10. Paavo Nurmen kisat 13.6.1966

Miehet
M 200 m
1Håkan Lindberg (-45)IFÅland-M5.11.4522,4h
2Risto Harne (-45)NaantLöy14.11.4522,6h
3Jaakko Siltanen (-41)TuUL21.1.4122,9h
4Pertti Ylitalo (-46)LoimVoi12.8.4623,3h
5Paavo Vainio (-41)LoimVoi31.3.4123,4h
6Martti Helenius (-42)TuUL15.5.4225,6h
Alkuerät
1. erä
1Risto Harne (-45)NaantLöy14.11.4522,5h
2Jaakko Siltanen (-41)TuUL21.1.4123,0h
3Paavo Vainio (-41)LoimVoi31.3.4123,5h
4Roger Rautelius (-44)KimSF8.8.4423,9hPB
5Juhani Määttä (-47)LoimVoi16.8.4724,0hPB
2. erä
1Håkan Lindberg (-45)IFÅland-M5.11.4523,2h
2Martti Helenius (-42)TuUL15.5.4223,3h
3Pertti Ylitalo (-46)LoimVoi12.8.4623,7h
4Teuvo Leandersson (-44)TurTo1.8.4424,3hPB
M 800 m
1Teuvo Lappalainen (-45)JoensKa12.3.451.51,7hPB
2Raimo Karsikas (-43)PaattPa4.11.431.52,1h
3Aimo Mehtonen (-45)EsboIF24.9.451.53,4h
4Rainer Rönn (-41)HelsIFK21.12.411.53,5h
5Harald Bjon (-43)GamlakIF29.3.431.53,8hPB
6Rune Holmén (-45)HelsIFK5.8.451.54,9h
7Reijo Auvainen (-44)TuUL23.5.441.56,1h
8Tarmo Luoto (-47)LauttLu28.4.471.57,0h
9Harry Karlama (-41)HelsIFK2.5.412.00,0hSB
10Markku Laine (-48)TurTo3.1.482.02,4hPB
11Martti Lönnberg (-43)RU-3830.10.432.04,6hPB
M 1500 m
A-erä
1István Jóny (-40)HUN2.10.40 3.50,6h uk
2Simo Saloranta (-34)TuUL12.12.34 3.52,5h
3Olavi Hedman (-47)PaimU12.2.47 3.54,0h
4Bruce Nyström (-45)IFSibboV3.8.45 3.56,2h
5Keijo Uotila (-46)SomE14.5.46 4.00,8h
6Olavi Suomalainen (-47)KokemKV27.3.47 4.01,6h
7Allan Korpi (-35)IFÅland-M21.7.35 4.07,8h
B-erä
1Jorma Uutela (-46)SomE24.3.46 4.02,5h
2Tauno Iso-Tryykäri (-40)LauttLu6.7.40 4.04,8h
3Mauno Hörkkö (-40)NaantLöy17.12.40 4.06,2hSB
4Osmo Kauranen (-45)PyhäjPo27.1.45 4.09,0hPB
5Raimo Verho (-43)TuUL27.9.43 4.09,0h
6Raimo Vuori (-39)KöylLa11.8.39 4.09,8hSB
7Olavi Kivimäki (-45)TuUL19.11.45 4.12,2hSB
8Pentti Railo LohjU 4.13,5hPB
9Ilmari Kaukinen TurRie 4.18,2hPB
10Matti Heikkola (-49)NaantLöy22.6.49 4.22,4hSB
11Arto Siitonen (-46)EurRai46 4.23,4hPB
12Reino Marku (-49)NousSu11.10.49 4.26,4hSB
13Lasse Nurmi (-47)TurTo3.3.47 4.29,0hSB
M 3000 m
1Mikko Ala-Leppilampi (-43)KaipVi24.7.43 8.05,6h
2György Kiss (-36)HUN1.3.36 8.06,2h uk
3István Kiss (-40)HUN7.5.40 8.10,0h uk
4Jouko Kuha (-39)KaipVi30.9.39 8.16,2h
5Jorma Virtanen (-39)TampPy16.10.39 8.17,4hPB
6Pentti Lönnberg (-47)RU-3830.7.47 8.36,0h
7Risto Lindström (-42)TurTo21.4.42 8.37,4hSB
8Eino Nirkkonen (-34)JokJä17.11.34 8.38,4hSB
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
1Heikki Petäjäinen (-43)TuUL11.9.4316,2h
2Veikko Puikkonen (-48)TuUL5.5.4816,3h
3Jorma Römpötti (-47)RaisKu22.9.4716,8h
4Juhani Syrjälä (-49)KokemKV9.4.4917,0h
5Aulis Lahti (-40)RaisKu25.4.4017,7h
M 400 m aidat/hurdles
1Sune Kewin (-36)SkogbyIK12.5.36 54,4h
2Timo Tuominen (-41)EurRai30.9.41 55,3h
3Tage Törn (-41)LovTor25.3.41 56,1h
4Pasi Wallin (-42)EurRai6.9.42 56,3hSB
5Ole Åberg (-45)PargIF45 57,8h
6Kari Sävelkoski (-41)TuUL12.12.41 58,6h
Alkuerät
1. erä
1Sune Kewin (-36)SkogbyIK12.5.36 56,3h
2Kari Sävelkoski (-41)TuUL12.12.41 56,8hSB
3Pasi Wallin (-42)EurRai6.9.42 57,0h
4Heikki Salo (-41)LohjU5.10.41 57,8h
2. erä
1Tage Törn (-41)LovTor25.3.41 57,3h
2Timo Tuominen (-41)EurRai30.9.41 57,5h
3Ole Åberg (-45)PargIF45 58,3h
4Kaj-Erik Kewin (-41)SkogbyIK41 58,6h
5Heikki Viherlaakso (-44)PaattPa28.2.44 59,5h
M Seiväs/PV
1Ron Morris (-35)USA27.4.354,80 uk
3Auvo Pehkoranta (-41)RU-3817.11.414,70
3Risto Ivanoff (-45)TurTo5.7.454,70
4Veikko Mäkelä (-45)NaantLöy17.7.454,20
5Olavi Penttilä (-47)TuUL25.6.473,80
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
Tuuli: +1,8
1Bjarne Holmbom (-43)PargIF28.9.4315,01SB
2Matti Koskela (-46)HarjavTU11.2.4614,54
3Kari Venhe (-39)NaantLöy9.4.3914,06SB
4Hannu Rautala (-48)TuUL13.3.4813,94SB
5Heljo Launto (-49)TuUL13.4.4913,64
6Asko Virta (-46)TurRie4613,33SB
7Jorma Lahti (-48)TurRie12.10.4812,43
M Kiekko/DT
1Jouko Montonen (-37)HelsPV13.12.3755,42
2Juhani Tuomola (-42)TurRie3.6.4251,50
3Taisto Lampinen (-40)HelsPV3.7.4051,30
4Pentti Laitinen (-35)EspTa10.8.3549,44
5Juhani Kinnari (-39)HelsKT25.9.3947,96
6Bore Möller (-37)SkogbyIK27.12.3742,82
M Keihäs - vanha malli
1Miklós Németh (-46)HUN23.10.4680,02 uk
2Pauli Nevala (-40)TeuvRi30.11.4079,20
3Väinö Kuisma (-34)KouvU7.8.3478,74
4Ari Suppanen (-43)KalsKa3.9.4372,28
5Esa Ålander (-46)HKV14.10.4670,98
6Yrjö Salonen (-35)TurTo11.4.3569,07
7Vesa Jääskeläinen (-44)TuUL15.10.4467,99
8Raimo Mikkilä (-35)TuUL4.4.3566,61
9Lars Avellan (-48)HelsIFK14.6.4864,81
10Matti Toivanen (-44)TuUL1.6.4464,60
M20 100 m
1Karl-Erik Fallenius (-46)SjundeåIF17.7.4611,3h
2Jorma Rinne (-48)LoimVoi19.12.4811,4h
3Bernt Söderlund (-46)SkogbyIK21.3.4611,7hPB
4Seppo Mäki (-48)LoimVoi3.3.4811,8hSB
5Kari Vuorinen (-50)TurRie24.4.5011,8h
6Lasse Viitanen (-46)TurRie5.11.4612,1hSB
Alkuerät
1. erä
1Jorma Rinne (-48)LoimVoi19.12.4811,8h
2Bernt Söderlund (-46)SkogbyIK21.3.4611,9h
3Kari Vuorinen (-50)TurRie24.4.5011,9h
4Mikael Nykopp (-46)BjörnIFK4612,0h
5K. Tuominen TurTo12,1hSB
2. erä
1Karl-Erik Fallenius (-46)SjundeåIF17.7.4611,3h
2Seppo Mäki (-48)LoimVoi3.3.48?
3Lasse Viitanen (-46)TurRie5.11.4612,1h
4Seppo Aaltonen (-46)TurTo11.10.4612,4hPB
Naiset
Ei tuloksia.