TULOKSET: Espoo Liikkuu Games, Espoo, Leppävaaran urheilupuisto, 11.6.2023


179 urheilijaa, 216 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,3
1Samuli SamuelssonSamuli Samuelsson (-95)IkaalU23.6.9510,16=PBSE kk EM-raja
2Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0310,56SB 22-v. EM-raja/SUL
3Kalle HirviKalle Hirvi (-05)ViipU21.12.0510,60PB kk19 19-v. EM-raja
4Tuukka HuuskolaTuukka Huuskola (-98)IkaalU24.5.9810,83SB
5Sampo KiviharjuSampo Kiviharju (-84)HämeenlTa15.11.8410,93SB
6Heikki NieminenHeikki Nieminen (-94)LahdA18.2.9410,99
7Aatu VaittinenAatu Vaittinen (-05)LempKiYU11.5.0510,99PB
8Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8611,01SB
2. erä
Tuuli: +2,2
1Alexander MitchellAlexander Mitchell (-06)EspTa7.6.0610,98
2Verneri KaasalainenVerneri Kaasalainen (-04)MikkKV28.4.0411,10
3Samuli HänninenSamuli Hänninen (-02)EspTa27.6.0211,32
4Eeli MäkeläEeli Mäkelä (-06)VantSa13.2.0611,40
5Akseli EskelinenAkseli Eskelinen (-03)LappUM14.11.0311,52
6Mortti MetsäkoivuMortti Metsäkoivu (-04)ViipU 20.7.0411,57
7Rasmus VuonorantaRasmus Vuonoranta (-06)EsboIF30.6.0611,66
8Pekka AuterePekka Autere (-79)EspTa7.7.7912,58
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,8
1Jaakob KakkoJaakob Kakko (-89)HKV 13.2.8911,57PB
2Otto YlöstaloOtto Ylöstalo (-91)IFSibboV4.2.9111,63SB
3Jaakko LintulaJaakko Lintula (-98)EspTa25.5.9811,63SB
4Jonatan ÖsterholmJonatan Österholm (-06)EsboIF2.5.0611,76PB
5Pyry KoskiniemiPyry Koskiniemi (-04)HKV14.11.0411,91SB
6Markku TervoMarkku Tervo (-88)HKV8.8.8812,02SB
7Luka KasevaLuka Kaseva (-06)EspTa27.11.0612,04=PB
8Teo BlomqvistTeo Blomqvist (-03)ViipU2.10.0312,11
M 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: –1,6
1Roope SaarinenRoope Saarinen (-94)ViipU20.2.9421,55
2Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0322,01SB
3Niilo MustalahtiNiilo Mustalahti (-02)SeinäjsU27.8.0222,06SB
4Tuukka HuuskolaTuukka Huuskola (-98)IkaalU24.5.9822,19SB
5Erik BackErik Back (-94)HIFK21.3.9422,31SB
6Lassi KaukonenLassi Kaukonen (-01)HKV13.4.0122,33
7Samuli LehtinenSamuli Lehtinen (-93)LahdA22.6.9322,52
2. erä
Tuuli: –2,0
1Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.9722,50SB
2Tommi MäkinenTommi Mäkinen (-00)HKV8.2.0022,72SB
3Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.9422,75SB
4Simeon VorselmanSimeon Vorselman (-04)HKV1.4.0423,09SB
5Verneri KaasalainenVerneri Kaasalainen (-04)MikkKV28.4.0423,26
6Miro MäkinenMiro Mäkinen (-05)TampPy4.5.0523,64SB
7Johannes HakalaJohannes Hakala (-04)EspTa25.9.0423,85SB
8Lassi LehtimäkiLassi Lehtimäki (-04)HIFK4.8.0424,04SB
3. erä
Tuuli: –0,8
1Oliver EnqvistOliver Enqvist (-02)IFSibboV 3.1.0223,06SB
2Albert VauhkonenAlbert Vauhkonen (-02)LapinlVe26.9.0223,18PB
3Aapo ReinikainenAapo Reinikainen (-06)HKV17.5.0623,79
4Tomi LaaksoTomi Laakso (-02)TapE3.6.0223,80SB
5Mortti MetsäkoivuMortti Metsäkoivu (-04)ViipU 20.7.0423,99SB
6Luka KasevaLuka Kaseva (-06)EspTa27.11.0624,92PB
7Teo BlomqvistTeo Blomqvist (-03)ViipU2.10.0324,99PB
M 800 m
1. erä
1Veikko KorpikallioVeikko Korpikallio (-04)MikkKV14.9.041.55,16SB
2Atte NevalaAtte Nevala (-02)KU-585.12.021.55,31
3Joona HeiskanenJoona Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.051.55,34PB
4Konsta UutteraKonsta Uuttera (-05)TampPy1.8.051.55,38SB
5Samu HeikkonenSamu Heikkonen (-98)LappUM31.5.981.55,49SB
6Elmo Ylä-KotolaElmo Ylä-Kotola (-05)KarhKa29.10.051.56,01PB
7Markus SereniusMarkus Serenius (-03)HIFK28.6.031.56,68PB
8Martti MajuriMartti Majuri (-04)LappUM30.6.041.56,69SB
9Veeti SavolainenVeeti Savolainen (-05)KerU17.8.051.59,77PB
10Samuli SaarikoskiSamuli Saarikoski (-08)KerU5.3.081.59,90PB (15-v. ka 24.)
Sisu MäkeläSisu Mäkelä (-06)HKV5.1.06DNF
2. erä
1Muhammad AliMuhammad Ali (-03)HIFK3.11.031.59,24PB
2Jaakko SiltalaJaakko Siltala (-05)HKV16.3.051.59,87PB
3Joel VuohtoniemiJoel Vuohtoniemi (-04)ViipU5.9.042.00,88SB
4Santtu HeiskanenSanttu Heiskanen (-05)KU-589.6.052.01,13PB
5Eero RantaEero Ranta (-06)LempKiYU15.3.062.01,78PB
6Valtteri PartanenValtteri Partanen (-06)LahdA18.1.062.07,40PB
7Mikaïl UusipereMikaïl Uusipere (-06)EspTa27.3.062.08,72SB
8Eelis LaaksoEelis Laakso (-06)EspTa8.2.062.15,78PB
9Ilkka IisakkaIlkka Iisakka (-79)EsboIF26.2.792.24,60SB
10Juha SilanderJuha Silander (-80)EsboIF26.7.802.36,52SB
M 3000 m esteet/SC
1Jussi EskolaJussi Eskola (-97)JyväskKU10.10.97 9.18,43PB
2Walte HautalaWalte Hautala (-01)LahdA1.12.01 9.25,19PB
3Oscar NyholmOscar Nyholm (-04)BorgåAk14.5.04 9.27,98PB kk19
Dennis RehnströmDennis Rehnström (-86)IFRaseb12.9.86 DNF
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +1,3
1Arttu SaariArttu Saari (-99)KeskiUYU9.12.9914,87SB
2Matias TulokasMatias Tulokas (-03)IFSibboV8.4.0314,90
3Ville ToivonenVille Toivonen (-02)ÄhtU8.4.0215,09PB
4Antti PihlavistoAntti Pihlavisto (-02)HKV16.10.0215,59PB
5Otto YlöstaloOtto Ylöstalo (-91)IFSibboV4.2.9115,63SB
M Korkeus/HJ
1Arttu MattilaArttu Mattila (-01)ÄänekU3.3.012,16SB kk 22-v. EM-raja
 2,06/O    2,09/O    2,12/-    2,15/-    2,16/XO kk SB    2,20/XXX     
2Matias MustonenMatias Mustonen (-97)LempKiYU21.4.972,06SB
 1,90/XO    1,95/O    2,00/O    2,03/O    2,06/XXO SB    2,09/XXX     
3Joonatan VeijolaJoonatan Veijola (-02)HämeenlTa9.7.021,90
 1,75/O    1,85/O    1,90/XXO    1,95/XXX     
M Seiväs/PV
1Aleksi SaarelainenAleksi Saarelainen (-93)EspTa28.1.934,80SB
 4,80/XO SB    5,00/XXX     
2Tommi JärvenpääTommi Järvenpää (-06)JyväskKU22.1.064,80 EYOF-raja
 4,40/O    4,60/O    4,70/O    4,80/XXO    4,90/XXX     
3Eemeli SalomäkiEemeli Salomäki (-87)LahdA11.10.874,60SB
 4,40/O    4,60/O SB    4,80/XXX     
4Jusa NiemiJusa Niemi (-06)RiihimKi28.2.064,00=PB
 3,80/O    4,00/O =PB    4,20/XXX     
4Johannes MäkeläJohannes Mäkelä (-04)HKV6.10.044,00SB
 4,00/O SB    4,20/XXX     
Einari VälimäkiEinari Välimäki (-94)NoormNo2.3.94NH
 4,80/XXX     
M Pituus/LJ
1Kristian PulliKristian Pulli (-94)OulPy2.9.947,31 +2,4
  X/2.7     7,31/2.4     7,21/1.6     X/2.5     7,26/1.4     X/2.6     
2Kalle SalminenKalle Salminen (-96)JoensKa29.1.967,11 +3,8
  7,11/3.8     X/2.3     6,82/2.4     P     P     P     
3Jonatan KinnunenJonatan Kinnunen (-02)TuUL17.5.027,08 +2,9
  X/2.8     6,85/1.7     X/3.0     5,07/0.0     X/1.8     7,08/2.9     
4Otto PulkkinenOtto Pulkkinen (-01)ImU28.3.016,95 +2,2
