TULOKSET: 22-v. EM-kilpailut, Espoo, Leppävaaran urheilupuisto, 12.–16.7.2023


46 urheilijaa, 87 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M22 100 m
Välierät 13.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
8Eino VuoriEino Vuori (-02)HämeenlTa21.6.0210,44=SB
2. erä
Tuuli: +2,5
6Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0310,38
?. erä
Tuuli: nwnd
Niilo MustalahtiNiilo Mustalahti (-02)SeinäjsU27.8.02DNS
Alkuerät 13.7.
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,2
4Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0310,52
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,7
3Niilo MustalahtiNiilo Mustalahti (-02)SeinäjsU27.8.0210,63
4. erä
Tuuli: –0,3
5Eino VuoriEino Vuori (-02)HämeenlTa21.6.0210,44SB
M22 1500 m
Alkuerät 13.7.
1. erä
5Santtu HeikkinenSanttu Heikkinen (-02)LempKiYU12.6.02 3.45,53
M22 5000 m
14.7.
2Eemil HelanderEemil Helander (-01)JyväskKU28.5.0113.40,15PB kk(ka 31.) (22-v. ka 6.)
18Mustafe MuuseMustafe Muuse (-01)TuUL4.8.0114.33,68
M22 400 m aidat/hurdles
Alkuerät 14.7.
4. erä
4Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03)TampPy7.3.03 51,49PB
M22 Seiväs/PV
16.7.
1Juho AlasaariJuho Alasaari (-03)LaihLu29.9.035,71PBSE22 kk(ka 6.)
 5,35/1    5,50/2    5,60/1 =kk =PB    5,66/3 kk PB    5,71/1 kk PB    5,76/XXR     
M22 Kolmiloikka/TJ
Karsinta 14.7.
Karsinta
16Aapo KarvinenAapo Karvinen (-01)VammsVoi5.12.0114,97 –0,8
  X/-0.2     14,30/-0.4     14,97/-0.8     
M22 Kiekko/DT
13.7.
8Antti PränniAntti Pränni (-01)PudasjU11.4.0154,01
  53,24     53,58     54,01     
10Rami KankaanpääRami Kankaanpää (-01)IlmajKi7.11.0153,48
  53,48     X     53,41     
M22 Moukari/HT
Karsinta 13.7.
Karsinta
15Oskari LahtinenOskari Lahtinen (-01)NoormNo2.2.0165,92PB (ka 76.) (22-v. ka 59.)
  62,32     65,92 PB     X     
M22 Kymmenottelu
16.7.
12Aleksi SavolainenAleksi Savolainen (-02)TampPy4.5.027392PB kk(ka 53.) (22-v. ka 27.)
 11.10/1.2 6.96/1.3 14.16 1.88 50.82 15.47/-2.7 35.71 5.00 50.30 4:42.67 
Naiset
N22 100 m
Alkuerät 13.7.
4. erä
Tuuli: –1,1
7Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.0311,91
N22 400 m
14.7.
6Katriina WrightKatriina Wright (-03)-21.6.03 52,65
Välierät 13.7.
1. erä
3Katriina WrightKatriina Wright (-03)-21.6.03 52,92
Alkuerät 13.7.
4. erä
2Katriina WrightKatriina Wright (-03)-21.6.03 53,72
N22 800 m
14.7.
2Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03)VammsVoi21.1.032.03,14PB
Alkuerät 13.7.
1. erä
2Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03)VammsVoi21.1.032.06,29
N22 1500 m
16.7.
5Nathalie BlomqvistNathalie Blomqvist (-01)IKFalken20.4.01 4.10,74SB
N22 5000 m
13.7.
8Ilona MononenIlona Mononen (-03)LahdA18.12.0315.57,99
N22 3000 m esteet/SC
Alkuerät 13.7.
2. erä
10Janette VänttinenJanette Vänttinen (-02)HKV7.3.0210.16,79PB (ka 16.) (22-v. ka 13.)
N22 100 m aidat/hurdles
Alkuerät 14.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,3
5Vilma MäkiVilma Mäki (-02)AlavU8.2.0213,64
2. erä
Tuuli: –0,4
5Sonja StångSonja Stång (-02)KuivAu18.3.0213,72
5. erä
Tuuli: +0,1
4Tanja KokkonenTanja Kokkonen (-02)HIFK20.10.0213,69
N22 400 m aidat/hurdles
16.7.
8Aada AhoAada Aho (-03)RaisKu3.1.03 58,14
Alkuerät 14.7.
1. erä
2Aada AhoAada Aho (-03)RaisKu3.1.03 57,99PB
4. erä
8Iida VerainenIida Verainen (-03)NousSu28.1.03 61,84
5. erä
5Heidi SalminenHeidi Salminen (-03)JyväskKU4.12.03 58,20SB
N22 Korkeus/HJ
16.7.
4Venla PulkkanenVenla Pulkkanen (-02)JyväskKU13.7.021,87=PB
 1,75/1    1,80/1    1,84/1    1,87/3 =PB    1,89/XXX     
Karsinta 14.7.
Karsinta
1Venla PulkkanenVenla Pulkkanen (-02)JyväskKU13.7.021,81
 1,73/1    1,77/1    1,81/1     
18Johanna NieminenJohanna Nieminen (-03)JyväskKU9.5.031,77
 1,68/2    1,73/1    1,77/2    1,81/XXX     
N22 Seiväs/PV
Karsinta 13.7.
Karsinta
3Silja AnderssonSilja Andersson (-03)EsboIF30.11.034,20
 4,00/2    4,10/1    4,20/1     
17Emma RovasaloEmma Rovasalo (-03)TuUL18.1.033,85
 3,70/1    3,85/1    4,00/XXX     
19Essi MelenderEssi Melender (-02)TuUL29.4.023,70
 3,70/2    3,85/XXX     
N22 Kolmiloikka/TJ
14.7.
3Jessica KähäräJessica Kähärä (-01)MikkKV1.8.0113,59 +0,3
  13,29/0.9     13,32/1.0     13,22/0.5     X/1.1     13,59/0.3     13,27/0.4     
Karsinta 13.7.
Karsinta
4Jessica KähäräJessica Kähärä (-01)MikkKV1.8.0113,32 –2,4
  13,28/-1.3     13,32/-2.4     P     
19Ilona RuoholaIlona Ruohola (-03)TuUL14.4.0312,91 –0,6
  X/-1.0     12,62/-1.6     12,91/-0.6     
N22 Kuula/SP
13.7.
3Emilia KangasEmilia Kangas (-01)SeinäjsU10.8.0116,75
  16,26     X     X     16,75     X     X     
Karsinta 13.7.
Karsinta
4Emilia KangasEmilia Kangas (-01)SeinäjsU10.8.0116,13
  16,13     
N22 Kiekko/DT
Karsinta 14.7.
Karsinta
13Sanni KuparinenSanni Kuparinen (-01)JanJa21.11.0150,20
  50,20     49,72     48,38     
22Vilma RäsänenVilma Räsänen (-03)ViitVie6.9.0345,31
  38,78     45,31     43,68     
Enni AulaEnni Aula (-03)PudasjU13.9.03NM
  X     X     X     
N22 Moukari/HT
14.7.
1Silja KosonenSilja Kosonen (-02)TuUL16.12.0273,71 MM-raja EM-raja
  73,71     72,43     72,45     70,11     72,20     67,36     
6Aada KoppeliAada Koppeli (-02)JyväskKU19.5.0265,74PB (ka 14.) (22-v. ka 8.)
  65,74 PB     56,75     61,44     X     X     X     
Karsinta 13.7.
Karsinta
1Silja KosonenSilja Kosonen (-02)TuUL16.12.0271,33 EM-raja
  71,33     
10Aada KoppeliAada Koppeli (-02)JyväskKU19.5.0263,27
  60,69     63,27     X     
21Julia KivinenJulia Kivinen (-01)KaustPV10.5.0157,23
  57,23     X     55,28     
N22 Keihäs/JT
16.7.
3Anni-Linnea AlanenAnni-Linnea Alanen (-02)OulPy11.11.0256,67
  56,67     53,36     55,45     53,66     X     50,45     
5Emilia KarellEmilia Karell (-03)SjundeåIF30.3.0355,33PB (ka 24.) (22-v. ka 14.)
  55,33 PB     49,12     X     X     50,23     48,22     
Karsinta 14.7.
Karsinta
2Anni-Linnea AlanenAnni-Linnea Alanen (-02)OulPy11.11.0260,37 EM-raja
  53,15     60,37     
7Emilia KarellEmilia Karell (-03)SjundeåIF30.3.0354,84PB
  X     51,58     54,84 PB     
16Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03)TampPy19.9.0349,07
  46,42     49,07     44,06     
N22 Seitsenottelu
14.7.
1Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen (-03)TampPy4.5.036317 EM-raja
   
12Vilma ItälinnaVilma Itälinna (-03)TampPy23.5.035669
   
13Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.025581SB
   
N22 20 km kävely/Walk
12.7.
20Maria AntolaMaria Antola (-02)LaitJy13.6.021.51.11PB
N22 4x400 m
16.7.
6SuomiSuomi FIN3.33,57
 Heidi Salminen 03, Katriina Wright 03, Aada Aho 03, Veera Mattila 03 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut
27.1.2024 Mustasaari: Botnia Junior Games
27.1.2024 Tampere: Pirkkahallijuoksut