TULOKSET: SM-hallikilpailut, Helsinki, Liikuntamylly, 18.–19.2.2023


310 urheilijaa, 538 lajisuoritusta


Miehet
M 60 m
18.2.
1Samuli SamuelssonSamuli Samuelsson (-95)IkaalU23.6.95 6,65SB kk
2Santeri ÖrnSanteri Örn (-99)PolvijU1.12.99 6,75PB (ka 36.)
3Riku IllukkaRiku Illukka (-99)VantSa21.9.99 6,76
4Erno MehtonenErno Mehtonen (-98)SavonlRie24.4.98 6,82
5Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.05 6,89=PB =kk19
6Eljas AaltoEljas Aalto (-96)IFSibboV15.1.96 6,94
Alkuerät 18.2.
1. erä
1Santeri ÖrnSanteri Örn (-99)PolvijU1.12.99 6,83PB
2Rasmus MartinRasmus Martin (-03)IFSibboV26.2.03 6,98
3Atte SormunenAtte Sormunen (-01)TampPy6.4.01 7,03PB
4Ville MyllymäkiVille Myllymäki (-90)KanksLei15.1.90 7,08
Arttu PeltolaArttu Peltola (-02)JyväskKU8.10.02 DQ
Rasmus VehmaaRasmus Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.05 DQ
2. erä
1Erno MehtonenErno Mehtonen (-98)SavonlRie24.4.98 6,88
2Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.97 6,93
3Sampo KiviharjuSampo Kiviharju (-84)HämeenlTa15.11.84 7,03=PB
4Matias SalminenMatias Salminen (-06)LahdA7.6.06 7,04
5Aleksi LehtoAleksi Lehto (-96)SeinäjsU27.5.96 7,10
6Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.86 7,20
3. erä
1Samuli SamuelssonSamuli Samuelsson (-95)IkaalU23.6.95 6,71
2Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.05 6,89PB kk19
3Benjamin OlliBenjamin Olli (-04)VasaIS22.9.04 7,05
4Alexander MitchellAlexander Mitchell (-06)EspTa7.6.06 7,14
5Topi HuttunenTopi Huttunen (-04)VierKoi9.1.04 7,15
4. erä
1Riku IllukkaRiku Illukka (-99)VantSa21.9.99 6,77
2Eljas AaltoEljas Aalto (-96)IFSibboV15.1.96 6,91=PB
3Joonas LiukkonenJoonas Liukkonen (-00)PolvijU1.3.00 6,96
4Heikki NieminenHeikki Nieminen (-94)LahdA18.2.94 7,04
5Ive NtumbaIve Ntumba (-04)VasaIS2.2.04 7,05
M 200 m
19.2.
1Eljas AaltoEljas Aalto (-96)IFSibboV15.1.9621,09PB (ka 3.)
2Viljami KaasalainenViljami Kaasalainen (-95)JyväskKU15.10.9521,50PB (ka 16.)
3Lassi KaukonenLassi Kaukonen (-01)HKV13.4.0121,88PB (ka 45.) (22-v. ka 24.)
4Sampo KiviharjuSampo Kiviharju (-84)HämeenlTa15.11.8421,91
5Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.9422,46
6Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.9723,78
Alkuerät 19.2.
1. erä
1Sampo KiviharjuSampo Kiviharju (-84)HämeenlTa15.11.8421,90
2Jonathan HyvärinenJonathan Hyvärinen (-86)HKV3.2.8622,60
Benjamin OlliBenjamin Olli (-04)VasaIS22.9.04DQ
2. erä
1Viljami KaasalainenViljami Kaasalainen (-95)JyväskKU15.10.9521,73PB
2Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.0022,42SB
3Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03)TampPy7.3.0322,51PB
3. erä
1Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.9422,01SB
2Arttu PaananenArttu Paananen (-97)HIFK12.2.9722,05PB (ka 73.)
3Rasmus VehmaaRasmus Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.0522,23PB
Eero HirvinenEero Hirvinen (-01)KanksLei4.1.01DQ
4. erä
1Eljas AaltoEljas Aalto (-96)IFSibboV15.1.9621,44
2Atte SormunenAtte Sormunen (-01)TampPy6.4.0122,49
3Ive NtumbaIve Ntumba (-04)VasaIS2.2.0422,71PB
5. erä
1Lassi KaukonenLassi Kaukonen (-01)HKV13.4.0121,95PB
2Konsta AlatupaKonsta Alatupa (-99)JyväskKU25.6.9922,22
3Tuomas LehtonenTuomas Lehtonen (-98)LiedPa4.8.9822,27SB
4Topi HuttunenTopi Huttunen (-04)VierKoi9.1.0422,35PB (19-v. ka 62.)
M 400 m
18.2.
1. erä
1   (3)Jere HaapalainenJere Haapalainen (-04)TampPy30.7.04 48,85PB kk19(19-v. ka 3.)
2   (15)Pekka SinkkonenPekka Sinkkonen (-98)HIFK19.5.98 50,85SB
3   (16)Kalle RaitalaKalle Raitala (-94)TampPy2.8.94 51,16
4   (17)Juho PirskanenJuho Pirskanen (-96)HKV12.8.96 51,36SB
5   (19)Evgeny AlexandrovEvgeny Alexandrov (-95)HIFK19.1.95 51,94
2. erä
1   (5)Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03)TampPy7.3.03 49,02PB (ka 63.) (22-v. ka 25.)
2   (11)Filiph JohanssonFiliph Johansson (-97)GamlakIF22.2.97 49,84SB
3   (13)Teemu TuomelaTeemu Tuomela (-00)AlajA29.2.00 50,41PB
4   (14)Markus HurriMarkus Hurri (-00)LiedPa5.1.00 50,76PB
5   (18)Joonas KumpulainenJoonas Kumpulainen (-06)OrimJy21.2.06 51,67
3. erä
1   (4)Mikael GranqvistMikael Granqvist (-99)IFSibboV12.8.99 48,86PB (ka 50.)
2   (6)Simeon VorselmanSimeon Vorselman (-04)HKV1.4.04 49,11PB (ka 70.) (22-v. ka 29.) (19-v. ka 7.)
3   (9)Matias LinkoahoMatias Linkoaho (-94)HKV1.1.94 49,35SB
4   (10)Kalle KompuinenKalle Kompuinen (-99)LiedPa12.4.99 49,70PB
5   (12)Max TallqvistMax Tallqvist (-01)BorgåAk16.6.01 50,05
4. erä
1   (1)Viljami KaasalainenViljami Kaasalainen (-95)JyväskKU15.10.95 48,59
2   (2)Tuomas LehtonenTuomas Lehtonen (-98)LiedPa4.8.98 48,85
3   (7)Niko ViljolaNiko Viljola (-00)HKV6.9.00 49,28SB
4   (8)Elias JradElias Jrad (-00)HKV19.3.00 49,34SB
Konsta AlatupaKonsta Alatupa (-99)JyväskKU25.6.99 DNF
M 800 m
19.2.
1. erä
1   (6)Junnu KorvenpääJunnu Korvenpää (-02)KU-5817.6.021.55,70
2   (8)Atte NevalaAtte Nevala (-02)KU-585.12.021.56,23
3   (9)Väinö VenetjokiVäinö Venetjoki (-00)GamlakIF29.5.001.56,44
4   (10)Lassi KuvaLassi Kuva (-00)LahdA4.4.001.56,89
5   (11)Antton LauntoAntton Launto (-90)SauvU10.9.901.57,58SB
2. erä
1   (1)Joonas RinneJoonas Rinne (-95)SaarijPu20.5.951.50,19
2   (2)Aleksi KiveläAleksi Kivelä (-00)LempKiYU23.5.001.51,31PB (ka 23.)
3   (3)Niko ViljolaNiko Viljola (-00)HKV6.9.001.51,38SB
4   (4)Elias TuominenElias Tuominen (-00)NaantLöy5.5.001.51,78PB (ka 30.)
5   (5)Joonas KumpulainenJoonas Kumpulainen (-06)OrimJy21.2.061.53,68PBSE17 kk19 kk17 EYOF-raja
6   (7)Lauri HassiLauri Hassi (-90)OrivPo20.9.901.56,10
M 1500 m
18.2.
1Joonas RinneJoonas Rinne (-95)SaarijPu20.5.95 3.46,97
2Santtu HeikkinenSanttu Heikkinen (-02)LempKiYU12.6.02 3.47,94
3Aleksi KiveläAleksi Kivelä (-00)LempKiYU23.5.00 3.51,95
4Panu JantunenPanu Jantunen (-89)HKV11.4.89 3.55,69SB
5Julius MäkinenJulius Mäkinen (-01)TampPy17.8.01 3.55,93PB
6Antton LauntoAntton Launto (-90)SauvU10.9.90 3.59,56SB
7Väinö VenetjokiVäinö Venetjoki (-00)GamlakIF29.5.00 3.59,60
8Samuel AuvinenSamuel Auvinen (-01)JoensKa8.8.01 4.01,56SB
9Tuomas PuputtiTuomas Puputti (-97)IFRaseb21.12.97 4.01,93
10Joni VirkkalaJoni Virkkala (-95)GamlakIF27.6.95 4.02,68
11Tuure HaapanenTuure Haapanen (-02)TuUL13.12.02 4.05,00SB
Konsta HämäläinenKonsta Hämäläinen (-98)JoensKa8.3.98 DNF
M 3000 m
19.2.
1Santtu HeikkinenSanttu Heikkinen (-02)LempKiYU12.6.02 8.22,06
2Eero SalevaEero Saleva (-95)HKV7.10.95 8.23,04
3Samu MikkonenSamu Mikkonen (-96)TampPy8.7.96 8.24,17SB
4Hannu GranbergHannu Granberg (-90)LahdA2.2.90 8.27,15
5Julius MäkinenJulius Mäkinen (-01)TampPy17.8.01 8.29,40PB
6Eero HeinonenEero Heinonen (-97)TuUL21.1.97 8.35,34PB
7Niko PutkinenNiko Putkinen (-01)LahdA28.8.01 8.41,26
8Joni VirkkalaJoni Virkkala (-95)GamlakIF27.6.95 8.42,10PB
9Arash Ahmad GulArash Ahmad Gul (-03)LahdA7.3.03 8.43,66PB
10Walte HautalaWalte Hautala (-01)LahdA1.12.01 8.48,96
11Samuel AuvinenSamuel Auvinen (-01)JoensKa8.8.01 8.52,53SB
12Jussi KarkkulainenJussi Karkkulainen (-96)PyhäsU19.11.96 9.02,15SB
M 60 m aidat/hurdles
19.2.
1Elmo LakkaElmo Lakka (-93)JyväskKU10.4.93 7,67SB kk
2Ilari ManninenIlari Manninen (-97)JyväskKU11.10.97 7,72SB
3Santeri KuusiniemiSanteri Kuusiniemi (-98)JyväskKU10.10.98 7,80SB
4Pyry SantahuhtaPyry Santahuhta (-99)KanksLei22.3.99 7,98
5Eero HirvinenEero Hirvinen (-01)KanksLei4.1.01 8,21SB
6Arttu SaariArttu Saari (-99)KeskiUYU9.12.99 8,34
Alkuerät 19.2.
1. erä
1Ilari ManninenIlari Manninen (-97)JyväskKU11.10.97 7,79
2Pyry SantahuhtaPyry Santahuhta (-99)KanksLei22.3.99 8,06
3Arttu SaariArttu Saari (-99)KeskiUYU9.12.99 8,28PB
4Matias TulokasMatias Tulokas (-03)IFSibboV8.4.03 8,40PB
5Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.00 8,50
2. erä
1Elmo LakkaElmo Lakka (-93)JyväskKU10.4.93 7,72SB kk
2Santeri KuusiniemiSanteri Kuusiniemi (-98)JyväskKU10.10.98 7,84
3Eero HirvinenEero Hirvinen (-01)KanksLei4.1.01 8,37
4Fredrik BjörkqvistFredrik Björkqvist (-02)IFÅsarna7.2.02 8,70
M Korkeus/HJ
18.2.
1Daniel KosonenDaniel Kosonen (-00)TampPy17.9.002,12
 2,00/1    2,03/1    2,06/1    2,12/3    2,17/XXX     
2Julius KuuselaJulius Kuusela (-98)LänsiUU25.9.982,03
 1,92/1    1,96/1    2,00/1    2,03/1    2,06/XXX     
3Johan GrönroosJohan Grönroos (-04)SjundeåIF3.3.042,00=SB
 1,87/1    1,92/1    1,96/1    2,00/2 =SB    2,03/XXX     
4Matias MustonenMatias Mustonen (-97)LempKiYU21.4.972,00
 1,92/2    1,96/1    2,00/2    2,03/XXX     
5Artturi TiipiöArtturi Tiipiö (-97)TeuvRi14.2.971,96PB
 1,87/1    1,92/1    1,96/2 PB    2,00/XXX     
6Joonatan VeijolaJoonatan Veijola (-02)HämeenlTa9.7.021,92=SB
 1,87/1    1,92/2 =SB    1,96/XXX     
Santeri HaapamäkiSanteri Haapamäki (-05)TampPy12.2.05NH
 1,87/X-     
M Seiväs/PV
19.2.
1Juho AlasaariJuho Alasaari (-03)LaihLu29.9.035,32 22-v. EM-raja
 5,20/1    5,32/1    5,42/XXX     
2Jere KeskinenJere Keskinen (-99)VaasTo22.11.995,20SB
 4,85/1 SB    5,05/1 SB    5,20/3 SB    5,42/XXX     
3Johan-Antti KivilahtiJohan-Antti Kivilahti (-98)KuortKu8.2.985,05SB
 4,65/3 SB    4,85/2 SB    5,05/2 SB    5,20/XXX     
4Iiro SuutarinenIiro Suutarinen (-00)ÄhtU2.2.004,85=SB
 4,65/1    4,85/1 =SB    5,05/XXX     
5Albin LundbergAlbin Lundberg (-02)VasaIS21.2.024,85
 4,65/2    4,85/1    5,05/XXX     
6Anton KunnasAnton Kunnas (-99)IFSibboV17.2.994,45
 4,45/3    4,65/XXX     
Aleksi SaarelainenAleksi Saarelainen (-93)EspTa28.1.93NH
 4,85/XXX     
M Pituus/LJ
19.2.
1Kasperi VehmaaKasperi Vehmaa (-05)LappUM16.1.057,49  19-v. EM-raja
  6,89     7,21     7,26     7,11     7,46     7,49     
2Karim EchahidKarim Echahid (-01)LahdA23.5.017,37 SB
  7,20 SB     7,12     X     7,35 SB     7,01     7,37 SB     
3Kristian BäckKristian Bäck (-96)ViipU18.7.967,26 SB
  7,26 SB     7,25     X     P     P     P     
4Julius ToivolaJulius Toivola (-98)JyväskKU21.10.987,23 
  6,86     X     7,18     X     7,14     7,23     
5Kristian PeltolaKristian Peltola (-01)JyväskKU13.9.017,01 
  6,95     6,88     6,87     6,95     7,01     6,96     
6Pyry KeränenPyry Keränen (-97)KarkkPo18.6.977,01 SB
  6,81     6,77     X     6,81     7,01 SB     X     
7Arttu TauriainenArttu Tauriainen (-03)PernU4.1.037,00 
  X     6,78     6,99     X     6,76     7,00     
8Janne EtelämäkiJanne Etelämäki (-92)KuortKu11.1.926,98 
  6,71     6,90     6,67     X     6,98     X     
9Konsta KauppinenKonsta Kauppinen (-94)OrimJy1.4.946,64 SB
  6,64 SB     X     6,63     
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
18.2.
1Tuomas KaukolahtiTuomas Kaukolahti (-94)KU-586.5.9415,88 
  15,34     15,58     P     X     15,88     P     
2Aapo KarvinenAapo Karvinen (-01)VammsVoi5.12.0115,69 PB (22-v. ka 16.) 22-v. EM-raja
  X     15,58 PB     X     X     X     15,69 PB     
3Aaro DavidilaAaro Davidila (-00)LapLu12.3.0015,63 
  15,17     P     15,15     X     15,28     15,63     
4Juho NieminenJuho Nieminen (-00)JyväskKU9.6.0014,75 
  14,75     14,60     14,31     X     14,38     X     
5Oliver KärkiOliver Kärki (-01)VaasVa4.10.0114,58 SB
  X     X     X     X     14,37 SB     14,58 SB     
6Sami BärlundSami Bärlund (-04)TapE6.1.0413,79 SB
  13,75 SB     13,26     X     13,79 SB     13,25     13,69     
7Santeri HaapamäkiSanteri Haapamäki (-05)TampPy12.2.0513,75 
  13,51     X     X     13,33     13,75     13,69     
Antti InkinenAntti Inkinen (-87)LappUM20.4.87NM 
  X     X     X     X     X     X     
M Kuula/SP
19.2.
1Arttu KorkeasaloArttu Korkeasalo (-00)LielKi4.2.0018,93
  18,55     18,93     18,38     18,28     18,60     18,74     
2Nico OksanenNico Oksanen (-94)TuUL27.7.9418,38
  18,34     X     18,38     17,88     X     18,12     
3Eero AholaEero Ahola (-99)PorinYU15.1.9918,10SB
  17,48 SB     18,05 SB     X     X     17,76     18,10 SB     
4Mikko ToiviainenMikko Toiviainen (-90)LoimJa22.2.9017,20SB
  X     15,97     X     X     17,20 SB     X     
5Panu TirkkonenPanu Tirkkonen (-97)KeitKu25.2.9716,25
  X     X     15,47     16,25     X     X     
6Aaro LeinonenAaro Leinonen (-00)RymSoi5.1.0016,02PB
  15,64     15,57     15,62     16,02 PB     X     X     
7Matti KahilainenMatti Kahilainen (-96)PihtipTui21.8.9615,38SB
  14,52     15,22     14,66     X     X     15,38 SB     
8Miika LahtonenMiika Lahtonen (-03)MynämI8.6.0315,32PB
  14,22     15,32 PB     14,20     14,99     15,11     14,54     
9Aatu KangasniemiAatu Kangasniemi (-06)NurmijYU25.2.0614,99
  14,99     14,96     X     
M Seitsenottelu
19.2.
1Juuso ToivonenJuuso Toivonen (-00)ÄhtU9.3.005314SB kk
 7.14 7.10 11.32 1.95 8.58 4.52 2:55.07 
2Juuso HassiJuuso Hassi (-93)OrivPo4.4.935229SB
 7.21 6.63 13.38 1.86 8.49 4.52 2:56.75 
3Leo RautiainenLeo Rautiainen (-03)KU-5813.2.035133PB
 7.28 6.61 13.81 1.83 8.56 4.22 2:53.48 
4Aleksi SavolainenAleksi Savolainen (-02)TampPy4.5.025095PB
 7.33 6.30 13.59 1.86 8.65 4.52 2:56.34 
5Joni HeikkinenJoni Heikkinen (-99)OulPy19.10.995014SB
 7.22 6.46 13.11 1.86 8.49 3.72 2:50.11 
6Ville ToivonenVille Toivonen (-02)ÄhtU8.4.024938PB
 7.46 6.66 12.80 1.89 8.59 4.32 3:09.88 
7Ville KattelusVille Kattelus (-92)YlihJu 2.6.924635SB
 7.37 6.37 12.25 1.80 8.75 3.92 3:10.40 
Otto YlöstaloOtto Ylöstalo (-91)IFSibboV4.2.91DNF
 7.32 NM NM NH DNF NH DNF 
M 5000 m kävely/Walk
18.2.
1Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen (-91)LappUM28.10.9119.01,83SB kk
2Joni HavaJoni Hava (-99)EspTa14.6.9920.22,55SB
3Jaakko MäättänenJaakko Määttänen (-99)EspTa3.9.9920.40,48SB
Jonathan EkbergJonathan Ekberg (-03)EsboIF17.10.03DQ
M 4x200 m
19.2.
1. erä
1   (5)Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa1.31,07
 Tuomas Lehtonen 98, Kalle Kompuinen 99, Markus Hurri 00, Samuli Raikunen 96 
2   (6)Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap VasaIS1.33,87
 Benjamin Olli 04, Ive Ntumba 04, David Bamm 99, Albin Lundberg 02 
3   (7)Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu TurWei1.36,31
 Joska Tommola 99, Teemu Holttinen 95, Tuomas Leppänen 94, Juuso Kosonen 93 
2. erä
1   (1)Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU1.28,02
 Viljami Kaasalainen 95, Ilari Manninen 97, Konsta Alatupa 99, Santeri Kuusiniemi 98 
2   (2)IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna IFSibboV1.28,86
 Eljas Aalto 96, Mikael Granqvist 99, Anton Kunnas 99, Matias Tulokas 03 
3   (3)Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.29,81
 Matias Linkoaho 94, Elias Jrad 00, Simeon Vorselman 04, Lassi Kaukonen 01 
4   (4)Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.30,82
 Jere Haapalainen 04, Jaakko Linnus 03, Kalle Raitala 94, Aleksi Savolainen 02 
HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki HIFKDNF
 Arttu Paananen 97, Anton Tallbacka 99, Pekka Sinkkonen 98, Erik Back 94 
Naiset
N 60 m
18.2.
1Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.03 7,39=PB =kk
2Nooralotta NeziriNooralotta Neziri (-92)JyväskKU9.11.92 7,46
3Johanna KylmänenJohanna Kylmänen (-02)RaisKu22.3.02 7,49
4Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.96 7,53
5Pirkitta MarjanenPirkitta Marjanen (-01)PorinYU28.8.01 7,58
6Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.88 7,59
Välierät 18.2.
1. erä
1Nooralotta NeziriNooralotta Neziri (-92)JyväskKU9.11.92 7,49
2Jandeh JallowJandeh Jallow (-97)OulPy25.9.97 7,60
3Julia IhantolaJulia Ihantola (-03)EspTa 22.12.03 7,69
4Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.01 7,71
5Linnea HirveläLinnea Hirvelä (-07)LapVi25.6.07 7,73PB
6Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.02 7,73=PB
2. erä
1Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.03 7,42
2Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.96 7,47PB (ka 35.)
3Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.88 7,55PB (ka 69.)
4Nathalie WestmanNathalie Westman (-98)GamlakIF28.4.98 7,58
5Elisabet SalmelaElisabet Salmela (-97)VeitsilKV16.11.97 7,72
6Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 7,76
3. erä
1Johanna KylmänenJohanna Kylmänen (-02)RaisKu22.3.02 7,51
2Pirkitta MarjanenPirkitta Marjanen (-01)PorinYU28.8.01 7,54SB
3Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.01 7,58
4Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.00 7,59
5Jasmin ShowlahJasmin Showlah (-89)HIFK30.5.89 7,66=SB
6Amelie KoivuluomaAmelie Koivuluoma (-07)SeinäjsU21.6.07 7,69
Alkuerät 18.2.
1. erä
1Nooralotta NeziriNooralotta Neziri (-92)JyväskKU9.11.92 7,48
2Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.88 7,59
3Annika HaverinenAnnika Haverinen (-99)KajKi21.11.99 7,79
4Vilma KnutarVilma Knutar (-06)GamlakIF1.7.06 7,87
5Nelli AnttonenNelli Anttonen (-04)ImU10.2.04 8,05
Emma MäkikallioEmma Mäkikallio (-02)PohjKoi9.2.02 DQ
2. erä
1Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.03 7,49
2Nathalie WestmanNathalie Westman (-98)GamlakIF28.4.98 7,56PB (ka 77.)
3Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.01 7,65
4Sanni MahonenSanni Mahonen (-98)JyväskKU19.8.98 7,82
5Juulia KokkoJuulia Kokko (-01)ImU28.9.01 7,83
6Maria RäsänenMaria Räsänen (-92)KuopRei11.3.92 7,96SB
3. erä
1Johanna KylmänenJohanna Kylmänen (-02)RaisKu22.3.02 7,54
2Julia IhantolaJulia Ihantola (-03)EspTa 22.12.03 7,63
3Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 7,73
4Heidi SalminenHeidi Salminen (-03)JyväskKU4.12.03 7,82
5Veera PudasVeera Pudas (-00)VeitsilKV18.2.00 7,85
6Siiri SiirtolaSiiri Siirtola (-05)HKV4.5.05 7,92
4. erä
1Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.96 7,59
2Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.01 7,59
3Amelie KoivuluomaAmelie Koivuluoma (-07)SeinäjsU21.6.07 7,68PB kk17(16-v. ka 13.)
4Jasmin ShowlahJasmin Showlah (-89)HIFK30.5.89 7,70
5Sonja StångSonja Stång (-02)KuivAu18.3.02 7,84
6Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07)TuUL14.5.07 7,87
5. erä
1Jandeh JallowJandeh Jallow (-97)OulPy25.9.97 7,64
2Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.02 7,74
3Inka-Maria YlitaloInka-Maria Ylitalo (-04)LapVi28.4.04 7,74
4Iina HolopainenIina Holopainen (-03)HIFK 2.7.03 7,92
5Henriikka LaineHenriikka Laine (-06)MaskKa31.5.06 7,94
Anniina KortetmaaAnniina Kortetmaa (-95)JyväskKU9.1.95 DQ
6. erä
1Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.00 7,53=PB
2Pirkitta MarjanenPirkitta Marjanen (-01)PorinYU28.8.01 7,62
3Elisabet SalmelaElisabet Salmela (-97)VeitsilKV16.11.97 7,68SB
4Linnea HirveläLinnea Hirvelä (-07)LapVi25.6.07 7,74PB
5Jenni VäänänenJenni Väänänen (-07)LahdA15.5.07 7,81PB
Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.06 DQ
N 200 m
19.2.
1Anniina KortetmaaAnniina Kortetmaa (-95)JyväskKU9.1.9523,64PB (ka 8.)
2Aino PulkkinenAino Pulkkinen (-98)JyväskKU2.2.9823,64
3Milja ThuresonMilja Thureson (-94)TuTo23.5.9424,00PB (ka 13.)
4Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.0324,13 22-v. EM-raja/SUL
5Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.9924,46
6Hilla UusimäkiHilla Uusimäki (-96)KU-5812.6.9624,57
Alkuerät 19.2.
1. erä
1Hilla UusimäkiHilla Uusimäki (-96)KU-5812.6.9624,17SB
2Julia IhantolaJulia Ihantola (-03)EspTa 22.12.0324,28PB (ka 25.) (22-v. ka 15.)
3Silja FileniusSilja Filenius (-07)HIFK9.5.0725,43PB (17-v. ka 34.) (16-v. ka 12.)
4Maija JussilaMaija Jussila (-98)JyväskKU7.7.9825,61PB
2. erä
1Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.8824,26PB (ka 23.)
2Johanna KylmänenJohanna Kylmänen (-02)RaisKu22.3.0224,61PB (ka 44.) (22-v. ka 30.)
3Merituuli JääskeläinenMerituuli Jääskeläinen (-96)LappUM18.7.9625,02PB (ka 89.)
4Riika TirkkonenRiika Tirkkonen (-04)JoensKa22.6.0425,87
3. erä
1Aino PulkkinenAino Pulkkinen (-98)JyväskKU2.2.9823,83
2Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.0624,96PB kk17(ka 81.) (22-v. ka 64.) (19-v. ka 36.) (17-v. ka 7.) EYOF-raja
3Pirkitta MarjanenPirkitta Marjanen (-01)PorinYU28.8.0125,14SB
4. erä
1Milja ThuresonMilja Thureson (-94)TuTo23.5.9424,11SB
2Jenna KokkonenJenna Kokkonen (-01)KajKi28.8.0124,29PB (ka 26.) (22-v. ka 16.)
3Amelie KoivuluomaAmelie Koivuluoma (-07)SeinäjsU21.6.0725,45
4Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.0325,87
5. erä
1Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.9924,15PB (ka 18.)
2Elisabet SalmelaElisabet Salmela (-97)VeitsilKV16.11.9724,42PB (ka 33.)
3Elmiina SiikalaElmiina Siikala (-06)HIFK22.5.0625,01PB (ka 87.) (22-v. ka 68.) (17-v. ka 8.) EYOF-raja
4Sandra-Sofia NieminenSandra-Sofia Nieminen (-00)OulPy7.10.0025,01PB (ka 87.)
6. erä
1Anna PursiainenAnna Pursiainen (-03)EspTa12.3.0324,02PB (ka 14.) (22-v. ka 7.) 22-v. EM-raja/SUL
2Heidi SalminenHeidi Salminen (-03)JyväskKU4.12.0324,64PB (ka 48.) (22-v. ka 34.)
3Petra HäggqvistPetra Häggqvist (-01)HKV9.4.0124,93=PB
7. erä
1Anniina KortetmaaAnniina Kortetmaa (-95)JyväskKU9.1.9523,95SB
2Laura LoponenLaura Loponen (-04)LahdA12.4.0424,72PB (ka 56.) (22-v. ka 39.) (19-v. ka 21.)
3Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.9825,30SB
4Jasmin ShowlahJasmin Showlah (-89)HIFK30.5.8925,43
N 400 m
18.2.
1. erä
1   (15)Lotta MäkinenLotta Mäkinen (-01)JyväskKU9.4.01 58,63PB
2   (16)Jenna-Emilia PiirainenJenna-Emilia Piirainen (-03)PohjKoi9.1.03 58,84SB
3   (17)Aada PuosiAada Puosi (-03)EurajVei4.3.03 59,04PB
4   (18)Ella NourrissonElla Nourrisson (-96)KeskiUYU1.5.96 59,19PB
5   (19)Laura NakolinnaLaura Nakolinna (-97)TuUL30.7.97 60,16
Kira KruutiKira Kruuti (-98)HKV10.5.98 DNF
2. erä
1   (9)Silja FileniusSilja Filenius (-07)HIFK9.5.07 57,29PB (ka 80.) (22-v. ka 48.) (19-v. ka 27.) (17-v. ka 7.) (16-v. ka 1.) EYOF-raja
2   (11)Olivia HeinoOlivia Heino (-02)TuUL16.1.02 58,04PB (22-v. ka 95.)
3   (12)Minttu RinneMinttu Rinne (-98)SaarijPu29.10.98 58,12PB
4   (14)Saimi LupalaSaimi Lupala (-03)IFRaseb18.3.03 58,62PB
5   (20)Sissi KaksonenSissi Kaksonen (-07)HyvsU7.7.07 60,18
6   (21)Aino VenäläinenAino Venäläinen (-04)ImU24.6.04 60,39
3. erä
1   (6)Laura LoponenLaura Loponen (-04)LahdA12.4.04 56,27SB kk19
2   (7)Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.06 56,83 EYOF-raja
3   (8)Elle CederElle Ceder (-06)HKV26.12.06 56,92PB (ka 63.) (22-v. ka 38.) (19-v. ka 17.) (17-v. ka 5.) EYOF-raja
4   (10)Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06)VehmU26.4.06 57,34PB (17-v. ka 8.) EYOF-raja
5   (13)Linne KallioLinne Kallio (-05)EurajVei15.11.05 58,31PB
Jeanine NygårdJeanine Nygård (-91)VasaIS13.10.91 DNS
4. erä
1   (1)Viivi LehikoinenViivi Lehikoinen (-99)HIFK27.8.99 52,96
2   (2)Aino PulkkinenAino Pulkkinen (-98)JyväskKU2.2.98 52,98PB (ka 3.)
3   (3)Milja ThuresonMilja Thureson (-94)TuTo23.5.94 54,45SB
4   (4)Silja KempasSilja Kempas (-99)JoensKa28.5.99 54,81PB (ka 14.)
5   (5)Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03)VammsVoi21.1.03 54,85PB (ka 16.) (22-v. ka 6.) 22-v. EM-raja
N 800 m
19.2.
1. erä
1   (7)Marika AarnioMarika Aarnio (-99)TurWei18.10.992.13,96PB
2   (8)Rauha BuchwaldRauha Buchwald (-95)HKV20.6.952.14,90
3   (10)Roosa HartzellRoosa Hartzell (-94)YlöjU4.9.942.17,54SB
4   (11)Ilona PulkkinenIlona Pulkkinen (-98)TurWei26.3.982.17,58
5   (12)Jemina ForssJemina Forss (-00)TampPy28.10.002.18,11SB
6   (13)Kiia KeinonenKiia Keinonen (-00)TampPy9.6.002.18,98SB
2. erä
1   (1)Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03)VammsVoi21.1.032.08,01PB 22-v. EM-raja/SUL
2   (2)Elle CederElle Ceder (-06)HKV26.12.062.08,29PBSE19 SE17 kk19 kk17 EYOF-raja
3   (3)Heini IkonenHeini Ikonen (-99)JyväskKU22.3.992.08,41PB (ka 20.)
4   (4)Ronja KoskelaRonja Koskela (-03)KuivAu7.2.032.08,94PB (ka 26.) (22-v. ka 10.)
5   (5)Emilia JousimaaEmilia Jousimaa (-93)LahdA9.10.932.11,01SB
6   (6)Erika UtriainenErika Utriainen (-86)VeitsilKV15.10.862.13,25
7   (9)Venla VirrantuomiVenla Virrantuomi (-06)HKV31.1.062.15,09
N 1500 m
18.2.
1Nathalie BlomqvistNathalie Blomqvist (-01)IKFalken20.4.01 4.13,45 22-v. EM-raja
2Nelli NordlundNelli Nordlund (-97)LahdA6.1.97 4.30,99PB
3Emilia JousimaaEmilia Jousimaa (-93)LahdA9.10.93 4.32,46
4Alisa VirtanenAlisa Virtanen (-02)JyväskKU4.9.02 4.39,83
5Lotta SundqvistLotta Sundqvist (-92)TuUL12.9.92 4.39,85PB
6Pihla HokkanenPihla Hokkanen (-93)JyväskKU23.1.93 4.45,60
N 3000 m
19.2.
1. erä
1   (7)Sofie LövdahlSofie Lövdahl (-93)VasaIS16.5.9310.03,67SB
2   (8)Lotta SundqvistLotta Sundqvist (-92)TuUL12.9.9210.03,88PB
3   (11)Laura KarkkulainenLaura Karkkulainen (-92)PyhäsU29.10.9210.14,89PB
4   (16)Veronika VirtapohjaVeronika Virtapohja (-96)LahdA25.10.9610.30,73PB
5   (17)Emma HakalaEmma Hakala (-93)EspTa10.9.9310.32,83PB
6   (18)Johanna RinteeläJohanna Rinteelä (-88)TuUL3.3.8810.34,87
7   (19)Katariina KärkkäinenKatariina Kärkkäinen (-02)IisVi15.8.0210.42,36SB
8   (20)Kaarina LehtonenKaarina Lehtonen (-98)HyvsU23.2.9810.45,60PB
2. erä
1   (1)Johanna PeiponenJohanna Peiponen (-90)LapLu18.12.90 9.31,53PB (ka 24.)
2   (2)Nelli NordlundNelli Nordlund (-97)LahdA6.1.97 9.35,19
3   (3)Taru PalsaTaru Palsa (-88)HKV10.10.88 9.38,07PB (ka 39.)
4   (4)Aino NiemiAino Niemi (-92)TuUL7.3.92 9.43,61PB (ka 49.)
5   (5)Katri NiemistöKatri Niemistö (-94)JyväskKU7.4.9410.01,45PB
6   (6)Pihla HokkanenPihla Hokkanen (-93)JyväskKU23.1.9310.03,56PB
7   (9)Salla LaukkanenSalla Laukkanen (-00)JoensKa18.3.0010.07,92PB
8   (10)Maria Murtorinne-TaskinenMaria Murtorinne-Taskinen (-90)HKV7.3.9010.12,38
9   (12)Iida HaatajaIida Haataja (-94)OulPy28.9.9410.18,01
10   (13)Alisa VirtanenAlisa Virtanen (-02)JyväskKU4.9.0210.18,78
11   (14)Amanda VirtanenAmanda Virtanen (-96)TuUL1.7.9610.23,36
12   (15)Cecilia ÖsterbladCecilia Österblad (-00)VasaIS28.2.0010.29,87
N 60 m aidat/hurdles
19.2.
1Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske (-95)TampPy15.5.95 7,83 MM-halliraja EM-halliraja
2Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen (-03)TampPy4.5.03 8,25PB (ka 15.) (22-v. ka 7.)
3Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.00 8,28PB
4Jessica KähäräJessica Kähärä (-01)MikkKV1.8.01 8,32
Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.88 DQ
Lotta HaralaLotta Harala (-92)TampPy26.3.92 DQ
Alkuerät 19.2.
1. erä
1Annimari KorteAnnimari Korte (-88)HIFK8.4.88 8,25
2Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen (-03)TampPy4.5.03 8,28SB
3Siiri SiirtolaSiiri Siirtola (-05)HKV4.5.05 8,57SB
4Meeri RiialiMeeri Riiali (-05)ImU1.2.05 8,62
5Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92)LahdA13.2.92 8,95
2. erä
1Lotta HaralaLotta Harala (-92)TampPy26.3.92 8,13
2Vilma MäkiVilma Mäki (-02)AlavU8.2.02 8,43=PB
3Iina HolopainenIina Holopainen (-03)HIFK 2.7.03 8,54
4Essi VehmaaEssi Vehmaa (-02)LappUM19.6.02 8,92
5Emilia KiiskiEmilia Kiiski (-02)JoensKa23.4.02 9,00
3. erä
1Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske (-95)TampPy15.5.95 7,85 MM-halliraja EM-halliraja
2Tanja KokkonenTanja Kokkonen (-02)HIFK20.10.02 8,41SB
3Niina KarttunenNiina Karttunen (-02)SavonlRie30.9.02 8,52
4Viivi AvikainenViivi Avikainen (-87)JuvU7.9.87 8,79
5Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02)EurajVei18.4.02 8,89
4. erä
1Jessica KähäräJessica Kähärä (-01)MikkKV1.8.01 8,29
2Saara KeskitaloSaara Keskitalo (-00)EspTa3.7.00 8,33
3Sonja StångSonja Stång (-02)KuivAu18.3.02 8,56
4Mila HeikkonenMila Heikkonen (-06)HIFK27.11.06 8,72
5Venla VäliharjuVenla Väliharju (-02)TampPy30.4.02 8,91
N Korkeus/HJ
19.2.
1Heta TuuriHeta Tuuri (-95)TuUL14.1.951,81
 1,75/1    1,78/2    1,81/2    1,84/XXX     
2Elin PajunenElin Pajunen (-95)VasaIS1.3.951,81
 1,71/1    1,75/1    1,78/3    1,81/2    1,84/XXX     
3Sini LälläSini Lällä (-94)JyväskKU12.3.941,78
 1,71/1    1,75/1    1,78/1    1,81/XXX     
4Miia LindholmMiia Lindholm (-88)HIFK30.1.881,75SB
 1,67/1 SB    1,71/1 SB    1,75/3 SB    1,78/XXX     
5Venla PulkkanenVenla Pulkkanen (-02)JyväskKU13.7.021,71
 1,62/1    1,67/1    1,71/2    1,75/XXX     
6Aino AaltoAino Aalto (-06)VehmU6.6.061,71
 1,62/2    1,67/1    1,71/3    1,75/XXX     
6Johanna NieminenJohanna Nieminen (-03)JyväskKU9.5.031,71
 1,62/1    1,67/2    1,71/3    1,75/XXX     
8Vilma KnutarVilma Knutar (-06)GamlakIF1.7.061,67SB
 1,62/1    1,67/2 SB    1,71/XXX     
9Elina KakkoElina Kakko (-97)PerttPei12.1.971,62
 1,62/1    1,67/XXX     
N Seiväs/PV
18.2.
1Elina LampelaElina Lampela (-98)OulPy18.2.984,51
 4,20/3    4,37/1    4,51/2    4,60/XXX     
2Saga AnderssonSaga Andersson (-00)EsboIF30.3.004,44PB (ka 4.)
 4,20/1    4,30/2    4,37/1    4,44/1 PB    4,51/XXX     
3Silja AnderssonSilja Andersson (-03)EsboIF30.11.034,20 22-v. EM-raja
 3,90/2    4,05/1    4,20/2    4,30/XXX     
4Laura OllikainenLaura Ollikainen (-98)VarkKV19.1.984,05
 3,90/1    4,05/1    4,20/XXX     
5Maria KytöläMaria Kytölä (-97)NurmijYU24.8.974,05
 3,70/1    3,90/1    4,05/2    4,20/XXX     
6Janna-Juulia MäenpääJanna-Juulia Mäenpää (-06)LappVei25.7.063,90PB kk19 kk17(ka 27.) (22-v. ka 24.) (19-v. ka 15.) (17-v. ka 8.) EYOF-raja
 3,30/1    3,50/2    3,70/1    3,90/1 kk19 kk17 PB    4,05/XXX     
7Emma RovasaloEmma Rovasalo (-03)TuUL18.1.033,70
 3,50/1    3,70/1    3,90/XXX     
7Essi MelenderEssi Melender (-02)TuUL29.4.023,70SB
 3,30/1    3,50/1    3,70/1 SB    3,90/XXX     
9Tuuli KujalaTuuli Kujala (-00)SeinäjsU23.1.003,70
 3,50/1    3,70/2    3,90/XXX     
10Miisa KoskiahoMiisa Koskiaho (-03)KarijTa21.10.033,70
 3,30/1    3,50/1    3,70/3    3,90/XXX     
11Vanessa LindbergVanessa Lindberg (-04)RiihimKi11.4.043,50
 3,30/1    3,50/2    3,70/XXX     
11Fiinu PuustinenFiinu Puustinen (-03)JyväskKU24.10.033,50
 3,30/1    3,50/2    3,70/XXX     
13Aino SuorsaAino Suorsa (-03)OrivPo31.3.033,30
 3,30/1    3,50/XXX     
N Pituus/LJ
18.2.
1Jessica KähäräJessica Kähärä (-01)MikkKV1.8.016,29 SB =kk 22-v. EM-raja
  6,29 =kk SB     X     X     X     X     X     
2Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen (-03)TampPy4.5.036,17  22-v. EM-raja/SUL
  5,81     5,99     X     6,12     6,17     6,04     
3Anne-Mari LehtiöAnne-Mari Lehtiö (-95)KU-586.9.955,87 
  3,89     5,68     5,82     4,06     5,78     5,87     
4Minja KurttiMinja Kurtti (-05)OulPy7.5.055,84 
  5,84     5,49     5,78     5,83     5,82     X     
5Saana PeuraSaana Peura (-03)TervTe19.1.035,76 
  5,74     5,62     5,71     5,76     X     X     
6Katja KangasKatja Kangas (-90)PohjKoi21.12.905,70 SB
  X     3,97     5,52     5,66 SB     5,68 SB     5,70 SB     
7Kristiina VuorvirtaKristiina Vuorvirta (-94)EspTa28.3.945,59 SB
  5,59 SB     X     X     X     X     X     
8Piia KalliomäkiPiia Kalliomäki (-03)ÄänekU12.6.035,50 
  X     X     5,50     5,46     5,10     5,24     
9Johanna NieminenJohanna Nieminen (-03)JyväskKU9.5.035,42 SB
  5,26 SB     5,29 SB     5,42 SB     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
19.2.
1Ilona RuoholaIlona Ruohola (-03)TuUL14.4.0312,98  22-v. EM-raja
  12,77     12,92     12,97     12,92     12,98     12,91     
2Elina KostiainenElina Kostiainen (-92)VihdVie23.4.9212,78 
  12,57     12,63     X     12,63     12,78     12,61     
3Laura KoivistoLaura Koivisto (-01)JyväskKU4.2.0112,61 
  X     12,24     12,37     X     12,20     12,61     
4Lotta KirvesmiesLotta Kirvesmies (-95)MikkKV19.5.9512,49 SB
  12,33 SB     12,39 SB     12,39 =SB     X     11,82     12,49 SB     
5Siri SavolainenSiri Savolainen (-00)NaantLöy31.10.0012,15 PB
  11,73     11,84     12,15 PB     X     X     12,05     
6Wilhelmiina HarjuWilhelmiina Harju (-02)JyväskKU26.7.0212,14 SB
  11,69     X     12,13 SB     X     X     12,14 SB     
7Saana PeuraSaana Peura (-03)TervTe19.1.0312,02 SB
  11,45     X     12,02 SB     X     11,57     X     
8Hanna PeltolaHanna Peltola (-01)TampPy2.3.0111,93 
  11,93     11,93     X     X     X     X     
9Miia LindholmMiia Lindholm (-88)HIFK30.1.8811,93 PB
  X     11,93 PB     X     
10Janika JokinenJanika Jokinen (-02)TampU12.9.0211,81 SB
  X     11,81 SB     11,76     
11Jenna SaarilahtiJenna Saarilahti (-04)TampPy28.11.0411,61 
  11,32     11,61     X     
12Siiri NyyssönenSiiri Nyyssönen (-04)JoensKa1.8.0411,36 
  X     X     11,36     
N Kuula/SP
18.2.
1Eveliina RouvaliEveliina Rouvali (-97)KuopRei16.4.9717,31PB kk(ka 6.)
  17,27 kk PB     17,03     17,31 kk PB     X     16,63     16,63     
2Senja MäkitörmäSenja Mäkitörmä (-94)VarpVi31.5.9416,87SB
  16,35     16,72     X     16,87 SB     16,77     X     
3Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen (-03)TampPy4.5.0316,12PB (ka 13.) (22-v. ka 8.) 22-v. EM-raja
  15,03     15,60     15,75     16,12 PB     15,51     X     
4Emilia KangasEmilia Kangas (-01)SeinäjsU10.8.0115,77 22-v. EM-raja
  15,61     X     X     X     15,77     X     
5Kaisu EskelinenKaisu Eskelinen (-00)MaanMa11.3.0015,64PB (ka 17.)
  15,64 PB     X     X     14,95     X     14,89     
6Jessica MeriheinäJessica Meriheinä (-95)LiljIK22.2.9514,77SB
  14,25     14,33     14,77 SB     X     X     X     
7Minttu LaurilaMinttu Laurila (-05)TuUL24.6.0513,82PB kk19
  12,99     13,60     X     13,48     X     13,82 kk19 PB     
8Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenMinna-Marjatta Liimatainen (-93)HimU30.4.9313,31
  X     13,31     12,47     13,05     X     13,01     
9Andrea ÖstermanAndrea Österman (-99)HIFK22.12.9912,91
  X     12,91     X     
10Tiia TirkkonenTiia Tirkkonen (-95)KeitKu27.1.9512,89
  12,89     12,73     X     
11Vilma KeräläVilma Kerälä (-05)HämeenlTa14.4.0512,80
  12,80     12,47     12,80     
N 3000 m kävely/Walk
18.2.
1Enni NurmiEnni Nurmi (-98)EspTa4.7.9812.56,28PB kk(ka 2.)
2Elisa NeuvonenElisa Neuvonen (-91)LappUM19.3.9113.30,62SB
3Aliisa KiiskiAliisa Kiiski (-05)KarhKa11.3.0514.07,17
4Maria AntolaMaria Antola (-02)LaitJy13.6.0214.27,78PB
Anna KokkoAnna Kokko (-04)KuivAu18.8.04DNF
Elina HeikkinenElina Heikkinen (-97)OulPy22.3.97DQ
N Viisiottelu
19.2.
1Vilma ItälinnaVilma Itälinna (-03)TampPy23.5.034223PB (ka 11.) (22-v. ka 4.)
 8.51 1.65 12.48 6.29 2:23.26 
2Neea KäyhköNeea Käyhkö (-02)SavonlRie17.1.024220PB (ka 12.) (22-v. ka 5.)
 8.79 1.83 11.05 6.22 2:26.76 
3Jessica RautelinJessica Rautelin (-97)EsboIF16.1.974009SB
 8.77 1.62 12.47 5.57 2:16.01 
4Emmi ValtonenEmmi Valtonen (-03)TuUL5.3.033603PB
 8.77 1.56 12.36 5.30 2:35.36 
5Minttu MattinenMinttu Mattinen (-00)LappUM12.5.003504
 9.15 1.59 11.20 5.44 2:36.80 
6Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01)PorinYU31.1.013432SB
 9.39 1.50 13.26 5.34 2:39.18 
7Ronja KoivistoRonja Koivisto (-00)TampPy13.9.003391PB
 9.88 1.53 11.77 5.28 2:28.03 
8Ida OunaslehtoIda Ounaslehto (-00)EsboIF15.11.003242PB
 8.93 1.50 11.08 5.11 2:45.92 
9Emmi HietanenEmmi Hietanen (-04)HämeenlTa26.2.043191PB
 9.23 1.50 10.99 5.00 2:41.56 
10Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03)EspTa12.6.033076PB
 10.05 1.65 12.01 4.61 2:50.31 
N 4x200 m
19.2.
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU1.36,36SE
 Anniina Kortetmaa 95, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Heidi Salminen 03, Aino Pulkkinen 98 
2HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki HIFK1.39,53
 Annimari Korte 88, Mila Heikkonen 06, Elmiina Siikala 06, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 
3Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot EspTa1.40,44
 Anna Pursiainen 03, Saara Keskitalo 00, Martta Valtonen 05, Julia Ihantola 03 
4Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV1.42,99
 Siiri Siirtola 05, Kira Kruuti 98, Venla Virrantuomi 06, Petra Häggqvist 01 
5Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö TampPy1.46,04
 Vilma Itälinna 03, Jenna Saarilahti 04, Jemina Forss 00, Ronja Koivisto 00 
6Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo HelsTa1.52,74
 Silja Laaksonen 99, Milka Koivukoski 08, Aura Arvas 08, Saga Laine 09 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
25.2.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut
24.–25.2.2024 Mustasaari: 22-, 19- ja 17-v. SM-hallikilpailut
24.2.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs
22.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 1 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt