35 urheilijaa, 36 lajisuoritusta
Tanska-Suomi 84-118
Miehet | ||||||||
M 100 m | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Voitto JalavaVoitto Jalava (-24) | HelsKT | 11.5.24 | 11,0h | ||||
3 | Erni ArvinenErni Arvinen (-23) | ViipU | 6.8.23 | 11,0h | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
3 | Yrjö HärkönenYrjö Härkönen (-24) | PorinTa | 2.2.24 | 23,1h | ||||
4 | Matti MalinMatti Malin (-22) | PorinPy | 5.1.22 | 23,3h | ||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
2 | Tapio RauvantoTapio Rauvanto (-24) | RiihimKi | 16.10.24 | 50,6h | ||||
4 | Tauno SuvantoTauno Suvanto (-24) | TurRie | 6.8.24 | 50,9h | ||||
M 800 m | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
2 | Leevi VäliahoLeevi Väliaho (-20) | ÄhtU | 8.6.20 | 1.54,0h | SB | |||
4 | Nils-Erik LangNils-Erik Lang (-24) | KronohIF | 26.7.24 | 1.57,0h | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Denis JohanssonDenis Johansson (-28) | TurRie | 8.4.28 | 3.53,4h | ||||
3 | Olavi LuotoOlavi Luoto (-27) | HelsKu | 2.1.27 | 3.57,4h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viljo HeinoViljo Heino (-14) | KarhKa | 1.3.14 | 14.33,6h | ||||
Helge PeräläHelge Perälä (-15) | TampPy | 3.6.15 | DNF | |||||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viljo HeinoViljo Heino (-14) | KarhKa | 1.3.14 | 30.07,4h | SB | |||
2 | Matti JärvinenMatti Järvinen (-10) | HyvTa | 30.12.10 | 31.01,0h | ||||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Väinö SuvivuoVäinö Suvivuo (-17) | TyrvVoi | 17.2.17 | 14,7h | SB | |||
2 | Veikko JussilaVeikko Jussila (-18) | RiihimKi | 20.2.18 | 14,9h | ||||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Bertel StorskrubbBertel Storskrubb (-17) | HelsIFK | 24.4.17 | 54,2h | ||||
3 | Arvo HyökyrantaArvo Hyökyranta (-20) | PorinPy | 2.7.20 | 55,7h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kuuno HonkonenKuuno Honkonen (-22) | PietI | 1.3.22 | 1,90 | ||||
2 | Erkki SalokangasErkki Salokangas (-18) | HKV | 31.5.18 | 1,85 | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Erkki KatajaErkki Kataja (-24) | KotkPU | 19.6.24 | 4,00 | ||||
2 | Osmo UotilaOsmo Uotila (-22) | TampPy | 17.6.22 | 3,90 | ||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Esko JalavaEsko Jalava (-20) | HeinI | 9.10.20 | 7,11 | SB | |||
2 | Pekka SimolaPekka Simola (-20) | TuUL | 1.1.20 | 7,10 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
2 | Hannes SonckHannes Sonck (-19) | ViipU | 25.8.19 | 14,58 | SB | |||
2 | Henning ÅkermarckHenning Åkermarck (-20) | BorgåAk | 23.10.20 | 14,44 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Yrjö LehtiläYrjö Lehtilä (-16) | HelsKT | 19.11.16 | 15,30 | ||||
2 | Sulo BärlundSulo Bärlund (-10) | TampPy | 15.4.10 | 15,06 | SB | |||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
1 | Arvo HuutoniemiArvo Huutoniemi (-13) | HelsPV | 29.10.13 | 47,96 | ||||
2 | Vilho HänninenVilho Hänninen (-09) | ViipU | 3.1.09 | 46,57 | ||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Reino KuivamäkiReino Kuivamäki (-18) | KurikRy | 17.5.18 | 51,02 | ||||
4 | Lauri TamminenLauri Tamminen (-19) | HKV | 1.12.19 | 49,24 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
1 | Toivo HyytiäinenToivo Hyytiäinen (-25) | LannevSa | 12.11.25 | 67,69 | ||||
2 | Aarre RainioAarre Rainio (-27) | HeinI | 21.2.27 | 62,39 | ||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
28.7. | ||||||||
2 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 42,9h | |||||
Kalevi Huttunen 23, Erni Arvinen 23, Matti Malin 22, Voitto Jalava 24 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
29.7. | ||||||||
2 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 3.19,0h | |||||
Tauno Suvanto 24, Olavi Talja 25, Tapio Rauvanto 24, Bertel Storskrubb 17 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |