TULOKSET: Eliittikisat, Kuortane, 25.6.2016


174 urheilijaa, 186 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 100 m
Tuuli: +2,8
1Lebokeng SeseleLebokeng Sesele (-90)RSA9010,31 uk
2Viljami KaasalainenViljami Kaasalainen (-95)MikkKV15.10.9510,47
3Markus SkyttäMarkus Skyttä (-95)KouvU15.3.9510,57
4Hannu HämäläinenHannu Hämäläinen (-85)HämeenlTa30.4.8510,60
5Juho KaihlajärviJuho Kaihlajärvi (-90)JyväskKU13.6.9010,88
6Valtteri AhtamoValtteri Ahtamo (-89)JyväskKU16.8.8910,91
M 200 m
Tuuli: +2,1
1Ville AarnivalaVille Aarnivala (-96)TampPy14.6.9621,42
2Jonathan ÅstrandJonathan Åstrand (-85)IFKraft9.9.8521,59
3Jani KoskelaJani Koskela (-93)TampPy14.4.9321,69
4Juho KaihlajärviJuho Kaihlajärvi (-90)JyväskKU13.6.9022,13
5Valtteri AhtamoValtteri Ahtamo (-89)JyväskKU16.8.8922,41
6Niko VainionpääNiko Vainionpää (-97)TeuvRi18.11.9722,41
M 800 m
A-erä
1Jordan WilliamszJordan Williamsz (-92)AUS21.8.921.48,31 uk
2Jaakko LaaksoJaakko Laakso (-92)TampPy4.7.921.49,08
3Babker Abdo KoudiBabker Abdo Koudi (-97)SUD971.49,31 uk
4Paul RobinsonPaul Robinson (-91)IRL24.5.911.49,66 uk
5Ville LampinenVille Lampinen (-94)KU-5812.12.941.49,69
6Joshua RalphJoshua Ralph (-91)AUS27.10.911.50,01 uk
7Markus TeijulaMarkus Teijula (-98)NaantLöy30.1.981.50,08PB kk19
8Tuomo SalonenTuomo Salonen (-89)EspTa20.4.891.51,77SB
9Marco BertolottiMarco Bertolotti (-92)TuUL30.10.921.52,14SB
10Julius UutelaJulius Uutela (-97)HKV8.11.971.52,16SB
11Aladdin BouhaniaAladdin Bouhania (-84)DEN1.10.841.56,16 uk
Juho PirskanenJuho Pirskanen (-96)KuopRei12.8.96DNF
B-erä
1Mikko RahkolaMikko Rahkola (-97)PudasjU13.1.971.55,58
2Jussi RaittinenJussi Raittinen (-90)KurikRy1.12.901.55,83SB
3Ville BorgmästarsVille Borgmästars (-91)IKFalken27.6.911.56,40SB
4Lauri MäkiLauri Mäki (-97)KauhWi20.3.971.56,52PB
5Tuomas PuputtiTuomas Puputti (-97)IFRaseb21.12.971.57,16SB
6Saku LehikoinenSaku Lehikoinen (-90)TuUL13.8.901.58,30
7Simon HaglundSimon Haglund (-93)IKFalken15.7.932.00,07
8Sami HänninenSami Hänninen (-96)KuopRei13.11.962.00,52
9Mikko RaittinenMikko Raittinen (-84)KurikRy23.2.842.03,04SB
Daniel LundmarkDaniel Lundmark (-98)HIFK8.9.98DNF
M 3000 m
1Patrick TiernanPatrick Tiernan (-94)AUS11.9.94 7.54,12 uk
2David McNeillDavid McNeill (-86)AUS6.10.86 7.54,29 uk
3Stewart McSweynStewart McSweyn (-95)AUS1.6.95 7.54,43 uk
4Kevin BattKevin Batt (-91)IRL28.2.91 7.58,82 uk
5Ossi KekkiOssi Kekki (-93)LahdA29.10.93 8.09,51PB kk
6Arttu VattulainenArttu Vattulainen (-91)JoensKa3.12.91 8.11,60SB
7Martti SiikaluomaMartti Siikaluoma (-92)LahdA30.4.92 8.18,22
8Panu JantunenPanu Jantunen (-89)ParikkU11.4.89 8.20,68PB
9Riku MarttinenRiku Marttinen (-87)LahdA20.5.87 8.22,22SB
10Hannu GranbergHannu Granberg (-90)LahdA2.2.90 8.25,15
11Anders LindahlAnders Lindahl (-87)IFLänken26.12.87 8.27,36
12Joonas LehtinenJoonas Lehtinen (-88)TuUL6.10.88 8.28,72
13Kennedy CharichaKennedy Charicha (-96)TuUL24.11.96 8.30,33
14Ilari PiipponenIlari Piipponen (-88)KarhKa25.9.88 8.35,41SB
Yoshitaka IwamizuYoshitaka Iwamizu (-79)JPN20.6.79 DNF uk
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: –0,9
1Ville RajalaVille Rajala (-93)AlajA18.4.9314,35
2Elmo SavolaElmo Savola (-95)LappVei10.3.9514,67SB
3Joona-Ville HeinäJoona-Ville Heinä (-89)HIFK11.5.8915,04SB
4Petri LemmetyinenPetri Lemmetyinen (-89)KU-5831.1.8915,27SB
5Otto YlöstaloOtto Ylöstalo (-91)IFSibboV4.2.9115,69
M 400 m aidat/hurdles
1Christian HeimannChristian Heimann (-91)GER15.11.91 51,72 uk
2Joni Vainio-KailaJoni Vainio-Kaila (-94)LaitJy13.1.94 51,92SB
3Petteri MonniPetteri Monni (-90)JyväskKU31.3.90 52,75
4Pekka SinkkonenPekka Sinkkonen (-98)HIFK19.5.98 54,67
5Valtteri ToimelaValtteri Toimela (-95)TampPy16.7.95 54,68SB
M Seiväs/PV
1Mikael WestöMikael Westö (-82)VasaIS3.4.825,10
 5,10/1    5,37/XXX     
2Eemeli SalomäkiEemeli Salomäki (-87)SomE11.10.875,10
 5,10/3    5,37/XX-    5,55/X     
Niko KoskinenNiko Koskinen (-96)JanJa14.7.96NH
 5,10/XXX     
Oscar JansonOscar Janson (-75)SWE22.7.75NH uk
 5,10/XXX     
Carl SténsonCarl Sténson (-93)SWE17.3.93NH uk
 4,80/XX-     
M Pituus/LJ
1Roni OllikainenRoni Ollikainen (-90)HKV27.8.907,84 +2,4
  7,77/2.9     X/0.7     7,84/2.4     7,75/-0.5     7,50/1.5     7,70/2.2     
2Kristian BäckKristian Bäck (-96)VasaIS18.7.967,79 +0,9
  X/1.8     X/1.9     X/1.2     P     7,79/0.9     X     
3Henri VäyrynenHenri Väyrynen (-91)KajKi16.10.917,78 +1,5
  X/2.8     X/2.5     7,70/1.0     7,78/1.5     X/0.8     7,57/2.1     
4Kristian PulliKristian Pulli (-94)KaipVi2.9.947,78 +2,0
  X/1.6     X/1.7     7,78/2.0     X/1.7     7,44/1.6     7,49/0.7     
5Arttu PajulahtiArttu Pajulahti (-91)ViipU25.9.917,72 +2,9
  7,54/0.9     7,65/2.9     7,72/2.9     7,65/2.5     7,61/2.1     7,66/1.1 =SB     
6Eero HaapalaEero Haapala (-89)SeinäjsU10.7.897,58 +2,2
  7,58/2.2     X/1.9     7,51/0.6     P     P     P     
7Janne EtelämäkiJanne Etelämäki (-92)KuortKu11.1.927,46 +1,9PB (ka 100.)
  7,29/2.5     7,23/2.0     7,14/0.8     7,34/1.9     7,46/1.9 PB     7,43/1.5     
8Adrian RiveraAdrian Rivera (-94)MEX27.2.947,24 +0,8 uk
  7,21/1.6     7,17/2.2     7,24/0.8     6,96/2.7     7,17/2.2     6,94/0.9     
M Moukari/HT
1David SöderbergDavid Söderberg (-79)IFVOM11.8.7976,81SB kk EM-raja
  74,63     74,08     76,81 kk SB     X     X     74,41     
2Aleksi JaakkolaAleksi Jaakkola (-97)NokU17.11.9773,42PB kk19
  71,14     73,42 kk19 PB     X     X     X     X     
3Tuomas SeppänenTuomas Seppänen (-86)NoormNo16.5.8672,38
  72,38     X     X     X     70,42     72,00     
4Jesse LehtoJesse Lehto (-93)KaustPV12.2.9372,10
  X     X     72,10     X     71,93     68,25     
5Tommi RemesTommi Remes (-94)KiuruvU20.1.9471,09
  69,73     71,09     69,08     X     X     68,34     
6Henri LiipolaHenri Liipola (-94)SomE24.4.9470,14
  X     69,56     70,14     68,94     X     69,10     
7Hassan Mohamed MahmoudHassan Mohamed Mahmoud (-84)EGY10.2.8470,11 uk
  X     70,11     69,33     67,67     68,50     69,85     
8Joachim KoivuJoachim Koivu (-88)EsboIF5.9.8867,48
  65,39     65,95     67,11     66,04     67,48     67,23     
M Keihäs/JT
1Johannes VetterJohannes Vetter (-93)GER26.3.9388,23 uk
  79,16     88,23     79,57     83,88     81,93     X     
2Antti RuuskanenAntti Ruuskanen (-84)PielavSa21.2.8486,90SB kk EM-raja
  83,57 SB     79,15     84,52 kk SB     79,35     83,58     86,90 kk SB     
3Thomas RöhlerThomas Röhler (-91)GER30.9.9186,30 uk
  77,73     71,40     81,55     85,10     86,26     86,30     
4Tero PitkämäkiTero Pitkämäki (-82)SeinäjsU19.12.8285,35SB EM-raja
  85,35 SB     79,76     81,36     X     78,86     85,33     
5Vitezslav VeselýVitezslav Veselý (-83)CZE27.2.8380,45 uk
  80,45     X     X     X     X     X     
6Ihab AbdelrahmanIhab Abdelrahman (-89)EGY1.5.8980,39 uk
  X     80,39     79,33     X     X     X     
7Teemu WirkkalaTeemu Wirkkala (-84)ToholU14.1.8479,05SB EM-raja
  75,83     76,42     79,05 SB     X     X     X     
8Ari MannioAri Mannio (-87)LehtimJy23.7.8777,52
  77,52     X     X     X     X     X     
9Ahmed Bader MagourAhmed Bader Magour (-96)QAT3.3.9677,28 uk
  X     X     77,28     
10Jani KiiskiläJani Kiiskilä (-89)VeitsilKV28.12.8977,03
  77,03     75,52     74,05     
11Sami PeltomäkiSami Peltomäki (-91)AlajA11.1.9174,57
  73,80     X     74,57     
12Sampo LehtolaSampo Lehtola (-89)LapinlVe10.5.8972,89
  X     X     72,89     
13Braian ToledoBraian Toledo (-93)ARG8.9.9371,99 uk
  X     71,12     71,99     
14Joni KarvinenJoni Karvinen (-94)TampPy7.2.9469,50
  X     X     69,50     
M17 100 m
Tuuli: –1,0
1Rickard NygårdRickard Nygård (-99)IFVOM20.5.9911,76
2David BammDavid Bamm (-99)IFVOM8.8.9911,84
3Daniel TavisaloDaniel Tavisalo (-00)SeinäjsU21.3.0012,01
4Toma LahtinenToma Lahtinen (-99)HIFK11.11.9912,17
P15 100 m
Tuuli: –0,9
1Tomi ValkamaTomi Valkama (-01)KauhWi23.10.0112,35=PB
2Valtteri LuomalaValtteri Luomala (-01)KauhWi12.2.0113,13
3Ville SaariVille Saari (-02)KuortKu15.6.0213,31
4Roope SaariRoope Saari (-02)KuortKu15.6.0213,34
P13 60 m
Tuuli: –1,1
1Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.03 8,39
2Juho KallioJuho Kallio (-04)LapVi16.3.04 8,54
3Eero TampioEero Tampio (-04)IFDrott16.11.04 8,79PB
4Santeri YliseläSanteri Yliselä (-03)LapVi17.8.03 8,88PB
5Sameli PukkinenSameli Pukkinen (-03)VaasTo6.11.03 9,06
6Aleksi LuomalaAleksi Luomala (-03)KauhWi30.8.03 9,06PB
Naiset
N 800 m
1Anastasia TkatshukAnastasia Tkatshuk (-93)UKR20.4.932.02,98 uk
2Genevieve LaCazeGenevieve LaCaze (-89)AUS4.8.892.04,05 uk
3Zoe BuckmanZoe Buckman (-88)AUS21.12.882.04,54 uk
4Sara LappalainenSara Lappalainen (-91)PorvU17.8.912.05,04SB kk
5Zenitha KarlströmZenitha Karlström (-92)IKFalken18.4.922.08,42
6Saija SeppäSaija Seppä (-98)SuolU4.4.982.08,47
7Aino PaunonenAino Paunonen (-92)TuUL4.11.922.09,03
8Heidi WestöHeidi Westö (-86)IKFalken27.4.862.11,73SB
9Jemina ForssJemina Forss (-00)TampPy28.10.002.12,63PB kk17
10Sanni TaipalusSanni Taipalus (-96)LehtimJy24.1.962.12,66PB
11Maria Murtorinne-TaskinenMaria Murtorinne-Taskinen (-90)KuopRei7.3.902.14,25SB
12Anni PenttiläAnni Penttilä (-01)VeikkVei24.1.012.16,18
N 3000 m esteet/SC
1Genevieve LaCazeGenevieve LaCaze (-89)AUS4.8.89 9.41,06 uk
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
1. juoksu
Tuuli: +1,9
1Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske (-95)TampPy15.5.9513,29 EM-raja
2Emma KoistinenEmma Koistinen (-96)JyväskKU6.8.9613,43PB (ka 24.) (22-v. ka 16.)
3Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)LahdA7.9.8713,71
4Erika NevanperäErika Nevanperä (-95)KalajJu26.2.9513,73PB
5Heta RasinkangasHeta Rasinkangas (-97)JyväskKU9.10.9714,36
2. juoksu
Tuuli: +1,6
1Nooralotta NeziriNooralotta Neziri (-92)TuUL9.11.9212,81PBSE kk(ka 3.) EM-raja
2Susanna KallurSusanna Kallur (-81)SWE16.2.8112,91 uk
3Hanna PlotitsynaHanna Plotitsyna (-87)UKR1.1.8713,09 uk
4Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske (-95)TampPy15.5.9513,25 EM-raja
5Emma KoistinenEmma Koistinen (-96)JyväskKU6.8.9613,64
6Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)LahdA7.9.8713,70
7Erika NevanperäErika Nevanperä (-95)KalajJu26.2.9513,85
8Heta RasinkangasHeta Rasinkangas (-97)JyväskKU9.10.9714,36
N 400 m aidat/hurdles
1Hilla UusimäkiHilla Uusimäki (-96)KU-5812.6.96 57,62PB kk EM-raja
2Viivi LehikoinenViivi Lehikoinen (-99)HIFK27.8.99 57,96SB kk19 kk17
3Eveliina MäättänenEveliina Määttänen (-95)KeskiUYU1.9.95 59,37SB
4Anniina LaitinenAnniina Laitinen (-89)HKV18.11.89 59,57
5Siiri RainioSiiri Rainio (-00)JyväskKU11.7.00 62,20
6Katariina LiipoKatariina Liipo (-96)EsboIF11.5.96 64,63SB
Kirsi PekkanenKirsi Pekkanen (-95)KuopRei18.2.95 DNF
N Korkeus/HJ
1Linda SandblomLinda Sandblom (-89)HIK18.10.891,93PBSE kk(ka 3.) EM-raja
 1,74/1    1,79/1    1,83/1    1,87/1    1,91/1 kk PB    1,93/3 kk PB     
2Eleriin HaasEleriin Haas (-92)KristU4.7.921,83SB
 1,74/1    1,79/1    1,83/1 SB    1,87/XXX     
3Laura RautanenLaura Rautanen (-88)VilppVei13.2.881,79
 1,69/1    1,74/3    1,79/2    1,83/XXX     
4Elin PajunenElin Pajunen (-95)IFÅsarna1.3.951,74
 1,63/1    1,69/1    1,74/1    1,79/XXX     
5Gabriela KosonenGabriela Kosonen (-95)TampPy19.4.951,74=SB
 1,63/1    1,69/1    1,74/2 =SB    1,79/XXX     
N Seiväs/PV
1Nicole BüchlerNicole Büchler (-83)SUI17.12.834,72 uk
 4,46/1    4,62/2    4,72/3    4,82/XXX     
2Maryna KylypkoMaryna Kylypko (-95)UKR10.11.954,34 uk
 4,04/1 PB    4,16/1 PB    4,26/1 PB    4,34/1 PB    4,40/XXX     
3Erica HjerpeErica Hjerpe (-93)VasaIS20.8.934,16
 3,90/1    4,16/1    4,26/XXX     
4Ida Beate ØsthusIda Beate Østhus (-87)NOR15.5.874,04 uk
 3,75/1    3,90/1    4,04/1    4,16/XXX     
Wilma MurtoWilma Murto (-98)SalVil11.6.98NH
 4,34/XXX     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Sanna NygårdSanna Nygård (-88)VasaIS22.3.8813,21 +1,1
  X/2.3     13,10/1.7     13,13/1.8     X/2.7     X/2.1     13,21/1.1     
2Jasmin SabirJasmin Sabir (-92)SWE8.11.9213,00 +1,3 uk
  12,52/1.3     13,00/1.3 PB     X/3.2     12,86/1.9     12,74/2.3     12,91/1.5     
3Liisa NaskaliLiisa Naskali (-89)NokU31.1.8912,34 +1,5
  X/1.9     12,34/1.5     X/1.7     12,00/0.9     X/-1.0     12,22/0.9     
4Anna PajunenAnna Pajunen (-97)IFÅsarna12.11.9712,18 +1,2SB
  12,00/1.9     11,95/2.6     12,00/2.0     11,94/1.7     12,15/2.6     12,18/1.2 SB     
5Hanna-Maria PenttinenHanna-Maria Penttinen (-92)HKV10.1.9211,82 +2,3
  X/2.0     X/1.3     X/2.8     X/2.5     11,82/2.3     X/1.0     
6Jonna PeritaloJonna Peritalo (-99)LapVi30.9.9911,76 +2,3
  11,76/2.3     11,53/2.8     X/2.9     X/1.5     11,45/2.4     11,75/3.6     
N Keihäs/JT
1Heidi NokelainenHeidi Nokelainen (-90)SimpU30.9.9060,82PB kk EM-raja
  57,89 SB     59,63 kk SB     58,68     60,82 kk PB     X     X     
2Sofi FlinkSofi Flink (-95)SWE8.7.9559,16PB uk
  57,69     59,16 PB     57,40     55,87     56,14     53,56     
3Jenni KangasJenni Kangas (-92)SeinäjsU3.7.9258,65PB EM-raja
  56,92     57,20     58,65 PB     55,94     X     57,53     
4Nikola OgrodnikovaNikola Ogrodnikova (-90)CZE18.8.9057,02 uk
  57,02     X     50,60     X     51,04     X     
5Sanni UtriainenSanni Utriainen (-91)TampPy5.2.9156,85
  55,25     X     X     56,62     52,87     56,85     
6Oona SormunenOona Sormunen (-89)TohmajU2.8.8955,34
  X     X     49,49     53,46     52,58     55,34     
7Jelena JaakkolaJelena Jaakkola (-89)SoinSi7.3.8951,16
  50,08     X     51,16     47,72     X     X     
N17 800 m
1Alina SuomalainenAlina Suomalainen (-99)KuortKu27.5.992.26,22SB
2Venla RantaVenla Ranta (-00)LempKiYU12.2.002.28,52PB
3Minna LäspäMinna Läspä (-00)KaustPV21.2.002.31,89SB
4Sara KivenmäkiSara Kivenmäki (-99)KuortKu23.11.992.33,42PB
5Milla SantanenMilla Santanen (-00)KuortKu15.2.002.48,34SB
T15 100 m
Tuuli: –0,4
1Noora HellbergNoora Hellberg (-01)SeinäjsU26.4.0113,13PB
2Eucabeth KivikangasEucabeth Kivikangas (-02)AlajA2.2.0213,19PB
3Emilia KokkoEmilia Kokko (-01)LapVi24.3.0113,20
4Iiris MarjanenIiris Marjanen (-01)SeinäjsU8.2.0113,60=SB
5Kaisa PukkinenKaisa Pukkinen (-01)VaasTo6.10.0114,23PB
6Saimi LassilaSaimi Lassila (-02)KU-5810.7.0214,59PB
T15 800 m
1Eucabeth KivikangasEucabeth Kivikangas (-02)AlajA2.2.022.30,09PB
2Justiina JuntunenJustiina Juntunen (-02)KälvTa20.3.022.30,21PB
3Iiris KoskiIiris Koski (-03)HIFK22.2.032.30,89
T13 60 m
Tuuli: –1,5
1Aada MikkiläAada Mikkilä (-03)SeinäjsU27.2.03 8,46
2Sofia YlinenSofia Ylinen (-03)SeinäjsU5.2.03 8,60
3Eerika KoivuniemiEerika Koivuniemi (-04)KauhWi7.2.04 8,77
4Inka-Maria YlitaloInka-Maria Ylitalo (-04)LapVi28.4.04 8,87=PB
5Julia JokelaJulia Jokela (-03)KuortKu2.11.03 8,89PB

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
21.4.2024 Akaa: Toijala-hölkkä kaikki
21.4.2024 Akaa: Toijala-hölkkä
21.4.2024 Mynämäki: 51. Kivistön lenkki
14.4.2024 Helsinki: Helsinki Spring Marathon kaikki
20.4.2024 Kokkola/L: Hallikisat
20.4.2024 Imatra: Pm-tiejuoksut
20.4.2024 Ilmajoki: Pm-tiejuoksut
17.4.2024 Vantaa: 15-9-v. pm-tiejuoksut ja katumaili
14.4.2024 Helsinki: Helsinki Spring Marathon
14.4.2024 Turku: Karikon lenkki sekä M, N, 19- ja 17-v. pm-maastot
14.4.2024 Turku: Karikon lenkki ja pm-maastot kaikki
14.4.2024 Vihti: Nummelanharjun hölkkä
13.4.2024 Lahti: Lahti-juoksu
13.4.2024 Lahti: SAUL:n SM-tiejuoksut
13.4.2024 Lahti: SM-tiejuoksut
13.4.2024 Lahti: Lahti-juoksu kaikki
12.4.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan hallimoniottelut
11.4.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 8
10.4.2024 Kuortane: KLL:n Pohjanmaan alakoulujen pm-kilpailut
6.4.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja kaikki
6.4.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 6
7.4.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisa 3
7.4.2024 Espoo/A: Hallijuoksusarja
7.4.2024 Karkkila: Pm-tiejuoksut
7.4.2024 Raasepori: Halltävling
6.4.2024 Espoo/Kam: Paran talvicup
6.4.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs 2
5.4.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan seiväskisa
1.4.2024 Turku: Tulppaanijuoksu kaikki
1.4.2024 Somero: Härkälän lenkki
1.4.2024 Joensuu: 52. Malmijuoksu
1.4.2024 Tampere: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
1.4.2024 Turku: Tulppaanijuoksu
23.3.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 5
23.3.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.3.2024 Lohja: Lohjan heittocup 1
27.3.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
23.3.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja ja pm-tiejuoksut
23.3.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 6 ja pm-tiejuoksut kaikki
23.3.2024 Toholampi: Toholammin talvijuoksu
23.3.2024 Toholampi: Toholammin talvijuoksu kaikki
24.3.2024 Pajulahti: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
24.3.2024 Helsinki: Keväthallikilpailut
24.3.2024 Kuortane: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
23.3.2024 Helsinki: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut Uusimaa
16.3.2024 Kurikka: Heittokilpailut
17.3.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisat 2
17.3.2024 Iisalmi: PeeÄssä-luolakisat 1 ja 2 kaikki
17.3.2024 Eckerö: Ungdomsserien 3
15.3.2024 Kalajoki/H: Seiväskisa
16.3.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 5
16.3.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 5 kaikki
16.–17.3.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuhallikilpailut
17.3.2024 Kotka: 19-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
17.3.2024 Turku: Palkintokeskuskisa
17.3.2024 Alavus/T: Moukarin talvikisat
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.3.2024 Kotka: Kiekon hallimestaruuskilpailut
16.3.2024 Jyväskylä: Junior Indoor Meeting
15.3.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 5
14.3.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu
14.3.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 4 tulokset puuttuvat
12.3.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 3 tulokset puuttuvat
13.3.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
9.3.2024 Rovaniemi: Sydänkeskus-talvisarja
9.3.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 5
9.3.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja kaikki
9.3.2024 Rovaniemi: Sydänkeskus-talvisarja kaikki
10.3.2024 Helsinki: SAUL:n SM-hallimoniottelut
8.–10.3.2024 Tampere: Tampere Junior Indoor Games
9.3.2024 Espoo/Kam: Klubbmästerskap
6.3.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
6.3.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 3
5.3.2024 Joensuu: Kiekkokisa
3.3.2024 Helsinki: OP Pohjola Junior GP