TULOKSET: Pm-kilpailut, Pudasjärvi, Suojalinnan urheilukeskus, 15.–16.7.2023


101 urheilijaa, 168 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M 100 m
15.7.
Tuuli: 0,0
1Joonas JyrkkäJoonas Jyrkkä (-98)OulPy29.10.9810,78
2Petros PieskäPetros Pieskä (-96)KuivAu10.2.9611,29
3Eetu YlikunnariEetu Ylikunnari (-06)KuivAu22.8.0611,43
4Joni HeikkinenJoni Heikkinen (-99)OulPy19.10.9911,47
5Konsta RutanenKonsta Rutanen (-05)KuivAu27.2.0511,73PB
6Janne KokkonenJanne Kokkonen (-73)LapLu18.9.7313,62PB
M 200 m
16.7.
Tuuli: +2,9
1Ronni MäntyrantaRonni Mäntyranta (-06)KuivAu13.4.0622,51
2Antti JuvonenAntti Juvonen (-03)OulPy5.2.0323,85
3Veeti PurolaVeeti Purola (-07)OulPy28.9.0724,28
4Janne KokkonenJanne Kokkonen (-73)LapLu18.9.7327,94
5Paavo NiskalaPaavo Niskala (-78)KuivAu22.11.7835,46
M 400 m
15.7.
1Aapo MäkiniemiAapo Mäkiniemi (-07)LimNM4.2.07 49,87PB (17-v. ka 59.) (16-v. ka 11.)
2Petros PieskäPetros Pieskä (-96)KuivAu10.2.96 50,12SB
3Mikko RahkolaMikko Rahkola (-97)PudasjU13.1.97 50,34PB
4Joni HeikkinenJoni Heikkinen (-99)OulPy19.10.99 51,52SB
5Antti JuvonenAntti Juvonen (-03)OulPy5.2.03 54,87SB
6Niklas RäihäNiklas Räihä (-05)OulPy6.6.05 57,45PB
M 800 m
16.7.
1Aapo MäkiniemiAapo Mäkiniemi (-07)LimNM4.2.071.58,06
2Sami PetäjäjärviSami Petäjäjärvi (-90)OulPy10.7.902.00,02
3Atte YlipahkalaAtte Ylipahkala (-02)KuivAu20.11.022.05,45
Tuomas AhoTuomas Aho (-85)LimNM23.11.85DNF
M 1500 m
15.7.
1Samuli HussaSamuli Hussa (-97)PudasjU10.9.97 4.00,35
2Antti MännikköAntti Männikkö (-89)LimNM28.8.89 4.13,52SB
3Jaakko KotajärviJaakko Kotajärvi (-99)LimNM18.1.99 4.21,08PB
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
15.7.
Tuuli: 0,0
1Jere LehtoJere Lehto (-91)OulPy29.4.9115,20SB
M 400 m aidat/hurdles
16.7.
1Elmeri LesonenElmeri Lesonen (-02)SotkJy23.9.02 57,26
M Korkeus/HJ
16.7.
1Joni HeikkinenJoni Heikkinen (-99)OulPy19.10.991,93PB
 1,81/O    1,84/-    1,87/XO    1,90/XO    1,93/XO PB    1,95/XXX     
M Pituus/LJ
16.7.
1Juho NieminenJuho Nieminen (-00)JyväskKU9.6.007,10 +2,3
  6,98/-1.2     6,93/-0.4     7,10/2.3     X/0.8     6,95/0.3     X/2.8     
2Eetu YlikunnariEetu Ylikunnari (-06)KuivAu22.8.066,64 +1,8PB
  X/2.7     5,85/-2.2 SB     6,64/1.8 PB     6,03/1.2     6,13/0.1     6,25/1.6     
3Konsta RutanenKonsta Rutanen (-05)KuivAu27.2.056,41 –1,3=PB
  /1.9     6,41/-1.3 =PB     6,39/1.9     P/0.0     P/0.0     P/0.0     
4Matti SärkeläMatti Särkelä (-87)PudasjU21.3.875,84 +1,6
  5,68/2.2     5,84/1.6     P/0.0     P/0.0     P/0.0     P/0.0     
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
15.7.
1Juho NieminenJuho Nieminen (-00)JyväskKU9.6.0015,13 +1,6
  15,03/0.1     X/2.7     X/1.1     15,05/0.8     15,08/0.8     15,13/1.6     
2Matti SärkeläMatti Särkelä (-87)PudasjU21.3.8711,61 +1,1SB
  11,33/1.4 SB     11,61/1.1 SB     X/0.1     X/2.1     11,16/2.4     P     
M Kuula/SP
16.7.
1Antti-Pekka RönkköAntti-Pekka Rönkkö (-95)KiimU26.10.9516,13
  X     X     X     16,13     X     X     
2Matti KahilainenMatti Kahilainen (-96)PihtipTui21.8.9614,41
  14,07     14,22     13,93     14,41     X     X     
3Joni HeikkinenJoni Heikkinen (-99)OulPy19.10.9913,85PB
  13,24     13,54 PB     13,54 =PB     X     13,59 PB     13,85 PB     
4Paavo NiskalaPaavo Niskala (-78)KuivAu22.11.7810,70PB
  10,06 PB     10,09 PB     10,61 PB     10,39     10,70 PB     10,43     
5Heikki AuraHeikki Aura (-76)OulPy12.6.769,41SB
  9,41 SB     9,28     9,41 =SB     9,37     9,37     X     
M Kiekko/DT
15.7.
1Mikko MartinmäkiMikko Martinmäki (-92)RaahVe20.4.9248,95
  X     48,43     48,95     48,28     X     X     
2Timo KööpikkäTimo Kööpikkä (-94)SeinäjsU10.5.9447,43
  45,31     X     47,43     X     43,02     X     
3Ville PosioVille Posio (-95)ArcticA11.2.9547,19
  X     46,50     45,21     47,19     43,65     45,31     
4Aapo KalajokiAapo Kalajoki (-05)TuUL26.9.0545,77PB kk19
  45,47 kk19 PB     42,09     44,64     X     X     45,77 kk19 PB     
5Jukka SaaranenJukka Saaranen (-81)PyhäjPo20.2.8134,47SB
  X     X     31,01     32,27     34,47 SB     X     
6Kalle YrjänäKalle Yrjänä (-99)KajKi17.8.9933,65SB
  31,62 SB     X     X     X     X     33,65 SB     
M Moukari/HT
16.7.
1Petri RautioPetri Rautio (-82)OulPy27.6.8257,57
  55,83     55,80     56,62     55,97     55,70     57,57     
2Onni KukkonenOnni Kukkonen (-07)OulPy8.2.0750,55PB
  49,99 PB     50,29 PB     49,20     49,34     49,07     50,55 PB     
3Heikki AuraHeikki Aura (-76)OulPy12.6.7625,70
  X     23,00     X     25,70     22,96     X     
M Keihäs/JT
15.7.
1Oskari LeppäahoOskari Leppäaho (-01)AlajA14.10.0162,31PB
  59,88     58,15     62,31 PB     60,53     61,10     60,38     
2Ville MyllyahoVille Myllyaho (-02)KuivAu24.4.0253,70SB
  X     51,62     X     X     51,63     53,70 SB     
M17 100 m
15.7.
Tuuli: +0,7
1Veeti PurolaVeeti Purola (-07)OulPy28.9.0712,12
2Juho DaavittilaJuho Daavittila (-10)PohjKoi21.9.1013,23PB
M17 110 m aidat/hurdles
16.7.
Tuuli: +0,8
1Eetu YlikunnariEetu Ylikunnari (-06)KuivAu22.8.0614,37
2Teemu KoskelaTeemu Koskela (-07)KuivAu11.4.0715,39PB
M17 Korkeus/HJ
16.7.
1Juuso MäkeläJuuso Mäkelä (-06)OulPy1.8.061,78PB
 1,69/O    1,72/O    1,75/O    1,78/XXO PB    1,81/XXX     
2Teemu KoskelaTeemu Koskela (-07)KuivAu11.4.071,75
 1,75/O    1,78/-    1,81/XXX     
M17 Pituus/LJ
15.7.
1Ronni MäntyrantaRonni Mäntyranta (-06)KuivAu13.4.066,23 +1,6PB
  X/-0.8     X/0.7     X/2.2     5,95/2.7     6,23/1.6 PB     X/2.8     
M17 Kuula/SP
15.7.
1Onni KukkonenOnni Kukkonen (-07)OulPy8.2.0714,82PB
  X     14,69 PB     14,16     14,78 PB     14,16     14,82 PB     
M17 5000 m kävely/Walk
16.7.
1Niilo RaudaskoskiNiilo Raudaskoski (-08)OulPy24.9.0827.00,17PB
2Jussi RaudaskoskiJussi Raudaskoski (-06)OulPy28.3.0627.03,15PB
Naiset
N 100 m
15.7.
Tuuli: +0,9
1Jandeh JallowJandeh Jallow (-97)OulPy25.9.9711,89PB (ka 77.)
2Elisabet SalmelaElisabet Salmela (-97)VeitsilKV16.11.9711,92SB
3Aino VuorjokiAino Vuorjoki (-05)KuivAu7.11.0511,98PB
4Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.9612,07
4Sandra-Sofia NieminenSandra-Sofia Nieminen (-00)OulPy7.10.0012,07PB
6Anniina PiipponenAnniina Piipponen (-07)VeitsilKV13.6.0712,46
7Laura LoponenLaura Loponen (-04)LahdA12.4.0412,60
8Iiris TörrönenIiris Törrönen (-98)OulPy25.5.9812,72
Alkuerät 15.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,4
1Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.9612,35
2Iiris TörrönenIiris Törrönen (-98)OulPy25.5.9812,84
3Ilona KamunenIlona Kamunen (-01)KuivAu7.6.0113,01
4Milla KangasMilla Kangas (-06)OulPy27.2.0613,30SB
5Katja LarinenKatja Larinen (-81)OulPy16.4.8113,87
2. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Jandeh JallowJandeh Jallow (-97)OulPy25.9.9712,03
2Anniina PiipponenAnniina Piipponen (-07)VeitsilKV13.6.0712,46
3Emmi ErikkiläEmmi Erikkilä (-98)RaahVe4.11.9812,52
4Frida IsojärviFrida Isojärvi (-07)KalajJu 26.10.0712,94
5Taru VäisänenTaru Väisänen (-99)OulPy10.2.9912,95SB
6Anna-Sofia OrajärviAnna-Sofia Orajärvi (-05)KuivAu20.2.0513,68
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,3
1Aino VuorjokiAino Vuorjoki (-05)KuivAu7.11.0511,99PB
2Elisabet SalmelaElisabet Salmela (-97)VeitsilKV16.11.9712,03SB
3Sandra-Sofia NieminenSandra-Sofia Nieminen (-00)OulPy7.10.0012,21PB
4Laura LoponenLaura Loponen (-04)LahdA12.4.0412,51SB
5Minja KurttiMinja Kurtti (-05)OulPy7.5.0512,54PB
6Saimi LithoviusSaimi Lithovius (-05)LimNM7.7.0514,00SB
N 200 m
16.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,8
1Aada NiemiAada Niemi (-06)OulPy4.2.0627,41PB
2Eerika RahkoEerika Rahko (-05)PohjKoi15.6.0527,87PB
3Aada TaskinenAada Taskinen (-06)OulPy30.5.0627,98PB
4Katja LarinenKatja Larinen (-81)OulPy16.4.8128,11PB
5Taika PurolaTaika Purola (-10)OulPy17.8.1030,06PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
1Taru VäisänenTaru Väisänen (-99)OulPy10.2.9926,28SB
2Rosa KilpiRosa Kilpi (-97)KuivAu7.1.9726,35PB
3Frida IsojärviFrida Isojärvi (-07)KalajJu 26.10.0726,58
4Ilona KamunenIlona Kamunen (-01)KuivAu7.6.0126,81SB
5Eveliina ArvolaEveliina Arvola (-05)KuivAu7.10.0527,04=PB
3. erä
Tuuli: +1,5
1Aino VuorjokiAino Vuorjoki (-05)KuivAu7.11.0524,43PB
2Sandra-Sofia NieminenSandra-Sofia Nieminen (-00)OulPy7.10.0024,64PB
3Jandeh JallowJandeh Jallow (-97)OulPy25.9.9724,70PB
4Essi NiskalaEssi Niskala (-05)KuivAu24.5.0525,57PB
5Anniina PiipponenAnniina Piipponen (-07)VeitsilKV13.6.0725,92
N 400 m
15.7.
1Ronja KoskelaRonja Koskela (-03)KuivAu7.2.03 57,01SB
2Erika UtriainenErika Utriainen (-86)VeitsilKV15.10.86 57,54SB
3Emmi ErikkiläEmmi Erikkilä (-98)RaahVe4.11.98 58,23SB
4Katja LarinenKatja Larinen (-81)OulPy16.4.81 62,88PB
5Raija HildénRaija Hildén (-53)PosPy31.5.53 76,85SB
N 800 m
16.7.
1Henna VanhanenHenna Vanhanen (-78)PudasjU3.7.782.19,91PB
2Sointu OinasSointu Oinas (-07)PohjKoi23.2.072.20,28
3Enni PetreliusEnni Petrelius (-04)PohjKoi28.8.042.23,64
4Katja LarinenKatja Larinen (-81)OulPy16.4.812.31,43PB
5Taru RepoTaru Repo (-06)PohjKoi9.1.062.33,85
N 1500 m
15.7.
1Lotta TalvensaariLotta Talvensaari (-07)KuivAu27.6.07 5.17,25PB
N 5000 m
16.7.
1Ella SorvistoElla Sorvisto (-04)KuivAu1.4.0418.25,33
2Nelli-Lotta KarppelinNelli-Lotta Karppelin (-06)LimNM26.7.0618.33,13PB (17-v. ka 45.)
3Vilma SorvistoVilma Sorvisto (-04)KuivAu1.4.0418.40,49
4Elina HalonenElina Halonen (-93)OulPy5.7.9318.57,88PB
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
15.7.
Tuuli: +0,4
1Anna-Sofia OrajärviAnna-Sofia Orajärvi (-05)KuivAu20.2.0516,50
N 400 m aidat/hurdles
15.7.
1Sointu OinasSointu Oinas (-07)PohjKoi23.2.07 63,86PB (17-v. ka 87.) (16-v. ka 42.)
2Rosa KilpiRosa Kilpi (-97)KuivAu7.1.97 65,74PB
3Enni PetreliusEnni Petrelius (-04)PohjKoi28.8.04 67,91
4Taru RepoTaru Repo (-06)PohjKoi9.1.06 69,25PB
N Korkeus/HJ
16.7.
1Sanna RautioSanna Rautio (-97)OulPy30.5.971,69PB
 1,55/O    1,60/O    1,63/O    1,66/XO    1,69/XXO PB    1,72/XXX     
2Saimi LithoviusSaimi Lithovius (-05)LimNM7.7.051,60
 1,50/O    1,55/O    1,60/XXO    1,63/XXX     
3Eveliina LehtolaEveliina Lehtola (-03)OulPy27.3.031,50
 1,40/O    1,45/O    1,50/O    1,55/XXX     
4Emmi RantalaEmmi Rantala (-05)OulPy28.3.051,40
 1,35/O    1,40/XO    1,45/XXX     
N Seiväs/PV
15.7.
Kiia PerkausKiia Perkaus (-03)PohjKoi18.6.03NH
 3,00/XXX     
N Pituus/LJ
16.7.
1Katja KangasKatja Kangas (-90)PohjKoi21.12.905,84 +0,9SB
  5,62/1.0     5,53/1.2     5,60/1.3     5,84/1.4 SB     5,78/1.5     5,84/0.9 =SB     
2Minja KurttiMinja Kurtti (-05)OulPy7.5.055,78 +2,5
  5,70/2.9     5,45/0.8     5,65/0.0     5,76/0.3     5,78/2.5     5,76/2.4     
3Saana TurunenSaana Turunen (-05)SotkJy18.1.055,55 +2,4
  5,43/-0.7 =PB     5,30/-0.7     5,55/2.4     5,36/0.0     X/0.0     5,43/1.2 =PB     
4Anniina PiipponenAnniina Piipponen (-07)VeitsilKV13.6.075,33 +2,0
  5,11/0.2     5,33/2.0     X/0.0     X/0.0     X/0.0     P/3.5     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
15.7.
1Saana PeuraSaana Peura (-03)TervTe19.1.0312,14 +1,5SB
  11,79/1.0     X/1.7     11,78/1.5     12,11/0.8 SB     11,96/1.6     12,14/1.5 SB     
2Ella NisulaElla Nisula (-01)KuivAu16.8.0110,58 +1,2SB
  X/0.9     10,58/1.2 SB     X/1.6     X/1.4     X/1.1     X/1.6     
3Satu SantaholmaSatu Santaholma (-81)OulPy19.1.819,23 +0,2SB
  9,21/1.0 SB     9,05/2.1     9,10/0.9     9,16/0.9     9,15/0.8     9,23/0.2 SB     
Eeva NurkkalaEeva Nurkkala (-05)OulPy31.3.05NM +0,5
  X/1.8     X/2.7     X/1.4     X/1.9     X/1.3     X/0.5     
N Kuula/SP
16.7.
1Eveliina LehtolaEveliina Lehtola (-03)OulPy27.3.0311,79PB
  X     11,79 PB     X     11,68     X     X     
2Marjo SjögrenMarjo Sjögren (-67)HaukVei24.3.677,68SB
  7,68 SB     7,24     7,51     X     7,60     X     
N Kiekko/DT
15.7.
1Elina MännikköElina Männikkö (-02)KuivAu18.4.0229,80
  26,62     29,80     X     X     X     X     
2Anni LiikanenAnni Liikanen (-02)KuusEV1.2.0227,09
  25,63     X     25,37     25,17     27,09     X     
N Moukari/HT
16.7.
1Anni LiikanenAnni Liikanen (-02)KuusEV1.2.0244,93
  41,60     42,45     X     40,96     44,93     44,20     
N Keihäs/JT
15.7.
1Merja PerätaloMerja Perätalo (-96)YlikNM22.3.9643,48
  37,40     38,52     39,56     41,51     43,48     X     
2Marjo SjögrenMarjo Sjögren (-67)HaukVei24.3.6726,50SB
  22,78 SB     24,43 SB     23,18     26,50 SB     25,44     25,21     
N 5000 m kävely/Walk
16.7.
1Elina HeikkinenElina Heikkinen (-97)OulPy22.3.9724.25,66SB
N19 110 m aidat/hurdles
16.7.
Tuuli: +1,3
1Anna-Sofia OrajärviAnna-Sofia Orajärvi (-05)KuivAu20.2.0515,97PB
2Emmi RantalaEmmi Rantala (-05)OulPy28.3.0517,79PB
N19 Kuula/SP
15.7.
1Ella SoinilehtoElla Soinilehto (-04)OulPy10.4.048,65
  8,23     8,19     7,75     8,65     X     8,42     
N19 Keihäs/JT
15.7.
1Ella SoinilehtoElla Soinilehto (-04)OulPy10.4.0418,93
  18,93     X     X     P     P     P     
N17 100 m
15.7.
Tuuli: +0,1
1Aada NiemiAada Niemi (-06)OulPy4.2.0613,25PB
2Aada TaskinenAada Taskinen (-06)OulPy30.5.0613,33PB
3Anniina JernvallAnniina Jernvall (-07)OulPy13.1.0713,47SB
4Janna JuujärviJanna Juujärvi (-09)PohjKoi6.3.0913,94
5Taika PurolaTaika Purola (-10)OulPy17.8.1014,01PB
6Miila PuominenMiila Puominen (-08)PudasjU15.4.0815,16PB
N17 400 m
16.7.
1Miila PuominenMiila Puominen (-08)PudasjU15.4.08 76,19PB
N17 800 m
15.7.
1Silja AlahäiväläSilja Alahäivälä (-08)PudasjU9.6.082.39,96PB
N17 3000 m
16.7.
1Lotta TalvensaariLotta Talvensaari (-07)KuivAu27.6.0711.44,36PB
2Silja AlahäiväläSilja Alahäivälä (-08)PudasjU9.6.0813.02,10PB
N17 Pituus/LJ
15.7.
1Anniina PiipponenAnniina Piipponen (-07)VeitsilKV13.6.075,41 +2,6
  P     P     5,11/1.8     5,12/1.8     5,41/2.6     5,38/1.0     
2Anniina JernvallAnniina Jernvall (-07)OulPy13.1.074,71 +0,2SB
  4,71/0.2 SB     X/1.3     X/2.2     X/2.0     X/3.0     X/0.4     
3Henna SaarenpääHenna Saarenpää (-07)SalSa 6.3.074,64 +1,8PB
  4,23/-0.5     4,36/1.0     4,24/1.7     4,64/1.8 PB     4,43/1.1     X/2.7     
4Janna JuujärviJanna Juujärvi (-09)PohjKoi6.3.094,55 +2,2
  4,13/2.3     4,55/2.2     4,19/1.1     4,30/0.5     X/1.4     4,22/1.2     
N17 Kuula/SP
15.7.
1Kiia VanhatupaKiia Vanhatupa (-06)OulPy5.7.0611,51PB
  X     10,84     10,98     11,51 PB     10,82     X     
2Janna JuujärviJanna Juujärvi (-09)PohjKoi6.3.098,61
  8,39     8,61     8,41     8,60     8,54     X     
N17 Moukari/HT
16.7.
1Titta KovaniemiTitta Kovaniemi (-09)KuivAu25.4.0929,30
  26,74     X     28,25     29,30     X     29,20     
N17 Keihäs/JT
15.7.
1Saija NordströmSaija Nordström (-06)RantsRai24.3.0636,27SB
  X     X     27,65     33,06     32,54     36,27 SB     
2Kiia VanhatupaKiia Vanhatupa (-06)OulPy5.7.0635,92
  35,38     X     X     31,05     35,92     30,30     

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut
27.1.2024 Mustasaari: Botnia Junior Games
27.1.2024 Tampere: Pirkkahallijuoksut