32 urheilijaa, 33 lajisuoritusta
Suomi-Ruotsi 68,5-114,5
Miehet | ||||||||
M 100 m | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Voitto JalavaVoitto Jalava (-24) | HelsKT | 11.5.24 | 11,2h | ||||
4 | Alpo SavolainenAlpo Savolainen (-17) | IK-32 | 9.9.17 | 11,3h | ||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Bertel StorskrubbBertel Storskrubb (-17) | HelsIFK | 24.4.17 | 49,4h | ||||
4 | Vilho AroniemiVilho Aroniemi (-18) | ViipU | 14.5.18 | 51,4h | ||||
M 800 m | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
2 | Bertel StorskrubbBertel Storskrubb (-17) | HelsIFK | 24.4.17 | 1.51,6h | ||||
4 | Runar BjörklöfRunar Björklöf (-11) | HelsIFK | 21.9.11 | 1.53,5h | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Pentti SiltaloppiPentti Siltaloppi (-17) | TampPy | 29.9.17 | 3.56,8h | ||||
4 | Aarne KainlauriAarne Kainlauri (-15) | KouvU | 25.5.15 | 3.58,4h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
3 | Toivo SarkamaToivo Sarkama (-08) | HelsPV | 19.7.08 | 14.55,4h | ||||
4 | Helge PeräläHelge Perälä (-15) | KarhKa | 3.6.15 | 14.55,6h | ||||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
2 | Helge PeräläHelge Perälä (-15) | KarhKa | 3.6.15 | 30.59,6h | ||||
Taisto MäkiTaisto Mäki (-10) | HKV | 2.12.10 | DNF | |||||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
1 | Väinö SuvivuoVäinö Suvivuo (-17) | HKV | 17.2.17 | 14,9h | ||||
2 | Veikko JussilaVeikko Jussila (-18) | RiihimKi | 20.2.18 | 15,0h | ||||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Arvo HyökyrantaArvo Hyökyranta (-20) | PorinPy | 2.7.20 | 56,2h | ||||
4 | Veikko NaattiVeikko Naatti (-19) | VuoksVe | 16.11.19 | 59,2h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Nils NicklénNils Nicklén (-17) | HelsIFK | 9.2.17 | 1,85 | ||||
4 | Kalervo af UrsinKalervo af Ursin (-20) | HKV | 30.6.20 | 1,85 | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
2 | Erkki KatajaErkki Kataja (-24) | KymtUS | 19.6.24 | 3,90 | ||||
4 | Osmo UotilaOsmo Uotila (-22) | ToijVau | 17.6.22 | 3,90 | ||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
3 | Esko JalavaEsko Jalava (-20) | TampPy | 9.10.20 | 7,01 | ||||
4 | Pekka SimolaPekka Simola (-20) | TuUL | 1.1.20 | 7,00 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
1 | Hannes SonckHannes Sonck (-19) | ViipU | 25.8.19 | 14,69 | ||||
3 | Valdemar RautioValdemar Rautio (-21) | VaasVa | 4.11.21 | 14,66 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
2 | Sulo BärlundSulo Bärlund (-10) | TampPy | 15.4.10 | 14,88 | ||||
3 | Lars BexarLars Bexar (-18) | SundomIF | 17.8.18 | 14,58 | ||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
2 | Veikko NyqvistVeikko Nyqvist (-16) | IK-32 | 9.8.16 | 46,69 | ||||
3 | Arvo HuutoniemiArvo Huutoniemi (-13) | HelsPV | 29.10.13 | 46,43 | ||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
3 | Reino KuivamäkiReino Kuivamäki (-18) | KurikRy | 17.5.18 | 50,72 | ||||
4 | Lauri TamminenLauri Tamminen (-19) | HKV | 1.12.19 | 49,54 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
1.8. | ||||||||
1 | Yrjö NikkanenYrjö Nikkanen (-14) | EuraKU | 31.12.14 | 72,59 | SB | |||
2 | Tapio RautavaaraTapio Rautavaara (-15) | OulunkTä | 8.3.15 | 68,65 | ||||
M 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
2.8. | ||||||||
2 | SuomiSuomi | FIN | 1.59,8h | |||||
Voitto Jalava 24, Matti Malin 22, Vilho Aroniemi 18, Runar Holmberg 23 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |