Miehet |
M 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 40,37 | | | | |
| Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, Arttu Peltola 02, Ilari Manninen 97, Viljami Kaasalainen 95 | |
2 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | | 41,12 | | | | |
| Joonas Liukkonen 00, Matias Ahtinen 03, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03, Santeri Örn 99 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 41,44 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Lassi Kaukonen 01, Elias Jrad 00 | |
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 41,51 | | | | |
| Samir Demnati 89, Eerikki Pekkola 93, Samuli Samuelsson 95, Eero Haapala 89 | |
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 41,93 | | | | |
| Eljas Aalto 96, Joona Luotonen 96, Mikael Granqvist 99, Oliver Enqvist 02 | |
6 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 42,51 | | | | |
| Tomi Mäkitalo 07, Pyry Santahuhta 99, Eero Hirvinen 01, Jasper Leppäkangas 00 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 42,62 | | | | |
| Julius Toivola 98, Konsta Alatupa 99, Iiro Surkka 98, Kristian Peltola 01 | |
| Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | DNF
| | | | |
| Kalle Hirvi 05, Roope Saarinen 94, Tuukka Huuskola 98, Kristian Bäck 96 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 40,80 | | | | |
| Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, Arttu Peltola 02, Ilari Manninen 97, Viljami Kaasalainen 95 | |
2 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | | 41,41 | | | | |
| Joonas Liukkonen 00, Matias Ahtinen 03, Rasmus Lehikoinen 03, Santeri Örn 99 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 41,49 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Lassi Kaukonen 01, Elias Jrad 00 | |
4 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 42,50 | | | | |
| Tomi Mäkitalo 07, Pyry Santahuhta 99, Eero Hirvinen 01, Jasper Leppäkangas 00 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 43,57 | | | | |
| Konsta Kankainen 04, Kalle Raitala 94, Joel Turkka 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 44,12 | | | | |
| Juho Haapala 02, Topias Koukkula 96, Petteri Uusitalo 78, Aatu Penttilä 04 | |
| Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | DNF
| | | | |
| Juho Fyrstén 02, Niko Kangasoja 03, Joonas Rajaniemi 03, Joonas Jyrkkä 98 | |
| Turunseudun KenttäurheilijatTurunseudun Kenttäurheilijat | TurKU | | DQ | | | | |
| Eevert Haakana 05, Jarko Hammar 84, Eetu Kuisma 99, Antti Hovi 94 | |
2. erä |
1 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | 41,77 | | | | |
| Kalle Hirvi 05, Roope Saarinen 94, Tuukka Huuskola 98, Kristian Bäck 96 | |
2 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 41,87 | | | | |
| Samir Demnati 89, Eerikki Pekkola 93, Samuli Samuelsson 95, Eero Haapala 89 | |
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 42,29 | | | | |
| Eljas Aalto 96, Joona Luotonen 96, Mikael Granqvist 99, Oliver Enqvist 02 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 42,78 | | | | |
| Julius Toivola 98, Konsta Alatupa 99, Iiro Surkka 98, Kristian Peltola 01 | |
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 43,79 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Teemu Holttinen 95, Antti Tiekso 99, Tuomas Leppänen 94 | |
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 43,91 | | | | |
| Alfons Söderman 01, Johannes Åhman 02, Alexander Björkgren 02 | |
7 | Tapanilan Erä HelsinkiTapanilan Erä Helsinki | TapE | | 43,95 | | | | |
| Tomi Laakso 02, Samu Laakso 00, Tomas Jatsko 02, Sami Bärlund 04 | |
| Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | DNF
| | | | |
| Jonathan Brace 95, Benjamin Stendahl 99, Willem Kajander 96, Max Tallqvist 01 | |
M 4x400 m |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (9) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.27,12 | | | | |
| Lassi Kuva 00, Olli Ahlgren 01, Ossi Kekki 93, Matias Mononen 02 | |
2 (10) | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 3.36,79 | | | | |
| Teemu Holttinen 95, Daniel Ofosu 97, Tuomas Leppänen 94, Antti Tiekso 99 | |
3 (11) | Turunseudun KenttäurheilijatTurunseudun Kenttäurheilijat | TurKU | | 4.26,76 | | | | |
| Eevert Haakana 05, Jarko Hammar 84, Eetu Kuisma 99, Antti Hovi 94 | |
| Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | DQ
| | | | |
| Miki Niemensivu 04, Pyry Laine 04, Petteri Uusitalo 78, Topias Koukkula 96 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.13,12 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Lassi Kaukonen 01, Niko Viljola 00, Elias Jrad 00 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.13,17 | | | | |
| Konsta Alatupa 99, Ilari Manninen 97, Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, Viljami Kaasalainen 95 | |
3 (3) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 3.16,73 | | | | |
| Max Tallqvist 01, Severi Mäntylä 01, Jonathan Brace 95, Benjamin Stendahl 99 | |
4 (4) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 3.17,37 | | | | |
| Eljas Aalto 96, Mikael Granqvist 99, Joona Luotonen 96, Anton Kunnas 99 | |
5 (5) | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | | 3.19,08 | | | | |
| Markus Hurri 00, Kalle Kompuinen 99, Samuli Raikunen 96, Tuomas Lehtonen 98 | |
6 (6) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.23,32 | | | | |
| Kalle Raitala 94, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Jouko Juntunen 81, Eetu Pöyry 96 | |
7 (7) | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 3.25,33 | | | | |
| Aku Kallio 78, Joona Sointu 01, Aleksi Kivelä 00, Santtu Heikkinen 02 | |
8 (8) | Tapanilan Erä HelsinkiTapanilan Erä Helsinki | TapE | | 3.26,72 | | | | |
| Tomas Jatsko 02, Samu Laakso 00, Sami Bärlund 04, Tomi Laakso 02 | |
M 3x3000 m kävely |
11.9. |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 36.37,46 | | | SE kk | |
| Jere Niemi 98, Jaakko Määttänen 99, Joni Hava 99 | |
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 43.40,61 | | | | |
| Pekka Peltola 06, Mikko Ruokolainen 81, Jonathan Ekberg 03 | |
M 4000 m viesti |
10.9. |
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 9.55,43 | | | kk | |
| Aleksi Kivelä 00, Joona Sointu 01, Leevi Keronen 00, Santtu Heikkinen 02 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 9.55,98 | | | | |
| Samuel Auvinen 01, Sakari Vallius 03, Mikko Hirvonen 97, Mika Kotiranta 00 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 9.56,48 | | | | |
| Niko Viljola 00, Matias Linkoaho 94, Elias Jrad 00, Eero Saleva 95 | |
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 9.57,12 | | | | |
| Martti Siikaluoma 92, Lassi Kuva 00, Olli Ahlgren 01, Ossi Kekki 93 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 10.01,71 | | | | |
| Otto Kaario 98, Konsta Alatupa 99, Jussi Eskola 97, Eemil Helander 01 | |
6 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 10.31,06 | | | | |
| Väinö Venetjoki 00, Filiph Johansson 97, Aleksi Salmela 00, Joni Virkkala 95 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 11.01,68 | | | | |
| Eetu Lindholm 00, Petteri Uusitalo 78, Wiljami Itämeri 01, Matti Rauma 82 | |
| Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | DQ | | | | |
| Eero Heinonen 97, Miki Niemensivu 04, Johannes Brunila 88, Tuure Haapanen 02 | |
M/N 4x1500 m sekaviesti |
11.9. |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 16.43,32 | | | SE | |
| Eero Heinonen 97, Lotta-Maria Maine 02, Tuure Haapanen 02, Viola Westling 99 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 16.47,18 | | | | |
| Martti Siikaluoma 92, Emilia Jousimaa 93, Ossi Kekki 93, Ilona Mononen 03 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 17.19,56 | | | | |
| Aki Nummela 85, Rauha Buchwald 95, Eero Saleva 95, Moona Latvala 92 | |
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 17.23,17 | | | | |
| Samuel Auvinen 01, Lotta Tarvainen 02, Mika Kotiranta 00, Salla Laukkanen 00 | |
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 17.32,39 | | | | |
| Matias Mononen 02, Anne Rajaniemi 83, Arash Ahmad Gul 03, Nelli Nordlund-Anttolainen 97 | |
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 17.39,33 | | | | |
| Aleksi Kivelä 00, Emma Ranta 03, Santtu Heikkinen 02, Nora Kytäjä 04 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 17.43,72 | | | | |
| Luukas Kontro 05, Alisa Virtanen 02, Onni Ikonen 02, Siiri Rainio 00 | |
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 17.48,96 | | | | |
| Johannes Brunila 88, Janica Rauma 86, Elmeri Kero 04, Lotta Sundqvist 92 | |
M19 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 42,42 | | | | |
| Patrik Järvinen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Jaakko Linnus 03 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 42,60 | | | | |
| Joonas Tikkanen 03, Aku Kulju 04, Joonas Lapinkero 04, Aleksi Hirvonen 05 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 43,01 | | | | |
| Aarni Lemetti 03, Miki Laakso 03, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Simeon Vorselman 04 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 43,18 | | | | |
| Henri Matikainen 04, Lassi Lehtimäki 04, Jonatan Sperryn 03, Johannes Hakala 04 | |
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 43,83 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Oscar Grannas 05, Isak Höglund 04, Albin Söderman 05 | |
6 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 43,93 | | | | |
| Otto Junnila 03, Emil Nylund 04, Linus Martin 08, Matias Tulokas 03 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 44,39 | | | | |
| Tuukka Koskinen 03, Anton Mustonen 04, Eerik Mäkelä 04, Matias Salminen 06 | |
8 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,72 | | | | |
| Eetu Rantala 05, Andreas Kärkkäinen 04, Miro Heikkonen 04, Joonas Jäppinen 04 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 42,88 | | | | |
| Patrik Järvinen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Jaakko Linnus 03 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 42,93 | | | | |
| Joonas Tikkanen 03, Aku Kulju 04, Joonas Lapinkero 04, Aleksi Hirvonen 05 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 43,33 | | | | |
| Aarni Lemetti 03, Miki Laakso 03, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Simeon Vorselman 04 | |
4 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,43 | | | | |
| Eetu Rantala 05, Andreas Kärkkäinen 04, Miro Heikkonen 04, Joonas Jäppinen 04 | |
| Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | DQ | | | | |
| Tomi Simonen 03, Samuli Takkunen 04, Eetu Jokela 03, Kristian Hautakoski 05 | |
2. erä |
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 43,84 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Oscar Grannas 05, Isak Höglund 04, Albin Söderman 05 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 44,03 | | | | |
| Tuukka Koskinen 03, Anton Mustonen 04, Eerik Mäkelä 04, Matias Salminen 06 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 44,08 | | | | |
| Henri Matikainen 04, Lassi Lehtimäki 04, Jonatan Sperryn 03, Johannes Hakala 04 | |
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 44,15 | | | | |
| Otto Junnila 03, Emil Nylund 04, Linus Martin 08, Matias Tulokas 03 | |
5 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | 44,83 | | | | |
| Teo Blomqvist 03, Mortti Metsäkoivu 04, Miska Koponen 04, Zakaria Sabally 04 | |
6 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 48,06 | | | | |
| Emil Grabber 03, Oliver Heikkinen 04, Oliver Forsman 04, Simon Björklöf 05 | |
M19 4x400 m |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (8) | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | 3.32,99 | | | | |
| Mortti Metsäkoivu 04, Teo Blomqvist 03, Joel Vuohtoniemi 04, Miska Koponen 04 | |
2 (10) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 3.40,25 | | | | |
| Matias Tulokas 03, Otto Junnila 03, Linus Martin 08, Emil Nylund 04 | |
3 (11) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 3.41,09 | | | | |
| Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen 04, Saku Koukku 05, Otto Ruuskanen 04, Martti Majuri 04 | |
4 (12) | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 3.55,42 | | | | |
| Oliver Heikkinen 04, Emil Grabber 03, Oliver Forsman 04, Simon Björklöf 05 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.19,15 | | | | |
| Patrik Järvinen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Jaakko Linnus 03, Antti Sainio 05 | |
2 (2) | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 3.23,32 | | | | |
| Tomi Simonen 03, Kristian Hautakoski 05, Eetu Jokela 03, Samuli Takkunen 04 | |
3 (3) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.25,26 | | | | |
| Miki Laakso 03, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Daniel Äikäs 03, Simeon Vorselman 04 | |
4 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.27,50 | | | | |
| Aku Kulju 04, Joonas Lapinkero 04, Joonas Tikkanen 03, Aleksi Hirvonen 05 | |
5 (5) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 3.27,76 | | | | |
| Deshawn Holopainen 04, Jimi Alastalo 04, Onni Huovinen 03, Sakari Vallius 03 | |
6 (6) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.31,21 | | | | |
| Andreas Kärkkäinen 04, Markus Serenius 03, Ike Melnits 03, Simo Laine 03 | |
7 (7) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 3.31,23 | | | | |
| Albin Söderman 05, Oscar Grannas 05, Adrian Björkgren 03, Isak Höglund 04 | |
8 (9) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.33,34 | | | | |
| Kasper Lindeberg 04, Anton Mustonen 04, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, Teemu Mälkiä 04 | |
M19 4x100 m aidat |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,48 | | | SE19 | |
| Konsta Kankainen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Jaakko Linnus 03 | |
2 (5) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 58,92 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Albin Söderman 05, Isak Höglund 04, Oscar Grannas 05 | |
2. erä |
1 (2) | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | | 53,65 | | | | |
| Tomi Simonen 03, Samuli Takkunen 04, Kristian Hautakoski 05, Eetu Jokela 03 | |
2 (3) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 53,76 | | | | |
| Aku Kulju 04, Tommi Järvenpää 06, Veeti Lettojärvi 03, Joonas Lapinkero 04 | |
3 (4) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 56,41 | | | | |
| Daniel Wickström 04, Emil Nylund 04, Otto Junnila 03, Matias Tulokas 03 | |
M19 3x800 m |
10.9. |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 6.01,71 | | | | |
| Elmeri Kero 04, Pyry Laine 04, Sisu Moilanen 05 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 6.03,44 | | | | |
| Onni Huovinen 03, Eemeli Hirvonen 05, Jimi Alastalo 04 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 6.05,12 | | | | |
| Markus Serenius 03, Muhammad Ali 03, Ike Melnits 03 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 6.06,13 | | | | |
| Johannes Mäkelä 04, Simeon Vorselman 04, Daniel Äikäs 03 | |
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 6.11,07 | | | | |
| Arash Ahmad Gul 03, Kasper Lindeberg 04, Teemu Mälkiä 04 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 6.13,36 | | | | |
| Jaakko Linnus 03, Patrik Järvinen 04, Jere Haapalainen 04 | |
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 6.18,20 | | | | |
| Otto Ruuskanen 04, Lauri Nokkala 05, Martti Majuri 04 | |
M17 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 43,13 | | | | |
| Eerik Nyyssönen 05, Luka Veselinovic 05, Waltteri Koenkytö 05, Alexander Mitchell 06 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 43,86 | | | | |
| Lauri Kylmäpuro 06, Viljami Heinonen 05, Aapo Reinikainen 06, Viljami Lestinen 06 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 43,91 | | | | |
| Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, Paul Matthelié 05, Jonatan Österholm 06, Rado Lindberg 05 | |
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 44,35 | | | | |
| Sampo Määttä 05, Konsta Rutanen 05, Eetu Ylikunnari 06, Ronni Mäntyranta 06 | |
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 44,38 | | | | |
| Miika Niemelä 05, Niklas Piirainen 06, Joona Lehtinen 05, Aatu Vaittinen 05 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 44,81 | | | | |
| Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Eelis Harjunmaa 05, Mikael Lahdensuo 05, Santeri Haapamäki 05 | |
7 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 45,13 | | | | |
| Samuel Puustinen 05, Thomas Isaksson 05, Elliot Schmidt 05, Linus Ekholm 06 | |
| Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | DNF
| | | | |
| Matias Keltto 06, Veeti Pihlaja 05, Lauri Takala 06, Oliver Metsälä 06 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 43,57 | | | | |
| Eerik Nyyssönen 05, Luka Veselinovic 05, Waltteri Koenkytö 05, Alexander Mitchell 06 | |
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 44,32 | | | | |
| Miika Niemelä 05, Niklas Piirainen 06, Joona Lehtinen 05, Aatu Vaittinen 05 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 44,93 | | | | |
| Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, Paul Matthelié 05, Jonatan Österholm 06, Rado Lindberg 05 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 45,44 | | | | |
| Samuel Puustinen 05, Thomas Isaksson 05, Elliot Schmidt 05, Linus Ekholm 06 | |
5 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | | 46,12 | | | | |
| Rico Sievänen 05, Luukas Kemppainen 05, Elias Laitinen 05, Benedict Seppälä 07 | |
6 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 46,30 | | | | |
| Eeli Mäkelä 06, Tumi Siranko 06, Ukko Ikonen 06, Noel Joensuu 08 | |
2. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 44,36 | | | | |
| Lauri Kylmäpuro 06, Viljami Heinonen 05, Aapo Reinikainen 06, Viljami Lestinen 06 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 45,45 | | | | |
| Matias Keltto 06, Veeti Pihlaja 05, Lauri Takala 06, Oliver Metsälä 06 | |
3 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | 46,03 | | | | |
| Konsta Kock 06, Huiyi Huang 06, Tymofii Kravchuk 07, Miki Miettinen 07 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 46,30 | | | | |
| Aarne Autio 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Julius Antola 07 | |
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 48,02 | | | | |
| Otso Luodeslampi 06, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Eero Ranta 06, Jesse Salo 06 | |
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 50,76 | | | | |
| Nuutti Kyllönen 06, Leevi Varhomaa 06, Jedidiah Dormeus 06, Eetu Valtola 06 | |
3. erä |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 44,53 | | | | |
| Sampo Määttä 05, Konsta Rutanen 05, Eetu Ylikunnari 06, Ronni Mäntyranta 06 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 45,20 | | | | |
| Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Eelis Harjunmaa 05, Mikael Lahdensuo 05, Santeri Haapamäki 05 | |
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 45,52 | | | | |
| Aatu Pohjonen 06, Kasperi Vehmaa 05, Aleksi Hilska 06, Saku Koukku 05 | |
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 46,43 | | | | |
| Tuomas Rättö 06, Eeti Hänninen 06, Elias Kerälä 07, Onni Englund 05 | |
5 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 49,24 | | | | |
| Joonatan Lindberg 05, Jusa Niemi 06, Ossi Niemi 08, Joose Kallionalusta 07 | |
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 49,54 | | | | |
| Robin Liljeqvist 08, Charles Portos 06, Yasin Hawari 06, Khang Nguyen 06 | |
M17 4x300 m |
11.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.27,68 | | | | |
| Viljami Heinonen 05, Aapo Reinikainen 06, Oliver Asikainen 05, Viljami Lestinen 06 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.28,26 | | | | |
| Riku Naula 07, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Aarne Autio 05 | |
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 2.30,79 | | | | |
| Aatu Pohjonen 06, Aleksi Hilska 06, Lauri Nokkala 05, Kasperi Vehmaa 05 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.31,21 | | | | |
| Paul Matthelié 05, Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, Jonatan Österholm 06, Rado Lindberg 05 | |
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.33,12 | | | | |
| Noa Korhonen 05, Jussi Raudaskoski 06, Veeti Purola 07, Topi Timonen 06 | |
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 2.33,68 | | | | |
| Otso Luodeslampi 06, Noel Nikulainen 08, Eero Ranta 06, Aatu Vaittinen 05 | |
7 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 2.34,20 | | | | |
| Haiku Lassila 08, Konsta Keijonen 05, Otso Barck 06, Alex Brofelt 06 | |
8 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 2.38,20 | | | | |
| Miro Naski 05, Aatu Sihvonen 05, Valtteri Partanen 06, Eino Mannonen 06 | |
Alkuerät 11.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.33,53Q | | | | |
| Viljami Heinonen 05, Aapo Reinikainen 06, Oliver Asikainen 05, Viljami Lestinen 06 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.34,85Q | | | | |
| Noa Korhonen 05, Jussi Raudaskoski 06, Veeti Purola 07, Topi Timonen 06 | |
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 2.35,60 | | | | |
| Simon Ekholm 05, Danny Grönvik 08, Oliver Öhman 05, Daniel Grönvik 07 | |
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 2.36,03 | | | | |
| Eeti Hänninen 06, Elias Kerälä 07, Tuomas Rättö 06, Onni Englund 05 | |
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.39,88 | | | | |
| Kalle Huhtala 07, Eetu Rantala 05, Pietari Hanhisalo 07, Bernard Sjöblom 08 | |
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 2.42,57 | | | | |
| Juska Torkkola 08, Santtu Heiskanen 05, Eero Wuoti 07, Joona Heiskanen 05 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.44,56 | | | | |
| Aleksanteri Nyholm 07, Niklas Tamminen 07, Emil Seppälä 08, Eemil Aaltonen 06 | |
2. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 2.36,59Q | | | | |
| Haiku Lassila 08, Konsta Keijonen 05, Otso Barck 06, Alex Brofelt 06 | |
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 2.39,26Q | | | | |
| Miro Naski 05, Aatu Sihvonen 05, Valtteri Partanen 06, Eino Mannonen 06 | |
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 2.43,44 | | | | |
| Jesse Salo 06, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Niklas Piirainen 06, Samuel Kiviharju 06 | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 2.46,60 | | | | |
| Joonatan Lindberg 05, Jusa Niemi 06, Ossi Niemi 08, Joose Kallionalusta 07 | |
| Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | DQ
| | | | |
| Tarmo Takala 05, Eelis Harjunmaa 05, Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Mikael Lahdensuo 05 | |
| Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | DQ
| | | | |
| Lauri Takala 06, Joni Haapamäki 07, Matias Keltto 06, Oliver Metsälä 06 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DQ
| | | | |
| Eerik Nyyssönen 05, Teodor Veselinovic 08, Luka Veselinovic 05, Waltteri Koenkytö 05 | |
3. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.31,16Q | | | | |
| Riku Naula 07, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Aarne Autio 05 | |
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 2.32,34Q | | | | |
| Aatu Pohjonen 06, Aleksi Hilska 06, Lauri Nokkala 05, Kasperi Vehmaa 05 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.32,60q | | | | |
| Paul Matthelié 05, Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, Jonatan Österholm 06, Rado Lindberg 05 | |
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 2.32,89q | | | | |
| Otso Luodeslampi 06, Noel Nikulainen 08, Eero Ranta 06, Aatu Vaittinen 05 | |
5 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | | 2.38,51 | | | | |
| Tymofii Kravchuk 07, Miki Miettinen 07, Konsta Kock 06, Huiyi Huang 06 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.52,94 | | | | |
| Juuso Tapanila 07, Oliver Koskinen 06, Olli Huttunen 08, Valtteri Paksuniemi 07 | |
M17 4x100 m aidat |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (2) | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 57,39 | | | | |
| Noel Nikulainen 08, Eelis Kuusjärvi 06, Miika Niemelä 05, Niklas Piirainen 06 | |
2 (5) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 60,23 | | | | |
| Eelis Harjunmaa 05, Mikael Lahdensuo 05, Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Santeri Haapamäki 05 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 56,77 | | | | |
| Elliot Schmidt 05, Henri Aspelin 06, Samuel Puustinen 05, Thomas Isaksson 05 | |
2 (3) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 58,05 | | | | |
| Aatu Pohjonen 06, Aleksi Hilska 06, Lauri Nokkala 05, Kasperi Vehmaa 05 | |
3 (4) | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 58,70 | | | | |
| Eeli Mäkelä 06, Ukko Ikonen 06, Tumi Siranko 06, Nooa Merimaa 08 | |
M17 3x800 m |
10.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 6.14,52 | | | | |
| Viljami Lestinen 06, Jaakko Siltala 05, Oliver Asikainen 05 | |
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 6.14,83 | | | | |
| Tero Korpi 06, Santtu Heiskanen 05, Joona Heiskanen 05 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 6.26,74 | | | | |
| Lauri Takala 06, Joni Haapamäki 07, Oliver Metsälä 06 | |
4 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 6.32,28 | | | | |
| Valtteri Partanen 06, Miro Naski 05, Eino Mannonen 06 | |
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 6.32,90 | | | | |
| Topi Timonen 06, Noa Korhonen 05, Jussi Raudaskoski 06 | |
6 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 6.35,02 | | | | |
| Samuel Kiviharju 06, Jesse Salo 06, Eero Ranta 06 | |
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | | 6.36,47 | | | | |
| Noah Sjöblom 06, Isak Finskas 06, Adam Nyholm 06 | |
8 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 6.39,25 | | | | |
| Miro Heikkilä 05, Jimi Rousu 05, Anton Furu 07 | |
9 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 6.43,66 | | | | |
| Rado Lindberg 05, William Forstén 06, Paul Matthelié 05 | |
10 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 6.56,64 | | | | |
| Joel Seppälä 06, Olli Seppälä 08, Rasmus Seppälä 05 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DQ | | | | |
| Lassi Nalkki 05, Eden Buloba Benadja 05, Luukas Kontro 05 | |
P15 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 46,17 | | | | |
| Otso Kylmänen 07, Teemu Koskela 07, Roope Raatikainen 07, Benjamin Turpeinen 07 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 46,81 | | | | |
| Hugo Haanpää 07, Niklas Tamminen 07, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08, Riku Naula 07 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,08 | | | | |
| Tobias Moreno 07, Saku Puustinen 07, Touko Tarvonen 07, Mikael Salminen 08 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,34 | | | | |
| Konsta Vuorela 07, Valtteri Kinnunen 07, Valtteri Paksuniemi 07, Aleksi Lyyra 07 | |
5 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 47,52 | | | | |
| Edvin Holmberg 07, Danny Grönvik 08, Max Nyberg 08, Daniel Grönvik 07 | |
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 47,98 | | | | |
| Niko Tilander 07, Juska Torkkola 08, Justus Korvenpää 08, Vili Hahto 07 | |
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 47,98 | | | | |
| Eeli Bengs 08, Samuel Berg 07, Theo Gullberg 07, Jonas Braxen 08 | |
| Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | DQ | | | | |
| Oliver Koskelainen 07, Elias Kemppainen 08, Juho Taavila 08, Olavi Sivén 07 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 46,50 | | | | |
| Otso Kylmänen 07, Teemu Koskela 07, Roope Raatikainen 07, Benjamin Turpeinen 07 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,64 | | | | |
| Oliver Koskelainen 07, Elias Kemppainen 08, Juho Taavila 08, Olavi Sivén 07 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,37 | | | | |
| Aarni Anttila 07, Peik Riska 07, Joona Savolainen 07, Aarne Hannikainen 08 | |
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 48,82 | | | | |
| Eden Kotilainen 07, Antti Puustinen 07, Ville Viitakoski 07, Oskari Kokko 08 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,40 | | | | |
| Tuomas Arvelmo 08, Richard Lindqvist 09, Sisu Saarinen 09, Emil Seppälä 08 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 52,34 | | | | |
| Joona Viitala 08, Niilo Hämäläinen 09, Joel Laurinmaa 09, Lauri Sinkkonen 08 | |
2. erä |
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 47,14 | | | | |
| Eeli Bengs 08, Samuel Berg 07, Jonas Braxen 08, Nikola Bäck 08 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 49,95 | | | | |
| Haiku Lassila 08, Nuutti Leppänen 08, Eemeli Makkonen 09, Jesse Kaipiainen 08 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 50,80 | | | | |
| Bernard Sjöblom 08, Kalle Huhtala 07, Winston Dahlblom 08, Pietari Hanhisalo 07 | |
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | | 51,09 | | | | |
| Elmeri Turunen 09, Joni Kytöharju 08, Nuutti Kreko 09, Rasmus Koski 09 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 53,21 | | | | |
| Olli Huttunen 08, Juuso Tapanila 07, Joonatan Kulmala 09, Oskari Heinonen 09 | |
6 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | | 53,26 | | | | |
| Petja Tanskanen 07, Niilo Pelli 08, Aleksis Kivelä 10, Joona Mustonen 09 | |
| Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | DQ | | | | |
| Niko Kaunisto 07, Lukas Brandt 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Aleksi Immonen 07 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 45,56 | | | | |
| Tobias Moreno 07, Markus Vainio 08, Touko Tarvonen 07, Mikael Salminen 08 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,31 | | | | |
| Konsta Vuorela 07, Valtteri Kinnunen 07, Valtteri Paksuniemi 07, Aleksi Lyyra 07 | |
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 47,38 | | | | |
| Edvin Holmberg 07, Danny Grönvik 08, Max Nyberg 08, Daniel Grönvik 07 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,79 | | | | |
| Leevi Ortju 07, Paavo Lahti 07, Marius Riihimäki 07, Nooa Hyvärinen 08 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,08 | | | | |
| August Mikkola 08, Ville Hanttu 08, Teodor Veselinovic 08, Tarmo Aapro 07 | |
6 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 54,58 | | | | |
| Niklas Lintu 09, Arttu Tarvainen 09, Lenni Natunen 09, Aleksi Itkonen 07 | |
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 56,33 | | | | |
| Leo Ryhänen 09, Jooa Kantanen 09, Vinski Räihä 10, Lauri Alm 07 | |
4. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 46,98 | | | | |
| Hugo Haanpää 07, Niklas Tamminen 07, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08, Riku Naula 07 | |
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 47,79 | | | | |
| Niko Tilander 07, Juska Torkkola 08, Justus Korvenpää 08, Vili Hahto 07 | |
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 47,93 | | | | |
| Oliver Hydén 07, Joel Luotola 08, Riku Palmroth 08, Valtteri Männistö | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 48,58 | | | | |
| Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ville Mattila 08, Topi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | |
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 49,30 | | | | |
| Väinö Kekkonen 08, Veeti Purola 07, Valtteri Järvelä 09, Aleksi Pohjola 08 | |
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 53,48 | | | | |
| Arvid Kock 08, Emil Klemets 07, Tony Ahlvik 08, Colin Ahlvik 10 | |
P15 4x800 m |
11.9. |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 8.23,92 | | | SE15 | |
| Aleksi Lyyra 07, Konsta Vuorela 07, Kalle Tossavainen 07, Valtteri Kinnunen 07 | |
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 8.31,39 | | | | |
| Antti Puustinen 07, Eden Kotilainen 07, Lauri Alm 07, Ville Viitakoski 07 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 8.59,88 | | | | |
| Peik Riska 07, Jerry Vilenius 07, Leo Kervinen 08, Aarni Anttila 07 | |
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 9.02,83 | | | | |
| Justus Korvenpää 08, Leevi Piispanen 08, Niko Tilander 07, Vili Hahto 07 | |
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 9.11,28 | | | | |
| Aaro Jaakkola 07, Oiva Odiah 07, Oskari Piirainen 08, Jaakko Kankkonen 07 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.15,49 | | | | |
| Hugo Haanpää 07, Ville Nyberg 85, Sisu Saarinen 09, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08 | |
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 9.16,88 | | | | |
| Eeli Häikiö 07, Topias Mustonen 07, Otso Nyyssönen 07, Samuel Sallinen 07 | |
8 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 9.19,88 | | | | |
| Topi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07, Christian Lindberg 07, Ville Mattila 08 | |
9 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 9.20,32 | | | | |
| Lukas Jansson 07, Emil Klemets 07, Tony Ahlvik 08, Arvid Kock 08 | |
10 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 9.20,52 | | | | |
| Lukas Brandt 08, Hannes Santavuori 07, Eero Kaunisto 09, Aleksi Immonen 07 | |
11 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 9.34,03 | | | | |
| Kalle Karimäki 08, Niilo Kemppainen 09, Kasper Redman 08, Elias Kemppainen 08 | |
12 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.59,16 | | | | |
| Jalmari Koskinen 08, Marius Riihimäki 07, Leevi Ortju 07, Aapeli Karislahti 08 | |
13 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | | 10.05,38 | | | | |
| Rasmus Koski 09, Verneri Turunen 07, Nuutti Kreko 09, Leevi Kiukkonen 10 | |
14 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 10.06,65 | | | | |
| Lauri Sinkkonen 08, Herkko Heikkinen 10, Oskari Heinonen 09, Eemeli Suutari 10 | |
15 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 10.30,01 | | | | |
| Veikko Ylönen 09, Lenni Natunen 09, Arttu Tarvainen 09, Aleksi Itkonen 07 | |
16 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 10.48,57 | | | | |
| Oskari Kokko 08, Valtteri Alesmaa 10, Vilho Kunttu 09, Konsta Räihä 08 | |
17 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | | 11.00,76 | | | | |
| Aleksis Kivelä 10, Joona Mustonen 09, Veeti Hirvonen 10, Niilo Pelli 08 | |
P15 4x80 m aidat |
10.9. |
1. erä |
1 (5) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,20 | | | | |
| Joona Viitala 08, Juuso Tapanila 07, Lauri Sinkkonen 08, Olli Huttunen 08 | |
2 (6) | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 48,46 | | | | |
| Lukas Brandt 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Eero Kaunisto 09, Niko Kaunisto 07 | |
3 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,64 | | | | |
| Paavo Lahti 07, Leevi Ortju 07, Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Jalmari Koskinen 08 | |
4 (8) | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 56,48 | | | | |
| Jakob Holmberg 09, Max Nyberg 08, Daniel Grönvik 07, Edvin Holmberg 07 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 46,60 | | | | |
| Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ville Mattila 08, Topi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | |
2 (2) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 46,91 | | | | |
| Otso Kylmänen 07, Teemu Koskela 07, Valtteri Raatikainen 10, Roope Raatikainen 07 | |
3 (3) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 47,34 | | | | |
| Nuutti Leppänen 08, Ilmari Tolsa 07, Jesse Kaipiainen 08, Haiku Lassila 08 | |
4 (4) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,59 | | | | |
| Touko Tarvonen 07, Elias Kemppainen 08, Juho Taavila 08, Saku Puustinen 07 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 47,59 | | | | |
| Nuutti Leppänen 08, Ilmari Tolsa 07, Jesse Kaipiainen 08, Haiku Lassila 08 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 50,54 | | | | |
| Paavo Lahti 07, Leevi Ortju 07, Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Jalmari Koskinen 08 | |
3 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 62,84 | | | | |
| Lenni Natunen 09, Arttu Tarvainen 09, Veikko Ylönen 09, Väinö Kuronen 08 | |
2. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 45,52 | | | | |
