34 urheilijaa, 34 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Viktor BjörkellViktor Björkell (-02) | VasaIS | 8.6.02 | 2.53,8h | SB | |||
2 | Tommi ViitasaariTommi Viitasaari (-68) | GamlakIF | 1.12.68 | 3.09,1h | PB | |||
P15 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus KoskiRasmus Koski (-09) | KauhajKa | 20.1.09 | 2.51,0h | PB | (14-v. ka 11.) | ||
2 | Juuso KoskiJuuso Koski (-08) | SeinäjsU | 22.9.08 | 3.12,1h | PB | |||
P13 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Tuomas JärvinenTuomas Järvinen (-10) | KauhWi | 5.6.10 | 3.10,1h | PB | |||
P11 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Aaro HurinAaro Hurin (-13) | VähänkVie | 17.1.13 | 3.31,4h | ||||
2 | Lauri JärvinenLauri Järvinen (-12) | KauhWi | 12.4.12 | 3.45,9h | PB | |||
3 | Juuso KurunmäkiJuuso Kurunmäki (-13) | AlavU | 29.3.13 | 4.06,7h | PB | |||
P9 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Samu VuorinenSamu Vuorinen (-14) | AlajA | 17.10.14 | 4.00,2h | PB | |||
2 | Akseli KrihvelAkseli Krihvel (-14) | AlavU | 22.2.14 | 4.00,4h | PB | |||
3 | Luukas KotkaniemiLuukas Kotkaniemi (-15) | AlavU | 27.9.15 | 4.18,1h | PB | |||
4 | Miki VuorinenMiki Vuorinen (-16) | AlajA | 12.9.16 | 4.20,3h | PB | |||
5 | Onni KosonenOnni Kosonen (-15) | SeinäjsU | 7.1.15 | 4.22,7h | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Ella HuuskonenElla Huuskonen (-06) | SeinäjsU | 12.10.06 | 3.21,7h | PB | |||
2 | Liinu JärvinenLiinu Järvinen (-06) | AlajA | 11.12.06 | 3.22,2h | PB | |||
3 | Emma RajalaEmma Rajala (-07) | SeinäjsU | 25.2.07 | 3.39,7h | PB | |||
4 | Tia LassilaTia Lassila (-05) | SeinäjsU | 6.10.05 | 3.44,2h | PB | |||
5 | Selma MäättäläSelma Määttälä (-07) | GamlakIF | 1.4.07 | 3.50,5h | PB | |||
6 | Klaara MäkynenKlaara Mäkynen (-07) | VaasTo | 28.11.07 | 3.54,4h | PB | |||
7 | Avilla MyllyläAvilla Myllylä (-07) | VaasTo | 11.8.07 | 3.54,6h | PB | |||
8 | Laura LaitilaLaura Laitila (-02) | JalasjJa | 14.4.02 | 5.02,1h | SB | |||
T15 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Viola TakalaViola Takala (-08) | AlajA | 30.10.08 | 3.16,8h | PB | |||
2 | Siiri Latva-HirveläSiiri Latva-Hirvelä (-10) | KurikRy | 9.5.10 | 3.18,5h | PB | kk13 | (13-v. ka 83.) | |
3 | Sini LappalainenSini Lappalainen (-11) | SeinäjsU | 27.4.11 | 3.18,9h | PB | |||
4 | Lumi LahtiLumi Lahti (-10) | AlahKi | 2.2.10 | 3.38,5h | PB | |||
5 | Anna KrihvelAnna Krihvel (-10) | AlavU | 22.4.10 | 3.39,7h | PB | |||
6 | Matleena KetolaMatleena Ketola (-08) | GamlakIF | 1.7.08 | 3.46,5h | PB | |||
7 | Janna TalvitieJanna Talvitie (-10) | AlahKi | 14.4.10 | 4.00,0h | PB | |||
8 | Emmi KurunmäkiEmmi Kurunmäki (-09) | AlavU | 12.12.09 | 4.51,1h | PB | |||
T11 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Netta KallioNetta Kallio (-12) | KauhajKa | 11.2.12 | 3.37,9h | PB | |||
2 | Matilda PalomäkiMatilda Palomäki (-12) | VähänkVie | 1.3.12 | 3.51,6h | PB | |||
3 | Eeva AlakarhuEeva Alakarhu (-15) | LapVi | 5.5.15 | 3.57,2h | PB | kk9 | ||
4 | Melina KulmalaMelina Kulmala (-14) | KauhajKa | 5.1.14 | 4.02,1h | PB | |||
5 | Elsa AlakarhuElsa Alakarhu (-13) | LapVi | 29.5.13 | 4.06,3h | SB |