34 urheilijaa, 36 lajisuoritusta
Tshekkoslovakia-Suomi 100-101
Miehet | ||||||||
M 100 m | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
3 | Reino SirenReino Siren (-26) | TampY | 7.12.26 | 10,8h | ||||
4 | Esko InkalaEsko Inkala (-26) | OulNMKY | 13.3.26 | 11,0h | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
2 | Esko InkalaEsko Inkala (-26) | OulNMKY | 13.3.26 | 22,3h | ||||
3 | Pauli TavisaloPauli Tavisalo (-28) | TampPy | 29.1.28 | 22,3h | ||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
1 | Rolf BackRolf Back (-28) | HelsIFK | 13.5.28 | 49,0h | ||||
3 | Ragnar GraeffeRagnar Graeffe (-29) | KyröskPo | 16.9.29 | 50,1h | ||||
M 800 m | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
1 | Ilmari TaipaleIlmari Taipale (-28) | RU-38 | 18.5.28 | 1.53,1h | ||||
3 | Olavi TaljaOlavi Talja (-25) | LahdU | 20.3.25 | 1.53,8h | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
2 | Denis JohanssonDenis Johansson (-28) | ÅboBoIS | 8.4.28 | 3.51,4h | ||||
3 | Ilmari TaipaleIlmari Taipale (-28) | RU-38 | 18.5.28 | 3.52,4h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
2 | Väinö MäkeläVäinö Mäkelä (-21) | TampPy | 20.12.21 | 14.52,6h | ||||
3 | Hannu PostiHannu Posti (-26) | VuoksU | 15.1.26 | 14.52,6h | ||||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
2 | Pentti SalonenPentti Salonen (-18) | RiihimPy | 20.1.18 | 31.23,4h | ||||
4 | Väinö KoskelaVäinö Koskela (-21) | VirolSa | 31.3.21 | 31.55,2h | ||||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
3 | Väinö SuvivuoVäinö Suvivuo (-17) | TyrvVoi | 17.2.17 | 15,1h | ||||
4 | Risto SyrjänenRisto Syrjänen (-25) | HyvTa | 4.6.25 | 15,2h | ||||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
2 | Arvo HyökyrantaArvo Hyökyranta (-20) | PorinPy | 2.7.20 | 55,2h | ||||
4 | Jorma KoivistoJorma Koivisto (-27) | KotkKis | 26.3.27 | 55,3h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
2 | Erkki KauppilaErkki Kauppila (-28) | HyvTa | 28.11.28 | 1,90 | ||||
3 | Kalervo af UrsinKalervo af Ursin (-20) | IK-32 | 30.6.20 | 1,85 | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
1 | Valto OleniusValto Olenius (-20) | ForssA | 12.12.20 | 4,15 | ||||
2 | Jukka PiironenJukka Piironen (-25) | KuopSV | 11.8.25 | 4,15 | ||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
2 | Jorma ValkamaJorma Valkama (-28) | HelsI | 4.10.28 | 7,10 | ||||
2 | Jorma ValtonenJorma Valtonen (-23) | SeinäjU | 29.3.23 | 7,06 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
1 | Valdemar RautioValdemar Rautio (-21) | VaasVa | 4.11.21 | 14,85 | ||||
3 | Henning ÅkermarckHenning Åkermarck (-20) | BorgåAk | 23.10.20 | 14,35 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
3 | Yrjö LehtiläYrjö Lehtilä (-16) | TuUL | 19.11.16 | 14,84 | ||||
4 | Lars BexarLars Bexar (-18) | SundomIF | 17.8.18 | 14,37 | ||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
2 | Tauno KarlssonTauno Karlsson (-25) | TampKT | 17.2.25 | 46,36 | ||||
3 | Olli PartanenOlli Partanen (-22) | KouvU | 18.8.22 | 46,31 | ||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
2 | Reino KuivamäkiReino Kuivamäki (-18) | KajKi | 17.5.18 | 53,32 | ||||
3 | Lauri TamminenLauri Tamminen (-19) | HKV | 1.12.19 | 52,17 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
1 | Toivo HyytiäinenToivo Hyytiäinen (-25) | JyväskKU | 12.11.25 | 70,73 | ||||
2 | Tapio RautavaaraTapio Rautavaara (-15) | OulunkTä | 8.3.15 | 65,99 | ||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
30.8. | ||||||||
1 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 42,4h | |||||
Esko Inkala 26, Olavi Murtomäki 29, Pauli Tavisalo 28, Reino Siren 26 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
31.8. | ||||||||
1 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 3.15,8h | SE | ||||
Lennart Lindberg 27, Olavi Talja 25, Ragnar Graeffe 29, Rolf Back 28 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |