TULOKSET: Pm-hallikilpailut, Joensuu, Joensuun Areena, 19.–21.1.2024


323 urheilijaa, 938 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M 60 m
20.1.
1Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.05 6,78PB kk19
2Joonas LiukkonenJoonas Liukkonen (-00)PolvijU1.3.00 7,02SB
3Erno MehtonenErno Mehtonen (-98)SavonlRie24.4.98 7,02SB
4Matias AhtinenMatias Ahtinen (-03)PolvijU1.2.03 7,02PB
5Juho VenäläinenJuho Venäläinen (-06)ImU21.9.06 7,08
6Sakari ValliusSakari Vallius (-03)JoensKa26.3.03 7,12PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.05 6,87PB
2Matias AhtinenMatias Ahtinen (-03)PolvijU1.2.03 7,07PB
3Sakari ValliusSakari Vallius (-03)JoensKa26.3.03 7,17PB
4Rasmus LehikoinenRasmus Lehikoinen (-03)PolvijU4.3.03 7,22SB
5Hannes MäenpääHannes Mäenpää (-88)SavonlRie28.4.88 8,27PB
6Christopher MuhonenChristopher Muhonen (-86)SavonlRie12.6.86 8,28PB
2. erä
1Juho VenäläinenJuho Venäläinen (-06)ImU21.9.06 7,05PB
2Erno MehtonenErno Mehtonen (-98)SavonlRie24.4.98 7,08SB
3Joonas LiukkonenJoonas Liukkonen (-00)PolvijU1.3.00 7,10SB
4Jarmo EromäkiJarmo Eromäki (-04)HaukivKi15.4.04 7,23SB
5Santtu RautioSanttu Rautio (-06)SavonlRie17.2.06 7,53PB
6Sami MuhonenSami Muhonen (-76)SavonlRie3.2.76 8,53PB
M 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Yousif JosephYousif Joseph (-97)SiilPo20.10.9721,89PB kk
2Sakari ValliusSakari Vallius (-03)JoensKa26.3.0322,46PB
M 400 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Aleksi SairanenAleksi Sairanen (-97)SavonlRie3.9.97 49,93PB kk
2Jarmo EromäkiJarmo Eromäki (-04)HaukivKi15.4.04 51,86PB
3Teemu TaipaleTeemu Taipale (-00)JoensKa28.6.00 52,85SB
4Christopher MuhonenChristopher Muhonen (-86)SavonlRie12.6.86 60,39PB
M 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Joonatan VenäläinenJoonatan Venäläinen (-06)ImU21.1.06 4.00,49PB kk kk19
2Lauri MononenLauri Mononen (-07)SavonlRie9.7.07 4.07,68PB kk17(17-v. ka 19.)
3Akseli VirtanenAkseli Virtanen (-02)KarhKa20.2.02 4.08,04PB
4Petri NevalainenPetri Nevalainen (-94)JoensKa22.12.94 4.11,82SB
5Leo RajaniemiLeo Rajaniemi (-09)LahdA 4.3.09 4.14,43PB kk15(15-v. ka 1.)
6Väinö KlemolaVäinö Klemola (-82)RauhalRR16.6.82 4.23,68SB
M 3000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Jussi KarkkulainenJussi Karkkulainen (-96)PyhäsU19.11.96 8.32,45PB
2Konsta HämäläinenKonsta Hämäläinen (-98)JoensKa8.3.98 8.37,88SB
3Eemeli HirvonenEemeli Hirvonen (-05)JoensKa17.10.05 8.38,13PB kk19
4Konsta SaksolaKonsta Saksola (-98)LappUM13.3.98 8.45,43PB
5Mikko HirvonenMikko Hirvonen (-97)JoensKa8.12.97 8.48,56SB
6Leo RajaniemiLeo Rajaniemi (-09)LahdA 4.3.09 8.56,16PBSE15 kk15
7Jimi AlastaloJimi Alastalo (-04)JoensKa2.7.04 8.57,64SB
8Akseli VirtanenAkseli Virtanen (-02)KarhKa20.2.02 8.57,92PB
9Henri SäisäHenri Säisä (-05)IisVi7.5.05 9.10,57SB
10Jesse KuokkanenJesse Kuokkanen (-96)VarkKV23.6.96 9.27,56PB
M Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Eemil HallikainenEemil Hallikainen (-04)KaavKai 16.4.044,70PB
 4,40/O    4,50/-    4,60/XO    4,70/O PB    4,80/XX-     
M Pituus/LJ
20.1.
1Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.057,23 SB kk kk19
  X     7,23 kk kk19 SB     5,70     4,93     P     P     
2Sakari ValliusSakari Vallius (-03)JoensKa26.3.036,62 SB
  X     X     6,39 SB     X     6,59 SB     6,62 SB     
3Santtu RautioSanttu Rautio (-06)SavonlRie17.2.066,44 PB
  X     X     6,24 PB     6,17     6,18     6,44 PB     
M Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Kaapo KolariKaapo Kolari (-00)VarkKV7.8.0013,75SB
  X     13,42 SB     13,75 SB     X     12,65     13,74     
M17 60 m
20.1.
1Miska AnttonenMiska Anttonen (-08)ImU1.3.08 7,52PB
2Vinski HynninenVinski Hynninen (-07)JoensKa21.9.07 7,55SB
3Eevert HapponenEevert Happonen (-07)KuopRei7.6.07 7,84PB
Vini AarnikkoVini Aarnikko (-07)ImU28.6.07 DQ
M17 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Miska AnttonenMiska Anttonen (-08)ImU1.3.0824,35PB
2Vinski HynninenVinski Hynninen (-07)JoensKa21.9.0724,55=PB
3Eevert HapponenEevert Happonen (-07)KuopRei7.6.0725,38SB
4Aleksi VarisAleksi Varis (-08)SiilPo16.1.0826,26PB
M17 300 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Eevert HapponenEevert Happonen (-07)KuopRei7.6.0739,83SB
M17 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Kasper RedmanKasper Redman (-08)LahdA16.11.08 4.29,66PB kk17
M17 3000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Kasper RedmanKasper Redman (-08)LahdA16.11.08 9.30,29PB
M17 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Miska AnttonenMiska Anttonen (-08)ImU1.3.08 8,79PB
M17 Pituus/LJ
20.1.
1Vini AarnikkoVini Aarnikko (-07)ImU28.6.076,17 PB
  6,17 PB     X     5,97     5,87     5,58     6,09     
M17 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Aleksi TanskanenAleksi Tanskanen (-08)JoensKa1.4.0812,32PB
  X     12,32 PB     X     X     X     X     
P15 60 m
20.1.
1Iisak TykkyläinenIisak Tykkyläinen (-09)KuopRei19.2.09 8,11
2Tomi KoponenTomi Koponen (-09)PolvijU9.7.09 8,21PB
3Leevi PartanenLeevi Partanen (-09)JoensKa26.1.09 8,81
P15 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Tomi KoponenTomi Koponen (-09)PolvijU9.7.0926,75PB
P15 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Tomi KoponenTomi Koponen (-09)PolvijU9.7.092.18,72PB
P15 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Tomi KoponenTomi Koponen (-09)PolvijU9.7.0910,65PB
P15 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Leevi PartanenLeevi Partanen (-09)JoensKa26.1.091,40
 1,35/O    1,40/O    1,45/XXX     
P15 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Leevi PartanenLeevi Partanen (-09)JoensKa26.1.094,58 PB
  4,46     4,31     P     4,23     4,58 PB     4,54     
P15 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Leevi PartanenLeevi Partanen (-09)JoensKa26.1.0910,06 PB
  9,75 PB     9,89 PB     X     9,28     9,45     10,06 PB     
P15 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Paavo MaaninkaPaavo Maaninka (-09)PyhäsU30.3.0910,70PB
  9,43     10,11     10,02     10,04     10,13     10,70 PB     
2Leevi PartanenLeevi Partanen (-09)JoensKa26.1.099,13PB
  8,65     8,98 PB     8,54     8,63     9,11 PB     9,13 PB     
P15 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Veeti ValtanenVeeti Valtanen (-09)KuopRei 27.5.0940,45PB kk15
  35,38 kk15 PB     38,32 kk15 PB     X     38,03     39,35 kk15 PB     40,45 kk15 PB     
2Joona MustonenJoona Mustonen (-09)PolvijU24.2.0939,18PB
  39,18 PB     35,20     35,61     34,25     X     X     
3Tomi KoponenTomi Koponen (-09)PolvijU9.7.0928,17PB
  28,17 PB     X     26,09     X     X     X     
P14 60 m
20.1.
1Peetu AlastaloPeetu Alastalo (-10)PyhäsU25.3.10 8,14PB
2Lassi MatikainenLassi Matikainen (-10)JoensKa21.4.10 8,16
3Max ValtonenMax Valtonen (-10)PyhäsU2.6.10 8,48
4Elmo KutvonenElmo Kutvonen (-10)SavonlRie27.10.10 8,78PB
5Marlo TuhkanenMarlo Tuhkanen (-10)PolvijU20.1.1010,33PB
P14 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Peetu AlastaloPeetu Alastalo (-10)PyhäsU25.3.1026,23PB
P14 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Tobias LierTobias Lier (-10)JoensKa4.1.102.17,94PB
2Jaakko AuvinenJaakko Auvinen (-10)JoensKa15.9.102.39,63
P14 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Toivo TakanenToivo Takanen (-10)JoensKa28.5.10 9,36PB
2Aleksis KiveläAleksis Kivelä (-10)PolvijU13.5.1011,29PB
3Lassi MatikainenLassi Matikainen (-10)JoensKa21.4.1011,33
P14 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Nuutti HämäläinenNuutti Hämäläinen (-10)PyhäsU31.5.101,54SB
 1,40/O    1,45/O    1,48/O    1,51/XO    1,54/XO SB    1,57/-     
2Peetu AlastaloPeetu Alastalo (-10)PyhäsU25.3.101,51
 1,40/XO    1,45/XXO    1,48/XXO    1,51/XO    1,54/XXX     
P14 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Peetu AlastaloPeetu Alastalo (-10)PyhäsU25.3.102,90PB
 2,50/O    2,60/O    2,70/XO    2,80/O    2,90/XXO PB    3,00/XXX     
P14 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Toivo TakanenToivo Takanen (-10)JoensKa28.5.105,83 PB
  X     5,71 PB     5,83 PB     P     5,59     5,71     
2Max ValtonenMax Valtonen (-10)PyhäsU2.6.105,03 
  4,98     5,03     4,80     X     5,01     P     
3Lassi MatikainenLassi Matikainen (-10)JoensKa21.4.104,67 PB
  4,67 PB     4,64     4,60     P     4,56     4,34     
4Aleksis KiveläAleksis Kivelä (-10)PolvijU13.5.104,21 SB
  4,21 SB     X     3,53     4,20     X     X     
P14 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Max ValtonenMax Valtonen (-10)PyhäsU2.6.1010,72 PB kk kk19 kk17 kk14
  X     X     X     10,72 kk kk19 kk17 kk14 PB     X     X     
2Elmo KutvonenElmo Kutvonen (-10)SavonlRie27.10.1010,35 PB
  10,35 PB     X     10,01     10,01     10,26     X     
3Nuutti HämäläinenNuutti Hämäläinen (-10)PyhäsU31.5.109,55 SB
  8,85 SB     9,22 SB     9,55 SB     P     P     P     
P14 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Kalle TorssonenKalle Torssonen (-10)PolvijU12.5.1010,58PB
  10,58 PB     9,70     10,34     10,00     10,32     8,52     
2Marlo TuhkanenMarlo Tuhkanen (-10)PolvijU20.1.109,01PB
  8,12     8,60 PB     8,67 PB     X     9,01 PB     X     
P14 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Aapo RyynänenAapo Ryynänen (-10)JuuanU21.4.1046,39PB kk14
  43,80 kk14 PB     38,28     46,39 kk14 PB     37,45     X     X     
2Marlo TuhkanenMarlo Tuhkanen (-10)PolvijU20.1.1034,56PB
  28,12 PB     34,56 PB     31,10     X     X     X     
P13 60 m
20.1.
1Eetu JolkkonenEetu Jolkkonen (-11)PolvijU5.2.11 8,89PB
2Lenni RieppoLenni Rieppo (-11)PolvijU6.5.11 9,22PB
P13 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.1130,31PB
2Lenni RieppoLenni Rieppo (-11)PolvijU6.5.1130,37PB
3Leevi FröbergLeevi Fröberg (-11)KuopRei21.1.1131,95PB
P13 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.113.17,08
2Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.113.18,12PB
3Santtu PiitulainenSanttu Piitulainen (-11)JoensKa10.5.113.18,30
4Eetu JolkkonenEetu Jolkkonen (-11)PolvijU5.2.113.25,35PB
P13 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.1110,60PB
2Leevi FröbergLeevi Fröberg (-11)KuopRei21.1.1111,38PB
3Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.1111,86PB
P13 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.111,51PB kk13
 1,35/O    1,40/O    1,45/XO    1,47/O    1,51/O kk13 PB    1,53/XXX     
P13 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.114,56 PB
  4,24     4,56 PB     4,48     4,29     
2Leevi FröbergLeevi Fröberg (-11)KuopRei21.1.114,06 PB
  3,90 PB     3,71     3,95 PB     4,06 PB     
3Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.113,94 SB
  X     3,94 SB     X     3,17     
P13 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.119,89 PB
  9,09 PB     9,89 PB     9,64     P     
2Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.119,12 PB
  8,81 PB     8,49     9,12 PB     8,83     
P13 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Miko KuosmanenMiko Kuosmanen (-11)IisVi4.2.1111,29PB kk13
  10,43 PB     11,29 kk13 PB     11,18     X     
2Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.119,79SB
  9,26 SB     9,79 SB     9,43     X     
3Aaron SippolaAaron Sippola (-11)LipTai11.2.118,94PB
  8,64 PB     8,73 PB     8,94 PB     7,90     
4Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.118,15
  7,35     8,11     7,63     8,15     
P13 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Hugo LasaroffHugo Lasaroff (-11)JoensKa3.7.1139,20PB kk13
  39,20 kk13 PB     36,16     38,83     39,00     
2Pietu StenbergPietu Stenberg (-11)PyhäsU5.12.1135,17PB
  35,09 PB     35,00     35,17 PB     33,43     
3Aaron SippolaAaron Sippola (-11)LipTai11.2.1127,79SB
  27,79 SB     26,84     27,79 =SB     25,04     
P12 60 m
20.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.12 9,27
2Jiri TurunenJiri Turunen (-12)JoensKa5.11.12 9,60SB
3Jasper MustonenJasper Mustonen (-12)PolvijU28.2.12 9,84PB
4Peetu SavolainenPeetu Savolainen (-12)KuopRei 21.2.12 9,99SB
P12 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.1230,79PB
2Aapo KekäläinenAapo Kekäläinen (-12)JoensKa8.7.1231,41PB
3Pyry MyllerPyry Myller (-12)PyhäsU8.5.1239,29PB
P12 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.123.25,82
2Aapo KekäläinenAapo Kekäläinen (-12)JoensKa8.7.123.26,68
3Veikko KortelainenVeikko Kortelainen (-12)JoensKa13.4.123.50,66
P12 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.1212,51
P12 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.121,30PB
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/XO    1,30/XXO PB    1,35/XXX     
2Peetu SavolainenPeetu Savolainen (-12)KuopRei 21.2.121,25PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O PB    1,30/XXX     
3Aatos KolmonenAatos Kolmonen (-12)JoensKa18.5.121,20PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO PB    1,25/XXX     
4Pyry MyllerPyry Myller (-12)PyhäsU8.5.121,15
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XO    1,20/XXX     
P12 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Oskari VäkeväinenOskari Väkeväinen (-12)JoensKa24.2.122,70PB kk12(12-v. ka 6.)
 2,10/O    2,20/O    2,30/O    2,40/XXO    2,50/O    2,60/XXO    2,70/O kk12 PB    2,80/XXX     
2Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.122,00PB
 1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O    2,00/XXO PB    2,10/XXX     
P12 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.124,27 PB
  4,18     4,01     4,22 PB     4,27 PB     
2Jasper MustonenJasper Mustonen (-12)PolvijU28.2.123,39 PB
  3,39 PB     3,27     X     X     
P12 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.129,06 PB kk12
  8,43 PB     8,59 PB     8,44     9,06 kk12 PB     
2Aatos KolmonenAatos Kolmonen (-12)JoensKa18.5.128,26 PB
  7,69 PB     7,59     8,06 PB     8,26 PB     
3Pyry MyllerPyry Myller (-12)PyhäsU8.5.126,61 PB
  6,61 PB     X     6,42     6,59     
P12 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Pyry MyllerPyry Myller (-12)PyhäsU8.5.127,38
  7,34     6,97     X     7,38     
2Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.127,14PB
  6,79     6,69     6,57     7,14 PB     
3Jasper MustonenJasper Mustonen (-12)PolvijU28.2.126,81PB
  5,97 PB     6,81 PB     6,45     6,51     
P12 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Peetu SavolainenPeetu Savolainen (-12)KuopRei 21.2.1231,24SB kk12
  30,84 kk12 SB     31,24 kk12 SB     28,25     28,75     
2Eino TurunenEino Turunen (-12)OutokPa13.7.1229,12PB
  22,22 SB     25,58 PB     24,38     29,12 PB     
3Pyry MyllerPyry Myller (-12)PyhäsU8.5.1228,91PB
  26,55 PB     28,15 PB     24,78     28,91 PB     
4Jasper MustonenJasper Mustonen (-12)PolvijU28.2.1224,91PB
  23,28 SB     24,91 PB     22,06     23,88     
P11 60 m
20.1.
1Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.13 9,49SB
2Veikko HassinenVeikko Hassinen (-13)PyhäsU7.3.13 9,84
3Eeli TiilikainenEeli Tiilikainen (-13)PyhäsU26.1.1310,06PB
4Kirill ZuikovKirill Zuikov (-13)JoensKa2.2.1310,17
5Tuukka VaronenTuukka Varonen (-13)JoensKa1.10.1310,18
6Karri HaatajaKarri Haataja (-13)JoensKa16.12.1310,19PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Veikko HassinenVeikko Hassinen (-13)PyhäsU7.3.13 9,90
2Eeli TiilikainenEeli Tiilikainen (-13)PyhäsU26.1.1310,11PB
3Tuukka VaronenTuukka Varonen (-13)JoensKa1.10.1310,17
4Kasper MäenpääKasper Mäenpää (-13)SavonlRie14.4.1310,76PB
2. erä
1Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.13 9,47PB
2Kirill ZuikovKirill Zuikov (-13)JoensKa2.2.1310,11PB
3Karri HaatajaKarri Haataja (-13)JoensKa16.12.1310,27
P11 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.1332,16PB
2Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.1333,22PB
3Veikko HassinenVeikko Hassinen (-13)PyhäsU7.3.1333,27PB
4Tuukka VaronenTuukka Varonen (-13)JoensKa1.10.1334,36PB
P11 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Kirill ZuikovKirill Zuikov (-13)JoensKa2.2.133.30,86PB
2Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.133.38,36PB
3Karri HaatajaKarri Haataja (-13)JoensKa16.12.133.51,04
4Veikko HassinenVeikko Hassinen (-13)PyhäsU7.3.133.58,51
P11 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.1311,16PB
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.1311,58PB
P11 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.131,20PB
 0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO PB     
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.131,15PB
 0,95/-    1,00/-    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O PB    1,20/XXX     
3Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.131,15PB
 0,95/-    1,00/O    1,05/XO    1,10/O    1,15/XO PB    1,20/XXX     
P11 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.141,80PB
 1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O PB    1,90/XXX     
2Eeli AlastaloEeli Alastalo (-14)PyhäsU9.6.141,50PB
 1,20/O    1,30/O    1,40/O    1,50/O PB    1,60/XXX     
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.134,00 PB
  4,00 PB     3,80     3,79     3,81     
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.133,80 PB
  3,80 PB     3,76     3,71     3,75     
3Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.133,73 
  3,65     3,64     3,64     3,73     
4Veikko HassinenVeikko Hassinen (-13)PyhäsU7.3.133,65 PB
  3,34     3,31     3,27     3,65 PB     
5Eeli TiilikainenEeli Tiilikainen (-13)PyhäsU26.1.133,43 PB
  3,36 PB     3,37 PB     3,40 PB     3,43 PB     
6Kirill ZuikovKirill Zuikov (-13)JoensKa2.2.133,39 PB
  3,39 PB     3,05     2,92     3,09     
7Tuukka VaronenTuukka Varonen (-13)JoensKa1.10.133,34 
  3,26     3,31     3,34     3,11     
8Karri HaatajaKarri Haataja (-13)JoensKa16.12.133,11 
  X     X     3,11     2,74     
9Kasper MäenpääKasper Mäenpää (-13)SavonlRie14.4.132,95 PB
  2,93 PB     X     2,93 =PB     2,95 PB     
P11 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
21.1.
1Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.138,62 PB
  8,15 PB     8,32 PB     8,47 PB     8,62 PB     
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.138,05 PB
  7,54 PB     7,89 PB     7,93 PB     8,05 PB     
3Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.137,63 PB
  7,63 PB     7,52     X     7,07     
P11 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Otto AimasmäkiOtto Aimasmäki (-13)PyhäsU22.8.137,85PB
  7,34 PB     7,79 PB     7,85 PB     7,45     
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.137,65PB
  7,44 PB     7,65 PB     7,16     7,27     
3Kasperi PussinenKasperi Pussinen (-13)JoensKa23.8.135,01PB
  4,93 PB     5,01 PB     4,68     5,01 =PB     
P11 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Peetu VaakanainenPeetu Vaakanainen (-13)PyhäsU3.7.1323,40PB kk11
  18,81 kk11 PB     19,87 kk11 PB     23,34 kk11 PB     23,40 kk11 PB     
2Leon LasaroffLeon Lasaroff (-13)JoensKa28.10.1321,01PB
  19,20 PB     18,92     21,01 PB     19,02     
3Tuukka VaronenTuukka Varonen (-13)JoensKa1.10.1319,47PB
  19,47 PB     12,98     13,78     17,10     
4Valtteri HiltunenValtteri Hiltunen (-13)PyhäsU6.1.1319,33PB
  19,07 PB     16,93     15,29     19,33 PB     
5Kasperi PussinenKasperi Pussinen (-13)JoensKa23.8.1314,24PB
  11,47 SB     14,24 PB     14,19     14,21     
P10 60 m
20.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.14 9,62PB
2Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.1410,00PB
3Maks KempasMaks Kempas (-14)LieksU30.9.1410,45
4Sisu KanervaSisu Kanerva (-14)PyhäsU2.4.1410,70PB
5Mio MertalaMio Mertala (-14)KerimU11.4.1411,00PB
P10 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.1435,02PB
2Eino RutanenEino Rutanen (-14)PyhäsU10.11.1437,27PB
3Noel JuvonenNoel Juvonen (-14)JoensKa11.8.1439,27PB
2. erä
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.1431,41PB (10-v. ka 16.)
2Maks KempasMaks Kempas (-14)LieksU30.9.1435,67PB
P10 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.143.11,26
2Maks KempasMaks Kempas (-14)LieksU30.9.143.41,89PB
3Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.143.49,49PB
4Antti NevalainenAntti Nevalainen (-14)JoensKa12.9.143.51,09PB
5Mio MertalaMio Mertala (-14)KerimU11.4.143.52,10PB
6Eino RutanenEino Rutanen (-14)PyhäsU10.11.144.03,98PB
7Noel JuvonenNoel Juvonen (-14)JoensKa11.8.144.05,11
P10 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.1411,13
2Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.1411,24PB (10-v. ka 43.)
3Eeli AlastaloEeli Alastalo (-14)PyhäsU9.6.1414,01PB
P10 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Sisu KanervaSisu Kanerva (-14)PyhäsU2.4.141,10PB
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O PB    1,15/XXX     
2Eeli AlastaloEeli Alastalo (-14)PyhäsU9.6.141,00PB
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O PB    1,05/X--     
3Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.141,00
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/XO    1,00/O    1,05/XXX     
4Antti NevalainenAntti Nevalainen (-14)JoensKa12.9.141,00PB
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/XXO    1,00/XXO PB    1,05/XXX     
P10 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.144,13 PB
  4,11 PB     4,13 PB     3,80     4,00     
2Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.143,71 =PB
  3,54     3,59     3,62     3,71 =PB     
3Eeli AlastaloEeli Alastalo (-14)PyhäsU9.6.143,56 PB
  3,51 PB     X     3,54 PB     3,56 PB     
4Sisu KanervaSisu Kanerva (-14)PyhäsU2.4.143,33 PB
  2,80 SB     3,33 PB     3,01     X     
5Antti NevalainenAntti Nevalainen (-14)JoensKa12.9.143,12 
  3,12     2,87     2,98     3,10     
6Eino RutanenEino Rutanen (-14)PyhäsU10.11.142,89 
  2,89     2,53     2,88     X     
7Noel JuvonenNoel Juvonen (-14)JoensKa11.8.142,83 PB
  2,83 PB     2,70     2,70     2,59     
8Mio MertalaMio Mertala (-14)KerimU11.4.142,77 SB
  2,53 SB     2,71 SB     2,77 SB     2,67     
P10 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
21.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.148,58 PB kk10
  8,37 kk10 PB     8,51 kk10 PB     8,39     8,58 kk10 PB     
2Sisu KanervaSisu Kanerva (-14)PyhäsU2.4.147,66 PB
  7,66 PB     X     6,66     6,97     
3Paavo HiltunenPaavo Hiltunen (-14)JoensKa4.8.147,49 PB
  7,12 PB     7,21 PB     7,23 PB     7,49 PB     
4Antti NevalainenAntti Nevalainen (-14)JoensKa12.9.146,70 PB
  X     6,35 PB     6,70 PB     6,58     
P10 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Sisu KanervaSisu Kanerva (-14)PyhäsU2.4.145,96
  5,00     5,18     5,36     5,96     
P10 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Jare KeränenJare Keränen (-14)JoensKa31.7.1426,45PB kk10
  23,60 kk10 PB     24,48 kk10 PB     26,45 kk10 PB     24,30     
2Eeli AlastaloEeli Alastalo (-14)PyhäsU9.6.1424,23PB
  21,27 PB     21,25     22,94 PB     24,23 PB     
3Antti NevalainenAntti Nevalainen (-14)JoensKa12.9.1418,57PB
  14,93 PB     15,05 PB     18,57 PB     16,56     
4Urho HyrskyläUrho Hyrskylä (-14)LieksU16.12.1417,31PB
  X     17,31 PB     X     X     
5Maks KempasMaks Kempas (-14)LieksU30.9.1415,91PB
  14,84 SB     15,91 PB     13,78     15,14     
6Mio MertalaMio Mertala (-14)KerimU11.4.1413,03PB
  13,03 PB     10,15     10,34     10,19     
7Eino RutanenEino Rutanen (-14)PyhäsU10.11.145,76PB
  5,76 PB     X     4,20     X     
P9 40 m
20.1.
1Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.15 6,81PB kk9
2Niklas MartikainenNiklas Martikainen (-15)PyhäsU1.1.15 7,02
3Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.15 7,26
4Otto HämäläinenOtto Hämäläinen (-15)PyhäsU15.9.15 7,48
5Neo MertalaNeo Mertala (-15)KerimU25.3.15 7,62PB
6Oskari OinonenOskari Oinonen (-16)JoensKa19.8.16 7,72PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.15 6,92
2Neo MertalaNeo Mertala (-15)KerimU25.3.15 7,64PB
3Oskari OinonenOskari Oinonen (-16)JoensKa19.8.16 7,73PB
4Antto KilpeläinenAntto Kilpeläinen (-15)JoensKa15.12.15 7,81
5Urho PaakkonenUrho Paakkonen (-15)PyhäsU10.9.15 7,84PB
2. erä
1Jasper SieviläinenJasper Sieviläinen (-15)JoensKa26.6.15 7,76PB
2Kimi NuottivaaraKimi Nuottivaara (-16)PyhäsU8.10.16 8,16PB
3Rasmus VallingRasmus Valling (-16)PolvijU25.7.16 8,27PB
4Arsi TuhkanenArsi Tuhkanen (-16)PolvijU27.6.16 9,53PB
3. erä
1Niklas MartikainenNiklas Martikainen (-15)PyhäsU1.1.15 7,01PB
2Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.15 7,16=PB
3Otto HämäläinenOtto Hämäläinen (-15)PyhäsU15.9.15 7,46PB
4Andrei ZuikovAndrei Zuikov (-15)JoensKa5.7.15 8,17PB
5Jimi SieviläinenJimi Sieviläinen (-18)JoensKa4.8.18 9,42PB
P9 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.1538,76PB
2Taavi HirvonenTaavi Hirvonen (-15)PyhäsU9.10.1541,66PB
3Arsi TuhkanenArsi Tuhkanen (-16)PolvijU27.6.1648,71PB
P9 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Andrei ZuikovAndrei Zuikov (-15)JoensKa5.7.154.00,90PB
2Antto KilpeläinenAntto Kilpeläinen (-15)JoensKa15.12.154.14,42PB
3Taavi HirvonenTaavi Hirvonen (-15)PyhäsU9.10.154.15,76PB
4Jasper SieviläinenJasper Sieviläinen (-15)JoensKa26.6.154.22,57PB
5Kimi NuottivaaraKimi Nuottivaara (-16)PyhäsU8.10.164.29,79PB
6Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.154.38,42
7Urho PaakkonenUrho Paakkonen (-15)PyhäsU10.9.154.46,13PB
8Arsi TuhkanenArsi Tuhkanen (-16)PolvijU27.6.165.02,53PB
P9 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.1515,55PB
2Arsi TuhkanenArsi Tuhkanen (-16)PolvijU27.6.1622,33PB
P9 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.151,05PB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/XO    1,03/XO    1,05/O PB    1,07/XXX     
P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.153,59 PB
  3,34     3,39 =PB     3,59 PB     3,54     
2Niklas MartikainenNiklas Martikainen (-15)PyhäsU1.1.153,39 PB
  3,39 PB     3,23     X     X     
3Jasper SieviläinenJasper Sieviläinen (-15)JoensKa26.6.153,16 PB
  2,98 PB     3,01 PB     3,16 PB     2,98     
4Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.153,06 
  2,91     3,06     2,79     2,92     
5Neo MertalaNeo Mertala (-15)KerimU25.3.152,89 PB
  2,89 PB     2,82     2,85     2,84     
6Oskari OinonenOskari Oinonen (-16)JoensKa19.8.162,78 
  2,56     2,48     2,78     2,69     
7Andrei ZuikovAndrei Zuikov (-15)JoensKa5.7.152,64 PB
  2,59 PB     X     X     2,64 PB     
8Kimi NuottivaaraKimi Nuottivaara (-16)PyhäsU8.10.162,56 PB
  X     X     2,50 PB     2,56 PB     
9Jimi SieviläinenJimi Sieviläinen (-18)JoensKa4.8.182,15 PB
  1,93 PB     2,08 PB     X     2,15 PB     
P9 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Juho HalonenJuho Halonen (-15)PyhäsU26.1.155,99
  5,45     4,90     5,99     5,64     
2Niklas MartikainenNiklas Martikainen (-15)PyhäsU1.1.155,55PB
  5,45 PB     5,55 PB     5,55 =PB     5,43     
3Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.154,99PB
  4,99 PB     4,95     4,92     4,91     
4Jasper SieviläinenJasper Sieviläinen (-15)JoensKa26.6.154,24
  3,73     4,22     4,24     4,04     
5Rasmus VallingRasmus Valling (-16)PolvijU25.7.163,55PB
  X     3,55 PB     X     3,46     
P9 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Leo PäivelinLeo Päivelin (-15)PyhäsU18.2.1512,72PB
  11,38 PB     12,72 PB     11,72     11,92     
2Kimi NuottivaaraKimi Nuottivaara (-16)PyhäsU8.10.168,49PB
  8,49 PB     4,20     3,14     5,02     
Naiset
N 60 m
20.1.
1. erä
1Riika TirkkonenRiika Tirkkonen (-04)JoensKa22.6.04 7,94=PB
2Juulia KokkoJuulia Kokko (-01)ImU28.9.01 7,97SB
3Tilda KorhonenTilda Korhonen (-04)SiilPo15.6.04 8,07PB
4Kiira KiiskinenKiira Kiiskinen (-06)JoensKa5.6.06 8,14PB
5Julia FabritiusJulia Fabritius (-98)VarkKV5.6.98 8,15PB
6Olivia PanhelainenOlivia Panhelainen (-06)JoensKa6.1.06 8,16
2. erä
1Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.99 7,47PB (ka 34.)
2Milla PirkkalainenMilla Pirkkalainen (-02)JoensKa16.10.02 7,56
3Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.01 7,60SB
4Maria RäsänenMaria Räsänen (-92)KuopRei11.3.92 7,74SB
5Reetta RyynänenReetta Ryynänen (-04)JoensKa10.1.04 7,77PB
6Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 7,78SB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.01 7,63SB
2Riika TirkkonenRiika Tirkkonen (-04)JoensKa22.6.04 8,00SB
3Helmi LaineHelmi Laine (-04)SavonlRie22.9.04 8,41PB
4Annika PöllänenAnnika Pöllänen (-91)SavonlRie22.1.91 8,57PB
5Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 8,79SB
Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.02 DQ
2. erä
1Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.99 7,57SB
2Olivia PanhelainenOlivia Panhelainen (-06)JoensKa6.1.06 8,09PB
3Kiira KiiskinenKiira Kiiskinen (-06)JoensKa5.6.06 8,18PB
4Selma MäntyselkäSelma Mäntyselkä (-06)KuopRei 11.12.06 8,37SB
5Essi NurmelaEssi Nurmela (-06)SavonlRie11.9.06 8,46PB
3. erä
1Juulia KokkoJuulia Kokko (-01)ImU28.9.01 8,01SB
2Julia FabritiusJulia Fabritius (-98)VarkKV5.6.98 8,18PB
3Mette VoutilainenMette Voutilainen (-06)SavonlRie15.2.06 8,25PB
4Siiri VäyrynenSiiri Väyrynen (-06)ImU26.5.06 8,27PB
Elina KiiskinenElina Kiiskinen (-06)KuopRei6.9.06 DQ
4. erä
1Reetta RyynänenReetta Ryynänen (-04)JoensKa10.1.04 7,78PB
2Maria RäsänenMaria Räsänen (-92)KuopRei11.3.92 7,81SB
3Aada HeiskanenAada Heiskanen (-05)SavonlRie16.12.05 8,20SB
4Tiia SädeTiia Säde (-04)JoensKa5.6.04 8,21SB
5Anne-Karin KilkkiAnne-Karin Kilkki (-05)LappUM23.2.05 8,33
6Viivi SyväojaViivi Syväoja (-05)JoensKa8.11.05 8,72PB
5. erä
1Milla PirkkalainenMilla Pirkkalainen (-02)JoensKa16.10.02 7,60
2Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 7,80SB
3Tilda KorhonenTilda Korhonen (-04)SiilPo15.6.04 8,09PB
4Nea SavolainenNea Savolainen (-06)MaanMa28.5.06 8,20PB
5Iida LyytinenIida Lyytinen (-06)KuopRei10.1.06 9,33PB
N 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Veera HäkkinenVeera Häkkinen (-03)JoensKa7.3.0326,58SB
2Tilda KorhonenTilda Korhonen (-04)SiilPo15.6.0426,61PB
3Tiia SädeTiia Säde (-04)JoensKa5.6.0427,32SB
4Essi NiinimäkiEssi Niinimäki (-05)LappUM27.7.0529,96PB
2. erä
1Reetta RyynänenReetta Ryynänen (-04)JoensKa10.1.0425,21PB kk
2Olivia PanhelainenOlivia Panhelainen (-06)JoensKa6.1.0626,00PB
3Nea SavolainenNea Savolainen (-06)MaanMa28.5.0626,47PB
4Viivi SyväojaViivi Syväoja (-05)JoensKa8.11.0530,05PB
3. erä
1Milla PirkkalainenMilla Pirkkalainen (-02)JoensKa16.10.0224,56PB kk
2Riika TirkkonenRiika Tirkkonen (-04)JoensKa22.6.0425,73SB
3Siiri VäyrynenSiiri Väyrynen (-06)ImU26.5.0627,63PB
4Kiira KiiskinenKiira Kiiskinen (-06)JoensKa5.6.0627,79PB
4. erä
1Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.9924,30PB kk
2Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.0124,34PB
3Julia FabritiusJulia Fabritius (-98)VarkKV5.6.9827,39PB
4Anne-Karin KilkkiAnne-Karin Kilkki (-05)LappUM23.2.0528,04PB
N 400 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1. erä
1Mette-Maria LukinMette-Maria Lukin (-00)JoensKa8.10.00 63,02PB kk
2Mila PeltoniemiMila Peltoniemi (-04)KuopRei6.12.04 64,69PB
3Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 67,13SB
4Maya NucciMaya Nucci (-06)KuopRei 16.5.06 67,47PB
2. erä
1Nea SavolainenNea Savolainen (-06)MaanMa28.5.06 59,69PB
2Oona ImmonenOona Immonen (-06)SavonlRie7.9.06 60,22PB
3Aino VenäläinenAino Venäläinen (-04)ImU24.6.04 60,50SB
N 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Meeri SalomaaMeeri Salomaa (-01)EsboIF7.5.012.21,47SB
2Veera HäkkinenVeera Häkkinen (-03)JoensKa7.3.032.23,46SB
N 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Anne RajaniemiAnne Rajaniemi (-83)LahdA11.5.83 4.43,25PB kk
2Heidi MustonenHeidi Mustonen (-90)VarkKV23.7.90 4.47,65PB
3Laura KarkkulainenLaura Karkkulainen (-92)PyhäsU29.10.92 4.51,81SB
4Ella JyrkinenElla Jyrkinen (-00)LappUM20.2.00 4.54,94PB
N 3000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Salla LaukkanenSalla Laukkanen (-00)JoensKa18.3.00 9.51,35PB kk
2Anne RajaniemiAnne Rajaniemi (-83)LahdA11.5.8310.00,19SB
3Anna HaatajaAnna Haataja (-96)OulPy20.1.9610.09,45SB
4Pinja LaasanenPinja Laasanen (-05)SiilPo3.6.0510.11,41PB kk19
5Pihla HokkanenPihla Hokkanen (-93)JyväskKU23.1.9310.13,90SB
6Laura KarkkulainenLaura Karkkulainen (-92)PyhäsU29.10.9210.15,18SB
7Noora HukkaNoora Hukka (-09)JoensKa27.6.0910.30,01PB kk17 kk15(15-v. ka 7.)
8Ella JyrkinenElla Jyrkinen (-00)LappUM20.2.0010.43,83PB
9Kaisa PirkonenKaisa Pirkonen (-83)KuopRei26.5.8310.46,14PB
10Aada MiskalaAada Miskala (-01)JoensKa28.1.0110.47,83SB
N 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Niina KarttunenNiina Karttunen (-02)SavonlRie30.9.02 8,44PB
2Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 8,81SB kk19
3Reetta RyynänenReetta Ryynänen (-04)JoensKa10.1.04 8,93PB
4Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.02 9,04SB
5Siiri VäyrynenSiiri Väyrynen (-06)ImU26.5.06 9,42PB
6Roosa RissanenRoosa Rissanen (-00)SavonlRie28.11.00 9,93SB
N Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Milka RiialiMilka Riiali (-02)ImU17.6.021,60SB
 1,50/O    1,55/O    1,60/O SB    1,63/XXX     
2Essi NiinimäkiEssi Niinimäki (-05)LappUM27.7.051,45SB
 1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/O    1,45/XO SB    1,50/XXX     
N Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Laura OllikainenLaura Ollikainen (-98)VarkKV19.1.984,00SB
 3,80/XO    3,90/-    4,00/XXO SB    4,15/XXX     
N Pituus/LJ
20.1.
1Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.025,72 SB
  X     5,33 SB     5,72 SB     5,65     4,08     5,51     
2Jaana SieviläinenJaana Sieviläinen (-82)JoensKa18.8.825,53 SB
  5,53 SB     5,52     P     P     P     P     
3Anne-Karin KilkkiAnne-Karin Kilkki (-05)LappUM23.2.055,21 SB
  X     5,02     X     5,16 SB     5,12     5,21 SB     
4Helmi LaineHelmi Laine (-04)SavonlRie22.9.045,16 SB
  5,15 SB     4,74     X     4,09     5,13     5,16 SB     
5Kiira KiiskinenKiira Kiiskinen (-06)JoensKa5.6.065,01 PB
  4,67 SB     4,93 PB     5,01 PB     P     4,96     5,01 =PB     
6Essi NurmelaEssi Nurmela (-06)SavonlRie11.9.064,82 SB
  4,32 SB     4,82 SB     4,59     X     4,38     4,62     
7Olivia PanhelainenOlivia Panhelainen (-06)JoensKa6.1.064,79 PB
  X     4,67 PB     4,02     4,79 PB     X     4,74     
8Viivi SyväojaViivi Syväoja (-05)JoensKa8.11.054,60 PB
  X     4,60 PB     4,43     X     4,49     4,53     
9Annika PöllänenAnnika Pöllänen (-91)SavonlRie22.1.914,23 PB
  4,12 PB     4,12 =PB     4,23 PB     4,16     4,23 =PB     X     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
21.1.
1Lotta KirvesmiesLotta Kirvesmies (-95)MikkKV19.5.9512,07 SB kk
  X     X     X     11,88 kk SB     12,07 kk SB     X     
2Helmi LaineHelmi Laine (-04)SavonlRie22.9.0411,46 PB
  11,33 PB     11,45 PB     X     X     11,46 PB     10,97     
3Anne-Karin KilkkiAnne-Karin Kilkki (-05)LappUM23.2.0511,01 SB kk19
  10,94 kk19 SB     10,92     11,01 kk19 SB     X     X     10,99     
4Nea NevalainenNea Nevalainen (-06)JoensKa13.4.0610,39 PB
  10,06     10,25 PB     10,39 PB     X     X     X     
5Essi NiinimäkiEssi Niinimäki (-05)LappUM27.7.0510,31 SB
  9,91 SB     9,79     9,88     9,88     10,31 SB     9,84     
N Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Tiia TirkkonenTiia Tirkkonen (-95)JoensKa27.1.9512,19
  12,12     11,85     12,19     X     X     X     
2Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.0211,03SB
  10,42 SB     10,87 SB     11,03 SB     10,79     10,82     X     
3Roosa RissanenRoosa Rissanen (-00)SavonlRie28.11.009,20SB
  X     8,25 SB     9,02 SB     8,79     9,20 SB     9,17     
N19 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Essi NurmelaEssi Nurmela (-06)SavonlRie11.9.063,30=PB
 3,00/O    3,10/XO    3,20/O    3,30/O =PB    3,40/XXX     
N17 60 m
20.1.
1Ella-Sofia KaiponenElla-Sofia Kaiponen (-07)SavonlRie7.1.07 8,13PB
2Kiira KarttunenKiira Karttunen (-08)ImU23.2.08 8,15PB
3Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.07 8,20PB
4Elina RuusuvuoriElina Ruusuvuori (-07)JoensKa17.6.07 8,24
5Emma MoilanenEmma Moilanen (-07)ImU28.2.07 8,29
6Venla PuhakkaVenla Puhakka (-07)ImU6.6.07 8,31
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Elina RuusuvuoriElina Ruusuvuori (-07)JoensKa17.6.07 8,20PB
2Emma MoilanenEmma Moilanen (-07)ImU28.2.07 8,20PB
3Erika PellinenErika Pellinen (-07)ImU20.4.07 8,66PB
4Aino PitkänenAino Pitkänen (-08)SiilPo7.11.08 8,84PB
5Helmi KutvonenHelmi Kutvonen (-08)SavonlRie16.6.08 8,93SB
2. erä
1Ella-Sofia KaiponenElla-Sofia Kaiponen (-07)SavonlRie7.1.07 8,16PB
2Venla PuhakkaVenla Puhakka (-07)ImU6.6.07 8,28PB
3Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.07 8,29SB
4Teea OsmalaTeea Osmala (-07)VarkKV 9.1.07 8,64PB
5Jonna VartiainenJonna Vartiainen (-08)SiilPo 15.1.08 8,92PB
3. erä
1Kiira KarttunenKiira Karttunen (-08)ImU23.2.08 8,18PB
2Nuuna PiipponenNuuna Piipponen (-08)JoensKa18.8.08 8,31PB
3Emma RytkönenEmma Rytkönen (-08)MaanMa 4.4.08 8,50PB
4Iida RonkainenIida Ronkainen (-07)KuopRei27.4.07 8,54SB
5Emilia PirttijärviEmilia Pirttijärvi (-08)SavonlRie1.7.08 8,76PB
N17 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Venla PuhakkaVenla Puhakka (-07)ImU6.6.0727,65PB
2Ella-Sofia KaiponenElla-Sofia Kaiponen (-07)SavonlRie7.1.0727,88PB
2. erä
1Elina RuusuvuoriElina Ruusuvuori (-07)JoensKa17.6.0727,46PB
2Teea OsmalaTeea Osmala (-07)VarkKV 9.1.0729,11PB
3Jemina NurmelaJemina Nurmela (-07)LappUM8.3.0729,37PB
3. erä
1Kiira KarttunenKiira Karttunen (-08)ImU23.2.0826,89PB
2Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.0727,20PB
3Nuuna PiipponenNuuna Piipponen (-08)JoensKa18.8.0827,49PB
N17 300 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Emma RytkönenEmma Rytkönen (-08)MaanMa 4.4.0843,48PB
2Iida RonkainenIida Ronkainen (-07)KuopRei27.4.0745,35PB
3Aada RissanenAada Rissanen (-09)MaanMa 28.8.0945,54PB
4Matilda HatakkaMatilda Hatakka (-08)ImU12.5.0848,34PB
N17 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Matilda HatakkaMatilda Hatakka (-08)ImU12.5.082.37,79PB
N17 3000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1Kerttu HuttunenKerttu Huttunen (-07)SiilPo7.10.0711.09,98PB kk19 kk17
N17 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Ella-Sofia KaiponenElla-Sofia Kaiponen (-07)SavonlRie7.1.07 9,46PB
Jemina NurmelaJemina Nurmela (-07)LappUM8.3.07 DQ
N17 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Erika PellinenErika Pellinen (-07)ImU20.4.071,50SB
 1,40/O    1,45/O    1,50/O SB    1,55/XXX     
2Emilia PirttijärviEmilia Pirttijärvi (-08)SavonlRie1.7.081,50PB
 1,40/O    1,45/O    1,50/XO PB    1,55/XXX     
3Jemina NurmelaJemina Nurmela (-07)LappUM8.3.071,40SB
 1,30/O    1,35/XXO    1,40/O SB    1,45/XXX     
N17 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Emma MoilanenEmma Moilanen (-07)ImU28.2.073,30PB (17-v. ka 81.)
 3,00/O    3,10/O    3,20/O    3,30/O PB    3,40/XXX     
2Elina RuusuvuoriElina Ruusuvuori (-07)JoensKa17.6.073,00PB
 3,00/XO PB    3,10/XXX     
Kerttu KaiholaKerttu Kaihola (-07)JoensKa29.7.07NH
 2,90/XXX     
N17 Pituus/LJ
20.1.
1Sara KyllönenSara Kyllönen (-07)LappUM22.4.075,33 =PB
  X     5,33 =PB     5,11     X     5,19     X     
2Nuuna PiipponenNuuna Piipponen (-08)JoensKa18.8.085,09 PB
  4,91 PB     4,68     4,87     4,91 =PB     X     5,09 PB     
3Teea OsmalaTeea Osmala (-07)VarkKV 9.1.074,80 PB
  3,37     4,55     4,80 PB     4,51     4,63     4,72     
4Jasmin HuuhoJasmin Huuho (-08)PyhäsU1.7.084,67 SB
  4,51 SB     4,67 SB     4,56     X     X     4,57     
5Jemina NurmelaJemina Nurmela (-07)LappUM8.3.074,60 PB
  4,41 SB     4,38     4,60 PB     4,46     X     X     
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
21.1.
1Jasmin HuuhoJasmin Huuho (-08)PyhäsU1.7.0810,56 PB kk19 kk17
  10,32 kk19 kk17 PB     10,11     10,24     X     X     10,56 kk19 kk17 PB     
2Teea OsmalaTeea Osmala (-07)VarkKV 9.1.079,73 PB
  9,73 PB     9,45     9,16     9,11     P     P     
3Emilia PirttijärviEmilia Pirttijärvi (-08)SavonlRie1.7.089,66 SB
  X     9,19 SB     9,05     X     8,92     9,66 SB     
4Lilli NoponenLilli Noponen (-08)ImU12.5.089,61 PB
  8,91 PB     9,26 PB     9,43 PB     9,39     9,61 PB     9,51     
N17 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Jasmin HuuhoJasmin Huuho (-08)PyhäsU1.7.0810,95SB
  9,90 SB     10,75 SB     10,47     10,93 SB     10,95 SB     10,76     
2Nea NousiainenNea Nousiainen (-07)PyhäsU23.11.077,72
  X     6,55     7,67     X     X     7,72     
N17 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Lilli TiainenLilli Tiainen (-08)KerimU13.9.0837,67PB kk17(17-v. ka 75.) (16-v. ka 46.)
  31,58 kk17 PB     34,50 kk17 PB     33,14     36,17 kk17 PB     35,36     37,67 kk17 PB     
T15 60 m
20.1.
1Vilma UlvinenVilma Ulvinen (-09)SavonlRie13.2.09 8,32PB
2Ilona KankaanpääIlona Kankaanpää (-09)SavonlRie20.12.09 8,57PB
3Siiri KontkanenSiiri Kontkanen (-09)PyhäsU8.8.09 8,64PB
4Kiira KallinenKiira Kallinen (-09)JoensKa15.12.09 8,85PB
5Mahla ElomaaMahla Elomaa (-09)SavonlRie5.6.09 9,04PB
T15 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Netta PaloheimoNetta Paloheimo (-09)SavonlRie13.4.0928,32PB
2Sanni KokkonenSanni Kokkonen (-09)SiilPo5.5.0928,53PB
3Ilona KankaanpääIlona Kankaanpää (-09)SavonlRie20.12.0928,65PB
2. erä
1Vilma UlvinenVilma Ulvinen (-09)SavonlRie13.2.0928,32PB
2Kiira KallinenKiira Kallinen (-09)JoensKa15.12.0930,13PB
T15 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Mette OinonenMette Oinonen (-09)JoensKa21.12.092.33,03
2Elli HalonenElli Halonen (-09)JoensKa31.10.092.37,04PB
3Ilona KankaanpääIlona Kankaanpää (-09)SavonlRie20.12.092.45,87SB
T15 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Moona RouvinenMoona Rouvinen (-09)KuopRei28.5.0910,37PB
2Mahla ElomaaMahla Elomaa (-09)SavonlRie5.6.0911,13PB
T15 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Moona RouvinenMoona Rouvinen (-09)KuopRei28.5.091,35PB
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/XXO PB    1,40/XXX     
T15 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Mimosa KarjalainenMimosa Karjalainen (-09)SiilPo10.1.093,00PB
 2,60/O    2,70/O    2,80/O    2,90/O    3,00/XO PB    3,10/XXX     
2Siiri KontkanenSiiri Kontkanen (-09)PyhäsU8.8.092,70PB
 2,50/O    2,60/O    2,70/O PB    2,80/XXX     
T15 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Netta PaloheimoNetta Paloheimo (-09)SavonlRie13.4.094,99 PB
  4,76 PB     4,99 PB     X     4,84     4,91     4,72     
2Moona RouvinenMoona Rouvinen (-09)KuopRei28.5.094,36 PB
  3,65     4,11     4,19     4,22     3,06     4,36 PB     
T15 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Aada RissanenAada Rissanen (-09)MaanMa 28.8.0910,00 PB kk17 kk15
  9,72 PB     9,85 kk15 PB     10,00 kk17 kk15 PB     9,65     9,63     9,99     
T15 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Maiju SaraniemiMaiju Saraniemi (-09)LieksU30.9.099,74PB
  9,48 SB     9,73 PB     9,74 PB     9,64     9,57     X     
2Moona RouvinenMoona Rouvinen (-09)KuopRei28.5.098,98PB
  8,62 PB     8,82 PB     8,62     8,35     8,91 PB     8,98 PB     
T15 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Maiju SaraniemiMaiju Saraniemi (-09)LieksU30.9.0939,11PB kk15
  34,31 kk15 PB     X     35,16 kk15 PB     32,71     36,33 kk15 PB     39,11 kk15 PB     
2Vilma UlvinenVilma Ulvinen (-09)SavonlRie13.2.0927,34PB
  25,62 PB     25,71 PB     27,34 PB     24,56     X     26,43     
T14 60 m
20.1.
1Ronja EronenRonja Eronen (-10)PyhäsU2.1.10 8,51PB
2Helmi KiiskinenHelmi Kiiskinen (-10)KuopRei 11.7.10 8,52PB
3Venla EkVenla Ek (-10)SavonlRie9.1.10 8,66PB
4Fanni PesonenFanni Pesonen (-10)ImU15.5.10 8,80PB
5Eevi AarnikkoEevi Aarnikko (-10)ImU2.7.10 8,90
6Viida HiltunenViida Hiltunen (-10)OutokPa16.12.10 9,12
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Venla EkVenla Ek (-10)SavonlRie9.1.10 8,68PB
2Eevi AarnikkoEevi Aarnikko (-10)ImU2.7.10 8,76PB
3Fanni PesonenFanni Pesonen (-10)ImU15.5.10 8,82PB
4Tilda HänninenTilda Hänninen (-10)ImU2.5.10 9,03PB
5Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.10 9,46
2. erä
1Ronja EronenRonja Eronen (-10)PyhäsU2.1.10 8,63PB
2Viida HiltunenViida Hiltunen (-10)OutokPa16.12.10 8,87
3Senniina HuovinenSenniina Huovinen (-10)PyhäsU19.10.10 8,95PB
4Siiri TahvanainenSiiri Tahvanainen (-10)PyhäsU27.5.10 8,99SB
5Neea KiiskinenNeea Kiiskinen JoensKa 9,17PB
3. erä
1Helmi KiiskinenHelmi Kiiskinen (-10)KuopRei 11.7.10 8,60PB
2Helvi HeikkinenHelvi Heikkinen (-10)KuopRei4.1.10 9,04SB
3Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.10 9,63PB
T14 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Ronja EronenRonja Eronen (-10)PyhäsU2.1.1029,20PB
2Venla MalinenVenla Malinen (-10)SavonlRie23.11.1029,67PB
3Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.1031,59PB
2. erä
1Venla EkVenla Ek (-10)SavonlRie9.1.1028,23PB
2Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.1031,69PB
3. erä
1Senniina HuovinenSenniina Huovinen (-10)PyhäsU19.10.1029,08PB
2Siiri TahvanainenSiiri Tahvanainen (-10)PyhäsU27.5.1030,75PB
3Hertta VatanenHertta Vatanen (-10)PolvijU13.6.1032,44PB
T14 800 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Lotta LindholmLotta Lindholm (-10)SavonlRie12.1.102.33,80PB
2Senniina HuovinenSenniina Huovinen (-10)PyhäsU19.10.102.36,97
3Tilda HänninenTilda Hänninen (-10)ImU2.5.102.45,60PB
5Iisa TuominenIisa Tuominen (-10)LahdA 23.1.102.56,41PB
T14 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Helmi KiiskinenHelmi Kiiskinen (-10)KuopRei 11.7.1010,20PB
2Siiri TahvanainenSiiri Tahvanainen (-10)PyhäsU27.5.1011,02PB
3Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.1011,16PB
4Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.1011,19PB
5Sofia KokkonenSofia Kokkonen (-10)SiilPo28.9.1012,45PB
T14 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Inga IkonenInga Ikonen (-10)KuvKuo1.4.101,63
 1,54/XO    1,57/O    1,60/O    1,63/XXO    1,67/XXX     
2Helvi HeikkinenHelvi Heikkinen (-10)KuopRei4.1.101,40SB
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/O SB    1,45/XXX     
3Fanni PesonenFanni Pesonen (-10)ImU15.5.101,40=PB
 1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/XO =PB    1,45/XXX     
3Siiri RatilainenSiiri Ratilainen (-10)OutokPa3.5.101,40PB
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/XO PB    1,45/XXX     
5Viida HiltunenViida Hiltunen (-10)OutokPa16.12.101,40PB
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/XO    1,40/XO PB    1,45/XXX     
6Venla EkVenla Ek (-10)SavonlRie9.1.101,35SB
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/O SB    1,40/XXX     
7Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.101,35PB
 1,20/O    1,25/XO    1,30/XO    1,35/XO PB    1,40/XXX     
8Kaisa PäykkönenKaisa Päykkönen (-10)SavonlRie6.4.101,30SB
 1,25/XO    1,30/O SB    1,35/XXX     
T14 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Helmi KiiskinenHelmi Kiiskinen (-10)KuopRei 11.7.104,60 PB
  4,50 PB     4,50 =PB     4,60 PB     4,44     4,36     X     
2Tilda HänninenTilda Hänninen (-10)ImU2.5.104,55 PB
  X     4,55 PB     4,41     X     X     X     
3Venla EkVenla Ek (-10)SavonlRie9.1.104,52 PB
  4,36     4,35     4,48 PB     4,52 PB     X     X     
4Eevi AarnikkoEevi Aarnikko (-10)ImU2.7.104,42 
  4,14     4,36     4,35     4,03     4,42     X     
5Senniina HuovinenSenniina Huovinen (-10)PyhäsU19.10.104,32 PB
  3,95 PB     X     4,32 PB     4,31     4,15     3,78     
6Siiri TahvanainenSiiri Tahvanainen (-10)PyhäsU27.5.104,31 PB
  4,29 PB     4,31 PB     X     X     4,24     4,14     
7Neea KiiskinenNeea Kiiskinen JoensKa4,26 PB
  3,63 PB     3,59     3,89 PB     4,07 PB     3,96     4,26 PB     
8Aino NumminenAino Numminen (-10)OutokPa4.5.104,14 PB
  3,90 PB     4,02 PB     3,92     4,07 PB     4,14 PB     4,10     
9Hertta VatanenHertta Vatanen (-10)PolvijU13.6.104,11 PB
  3,21     3,37     3,83     3,54     3,72     4,11 PB     
10Viida HiltunenViida Hiltunen (-10)OutokPa16.12.104,09 
  3,97     X     4,01     4,06     3,91     4,09     
11Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.103,88 PB
  3,50 SB     3,72 SB     3,88 PB     3,71     3,78     3,60     
12Iisa TuominenIisa Tuominen (-10)LahdA 23.1.103,39 
  3,28     X     3,32     3,36     2,39     3,39     
T14 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Venla MalinenVenla Malinen (-10)SavonlRie23.11.109,82 PB kk14
  9,34 kk14 PB     9,74 kk14 PB     9,65     9,82 kk14 PB     X     9,79     
2Kaisa PäykkönenKaisa Päykkönen (-10)SavonlRie6.4.109,70 PB
  9,43 PB     9,70 PB     9,37     9,64     9,41     9,51     
3Siiri TahvanainenSiiri Tahvanainen (-10)PyhäsU27.5.109,43 PB
  9,43 PB     X     9,41     9,07     9,38     8,99     
4Viida HiltunenViida Hiltunen (-10)OutokPa16.12.109,05 PB
  9,01 PB     8,95     9,05 PB     8,63     8,80     P     
5Aino NumminenAino Numminen (-10)OutokPa4.5.108,96 PB
  8,86 SB     8,86 =SB     X     8,96 PB     8,87     X     
6Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.108,58 PB
  7,93 PB     8,45 PB     8,54 PB     8,58 PB     8,50     8,43     
T14 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Venla MalinenVenla Malinen (-10)SavonlRie23.11.109,76PB
  9,61 PB     9,76 PB     X     9,34     9,13     X     
2Annika RistolaAnnika Ristola (-10)OutokPa10.8.109,09PB
  8,98 PB     8,33     9,09 PB     8,59     8,18     8,70     
3Eevi AarnikkoEevi Aarnikko (-10)ImU2.7.108,65PB
  7,82 PB     8,22 PB     8,03     8,65 PB     8,59     X     
4Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.108,43
  8,43     X     X     7,78     7,52     8,00     
T14 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Annika RistolaAnnika Ristola (-10)OutokPa10.8.1031,92PB kk14
  26,65 kk14 PB     22,99     30,59 kk14 PB     31,92 kk14 PB     25,23     20,50     
2Siiri SinisaloSiiri Sinisalo (-10)SiilPo 29.10.1031,63PB
  31,57 PB     28,37     30,81     31,63 PB     29,38     29,67     
3Senja-Sofia MoilanenSenja-Sofia Moilanen (-10)LahdA8.2.1027,69SB
  X     26,39 SB     27,69 SB     24,11     27,08     27,02     
4Ronja EronenRonja Eronen (-10)PyhäsU2.1.1027,63PB
  27,63 PB     25,65     23,46     X     X     X     
5Hertta VatanenHertta Vatanen (-10)PolvijU13.6.1022,24PB
  22,24 PB     20,06     19,66     X     17,55     18,88     
6Sara NoponenSara Noponen (-10)JoensKa22.7.1019,16PB
  13,95 SB     14,61 SB     X     19,16 PB     15,30     X     
7Essi JelekäinenEssi Jelekäinen (-10)SiilPo29.9.1018,60PB
  16,01 PB     16,48 PB     17,64 PB     16,61     15,43     18,60 PB     
T13 60 m
20.1.
1Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.11 8,61PB
2Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.11 8,88PB
3Emma ReinikainenEmma Reinikainen (-11)VarkKV2.10.11 8,92PB
4Iida KervinenIida Kervinen (-11)PyhäsU1.9.11 9,05PB
5Enni PennanenEnni Pennanen (-11)KiuruvU22.1.11 9,12PB
6Aino KopsaAino Kopsa (-11)LappUM15.6.11 9,28PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.11 8,65PB
2Iida KervinenIida Kervinen (-11)PyhäsU1.9.11 9,14SB
3Enni KestiEnni Kesti (-11)JoensKa4.4.11 9,74PB
4Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.11 9,84PB
5Piitu HyppönenPiitu Hyppönen (-11)ImU11.11.1110,20PB
6Nella VikmanNella Vikman (-11)ImU14.6.1110,51PB
2. erä
1Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.11 8,93PB
2Emma ReinikainenEmma Reinikainen (-11)VarkKV2.10.11 9,00PB
3Enni PennanenEnni Pennanen (-11)KiuruvU22.1.11 9,13PB
4Aino KopsaAino Kopsa (-11)LappUM15.6.11 9,38PB
5Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.11 9,54=PB
6Aava SeppänenAava Seppänen (-11)JoensKa30.7.11 9,54PB
T13 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.1129,23PB
2Emma ReinikainenEmma Reinikainen (-11)VarkKV2.10.1131,21PB
3Enni KestiEnni Kesti (-11)JoensKa4.4.1132,40PB
4Helmi TanskanenHelmi Tanskanen (-11)PolvijU3.6.1132,83PB
2. erä
1Aino TuppurainenAino Tuppurainen (-11)KuopRei15.4.1129,67PB
2Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.1130,31PB
3Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.1131,73PB
T13 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Lila RiissanenLila Riissanen (-11)JoensKa10.5.113.29,34
2Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.113.48,30
3Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.113.57,88
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1. erä
1Anette AlastaloAnette Alastalo (-11)PyhäsU1.9.1110,70PB
2Aino TuppurainenAino Tuppurainen (-11)KuopRei15.4.1110,72PB
3Iida KervinenIida Kervinen (-11)PyhäsU1.9.1110,77PB
4Aino KopsaAino Kopsa (-11)LappUM15.6.1111,26PB
2. erä
1Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.1110,27PB
2Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.1111,04
3Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.1111,96PB
4Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.1111,98PB
T13 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.111,40
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/O    1,45/XXX     
2Helmi TanskanenHelmi Tanskanen (-11)PolvijU3.6.111,40
 1,25/O    1,30/O    1,35/O    1,40/XXO    1,45/XXX     
3Enni PennanenEnni Pennanen (-11)KiuruvU22.1.111,30PB
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO    1,25/XO    1,30/O PB    1,35/XXX     
T13 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Eevi SaksmanEevi Saksman (-11)SavonlRie27.8.112,40=PB
 2,10/O    2,20/O    2,30/O    2,40/O =PB    2,50/XXX     
2Hilma ParkkinenHilma Parkkinen (-11)JoensKa17.1.112,30PB
 1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O    2,00/O    2,10/XO    2,20/XXO    2,30/XXO PB    2,40/XXX     
3Anette AlastaloAnette Alastalo (-11)PyhäsU1.9.111,90PB
 1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/XXO PB    2,00/XXX     
4Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.111,70PB
 1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/XO    1,70/XO PB    1,80/XXX     
T13 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Aino TuppurainenAino Tuppurainen (-11)KuopRei15.4.114,54 PB
  4,54 PB     4,45     X     4,31     
2Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.114,45 PB
  1,99     4,36     X     4,45 PB     
3Anette AlastaloAnette Alastalo (-11)PyhäsU1.9.114,19 PB
  4,19 PB     4,18     3,79     4,11     
4Aino KopsaAino Kopsa (-11)LappUM15.6.114,19 PB
  4,07 PB     4,17 PB     4,19 PB     4,04     
5Iida KervinenIida Kervinen (-11)PyhäsU1.9.114,16 
  4,16     X     X     4,16     
6Emma ReinikainenEmma Reinikainen (-11)VarkKV2.10.114,12 
  3,97     3,98     4,12     3,83     
7Helmi TanskanenHelmi Tanskanen (-11)PolvijU3.6.113,88 PB
  3,70 PB     3,64     3,88 PB     3,58     
8Aava SeppänenAava Seppänen (-11)JoensKa30.7.113,85 
  3,85     3,66     3,76     3,55     
9Enni KestiEnni Kesti (-11)JoensKa4.4.113,79 PB
  3,59     3,55     3,79 PB     X     
10Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.113,73 
  3,58     3,47     3,73     3,57     
11Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.113,60 
  3,60     X     3,51     3,33     
Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.11NM 
  X     X     X     X     
T13 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Edla ValkeapääEdla Valkeapää (-11)LappUM14.5.119,91 PB
  9,39 PB     X     9,91 PB     X     
2Anette AlastaloAnette Alastalo (-11)PyhäsU1.9.119,23 PB
  8,87 PB     X     9,10 PB     9,23 PB     
3Lila RiissanenLila Riissanen (-11)JoensKa10.5.118,91 PB
  8,86 SB     8,91 PB     8,77     8,67     
4Aava SeppänenAava Seppänen (-11)JoensKa30.7.118,83 PB
  8,79 PB     8,83 PB     8,74     8,59     
5Aino KopsaAino Kopsa (-11)LappUM15.6.118,79 PB
  8,69 PB     8,74 PB     X     8,79 PB     
6Helmi TanskanenHelmi Tanskanen (-11)PolvijU3.6.118,19 PB
  8,03 PB     7,79     8,19 PB     8,17     
T13 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.119,01PB
  8,12     7,98     9,01 PB     8,60     
2Aino TuppurainenAino Tuppurainen (-11)KuopRei15.4.118,15PB
  8,02 PB     7,95     8,15 PB     X     
3Iida KervinenIida Kervinen (-11)PyhäsU1.9.117,92PB
  7,47 SB     7,72 PB     7,75 PB     7,92 PB     
4Aava SeppänenAava Seppänen (-11)JoensKa30.7.117,58PB
  7,23     7,38 PB     7,58 PB     7,30     
5Vinka PyylampiVinka Pyylampi (-11)JoensKa9.8.115,88PB
  5,40     5,88 PB     5,63     5,04     
6Jenna SieviläinenJenna Sieviläinen (-11)JoensKa25.5.115,83=PB
  5,58     5,83 =PB     5,78     5,79     
T13 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Enni PennanenEnni Pennanen (-11)KiuruvU22.1.1128,76PB kk13
  28,03 kk13 PB     28,76 kk13 PB     18,61     26,70     
2Silja AuvinenSilja Auvinen (-11)KiuruvU21.8.1128,22PB
  5,95 PB     25,94 PB     28,07 PB     28,22 PB     
3Emma ReinikainenEmma Reinikainen (-11)VarkKV2.10.1126,05PB
  25,02 PB     25,60 PB     25,63 PB     26,05 PB     
4Anette AlastaloAnette Alastalo (-11)PyhäsU1.9.1122,07SB
  21,05 SB     21,66 SB     22,07 SB     19,82     
5Sanni LehikoinenSanni Lehikoinen (-11)JoensKa19.5.1121,31PB
  20,08 PB     X     21,31 PB     20,87     
T12 60 m
20.1.
1Lila TanskanenLila Tanskanen (-12)JoensKa28.1.12 8,74
2Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.12 9,00
3Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.12 9,02
4Paula NiskanenPaula Niskanen (-12)VarkKV11.5.12 9,16PB
5Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.12 9,27
6Stella LaakkonenStella Laakkonen (-12)PyhäsU24.6.12 9,35=PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Lila TanskanenLila Tanskanen (-12)JoensKa28.1.12 8,72
2Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.12 9,25
3Verna KoivulaVerna Koivula (-12)LappUM22.7.12 9,39PB
4Meea VaronenMeea Varonen (-12)PolvijU15.10.1210,10
5Venja HiltunenVenja Hiltunen (-12)OutokPa1.10.1210,64PB
2. erä
1Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.12 8,95PB
2Paula NiskanenPaula Niskanen (-12)VarkKV11.5.12 9,19PB
3Veera HukkanenVeera Hukkanen (-12)LapinlVe3.8.12 9,62
4Karoliina KvistKaroliina Kvist (-12)LapinlVe20.2.1210,22
3. erä
1Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.12 8,94PB
2Stella LaakkonenStella Laakkonen (-12)PyhäsU24.6.12 9,35PB
3Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.12 9,88PB
4Venla PesonenVenla Pesonen (-12)ImU21.5.12 9,98PB
5Pihla KarttunenPihla Karttunen (-12)PolvijU14.1.1210,15
T12 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Veera HukkanenVeera Hukkanen (-12)LapinlVe3.8.1232,74PB
2Hilda TanskanenHilda Tanskanen (-12)PolvijU20.11.1234,40PB
3Meea VaronenMeea Varonen (-12)PolvijU15.10.1235,47PB
2. erä
1Salla TompuriSalla Tompuri (-12)KuopRei 30.8.1231,42PB
2Pihla KarttunenPihla Karttunen (-12)PolvijU14.1.1235,10PB
3. erä
1Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.1229,46PB kk12
2Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.1229,76PB
3Karoliina KvistKaroliina Kvist (-12)LapinlVe20.2.1234,46PB
T12 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.123.19,01PB (12-v. ka 28.)
2Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.123.19,98PB (12-v. ka 34.)
3Salla TompuriSalla Tompuri (-12)KuopRei 30.8.123.22,65PB (12-v. ka 58.)
4Heta HeikkinenHeta Heikkinen (-12)JoensKa12.4.123.44,68PB
5Nea MustonenNea Mustonen (-12)VarkKV10.11.123.46,40PB
6Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.123.52,04PB
7Elina KankaanpääElina Kankaanpää (-12)SavonlRie12.4.124.20,98PB
T12 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Lila TanskanenLila Tanskanen (-12)JoensKa28.1.1210,82PB
2Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.1210,96PB
3Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.1211,47
4Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.1211,57
5Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.1212,23PB
T12 Korkeus/HJ
20.1.
1Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.121,35
 1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/XO    1,35/O    1,40/XXX     
1Hilda TanskanenHilda Tanskanen (-12)PolvijU20.11.121,35PB
 1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/XO    1,35/O PB    1,40/XXX     
3Veera HukkanenVeera Hukkanen (-12)LapinlVe3.8.121,30
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/XO    1,35/XX-     
4Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.121,15
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/XO    1,15/O    1,20/XXX     
5Selma PurmonenSelma Purmonen (-12)PolvijU15.2.121,15=PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XXO =PB    1,20/XXX     
6Alissa KiveläAlissa Kivelä (-12)PolvijU13.8.121,10PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O PB    1,15/XXX     
T12 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Mette HujoMette Hujo (-12)KuopRei27.11.122,40=PB
 2,00/O    2,10/-    2,20/O    2,30/O    2,40/XXO =PB    2,50/XXX     
2Selma PurmonenSelma Purmonen (-12)PolvijU15.2.121,90PB
 1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O PB    2,00/XXX     
3Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.121,90PB
 1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/XXO PB    2,00/XXX     
4Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.121,80PB
 1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O PB    1,90/XXX     
T12 Pituus/LJ
21.1.
1Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.124,41 PB kk12
  4,13     4,41 kk12 PB     4,27     4,15     
2Verna KoivulaVerna Koivula (-12)LappUM22.7.124,18 PB
  3,93 PB     4,00 PB     4,18 PB     X     
3Lila TanskanenLila Tanskanen (-12)JoensKa28.1.124,15 PB
  X     X     4,11 PB     4,15 PB     
4Liisa KeskisaloLiisa Keskisalo (-12)JoensKa26.11.124,06 
  3,81     4,06     X     3,99     
5Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.124,06 
  3,42     2,71     3,83     4,06     
6Veera HukkanenVeera Hukkanen (-12)LapinlVe3.8.123,87 PB
  3,83 PB     X     3,76     3,87 PB     
7Hilda TanskanenHilda Tanskanen (-12)PolvijU20.11.123,69 PB
  3,35 PB     X     X     3,69 PB     
8Alissa KiveläAlissa Kivelä (-12)PolvijU13.8.123,61 PB
  3,61 PB     X     3,51     3,39     
9Salla TompuriSalla Tompuri (-12)KuopRei 30.8.123,60 
  X     3,60     3,55     3,49     
10Meea VaronenMeea Varonen (-12)PolvijU15.10.123,57 PB
  3,53 PB     3,57 PB     3,29     3,52     
11Linda TeerikorpiLinda Teerikorpi (-12)JoensKa25.7.123,46 PB
  3,46 PB     3,35     3,24     3,43     
12Selma PurmonenSelma Purmonen (-12)PolvijU15.2.123,45 PB
  3,05 PB     3,45 PB     3,31     3,25     
13Karoliina KvistKaroliina Kvist (-12)LapinlVe20.2.123,33 PB
  3,20 PB     3,13     3,33 PB     2,85     
14Pihla KarttunenPihla Karttunen (-12)PolvijU14.1.123,16 PB
  X     X     X     3,16 PB     
15Venja HiltunenVenja Hiltunen (-12)OutokPa1.10.122,57 PB
  2,57 PB     X     X     X     
T12 Kolmiloikka/TJ
20.1.
1Sara KeränenSara Keränen (-12)JoensKa14.9.129,15 PB kk12
  X     8,80 kk12 PB     X     9,15 kk12 PB     
2Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.129,03 PB
  8,52 PB     8,99 PB     8,90     9,03 PB     
3Paula NiskanenPaula Niskanen (-12)VarkKV11.5.128,65 PB
  8,65 PB     8,65 =PB     8,55     8,35     
4Verna KoivulaVerna Koivula (-12)LappUM22.7.128,54 PB
  8,54 PB     7,51     8,50     7,33     
5Veera HukkanenVeera Hukkanen (-12)LapinlVe3.8.128,41 PB
  8,18 PB     8,25 PB     8,41 PB     8,18     
6Stella LaakkonenStella Laakkonen (-12)PyhäsU24.6.128,34 PB
  8,09 PB     8,34 PB     X     X     
7Hilda TanskanenHilda Tanskanen (-12)PolvijU20.11.127,81 PB
  7,62 PB     7,69 PB     7,81 PB     7,73     
T12 Kuula/SP
21.1.
1Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.129,47PB
  8,68 PB     8,20     8,65     9,47 PB     
2Alissa KiveläAlissa Kivelä (-12)PolvijU13.8.127,55PB
  7,55 PB     7,42     7,35     7,14     
3Verna KoivulaVerna Koivula (-12)LappUM22.7.127,53PB
  7,18 PB     7,53 PB     7,38     7,23     
4Stella LaakkonenStella Laakkonen (-12)PyhäsU24.6.126,31
  6,03     6,31     5,69     5,38     
5Kerttu RäsänenKerttu Räsänen (-12)OutokPa11.6.126,28PB
  6,26 PB     5,74     5,99     6,28 PB     
6Pihla KarttunenPihla Karttunen (-12)PolvijU14.1.125,99PB
  5,99 PB     5,90     5,59     5,69     
7Ella PoutiainenElla Poutiainen (-12)OutokPa10.1.125,82PB
  5,44 PB     5,33     5,52 PB     5,82 PB     
T12 Keihäs/JT
20.1.
1Olivia KarhunenOlivia Karhunen (-12)LappUM 2.5.1228,53PB kk12(12-v. ka 68.)
  20,52 kk12 SB     23,89 kk12 SB     28,53 kk12 PB     24,77     
2Selma PurmonenSelma Purmonen (-12)PolvijU15.2.1221,98PB
  18,96 PB     20,82 PB     21,98 PB     14,92     
3Alissa KiveläAlissa Kivelä (-12)PolvijU13.8.1221,66PB
  20,38 PB     21,66 PB     21,33     20,72     
4Meea VaronenMeea Varonen (-12)PolvijU15.10.1221,38PB
  21,38 PB     19,78     20,10     21,01     
5Nea MustonenNea Mustonen (-12)VarkKV10.11.1220,84PB
  20,84 PB     19,99     19,09     20,61     
6Paula NiskanenPaula Niskanen (-12)VarkKV11.5.1220,60PB
  20,60 PB     19,77     18,59     19,09     
7Lila TanskanenLila Tanskanen (-12)JoensKa28.1.1219,46PB
  19,46 PB     17,24     X     X     
8Verna KoivulaVerna Koivula (-12)LappUM22.7.1218,01PB
  14,75 PB     18,01 PB     15,35     17,44     
T11 60 m
20.1.
1Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.13 9,41PB
2Siiri JuppiSiiri Juppi (-13)JuuanU31.1.13 9,41
3Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.13 9,48
4Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.13 9,83
5Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.13 9,89PB
6Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.13 9,93
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Siiri JuppiSiiri Juppi (-13)JuuanU31.1.13 9,38PB
2Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.13 9,48PB
3Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.13 9,99PB
4Alisa SutinenAlisa Sutinen (-13)VarkKV19.3.1310,35
5Linnea SippolaLinnea Sippola (-13)LipTai19.11.1310,75PB
2. erä
1Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.13 9,47
2Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.13 9,65PB
3Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.13 9,84PB
4Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.13 9,95PB
5Sandra MartikainenSandra Martikainen PyhäsU10,88PB
6Aida NygrenAida Nygren (-13)PyhäsU6.8.1310,91PB
T11 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.1333,57PB
2Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.1333,91PB
3Sara KeinänenSara Keinänen (-13)KuopRei2.7.1334,31PB
4Alisa SutinenAlisa Sutinen (-13)VarkKV19.3.1334,91PB
2. erä
1Aino KaasinenAino Kaasinen (-13)LappUM4.7.1333,06PB
2Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.1333,60PB
3Senja KuiriSenja Kuiri (-13)PolvijU10.8.1336,68PB
4Siiri JuppiSiiri Juppi (-13)JuuanU31.1.1336,71PB
T11 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.134.02,57PB
2Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.134.11,83
3Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.134.12,36SB
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1. erä
1Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.1311,13PB
2Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.1311,99PB
3Senja KuiriSenja Kuiri (-13)PolvijU10.8.1312,81PB
4Diana LaakkonenDiana Laakkonen (-13)PyhäsU29.7.1315,19PB
2. erä
1Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.1311,65PB
2Aino KaasinenAino Kaasinen (-13)LappUM4.7.1311,65PB
3Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.1312,57PB
4Sara KeinänenSara Keinänen (-13)KuopRei2.7.1313,52PB
T11 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.131,20=PB
 0,85/-    0,90/-    0,95/-    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O =PB    1,23/XXX     
2Iita VasarainenIita Vasarainen (-13)PyhäsU26.3.131,15PB
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XO PB    1,20/XX-     
3Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.131,10
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/-    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XXX     
4Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.131,10
 0,85/-    0,90/-    0,95/-    1,00/XO    1,05/XO    1,10/XXO    1,15/XXX     
5Aida NygrenAida Nygren (-13)PyhäsU6.8.131,05PB
 0,85/-    0,90/-    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O PB    1,10/XXX     
5Alisa SutinenAlisa Sutinen (-13)VarkKV19.3.131,05PB
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O PB    1,10/XXX     
7Aino KaasinenAino Kaasinen (-13)LappUM4.7.131,05PB
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/XXO PB    1,10/XXX     
8Senja KuiriSenja Kuiri (-13)PolvijU10.8.131,00
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/XXX     
9Sara KeinänenSara Keinänen (-13)KuopRei2.7.131,00PB
 0,85/-    0,90/XO    0,95/O    1,00/O PB    1,05/XXX     
10Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.131,00PB
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/XO PB    1,05/XX-     
11Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.130,90PB
 0,85/-    0,90/O PB    0,95/XXX     
T11 Seiväs/PV
19.1.
1Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.141,70PB (10-v. ka 23.)
 1,30/O    1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/O PB    1,80/XXX     
2Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.141,70PB (10-v. ka 23.)
 1,10/XO    1,20/O    1,30/O    1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/O    1,70/XO PB    1,80/XXX     
3Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.131,60PB
 1,30/O    1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/XO PB    1,70/XXX     
4Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.131,20PB
 1,00/O    1,10/O    1,20/O PB    1,30/XXX     
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Siiri JuppiSiiri Juppi (-13)JuuanU31.1.133,89 =PB
  3,56     3,89 =PB     X     3,70     
2Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.133,83 PB
  3,83 PB     3,79     3,35     3,79     
3Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.133,60 
  3,60     3,54     3,51     P     
4Iita VasarainenIita Vasarainen (-13)PyhäsU26.3.133,56 
  3,52     3,56     3,45     3,36     
5Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.133,52 PB
  3,52 PB     3,50     3,26     3,35     
6Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.133,51 
  3,51     3,51     3,34     3,46     
7Alisa SutinenAlisa Sutinen (-13)VarkKV19.3.133,50 
  3,50     3,50     3,50     3,47     
8Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.133,50 
  3,29     3,39     3,40     3,50     
9Aida NygrenAida Nygren (-13)PyhäsU6.8.133,39 PB
  3,39 PB     3,37     3,27     X     
10Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.133,33 
  3,33     3,33     3,26     3,27     
11Diana LaakkonenDiana Laakkonen (-13)PyhäsU29.7.133,23 PB
  3,23 PB     3,02     3,04     2,99     
12Senja KuiriSenja Kuiri (-13)PolvijU10.8.133,18 PB
  3,18 PB     3,11     3,16     3,00     
T11 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
21.1.
1Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.138,00 PB
  7,88 PB     7,62     7,93 PB     8,00 PB     
2Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.137,89 PB
  X     7,53 PB     7,62 PB     7,89 PB     
3Iita VasarainenIita Vasarainen (-13)PyhäsU26.3.137,89 PB
  X     X     X     7,89 PB     
4Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.137,75 PB
  7,69 PB     7,75 PB     7,58     X     
5Sara KeinänenSara Keinänen (-13)KuopRei2.7.137,62 PB
  X     7,12 PB     6,97     7,62 PB     
6Melissa NgMelissa Ng (-13)JoensKa7.3.137,49 PB
  7,44 PB     7,49 PB     X     7,23     
7Aino KaasinenAino Kaasinen (-13)LappUM4.7.136,88 PB
  6,87 PB     6,88 PB     X     6,77     
T11 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.137,46PB
  6,15     6,30     5,86     7,46 PB     
2Sandra MartikainenSandra Martikainen PyhäsU6,83PB
  6,27 PB     X     5,87     6,83 PB     
3Diana LaakkonenDiana Laakkonen (-13)PyhäsU29.7.136,34PB
  5,70     6,09 PB     6,16 PB     6,34 PB     
4Pihla VainikkaPihla Vainikka (-13)LappUM14.4.136,27PB
  6,25 PB     5,72     6,27 PB     X     
5Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.136,20PB
  5,42 PB     X     6,20 PB     6,12     
6Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.135,05PB
  5,03 PB     5,05 PB     5,01     4,92     
7Linnea SippolaLinnea Sippola (-13)LipTai19.11.134,43PB
  X     4,43 PB     X     4,42     
T11 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Lilia KorpinurmiLilia Korpinurmi (-13)JoensKa29.5.1318,24PB kk11
  15,55 kk11 PB     14,29     18,24 kk11 PB     15,88     
2Iita VasarainenIita Vasarainen (-13)PyhäsU26.3.1318,22PB
  16,47 PB     17,86 PB     18,22 PB     17,40     
3Sara KeinänenSara Keinänen (-13)KuopRei2.7.1315,73PB
  13,89 PB     15,73 PB     13,54     11,31     
4Venla RantalaVenla Rantala (-13)IisVi18.7.1315,27PB
  13,07 PB     13,01     15,27 PB     12,26     
5Aada ReponenAada Reponen (-13)LappUM3.7.1315,23PB
  14,21 PB     12,77     15,06 PB     15,23 PB     
6Diana LaakkonenDiana Laakkonen (-13)PyhäsU29.7.1314,39PB
  13,61 PB     14,39 PB     13,70     11,71     
7Milja PäivelinMilja Päivelin (-13)PyhäsU27.6.1313,08PB
  13,08 PB     10,25     12,88     10,29     
8Aino KaasinenAino Kaasinen (-13)LappUM4.7.1311,29PB
  11,29 PB     9,79     9,03     8,91     
T10 60 m
20.1.
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.14 9,66
2Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.1410,07PB
3Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.1410,12=PB
4Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.1410,20
5Martha PelliMartha Pelli (-14)PolvijU29.8.1410,78
6Linda TanskanenLinda Tanskanen (-14)PolvijU7.11.1410,80
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.1410,01PB
2Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.1410,20PB
3Martha PelliMartha Pelli (-14)PolvijU29.8.1410,65
4Elsa SormunenElsa Sormunen (-14)PyhäsU25.2.1411,38PB
5Essi KakkonenEssi Kakkonen (-14)PolvijU22.8.1411,81PB
2. erä
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.14 9,61PB
2Lilja KananenLilja Kananen (-14)PyhäsU2.9.1410,71PB
3Eevi ReijonenEevi Reijonen (-14)PyhäsU23.2.1410,74PB
3. erä
1Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.1410,32
2Linda TanskanenLinda Tanskanen (-14)PolvijU7.11.1410,69PB
3Sandra RantahalvariSandra Rantahalvari (-14)PyhäsU30.3.1410,92PB
4Kerttu SorsaKerttu Sorsa (-14)PolvijU17.3.1411,20
T10 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.1432,37PB kk10
2Emilia MustonenEmilia Mustonen (-14)JoensKa5.11.1438,26PB
3Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.1438,51PB
4Linda TanskanenLinda Tanskanen (-14)PolvijU7.11.1438,84PB
2. erä
1Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.1434,98PB
2Elsi KankkunenElsi Kankkunen (-14)PyhäsU14.4.1438,97PB
3Lumi RuuskanenLumi Ruuskanen (-14)OutokPa1.9.1442,38PB
4Essi KakkonenEssi Kakkonen (-14)PolvijU22.8.1442,90PB
T10 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.143.51,32
2Minessa ItkonenMinessa Itkonen (-14)JoensKa24.6.144.00,20
3Aino KortelainenAino Kortelainen (-14)JoensKa22.1.144.06,67PB
4Eevi ReijonenEevi Reijonen (-14)PyhäsU23.2.144.42,32PB
T10 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.1411,63PB
2Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.1412,03PB
3Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.1413,16PB
4Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.1413,48PB
5Elsi KankkunenElsi Kankkunen (-14)PyhäsU14.4.1414,27PB
T10 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Linda TanskanenLinda Tanskanen (-14)PolvijU7.11.141,20PB kk10
 0,85/-    0,90/-    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XO    1,18/XXO    1,20/XXO kk10 PB    1,22/XXX     
2Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.141,05=PB
 0,85/-    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/XO =PB    1,10/XXX     
3Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.141,00
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/XO    1,05/XXX     
4Elsi KankkunenElsi Kankkunen (-14)PyhäsU14.4.140,95PB
 0,85/O    0,90/XO    0,95/XXO PB    1,00/XXX     
T10 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.143,60 
  3,52     3,36     3,40     3,60     
2Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.143,55 PB
  3,55 PB     3,41     3,51     X     
3Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.143,51 PB
  3,50 PB     3,39     3,43     3,51 PB     
4Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.143,41 
  3,35     3,41     3,25     3,40     
5Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.143,36 PB
  3,20     3,17     3,20     3,36 PB     
6Lilja KananenLilja Kananen (-14)PyhäsU2.9.142,98 PB
  2,98 PB     2,92     2,98 =PB     2,88     
7Elsa SormunenElsa Sormunen (-14)PyhäsU25.2.142,89 PB
  2,89 PB     2,81     2,71     2,76     
8Martha PelliMartha Pelli (-14)PolvijU29.8.142,80 
  2,80     2,53     2,45     2,46     
9Eevi ReijonenEevi Reijonen (-14)PyhäsU23.2.142,72 PB
  2,72 PB     2,59     2,55     2,65     
10Olivia MultanenOlivia Multanen (-14)JoensKa3.8.142,58 PB
  2,50 PB     2,57 PB     2,58 PB     2,55     
11Kerttu SorsaKerttu Sorsa (-14)PolvijU17.3.142,49 
  2,49     2,44     2,37     2,30     
T10 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
21.1.
1Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.147,71 PB
  7,27 PB     7,13     7,54 PB     7,71 PB     
2Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.147,57 PB
  X     7,22 PB     7,57 PB     7,43     
3Inka NuottivaaraInka Nuottivaara (-14)PyhäsU17.11.147,18 PB
  7,12 PB     7,11     7,18 PB     7,18 =PB     
4Elsi KankkunenElsi Kankkunen (-14)PyhäsU14.4.146,25 PB
  5,87 PB     6,14 PB     6,21 PB     6,25 PB     
T10 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.147,15PB
  6,56 PB     7,15 PB     6,89     7,12     
2Elsa SormunenElsa Sormunen (-14)PyhäsU25.2.145,98
  4,72     4,57     4,59     5,98     
3Kerttu SorsaKerttu Sorsa (-14)PolvijU17.3.145,51PB
  5,06 PB     5,32 PB     5,18     5,51 PB     
4Siiri TeerikorpiSiiri Teerikorpi (-14)JoensKa16.3.144,91PB
  X     4,70 PB     4,90 PB     4,91 PB     
5Sandra RantahalvariSandra Rantahalvari (-14)PyhäsU30.3.144,67PB
  4,10 PB     4,05     4,35 PB     4,67 PB     
6Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.144,61
  4,53     4,61     4,45     4,44     
7Linda TanskanenLinda Tanskanen (-14)PolvijU7.11.144,56PB
  4,56 PB     4,22     4,35     X     
8Eevi ReijonenEevi Reijonen (-14)PyhäsU23.2.144,38PB
  4,38 PB     3,87     3,33     3,43     
9Lotta RäsänenLotta Räsänen (-14)OutokPa4.10.144,21PB
  3,76 PB     4,09 PB     4,21 PB     4,08     
10Essi KakkonenEssi Kakkonen (-14)PolvijU22.8.144,18PB
  3,95 PB     3,97 PB     4,00 PB     4,18 PB     
11Martha PelliMartha Pelli (-14)PolvijU29.8.143,59
  3,36     2,96     3,59     3,21     
T10 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Selja MyllerSelja Myller (-14)PyhäsU15.2.1418,64PB kk10
  17,68 kk10 PB     17,36     18,64 kk10 PB     16,87     
2Kerttu SorsaKerttu Sorsa (-14)PolvijU17.3.1411,12PB
  10,29 PB     11,12 PB     8,28     10,35     
3Hilda ValkeapääHilda Valkeapää (-14)LappUM9.4.1410,05PB
  5,07 PB     9,15 PB     10,05 PB     7,73     
4Veera HiltunenVeera Hiltunen (-14)PyhäsU5.3.146,32PB
  5,79 PB     6,32 PB     5,56     5,32     
T9 40 m
20.1.
1Jade MustonenJade Mustonen (-15)VarkKV5.5.15 7,20PB
2Anni ReijonenAnni Reijonen (-16)PyhäsU2.4.16 7,21PB
3Siiri SorsaSiiri Sorsa (-16)PolvijU25.1.16 7,24PB
4Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.15 7,38PB
5Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.15 7,47
6Milla KoivulaMilla Koivula (-15)LappUM30.6.15 7,51PB
Alkuerät 20.1.
1. erä
1Jade MustonenJade Mustonen (-15)VarkKV5.5.15 7,34PB
2Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.15 7,45
3Hilla TuominenHilla Tuominen (-15)PyhäsU5.4.15 7,73PB
4Minttu TolvanenMinttu Tolvanen (-15)JoensKa27.8.15 8,14PB
5Kaisla KarttunenKaisla Karttunen (-15)PolvijU10.5.15 8,78PB
2. erä
1Siiri SorsaSiiri Sorsa (-16)PolvijU25.1.16 7,37PB
2Minja PekkanenMinja Pekkanen (-15)LieksU1.1.15 7,67
3Sofia NiskanenSofia Niskanen (-15)VarkKV7.11.15 7,71PB
4Iina AimasmäkiIina Aimasmäki (-16)PyhäsU11.2.16 7,88PB
5Lotta HalonenLotta Halonen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.17 8,08PB
6Pauliina RutanenPauliina Rutanen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.17 9,26PB
3. erä
1Anni ReijonenAnni Reijonen (-16)PyhäsU2.4.16 7,33
2Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.15 7,43
3Milla KoivulaMilla Koivula (-15)LappUM30.6.15 7,60PB
4Lili VäänänenLili Väänänen (-16)JoensKa26.3.16 7,97PB
5Neea KananenNeea Kananen (-16)PyhäsU5.9.16 8,59PB
T9 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.1.
1. erä
1Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.1537,13PB
2Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.1537,61PB
3Julia LehtinenJulia Lehtinen (-16)JoensKa16.2.1643,79PB
2. erä
1Siiri SorsaSiiri Sorsa (-16)PolvijU25.1.1638,45PB
2Milla KoivulaMilla Koivula (-15)LappUM30.6.1538,50PB
3Anni ReijonenAnni Reijonen (-16)PyhäsU2.4.1639,15PB
4Lili VäänänenLili Väänänen (-16)JoensKa26.3.1640,52PB
T9 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.1.
1Sanni PursiainenSanni Pursiainen (-16)PyhäsU19.6.163.52,54PB kk9
2Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.154.21,35PB
3Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.154.23,33
4Sofia NiskanenSofia Niskanen (-15)VarkKV7.11.154.54,95PB
5Iina AimasmäkiIina Aimasmäki (-16)PyhäsU11.2.164.58,74PB
T9 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.1.
1Sanni PursiainenSanni Pursiainen (-16)PyhäsU19.6.1614,13PB
2Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.1514,57PB
3Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.1514,63PB
4Milla KuosmanenMilla Kuosmanen (-15)IisVi1.12.1514,72PB
T9 Korkeus/HJ
21.1.
1Sanni PursiainenSanni Pursiainen (-16)PyhäsU19.6.161,00
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,03/XXX     
2Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.150,95PB
 0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O PB    1,00/XXX     
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
20.1.
1Jade MustonenJade Mustonen (-15)VarkKV5.5.153,21 
  3,05     3,18     3,05     3,21     
2Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.153,18 PB
  3,15 PB     2,98     3,06     3,18 PB     
3Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.153,18 
  3,06     3,18     3,07     3,05     
4Sanni PursiainenSanni Pursiainen (-16)PyhäsU19.6.163,12 PB
  3,12 PB     3,06     3,03     3,02     
5Siiri SorsaSiiri Sorsa (-16)PolvijU25.1.163,04 PB
  3,03 PB     2,77     3,03 =PB     3,04 PB     
6Milla KoivulaMilla Koivula (-15)LappUM30.6.153,03 PB
  2,81 SB     2,93 PB     2,98 PB     3,03 PB     
7Anni ReijonenAnni Reijonen (-16)PyhäsU2.4.162,91 PB
  2,91 PB     2,66     X     2,75     
8Sofia NiskanenSofia Niskanen (-15)VarkKV7.11.152,88 PB
  2,88 PB     2,80     X     X     
9Lili VäänänenLili Väänänen (-16)JoensKa26.3.162,74 PB
  2,74 PB     2,68     2,71     X     
10Minja PekkanenMinja Pekkanen (-15)LieksU1.1.152,74 
  X     2,74     2,44     X     
11Julia LehtinenJulia Lehtinen (-16)JoensKa16.2.162,51 PB
  2,40 PB     2,48 PB     2,27     2,51 PB     
12Hilla TuominenHilla Tuominen (-15)PyhäsU5.4.152,51 PB
  2,38 PB     2,51 PB     2,40     2,26     
13Lotta HalonenLotta Halonen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.172,42 
  2,42     2,30     2,27     2,29     
14Pauliina RutanenPauliina Rutanen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.172,12 PB
  2,12 PB     2,03     2,01     2,09     
T9 Kuula/SP
20.1.
1Hilla TuominenHilla Tuominen (-15)PyhäsU5.4.155,72PB
  5,72 PB     4,94     4,31     X     
2Minja PekkanenMinja Pekkanen (-15)LieksU1.1.154,65PB
  4,04 PB     4,23 PB     4,65 PB     4,39     
3Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.154,65
  X     X     X     4,65     
4Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.154,56PB
  3,55 PB     3,68 PB     3,57     4,56 PB     
5Kaisla KarttunenKaisla Karttunen (-15)PolvijU10.5.154,22PB
  3,75 PB     3,52     4,05 PB     4,22 PB     
6Milla KoivulaMilla Koivula (-15)LappUM30.6.154,18
  4,18     3,75     4,10     3,76     
7Iina AimasmäkiIina Aimasmäki (-16)PyhäsU11.2.163,35PB
  3,35 PB     2,98     3,16     3,09     
8Lili VäänänenLili Väänänen (-16)JoensKa26.3.163,30
  3,23     3,12     3,27     3,30     
9Pauliina RutanenPauliina Rutanen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.173,13PB
  3,11 PB     3,13 PB     2,72     X     
10Sofia NiskanenSofia Niskanen (-15)VarkKV7.11.152,83PB
  2,83 PB     X     2,52     2,35     
11Anni ReijonenAnni Reijonen (-16)PyhäsU2.4.162,73PB
  2,32 SB     2,52 PB     2,73 PB     2,59     
T9 Keihäs/JT
21.1.
1Tyyne KovanenTyyne Kovanen (-15)JyväskKU28.2.1515,66PB
  12,30 PB     14,87 PB     15,66 PB     13,25     
2Lili VäänänenLili Väänänen (-16)JoensKa26.3.168,49PB
  8,49 PB     7,89     4,90     7,31     
3Elsi HämäläinenElsi Hämäläinen (-15)JoensKa22.9.158,40PB
  6,36 PB     5,88     8,30 PB     8,40 PB     
4Moona VaronenMoona Varonen (-16)PolvijU16.7.167,61PB
  7,61 PB     7,59     6,99     7,03     
5Milla KuosmanenMilla Kuosmanen (-15)IisVi1.12.157,35PB
  7,35 PB     6,82     6,63     5,73     
6Pauliina RutanenPauliina Rutanen (-17)PyhäsU24.2.176,65PB
  4,64 PB     3,58     4,99 PB     6,65 PB     
7Siiri SorsaSiiri Sorsa (-16)PolvijU25.1.166,30PB
  3,85 PB     6,30 PB     4,55     5,68     
8Julia LehtinenJulia Lehtinen (-16)JoensKa16.2.164,77PB
  X     X     4,77 PB     3,37     

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut