TULOKSET: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut, Tampere, Pirkkahalli, 20.–21.1.2024


177 urheilijaa, 1101 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M22 Seitsenottelu
21.1.
1Ville ToivonenVille Toivonen (-02)ÄhtU8.4.025193SB kk
 7.21 6.77 12.62 1.92 8.32 4.35 3:03.50 
2Miro TanninenMiro Tanninen (-03)JoensKa15.10.034888PB (22-v. ka 80.)
 7.38 6.71 11.51 1.77 8.97 4.15 2:46.75 
3Juuso ErkkiläJuuso Erkkilä (-02)LohtVei9.11.024822PB (22-v. ka 91.)
 7.36 6.63 10.90 1.77 8.61 4.35 3:02.12 
4Aapo SavolaAapo Savola (-04)OulPy20.3.043775PB
 7.58 5.55 10.36 1.56 9.29 3.35 3:14.68 
M19 Seitsenottelu
21.1.
1Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.064982 kk19(19-v. ka 37.)
 7.43 6.27 13.51 1.68 8.59 4.45 2:47.82 
2Eelis KuusjärviEelis Kuusjärvi (-06)LempKiYU23.6.064825PB (19-v. ka 68.)
 7.34 6.72 12.03 1.77 8.78 3.65 2:48.14 
3Thomas IsakssonThomas Isaksson (-05)BorgåAk31.5.054308PB
 7.38 6.04 9.44 1.77 8.62 3.25 3:00.79 
4Simon EkholmSimon Ekholm (-05)IFRaseb4.9.054226PB
 7.73 6.23 9.81 1.71 9.50 3.65 2:50.30 
5Atte KuuselaAtte Kuusela (-05)TammRy17.10.054150PB
 7.67 5.83 10.82 1.65 9.84 4.35 3:05.19 
Aleksi HilskaAleksi Hilska (-06)LappUM18.6.06DNF
 7.42 6.43 12.52  
Erkki SeppänenErkki Seppänen (-06)KauhWi5.8.06DNF
 8.07 5.74 10.35 1.59  
M17 Seitsenottelu
21.1.
1Arttu HaaksluotoArttu Haaksluoto (-07)RiihimKi15.5.074656PB kk17(17-v. ka 43.)
 7.24 6.11 10.41 1.71 8.60 4.35 3:03.27 
2Topias MustonenTopias Mustonen (-07)JoensKa27.11.074644PB (17-v. ka 49.)
 7.68 5.93 12.25 1.74 8.80 4.65 3:04.27 
3Otso NyyssönenOtso Nyyssönen (-07)JoensKa31.5.074234PB
 7.46 6.60 12.10 1.77 8.78 2.55 3:14.83 
4Joona ViitalaJoona Viitala (-08)JyväskKU24.3.084201PB
 7.68 6.31 11.45 1.65 8.65 3.45 3:15.71 
5Tuomas MäkeläTuomas Mäkelä (-08)IkaalU30.4.083971PB
 7.68 6.09 13.20 1.50 9.20 3.25 3:15.45 
6Elias HyytiäElias Hyytiä (-07)LaitJy13.8.073969PB
 7.81 5.55 10.75 1.74 9.17 3.75 3:18.48 
7Lauri SinkkonenLauri Sinkkonen (-08)JyväskKU7.5.083938PB
 7.91 5.72 11.95 1.83 8.83 2.75 3:19.37 
8Carlos MattssonCarlos Mattsson (-08)TuUL1.10.083864PB
 7.97 5.46 9.84 1.59 9.58 4.15 3:05.84 
9Onni NyyssönenOnni Nyyssönen (-07)JoensKa31.5.073733PB
 7.76 5.51 10.76 1.62 9.73 3.25 3:07.07 
10Aapeli OilaAapeli Oila (-08)EspTa18.7.083721PB
 7.60 5.72 9.58 1.50 8.77 2.75 3:10.08 
11Renne KankkunenRenne Kankkunen (-08)JoensKa13.7.083531PB
 7.90 5.75 10.18 1.71 9.34 2.65 3:28.39 
12Paavo LahtiPaavo Lahti (-07)TampPy29.9.073489PB
 7.74 5.54 11.59 1.56 9.28 2.45 3:26.31 
13Aaro HartikainenAaro Hartikainen (-07)TampPy15.5.073408PB
 7.96 5.40 11.13 1.77 10.07 2.65 3:27.89 
14Matias NieminenMatias Nieminen (-07)AsikkRai6.9.073294PB
 7.93 5.46 11.81 1.59 9.02 2.95 4:19.64 
15Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08)VammsVoi25.8.082969PB
 8.28 4.87 9.69 1.41 10.52 3.15 3:18.00 
Jalmari KoskinenJalmari Koskinen (-08)TampPy 26.11.08DNF
 8.21 4.96 8.79 1.59  
P15 Halliviisiottelu
20.1.
1Topias PoutiainenTopias Poutiainen (-09)OutokPa9.5.093177PB kk15(15-v. ka 11.)
 9.19 5.87 13.71 3.35 3:18.45 
2Toivo HalonenToivo Halonen (-09)HyvsU24.4.092936PB (15-v. ka 27.)
 9.06 5.76 9.57 3.15 3:10.17 
3Eemeli RaunioEemeli Raunio (-09)TampPy 12.2.092526PB (15-v. ka 61.)
 9.51 5.14 10.36 3.05 3:27.08 
4Julius AuvinenJulius Auvinen (-09)JyväskKU29.10.092400PB (15-v. ka 74.)
 9.30 5.47 7.89 2.45 3:19.78 
5Eelis PeltolaEelis Peltola (-09)TampPy23.7.092365PB
 9.72 4.94 6.81 2.75 3:01.71 
6Eemil SeppänenEemil Seppänen (-09)TampPy1.3.092282PB
 9.96 4.89 8.82 3.05 3:26.29 
7Oskari HiltunenOskari Hiltunen (-09)OulPy10.2.092175PB
 9.58 4.68 8.80 2.35 3:18.69 
8Oskari HeinonenOskari Heinonen (-09)JyväskKU24.12.092095PB
 10.07 4.98 7.06 2.15 3:07.36 
9Paavo VirkkiPaavo Virkki (-09)SomE12.1.091846PB
 11.44 4.02 7.67 3.05 3:22.38 
10Elmo HärkönenElmo Härkönen (-09)TampPy1.7.091830PB
 10.31 4.25 8.07 2.35 3:28.34 
11Eetu Keto-TokoiEetu Keto-Tokoi (-09)JyväskKU31.7.091770PB
 10.41 4.39 6.68 2.15 3:20.20 
12Eelis HartikainenEelis Hartikainen (-09)TampPy 13.5.091706PB
 10.03 10.06 2.45 3:28.54 
P14 Halliviisiottelu
20.1.
1Tomas VasylenkoTomas Vasylenko (-10)TampU 20.8.103022PB kk14(15-v. ka 21.) (14-v. ka 3.)
 9.07 6.12 10.55 3.05 3:15.06 
2Samu TulasaloSamu Tulasalo (-10)TampPy 6.6.102684PB (15-v. ka 41.) (14-v. ka 7.)
 9.57 5.13 9.07 3.75 3:26.56 
3Oiva MatikainenOiva Matikainen (-10)EspTa7.1.102612PB (15-v. ka 51.) (14-v. ka 9.)
 9.99 5.09 14.86 2.65 3:20.63 
4Elias EskolaElias Eskola (-10)TampPy 31.3.102362PB
 9.71 4.85 8.63 3.15 3:24.19 
5Venni KankaanpääVenni Kankaanpää (-10)LapVi2.5.102348PB
 10.10 5.38 10.36 3.15 3:58.39 
6Santeri KoskinenSanteri Koskinen (-10)TampPy 21.7.102303PB
 9.64 4.74 8.71 2.55 3:09.43 
7Abdullah AydinAbdullah Aydin (-10)JyväskKU18.4.102262PB
 9.60 5.00 10.23 2.45 3:31.73 
8Nooa NieminenNooa Nieminen (-10)AsikkRai7.5.102216PB
 10.13 5.13 10.86 2.65 3:42.89 
9Iivo LummeIivo Lumme (-10)HämeenlTa24.8.101942PB
 9.74 4.90 8.40 2.05 3:44.09 
10Sisu PeräläSisu Perälä (-10)LappUM19.3.101804PB
 10.39 4.64 6.06 2.95 4:01.77 
11Veikko AlonenVeikko Alonen (-10)JyväskKU22.1.101318PB
 11.79 3.73 5.46 2.35 3:44.99 
Veeti VanhalaVeeti Vanhala (-10)OulPy4.2.10DNF
 10.67 4.87 8.39  
Naiset
N22 Viisiottelu
20.1.
1Emmi ValtonenEmmi Valtonen (-03)TuUL5.3.033878PB kk
 8.67 1.62 12.33 5.68 2:29.22 
2Emmi HietanenEmmi Hietanen (-04)HämeenlTa26.2.043370PB
 9.09 1.56 10.87 5.20 2:38.61 
3Eveliina LehtolaEveliina Lehtola (-03)OulPy27.3.033262PB
 9.47 1.53 10.77 5.19 2:37.58 
4Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03)EspTa12.6.033239PB
 9.76 1.59 11.28 4.93 2:37.37 
5Milja MahlavuoriMilja Mahlavuori (-04)LappUM5.2.042999PB
 9.09 1.38 7.25 5.42 2:38.59 
6Jutta HeinoJutta Heino (-04)KarkkPo10.10.042810PB
 9.66 1.47 9.40 4.92 2:54.64 
Piia KalliomäkiPiia Kalliomäki (-03)LappUM12.6.03DNF
 9.54 1.50 7.95 5.37  
Vanessa LindbergVanessa Lindberg (-04)RiihimKi11.4.04DNF
 14.52 1.62 10.52  
N19 Viisiottelu
20.1.
1Elizabeth FogdeElizabeth Fogde (-05)MalaxIF16.4.053414PB kk19
 9.05 1.62 9.76 5.59 2:45.18 
2Saima KossaSaima Kossa (-05)SauvU4.1.053377SB
 8.87 1.62 11.04 5.17 2:48.67 
3Charlotte KajanderCharlotte Kajander (-06)HIFK15.1.063227PB
 8.90 1.59 9.92 5.17 2:52.08 
4Aino AaltoAino Aalto (-06)VehmU6.6.063079PB
 9.77 1.68 9.82 4.90 2:51.96 
5Aada HaavistoAada Haavisto (-06)TuUL12.7.062941PB
 9.56 1.62 9.01 4.86 2:56.43 
6Oona KokkoOona Kokko (-06)TampPy12.8.062810PB
 9.68 1.50 8.58 5.24 3:01.35 
7Vilja HautaniemiVilja Hautaniemi (-06)LahdA15.10.062751PB
 9.38 1.44 10.41 4.58 3:00.57 
8Moona HeikkinenMoona Heikkinen (-06)JyväskKU17.1.062716PB
 9.85 1.41 11.21 4.92 3:06.67 
9Miina TurpeinenMiina Turpeinen (-05)VesU1.12.052609PB
 9.97 1.53 8.13 4.99 3:10.83 
10Vilma HonkonenVilma Honkonen (-05)JyväskKU9.5.052309PB
 10.38 1.35 8.53 4.87 3:13.77 
Eevi YlitaloEevi Ylitalo (-06)JyväskKU31.3.06DNF
 9.53  
N17 Viisiottelu
20.1.
1Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07)TuUL14.5.074287PBSE17 kk17
 8.33 1.77 15.16 5.70 2:32.66 
2Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07)TampPy12.6.073558PB (17-v. ka 57.)
 8.80 1.47 9.90 5.81 2:29.16 
3Emma JuntunenEmma Juntunen (-08)KuivAu16.5.083467PB (17-v. ka 80.) (16-v. ka 40.)
 9.03 1.53 10.98 5.13 2:27.93 
4Juuli MarkkulaJuuli Markkula (-07)TampPy19.6.073230PB
 8.91 1.50 8.84 5.31 2:39.27 
5Laura MantilaLaura Mantila (-08)HämeenlTa24.3.083186PB
 9.34 1.53 11.74 4.95 2:46.48 
6Ella MikkolaElla Mikkola (-07)TampPy10.11.073181PB
 9.69 1.71 9.90 5.22 2:56.33 
7Katariina LeppäahoKatariina Leppäaho (-07)AlajA4.7.073116PB
 9.23 1.56 10.45 4.67 2:43.42 
8Mia FlinkMia Flink (-07)EspTa5.6.073109SB
 9.19 1.56 8.69 5.22 2:47.98 
9Neea KesoNeea Keso (-08)TampPy29.5.083046PB
 9.38 1.50 11.17 5.43 3:06.51 
10Sofia SauvalaSofia Sauvala (-08)JyväskKU9.1.083005PB
 8.88 1.38 10.51 4.85 2:46.85 
11Inka HämäläinenInka Hämäläinen (-08)JanJa3.9.082983PB
 9.83 1.59 11.10 4.82 2:56.14 
12Ilona NordmanIlona Nordman (-08)RaumU16.1.082980PB
 9.58 1.59 9.42 5.05 2:56.41 
13Eeva AlonenEeva Alonen (-08)JyväskKU28.2.082911PB
 9.49 1.50 8.46 4.92 2:45.31 
14Aava KoskinenAava Koskinen (-07)TuUL29.9.072875PB
 9.40 1.47 12.31 4.60 3:04.72 
15Edit PalménEdit Palmén (-07)EspTa13.8.072856PB
 9.52 1.44 8.43 4.92 2:43.58 
16Jade KinnunenJade Kinnunen (-08)JyväskKU21.5.082853PB
 9.32 1.44 8.54 4.77 2:44.55 
17Tara SohloTara Sohlo (-08)EspTa 16.7.082781PB
 9.38 1.41 7.89 4.72 2:42.07 
18Essi SuniEssi Suni (-08)JyväskKU9.2.082779PB
 9.69 1.35 8.58 5.04 2:42.84 
19Erika ParkkonenErika Parkkonen (-08)JyväskKU31.7.082764PB
 9.75 1.50 7.28 4.74 2:42.82 
20Janina HörhammerJanina Hörhammer (-08)IFSibboV9.2.082755PB
 10.07 1.50 9.70 4.29 2:42.14 
21Kristiina TamskiKristiina Tamski (-08)TampPy23.10.082730PB
 9.12 1.50 10.71 5.32 DNF 
22Milja RautiainenMilja Rautiainen (-08)JanJa3.5.082668PB
 10.32 1.56 10.16 4.50 3:00.81 
23Jenny GrönholmJenny Grönholm (-08)JyväskKU9.5.082551PB
 9.71 1.17 9.01 4.80 2:43.88 
24Jenna JärvenmäkiJenna Järvenmäki (-08)NokU1.3.082505PB
 9.67 1.38 9.06 4.34 2:58.10 
25Ronja KempasRonja Kempas (-08)ViipU 2.10.082452PB
 9.84 1.23 8.00 4.82 2:50.32 
26Josefina LehtinenJosefina Lehtinen (-08)TampPy22.10.082445PB
 10.73 1.44 7.23 4.04 2:34.23 
27Hanna SipponenHanna Sipponen (-07)KuopRei 1.4.072334PB
 11.22 1.50 9.28 4.72 3:14.15 
28Lumi RekoniusLumi Rekonius (-08)TampPy 20.6.082045PB
 11.16 1.32 10.60 4.19 3:22.58 
29Aura KulmalaAura Kulmala (-08)TampPy8.4.081337PB
 12.08 1.11 6.18 4.15 3:35.43 
Nelli FlyktmanNelli Flyktman (-08)KaipVi10.2.08DNF
 9.71 1.50 9.34 4.87  
T15 Halliviisiottelu
21.1.
1Lumi KoskelainenLumi Koskelainen (-09)IFSibboV29.3.092707PB kk15(15-v. ka 15.)
 9.42 1.65 9.67 5.49 2:40.93 
2Sohvi-Lotta VaronenSohvi-Lotta Varonen (-09)JoensKa2.8.092678PB (15-v. ka 19.)
 9.36 1.62 10.38 5.21 2:38.73 
3Isabella TuulariIsabella Tuulari (-09)EspTa 5.5.092541PB (15-v. ka 30.)
 9.63 1.50 10.86 5.25 2:37.53 
4Pinja StenbergPinja Stenberg (-09)PyhäsU20.12.092483PB (15-v. ka 38.)
 9.34 1.53 9.40 5.00 2:38.66 
5Sara LatvanenSara Latvanen (-09)HKV2.5.092372PB (15-v. ka 55.)
 9.65 1.50 9.84 5.01 2:42.99 
6Sonja LahtiSonja Lahti (-09)KarhKa27.1.092371PB (15-v. ka 57.)
 9.84 1.47 9.65 4.87 2:30.76 
7Emma SuovanenEmma Suovanen (-09)TuUL3.3.092264PB (15-v. ka 90.)
 9.84 1.53 9.19 4.71 2:41.43 
8Petra PennanenPetra Pennanen (-09)HKV 11.7.092180PB
 9.95 1.44 10.26 4.65 2:45.49 
9Matleena PeltomäkiMatleena Peltomäki (-09)PorinYU17.4.092172PB
 9.77 1.44 9.46 4.76 2:48.98 
10Fiona GirautFiona Giraut (-09)TampPy12.2.092135PB
 10.07 1.47 10.03 4.79 2:56.30 
11Eveliina KeskinarkausEveliina Keskinarkaus (-09)OulPy13.2.092091PB
 9.91 1.47 8.56 4.46 2:43.53 
12Matilda TuovinenMatilda Tuovinen (-09)ViipU14.6.092088PB
 9.68 1.38 7.59 5.09 2:52.95 
13Noora MoisioNoora Moisio (-09)TampPy22.5.092050PB
 10.32 1.38 9.43 5.17 3:00.11 
14Matilda AinasojaMatilda Ainasoja (-09)IKFalken 16.6.092026PB
 9.99 1.50 7.63 4.69 2:54.81 
15Iida TamminenIida Tamminen (-09)KaipVi4.4.091955PB
 10.20 1.47 9.18 4.28 2:56.65 
16Elina HakuniElina Hakuni (-09)TuUL31.10.091952PB
 11.81 1.59 8.73 4.57 2:45.32 
17Iida MäkeläIida Mäkelä (-09)OulPy 24.12.091917PB
 9.77 1.35 7.35 4.25 2:43.04 
18Kaisa AlastaloKaisa Alastalo (-09)RiihimKi15.2.091886PB
 10.60 1.50 7.64 4.44 2:51.45 
19Eevi AirenneEevi Airenne (-09)TuUL21.4.091845PB
 10.19 1.41 7.45 4.36 2:52.45 
20Jadessa SyrjäläJadessa Syrjälä (-09)ÄhtU29.5.091835PB
 9.88 1.44 6.90 4.33 3:05.16 
21Tuuli LahtinenTuuli Lahtinen (-09)VehmU3.2.091780PB
 10.55 1.26 10.65 4.07 2:57.01 
22Iida PerttulaIida Perttula (-09)HKV 24.2.091759PB
  1.47 10.61 5.12 2:40.41 
23Meea IltanenMeea Iltanen (-09)VammsVoi3.1.091752PB
 10.95 1.50 8.35 4.05 3:01.53 
24Linnea KauppiLinnea Kauppi (-09)JyväskKU26.9.091695PB
 10.80 1.38 9.01 4.10 3:06.83 
25Selma SuominenSelma Suominen (-09)ViipU22.3.091617PB
 11.37 1.38 6.84 3.91 2:40.31 
26Katri HainariKatri Hainari (-09)ViipU11.2.091603PB
 10.63 1.26 6.67 4.42 2:57.56 
27Elea KoskinenElea Koskinen (-09)TampPy23.10.091479PB
 11.99 1.32 7.97 4.13 3:02.17 
28Aino TurunenAino Turunen (-09)ViipU28.10.091463PB
 11.70 1.29 7.46 4.02 2:56.66 
29Maija MäntyläMaija Mäntylä (-09)TampPy22.4.091378PB
 11.76 1.32 6.40 4.15 3:12.62 
30Roosa SaarinenRoosa Saarinen (-09)TampPy30.5.091249PB
 12.22 1.35 6.45 3.60 3:20.11 
Iida LahtinenIida Lahtinen (-09)VehmU3.2.09DNF
  1.41 8.89 4.20  
T14 Halliviisiottelu
21.1.
1Alisa LaunonenAlisa Launonen (-10)TuUL4.2.103031PBSE14 kk14(15-v. ka 2.)
 8.90 1.68 10.56 5.51 2:32.04 
2Salla TarkiainenSalla Tarkiainen (-10)LappUM15.9.102225PB (15-v. ka 98.) (14-v. ka 32.)
 9.31 1.47 6.04 4.68 2:33.50 
3Silja KemppainenSilja Kemppainen (-10)TampPy7.5.102202PB (14-v. ka 40.)
 9.50 1.38 8.61 4.65 2:37.04 
4Neela HänninenNeela Hänninen (-10)LappUM23.2.102201PB (14-v. ka 41.)
 9.72 1.53 7.05 4.83 2:40.85 
5Alina VirtanenAlina Virtanen (-10)HKV29.6.102138PB
 10.69 1.56 8.18 4.63 2:33.57 
6Emmi RiutankoskiEmmi Riutankoski (-10)HKV10.3.102135PB
 9.62 1.41 8.12 4.78 2:44.85 
7Saana VirtanenSaana Virtanen (-10)NaantLöy 20.3.102067PB (14-v. ka 72.)
 10.64 1.53 10.37 4.21 2:44.24 
8Kiira KahilainenKiira Kahilainen (-10)JyväskKU2.1.102055PB (14-v. ka 78.)
 10.20 1.38 10.92 4.50 2:51.01 
9Meri HenttonenMeri Henttonen (-10)HKV 12.5.102029PB
 10.07 1.44 6.87 4.64 2:36.93 
10Fianna MyllyniemiFianna Myllyniemi (-10)HKV 21.3.101981PB
 10.23 1.41 6.75 4.74 2:37.91 
11Aada KölhiAada Kölhi (-10)HämeenlTa19.4.101978PB
 10.55 1.38 9.82 4.84 2:55.72 
12Ida PelliIda Pelli (-10)PolvijU19.4.101972PB
 10.65 1.50 9.55 4.41 2:53.22 
13Saimi MuhonenSaimi Muhonen (-10)JyväskKU18.10.101966PB
 10.52 1.47 8.15 4.38 2:40.20 
14Inna PirnesInna Pirnes (-10)VantSa2.8.101950PB
 10.10 1.50 8.97 4.25 3:03.89 
15Minttu LautkankareMinttu Lautkankare (-10)TuUL15.4.101933PB
 9.95 1.32 9.56 4.30 2:52.14 
16Saara HukkanenSaara Hukkanen (-10)LapinlVe15.9.101927PB
 10.44 1.41 7.97 4.86 2:54.15 
17Peppi JaakkolaPeppi Jaakkola (-10)LiedPa6.10.101911PB
 10.26 1.35 7.00 4.71 2:40.82 
18Lumi PennanenLumi Pennanen (-10)TampPy14.6.101785PB
 11.01 1.38 10.26 4.26 3:02.85 
19Fiia IltanenFiia Iltanen (-10)VammsVoi22.8.101773PB
 10.28 1.47 7.71 3.75 2:55.15 
20Amelie LehtinenAmelie Lehtinen (-10)TampPy13.9.101763PB
 10.32 1.32 9.02 4.14 2:59.62 
21Emma ToivonenEmma Toivonen (-10)LoimLei9.4.101740PB
 10.96 1.44 8.16 4.25 2:57.77 
22Eevi HautaniemiEevi Hautaniemi (-10)LahdA3.4.101734PB
 10.57 1.32 7.15 4.51 2:50.84 
23Ida-Liina HyvönenIda-Liina Hyvönen (-10)JoensKa3.5.101725PB
 12.90 1.41 10.92 4.51 3:00.94 
24Aino KolmonenAino Kolmonen (-10)JoensKa14.2.101722PB
 10.59 1.41 7.51 4.23 2:59.32 
25Elsa HelolahtiElsa Helolahti (-10)JyväskKU19.8.101720PB
 10.90 1.41 5.26 3.85 2:28.83 
26Emilia VehniäinenEmilia Vehniäinen (-10)JyväskKU30.9.101710PB
 10.63 1.35 8.84 4.14 3:03.02 
27Peppi LucasPeppi Lucas (-10)NurmijYU10.6.101529PB
 11.38 1.26 7.99 3.92 2:49.50 
28Aino VähämaaAino Vähämaa (-10)NurmijYU12.9.101527PB
 10.88 1.32 7.07 4.00 3:03.42 
29Beata MahlamäkiBeata Mahlamäki (-10)TampPy 12.10.101502PB
 11.29 1.35 7.46 3.70 2:56.12 
30Iina NuuttinenIina Nuuttinen (-10)TampPy1.11.101501PB
 10.56 1.32 5.95 3.87 3:01.07 
31Sella KaitalaSella Kaitala (-10)HKV17.12.101419PB
 11.92 1.38 7.42 3.78 3:07.58 
32Deborah BrewuDeborah Brewu (-10)EspTa 5.12.101405PB
 11.64 1.32 7.06 3.52 2:53.88 
33Alisa MännistöAlisa Männistö (-10)EspTa 30.11.101400PB
 11.19 1.23 5.71 4.30 3:04.95 
34Jade NousiainenJade Nousiainen (-10)PyhäsU15.5.101397PB
 12.24 1.32 8.59 3.84 3:14.49 
35Nella VäkeväinenNella Väkeväinen (-10)OulPy 15.7.101390PB
 12.41 1.20 8.02 4.24 3:01.31 
36Kerttu TuomanenKerttu Tuomanen (-10)JyväskKU10.1.101366PB
 11.18 1.29 6.61 4.22 3:50.97 
37Johanna KumpulainenJohanna Kumpulainen (-10)EspTa4.4.101343PB
 11.88 1.23 7.50 3.93 3:08.36 
38Alisa AbaskinaAlisa Abaskina (-10)VantSa12.7.101284PB
 13.56 1.32 7.47 4.01 3:11.18 
39Salla VakkilainenSalla Vakkilainen (-10)VantSa25.11.101263PB
 12.43 1.26 6.47 3.45 2:51.34 
40Silvia LankinenSilvia Lankinen (-10)TampPy 9.9.101202PB
 12.69 1.26 6.21 3.59 3:00.68 
41Olivia NummelaOlivia Nummela (-10)RiihimKi15.6.101156PB
 13.08 1.23 6.85 4.02 3:36.19 
42Sofia MunnukkaSofia Munnukka (-10)JyväskKU10.2.101129PB
 12.36 1.17 6.07 3.52 3:06.92 
43Paola PelamoPaola Pelamo (-10)TampPy 10.1.101057PB
 12.66 1.20 5.45 3.64 3:23.61 
44Henni HakonenHenni Hakonen (-10)RiihimKi10.2.10624PB
  5.97 3.60 3:05.92 
Anna RistimäkiAnna Ristimäki (-10)EspTa15.1.10DNF
 11.26 1.20 5.60 3.64  
Viivi MäntymäkiViivi Mäntymäki (-10)SeinäjsU1.5.10DNF
 11.01  

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut