INDOOR LEADERS 2023

INDOOR LEADERS 2023





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Issam Asinga SUR
606.42Trayvon Bromell USA
20020.12Matthew Boling USA
30032.40Matthew Boling USA
40044.75Elija Godwin USA
40044.75Elija Godwin USA
50059.87Brian Herron USA
6001:15.18Chris Bailey USA
8001:44.98Noah Kibet KEN
10002:19.25Andrew Coscoran IRL
15003:32.38Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
Mile3:47.38Yared Nuguse USA
20005:10.89Aleksander Wiącek POL
30007:23.81 WRLamecha Girma ETH
2M8:42.60Jackson Heidesch USA
500012:51.61Woody Kincaid USA
55H7.39Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.35Grant Holloway USA
400H48.88CJ Allen USA
HJ2.38Danil Lysenko RUS
PV6.22 WRArmand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.41Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE
TJ17.60Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR
SP23.38 WRRyan Crouser USA
WT25.44Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6639Kyle Garland USA
3000W10:48.6hMaksim Denisov RUS
5000W18:37.63Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W38:35.3hDanila Martynov RUS
4x43:01.09Arkansas MIX


Women

556.71Micayah Holland USA
606.94Aleia Hobbs USA
606.94Julien Alfred LCA
20022.01Julien Alfred LCA
30035.54Abby Steiner USA
40049.26 WRFemke Bol NED
6001:23.41Keely Hodgkinson GBR
8001:57.18Keely Hodgkinson GBR
10002:33.75Lucia Stafford CAN
15003:57.47Gudaf Tsegay ETH
Mile4:16.16Gudaf Tsegay ETH
20005:55.29Agate Caune LAT
30008:16.69Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:49.82Ellie Shea USA
500014:52.21Natosha Rogers USA
55H7.70Akala Garrett USA
60H7.72Ackera Nugent JAM
HJ2.02Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.91Nina Kennedy AUS
LJ7.03Jasmine Moore USA
TJ15.12Jasmine Moore USA
SP20.03Chase Ealey USA
WT26.02DeAnna Price USA
Pen5055 WRNafissatou Thiam BEL
3000W12:05.1hAnastasiya Kolchina RUS
5000W21:02.69Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W41:22.5h WRElvira Khasanova RUS
4x43:21.75Arkansas MIX

Men

1009.83Christian Coleman USA
1009.83Zharnel Hughes GBR
1009.83Noah Lyles USA
1009.83Christian Coleman USA
20019.47Noah Lyles USA
30031.52Letsile Tebogo BOT
40043.74Steven Gardiner BAH
6001:13.97Ryan Sanchez PUR
8001:42.80Emmanuel Wanyonyi KEN
10002:16.96Andreas Kramer SWE
15003:27.14Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
Mile3:43.73Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
20004:43.13 WRJakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
30007:23.63Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
2M7:54.10Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR
500012:40.45Berihu Aregawi ETH
1000026:50.66Berihu Aregawi ETH
5K12:50Yomif Kejelcha ETH
10K26:33Berihu Aregawi ETH
HM58:36Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:01:25Kelvin Kiptum KEN
2000S5:11.8hJake Campen GBR
3000S7:52.11 WRLamecha Girma ETH
110H12.93Hansle Parchment JAM
400H46.39Rai Benjamin USA
HJ2.36JuVaughn Harrison USA
HJ2.36Gianmarco Tamberi ITA
HJ2.36Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
PV6.23 WRArmand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.54Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.87Jaydon Hibbert JAM
SP23.56 WRRyan Crouser USA
DT71.86Kristjan Čeh SLO
HT81.92Wojciech Nowicki POL
JT89.51Jakub Vadlejch CZE
Dec8909Pierce LePage CAN
3000W11:31.82Daniel Chamosa ESP
5000W18:12.52Declan Tingay AUS
10000W38:03.78Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:25.6hLuis Campos PER
5W19:38Sandeep Kumar Sangwan IND
10W38:03Vasiliy Mizinov RUS
20W1:17:32Álvaro Martín ESP
4x137.38USA
4x21:20.22Georgia MIX
4x42:57.31USA

Women

10010.65Shericka Jackson JAM
10010.65Sha'Carri Richardson USA
20021.41Shericka Jackson JAM
30034.60Beatrice Masilingi NAM
40048.74Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone USA
6001:25.12Audrey Werro SUI
8001:54.97Athing Mu USA
10002:34.35Janat Chemusto UGA
15003:49.11 WRFaith Kipyegon KEN
Mile4:07.64 WRFaith Kipyegon KEN
20005:44.57Federica Del Buono ITA
30008:24.05Beatrice Chebet KEN
2M9:42.44Wakana Kabasawa JPN
500014:00.21Gudaf Tsegay ETH
1000029:29.73Gudaf Tsegay ETH
5K14:25Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K29:19Yalemzerf Yehualaw ETH
HM1:04:37Irene Kimais KEN
Mar2:11:53Tigist Assefa ETH
2000S5:47.42Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
3000S8:50.66Winfred Yavi BRN
100H12.24Kendra Harrison USA
400H51.45Femke Bol NED
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
HJ2.03Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.90Nina Kennedy AUS
PV4.90Katie Moon USA
PV4.90Katie Moon USA
LJ7.14Ivana Vuleta SRB
TJ15.35Yulimar Rojas VEN
SP20.76Chase Ealey USA
DT70.47Valarie Allman USA
HT80.17Brooke Andersen USA
JT67.38Haruka Kitaguchi JPN
Hep6988Anna Hall USA
3000W12:15.89Clemence Beretta FRA
5000W20:36.31Mária Pérez ESP
10000W43:14.45Elvira Khasanova RUS
20000W1:29:07.5hMaría Luz Andia PER
5W21:05Yang Xizhen CHN
10W42:53Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
20W1:25:21Reykhan Kagramanova RUS
4x141.03USA
4x21:28.05Texas MIX
4x43:20.72NED
4x88:45.92South Carolina MIX

Men

1009.89 WU20RIssam Asinga SUR
20019.72Erriyon Knighton USA
30033.46Zyaire Nuriddin USA
40044.80Collen Kebinatshipi BOT
6001:16.52Malik Skupin-Alfa GER
8001:42.80Emmanuel Wanyonyi KEN
10002:23.43Theo Thevenet FRA
15003:30.30Raynold Kipkorir KEN
Mile3:48.06 WU20Raynold Kipkorir KEN
20004:48.14 WU20Raynold Kipkorir KEN
30007:37.50Kuma Girma ETH
2M8:09.23Ishmael Kipkurui KEN
500013:01.48Michael Temoii KEN
1000027:08.85Yismaw Dilu ETH
5K13:04Raynold Kipkorir KEN
10K27:48Haftamu Abadi ETH
HM1:00:27Haftamu Abadi ETH
Mar2:11:17Haruto Ono JPN
2000S5:40.83Sergio Del Barrio ESP
3000S8:10.57Samuel Firewu ETH
110H10013.11Enzo Michael Diessl AUT
110H13.51Demaris Waters USA
400H47.34Roshawn Clarke JAM
HJ2.23Mikita Danilau BLR
PV5.71Matvey Volkov BLR
LJ8.24Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.87Jaydon Hibbert JAM
SP620.75Aiden Smith RSA
SP19.35Nicholas Godbehere USA
DT1.7566.58Mykhailo Brudin UKR
DT61.33Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT679.72Max Lampinen FIN
HT71.43Iosef Kesides CYP
JT84.98György Herczeg HUN
Dec6989Ma Zongchuan CHN
Decj8209Amadeus Gräber GER
3000W12:15.03Filip Krestianko SVK
5000W19:51.81Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W39:24.03Maksim Denisov RUS
10W39:25Maksim Denisov RUS
20W1:20:22Danila Martynov RUS

Women

10010.89Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.35Shawnti Jackson USA
30037.12Madison Whyte USA
40050.74Christine Mallard USA
6001:25.12Audrey Werro SUI
8001:58.13Audrey Werro SUI
10002:34.89 WU20Audrey Werro SUI
15003:54.93Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:17.13 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
20005:59.58Matilde Prati ITA
30008:30.99Aynadis Mebratu ETH
2M9:53.36Ellie Shea USA
500014:16.54 WU2Medina Eisa ETH
1000030:59.39Senayet Getachew ETH
5K14:46Medina Eisa ETH
10K30:34Senayet Getachew ETH
HM1:07:44 WU20Birtukan Wolde ETH
Mar2:36:19Teresah Cherotich KEN
2000S6:14.29Walle Fenta ETH
3000S8:59.65Faith Cherotich KEN
100H12.75Kerrica Hill JAM
400H56.08Sanaa Hebron USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.65 WU20RHana Moll USA
LJ6.86Alyssa Jones USA
TJ13.99Sharifa Davronova UZB
SP17.97Nina Ndubuisi GER
DT60.79Jiang Zhichao CHN
HT67.73Valentina Savva CYP
JT61.87Adriana Vilagoš SRB
Hep6293Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:51.83Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W21:43.17Elizabeth McMillen AUS
10000W45:42.66Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10W44:06Anastasiya Podyachikh RUS
20W1:29:14Anastasiya Kolchina RUS

Men

556.18Issam Asinga SUR
606.54Jordan Anthony USA
20020.48Issam Asinga SUR
30032.53 WU20RWanya McCoy BAH
40045.97Judson Lincoln IV USA
5001:02.43Austin Gallant USA
6001:17.52Andrew Regnier USA
8001:44.98Noah Kibet KEN
10002:21.64Camden Marshall USA
15003:37.84Melkeneh Azeze ETH
Mile3:57.47Vivien Henz LUX
30007:39.38Michael Temoii KEN
2M8:42.60Jackson Heidesch USA
500013:19.73Parker Wolfe USA
60H7.69Jason Holmes-Williamson USA
60H1007.59Abdoul Sy Savane USA
HJ2.24Edoardo Stronati ITA
HJ2.24Mikita Danilau BLR
PV5.75Matvey Volkov BLR
LJ8.00Shu Heng CHN
TJ17.54 WU20RJaydon Hibbert JAM
SP619.91Lasse Schulz GER
SP18.05Tucker Smith USA
Hepj6015Maxime Moitie-Charnois FRA
3000W10:48.6hMaksim Denisov RUS
5000W19:52.03Diego Giampaolo ITA
10000W38:35.3hDanila Martynov RUS

Women

556.71Micayah Holland USA
607.07Kaila Jackson USA
20022.33Adaejah Hodge IVB
30036.63Shawnti Jackson USA
40052.19Imeobong Nse Uko NGR
6001:26.14Audrey Werro SUI
8001:59.93Roisin Willis USA
10002:39.83Sophia Gorriaran USA
15004:11.23Sembo Almayew ETH
Mile4:33.14Riley Chamberlain USA
20005:55.29Agate Caune LAT
30008:35.04Sembo Almayew ETH
2M9:49.82Ellie Shea USA
500015:17.97Hilda Olemomoi KEN
60H8.01Aaliyah McCormick USA
60H8.01Aaliyah McCormick USA
60H8.01Aaliyah McCormick USA
60H8.01Aaliyah McCormick USA
HJ1.94Angelina Topić SRB
HJ1.94Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.61Amanda Moll USA
LJ6.74Alyssa Jones USA
TJ13.98Sharifa Davronova UZB
SP16.89Nina Ndubuisi GER
Pen4432Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:05.1h WU2Anastasiya Kolchina RUS
5000W22:33.83Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR

Men

10010.06Christian Miller USA
20020.51Christian Miller USA
30034.20Michał Kiernożycki POL
40045.12Jonathan Simms USA
6001:18.28Ko Ochiai JPN
8001:47.98Yanis Vanlanduyt FRA
10002:23.43Theo Thevenet FRA
15003:33.26Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:55.44Cameron Myers AUS
30007:52.06Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:53.77Nathan Neil USA
500013:33.48Vincent Langat KEN
1000027:08.85Yismaw Dilu ETH
5K14:46Kristers Kudlis LAT
10K30:04Tristan Kaufhold GER
HM1:05:53Alex Harvey AUS
2000S5:50.79Matko Belčić CRO
3000S8:49.1hJoash Ruto KEN
110H91.413.16Shaquane Gordon JAM
110H13.74Liu Yiming CHN
400H8450.63Daniel Wright JAM
400H51.18Kai Evans USA
HJ2.20Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV5.40Ricardo Montes VEN
PV5.40Ricardo Montes VEN
LJ8.06Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ15.85Ioannis Gartsios GRE
SP520.80Aatu Kangasniemi FIN
SP520.80Aatu Kangasniemi FIN
SP17.46Zhou Yuhao CHN
DT1.566.01Noah Schoepf AUS
DT57.03Samuel Conjungo FRA
HT582.14Ármin Szabados HUN
HT64.77Ármin Szabados HUN
JT70081.60Roch Krukowski POL
JT73.02Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec6989Ma Zongchuan CHN
Decy7538.00Andreas Trumm EST
3000W12:18.73John Ronan AUS
5000W19:51.81Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W42:01.26Marcus Wakim AUS
10W41:15Luo Jiawei CHN
20W1:32:48Owen Toyne AUS

Women

10011.11Adaejah Hodge IVB
20022.60Adaejah Hodge IVB
30038.01Terezie Táborská CZE
40052.42Alexandra Stefania Uta ROU
6001:28.67Fiona von Flüe SUI
8002:01.50Phoebe Gill GBR
10002:43.52Fiona von Flüe SUI
15003:54.93Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:17.13Birke Haylom ETH
20005:59.59Tia Tanja Živko SLO
30008:44.47Yenawa Kefale ETH
2M9:54.38Jane Hedengren USA
500014:37.94Birke Haylom ETH
1000033:25.07Li Yaxuan CHN
5K15:33Tinebeb Asres ETH
10K34:21Lizzie Wellsted GBR
HM1:18:47Zhaxi Quji CHN
2000S6:14.29Walle Fenta ETH
3000S10:04.57Karolína Jarošová CZE
100H76.213.02Delta Amidzovski AUS
100H13.18Makeriah Harris USA
100H13.18Rylee Hampton USA
400H56.28Olha Mashanienkova UKR
HJ1.92Jana Koščak CRO
PV4.33Li Xiang CHN
LJ6.53Timeke-Jade Coetzee RSA
TJ13.99Sharifa Davronova UZB
SP318.56Tian Xinyi CHN
SP16.15Wan Yuxuan CHN
DT59.11Julia Tunks CAN
HT370.91Nova Kienast GER
HT63.17Zhang Jiale CHN
JT50060.48Vita Barbić CRO
JT56.04Vita Barbić CRO
Hep6293Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:51.83Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W22:14.91Sofia Santacreu ESP
10000W45:59.76Sofia Santacreu ESP
10W46:41Aldara Meilan ESP
20W1:53:57Gabriela Santos POR

LATEST MAJOR RESULTS

LATEST MAJOR RESULTS


Latest additions in bold.

24 Sep  Buenos Aires/ARG (Road race) 
24 Sep  Seraing/BEL  
24 Sep  Montbéliard/FRA (Road race) 
24 Sep  Berlin/GER (Road race) 
24 Sep  Vác/HUN  
24 Sep  NC Viana do Castelo/POR (Road race) 
24 Sep  Saransk/RUS (Indoor) 
23–24 Sep  Zagreb/CRO  
23 Sep  Plzeň/CZE  
23–24 Sep  Décastar Talence/FRA  
23 Sep  Pápa/HUN  
23 Sep  Oslo/NOR  
23–24 Sep  Slovenj Gradec/SLO  
23–24 Sep  NC-j Bratislava/SVK  
22–24 Sep  Corp Ch Gifu/JPN  
21 Sep–1 Oct  EC-vet Pescara/ITA  
17 Sep  Sydney/AUS (Road race) 
17 Sep  DNA U20 Roma/ITA  
17 Sep  DNA U20 Roma/ITA  
17 Sep  Zaandam/NED (Road race) 
17 Sep  Beograd/SRB  
16 Sep  Concepción/CHI  
16–17 Sep  NC-j Zagreb/CRO  
16–17 Sep  La Habana/CUB  
16–17 Sep  NC-j Pátra/GRE  
16–17 Sep  NC-j Pécs/HUN  
16 Sep  DNA U20 Roma/ITA  
16 Sep  DNA U20 Roma/ITA  
16–17 Sep  Saronno/ITA  
16 Sep  Oslo/NOR (Road race) 
16–17 Sep  Novo Mesto/SLO  
16–17 Sep  Pre Eugene OR/USA  
15–17 Sep  NC-j Bragança Paulista/BRA  
15 Sep  Apeldoorn/NED  
15–17 Sep  Lima/PER  
15–16 Sep  NC-j Caracas/VEN  
14 Sep  Santiago de Chile/CHI  
14–17 Sep  Univ Ch Kumagaya/JPN  
14–18 Sep  Boeun/KOR  
13 Sep  São Paulo/BRA  
13 Sep  Karlovac/CRO  
12 Sep  Arzignano/ITA  
10 Sep  NC-j Jambes/BEL  
10 Sep  NC-j Jambes/BEL  
10 Sep  NC Bad Liebenzell/GER (Road race) 
10–11 Sep  Chandigarh/IND  
10 Sep  NC Pescara/ITA (Road race) 
10 Sep  Breda/NED  
10 Sep  Hoorn/NED  
10 Sep  Vught/NED  
10 Sep  Lima/PER  
10 Sep  Kemerovo/RUS (Race walk) 
10 Sep  New York NY/USA (Road race Mile) 
9–10 Sep  NC-j Mar del Plata/ARG  
9 Sep  Artashat/ARM  
9 Sep  Deinze/BEL  
9–10 Sep  São Bernardo do Campo/BRA  
9–10 Sep  Santiago de Chile/CHI  
9 Sep  Club Ch Aarhus/DEN  
9–10 Sep  NC-j Cuenca/ECU  
9–10 Sep  Budapest/HUN  
9 Sep  Rotterdam/NED  
9–10 Sep  Sremska Mitrovica/SRB  
9–10 Sep  NC-j Frauenfeld/SUI  
9–10 Sep  NC-j Lausanne/SUI  
9–10 Sep  NC Södertälje/SWE  
9 Sep  Stockholm/SWE (Road race) 
8–10 Sep  Hanžeković Zagreb/CRO  
8 Sep  Trier/GER  
8–10 Sep  NC-j Bergen/NOR  
8 Sep  Lima/PER  
8–9 Sep  Izmir/TUR  
7–8 Sep  VD Bruxelles/BEL  
7–9 Sep  Seocheon/KOR  
7–9 Sep  Seocheon/KOR  
6 Sep  Ninove/BEL  
6 Sep  Aachen/GER  
6 Sep  Pfungstadt/GER  
6 Sep  Rovereto/ITA  
6 Sep  Szczecin/POL  

you have to log in!


Username:
Password:
Remember me

Currently logged out.

If you don't have a login, please register

Forgot password?