  6,85/3.4     X/1.7     6,86/-0.8 =SB     6,75/1.7     6,70/1.4     6,95/2.2     
5Julius ToivolaJulius Toivola (-98)JyväskKU21.10.986,93 +2,1
  6,93/2.1     6,80/3.3     X/2.0     X/2.7     X/-0.6     X/3.1     
6Ville ToivonenVille Toivonen (-02)ÄhtU8.4.026,74 +2,0
  6,58/1.3     6,59/3.6     6,74/2.0     6,65/2.1     4,87/2.3     6,52/2.6     
7Tuomas RättöTuomas Rättö (-06)HämeenlTa16.2.066,71 +2,7
  6,45/2.5     6,55/2.4     6,71/2.7     X/1.8     X/2.8     6,43/3.9     
8Pyry KeränenPyry Keränen (-97)KarkkPo18.6.976,62 +1,0
  6,57/1.8     6,59/2.5     6,55/2.4     6,62/1.0     4,95/2.0     X/2.1     
9Tomi ValkamaTomi Valkama (-01)KauhWi23.10.016,53 +1,5
  X/2.1     6,53/1.5     6,45/2.8     
Naiset
N 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +2,6
1Lotta KemppinenLotta Kemppinen (-98)HIFK1.4.9811,30
2Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.0311,58
3Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.0011,63
4Julia IhantolaJulia Ihantola (-03)EspTa 22.12.0311,71
5Pirkitta MarjanenPirkitta Marjanen (-01)PorinYU28.8.0111,75
6Katja LuukkolaKatja Luukkola (-03)LeppSi19.12.0311,83
7Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0612,15
Emma TainioEmma Tainio (-03)PaimU5.11.03DQ
2. erä
Tuuli: +2,7
1Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.0111,84
2Taika KoilahtiTaika Koilahti (-98)TurWei4.12.9812,06
3Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.9812,08
4Sanni MahonenSanni Mahonen (-98)JyväskKU19.8.9812,10
5Emma MäkikallioEmma Mäkikallio (-02)PohjKoi9.2.0212,14
6Maija JussilaMaija Jussila (-98)JyväskKU7.7.9812,33
3. erä
Tuuli: +3,2
1Elin MickosElin Mickos (-00)IFSibboV20.9.0012,37
2Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.0212,49
3Lotta LahtinenLotta Lahtinen (-98)IFRaseb16.10.9812,59
4Wilma JungarWilma Jungar (-02)EsboIF6.5.0212,66
5Charlotte KajanderCharlotte Kajander (-06)HIFK15.1.0612,69
6Olivia MarttilaOlivia Marttila (-03)TampPy8.8.0312,81
7Matilda HelminenMatilda Helminen (-06)EspTa10.4.0613,15
8Henni PiirainenHenni Piirainen (-08)HIFK9.2.0813,27
N 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: –1,9
1Julia IhantolaJulia Ihantola (-03)EspTa 22.12.0324,47PB
2Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.0324,51
3Nea MattilaNea Mattila (-99)HIFK24.11.9924,93SB
4Katja LuukkolaKatja Luukkola (-03)LeppSi19.12.0325,10
5Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.9825,45SB
6Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0625,69
7Maija JussilaMaija Jussila (-98)JyväskKU7.7.9825,77
8Elin MickosElin Mickos (-00)IFSibboV20.9.0025,80SB
2. erä
Tuuli: –2,6
1Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.0125,40SB
2Ilona RuoholaIlona Ruohola (-03)TuUL14.4.0325,71SB
3Carita KivimäkiCarita Kivimäki (-05)IkaalU9.10.0526,06
4Ella NourrissonElla Nourrisson (-96)KeskiUYU1.5.9626,36SB
5Sissi KaksonenSissi Kaksonen (-07)HyvsU7.7.0726,75
6Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05)LoimLei8.6.0527,03SB
7Roosa PirinenRoosa Pirinen (-02)EspTa16.12.0227,29SB
8Janette HanskiJanette Hanski (-00)KarhU2.3.0027,67SB
3. erä
Tuuli: –1,8
1Eeva SambergEeva Samberg (-02)HKV31.8.0226,52PB
2Venla ReunanenVenla Reunanen (-07)HIFK18.1.0726,74SB
3Aava LajunenAava Lajunen (-05)VantSa7.8.0526,84SB
4Aino EnoAino Eno (-01)TampU17.6.0126,93
5Martta ValtonenMartta Valtonen (-05)EspTa17.6.0527,06SB
6Henni PiirainenHenni Piirainen (-08)HIFK9.2.0827,30
7Pihla KössiPihla Kössi (-99)PaimU22.10.9927,40SB
N 400 m
1Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.03 57,60PB
2Laura LaukkaLaura Laukka (-94)HKV5.10.94 57,80PB
3Ida FinellIda Finell (-05)BorgåAk21.2.05 57,89PB
4Venla VirrantuomiVenla Virrantuomi (-06)HKV31.1.06 58,54PB
5Moona LatvalaMoona Latvala (-92)HKV6.7.92 59,53SB
6Elma HannikainenElma Hannikainen (-05)HKV6.3.05 61,93SB
7Riina HeikkonenRiina Heikkonen (-01)LappUM3.8.01 62,06SB
8Matleena SivénMatleena Sivén (-07)LahdA6.2.07 63,67
N 1500 m
1Emma KatajalaaksoEmma Katajalaakso (-99)LahdA31.10.99 4.34,62SB
2Vilma PereVilma Pere (-03)EurRai18.8.03 4.36,58SB
3Inka PeltolaInka Peltola (-07)LahdA8.2.07 4.37,01SB kk19 kk17 EYOF-raja
4Janette VänttinenJanette Vänttinen (-02)HKV7.3.02 4.37,79PB
5Ilona PulkkinenIlona Pulkkinen (-98)TurWei26.3.98 4.39,77SB
6Lotta SundqvistLotta Sundqvist (-92)TuUL12.9.92 4.40,58PB
7Sini-Minea SaarikoskiSini-Minea Saarikoski (-05)KerU18.10.05 4.44,42PB
8Anne LyytinenAnne Lyytinen (-96)KU-582.11.96 5.03,75SB
9Piia DoylePiia Doyle (-76)VeikkVei28.12.76 5.06,73PB
10Roosa PelkonenRoosa Pelkonen (-99)MäntsU28.9.99 5.07,37PB
11Saara Ylisaukko-ojaSaara Ylisaukko-oja (-88)RunClub22.7.88 5.12,36SB
12Veera WesterlundVeera Westerlund (-06)KarhKa31.5.06 5.26,04PB
N 3000 m esteet/SC
1Nelli NordlundNelli Nordlund (-97)LahdA6.1.9710.17,96PB kk
2Alisa VirtanenAlisa Virtanen (-02)JyväskKU4.9.0210.34,93SB
3Miina KilpeläinenMiina Kilpeläinen (-05)ViipU20.6.0510.37,25PB (ka 38.) (22-v. ka 30.) (19-v. ka 20.) 19-v. EM-raja
4Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02)TuUL12.5.0210.44,01SB
5Katariina KärkkäinenKatariina Kärkkäinen (-02)IisVi15.8.0210.51,80PB
6Pihla HokkanenPihla Hokkanen (-93)JyväskKU23.1.9311.01,49
7Emma HakalaEmma Hakala (-93)EspTa10.9.9311.20,14
8Alisa EmaldynovaAlisa Emaldynova (-06)SalVil21.8.0611.26,79PB kk17(ka 93.) (22-v. ka 75.) (19-v. ka 55.) (17-v. ka 21.)
9Heidi HaapamäkiHeidi Haapamäki (-00)JyväskKU23.11.0011.56,41PB
10Katri SaavalainenKatri Saavalainen (-02)SysmSi5.6.0212.05,00PB
11Aino TengvallAino Tengvall (-03)RekRai16.3.0312.23,12SB
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +1,6
1Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.8812,88 EM-raja
2Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.0013,21
3Tanja KokkonenTanja Kokkonen (-02)HIFK20.10.0213,90 22-v. EM-raja
4Ida OunaslehtoIda Ounaslehto (-00)EsboIF15.11.0014,31
5Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02)EurajVei18.4.0214,56
6Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.0214,58
Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)JuvU7.9.87DNF
Anni SiirtolaAnni Siirtola (-98)HKV12.9.98DNF
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
1Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.8812,83SB EM-raja
2Anni SiirtolaAnni Siirtola (-98)HKV12.9.9813,66SB
3Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)JuvU7.9.8713,70SB
4Ida OunaslehtoIda Ounaslehto (-00)EsboIF15.11.0014,23PB
5Wilma JungarWilma Jungar (-02)EsboIF6.5.0214,87SB
6Heidi ParikkaHeidi Parikka (-98)HKV1.10.9815,05SB
2. erä
Tuuli: +1,8
1Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.0013,20PB
2Tanja KokkonenTanja Kokkonen (-02)HIFK20.10.0213,78SB 22-v. EM-raja
3Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02)EurajVei18.4.0214,28PB
4Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.0214,31SB
5Martta ValtonenMartta Valtonen (-05)EspTa17.6.0514,72PB
6Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.9214,77SB
7Edit NurminenEdit Nurminen (-02)TuUL29.8.0214,87SB
N Pituus/LJ
1Anne-Mari LehtiöAnne-Mari Lehtiö (-95)KU-586.9.955,86 +1,0
  5,86/1.0     X/2.3     5,79/1.1     5,58/0.7     5,82/0.9     X/1.7     
2Kristiina VuorvirtaKristiina Vuorvirta (-94)EspTa28.3.945,67 +2,7
  3,93/1.6     5,59/2.8     5,67/2.7     4,00/-0.7     5,37/1.7     5,43/1.2 =SB     
3Ida OunaslehtoIda Ounaslehto (-00)EsboIF15.11.005,54 +2,0SB
  5,54/2.0 SB     5,51/1.5     5,38/0.7     P     5,43/0.8     X/1.3     
4Pinja PikkupeuraPinja Pikkupeura (-97)HIFK17.7.975,52 +2,7
  5,41/1.6     5,52/2.7     2,98/1.1     X/-0.8     X/1.4     5,15/1.4     
5Venla VäliharjuVenla Väliharju (-02)TampPy30.4.025,48 +1,1
  X/2.8     5,47/2.5     5,31/1.1     5,45/1.3     5,48/1.1     X/1.1     
6Inkeri AhokasInkeri Ahokas (-04)PorinYU29.3.045,35 –0,5
  5,34/1.8     X/2.3     5,35/-0.5     4,94/1.7     5,29/1.0     P     
7Kira KaipiainenKira Kaipiainen (-06)KarhKa2.8.065,35 +1,6PB
  X/1.8     X/2.5     5,35/1.6 PB     5,15/1.9     5,16/0.6     5,21/1.9     
8Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.025,24 +1,6
  5,13/1.3     5,19/2.1     5,24/1.6     P     P     P     
9Venla ReunanenVenla Reunanen (-07)HIFK18.1.075,13 +2,0SB
  5,02/1.5     4,94/1.8     5,13/2.0 SB     
10Lilja KoskelaLilja Koskela (-04)HKV 6.1.045,04 +1,7SB
  5,04/1.7 SB     4,96/2.5     4,88/-0.6     
11Kaisa KivinenKaisa Kivinen (-06)EspTa19.1.064,43 +1,1
  X/1.6     X/2.1     4,43/1.1     
N Kuula/SP
1Senja MäkitörmäSenja Mäkitörmä (-94)VarpVi31.5.9416,35
  15,49     16,20     X     16,21     16,35     X     
2Kaisu EskelinenKaisu Eskelinen (-00)MaanMa11.3.0015,14
  14,14     15,00     15,14     15,02     14,84     14,88     
3Jessica MeriheinäJessica Meriheinä (-95)LiljIK22.2.9514,31SB
  X     X     14,31 SB     X     X     X     
4Julia NystrandJulia Nystrand (-05)EsboIF23.6.0512,12PB
  10,85     12,12 PB     11,49     X     11,87     12,00     
Emilia KangasEmilia Kangas (-01)SeinäjsU10.8.01NM
  X     X     X     X     X     X     
N Kiekko/DT
1Vilma RäsänenVilma Räsänen (-03)ViitVie6.9.0346,41
  44,48     46,21     46,41     45,45     X     X     
2Iida MuukkaIida Muukka (-07)VantSa20.6.0740,99PB EYOF-raja
  38,88 SB     X     40,99 PB     X     X     X     
3Aino IkäheimoAino Ikäheimo (-06)EspTa 11.6.0638,44
  36,38     38,44     38,40     X     35,36     X     
4Emilia AnttilaEmilia Anttila (-00)BorgåAk23.11.0037,04
  35,41     X     X     35,98     37,04     35,82     

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut
27.1.2024 Mustasaari: Botnia Junior Games
27.1.2024 Tampere: Pirkkahallijuoksut