,16PB kk15
2Sebastian AnttilaSebastian Anttila (-09)EsboIF15.9.0926,90PB
3Luka KielinenLuka Kielinen (-09)EspTa 16.2.0927,60PB
2. erä
1Okko ViljanenOkko Viljanen (-09)EsboIF1.1.0924,33PB kk15(15-v. ka 39.)
2Romary PavlikovRomary Pavlikov (-09)EsboIF/EST23.2.0924,73 uk
3Wilmer KiviniemiWilmer Kiviniemi (-10)ValkKa15.3.1026,89PB kk14
4Remi LindqvistRemi Lindqvist (-09)ViipU28.11.0930,75PB
P15 600 m
1Aron HuolmanAron Huolman (-09)VantSa20.3.091.42,10PB
P15 1000 m
1Markus WaithakaMarkus Waithaka (-09)HKV9.1.092.56,95PB
2Vincent WinbergVincent Winberg (-09)IFRaseb17.3.092.57,78PB
3Max HatakkaMax Hatakka (-09)HelsJuo14.4.093.19,99PB
4Thomas KleemolaThomas Kleemola (-09)KU-5824.8.093.22,92PB
5Aatu NurmiAatu Nurmi (-09)HelsTa31.12.093.26,90PB
6Topias KarhuTopias Karhu (-10)ViipU22.5.103.27,60PB kk14
P15 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Pyry HeiskanenPyry Heiskanen (-09)KU-5813.4.09 8,58PB kk15
P13 200 m
1. erä
1Lac TorkkeliLac Torkkeli (-12)EspTa2.1.1228,51PB kk12(12-v. ka 19.)
2Taito KatajamäkiTaito Katajamäki (-11)EspTa19.8.1129,67PB kk13
3Teiron BelovTeiron Belov (-12)JanJa19.5.1230,44PB
4Toivo StåhlbergToivo Ståhlberg (-12)ViipU8.4.1231,70PB
5Justus PenttiläJustus Penttilä (-12)ViipU7.1.1237,94PB
2. erä
1Elias IhalainenElias Ihalainen (-12)EspTa20.12.1229,43PB
2Joonatan Ylä-MäihäniemiJoonatan Ylä-Mäihäniemi (-11)VeikkVei3.4.1129,59PB kk13
3Reko PuttonenReko Puttonen (-12)HKV28.7.1232,96PB
4Viljami VainikkaViljami Vainikka (-11)ViipU3.12.1134,27PB
5Bruno ToivokainenBruno Toivokainen (-11)ViipU/EST29.11.1135,47PB
3. erä
1Vilho PartalaVilho Partala (-12)EspTa15.3.1228,03PB kk12
2Sebastian SappinenSebastian Sappinen (-11)EspTa25.7.1128,91PB kk13
3Riku SäilynojaRiku Säilynoja (-12)EspTa9.9.1231,26PB
4Elvin Glad-SchrevenElvin Glad-Schreven (-12)VeikkVei20.10.1232,35PB
5Amos LindqvistAmos Lindqvist (-12)ViipU20.5.1232,82PB
6Niilo AaltoNiilo Aalto (-12)VeikkVei22.1.1232,88PB
P13 600 m
1Teiron BelovTeiron Belov (-12)JanJa19.5.121.54,13PB
2Elvin Glad-SchrevenElvin Glad-Schreven (-12)VeikkVei20.10.121.57,48PB
3Toivo StåhlbergToivo Ståhlberg (-12)ViipU8.4.122.04,81PB
4Reko PuttonenReko Puttonen (-12)HKV28.7.122.12,29PB
5Amos LindqvistAmos Lindqvist (-12)ViipU20.5.122.20,44PB
6Bruno ToivokainenBruno Toivokainen (-11)ViipU/EST29.11.112.28,50PB
P13 1000 m
1Teiron BelovTeiron Belov (-12)JanJa19.5.123.28,41SB
2Elias IhalainenElias Ihalainen (-12)EspTa20.12.123.30,87PB
3Riku SäilynojaRiku Säilynoja (-12)EspTa9.9.123.33,73PB
4Niilo AaltoNiilo Aalto (-12)VeikkVei22.1.123.39,99
5Joona MalinenJoona Malinen (-11)EspTa2.1.113.41,82PB
6Riku LahtinenRiku Lahtinen (-12)KU-581.5.123.53,87PB
P11 200 m
1. erä
1Vertti YlösjokiVertti Ylösjoki (-13)ViipU23.1.1332,00PB kk11
2Elmo KempasElmo Kempas (-14)ViipU11.6.1432,81PB kk10
3Robert ToivokainenRobert Toivokainen (-13)ViipU1.5.1333,08PB
4Patrik LunttilaPatrik Lunttila (-13)EspTa6.3.1336,04PB
5Alvar WaltariAlvar Waltari (-14)EspTa24.3.1436,72PB
2. erä
1Robert BellRobert Bell (-13)ViipU9.7.1334,61PB
2Lorenzo ForinLorenzo Forin (-15)ViipU22.8.1538,75PB
3Akseli KoponenAkseli Koponen (-13)ViipU5.10.1339,52PB
Oskari KovaniemiOskari Kovaniemi (-13)EspTa6.7.13DQ
3. erä
1Lassi LevoLassi Levo (-13)EspTa10.5.1330,84PB kk11
2Alessio Von HertzenAlessio Von Hertzen (-13)ViipU12.5.1331,60PB
3Rico HusuRico Husu (-14)TapE7.8.1435,59PB
4Kaius HeikkiläKaius Heikkilä (-14)ViipU2.1.1437,13PB
5Vethuja UduwilaarachchiVethuja Uduwilaarachchi ViipU38,30PB
Muhammad NaeemMuhammad Naeem (-13)ViipU1.5.13DQ
4. erä
1Otso AaltoOtso Aalto (-13)VeikkVei10.11.1329,24PB kk11(11-v. ka 10.)
2Rasmus PuotsaariRasmus Puotsaari (-13)KU-5819.1.1331,38PB
3Nooa LaineNooa Laine (-13)EspTa 21.6.1332,21PB
4Oskar EklundOskar Eklund (-13)EspTa11.4.1333,87PB
5Eppu HirsivuoriEppu Hirsivuori (-14)ViipU12.12.1433,89PB
6Leo TurunenLeo Turunen (-13)EspTa12.4.1338,36PB
P11 600 m
1Rasmus PuotsaariRasmus Puotsaari (-13)KU-5819.1.131.56,42PB
2Nooa KarhuNooa Karhu (-13)ViipU15.8.131.58,23PB
3Lassi LevoLassi Levo (-13)EspTa10.5.131.58,24PB
4Oskar EklundOskar Eklund (-13)EspTa11.4.132.00,56PB
5Alessio Von HertzenAlessio Von Hertzen (-13)ViipU12.5.132.09,63PB
6Elmo KempasElmo Kempas (-14)ViipU11.6.142.09,63PB
7Martin PerkkiöMartin Perkkiö (-14)HKV16.2.142.13,31PB
8Eppu HirsivuoriEppu Hirsivuori (-14)ViipU12.12.142.13,39PB
9Robert ToivokainenRobert Toivokainen (-13)ViipU1.5.132.16,44PB
10Vethuja UduwilaarachchiVethuja Uduwilaarachchi ViipU2.17,45PB
11Alvar WaltariAlvar Waltari (-14)EspTa24.3.142.26,10PB
12Akseli KoponenAkseli Koponen (-13)ViipU5.10.132.32,54PB
P11 1000 m
1Otso AaltoOtso Aalto (-13)VeikkVei10.11.133.18,93PB kk11(11-v. ka 25.)
2Nooa LaineNooa Laine (-13)EspTa 21.6.133.25,24PB
3Vertti YlösjokiVertti Ylösjoki (-13)ViipU23.1.133.31,99PB
4Lauri LahtinenLauri Lahtinen (-14)KU-583.11.143.41,16PB
5Oliver SihvonenOliver Sihvonen (-14)EspTa16.4.143.41,83PB
6Kuisma SaloKuisma Salo (-15)KarkkPo19.8.153.43,29PB (9-v. ka 36.)
7Lenni PiispanenLenni Piispanen (-14)KU-583.4.144.05,63PB
8Lorenzo ForinLorenzo Forin (-15)ViipU22.8.154.32,03PB
9Leo TurunenLeo Turunen (-13)EspTa12.4.134.33,82PB
Naiset
N 200 m
1. erä
1Katja LuukkolaKatja Luukkola (-03)LeppSi19.12.0324,66PB
2Kristiina HalonenKristiina Halonen (-97)LappUM10.10.9724,74SB
3Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0625,12SB kk19
4Siiri SiirtolaSiiri Siirtola (-05)HKV4.5.0525,52PB
5Martta ValtonenMartta Valtonen (-05)EspTa17.6.0526,58PB
6Matilda HelminenMatilda Helminen (-06)EspTa10.4.0627,59SB
2. erä
1Iina HolopainenIina Holopainen (-03)HIFK 2.7.0325,47PB
2Minttu RinneMinttu Rinne (-98)SaarijPu29.10.9825,58PB
3Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.0325,76PB
4Elin MickosElin Mickos (-00)IFSibboV20.9.0026,40SB
5Carmen VahaCarmen Vaha (-05)HKV14.8.0527,15PB
6Terhi VehkoTerhi Vehko (-05)HKV11.1.0528,02SB
3. erä
1Ella NourrissonElla Nourrisson (-96)EspTa1.5.9626,46SB
2Ida FinellIda Finell (-05)BorgåAk21.2.0526,79SB
3Emma-Roosa RäisänenEmma-Roosa Räisänen (-05)HKV3.12.0527,14SB
4Johanna HaikonenJohanna Haikonen (-73)HKV30.7.7328,43SB
5Kati OikarinenKati Oikarinen (-61)HKV6.9.6131,35SB
4. erä
1Jade OravainenJade Oravainen (-07)ViipU18.3.0726,37PB kk17
2Emilia ChandrasEmilia Chandras (-06)EspTa9.5.0627,15PB
3Julia FranzénJulia Franzén (-06)IFSibboV29.1.0629,42SB
4Sara ForsströmSara Forsström (-06)EspTa 29.10.0629,50SB
5Nelli NikulaNelli Nikula (-75)HKV5.12.7530,76SB
5. erä
1Viivi PatronenViivi Patronen (-02)EspTa26.9.0228,11SB
2Amalia HultAmalia Hult (-05)HKV23.5.0529,32PB
3Nora KorelinNora Korelin (-06)HKV3.3.0629,91PB
4Olivia TirkkonenOlivia Tirkkonen (-04)HKV23.8.0430,72SB
5Inka TuokkoInka Tuokko (-06)KarhKa4.1.0631,03PB
6Sara LehtovuoriSara Lehtovuori (-78)LänsiUU29.11.7831,46SB
6. erä
1Aava LajunenAava Lajunen (-05)VantSa7.8.0526,45PB
2Elina RuotsalainenElina Ruotsalainen (-06)ValkKa21.1.0627,23PB
3Vilma KyyröVilma Kyyrö (-00)KerU 3.1.0028,71PB
4Julia NevankoJulia Nevanko (-94)HKV29.6.9429,59PB
5Veera MikkonenVeera Mikkonen (-06)KirkkonU8.10.0630,47PB
N 600 m
1Elle CederElle Ceder (-06)HKV26.12.061.32,16PBSE22 SE19 (ka 2.)
2Hilla TuominenHilla Tuominen (-08)LahdA6.6.081.35,32PBSE17 (ka 7.) (22-v. ka 5.)
3Venla VirrantuomiVenla Virrantuomi (-06)HKV31.1.061.37,29PB (ka 11.) (22-v. ka 7.)
4Taimi VallinojaTaimi Vallinoja (-07)HKV 4.5.071.39,74PB (ka 20.) (22-v. ka 14.)
5Henni PiirainenHenni Piirainen (-08)HIFK9.2.081.42,52SB
6Marianne SalmiMarianne Salmi (-06)HKV13.5.061.48,93PB
7Heidi VakkilainenHeidi Vakkilainen (-06)VantSa25.11.061.51,84PB
8Sara LehtovuoriSara Lehtovuori (-78)LänsiUU29.11.781.57,43PB
N 1000 m
1Sini-Minea SaarikoskiSini-Minea Saarikoski (-05)KerU18.10.052.59,84PB kk kk19(ka 23.) (22-v. ka 17.) (19-v. ka 17.)
2Anna TarasovaAnna Tarasova (-06)VantSa28.7.063.30,92PB
3Olga TarasovaOlga Tarasova (-06)VantSa28.7.063.39,82PB
N 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Noora JuslinNoora Juslin (-99)BorgåAk14.11.99 8,70SB
2Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.06 8,91PB
3Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.92 9,20
4Carmen VahaCarmen Vaha (-05)HKV14.8.05 9,29PB
N17 200 m
1. erä
1Camilla JunesCamilla Junes (-08)EspTa7.9.0826,90PB kk17
2Daniela KahuguDaniela Kahugu (-08)EspTa14.12.0827,17PB
3Nanna SohloNanna Sohlo (-07)EspTa 2.11.0728,14PB
4Iida-Maria LehtimäkiIida-Maria Lehtimäki (-08)IFSibboV 26.10.0829,07PB
5Ida KronholmIda Kronholm (-08)EspTa19.7.0831,43PB
2. erä
1Asimoula KarliAsimoula Karli (-08)HIFK/GRE17.1.0828,05PB
2Saima HelminenSaima Helminen (-08)HelsTa17.11.0828,68PB
3Stella AndbergStella Andberg (-08)EspTa 21.4.0829,45PB
4Salla LaturiSalla Laturi (-08)ViipU16.7.0829,84PB
5Eveliina ValkonenEveliina Valkonen (-08)HyvsU18.4.0829,92PB
3. erä
1Olivia RautiainenOlivia Rautiainen (-08)EspTa8.10.0827,24PB
2Frida BlomfeltFrida Blomfelt (-08)EsboIF6.1.0827,73PB
3Elle SaariElle Saari (-08)EspTa 25.6.0828,10PB
4Saina LaviSaina Lavi (-08)KirkkonU14.3.0828,10PB
5Iisa LaineIisa Laine (-07)ValkKa13.7.0729,47PB
4. erä
1Matilda LahtiMatilda Lahti (-07)EspTa4.7.0726,38PB kk17
2Suvi ReunanenSuvi Reunanen (-08)LahdA24.2.0826,76PB
3Lena LiimatainenLena Liimatainen (-08)EspTa27.2.0827,11PB
4Silja NiemiSilja Niemi (-07)LahdA14.1.0728,15SB
N17 600 m
1Senni PääkkönenSenni Pääkkönen (-09)ViipU20.11.091.42,24PB
2Matleena SivénMatleena Sivén (-07)LahdA6.2.071.43,13PB
3Nanna SohloNanna Sohlo (-07)EspTa 2.11.071.43,25PB
4Hanna KotakallioHanna Kotakallio (-08)KirkkonU15.11.081.43,83PB
5Taika HenttonenTaika Henttonen (-08)HKV12.1.081.44,02PB
6Mimi-Amanda OvaskainenMimi-Amanda Ovaskainen (-08)ViipU27.6.081.46,54PB
7Sade HyvärinenSade Hyvärinen (-09)HKV30.11.091.47,44PB
8Fanny-Amanda SeppäläFanny-Amanda Seppälä (-07)HKV25.1.071.47,62PB
9Hertta-Liina TuominenHertta-Liina Tuominen (-11)LahdA 10.11.111.51,86PB
10Elina VakkilainenElina Vakkilainen (-08)VantSa22.3.081.53,46PB
N17 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Iida TossavainenIida Tossavainen (-07)HKV4.10.07 8,79PB
2Iida RiutankoskiIida Riutankoski (-07)HKV1.2.07 9,06PB
3Naima SainioNaima Sainio (-08)HKV7.3.08 9,25PB
4Elle SaariElle Saari (-08)EspTa 25.6.08 9,95PB
T15 200 m
1. erä
1Kerttu PeltolaKerttu Peltola (-09)EspTa30.1.0929,31PB
2Lotta NurminenLotta Nurminen (-10)ViipU14.2.1029,32PB
3Ilona LendormyIlona Lendormy (-10)ViipU19.8.1030,19PB
2. erä
1Matilda LevorantaMatilda Levoranta (-09)HIFK14.6.0927,11PB kk15
2Senni PääkkönenSenni Pääkkönen (-09)ViipU20.11.0927,96PB
3Julia SihvonenJulia Sihvonen (-10)EspTa 7.7.1029,10PB kk14
4Essi JärvinenEssi Järvinen (-10)HelsTa22.9.1029,70
T15 600 m
1Elli MattilaElli Mattila (-09)PorvU 29.8.091.44,43PB
2Lotta NurminenLotta Nurminen (-10)ViipU14.2.102.02,58PB
3Anni LiljaniemiAnni Liljaniemi (-10)LahdA19.11.102.06,06PB
T15 1000 m
1Ghina BouhlalGhina Bouhlal (-09)ViipU13.5.093.28,89PB
2Lumi SteinerLumi Steiner (-10)HKV28.3.103.32,23PB
T15 60 m aidat/hurdles
1Matilda LevorantaMatilda Levoranta (-09)HIFK14.6.09 9,92SB
2Taika KuuselaTaika Kuusela (-09)ForssSa22.7.09 9,93PB
3Fanni PaijaFanni Paija (-09)UrjU14.6.0910,41PB
4Oona VäänänenOona Väänänen (-10)ViipU22.1.1010,87PB
5Luna LeeLuna Lee (-09)HKV7.1.0911,20PB
T13 200 m
1. erä
1Serafia PiirainenSerafia Piirainen (-12)PorvU 8.1.1230,54PB kk12
2Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.1230,56PB
3Lovisa HillmanLovisa Hillman (-12)HIFK5.1.1231,71PB
4Sofia SödermanSofia Söderman (-11)ViipU28.11.1133,96PB kk13
2. erä
1Sira NieminenSira Nieminen (-12)PorvU 19.1.1230,02PB kk12
2Venla YritysVenla Yritys (-11)ViipU2.10.1132,89PB
3Hawa BahHawa Bah (-12)ViipU30.6.1233,11PB
4Iida-Emilia SuopohjaIida-Emilia Suopohja (-12)EspTa8.6.1233,69PB
Mona MerikukkaMona Merikukka (-11)ViipU13.8.11DQ
3. erä
1Enia GürlerEnia Gürler (-11)HKV 20.9.1129,21PB
2Peppi KempasPeppi Kempas (-11)ViipU1.11.1133,21PB
3Siiri IvanoffSiiri Ivanoff (-11)ViipU16.12.1133,95PB
4Leila GafaitiLeila Gafaiti ViipU34,08PB
5Ella AlmgrenElla Almgren (-12)ViipU28.8.1235,75PB
4. erä
1Inari VartiainenInari Vartiainen (-12)ViipU3.7.1229,03PB kk12(12-v. ka 36.)
2Jessica WalliusJessica Wallius (-12)HKV18.2.1231,28PB
3Seela KukkalaSeela Kukkala (-12)HIFK24.4.1232,73PB
4Vera HaminaVera Hamina (-12)HKV24.2.1233,08PB
Linnea TähtinenLinnea Tähtinen (-12)HIFK14.8.12DQ
5. erä
1Hilla KalliomäkiHilla Kalliomäki (-11)ValkKa 6.1.1127,50PB (13-v. ka 27.)
2Mila SohloMila Sohlo (-11)EspTa7.5.1128,27PB
3Meribel VäliMeribel Väli (-12)EspTa/EST10.2.1228,75PB kk12(12-v. ka 23.)
4Saaga LampiSaaga Lampi (-11)EspTa 9.2.1129,31PB
5Seela LajunenSeela Lajunen (-11)VantSa22.11.1130,11PB
6Sinna LajunenSinna Lajunen (-11)VantSa22.11.1131,74PB
T13 600 m
1Meribel VäliMeribel Väli (-12)EspTa/EST10.2.121.45,86PB (13-v. ka 19.) (12-v. ka 5.)
2Jenni LehtimäkiJenni Lehtimäki (-11)IFSibboV13.7.111.49,16PB
3Serafia PiirainenSerafia Piirainen (-12)PorvU 8.1.122.00,93PB
4Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.122.03,60PB
5Sira NieminenSira Nieminen (-12)PorvU 19.1.122.07,95PB
6Mona MerikukkaMona Merikukka (-11)ViipU13.8.112.12,97PB
7Seela KukkalaSeela Kukkala (-12)HIFK24.4.122.13,78
8Peppi KempasPeppi Kempas (-11)ViipU1.11.112.14,03PB
9Hawa BahHawa Bah (-12)ViipU30.6.122.18,32PB
10Salme HaapalaSalme Haapala (-12)KU-5831.8.122.21,64PB
11Amanda Aspola RissanenAmanda Aspola Rissanen (-11)ViipU 26.11.112.23,29PB
12Ella AlmgrenElla Almgren (-12)ViipU28.8.122.24,39PB
13Venla YritysVenla Yritys (-11)ViipU2.10.112.34,07PB
T13 1000 m
1Jenni MikkonenJenni Mikkonen (-11)EspTa 19.5.113.16,85PB kk13(13-v. ka 56.)
2Kaisla SaloKaisla Salo (-13)KarkkPo8.5.133.25,91PB kk11(12-v. ka 95.) (11-v. ka 16.)
3Minea HaapsaloMinea Haapsalo (-12)PorvU18.9.123.28,36PB
4Meeri SahaMeeri Saha (-11)KU-5825.10.113.30,49PB
5Jasmin HallenbergJasmin Hallenberg (-11)KarkkPo9.5.113.30,77PB
6Kielo SaloKielo Salo (-11)KarkkPo12.4.113.31,78PB
7Linnea TähtinenLinnea Tähtinen (-12)HIFK14.8.123.32,39PB
8Venla TorkkeliVenla Torkkeli (-11)EspTa29.12.113.53,91PB
9Minni VileniusMinni Vilenius (-12)HKV 17.8.123.55,97PB
10Iida SiltanenIida Siltanen (-11)EspTa2.9.113.56,53PB
11Iida-Emilia SuopohjaIida-Emilia Suopohja (-12)EspTa8.6.123.58,38PB
T11 200 m
1. erä
1Olivia ViljakainenOlivia Viljakainen (-13)EspTa10.2.1333,06PB kk11
2Iris BombIris Bomb (-13)EspTa26.12.1335,18PB
3Kia SantalaKia Santala (-14)ViipU29.8.1435,61PB kk10
4Seela IvanoffSeela Ivanoff (-14)ViipU19.7.1436,20PB
5Nea VaittinenNea Vaittinen (-13)VantSa4.3.1336,31PB
6Tanya DagohoyTanya Dagohoy (-13)ViipU2.12.1336,79PB
2. erä
1Elsi NurminenElsi Nurminen (-13)ViipU25.1.1331,81PB kk11
2Linn AnderssonLinn Andersson (-13)BorgåAk10.2.1334,68PB
3Minea WesterlundMinea Westerlund (-14)EspTa27.9.1435,69PB
4Viola YritysViola Yritys (-14)ViipU13.8.1438,80PB
5Julia MeskanenJulia Meskanen (-16)HelsJy18.11.1646,71PB
Rauha SaarinenRauha Saarinen (-14)ViipU9.10.14DQ
3. erä
1Pihla ViljakainenPihla Viljakainen (-13)EspTa22.11.1333,51PB
2Venla LeppänenVenla Leppänen (-13)EspTa6.1.1333,66PB
3Laila HälinenLaila Hälinen (-13)ViipU24.3.1335,83PB
4Minea LehikoinenMinea Lehikoinen (-13)ViipU14.3.1337,54PB
Polina KiuruPolina Kiuru (-14)ViipU19.4.14DQ
Iina KasevaIina Kaseva (-13)ViipU11.10.13DQ
4. erä
1Lianna LaitinenLianna Laitinen (-13)ViipU24.6.1334,35PB
2Silja SääksvuoriSilja Sääksvuori (-13)EspTa1.4.1336,67PB
3Emma SirppiniemiEmma Sirppiniemi (-14)KU-589.4.1440,28PB
4Adna SalahAdna Salah (-13)ViipU6.10.1342,00PB
5Emma JärvirantaEmma Järviranta (-14)ViipU12.3.1447,99PB
5. erä
1Fiona Stephens JärvinenFiona Stephens Järvinen (-14)ViipU4.7.1431,56PB kk10(10-v. ka 10.)
2Iida KekkonenIida Kekkonen (-15)ViipU14.1.1535,03PB
3Edith NapariEdith Napari (-14)EspTa18.6.1435,84PB
4Amanda GeorgeAmanda George (-14)BorgåAk29.12.1436,34PB
5Veera PulkkanenVeera Pulkkanen (-13)HKV 17.4.1337,17SB
6Olivia KovaniemiOlivia Kovaniemi (-13)EspTa6.7.1337,26PB
T11 600 m
1Salla-Sofia LehtimäkiSalla-Sofia Lehtimäki (-14)IFSibboV26.4.142.02,20PB (10-v. ka 32.)
2Minea WesterlundMinea Westerlund (-14)EspTa27.9.142.12,79PB
3Isabella KlausIsabella Klaus (-13)EsboIF20.4.132.12,82PB
4Pihla ViljakainenPihla Viljakainen (-13)EspTa22.11.132.13,67PB
5Iris BombIris Bomb (-13)EspTa26.12.132.17,17PB
6Edith NapariEdith Napari (-14)EspTa18.6.142.21,22PB
7Lianna LaitinenLianna Laitinen (-13)ViipU24.6.132.21,65PB
8Amanda GeorgeAmanda George (-14)BorgåAk29.12.142.22,76PB
9Olivia ViljakainenOlivia Viljakainen (-13)EspTa10.2.132.23,34PB
10Seela IvanoffSeela Ivanoff (-14)ViipU19.7.142.23,61PB
11Laila HälinenLaila Hälinen (-13)ViipU24.3.132.23,63PB
12Silja SääksvuoriSilja Sääksvuori (-13)EspTa1.4.132.24,20PB
13Iida KekkonenIida Kekkonen (-15)ViipU14.1.152.26,55PB
14Rauha SaarinenRauha Saarinen (-14)ViipU9.10.142.28,69PB
T11 1000 m
1Fiona Stephens JärvinenFiona Stephens Järvinen (-14)ViipU4.7.143.59,50
2Venla LeppänenVenla Leppänen (-13)EspTa6.1.134.03,12SB
3Laila HälinenLaila Hälinen (-13)ViipU24.3.134.16,97PB
4Emma SirppiniemiEmma Sirppiniemi (-14)KU-589.4.144.17,60PB
5Venla VuotovesiVenla Vuotovesi (-13)ViipU18.12.134.19,77
6Lianna LaitinenLianna Laitinen (-13)ViipU24.6.134.20,05PB
7Liisa JäämiesLiisa Jäämies (-13)EspTa17.5.134.30,23PB
8Viola YritysViola Yritys (-14)ViipU13.8.145.11,70PB

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut