TILASTOPAJA
SEARCH FOR AN ATHLETE
Home
Free
World Top 20
Europe Top 20
World Alltime Top 30
Member lists
Results
Recently added results
Results by country
Year lists
Deep Alltime lists
Head to head
Best results by placings
National records
Progression of World List Positions (1996-)
Members
Log in
Log out
Register
Register with us
Renew subscription
Services and prices
Member info
About us
Suomeksi
SEARCH FOR RESULTS
INDOOR LEADERS 2024
▼
INDOOR LEADERS 2024
Outdoor
Indoor
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Click on the event to see world top 20.
Men
55
6.18
Ajani Dwyer USA
60
6.41
Christian Coleman USA
200
20.21
Erriyon Knighton USA
200
20.21
Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
300
31.78
Steven Gardiner BAH
400
44.49 WR
Christopher Morales Williams CAN
500
1:01.07
Khaleb McRae USA
600
1:14.03
Brandon Miller USA
800
1:44.92
Bryce Hoppel USA
1000
2:14.74
Marco Arop CAN
1500
3:33.43
Yared Nuguse USA
Mile
3:47.83
Yared Nuguse USA
2000
4:51.23
Lamecha Girma ETH
3000
7:25.82
Selemon Barega ETH
2M
8:00.67
Josh Kerr GBR
5000
12:51.84
Grant Fisher USA
55H
7.35
Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H
7.27 WR
Grant Holloway USA
400H
52.92
Nate Bruno USA
HJ
2.36
Hamish Kerr NZL
PV
6.05
Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ
8.40
Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ
17.61
Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP
22.80
Ryan Crouser USA
WT
26.35
Daniel Haugh USA
Hep
6418
Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W
10:44.00
Christopher Linke GER
5000W
18:25.15
Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W
39:49.64
Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x4
3:02.35
Arizona State MIX
Women
55
6.74
Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
60
6.98
Julien Alfred LCA
60
6.98
Ewa Swoboda POL
200
22.16
Julien Alfred LCA
300
35.75
Gabby Thomas USA
400
49.17 WR
Femke Bol NED
500
1:08.53
Victoria Bossong USA
600
1:24.32
Nia Akins USA
800
1:57.86
Habitam Alemu ETH
1000
2:35.42
Allie Wilson USA
1500
3:55.28
Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile
4:16.41
Elle St. Pierre USA
2000
5:43.33
Marta García ESP
3000
8:17.11
Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M
9:04.84
Laura Muir GBR
5000
14:42.94
Senayet Getachew ETH
55H
7.65
Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H
7.65 WR
Devynne Charlton BAH
400H
59.53
Nora Suarez ESP
HJ
2.04
Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV
4.86
Molly Caudery GBR
LJ
7.18
Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ
15.01
Thea LaFond DMA
SP
20.31
Jessica Schilder NED
WT
25.73
Erin Reese USA
Pen
4773
Noor Vidts BEL
3000W
12:17.95
Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W
20:50.56
Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W
43:53.84
Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x4
3:25.07
NED
Men
100
10.03
Fred Kerley USA
200
20.17
Oblique Seville JAM
300
30.69
Letsile Tebogo BOT
400
44.52
Matheus Lima BRA
600
1:14.52
Slimane Moula ALG
800
1:44.07
Alex Kipngetich KEN
1000
2:26.97
Jansen Bell RSA
1500
3:33.30
Cameron Myers AUS
Mile
3:52.00
Stewart McSweyn AUS
3000
7:50.26
Samuel Tanner NZL
2M
9:31.83
Dermot Maloney USA
5000
13:16.34
Jack Rayner AUS
10000
26:52.04
Grant Fisher USA
5K
13:07
Birhanu Balew BRN
10K
26:37
Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM
58:45
Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar
2:02:16
Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S
5:35.30
Patrick Thygesen AUS
3000S
8:22.72
Amos Serem KEN
110H
13.38
Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H
48.68
Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ
2.28
Joel Baden AUS
HJ
2.28
Yual Reath AUS
HJ
2.28
Yual Reath AUS
PV
5.85
Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ
8.30
Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ
16.88
Andy Hechavarría CUB
SP
21.57
Jacko Gill NZL
DT
67.83
Traves Smikle JAM
HT
80.11
Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT
90.20
Max Dehning GER
Dec
7459
Brad Thomas USA
3000W
11:25.70
Bailey Housden AUS
5000W
18:28.47
Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W
38:25.42
Evan Dunfee CAN
20000W
1:28:01
Seth Arthur GHA
5W
21:03
Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W
39:25
. Sahil IND
20W
1:16:51
Koki Ikeda JPN
4x1
38.43
AUS
4x4
3:03.53
LSU MIX
Women
100
11.10
Torrie Lewis AUS
200
22.59
Sada Williams BAR
300
35.52
Natalia Kaczmarek POL
400
51.06
Quincy Malekani ZAM
600
1:33.46
Makenna Herbst USA
800
1:58.05
Prudence Sekgodisa RSA
1000
2:40.87
Oratile Nowe BOT
1500
4:04.02
Kadra Mohamed Dembil DJI
Mile
4:33.55
Rebekah Greene NZL
2000
6:21.47
Karawan Halabi ISR
3000
8:55.86
Luiza Gega ALB
5000
14:57.54
Rose Davies AUS
10000
29:48.34
Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K
14:13
Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K
28:46 WR
Agnes Ngetich KEN
HM
1:04:29
Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar
2:15:55
Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S
6:35.71
Rachel Anderson USA
3000S
9:42.71
Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H
12.95
Habiba Harris JAM
400H
55.37
Sarah Carli AUS
HJ
2.03
Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV
4.70
Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ
6.66
Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ
13.82
Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP
19.43
Maddison-Lee Wesche NZL
DT
66.60
Irina Rodrigues POR
HT
73.28
Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT
63.90
Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep
5990
Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W
13:39.97
Robyn Stevens USA
5000W
20:59.70
Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W
43:14.78
Jemima Montag AUS
20000W
1:42:07.34
Mansi Negi IND
5W
22:14
Zhu Ruping CHN
10W
42:46
Kumiko Okada JPN
20W
1:24:31
Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x1
43.45
Tennessee MIX
4x4
3:27.45
Empire Athletics USA
Men
100
10.20
Israel Sunday NGR
200
20.51
Christian Miller USA
300
33.69
Ambodai Ligons USA
400
45.71
Jayden Davis USA
600
1:17.81
Ambodai Ligons USA
800
1:45.41
Peyton Craig AUS
1000
2:28.11
Daniel López ESP
1500
3:33.30
Cameron Myers AUS
Mile
3:52.44
Cameron Myers AUS
3000
8:09.47
Hamse Haibe Adam QAT
5000
13:48.30
Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
10000
28:57.79
Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K
13:24
Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K
28:14
John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM
1:01:10
Emmanuel Wafula KEN
Mar
2:36:04
Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S
6:00.47
Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S
8:57.90
Sharuk Khan IND
110H100
13.32
Shaquane Gordon JAM
110H
14.25
Jabari Armstrong USA
400H
51.01
Shamer Blake JAM
HJ
2.15
Tshepang Dankuru RSA
PV
5.35
Brenden Vanderpool BAH
LJ
7.95
Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ
16.65
Ethan Olivier NZL
SP6
19.78
Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
SP
17.94
Ali Peker TUR
DT1.75
63.00
Mykhailo Brudin UKR
DT
59.95
Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT6
78.03
Iosef Kesides CYP
HT
70.76
Dimo Andreev BUL
JT
74.51
Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj
6431
Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W
11:25.70
Bailey Housden AUS
5000W
19:23.96
Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W
40:43.88
Emiliano Barba MEX
10W
39:26
Li Chenjie CHN
20W
1:22:26
Sotaro Osaka JPN
Women
100
11.10
Torrie Lewis AUS
200
23.05
Torrie Lewis AUS
300
37.64
Viwe Jingqi RSA
400
52.84
Abigail Campbell JAM
600
1:34.52
Georgia Jeanneret USA
800
1:58.81
Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
1000
2:50.36
Emma Kruse RSA
1500
4:04.45
Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile
4:52.35
Ellery Lincoln USA
3000
9:35.26
Sophie Hall AUS
5000
15:48.22
Lucy Nduta KEN
10000
33:54.79
Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K
14:56
Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K
32:58
Fabienne Müller SUI
HM
1:14:49
Luo Changfen CHN
2000S
6:56.76
Milla Roberts AUS
3000S
10:06.98
Mia Toohey AUS
100H
12.95
Habiba Harris JAM
400H
56.06
Michelle Smith ISV
HJ
1.85
Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV
4.26
Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ
6.66
Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ
13.13
Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
SP
15.71
Elizabeth Tapper USA
DT
58.48
Julia Tunks CAN
HT
67.87
Valentina Savva CYP
JT
52.68
Deepika Kumar IND
JT
52.68
Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep
5076
Pavana Nagaraj IND
3000W
13:43.34
Ela Uzun AUS
5000W
21:48.67
Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W
47:12.46
Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W
43:55
Yang Xizhen CHN
Men
55
6.18
Ajani Dwyer USA
60
6.61
Jayden Finley USA
60
6.61
Nyckoles Harbor USA
60
6.61
Marek Zakrzewski POL
200
20.71
Jaden Wiley USA
300
32.85
Caine Stanley USA
400
45.76
Quincy Wilson USA
500
1:01.27
Quincy Wilson USA
600
1:16.15
Jakub Dudycha CZE
800
1:47.12
Jakub Dudycha CZE
1000
2:23.13
Kaleb Nastari USA
1500
3:34.83 WU20
Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile
3:55.96
Yohannes Asmare ETH
2000
5:22.88
Kiyasettin Kara TUR
3000
7:33.04
Biniam Mehary ETH
2M
8:47.96
Nathan Neil USA
5000
13:26.56
Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H
7.67
Andre Korbmacher USA
60H100
7.58
Noah Hanson GBR
HJ
2.21
Riyon Rankin USA
HJ
2.21
Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ
2.21
Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV
5.55
Hendrik Müller GER
LJ
8.34
Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ
16.31
Xu Hetong CHN
SP6
20.61
Georg Harpf GER
SP
18.55
Georg Harpf GER
Hepj
5993
Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W
11:16.57
Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W
20:32.06
Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W
46:08.40
Oleksii Polishchuk UKR
Women
55
6.74
Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
60
7.18
Shawnti Jackson USA
200
22.34
JaMeesia Ford USA
300
35.83
JaMeesia Ford USA
400
51.33
JaMeesia Ford USA
500
1:11.99
Sophia Gorriaran USA
600
1:30.73
Lauren Lewis USA
800
2:01.68
Sophia Gorriaran USA
1000
2:41.00
Sadie Engelhardt USA
1500
3:58.43 WU20
Birke Haylom ETH
Mile
4:24.23
Saron Berhe ETH
2000
6:23.75
Weronika Dudzińska POL
3000
8:32.02 WU20
Melknat Wudu ETH
2M
9:07.12 WU20
Melknat Wudu ETH
5000
14:42.94 WU2
Senayet Getachew ETH
60H
8.11
Taylor Cox USA
HJ
1.97
Angelina Topić SRB
PV
4.64
Hana Moll USA
LJ
6.57
Angelina Topić SRB
TJ
13.62
Clemence Rougier FRA
SP
16.15
Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen
4436
Jana Koščak CRO
3000W
12:39.58
Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W
23:06.32
Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W
48:28.10
Palina Astapuk BLR
Men
100
10.29
Gout Gout AUS
200
20.69
Gout Gout AUS
300
34.40
Tristin Collins USA
400
46.75
Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
400
46.75
Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
800
1:50.12
Daniel Williams AUS
1000
2:33.89
Michael Debattista MLT
1500
3:43.66
Mohamed Torch TUN
Mile
4:07.82
Daniel Williams AUS
3000
8:29.51
Abderrahmane Houam QAT
5000
14:26.76
Joseph Ntimama KEN
10000
29:21.37
Joseph Karanja KEN
5K
14:34
Kouki Matuo JPN
10K
29:41
Jin Imamura JPN
HM
1:08:47
Satoru Suda JPN
2000S
6:00.47
Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S
9:15.47
Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.4
13.15
Matodzi Ndo RSA
110H
14.97
Ethan Williams AUS
400H84
49.49
Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H
52.61
Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ
2.10
Petri Stoltz RSA
HJ
2.10
Tharusha Mendis SRI
PV
4.95
Luke Beattie USA
LJ
7.53
Jonathan Kasiano AUS
TJ
15.95
Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP5
18.58
Javontae Smith JAM
DT1.5
62.92
Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT
51.41
Jozef Cluff AUS
HT5
73.22
Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT
70.76
Dimo Andreev BUL
JT700
76.66
Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT
66.38
Mangal Singh IND
Decy
7038.00
Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W
11:25.70
Bailey Housden AUS
5000W
19:23.96
Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W
40:43.88
Emiliano Barba MEX
10W
39:35
Shi Shengji CHN
Women
100
11.25
Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
100
11.25
Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
200
23.27
Natrece East JAM
300
38.98
Joelle Trepagnier USA
400
53.65
Charlotte McAuliffe AUS
600
1:34.78
Maya Woolforde USA
800
2:06.51
Boh Ritchie NZL
1500
4:09.6h
Samrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile
4:52.35
Ellery Lincoln USA
3000
9:35.26
Sophie Hall AUS
5000
16:06.06
Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K
16:18
Laly Porentru FRA
10K
33:45
Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM
1:17:47
Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S
6:56.76
Milla Roberts AUS
3000S
10:26.38
Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.2
13.20
Tiana Marshall JAM
100H
13.12
Aleesa Samuel USA
400H
58.63
Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ
1.84
Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV
4.00
Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ
6.11
Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
TJ
13.13
Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
SP3
17.39
Heidi Booysen RSA
SP
14.96
Lauren Kirby USA
DT
51.43
Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT3
69.93
Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT
59.70
Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT500
52.20
Pia Mesec SLO
JT
50.72
Brett Jones USA
Hep
4840
Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W
13:43.34
Ela Uzun AUS
5000W
23:07.07
Zoe Woods AUS
10000W
48:51.90
Zoe Woods AUS
10W
45:49
Yang Yutong CHN
Men
55
6.18
Ajani Dwyer USA
60
6.61
Jayden Finley USA
200
21.02
Quincy Wilson USA
300
32.92
Jayden Mims USA
400
45.76
Quincy Wilson USA
500
1:01.27
Quincy Wilson USA
600
1:17.36
Quincy Wilson USA
800
1:49.71
Colin Abrams USA
1000
2:24.69
Łukasz Zaczyk POL
1500
3:45.21
Magnus Øyen NOR
Mile
4:06.46
Owen Powell USA
2000
5:22.88
Kiyasettin Kara TUR
3000
8:08.27
Magnus Øyen NOR
2M
9:11.51
Luke Snyder USA
5000
14:05.91
Weber Long USA
60H91.4
7.61
Mahmood Brulbault FRA
60H
8.05
Martin De Greef BEL
HJ
2.13
Ethan Glyde GBR
PV
5.30
Dyson Wicker USA
LJ
7.62
Daniele Leonardo Inzoli ITA
TJ
15.50
Cai Ziqi CHN
SP5
19.85
Jakub Rodziak POL
SP
15.56
Chen Yang CHN
3000W
11:54.99
Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W
20:54.00
Bastien Picart FRA
Women
55
6.81
Sianni Wynn USA
60
7.27
Kelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ITA
60
7.27
Kelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ITA
200
23.49
Elise Cooper USA
300
37.32
Elise Cooper USA
400
53.44
Skyler Franklin USA
600
1:31.18
Lena Pajęcka POL
800
2:04.27
Adéla Holubová CZE
1000
2:48.38
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie USA
1500
4:06.62
Saron Berhe ETH
Mile
4:24.23
Saron Berhe ETH
2000
6:23.75
Weronika Dudzińska POL
3000
9:06.26
Innes Fitzgerald GBR
2M
9:44.16
Elizabeth Leachman USA
5000
15:28.90
Elizabeth Leachman USA
60H
8.25
Aleesa Samuel USA
60H76.2
8.13
Mia Wild CRO
HJ
1.87
Lilianna Bátori HUN
PV
4.31
Hannah Grace USA
LJ
6.38
Bori Rózsahegyi HUN
TJ
13.33
Brenda Džiliana Apsīte LAT
SP3
18.43
Nafy Thiam BEL
SP
15.20
Anita Nalesso ITA
Pen
3998
Thea Brown GBR
3000W
12:39.58
Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W
24:52.27
Margarita Storozhenko KAZ
LATEST MAJOR RESULTS
▼
LATEST MAJOR RESULTS
Latest additions in
bold
.
18 Mar
Pretoria/RSA
17 Mar
Cochabamba/BOL
17 Mar
Fontenay-le-Comte/FRA
(Race walk)
17 Mar
Lille/FRA
(Road race)
17 Mar
Nancy/FRA
(Road race)
17 Mar
Quimper/FRA
(Road race)
17 Mar
Saint Médard en Jalles/FRA
(Road race)
17 Mar
Villeurbanne/FRA
(Road race)
17 Mar
Nomi/JPN
(Race walk)
17 Mar
Zapopan/MEX
(Road race)
17–23 Mar
EC-vet Toruń/POL
16 Mar
Kingston/JAM
16 Mar
Santiago de Chile/CHI
16–17 Mar
NGP Nanjing/CHN
(Indoor)
16–17 Mar
Cali/COL
16–17 Mar
Quito/ECU
16 Mar
Laredo/ESP
(Road race)
16–17 Mar
NC-w León/ESP
16–17 Mar
Ourense/ESP
(Indoor)
16 Mar
NC-w Budapest/HUN
16 Mar
Grootebroek/NED
(Indoor)
16–17 Mar
NC-j Bucureşti/ROU
(Indoor)
16 Mar
Dudince/SVK
(Race walk)
16 Mar
Atlanta GA/USA
16 Mar
Corvallis OR/USA
16 Mar
Hickory NC/USA
16 Mar
Jacksonville FL/USA
16 Mar
Ruston LA/USA
16 Mar
San Diego CA/USA
16 Mar
San Juan Capistrano CA/USA
16 Mar
Spokane WA/USA
16 Mar
Tucson AZ/USA
15–17 Mar
Hobart/AUS
15–17 Mar
Nassau/BAH
15–17 Mar
NC-j Montréal/CAN
(Indoor)
15 Mar
Spanish Town/JAM
15–16 Mar
Abilene TX/USA
15–16 Mar
Atlanta GA/USA
15–16 Mar
Canyon TX/USA
15 Mar
Charleston SC/USA
15–16 Mar
Conway AR/USA
15–16 Mar
Coral Gables FL/USA
15–16 Mar
Denton TX/USA
15–16 Mar
Fort Worth TX/USA
15 Mar
Fullerton CA/USA
15–16 Mar
Jacksonville FL/USA
15–16 Mar
Lafayette LA/USA
15–16 Mar
Memphis TN/USA
15–16 Mar
Mobile AL/USA
15–16 Mar
Montevallo AL/USA
15–16 Mar
Orlando FL/USA
15–16 Mar
Pueblo CO/USA
15 Mar
Redlands CA/USA
15 Mar
Riverside CA/USA
15–16 Mar
Sacramento CA/USA
15–16 Mar
San Antonio TX/USA
15–16 Mar
Southlake TX/USA
15–16 Mar
Tampa FL/USA
15–17 Mar
Virginia Beach VA/USA
(Indoor)
15–16 Mar
West Point NY/USA
14–17 Mar
Queensl Ch Brisbane/AUS
14 Mar
Melbourne/AUS
14–17 Mar
NSW Ch Sydney/AUS
14–17 Mar
NC Wellington/NZL
14–16 Mar
Carolina/PUR
14 Mar
Potchefstroom/RSA
14–16 Mar
Charlotte NC/USA
14–16 Mar
Myrtle Beach SC/USA
12–13 Mar
NGP Jinan/CHN
(Indoor)
10–16 Mar
SA Ch Adelaide/AUS
10 Mar
SAmC Recife/BRA
(Race walk)
10 Mar
Barcelona/ESP
(Road race)
10 Mar
Valencia/ESP
(Race walk)
10 Mar
Auckland/NZL
9 Mar
NC-w Northampton/GBR
9 Mar
Brisbane/AUS
9 Mar
Melbourne/AUS
9 Mar
Louvain-la-Neuve/BEL
(Indoor)
9–10 Mar
Cascavel/BRA
9 Mar
Florianópolis/BRA
21 Jun
Oxford/GBR
9 Feb
Armagh/GBR
(Road race)
Register with us
Rekisteröityminen (suomeksi)
Usernames may contain only digits, upper and lowercase letters and underscores
Emails must have a valid email format
Passwords must be at least 6 characters long
Required fields are marked with
*
Username
*
Email
*
Firstname
*
Lastname
*
Country
*
Company
Turun Urheiluliiton (yu) jäsen
Language
*
English
suomi
Password
*
Confirm password
*
Return to the
main page
.