TULOKSET: 15-9-v. pm-moniottelut, Vantaa, Hiekkaharjun liikuntapuisto, Vantaa, 21.5.2023


204 urheilijaa, 886 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
P15 Viisiottelu
1Leo LaaksonenLeo Laaksonen (-08)HelsTa 10.1.08674PB
 21.59/0.5 4.11/0.7 9.59 3:57.45 
P14 Viisiottelu
1Aatu NurmiAatu Nurmi (-09)HelsTa31.12.09853PB
 22.17/0.5 4.03/0.7 14.92 3:45.12 
P13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Topias KarhuTopias Karhu (-10)ViipU22.5.101048PB
 13.34/0.0 6.19 2:44.45 
2Rasmus HintsanenRasmus Hintsanen (-10)VantSa26.9.101047PB
 12.31/0.0 6.07 2:48.52 
3Eetu TilanderEetu Tilander (-10)KU-582.11.10744PB
 15.40/0.0 6.97 3:08.09 
P12 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Sebastian SappinenSebastian Sappinen (-11)EspTa25.7.111335PB
 11.28/1.8 7.43 2:37.96 
2Taito EräkangasTaito Eräkangas (-11)HelsTa3.4.111207PB
 10.86/1.8 5.56 2:51.35 
3Ossi AlanaatuOssi Alanaatu (-11)KU-5822.4.111198PB
 12.73/1.8 9.24 2:53.41 
4Milo KauppinenMilo Kauppinen (-11)KU-5823.6.111000PB
 12.25/1.8 6.99 3:32.13 
5Taito KatajamäkiTaito Katajamäki (-11)EspTa19.8.11872PB
 12.59/1.8 5.87 3:06.17 
6Luca BandaLuca Banda (-11)EspTa 19.2.11745PB
 13.34/1.8 6.61 DNF 
7Nolan AppletonNolan Appleton (-11)KU-5814.6.11671PB
 13.51/1.8 4.48 3:17.11 
P11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Otso JärvinenOtso Järvinen (-12)HelsTa9.4.121052PB
 9.16/-0.6 4.10 9.00 
2Arn PitkänenArn Pitkänen (-12)EspTa3.10.12911PB
 9.80/-0.6 3.85 8.99 
3Teemu LiljaTeemu Lilja (-12)HelsTa25.4.12862PB
 8.93/-0.6 3.70 5.90 
4Vilho PartalaVilho Partala (-12)EspTa15.3.12858PB
 9.00/1.2 3.64 6.29 
5Toivo StåhlbergToivo Ståhlberg (-12)ViipU8.4.12847PB
 9.40/0.4 3.90 6.67 
6Lac TorkkeliLac Torkkeli (-12)EspTa2.1.12802PB
 9.44/0.4 3.87 6.05 
7Elvin Glad-SchrevenElvin Glad-Schreven (-12)VeikkVei20.10.12768PB
 9.78/0.4 3.77 6.61 
8Niilo PeippoNiilo Peippo (-12)HKV4.2.12765PB
 9.48/0.4 3.57 6.34 
9Gabriel PashurGabriel Pashur (-12)ViipU16.9.12746PB
 9.70/0.4 3.66 6.33 
10Jalmar MännistöJalmar Männistö (-12)EspTa25.10.12730PB
 9.73/0.4 3.69 6.02 
11Ossi SinkkonenOssi Sinkkonen (-12)KU-581.8.12718PB
 9.60/1.2 3.52 5.93 
12Roope AsikainenRoope Asikainen (-12)HKV 2.1.12709PB
 9.74/-0.6 3.86 5.11 
13Sisu SäkkinenSisu Säkkinen (-12)EspTa13.6.12679PB
 9.69/1.2 3.63 5.10 
14Lauri TorroLauri Torro (-12)KU-5829.8.12653PB
 9.73/1.2 3.60 4.80 
15Viljami ViitaViljami Viita (-12)EspTa29.11.12644PB
 10.22/-0.6 3.62 5.65 
16Riku LahtinenRiku Lahtinen (-12)KU-581.5.12631PB
 9.97/-0.6 3.46 5.32 
16Riku SäilynojaRiku Säilynoja (-12)EspTa9.9.12631PB
 9.61/-0.6 3.53 4.20 
18Lauri SarparantaLauri Sarparanta (-12)ViipU27.1.12625PB
 9.99/0.4 3.46 5.26 
19Aarni RistimäkiAarni Ristimäki (-12)EspTa17.9.12623PB
 9.91/-0.6 3.37 5.27 
20Niilo AaltoNiilo Aalto (-12)VeikkVei22.1.12616PB
 10.08/0.4 3.51 5.15 
21Aleksi PelkonenAleksi Pelkonen (-12)PakVe6.6.12460PB
 11.15/1.2 3.17 4.68 
22Eerik LaitinenEerik Laitinen (-12)ViipU1.11.12431PB
 11.51/1.2 2.93 5.04 
P10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Luukas TörmäläLuukas Törmälä (-13)HKV 12.2.13933PB kk10
 9.03/-0.2 4.45 5.13 
2Karl KergeKarl Kerge (-13)VantSa/EST3.8.13779PB
 9.70/-0.2 4.19 5.29 
3Eetu RantalaEetu Rantala (-13)EspTa12.10.13771PB
 9.89/0.9 4.10 5.90 
4Topias PalmuTopias Palmu (-13)EspTa31.3.13769PB
 9.67/-0.2 3.59 6.88 
5Otso AaltoOtso Aalto (-13)VeikkVei10.11.13746PB
 9.25/0.9 3.61 5.13 
6Rasmus PuotsaariRasmus Puotsaari (-13)KU-5819.1.13735PB
 9.41/0.9 3.70 5.18 
7Oskari KovaniemiOskari Kovaniemi (-13)EspTa6.7.13709PB
 10.13/1.6 3.28 7.57 
8Alessio Von HertzenAlessio Von Hertzen (-13)ViipU12.5.13676PB
 9.41/0.9 3.68 4.06 
9Nooa LaineNooa Laine (-13)EspTa 21.6.13670PB
 9.88/1.6 3.63 5.41 
10Daniel TurpeinenDaniel Turpeinen (-13)EspTa4.8.13610PB
 10.42/0.9 3.28 6.27 
11Paavo MäkinenPaavo Mäkinen (-13)EspTa7.6.13554PB
 9.94/1.6 2.83 5.24 
12Adrian NyströmAdrian Nyström (-13)ViipU21.3.13522PB
 10.53/1.6 3.32 4.66 
13Rento KatajamäkiRento Katajamäki (-13)EspTa7.10.13505PB
 10.64/-0.2 2.95 5.36 
14Robert ToivokainenRobert Toivokainen (-13)ViipU1.5.13504PB
 10.35/-0.2 3.22 4.20 
15Vili KarppinenVili Karppinen (-13)KU-5826.10.13365PB
 12.02/-0.2 2.55 4.93 
16Eerik IsokoskiEerik Isokoski (-13)PakVe17.12.13318PB
 12.16/0.9 2.43 4.29 
P9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Elmo KempasElmo Kempas (-14)ViipU11.6.14710PB kk9
 7.00/0.4 3.67 6.13 
2Patrik PusaPatrik Pusa (-14)HKV20.4.14691PB
 7.06/-1.1 3.71 5.86 
3Oliver OrisOliver Oris (-15)HKV27.2.15653PB
 6.79/-1.1 3.78 3.81 
4Tuukka TamminenTuukka Tamminen (-14)HKV10.1.14636PB
 6.98/0.4 3.34 5.54 
5Dan SahrosDan Sahros (-14)KU-5825.3.14527PB
 7.24/-0.4 3.35 4.23 
5Lauri LahtinenLauri Lahtinen (-14)KU-583.11.14527PB
 7.40/-0.4 3.18 5.11 
7Eppu HirsivuoriEppu Hirsivuori (-14)ViipU12.12.14504PB
 7.33/0.5 3.31 4.12 
8Rafael SaulamaaRafael Saulamaa (-14)EspTa13.6.14489PB
 7.23/0.4 2.97 4.35 
9Leo KeijonenLeo Keijonen (-14)HKV6.6.14483PB
 7.73/0.4 2.99 5.42 
10Eliel KailaEliel Kaila (-14)HKV6.9.14470PB
 7.76/0.4 3.21 4.72 
11Bruno AnttonenBruno Anttonen (-15)KU-588.5.15469PB
 7.56/-0.4 3.03 4.69 
12Topias TojkanderTopias Tojkander (-15)EspTa22.3.15439PB
 7.43/-0.4 3.01 3.80 
13Reino VikbergReino Vikberg (-15)HKV18.8.15433PB
 7.45/0.5 3.08 3.57 
14Niko BollNiko Boll (-15)EspTa7.4.15406PB
 7.89/0.5 2.95 4.29 
15Anton NimmerfeldtAnton Nimmerfeldt (-14)KU-586.9.14400PB
 7.86/-1.1 2.80 4.43 
16Alvar WaltariAlvar Waltari (-14)EspTa24.3.14389PB
 8.12/-1.1 2.78 4.68 
16Pekka PulkkanenPekka Pulkkanen (-15)HKV 8.5.15389PB
 7.86/-1.1 3.08 3.56 
18Aamos IsokoskiAamos Isokoski (-15)PakVe12.3.15357PB
 8.19/-0.4 2.19 5.16 
19Topias HeikkinenTopias Heikkinen (-15)TapE22.1.15349PB
 8.62/0.5 2.90 4.26 
20Sulo KettunenSulo Kettunen (-15)HKV18.1.15213PB
 9.33/0.4 2.14 3.39 
21Tommi HonkanenTommi Honkanen (-14)HKV27.9.14201PB
 9.63/-0.4 2.03 3.45 
22Jere LahtinenJere Lahtinen (-16)KU-5818.10.1688PB
 9.71/0.5 2.19  
Noel SundbergNoel Sundberg (-14)EspTa19.2.14DNF
 8.11/-0.4 3.13  
Naiset
T15 Viisiottelu
1Elina VakkilainenElina Vakkilainen (-08)VantSa22.3.082046PB
 13.20/1.3 4.94/1.2 27.25 1.50 2:49.80 
2Aida JokirantaAida Jokiranta (-08)ViipU4.1.081824PB
 13.06/1.3 4.37/0.5 17.73 1.53 2:52.97 
3Ronja KempasRonja Kempas (-08)ViipU 2.10.081722PB
 13.01/1.3 4.63/0.5 18.90 1.32 2:53.33 
4Mea BarlowMea Barlow (-08)VeikkVei 25.3.081445PB
 15.56/1.3 4.23/-0.6 20.78 1.38 2:54.23 
5Iita KiikkalaIita Kiikkala (-08)HelsTa15.7.08901
 16.14/1.3 3.21/0.6 14.20 1.14 3:22.43 
T14 Viisiottelu
1Petra PennanenPetra Pennanen (-09)HKV 11.7.091897PB
 13.51/0.0 4.42/-0.6 26.64 1.47 2:43.88 
2Minttu KanervaMinttu Kanerva (-09)VantSa11.8.091848PB
 13.88/0.0 4.61/-0.8 22.84 1.50 2:46.23 
3Matilda TuovinenMatilda Tuovinen (-09)ViipU14.6.091746PB
 12.88/0.0 4.66/0.7 19.69 1.35 3:00.44 
4Katri HainariKatri Hainari (-09)ViipU11.2.091238PB
 15.99/0.0 4.16/-0.6 21.05 1.23 3:08.86 
5Saara PanulaSaara Panula (-09)ViipU8.6.09924PB
 16.39/0.0 3.80/1.1 10.42 1.14 3:22.28 
Usva TorroUsva Torro (-09)KU-58 17.9.09DNF
 14.44/0.0 3.91/0.6 24.50 1.44  
T13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Emmi RiutankoskiEmmi Riutankoski (-10)HKV10.3.101672PB kk13
 10.05/1.4 4.97/-0.4 8.23 2:51.09 
2Olivia KirjonenOlivia Kirjonen (-10)EspTa 7.7.101557PB
 10.10/1.4 4.57/0.4 6.82 2:42.05 
3Veera NiskaVeera Niska (-10)EspTa 26.8.101461PB
 10.24/1.4 4.33/0.4 7.03 2:46.53 
4Inna PirnesInna Pirnes (-10)VantSa2.8.101439PB
 10.61/1.4 4.57/0.1 8.75 3:07.75 
5Anna RistimäkiAnna Ristimäki (-10)EspTa15.1.101316PB
 10.96/1.4 3.98/-0.2 6.97 2:41.83 
6Veera KalevaVeera Kaleva (-10)HelsTa15.3.101289PB
 10.67/1.5 4.30/-1.2 6.42 2:57.66 
7Essi JärvinenEssi Järvinen (-10)HelsTa22.9.101259PB
 10.82/1.5 4.26/1.2 6.34 2:56.84 
8Venla KalevaVenla Kaleva (-10)HelsTa15.3.101148PB
 11.23/1.5 3.97/-0.4 6.56 3:00.57 
9Minni KanervaMinni Kanerva (-10)KU-5818.8.101093PB
 11.83/1.5 4.12/0.1 5.27 2:50.58 
10Oona VäänänenOona Väänänen (-10)ViipU22.1.101033PB
 11.22/1.5 3.57/-0.1 6.09 3:07.43 
11Aino KotirantaAino Kotiranta (-10)HKV15.5.101021PB
 11.96/1.5 3.07/-0.4 6.96 2:49.72 
12Salla VakkilainenSalla Vakkilainen (-10)VantSa25.11.10993PB
 12.00/1.4 3.46/0.5 6.14 2:54.91 
13Sofia ReunanenSofia Reunanen (-10)EspTa19.3.10875PB
 13.23/1.4 3.63/0.9 6.58 3:12.51 
T12 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1Sofia Awuah-AddaeSofia Awuah-Addae (-11)VantSa24.3.111485PB kk12
 10.79/0.5 4.33/0.8 9.61 2:52.32 
2Elea LeppänenElea Leppänen (-11)KU-5820.3.111374PB
 10.82/0.5 4.16/-0.5 7.89 2:48.23 
3Saaga LampiSaaga Lampi (-11)EspTa 9.2.111361PB
 10.36/0.5 4.17/-1.5 7.57 3:00.93 
4Enia GürlerEnia Gürler (-11)HKV 20.9.111353PB
 10.54/-0.7 3.94/-1.8 8.07 2:54.18 
5Miida WasströmMiida Wasström (-11)KU-5829.5.111293PB
 11.14/-0.7 4.18/-1.8 7.09 2:47.95 
6Iiris LampinenIiris Lampinen (-11)ViipU2.1.111254PB
 11.23/0.7 4.09/-1.5 7.26 2:51.27 
7Siina HaapalaSiina Haapala (-11)KU-587.1.111226PB
 11.13/-0.7 3.97/-0.6 5.09 2:37.98 
8Medina NieminenMedina Nieminen (-11)VantSa7.6.111201PB
 10.97/-0.8 4.26/1.3 6.83 3:12.50 
9Mila SohloMila Sohlo (-11)EspTa7.5.111196PB
 11.68/0.5 4.08/0.9 7.38 2:53.64 
10Helmi-Tuuli HeiskanenHelmi-Tuuli Heiskanen (-11)KU-582.8.111161PB
 11.24/-0.8 4.10/-2.4 5.84 2:54.42 
11Sofia KytömaaSofia Kytömaa (-11)EspTa17.3.111139PB
 11.90/0.5 3.89/-1.8 6.88 2:49.29 
12Meeri SahaMeeri Saha (-11)KU-5825.10.111081PB
 13.17/-0.7 3.82/-0.5 7.20 2:44.35 
13Jenni MikkonenJenni Mikkonen (-11)EspTa 19.5.111063PB
 12.47/-0.7 3.78/-0.8 5.52 2:40.44 
14Sofia SödermanSofia Söderman (-11)ViipU28.11.111038PB
 12.43/0.7 3.91/-1.3 7.09 3:03.01 
15Viivi SirenViivi Siren (-11)VantSa12.1.111029PB
 12.03/-0.8 3.65/-1.6 7.01 3:02.39 
16Erina PeciErina Peci (-11)VantSa9.1.111028PB
 12.29/-0.8 3.94/-0.8 7.73 3:21.64 
17Seela LajunenSeela Lajunen (-11)VantSa22.11.11931PB
 11.91/-0.8 3.42/-1.6 5.53 3:02.01 
18Sinna LajunenSinna Lajunen (-11)VantSa22.11.11858PB
 13.88/-0.8 3.31/-1.6 6.48 2:55.91 
19Taika NyyssönenTaika Nyyssönen (-11)EspTa5.5.11814PB
 14.03/-0.8 3.55/-1.5 5.89 3:04.20 
20Salli SaarinenSalli Saarinen (-11)EspTa22.7.11804PB
 13.29/-0.7 3.70/-0.9 5.26 3:15.49 
21Rebecka LietzRebecka Lietz (-11)HKV29.3.11759PB
 13.52/0.5 3.53/-1.0 4.93 3:12.40 
22Peppi KempasPeppi Kempas (-11)ViipU1.11.11673PB
 14.04/0.7 2.99/-0.5 5.40 3:16.72 
23Venla TorkkeliVenla Torkkeli (-11)EspTa29.12.11669PB
 14.15/-0.7 3.05/-2.3 4.61 3:06.54 
24Varpu ErikssonVarpu Eriksson (-11)HKV17.9.11645PB
 13.90/0.7 3.02/0.6 3.82 3:05.01 
25Amanda Aspola RissanenAmanda Aspola Rissanen (-11)ViipU 26.11.11611PB
 14.01/0.7 2.78/-0.9 4.69 3:18.53 
26Iida SiltanenIida Siltanen (-11)EspTa2.9.11486PB
  3.00/-0.8 4.67 3:04.10 
Saara TorroSaara Torro (-11)KU-58 11.2.11DNF
 11.08/-0.7 3.05/-1.4 8.60  
T11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Meribel VäliMeribel Väli (-12)EspTa/EST10.2.12945PB
 8.96 4.03 6.58 
2Jenni HaapanenJenni Haapanen (-12)EspTa18.3.12833PB
 9.41/1.8 3.68 7.09 
3Hawa BahHawa Bah (-12)ViipU30.6.12814PB
 10.04/-0.1 3.46 8.82 
4Felica MyllyniemiFelica Myllyniemi (-12)HKV 4.2.12792PB
 9.45 3.74 6.28 
5Anni TuomistoAnni Tuomisto (-12)KU-5817.7.12766PB
 9.47 3.68 6.01 
6Jessica WalliusJessica Wallius (-12)HKV18.2.12754PB
 9.53/-0.1 3.75 5.77 
6Kerttu KurikkaKerttu Kurikka (-12)HKV 6.4.12754PB
 9.64 3.89 5.64 
8Iisa LivolaIisa Livola (-12)VantSa20.10.12724PB
 9.43 3.45 5.73 
9Lilian MikkolaLilian Mikkola (-12)HKV 13.6.12703PB
 9.44/1.8 3.51 5.20 
10Sini JaatinenSini Jaatinen (-12)EspTa31.1.12679PB
 9.95/1.8 3.55 5.96 
11Vera HaminaVera Hamina (-12)HKV24.2.12658PB
 10.24/-0.1 3.58 6.07 
12Minja LaineMinja Laine (-12)KirkkonU2.8.12633PB
 10.40/-0.1 3.45 6.23 
13Délia RajalinDélia Rajalin (-12)HKV 24.8.12614PB
 9.71/1.8 3.51 4.21 
14Inka SomerjokiInka Somerjoki (-12)EspTa15.2.12611PB
 10.03 3.43 5.15 
15Lilja SäisäLilja Säisä (-12)EspTa19.9.12603PB
 9.84 3.57 4.15 
16Lilja FinniläLilja Finnilä (-12)EspTa10.5.12595PB
 10.15/-0.1 3.55 4.75 
17Victoria ForsströmVictoria Forsström (-12)VeikkVei2.12.12590PB
 10.30/1.8 3.59 4.83 
18Salme HaapalaSalme Haapala (-12)KU-5831.8.12575PB
 9.99/-0.1 3.54 4.02 
19Aurora JallinojaAurora Jallinoja (-12)EspTa4.6.12571PB
 10.41/-0.1 3.37 5.27 
20Susa LaihoSusa Laiho (-12)KU-5822.6.12540PB
 10.24/1.8 3.18 4.82 
21Iida-Emilia SuopohjaIida-Emilia Suopohja (-12)EspTa8.6.12511PB
 10.01/1.8 3.03 4.11 
22Annika LaajanpohjaAnnika Laajanpohja (-12)KU-5821.4.12469PB
 10.54 3.13 4.04 
23Senni LehmusSenni Lehmus (-12)KU-5813.3.12437PB
 11.66/-0.1 3.11 4.90 
T10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Elsi NurminenElsi Nurminen (-13)ViipU25.1.13743PB
 9.53/1.5 3.87 5.18 
1Olivia ViljakainenOlivia Viljakainen (-13)EspTa10.2.13743PB
 9.64/-0.5 3.97 5.16 
3Aino LaukkaAino Laukka (-13)KU-583.2.13727PB
 9.71/0.2 3.57 6.24 
4Kiana KankareKiana Kankare (-13)HKV 16.4.13708PB
 9.86/-0.5 3.55 6.30 
5Alli-Ester VanhakyläAlli-Ester Vanhakylä (-13)EspTa27.11.13631PB
 9.78/0.2 3.32 5.24 
6Julia Awuah-AddaeJulia Awuah-Addae (-13)VantSa10.10.13593PB
 10.68/-0.5 3.49 5.80 
7Venla LeppänenVenla Leppänen (-13)EspTa6.1.13592PB
 10.15/1.5 3.47 4.92 
8Adele HootAdele Hoot (-13)HKV 2.2.13588PB
 10.09/1.5 3.38 4.98 
9Olivia KovaniemiOlivia Kovaniemi (-13)EspTa6.7.13553PB
 11.39/-0.5 3.01 7.05 
10Oona SievänenOona Sievänen (-13)KU-5810.3.13550PB
 10.43/-0.5 3.28 5.13 
11Hilda PalménHilda Palmén (-13)EspTa7.5.13549PB
 10.75/-0.5 3.16 5.90 
12Aune PelloAune Pello (-13)EspTa30.9.13525PB
 11.18/1.5 3.21 5.89 
13Pihla ViljakainenPihla Viljakainen (-13)EspTa22.11.13517PB
 10.08/-0.5 3.10 4.23 
14Mimosa JahkolaMimosa Jahkola (-13)HKV27.3.13513PB
 10.38/-0.5 3.22 4.43 
15Nea VaittinenNea Vaittinen (-13)VantSa4.3.13512PB
 10.61/1.5 3.02 5.28 
15Elli FeirikkiElli Feirikki (-13)HKV4.7.13512PB
 10.31/0.2 3.03 4.75 
17Veera PulkkanenVeera Pulkkanen (-13)HKV 17.4.13507PB
 10.40/-0.5 3.18 4.45 
18Serafina SmithSerafina Smith (-13)VantSa29.3.13486PB
 10.68/1.5 3.07 4.78 
19Milja ParkkamäkiMilja Parkkamäki (-13)RekRai17.11.13484PB
 10.66/0.2 3.05 4.75 
20Kaisla RasiKaisla Rasi (-13)HKV3.9.13482PB
 10.75/0.2 3.05 4.85 
21Silja SääksvuoriSilja Sääksvuori (-13)EspTa1.4.13479PB
 10.37/-0.5 3.16 3.89 
22Iris BombIris Bomb (-13)EspTa26.12.13465PB
 10.74/-0.5 3.04 4.52 
23Elviira HämäläinenElviira Hämäläinen (-13)HKV6.11.13432PB
 10.97/1.5 3.15 3.92 
24Liisa JäämiesLiisa Jäämies (-13)EspTa17.5.13377PB
 11.77/0.2 2.84 4.39 
25Venla VuotovesiVenla Vuotovesi (-13)ViipU18.12.13375PB
 11.00/0.2 2.85 3.47 
26Minea LehikoinenMinea Lehikoinen (-13)ViipU14.3.13346PB
 11.30/-0.5 2.90 3.14 
27Nelia AppletonNelia Appleton (-13)KU-5821.10.13233PB
 12.09/-0.5 2.41 2.43 
T9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1Joanna EzehJoanna Ezeh (-14)TapE15.5.14756PB kk9(9-v. ka 35.)
 6.72/1.2 3.69 5.81 
2Sonja KorpelaSonja Korpela (-14)VantSa7.2.14670PB
 6.90/0.3 3.52 5.41 
3Ella AhonenElla Ahonen (-14)HKV18.2.14622PB
 6.80/-1.0 3.29 4.65 
4Meeri AroMeeri Aro (-14)HKV 9.2.14602PB
 7.36/0.3 3.34 6.05 
5Elle TervonenElle Tervonen (-14)HKV2.4.14556PB
 7.14/-0.1 3.15 4.99 
6Emilia VäisänenEmilia Väisänen (-14)KU-5830.1.14533PB
 7.18/-0.1 3.13 4.72 
7Meri VaalasMeri Vaalas (-14)HKV17.4.14523PB
 7.19/0.3 3.44 3.72 
8Lumi GürlerLumi Gürler (-14)HKV 9.7.14496PB
 7.43/1.2 3.24 4.41 
9Taika LaakkonenTaika Laakkonen (-14)KU-584.4.14480PB
 7.78/-1.0 3.20 4.97 
10Lotta LaukkaLotta Laukka (-15)KU-5816.1.15426PB
 7.50/1.2 2.98 3.80 
11Eeva PelloEeva Pello (-15)EspTa6.3.15408PB
 7.51/1.2 3.10 3.14 
12Seela IvanoffSeela Ivanoff (-14)ViipU19.7.14390PB
 7.51/-1.0 2.90 3.24 
13Manzana TallgrenManzana Tallgren (-15)HKV18.9.15380PB
 7.16/-1.0 3.34  
14Antonia ForsströmAntonia Forsström (-15)VeikkVei5.1.15370PB
 7.84/-1.0 2.75 3.87 
15Venla HietalaVenla Hietala (-15)HKV12.3.15345PB
 8.04/0.3 2.51 4.18 
16Vivia KankareVivia Kankare (-15)HKV18.4.15323PB
 8.08/0.3 2.93 2.90 
17Viola YritysViola Yritys (-14)ViipU13.8.14321PB
 8.19/-1.0 2.90 3.12 
18Déa RajalinDéa Rajalin (-14)HKV 16.5.14300PB
 7.96/-0.1 2.53 3.04 
19Veera RantalaVeera Rantala (-15)HKV7.6.15294PB
 7.76/-0.1 2.86 1.75 
20Siiri TurunenSiiri Turunen (-15)HKV31.7.15266PB
 8.52/-1.0 2.72 2.73 
20Rauha SundRauha Sund (-14)KU-5825.6.14266PB
 8.47/0.3 2.62 2.92 
22Vilma KattilamäkiVilma Kattilamäki (-14)KU-5822.9.14261PB
 8.17/-0.1 2.42 2.76 
23Elvi TuusvuoriElvi Tuusvuori (-14)ViipU7.1.14247PB
 8.60/0.3 2.37 3.11 
24Ida TuomistoIda Tuomisto (-16)KU-5822.8.16234PB
 8.47/1.2 2.36 2.68 
25Oona SeppänenOona Seppänen (-14)KU-5819.1.14223PB
 8.78/1.2 2.15 3.13 
26Ilona PuustinenIlona Puustinen (-14)ViipU28.5.14198PB
 9.11/-0.1 2.10 2.96 
27Emma PeippoEmma Peippo (-15)HKV9.8.15184PB
 8.72/-0.1 2.18 2.16 
28Emilia IkonenEmilia Ikonen (-14)KU-5830.6.14182PB
 8.25/1.2 2.61  
29Helmi SallinenHelmi Sallinen (-15)HelsTa18.7.15159PB
 9.59/-0.1 2.00 2.55 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
25.2.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut
24.–25.2.2024 Mustasaari: 22-, 19- ja 17-v. SM-hallikilpailut
24.2.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs
22.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 1 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt