35 urheilijaa, 38 lajisuoritusta
Länsi-Saksa-Suomi 108-106
Miehet | ||||||||
M 100 m | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
3 | Issi BaranIssi Baran (-27) | Makkabi | 4.11.27 | 11,2h | ||||
4 | Pauli TavisaloPauli Tavisalo (-28) | ValkHa | 29.1.28 | 11,3h | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
3 | Voitto HellsténVoitto Hellstén (-32) | TurTo | 15.2.32 | 21,7h | ||||
4 | Pauli TavisaloPauli Tavisalo (-28) | ValkHa | 29.1.28 | 22,1h | ||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
2 | Voitto HellsténVoitto Hellstén (-32) | TurTo | 15.2.32 | 47,8h | ||||
Rolf BackRolf Back (-28) | HelsIFK | 13.5.28 | 49,0h | |||||
M 800 m | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
3 | Tauno KontioTauno Kontio (-29) | TornPy | 14.9.29 | 1.52,4h | ||||
4 | Urpo VähärantaUrpo Vähäranta (-26) | TuUL | 15.6.26 | 1.53,0h | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
3 | Jorma KakkoJorma Kakko (-30) | LahdU | 16.6.30 | 3.56,4h | ||||
4 | Denis JohanssonDenis Johansson (-28) | TuUL | 8.4.28 | 3.57,0h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
1 | Rolf HaikkolaRolf Haikkola (-27) | HKV | 14.7.27 | 14.16,2h | ||||
2 | Urho JulinUrho Julin (-28) | RU-38 | 16.10.28 | 14.16,2h | ||||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
2 | Hannu PostiHannu Posti (-26) | VuoksU | 15.1.26 | 30.11,2h | ||||
3 | Hugo NiskanenHugo Niskanen (-20) | OutokPa | 8.9.20 | 30.51,4h | ||||
M 3000 m esteet/SC | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
1 | Pentti KarvonenPentti Karvonen (-31) | PorvU | 15.8.31 | 8.41,4h | PB | vesihauta | ||
2 | Olavi RinteenpääOlavi Rinteenpää (-24) | HKV | 24.9.24 | 8.46,0h | PB | vesihauta | ||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
3 | Raimo SiukolaRaimo Siukola (-32) | HeinI | 28.7.32 | 15,3h | ||||
4 | Tapani TammenpääTapani Tammenpää (-34) | VaasVa | 21.4.34 | 15,3h | ||||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
2 | Oswald MildhOswald Mildh (-30) | HelsIFK | 12.5.30 | 52,7h | ||||
3 | Lennart LindbergLennart Lindberg (-27) | IK-32 | 4.5.27 | 53,2h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
2 | Keijo KetolaKeijo Ketola (-29) | HelsPV | 25.5.29 | 1,90 | ||||
3 | Hannu RantalaHannu Rantala (-36) | MäntänVa | 16.3.36 | 1,90 | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
1 | Eeles LandströmEeles Landström (-32) | AlavU | 3.1.32 | 4,35 | ||||
2 | Jukka PiironenJukka Piironen (-25) | HKV | 11.8.25 | 4,20 | ||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
1 | Jorma ValkamaJorma Valkama (-28) | ElannI | 4.10.28 | 7,35 | ||||
2 | Wilhelm PorrassalmiWilhelm Porrassalmi (-30) | KokkVei | 18.12.30 | 7,21 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
1 | Tapio LehtoTapio Lehto (-30) | LahdA | 8.12.30 | 15,04 | ||||
2 | Kari RahkamoKari Rahkamo (-33) | HKV | 30.5.33 | 14,78 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
1 | Yrjö PunttiYrjö Puntti (-25) | KotkRei | 3.10.25 | 15,47 | ||||
3 | Aapo PerkoAapo Perko (-24) | MikkKV | 21.12.24 | 14,92 | ||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
2 | Carol LindroosCarol Lindroos (-30) | KarjU | 29.5.30 | 47,56 | ||||
3 | Åke EnvikÅke Envik (-31) | MunsIFK | 28.2.31 | 46,93 | ||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
1 | Oiva HalmetojaOiva Halmetoja (-20) | WarkU | 31.3.20 | 53,88 | ||||
4 | Veikko HoffrénVeikko Hoffrén (-31) | PorinPy | 16.3.31 | 51,27 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
1 | Soini NikkinenSoini Nikkinen (-23) | LahdKa | 29.7.23 | 77,67 | ||||
2 | Toivo HyytiäinenToivo Hyytiäinen (-25) | JyväskKU | 12.11.25 | 73,09 | ||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
18.9. | ||||||||
2 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 42,7h | |||||
Wilhelm Porrassalmi 30, Issi Baran 27, Pauli Tavisalo 28, Jorma Valkama 28 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
19.9. | ||||||||
2 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 3.13,6h | |||||
Oswald Mildh 30, Ragnar Graeffe 29, Rolf Back 28, Voitto Hellstén 32 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |