TULOKSET: Aluemestaruuskilpailut, Lahti, 11.–12.7.2023


281 urheilijaa, 385 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M 100 m
12.7.
Tuuli: –0,5
1Kalle HirviKalle Hirvi (-05)ViipU21.12.0510,52PB kk19 19-v. EM-raja
2Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.9710,92
3Matias SalminenMatias Salminen (-06)LahdA7.6.0610,94
4Sampo VäyrynenSampo Väyrynen (-04)EspTa3.2.0411,11
5Jonathan BraceJonathan Brace (-95)BorgåAk17.8.9511,13
6Matias TulokasMatias Tulokas (-03)IFSibboV8.4.0311,16
7Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8611,18
Alkuerät 12.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: –2,0
1Kalle HirviKalle Hirvi (-05)ViipU21.12.0510,67
2Petri IhanderPetri Ihander (-96)LahdA4.9.9611,18SB
3Lassi LehtimäkiLassi Lehtimäki (-04)HIFK4.8.0411,62SB
4Touko TarvonenTouko Tarvonen (-07)LahdA12.12.0711,71
5Luukas KemppainenLuukas Kemppainen (-05)JoutsPo12.10.0512,22
6Luka KasevaLuka Kaseva (-06)EspTa27.11.0612,46
2. erä
Tuuli: –1,1
1Matias SalminenMatias Salminen (-06)LahdA7.6.0611,03
2Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8611,19
3Juuso PyyhtiäJuuso Pyyhtiä (-02)LahdA8.3.0211,48
4Antti PihlavistoAntti Pihlavisto (-02)HKV16.10.0211,48PB
5Tobias MorenoTobias Moreno (-07)LahdA14.5.0711,67=PB
6Lauri KylmäpuroLauri Kylmäpuro (-06)HKV17.4.0611,73SB
7Viljami HeinonenViljami Heinonen (-05)HKV31.8.0511,73
8Leo HeinonenLeo Heinonen (-07)HKV13.9.0712,56
3. erä
Tuuli: –1,5
1Sampo VäyrynenSampo Väyrynen (-04)EspTa3.2.0411,17
2Akseli EskelinenAkseli Eskelinen (-03)LappUM14.11.0311,48SB
3Eetu PohjonenEetu Pohjonen (-04)LappUM18.3.0411,57SB
4Konsta-Eemeli RutonenKonsta-Eemeli Rutonen (-04)LappUM6.1.0411,80
5Joonas HulkkoJoonas Hulkko (-04)EspTa28.1.0411,86PB
6Joa JärvenkyläJoa Järvenkylä (-06)EspTa 2.6.0612,03
7Lauri Manner-RaappanaLauri Manner-Raappana (-05)HKV28.6.0512,35
4. erä
Tuuli: –1,1
1Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.9711,03
2Jonathan BraceJonathan Brace (-95)BorgåAk17.8.9511,12
3Matias TulokasMatias Tulokas (-03)IFSibboV8.4.0311,21
4Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.0011,54
5Henri MatikainenHenri Matikainen (-04)EspTa20.4.0411,59
6Aatu SihvonenAatu Sihvonen (-05)KarhKa15.2.0511,90
7Tarmo AaproTarmo Aapro (-07)EspTa5.6.0712,76
8Jukka SundbergJukka Sundberg (-74)LeppSi29.1.7412,78
M 200 m
11.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
1Taneli HyvärinenTaneli Hyvärinen (-05)HyvsU5.5.0522,83PB
2Tomas JatskoTomas Jatsko (-02)TapE20.4.0222,85PB
3Henri MatikainenHenri Matikainen (-04)EspTa20.4.0423,93PB
4Joonas HulkkoJoonas Hulkko (-04)EspTa28.1.0424,61PB
5Patrik KassPatrik Kass (-07)HKV1.3.0724,77PB
6Miika NousiainenMiika Nousiainen (-73)HKV23.9.7326,42
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,9
1Samu LaaksoSamu Laakso (-00)TapE12.7.0023,14PB
2Lassi LehtimäkiLassi Lehtimäki (-04)HIFK4.8.0423,24SB
3Antti PihlavistoAntti Pihlavisto (-02)HKV16.10.0223,51PB
4Joa JärvenkyläJoa Järvenkylä (-06)EspTa 2.6.0624,20
5Aleksi HilskaAleksi Hilska (-06)LappUM18.6.0624,80PB
6Luka KasevaLuka Kaseva (-06)EspTa27.11.0624,88
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,7
1Perttu AakkoPerttu Aakko (-07)LappUM27.8.0722,42PB
2Akseli EskelinenAkseli Eskelinen (-03)LappUM14.11.0322,61PB
3Tomi LaaksoTomi Laakso (-02)TapE3.6.0223,06SB
4Juuso PyyhtiäJuuso Pyyhtiä (-02)LahdA8.3.0223,07PB
5Micke BärlundMicke Bärlund (-05)TapE20.11.0523,17SB
6Mikko RyhänenMikko Ryhänen (-96)LappUM24.2.9623,29SB
7Lauri KylmäpuroLauri Kylmäpuro (-06)HKV17.4.0623,41PB
4. erä
Tuuli: +0,2
1Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.0521,36PB kk19 19-v. EM-raja
2Lassi KaukonenLassi Kaukonen (-01)HKV13.4.0121,88
3Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.9421,92SB
4Sampo VäyrynenSampo Väyrynen (-04)EspTa3.2.0422,07PB
5Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8622,69
Aku KuljuAku Kulju (-04)JyväskKU15.7.0421,76PB (19-v. ka 64.) kilp. ulkop.
Sampo KiviharjuSampo Kiviharju (-84)HämeenlTa15.11.8421,97SB kilp. ulkop.
Tuukka HuuskolaTuukka Huuskola (-98)IkaalU24.5.9822,23 kilp. ulkop.
M 400 m
12.7.
1. erä
1Perttu AakkoPerttu Aakko (-07)LappUM27.8.07 51,66PB
2Antti PihlavistoAntti Pihlavisto (-02)HKV16.10.02 51,96PB
3Samuel RätySamuel Räty (-03)KerU19.2.03 53,58PB
4Walte HautalaWalte Hautala (-01)LahdA1.12.01 54,10PB
2. erä
1Jere RaunioJere Raunio (-03)HKV13.12.03 51,32PB
2Johannes HakalaJohannes Hakala (-04)EspTa25.9.04 51,52PB
3Samu LaaksoSamu Laakso (-00)TapE12.7.00 51,88PB
4Jere LiskojärviJere Liskojärvi (-99)HelsTa27.11.99 52,54PB
5Aapo ReinikainenAapo Reinikainen (-06)HKV17.5.06 53,00PB
3. erä
1Joonas KumpulainenJoonas Kumpulainen (-06)OrimJy21.2.06 49,58PB
2Oliver EnqvistOliver Enqvist (-02)IFSibboV 3.1.02 50,49
3Tomas JatskoTomas Jatsko (-02)TapE20.4.02 50,64PB
4Tomi LaaksoTomi Laakso (-02)TapE3.6.02 51,54PB
Eetu PöyryEetu Pöyry (-96)TampPy21.8.96 49,77PB kilp. ulkop.
Jaakko LehtiläJaakko Lehtilä (-93)TampPy21.6.93 50,11SB kilp. ulkop.
Kalle RaitalaKalle Raitala (-94)TampPy2.8.94 50,26SB kilp. ulkop.
4. erä
1Erik BackErik Back (-94)HIFK21.3.94 48,29
2Juho PirskanenJuho Pirskanen (-96)HKV12.8.96 48,47
3Simeon VorselmanSimeon Vorselman (-04)HKV1.4.04 48,67
4Benjamin LeeBenjamin Lee (-03)HKV26.3.03 48,99
5Niko ViljolaNiko Viljola (-00)HKV6.9.00 49,06
6Junnu KorvenpääJunnu Korvenpää (-02)KU-5817.6.02 49,82
7Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.00 50,65
Eemeli VälimäkiEemeli Välimäki (-96)NoormNo8.12.96 48,76SB kilp. ulkop.
M 800 m
11.7.
1. erä
1Aki NummelaAki Nummela (-85)HKV30.5.851.57,94SB
2Sisu MäkeläSisu Mäkelä (-06)HKV5.1.062.01,26
3Joel VuohtoniemiJoel Vuohtoniemi (-04)ViipU5.9.042.02,18
4Valtteri PartanenValtteri Partanen (-06)LahdA18.1.062.02,95PB
5Joona HeikkeröJoona Heikkerö (-03)PorvU22.4.032.05,87PB
6Saku KoukkuSaku Koukku (-05)LappUM12.1.052.11,07SB
7Aatu PohjonenAatu Pohjonen (-06)LappUM25.6.062.17,95PB
8Jibriil RobleJibriil Roble (-04)ViipU18.4.042.25,68
Robin KronqvistRobin Kronqvist (-00)IKFalken12.6.001.57,59 kilp. ulkop.
2. erä
1Samu HeikkonenSamu Heikkonen (-98)LappUM31.5.981.53,61PB
2Atte NevalaAtte Nevala (-02)KU-585.12.021.54,03SB
3Tuomas PuputtiTuomas Puputti (-97)IFRaseb21.12.971.55,81SB
4Lassi KuvaLassi Kuva (-00)LahdA4.4.001.56,05SB
5Eelis UittoEelis Uitto (-01)ViipU7.6.011.56,28SB
6Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.001.56,74PB
7Jaakko SiltalaJaakko Siltala (-05)HKV16.3.051.58,64PB
8Olli AhlgrenOlli Ahlgren (-01)LahdA21.5.012.01,38
Konsta UutteraKonsta Uuttera (-05)TampPy1.8.051.56,40 kilp. ulkop.
M 1500 m
12.7.
1Joona HeiskanenJoona Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.05 4.00,46PB
2Veeti SavolainenVeeti Savolainen (-05)KerU17.8.05 4.11,09PB
3Leevi HolmströmLeevi Holmström (-05)LahdA22.9.05 4.12,49PB
4Valtteri PartanenValtteri Partanen (-06)LahdA18.1.06 4.14,26PB
5Santtu HeiskanenSanttu Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.05 4.16,45
6Ukko IkonenUkko Ikonen (-06)VantSa11.2.06 4.22,10
7Henri TaipaleHenri Taipale (-92)KU-583.2.92 4.29,70PB
8Joona HeikkeröJoona Heikkerö (-03)PorvU22.4.03 4.31,76
9Timo RikkonenTimo Rikkonen (-74)LahdA23.10.74 5.11,53SB
Robin KronqvistRobin Kronqvist (-00)IKFalken12.6.00 3.58,25SB kilp. ulkop.
Jussi KarkkulainenJussi Karkkulainen (-96)PyhäsU19.11.96 3.59,31PB kilp. ulkop.
Lauri AlmLauri Alm (-07)MikkKV21.12.07 4.25,11PB kilp. ulkop.
M 5000 m
11.7.
1Walte HautalaWalte Hautala (-01)LahdA1.12.0114.53,39PB
2Arash Ahmad GulArash Ahmad Gul (-03)LahdA7.3.0314.54,08PB
3Aki NummelaAki Nummela (-85)HKV30.5.8515.14,13SB
4Rasmus KrogellRasmus Krogell (-02)KU-5819.7.0215.15,53PB
5Lauri MiettinenLauri Miettinen (-87)EspTa19.5.8716.02,72PB
6Leevi HolmströmLeevi Holmström (-05)LahdA22.9.0516.11,33PB
7Veeti SavolainenVeeti Savolainen (-05)KerU17.8.0516.44,55PB
8Henri TaipaleHenri Taipale (-92)KU-583.2.9216.55,52PB
9Simo LyyraSimo Lyyra (-94)KeskiUYU6.8.9417.09,62PB
Leevi KeronenLeevi Keronen (-00)LempKiYU14.11.0014.18,83PB kilp. ulkop.
Kauko KuningasKauko Kuningas (-48)AnjLi13.4.48DNF
Rasmus PalmiRasmus Palmi (-89)HKV28.5.89DNF
M 3000 m esteet/SC
11.7.
1Dennis RehnströmDennis Rehnström (-86)IFRaseb12.9.8610.22,71
2Markus NikanderMarkus Nikander (-97)LänsiUU8.9.9710.34,33SB
Tuukka MäkinenTuukka Mäkinen (-98)TuUL23.2.98 9.38,97SB kilp. ulkop.
Anssi MustonenAnssi Mustonen (-05)KoivKi28.4.05 9.57,37 kilp. ulkop.
Juho-Kusti SivosaviJuho-Kusti Sivosavi (-00)TurWei20.3.0010.13,71 kilp. ulkop.
Lauri NokkalaLauri Nokkala (-05)LappUM21.4.05 DNF
Daniel ÄikäsDaniel Äikäs (-03)HKV1.4.03 DNF
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
12.7.
Tuuli: –1,9
1Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.0015,07
2Jere LiskojärviJere Liskojärvi (-99)HelsTa27.11.9915,50
Akim RaufAkim Rauf (-00)HKV10.10.00DNF
M 400 m aidat/hurdles
11.7.
1Tomi LaaksoTomi Laakso (-02)TapE3.6.02 53,45PB
2Tomas JatskoTomas Jatsko (-02)TapE20.4.02 55,59PB
3Samu LaaksoSamu Laakso (-00)TapE12.7.00 56,12
4Tuomo NurminenTuomo Nurminen (-77)LahtiSp25.9.77 65,67SB
Tuomas LehtonenTuomas Lehtonen (-98)LiedPa4.8.98 50,44 kilp. ulkop.
Antti SainioAntti Sainio (-05)TampPy17.5.05 50,69PB kk19 19-v. EM-raja kilp. ulkop.
M Korkeus/HJ
12.7.
1Jade NyströmJade Nyström (-04)KorPo5.1.041,90SB
 1,80/O    1,85/XO    1,90/XXO SB    1,95/XXX     
2Isara RajapaksheIsara Rajapakshe (-07)LahdA/SRI11.9.071,70 uk
 1,50/O    1,55/O    1,60/XO    1,65/XO    1,70/XXO PB    1,75/XXX     
M Seiväs/PV
11.7.
1Eemeli SalomäkiEemeli Salomäki (-87)LahdA11.10.874,65
 4,65/O    4,75/-    4,80/XXX     
2Miro HeikkonenMiro Heikkonen (-04)HIFK2.9.044,45=PB
 4,25/O    4,35/XO    4,45/XO =PB    4,55/XXX     
3Olavi HalonenOlavi Halonen (-06)HyvsU24.11.064,35SB
 4,05/O    4,15/O    4,25/O    4,35/XXO SB    4,45/XXX     
4Arttu HaaksluotoArttu Haaksluoto (-07)RiihimKi15.5.074,25
 4,15/O    4,25/O    4,35/XXX     
5Atte TuominenAtte Tuominen (-04)LahdA24.4.044,25
 3,95/O    4,05/O    4,15/O    4,25/XO    4,35/XXX     
6Olavi SivénOlavi Sivén (-07)LahdA6.2.074,15PB
 3,75/O    3,95/O    4,05/XO    4,15/XO PB    4,25/XXX     
7Olavi KiiskiOlavi Kiiski (-07)KarhKa8.5.073,95
 3,75/O    3,95/XO    4,05/-    4,15/XXX     
Einari VälimäkiEinari Välimäki (-94)NoormNo2.3.944,80 kilp. ulkop.
 4,80/O    4,95/XXX     
M Pituus/LJ
11.7.
1Jaakko LintulaJaakko Lintula (-98)EspTa25.5.986,96 +0,6SB
  6,96/0.6 SB     P     P     P     P     P     
2Perttu AakkoPerttu Aakko (-07)LappUM27.8.076,71 +1,1PB
  6,43/-0.2 PB     6,51/0.2 PB     X/0.1     6,49/-0.1     6,46/-0.3     6,71/1.1 PB     
3Konsta-Eemeli RutonenKonsta-Eemeli Rutonen (-04)LappUM6.1.046,57 +1,8PB
  6,17/-1.1 PB     X/-0.5     5,89/-1.0     X/-0.8     5,95/-1.1     6,57/1.8 PB     
4Akim RaufAkim Rauf (-00)HKV10.10.005,60 –1,4SB
  X/-1.2     5,27/-0.5 SB     2,97/-0.3     5,40/1.3 SB     5,60/-1.4 SB     X/1.3     
Tuomas RouvaliTuomas Rouvali (-94)JyväskKU14.2.946,89 +1,1SB kilp. ulkop.
  X/-1.3     6,55/1.0     X/0.6     6,89/1.1 SB     4,81/-0.7     X/2.1     
Tomi ValkamaTomi Valkama (-01)KauhWi23.10.016,89 –0,8 kilp. ulkop.
  X/-0.1     6,77/-0.9     X/-0.5     6,68/-0.6     X/0.8     6,89/-0.8     
Valentino BertucciValentino Bertucci (-06)NivU 21.3.066,73 –0,4PB kilp. ulkop.
  6,64/-1.0     6,73/-0.4 PB     6,61/-0.8     6,44/-1.0     X/1.6     5,59/0.5     
Tuomas RättöTuomas Rättö (-06)HämeenlTa16.2.066,65 +0,6 kilp. ulkop.
  6,36/-1.3     6,48/-0.1     6,65/0.6     6,46/-0.1     X/-0.8     X/1.5     
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
12.7.
1Eelis SnåreEelis Snåre (-03)LahdA5.6.0313,35 +0,7SB
  12,67/0.5 SB     12,94/0.6 SB     12,93/0.9     13,35/0.7 SB     X/0.5     13,14/0.3     
2Alec EkblomAlec Ekblom (-05)BorgåAk20.1.0513,17 +0,4PB
  12,74/0.6     12,37/0.5     12,22/0.1     12,58/0.9     X/1.0     13,17/0.4 PB     
3Tumi SirankoTumi Siranko (-06)VantSa8.2.0612,97 +0,6
  X/2.2     12,76/1.3     12,93/1.1     X/0.7     12,97/0.6     X/0.2     
4Akim RaufAkim Rauf (-00)HKV10.10.0012,23 +1,8SB
  11,94/0.7 SB     12,23/1.8 SB     10,89/0.8     X/0.7     11,85/1.7     12,00/0.1     
5Keimo LaaksoKeimo Laakso (-76)LahtiSp 11.2.7610,16 –0,6
  X/0.6     X/-0.4     X/0.7     X/0.9     X/0.4     10,16/-0.6     
M Kuula/SP
11.7.
1Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi (-06)NurmijYU25.2.0615,87
  14,68     14,99     15,66     15,48     15,87     15,67     
2Petri IhanderPetri Ihander (-96)LahdA4.9.9613,13SB
  11,96 SB     13,13 SB     13,06     X     12,98     X     
3Pyry SelinPyry Selin (-05)LahdA28.12.0512,92
  X     12,61     X     X     12,92     X     
4Jarkko KarstilaJarkko Karstila (-71)LahtiSp5.2.7111,69SB
  10,87     X     11,37     11,69 SB     X     X     
M Kiekko/DT
12.7.
1Olli TakalaOlli Takala (-95)LahdA29.3.9548,70SB
  46,48 SB     48,70 SB     X     P     P     P     
2Mikko HuhtaMikko Huhta (-04)NurmijYU9.3.0443,03
  43,03     X     40,87     X     X     X     
3Aleksi MutanenAleksi Mutanen (-99)HIFK26.5.9942,51PB
  42,37 PB     X     42,51 PB     X     X     X     
4Petri IhanderPetri Ihander (-96)LahdA4.9.9640,91PB
  34,97 SB     40,91 PB     X     X     X     X     
5Jere LiskojärviJere Liskojärvi (-99)HelsTa27.11.9938,33
  37,70     X     38,33     P     P     P     
6Mika LoikkanenMika Loikkanen (-74)KeskiUYU20.2.7438,29SB
  34,98     36,89     37,99 SB     37,47     38,03 SB     38,29 SB     
7Janne VartiainenJanne Vartiainen (-75)EspTa9.4.7537,53SB
  36,57     36,91     X     37,00     36,97     37,53 SB     
M Moukari/HT
12.7.
1Roope AuvinenRoope Auvinen (-98)SjundeåIF17.2.9868,45
  X     68,45     X     66,97     66,64     65,67     
2Marco KammerMarco Kammer (-98)HIFK26.2.9867,26
  64,22     66,59     65,60     66,61     67,26     66,14     
3Kimi RinnekariKimi Rinnekari (-01)NurmijYU21.7.0160,18
  57,29     57,15     60,18     57,04     X     57,07     
4Samuel PuustinenSamuel Puustinen (-05)BorgåAk10.6.0552,73
  52,63     X     52,73     X     50,77     X     
5Mikko HuhtaMikko Huhta (-04)NurmijYU9.3.0452,58SB
  X     51,00 SB     X     X     X     52,58 SB     
6Jarkko KarstilaJarkko Karstila (-71)LahtiSp5.2.7140,49
  X     38,40     39,40     X     40,49     X     
M Keihäs/JT
11.7.
1Eemil PorvariEemil Porvari (-03)HartVoi2.2.0370,72
  70,72     68,36     X     68,07     X     69,33     
2Jere NyforsJere Nyfors (-02)RiihimKi6.8.0258,27SB
  58,27 SB     X     X     X     55,42     X     
3Markus RajaniemiMarkus Rajaniemi (-00)LahdA1.1.0056,18SB
  56,18 SB     50,45     52,78     X     X     51,97     
M 10000 m kävely/Walk
11.7.
1Pekka PeltolaPekka Peltola (-06)EsboIF 25.7.0659.17,64PB kk19
2Kasperi KemppainenKasperi Kemppainen (-06)EspTa27.12.0659.34,54PB
Naiset
N 100 m
12.7.
Tuuli: –2,0
1Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0612,33
2Jasmin ShowlahJasmin Showlah (-89)HIFK30.5.8912,45
3Laura KolehmainenLaura Kolehmainen (-83)HKV5.12.8312,57
4Erin KarjalahtiErin Karjalahti (-01)NurmijYU9.12.0112,66
5Aicha KalalaAicha Kalala (-05)KerU8.12.0512,68
6Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.0212,71
7Elin MickosElin Mickos (-00)IFSibboV20.9.0012,90
Alkuerät 12.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,7
1Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.0212,51SB
2Laura KolehmainenLaura Kolehmainen (-83)HKV5.12.8312,53=SB
3Elin MickosElin Mickos (-00)IFSibboV20.9.0012,73
4Polina PetrovaPolina Petrova (-06)KerU8.6.0613,01
5Meeri KolisevaMeeri Koliseva (-07)JanJa16.12.0713,07SB
6Tiia TaponenTiia Taponen (-86)LahtiSp10.4.8613,20
2. erä
Tuuli: –0,8
1Jasmin ShowlahJasmin Showlah (-89)HIFK30.5.8912,35
2Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.0212,64
3Lotta LahtinenLotta Lahtinen (-98)IFRaseb16.10.9812,77
4Iina HolopainenIina Holopainen (-03)HIFK 2.7.0312,87
5Elin HolmbergElin Holmberg (-93)IFSibboV22.7.9312,95
6Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.9213,23SB
7Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.0113,54
Sanni MahonenSanni Mahonen (-98)JyväskKU19.8.9812,20 kilp. ulkop.
3. erä
Tuuli: –0,6
1Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0612,41
2Aicha KalalaAicha Kalala (-05)KerU8.12.0512,58
3Erin KarjalahtiErin Karjalahti (-01)NurmijYU9.12.0112,58
4Safi KalalaSafi Kalala (-05)KerU8.12.0512,99
5Sissi KaksonenSissi Kaksonen (-07)HyvsU7.7.0713,17
6Roosa ToivonenRoosa Toivonen (-02)HKV 20.6.0213,41SB
7Emelie ÖstermanEmelie Österman (-95)HIFK13.2.9513,93
8Jenni ElorantaJenni Eloranta (-96)KeskiUYU6.10.9614,53
N 200 m
11.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: –1,7
1Anna AksenovaAnna Aksenova (-96)HIFK/RUS4.12.9626,61=PB
2Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.0127,90
3Tuuli JalanneTuuli Jalanne (-97)TapE20.5.9728,32PB
4Vilhelmiina SaukkolaVilhelmiina Saukkola (-06)NummKip26.11.0628,93
2. erä
Tuuli: –0,3
1Aicha KalalaAicha Kalala (-05)KerU8.12.0525,93PB
2Erin KarjalahtiErin Karjalahti (-01)NurmijYU9.12.0125,98SB
3Polina PetrovaPolina Petrova (-06)KerU8.6.0626,46
4Tiia TaponenTiia Taponen (-86)LahtiSp10.4.8626,76SB
5Celina SalonenCelina Salonen (-07)LahdA11.3.0726,79
6Jade OravainenJade Oravainen (-07)ViipU18.3.0726,92
7Emilia ChandrasEmilia Chandras (-06)EspTa9.5.0627,20
8Olivia EttanenOlivia Ettanen (-04)KarhU16.7.0427,22PB
3. erä
Tuuli: –0,3
1Katja LuukkolaKatja Luukkola (-03)LeppSi19.12.0324,69
2Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.9824,77PB
3Laura KolehmainenLaura Kolehmainen (-83)HKV5.12.8325,27SB
4Anne-Mari LehtiöAnne-Mari Lehtiö (-95)KU-586.9.9525,40SB
5Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.0226,13
6Safi KalalaSafi Kalala (-05)KerU8.12.0526,61
Maija JussilaMaija Jussila (-98)JyväskKU7.7.9825,36 kilp. ulkop.
Minttu RinneMinttu Rinne (-98)SaarijPu29.10.9825,38PB kilp. ulkop.
N 400 m
12.7.
1. erä
1Tiia TaponenTiia Taponen (-86)LahtiSp10.4.86 62,37SB
2Sofia RinneSofia Rinne (-06)LahdA14.11.06 62,48PB
3Tuuli SalonenTuuli Salonen (-99)SysmSi18.1.99 62,82SB
4Matleena SivénMatleena Sivén (-07)LahdA6.2.07 63,17
5Vilhelmiina SaukkolaVilhelmiina Saukkola (-06)NummKip26.11.06 63,21SB
6Peppi-Lotta KotilainenPeppi-Lotta Kotilainen (-06)LappUM1.3.06 65,58PB
7Jenna MaukonenJenna Maukonen (-03)LahdA29.10.03 67,66PB
8Neea KiviNeea Kivi (-00)KeskiUYU10.5.00 68,49SB
2. erä
1Anni BergAnni Berg (-04)LappUM13.4.04 60,51PB
2Olivia EttanenOlivia Ettanen (-04)KarhU16.7.04 60,55
3Milka UkkonenMilka Ukkonen (-04)LahdA23.4.04 60,76
4Celina SalonenCelina Salonen (-07)LahdA11.3.07 60,99PB
5Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 61,60SB
6Vilma KyyröVilma Kyyrö (-00)KerU 3.1.00 61,98SB
7Minttu KaukonenMinttu Kaukonen (-04)LahdA27.2.04 62,53
Maija JussilaMaija Jussila (-98)JyväskKU7.7.98 58,68PB kilp. ulkop.
3. erä
1Helmi VuorimaaHelmi Vuorimaa (-00)LahdA17.7.00 56,89SB
2Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.98 56,98SB
3Laura KolehmainenLaura Kolehmainen (-83)HKV5.12.83 57,46SB
4Ella NourrissonElla Nourrisson (-96)KeskiUYU1.5.96 57,58PB
5Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.06 57,72
6Ida FinellIda Finell (-05)BorgåAk21.2.05 57,91
Minttu RinneMinttu Rinne (-98)SaarijPu29.10.98 58,83 kilp. ulkop.
N 800 m
11.7.
1. erä
1Miina KilpeläinenMiina Kilpeläinen (-05)ViipU20.6.052.19,20PB
2Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.012.22,60SB
3Anne RajaniemiAnne Rajaniemi (-83)LahdA11.5.832.23,02SB
4Minttu KaukonenMinttu Kaukonen (-04)LahdA27.2.042.26,30SB
5Vilma KyyröVilma Kyyrö (-00)KerU 3.1.002.27,26PB
6Fanny-Amanda SeppäläFanny-Amanda Seppälä (-07)HKV25.1.072.28,24
7Tuuli SalonenTuuli Salonen (-99)SysmSi18.1.992.31,17SB
8Jenna MaukonenJenna Maukonen (-03)LahdA29.10.032.37,19SB
Vilma PereVilma Pere (-03)EurRai18.8.032.18,41 kilp. ulkop.
2. erä
1Emilia JousimaaEmilia Jousimaa (-93)LahdA9.10.932.10,31=SB
2Elle CederElle Ceder (-06)HKV26.12.062.10,73
3Rauha BuchwaldRauha Buchwald (-95)HKV20.6.952.11,51SB
4Emma KatajalaaksoEmma Katajalaakso (-99)LahdA31.10.992.13,10SB
5Laura LaukkaLaura Laukka (-94)HKV5.10.942.14,12
6Sofia RinneSofia Rinne (-06)LahdA14.11.062.20,98
Marika AarnioMarika Aarnio (-99)TurWei18.10.992.10,79 kilp. ulkop.
Ilona PulkkinenIlona Pulkkinen (-98)TurWei26.3.982.12,90 kilp. ulkop.
Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02)TuUL12.5.022.19,60SB kilp. ulkop.
Helmi VuorimaaHelmi Vuorimaa (-00)LahdA17.7.00DNF
Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.03DNF
Sini RajaniemiSini Rajaniemi (-04)LahdA23.11.04DNF
N 1500 m
12.7.
1Emma KatajalaaksoEmma Katajalaakso (-99)LahdA31.10.99 4.31,62SB
2Elle CederElle Ceder (-06)HKV26.12.06 4.35,62PB kk17
3Helmi VuorimaaHelmi Vuorimaa (-00)LahdA17.7.00 4.37,58
4Inka PeltolaInka Peltola (-07)LahdA8.2.07 4.41,35
5Miina KilpeläinenMiina Kilpeläinen (-05)ViipU20.6.05 4.42,55
6Anne RajaniemiAnne Rajaniemi (-83)LahdA11.5.83 4.46,55SB
7Rauha BuchwaldRauha Buchwald (-95)HKV20.6.95 4.51,27SB
8Ella KainulainenElla Kainulainen (-02)HKV17.3.02 5.01,49PB
9Emma VuolantoEmma Vuolanto (-01)RunClub14.8.01 5.02,69PB
10Aino TengvallAino Tengvall (-03)RekRai16.3.03 5.12,91
Katariina KärkkäinenKatariina Kärkkäinen (-02)IisVi15.8.02 4.48,81 kilp. ulkop.
Laura KarkkulainenLaura Karkkulainen (-92)PyhäsU29.10.92 4.54,91 kilp. ulkop.
Venla KapiainenVenla Kapiainen (-07)MikkKV1.12.07 5.11,17PB kilp. ulkop.
Sofia RinneSofia Rinne (-06)LahdA14.11.06 DNF
N 5000 m
11.7.
1Julia KekkonenJulia Kekkonen (-00)EspTa23.3.0017.40,78SB
2Natalija NylundNatalija Nylund (-97)LahdA6.2.9718.38,33SB
3Saara Ylisaukko-ojaSaara Ylisaukko-oja (-88)RunClub22.7.8818.39,16PB
4Laura SunilaLaura Sunila (-88)RunClub14.10.8820.07,96SB
N 3000 m esteet/SC
11.7.
1Nelli NordlundNelli Nordlund (-97)LahdA6.1.9710.24,52
2Emma HakalaEmma Hakala (-93)EspTa10.9.9311.16,88SB
3Katri SaavalainenKatri Saavalainen (-02)SysmSi5.6.0212.03,90PB
4Aino TengvallAino Tengvall (-03)RekRai16.3.0312.06,75PB
Alisa VirtanenAlisa Virtanen (-02)JyväskKU4.9.0210.44,95 kilp. ulkop.
Heidi HaapamäkiHeidi Haapamäki (-00)JyväskKU23.11.0011.22,30PB kilp. ulkop.
Oona-Mari HakulinenOona-Mari Hakulinen (-94)JyväskKU21.9.9411.36,18SB kilp. ulkop.
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
12.7.
Tuuli: –1,4
1Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.0514,08PB
2Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.0614,14PB kk17(19-v. ka 71.) (17-v. ka 25.)
3Iina HolopainenIina Holopainen (-03)HIFK 2.7.0314,16PB
4Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.0214,20PB
5Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.9214,78PB
6Roosa ToivonenRoosa Toivonen (-02)HKV 20.6.0215,26PB
Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)JuvU7.9.8713,98PB kilp. ulkop.
Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01)PorinYU31.1.0116,13PB kilp. ulkop.
N 400 m aidat/hurdles
11.7.
1Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.06 60,02SB kk19 kk17
2Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.03 62,74PB
3Anni KorhonenAnni Korhonen (-83)LahdA4.7.83 65,92SB
4Aava LajunenAava Lajunen (-05)VantSa7.8.05 68,88SB
5Kaisa KivinenKaisa Kivinen (-06)EspTa19.1.06 69,77PB
6Jenni ElorantaJenni Eloranta (-96)KeskiUYU6.10.96 74,05
Aada MäättäläAada Määttälä (-04)ToholU23.5.04 64,20SB kilp. ulkop.
N Korkeus/HJ
12.7.
Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01)PorinYU31.1.011,50 kilp. ulkop.
 1,40/O    1,45/O    1,50/XXO    1,53/XXX     
N Seiväs/PV
11.7.
1Saga AnderssonSaga Andersson (-00)EsboIF30.3.004,30
 4,10/O    4,30/O    4,47/XXX     
2Vilma HannulaVilma Hannula (-02)KarhKa4.12.023,60
 3,40/O    3,50/-    3,60/O    3,70/XXX     
3Vanessa LindbergVanessa Lindberg (-04)RiihimKi11.4.043,60=SB
 3,30/O    3,40/XO    3,50/XO    3,60/O =SB    3,70/XXX     
4Elli RantalaElli Rantala (-06)EspTa2.11.063,50
 3,30/O    3,40/XO    3,50/O    3,60/XXX     
5Vilja-Matilda KoskelaVilja-Matilda Koskela (-05)RiihimKi25.12.053,30PB
 2,95/O    3,10/O    3,20/O    3,30/O PB    3,40/XXX     
6Tähkä-Alina KoskelaTähkä-Alina Koskela (-07)RiihimKi30.3.073,10
 2,75/XO    2,95/XO    3,10/O    3,20/XXX     
Fiinu PuustinenFiinu Puustinen (-03)JyväskKU24.10.033,40 kilp. ulkop.
 3,10/XXO    3,20/O    3,30/O    3,40/XO    3,50/XXX     
Vilma MikkolaVilma Mikkola (-04)KeskiUYU24.2.04NH
 3,30/XXX     
N Pituus/LJ
11.7.
1Anne-Mari LehtiöAnne-Mari Lehtiö (-95)KU-586.9.956,02 –0,7SB
  5,76/0.2     5,83/-0.1     5,98/-0.4     5,78/0.3     X/-0.5     6,02/-0.7 SB     
2Henriikka ParpalaHenriikka Parpala (-98)HIFK11.4.985,86 –1,2
  X/-0.4     5,52/-0.8     5,70/-0.9     5,72/0.2     5,53/-1.1     5,86/-1.2     
3Ilona SaarikunnasIlona Saarikunnas (-04)LahdA5.9.045,47 –1,4
  X/-0.7     X/-1.1     5,33/-0.7     X/0.2     5,40/-1.2     5,47/-1.4     
4Pinja PikkupeuraPinja Pikkupeura (-97)HIFK17.7.975,43 +0,2
  X/-1.0     5,30/-1.2     5,43/0.2     X/0.1     5,37/-1.1     X/0.9     
5Kira KaipiainenKira Kaipiainen (-06)KarhKa2.8.065,32 +0,1
  5,09/0.2     X/0.8     5,32/0.1     X/0.6     5,27/-0.6     X/-1.5     
6Minttu MattinenMinttu Mattinen (-00)LappUM12.5.005,20 –1,3
  5,01/-1.0     5,16/0.9     5,20/-1.3     5,12/-0.3     5,15/-0.5     5,17/-1.3     
7Jade OravainenJade Oravainen (-07)ViipU18.3.074,92 –1,0
  4,92/-1.0     X/1.5     4,67/-1.2     X/-0.2     X/-0.6     X/-1.1     
8Iida RautioIida Rautio (-06)EspTa30.12.064,91 –0,6
  4,91/-0.6     4,83/-0.6     4,87/-0.7     4,64/-0.9     4,58/0.1     4,87/-0.9     
9Alisa TikkanenAlisa Tikkanen (-04)HIFK19.4.044,85 +0,4
  X/0.9     4,69/-0.7     4,85/0.4     
10Tuuli JalanneTuuli Jalanne (-97)TapE20.5.974,77 +0,7PB
  4,38/-1.8     4,74/0.1 SB     4,77/0.7 PB     
11Celina SalonenCelina Salonen (-07)LahdA11.3.074,76 –0,7
  X/0.1     X/0.0     4,76/-0.7     
12Gisela BergströmGisela Bergström (-04)BorgåAk11.1.044,61 –1,4
  X/-0.8     4,61/-1.4     X/-1.5     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
12.7.
1Tilda LipastiTilda Lipasti (-98)HIFK13.2.9811,71 +1,0
  11,63/0.2     X/1.4     X/0.9     11,52/0.7     X/-0.2     11,71/1.0     
2Petra KallionpääPetra Kallionpää (-00)LahdA14.4.0011,39 +0,1
  X/1.2     X/0.1     X/1.5     X/1.0     11,36/1.2     11,39/0.1     
3Lilja KoskelaLilja Koskela (-04)HKV 6.1.0411,28 +1,0
  X/0.5     X/1.0     X/0.6     11,28/1.0     11,19/0.2     X/0.7     
4Alisa RauhamaaAlisa Rauhamaa (-06)LahdA3.1.0611,22 +2,7
  10,88/1.5     11,22/2.7     X/1.0     11,04/0.6     X/-0.1     10,83/0.9     
5Helmi LipsanenHelmi Lipsanen (-05)JanJa9.4.0511,03 +0,7SB
  10,60/1.4 SB     10,33/-0.7     X/0.1     X/0.9     11,03/0.7 SB     10,82/0.3     
6Essi ErikssonEssi Eriksson (-02)HKV8.1.0210,97 +0,7
  10,97/0.7     X/0.7     X/1.7     X/0.4     X/-0.5     X/1.7     
7Milla PihlavaMilla Pihlava (-07)NurmijYU4.8.0710,48 +0,5
  10,20/-0.3     10,48/0.5     X/0.7     X/0.7     X/1.3     X/1.7     
Lotta HäkkänenLotta Häkkänen (-05)MikkKV19.7.0510,96 +0,3 kilp. ulkop.
  10,96/0.3     10,86/0.9     X/0.9     X/1.3     10,95/0.5     X/0.5     
N Kuula/SP
11.7.
1Riikka PurhoRiikka Purho (-99)LappUM3.10.9914,33PB (ka 61.)
  13,69 SB     13,55     13,71 SB     14,33 PB     13,94     13,59     
2Jenna VakkilainenJenna Vakkilainen (-05)VantSa6.4.0511,69PB
  11,59 PB     X     11,69 PB     X     X     X     
N Kiekko/DT
12.7.
1Matleena ParpalaMatleena Parpala (-01)HIFK10.12.0142,71SB
  X     34,97     42,71 SB     41,15     41,45     41,82     
2Iida MuukkaIida Muukka (-07)VantSa20.6.0741,70PB
  41,70 PB     40,47     40,15     40,50     40,80     40,63     
3Aino IkäheimoAino Ikäheimo (-06)EspTa 11.6.0640,30SB
  39,73     35,95     38,22     40,30 SB     X     38,92     
4Tiina RiuttaTiina Riutta (-84)KeskiUYU2.4.8436,51PB
  30,58     34,34     36,51 PB     33,43     X     34,94     
5Salla TanskanenSalla Tanskanen (-98)AsikkRai6.8.9836,03SB
  35,87 SB     33,76     33,85     35,36     35,56     36,03 SB     
6Milla KelonurmiMilla Kelonurmi (-78)KeskiUYU8.4.7835,61
  34,76     34,95     35,61     34,13     34,44     34,93     
7Alice KoskelainenAlice Koskelainen (-05)LahdA8.2.0534,68
  X     X     34,31     X     X     34,68     
8Jemina OllikkaJemina Ollikka (-01)LahdA8.11.0134,24PB
  33,92 PB     34,23 PB     32,97     31,62     X     34,24 PB     
9Pinja MuotkaPinja Muotka (-04)LahdA15.10.0432,37
  32,37     29,15     31,69     
10Silja HeiskanenSilja Heiskanen (-05)EspTa 18.3.0532,16
  X     31,22     32,16     
Veera KapiainenVeera Kapiainen (-05)MikkKV9.8.0532,14 kilp. ulkop.
  31,78     29,19     32,14     P     P     P     
N Moukari/HT
12.7.
1Krista TervoKrista Tervo (-97)KarhKa15.11.9766,18
  60,35     66,18     X     X     65,35     X     
2Tiina RinnekariTiina Rinnekari (-96)NurmijYU24.10.9659,50
  56,10     X     57,86     X     59,50     57,83     
3Anni SinelampiAnni Sinelampi (-01)LahdA4.1.0158,74PB (ka 44.) (22-v. ka 40.)
  54,22     56,45     56,59 PB     56,62 PB     58,74 PB     X     
4Andrea ÖstermanAndrea Österman (-99)HIFK22.12.9956,11
  53,14     55,45     X     55,22     56,11     55,45     
5Emmi MaloEmmi Malo (-04)LopU18.8.0449,66
  X     48,16     48,30     X     49,66     49,53     
6Nellinoora MaunulaNellinoora Maunula (-03)HIFK22.10.0347,03SB
  43,83     45,54     X     X     47,03 SB     X     
7Heidi HämäläinenHeidi Hämäläinen (-92)EspTa12.5.9241,72
  X     X     39,04     41,72     X     39,56     
8Harriet ÅhlgrenHarriet Åhlgren (-88)RekRai19.5.8841,36
  37,76     40,02     38,40     X     X     41,36     
9Alice KoskelainenAlice Koskelainen (-05)LahdA8.2.0538,77
  X     38,77     X     
N Keihäs/JT
11.7.
1Malin KarellMalin Karell (-05)SjundeåIF27.9.0546,48
  40,74     46,29     46,48     X     X     X     
2Minka NurroMinka Nurro (-99)HKV7.12.9945,81
  40,76     X     43,74     X     45,81     X     
3Tuuli KattilamäkiTuuli Kattilamäki (-00)KU-5823.10.0037,78
  36,22     X     37,61     35,67     37,05     37,78     
4Jenna VakkilainenJenna Vakkilainen (-05)VantSa6.4.0537,59PB
  36,45     37,59 PB     35,51     33,37     31,95     35,83     
5Tiina RiuttaTiina Riutta (-84)KeskiUYU2.4.8435,82SB
  X     X     33,68     34,91     35,82 SB     34,70     
6Elisa HilskaElisa Hilska (-04)LappUM13.3.0434,26PB
  31,74     34,26 PB     X     32,30     X     X     
7Minttu MattinenMinttu Mattinen (-00)LappUM12.5.0032,51SB
  32,51 SB     X     X     27,75     X     31,62     
Helmiina KynnäsHelmiina Kynnäs (-04)SaarijPu20.5.0442,37 kilp. ulkop.
  35,78     36,72     40,80     39,40     42,37     38,91     
N 5000 m kävely/Walk
11.7.
1Heidi VakkilainenHeidi Vakkilainen (-06)VantSa25.11.0630.20,94

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
2.3.2024 Espoo/Kam: Paran talvicup
3.3.2024 Espoo/A: Hallijuoksusarja
3.3.2024 Savonlinna: Keväthallikilpailut
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikillpailut
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
2.3.2024 Helsinki: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
29.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 6
24.2.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja
24.2.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
25.2.2024 Tampere: Hallimaraton kaikki
25.2.2024 Tampere: Hallimaraton
28.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
28.2.2024 Pori: Nuorten aitasprintit
28.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
27.2.2024 Joensuu: Motonet-kilpailut
24.–25.2.2024 Mustasaari: 22-, 19- ja 17-v. SM-hallikilpailut
25.2.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut
24.2.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs
22.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 1 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3