| Touko Tarvonen 07, Elias Kemppainen 08, Juho Taavila 08, Markus Vainio 08 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,74 | | | | |
| Richard Lindqvist 09, Tuomas Arvelmo 08, Carlos Mattsson 08, Hugo Haanpää 07 | |
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 51,45 | | | | |
| Eeli Bengs 08, Theo Gullberg 07, Nikola Bäck 08, Jonas Braxen 08 | |
3. erä |
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 47,82 | | | | |
| Otso Kylmänen 07, Teemu Koskela 07, Valtteri Raatikainen 10, Roope Raatikainen 07 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,11 | | | | |
| Joona Viitala 08, Juuso Tapanila 07, Lauri Sinkkonen 08, Olli Huttunen 08 | |
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 48,36 | | | | |
| Lukas Brandt 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Eero Kaunisto 09, Niko Kaunisto 07 | |
4 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 50,38 | | | | |
| Jakob Holmberg 09, Max Nyberg 08, Daniel Grönvik 07, Edvin Holmberg 07 | |
4. erä |
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 47,34 | | | | |
| Vilho Haaksluoto 07, Ville Mattila 08, Topi Niemi 08, Arttu Haaksluoto 07 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,23 | | | | |
| Väinö Kekkonen 08, Aleksi Pohjola 08, Tarmo Happonen 10, Aatos Hakalahti 08 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 55,02 | | | | |
| Teodor Veselinovic 08, August Mikkola 08, Ville Hanttu 08, Tarmo Aapro 07 | |
Naiset |
N 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 45,21 | | | | |
| Maija Jussila 98, Aino Pulkkinen 98, Anniina Kortetmaa 95, Sara Francis 00 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 45,31 | | | | |
| Henriikka Parpala 98, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Nea Mattila 99, Nora Lindahl 04 | |
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 46,07 | | | | |
| Veera Häkkinen 03, Silja Kempas 99, Kiia Paanila 01, Mette Baas 00 | |
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 47,39 | | | | |
| Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Emmi Heikkinen 05, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,38 | | | | |
| Venla Väliharju 02, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Nea Lento 02, Miia Sillman 95 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,91 | | | | |
| Kerttu Kinnunen 02, Laura Koivisto 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Johanna Kulmala 02 | |
7 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 49,03 | | | | |
| Nelli Flyktman 08, Olivia Asikainen 04, Tessa Moisio 03, Sini Sanaslahti 95 | |
8 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 49,30 | | | | |
| Viivi Louko 05, Inka-Maria Ylitalo 04, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Nella Tuuri 98 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 45,88 | | | | |
| Maija Jussila 98, Aino Pulkkinen 98, Anniina Kortetmaa 95, Sara Francis 00 | |
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 47,44 | | | | |
| Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Emmi Heikkinen 05, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,53 | | | | |
| Venla Väliharju 02, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Nea Lento 02, Miia Sillman 95 | |
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 48,66 | | | | |
| Viivi Louko 05, Inka-Maria Ylitalo 04, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Nella Tuuri 98 | |
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 49,49 | | | | |
| Elin Holmberg 93, Elin Mickos 00, Milla Lindroos 02, Linnea Wiik 03 | |
2. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 45,45 | | | | |
| Henriikka Parpala 98, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Nea Mattila 99, Nora Lindahl 04 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 46,43 | | | | |
| Veera Häkkinen 03, Silja Kempas 99, Kiia Paanila 01, Mette Baas 00 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,18 | | | | |
| Kerttu Kinnunen 02, Laura Koivisto 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Johanna Kulmala 02 | |
4 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 49,36 | | | | |
| Nelli Flyktman 08, Olivia Asikainen 04, Tessa Moisio 03, Sini Sanaslahti 95 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 68,06 | | | | |
| Minea Fogelholm 04, Anna Pursiainen 03, Julia Ihantola 03, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
N 4x400 m |
11.9. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.41,99 | | | | |
| Vilma Hakala 02, Nea Mattila 99, Mila Heikkonen 06, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 3.43,24 | | | | (ka 11.) |
| Veera Häkkinen 03, Silja Kempas 99, Kiia Paanila 01, Mette Baas 00 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.43,69 | | | | |
| Lotta Mäkinen 01, Aino Pulkkinen 98, Heini Ikonen 99, Anniina Kortetmaa 95 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 3.50,50 | | | | (ka 31.) |
| Julia Ihantola 03, Anna Pursiainen 03, Viivi Patronen 02, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.54,33 | | | | |
| Frida Hämäläinen 00, Sara Kurth 00, Jemina Forss 00, Jenna Saarilahti 04 | |
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.57,28 | | | | |
| Laura Kolehmainen 83, Säde Laitinen 06, Rauha Buchwald 95, Moona Latvala 92 | |
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.59,92 | | | | |
| Anni Korhonen 83, Helmi Vuorimaa 00, Ea Vuori 05, Nelli Nordlund 97 | |
N 3x3000 m kävely |
11.9. |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 42.53,86 | | | kk | |
| Hele Haapaniemi 93, Ella Rautawaara 08, Enni Nurmi 98 | |
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | | 48.23,80 | | | | |
| Maria Antola 02, Jonna Voronkoff 77, Venla Laiho 95 | |
3 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | | 52.00,31 | | | | |
| Anni Saarinen 07, Aino Saarinen 05, Emilia Ellä 06 | |
4 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | | 52.38,55 | | | | |
| Anna-Maj Vierikko 03, Helmi Köykkä 03, Taika Nurro 04 | |
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 55.21,35 | | | | |
| Elina Vakkilainen 08, Rosaliina Hiltunen 08, Heidi Vakkilainen 06 | |
N 4000 m viesti |
10.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 11.17,85 | | | SE kk | |
| Emilia Jousimaa 93, Veera Perälä 00, Helmi Vuorimaa 00, Ilona Mononen 03 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 11.21,92 | | | | |
| Lotta-Maria Maine 02, Olivia Heino 02, Viola Westling 99, Janica Rauma 86 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 11.41,85 | | | | |
| Alisa Virtanen 02, Lotta Mäkinen 01, Heini Ikonen 99, Siiri Rainio 00 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 11.54,05 | | | | |
| Moona Latvala 92, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Rauha Buchwald 95, Suvi Selvenius 80 | |
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 12.00,61 | | | | |
| Salla Laukkanen 00, Mette Baas 00, Ilona Saastamoinen 97, Lotta Tarvainen 02 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 12.05,95 | | | | |
| Lotta Sundqvist 92, Adonika Lehtonen 02, Amanda Virtanen 96, Aino Niemi 92 | |
7 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 12.26,46 | | | | |
| Kaisa Honkaharju 93, Vanessa Store 07, Päivi Knutar 76, Jenni Judin 88 | |
8 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 12.27,18 | | | | |
| Lotta Penttinen 98, Viivi Patronen 02, Eveliina Määttänen 95, Emma Hakala 93 | |
9 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 13.27,47 | | | | |
| Petriina Niininen 04, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Jemina Forss 00, Sara Kurth 00 | |
| Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | DQ | | | | |
| Anne Rajaniemi 83, Anni Hammar 08, Anni Korhonen 83, Nelli Nordlund 97 | |
N19 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,50 | | | | |
| Emma Rovasalo 03, Enni Virjonen 07, Emmi Valtonen 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 47,93 | | | | |
| Noora Harju 05, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Inka Metsämäki 03 | |
3 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | | 47,94 | | | | |
| Eliisa Kallio 04, Aada Puosi 03, Sofia Määttä 04, Linne Kallio 05 | |
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | | 48,51 | | | | |
| Nelli Anttonen 04, Meeri Riiali 05, Aino Venäläinen 04, Kiira Karttunen 08 | |
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 48,58 | | | | |
| Tiia Säde 04, Riika Tirkkonen 04, Oona Kareinen 06, Reetta Ryynänen 04 | |
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 49,33 | | | | |
| Eveliina Lehtola 03, Laura Loponen 04, Siiri Hihnala 03, Milla Kangas 06 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,53 | | | | |
| Heidi Salminen 03, Amanda Kulju 03, Minea Vertala 04, Riikka Savolainen 03 | |
| Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | DQ | | | | |
| Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Itälinna 03, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Vilma Väliharju 04 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,90 | | | | |
| Emma Rovasalo 03, Enni Virjonen 07, Emmi Valtonen 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 48,59 | | | | |
| Tiia Säde 04, Riika Tirkkonen 04, Oona Kareinen 06, Reetta Ryynänen 04 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,68 | | | | |
| Anni Nurminen 04, Vilma Itälinna 03, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Vilma Väliharju 04 | |
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 48,89 | | | | |
| Eveliina Lehtola 03, Laura Loponen 04, Siiri Hihnala 03, Milla Kangas 06 | |
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 49,97 | | | | |
| Iiris Veijola 05, Erika Välkkynen 04, Emilia Rättö 06, Aino Ojaniemi 05 | |
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 51,04 | | | | |
| Carolina Åhman 07, Tilda Höglund 04, Nea Hassila 05, Priscilla Boateng 05 | |
| Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | | DQ | | | | |
| Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 06, Emma Latvala 08, Alisa Viinamäki 05, Petra Väkeväinen 04 | |
| Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | DQ | | | | |
| Erin Kainulainen 04, Emma Halonen 04, Oona Immonen 06, Mette Voutilainen 06 | |
2. erä |
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 48,49 | | | | |
| Noora Harju 05, Meeri Elomaa 03, Sofia Ylinen 03, Inka Metsämäki 03 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,24 | | | | |
| Heidi Salminen 03, Amanda Kulju 03, Minea Vertala 04, Riikka Savolainen 03 | |
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 49,89 | | | | |
| Tuuli Kulju 06, Aada Aarnio 06, Lotta Jalonen 04, Meeri Koliseva 07 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 50,14 | | | | |
| Ella Paukku 04, Betty Aschan , Ella Westerlund 05, Natascha Foley 04 | |
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 52,21 | | | | |
| Lilja Koskela 04, Hanna-Maija Siltanen 03, Emilia Voutilainen 03, Iida Lounela 03 | |
6 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 54,29 | | | | |
| Helmi Lievonen 04, Vanessa Lindberg 04, Vilja-Matilda Koskela 05, Annika Vilen 05 | |
| Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | DQ | | | | |
| Mila Peltoniemi 04, Annukka Koistinen 03, Elina Kiiskinen 06, Hanna Sipponen 07 | |
3. erä |
1 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | | 48,83 | | | | |
| Eliisa Kallio 04, Aada Puosi 03, Sofia Määttä 04, Linne Kallio 05 | |
2 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | | 48,89 | | | | |
| Nelli Anttonen 04, Meeri Riiali 05, Aino Venäläinen 04, Kiira Karttunen 08 | |
3 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 49,19 | | | | |
| Ella Kurula 08, Carita Kivimäki 05, Jenni Sormunen 05, Josefina Salmi 04 | |
4 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 51,55 | | | | |
| Alisa Tikkanen 04, Kiia Äikää 06, Nora Koskela-Koivisto 04, Iina Holopainen 03 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 51,97 | | | | |
| Viivi Sandberg 03, Emilia Chandras 06, Anni Nurminen 06, Ruusu Saarela 05 | |
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 52,89 | | | | |
| Sandra Johansson 03, Ida Finell 05, Fanny Böhling 06, Selma Lepistö 05 | |
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 53,11 | | | | |
| Pihla Lahtinen 06, Jenna Saarilahti 04, Oona Moisio 06, Teea Rajala 08 | |
N19 4x400 m |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 4.05,49 | | | | |
| Cassandra Nynäs 05, Jill Friberg 06, Saimi Lupala 03, Mathilda Silfver 06 | |
2 (6) | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 4.08,01 | | | | |
| Aada Aarnio 06, Meeri Koliseva 07, Lotta Jalonen 04, Tuuli Kulju 06 | |
3 (7) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 4.13,37 | | | | |
| Ida Finell 05, Emelie Hägglund 05, Fanny Böhling 06, Sandra Johansson 03 | |
4 (10) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 4.19,74 | | | | |
| Erin Kainulainen 04, Heidi Tyrväinen 03, Emma Halonen 04, Oona Immonen 06 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.56,98 | | | | |
| Emmi Valtonen 03, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Enni Virjonen 07, Ilona Ruohola 03 | |
2 (2) | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | | 3.58,91 | | | | |
| Emmi Patrikainen 05, Aada Puosi 03, Eliisa Kallio 04, Linne Kallio 05 | |
3 (3) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.59,07 | | | | |
| Vilma Itälinna 03, Iida Kujanpää 05, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Vilma Väliharju 04 | |
4 (5) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 4.06,82 | | | | |
| Oona Kareinen 06, Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, Reetta Ryynänen 04, Riika Tirkkonen 04 | |
5 (8) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 4.16,08 | | | | |
| Helmi Lievonen 04, Vanessa Lindberg 04, Olivia Lindholm 07, Vilja-Matilda Koskela 05 | |
6 (9) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 4.18,01 | | | | |
| Iida Lounela 03, Hanna-Maija Siltanen 03, Mona Korelin 04, Lilja Koskela 04 | |
7 (11) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 4.19,89 | | | | |
| Anni Berg 04, Iines Peltonen 05, Nelli Viskari 04, Milja Mahlavuori 04 | |
8 (12) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 4.23,00 | | | | |
| Minea Vertala 04, Heidi Salminen 03, Saga Koppeli 05, Nelli Pajula 04 | |
N19 4x100 m aidat |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (3) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 62,16 | | | | |
| Essi Nurmela 06, Erin Kainulainen 04, Oona Immonen 06, Helmi Laine 04 | |
2 (4) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 64,54 | | | | |
| Ella Soinilehto 04, Olivia Veneskoski 05, Siiri Hihnala 03, Eveliina Lehtola 03 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 57,04 | | | | |
| Vilma Väliharju 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Iida Kujanpää 05, Vilma Itälinna 03 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 58,85 | | | | |
| Amanda Kulju 03, Saga Koppeli 05, Minea Vertala 04, Heidi Salminen 03 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DNF
| | | | |
| Minea Fogelholm 04, Elli Rantala 06, Matilda Helminen 06, Martta Valtonen 05 | |
N19 3x800 m |
10.9. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 7.08,27 | | | | |
| Sofia Rinne 06, Ea Vuori 05, Sini Rajaniemi 04 | |
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 7.10,69 | | | | |
| Ella Noora Haapalehto 05, Emma Ranta 03, Nora Kytäjä 04 | |
3 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 7.19,01 | | | | |
| Jill Friberg 06, Cassandra Nynäs 05, Saimi Lupala 03 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 7.23,50 | | | | |
| Anni Berg 04, Saara Jantunen 06, Nelli Viskari 04 | |
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 7.40,42 | | | | |
| Emelie Hägglund 05, Sandra Johansson 03, Ida Finell 05 | |
N17 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,92 | | | | |
| Maija Rantonen 06, Elmiina Siikala 06, Charlotte Kajander 06, Mila Heikkonen 06 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 48,08 | | | | |
| Bettina Siltala 05, Alisa Niemi 05, Minja Kurtti 05, Sointu Purola 05 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,46 | | | | |
| Noora Salmi 05, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Siiri Kihlman 06, Pirkko Järvikylä 06 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,74 | | | | |
| Siiri Siirtola 05, Terhi Vehko 05, Elle Ceder 06, Edesa Gashi 05 | |
5 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | | 49,32 | | | | |
| Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, Polina Petrova 06, Safi Kalala 05, Aicha Kalala 05 | |
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 50,25 | | | | |
| Iida Vainionpää 07, Veera Ketonen 06, Sanja Mäenpää 06, Susanna Kivioja 06 | |
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,34 | | | | |
| Kia Suni 06, Matilda Helminen 06, Elli Rantala 06, Martta Valtonen 05 | |
| Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | DQ | | | | |
| Iida Kastarinen 07, Iida Kujanpää 05, Anni Kantola 05, Kristiina Tamski 08 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 49,02 | | | | |
| Bettina Siltala 05, Alisa Niemi 05, Minja Kurtti 05, Sointu Purola 05 | |
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 52,32 | | | | |
| Iida Vainionpää 07, Veera Ketonen 06, Sanja Mäenpää 06, Susanna Kivioja 06 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,41 | | | | |
| Oona Lento 05, Nilla Oksanen 06, Roosa Myllymäki 05, Monamaria Pyhältö 06 | |
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 53,25 | | | | |
| Pinja Kukko 06, Krista Lehti 06, Veera Rantala 06, Emilia Salonen 05 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,47 | | | | |
| Neea Knaapi 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Hertta Lehtonen 08, Aada Haavisto 06 | |
6 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 53,95 | | | | |
| Kira Kaipiainen 06, Marlena Nieminen 05, Silja Heinänen 05, Pihla Kallio 06 | |
| Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | | DQ | | | | |
| Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Erika Pyykkö 06, Vanessa Salminen 07, Miranda Lehtimäki 07 | |
2. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,34 | | | | |
| Iida Kastarinen 07, Iida Kujanpää 05, Anni Kantola 05, Kristiina Tamski 08 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,58 | | | | |
| Noora Salmi 05, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Siiri Kihlman 06, Pirkko Järvikylä 06 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,93 | | | | |
| Kia Suni 06, Matilda Helminen 06, Elli Rantala 06, Martta Valtonen 05 | |
4 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 51,38 | | | | |
| Lotta Pudas 06, Ella Martimo 06, Tilda Junnonaho 06, Anniina Piipponen 07 | |
5 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 52,09 | | | | |
| Selma Mäntyselkä 06, Jemina Herranen 05, Maija Lahtela 06, Miia Kaskela 06 | |
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 53,35 | | | | |
| Mona Lamppu 06, Elvira Suominen 06, Sara Mäkelä 06, Lina Kiviaho 06 | |
| Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | DNF
| | | | |
| Tytti Repo 05, Iines Peltonen 05, Essi Niinimäki 05, Sofia Inkinen 06 | |
3. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 48,10 | | | | |
| Maija Rantonen 06, Elmiina Siikala 06, Charlotte Kajander 06, Mila Heikkonen 06 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,79 | | | | |
| Siiri Siirtola 05, Terhi Vehko 05, Elle Ceder 06, Edesa Gashi 05 | |
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | | 49,20 | | | | |
| Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, Polina Petrova 06, Safi Kalala 05, Aicha Kalala 05 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 51,02 | | | | |
| Alexandra Nylund 05, Leonie Winell 05, Malin Rantala 06, Lotte Wikstedt 06 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 51,57 | | | | |
| Henriikka Heinonen 06, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Fia Casagrande 06 | |
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,97 | | | | |
| Emmi Rantala 05, Olivia Veneskoski 05, Emilia Martinsen 05, Venla Laukka 05 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 52,33 | | | | |
| Eevi Ylitalo 06, Iida Pentti 06, Saga Koppeli 05, Moona Heikkinen 06 | |
N17 4x300 m |
11.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.43,16 | | | | |
| Siiri Siirtola 05, Venla Virrantuomi 06, Terhi Vehko 05, Elle Ceder 06 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.44,21 | | | | |
| Charlotte Kajander 06, Henni Piirainen 08, Silja Filenius 07, Elmiina Siikala 06 | |
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.44,38 | | | | |
| Minja Kurtti 05, Sointu Purola 05, Anni Niskala 08, Alisa Niemi 05 | |
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | | 2.49,30 | | | | |
| Safi Kalala 05, Aicha Kalala 05, Polina Petrova 06, Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05 | |
5 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.49,74 | | | | |
| Noora Harju 05, Kiia Perttula 06, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07 | |
6 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 2.49,79 | | | | |
| Rauha Rajainmäki 08, Aleksandra Huhtala 05, Vilma Koski 08, Milja Miikkulainen 07 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.52,75 | | | | |
| Nea Koppeli 07, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Olivia Puranen 08, Siiri Kihlman 06 | |
8 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 2.53,97 | | | | |
| Sanja Mäenpää 06, Iida Vainionpää 07, Susanna Kivioja 06, Veera Ketonen 06 | |
Alkuerät 11.9. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.48,44Q | | | | |
| Charlotte Kajander 06, Henni Piirainen 08, Venla Reunanen 07, Silja Filenius 07 | |
2 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 2.50,47q | | | | |
| Rauha Rajainmäki 08, Aleksandra Huhtala 05, Vilma Koski 08, Milja Miikkulainen 07 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.59,38 | | | | |
| Tara Sohlo 08, Noora Niininen 05, Matilda Lahti 07, Lena Liimatainen 08 | |
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | | 3.00,20 | | | | |
| Amanda Lehtimäki 05, Vanessa Salminen 07, Erika Pyykkö 06, Miranda Lehtimäki 07 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.03,17 | | | | |
| Roosa Fagerström 07, Hertta Lehtonen 08, Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Linnea Kero 06 | |
6 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 3.11,28 | | | | |
| Kira Kaipiainen 06, Marlena Nieminen 05, Eevi Lehtinen 07, Veera Westerlund 06 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DQ
| | | | |
| Linda Van Leeuwen 06, Moona Heikkinen 06, Eevi Ylitalo 06, Iida Pentti 06 | |
2. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.52,05Q | | | | |
| Chantelle Peter 06, Venla Virrantuomi 06, Elle Ceder 06, Terhi Vehko 05 | |
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 2.53,13q | | | | |
| Sanja Mäenpää 06, Iida Vainionpää 07, Susanna Kivioja 06, Veera Ketonen 06 | |
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 2.57,30 | | | | |
| Erin Lönnqvist 08, Krista Lehti 06, Pinja Kukko 06, Ella Noora Haapalehto 05 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 3.00,69 | | | | |
| Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Oona Lento 05, Juuli Markkula 07, Pihla Lahtinen 06 | |
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 3.01,52 | | | | |
| Nataliya Rozhnova 05, Ronja Kempas 08, Aida Jokiranta 08, Jade Oravainen 07 | |
6 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | | 3.04,25 | | | | |
| Seliina Kuoppa-aho 06, Liinu Järvinen 06, Ilona Takala 06, Sara Vuorela 07 | |
| Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | DQ
| | | | |
| Petra Broman 07, Jenny Karttunen 05, Julia Gröndahl 07, Milja Helin 08 | |
3. erä |
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.48,23Q | | | | |
| Minja Kurtti 05, Sointu Purola 05, Anni Niskala 08, Alisa Niemi 05 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.48,86q | | | | |
| Noora Harju 05, Kiia Perttula 06, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07 | |
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 3.07,64 | | | | |
| Pihla Jaakola-Siimes 07, Milla Pihlava 07, Sanni Lehtonen 06, Sara Parviainen 06 | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 3.15,99 | | | | |
| Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Kia Sairanen 08, Annika Vilen 05, Annika Piiroinen 07 | |
| Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | DQ
| | | | |
| Lina Lithén 05, Linnea Ståhl 08, Lotta Lithen 08, Tilde Nordman 06 | |
| Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | DQ
| | | | |
| Maria Djusko 07, Aino Ojaniemi 05, Vilma Kerälä 05, Camilla Uschanov 07 | |
4. erä |
1 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | | 2.49,97Q | | | | |
| Safi Kalala 05, Aicha Kalala 05, Polina Petrova 06, Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.52,16q | | | | |
| Nea Koppeli 07, Olivia Puranen 08, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Siiri Kihlman 06 | |
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 2.54,02 | | | | |
| Wilma Grannas 08, Priscilla Boateng 05, Annie Lundén 07, Nea Hassila 05 | |
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.54,03 | | | | |
| Iida Kastarinen 07, Aino Heikkilä 08, Nilla Oksanen 06, Anni Kantola 05 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.58,01 | | | | |
| Malin Rantala 06, Leonie Winell 05, Lina Kiviaho 06, Ella Westerlund 05 | |
6 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 3.04,93 | | | | |
| Lotta Pudas 06, Ella Martimo 06, Tilda Junnonaho 06, Anniina Piipponen 07 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.10,29 | | | | |
| Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Siiri Solalinna 07, Henriikka Heinonen 06, Heta Mäkinen 06 | |
N17 4x100 m aidat |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (5) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 63,72 | | | | |
| Siiri Siirtola 05, Chantelle Peter 06, Terhi Vehko 05, Evita Santala 05 | |
2 (6) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 65,32 | | | | |
| Aada Haavisto 06, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Fia Casagrande 06 | |
3 (7) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 68,53 | | | | |
| Ella Westerlund 05, Mona Lamppu 06, Lina Kiviaho 06, Sara Mäkelä 06 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 58,10 | | | | |
| Henni Piirainen 08, Charlotte Kajander 06, Kiia Äikää 06, Elmiina Siikala 06 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 58,82 | | | | |
| Noora Salmi 05, Hilma Kinnunen 05, Pirkko Järvikylä 06, Siiri Kihlman 06 | |
3 (3) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 59,54 | | | | |
| Minja Kurtti 05, Bettina Siltala 05, Emilia Martinsen 05, Alisa Niemi 05 | |
4 (4) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 60,13 | | | | |
| Anni Kantola 05, Iida Kastarinen 07, Kristiina Tamski 08, Oona Lento 05 | |
N17 3x800 m |
10.9. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 6.56,49 | | | | |
| Säde Laitinen 06, Venla Virrantuomi 06, Elle Ceder 06 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 7.15,51 | | | | |
| Melina Vertala 07, Helmi Karkiainen 05, Olivia Puranen 08 | |
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | | 7.16,30 | | | | |
| Vilma Toivonen 08, Karoliina Olli 06, Minea Lindén 05 | |
4 | Limingan NiittomiehetLimingan Niittomiehet | LimNM | | 7.22,87 | | | | |
| Eveliina Kujala 05, Sara Säkkinen 07, Nelli-Lotta Karppelin 06 | |
5 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | | 7.24,51 | | | | |
| Helmi Haavisto 06, Venla Patrikainen 06, Linnea Salo 06 | |
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 7.32,75 | | | | |
| Chantelle Peter 06, Marianne Salmi 06, Terhi Vehko 05 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.37,15 | | | | |
| Hertta Lehtonen 08, Heta Mäkinen 06, Linnea Kero 06 | |
8 | IF RaseborgIF Raseborg | IFRaseb | | 7.47,17 | | | | |
| Mathilda Silfver 06, Emily Laks 08, Rebecca Malmberg 06 | |
9 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | | 7.50,29 | | | | |
| Seliina Kuoppa-aho 06, Ilona Takala 06, Liinu Järvinen 06 | |
10 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 7.58,64 | | | | |
| Eevi Lehtinen 07, Veera Westerlund 06, Pihla Kallio 06 | |
11 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 7.59,52 | | | | |
| Elli Laukkanen 05, Jemina Herranen 05, Miia Kaskela 06 | |
12 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 8.08,50 | | | | |
| Pihla Jaakola-Siimes 07, Sanni Lehtonen 06, Sara Parviainen 06 | |
T15 4x100 m |
10.9. |
1. erä |
1 (8) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 51,36 | | | | |
| Ingrid Kass 08, Lotta Lithen 08, Linnea Ståhl 08, Ella Wallin 08 | |
2 (9) | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 51,44 | | | | |
| Neela Jakonen 07, Elsa Pinola 07, Anni Huttunen 07, Sissi Kaksonen 07 | |
3 (11) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 51,76 | | | | |
| Veera Pöyry 08, Silja Niemi 07, Hilla Tuominen 08, Ella Väisänen 07 | |
4 (12) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 51,82 | | | | |
| Elle Saari 08, Edit Palmén 07, Mia Flink 07, Olivia Rautiainen 08 | |
5 (13) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 51,89 | | | | |
| Camilla Uschanov 07, Maria Djusko 07, Liisa Marttila 07, Erika Juselius 07 | |
6 (14) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 52,01 | | | | |
| Fanny Holm 07, Lumi Koskelainen 09, Iida-Maria Lehtimäki 08, Nellie Lindström 08 | |
7 (15) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 52,32 | | | | |
| Fanni Hokkanen 07, Olivia Tuomela 08, Siiri Kukkola 07, Emma Juntunen 08 | |
8 (16) | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 52,97 | | | | |
| Mea Scepanovic 09, Minja Toivanen 09, Milla Pihlava 07, Liia Lehiö 09 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 49,03 | | | | |
| Vilma Klemetti 07, Silja Filenius 07, Venla Reunanen 07, Henni Piirainen 08 | |
2 (2) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,85 | | | | |
| Aino Seppälä 08, Suvi Reunanen 08, Celina Salonen 07, Jenni Väänänen 07 | |
3 (3) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,05 | | | | |
| Mimmi Raninen 08, Anniina Latva-Kivistö 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07 | |
4 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,34 | | | | |
| Erika Parkkonen 08, Nea Koppeli 07, Sofia Sauvala 08, Alina Pentti 08 | |
5 (5) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 50,38 | | | | |
| Vilma Luontila 08, Aino Heikkilä 08, Neea Keso 08, Juuli Markkula 07 | |
6 (6) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,63 | | | | |
| Matilda Lahti 07, Lena Liimatainen 08, Camilla Junes 08, Tara Sohlo 08 | |
7 (7) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 51,18 | | | | |
| Jenni Hirvonen 07, Taimi Vallinoja 07, Iida Riutankoski 07, Iida Tossavainen 07 | |
8 (10) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,52 | | | | |
| Aino-Sofia Juntunen 08, Anni Niskala 08, Iina Hirsikorpi 09, Anniina Jernvall 07 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 50,23 | | | | |
| Vilma Klemetti 07, Silja Filenius 07, Venla Reunanen 07, Henni Piirainen 08 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 52,07 | | | | |
| Veera Pöyry 08, Silja Niemi 07, Hilla Tuominen 08, Ella Väisänen 07 | |
3 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 52,19 | | | | |
| Fanny Holm 07, Lumi Koskelainen 09, Iida-Maria Lehtimäki 08, Nellie Lindström 08 | |
4 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 53,51 | | | | |
| Nea-Kaisa Kataja 07, Julia Gröndahl 07, Milja Helin 08, Lumia Rantala 09 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 54,15 | | | | |
| Hertta Hakala 07, Ella Mikkola 07, Noora Moisio 09, Anna Penttilä 07 | |
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 54,91 | | | | |
| Pinja Niemistö 08, Veera Luoma 09, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Mirva Näykki 07 | |
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | | 55,14 | | | | |
| Iida Kananoja 08, Ninni Lepola 07, Viola Lohikoski 07, Essi Kytöharju 07 | |
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 55,61 | | | | |
| Wilma Grannas 08, Matilda Fors 08, Carla Björkgren 09, Annie Lundén 07 | |
2. erä |
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 51,55 | | | | |
| Ingrid Kass 08, Lotta Lithen 08, Linnea Ståhl 08, Ella Wallin 08 | |
2 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 52,53 | | | | |
| Mea Scepanovic 09, Minja Toivanen 09, Milla Pihlava 07, Liia Lehiö 09 | |
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 52,72 | | | | |
| Amelie Dosseh 07, Jade Oravainen 07, Matilda Tuovinen 09, Sara Söderman 09 | |
4 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 54,26 | | | | |
| Helmi Kutvonen 08, Emilia Pirttijärvi 08, Inca Ikonen 08, Siiri Lindholm 08 | |
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | | 54,53 | | | | |
| Venla Hauhia 08, Maria Tasa 08, Aada Harju 10, Lotta Aalto 09 | |
6 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | | 54,56 | | | | |
| Peppi Soiluaho 09, Selma Pollari 08, Iina Manner 08, Enni Makkonen 08 | |
7 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 54,72 | | | | |
| Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Olivia Lindholm 07, Annika Piiroinen 07, Kaisa Alastalo 09 | |
3. erä |
1 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 51,49 | | | | |
| Neela Jakonen 07, Elsa Pinola 07, Anni Huttunen 07, Sissi Kaksonen 07 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 52,73 | | | | |
| Kerttu Kaihola 07, Elina Ruusuvuori 07, Sohvi-Lotta Varonen 09, Mimmi Marttinen 07 | |
3 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | | 53,88 | | | | |
| Aino Kiiskinen 07, Sinna Huovinen 08, Nea Nousiainen 07, Jasmin Huuho 08 | |
4 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 54,25 | | | | |
| Iisa Laine 07, Arianna Kortelainen 07, Matilda Karhu 08, Peppi Reiman 07 | |
5 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | 55,17 | | | | |
| Milka Koivukoski 08, Elsi Lukasczyk 09, Aura Arvas 08, Emilia Koppatz 09 | |
| Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | DQ | | | | |
| Nea Puurunen 09, Helmi Kiiskinen 10, Fanni Savolainen 08, Helvi Heikkinen 10 | |
| Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | DQ | | | | |
| Petra Broman 07, Vilma Koski 08, Rauha Rajainmäki 08, Milja Miikkulainen 07 | |
4. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,54 | | | | |
| Erika Parkkonen 08, Nea Koppeli 07, Sofia Sauvala 08, Alina Pentti 08 | |
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 51,96 | | | | |
| Camilla Uschanov 07, Maria Djusko 07, Liisa Marttila 07, Erika Juselius 07 | |
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 53,14 | | | | |
| Erin Lönnqvist 08, Venla Vaittinen 08, Nanna Harkki 08, Elli Särkinen 08 | |
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 53,25 | | | | |
| Alisa Launonen 10, Lotta Kantonen 07, Emma Suovanen 09, Essi Mäkilä 07 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 54,27 | | | | |
| Frida Blomfelt 08, Mathilda Granvik 08, Matilda Pennanen 07, Sara Hämelin 08 | |
6 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 54,56 | | | | |
| Venla Repo 09, Amanda Ahlgren 10, Elli Mattila 09, Peppi Rantakurtakko 07 | |
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 55,78 | | | | |
| Saga Kallioinen 09, Silja Kallioinen 07, Silja Valtola 08, Anni Toivanen 08 | |
8 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 56,40 | | | | |
| Aino Tarkiainen 09, Matilda Seppänen 07, Nea Tuomainen 08, Veera Kortelainen 08 | |
5. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 50,79 | | | | |
| Jenni Hirvonen 07, Taimi Vallinoja 07, Iida Riutankoski 07, Iida Tossavainen 07 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,87 | | | | |
| Matilda Lahti 07, Lena Liimatainen 08, Camilla Junes 08, Tara Sohlo 08 | |
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 54,08 | | | | |
| Matilda Ainasoja 09, Ellen Kock 08, Moa Hjulfors 08, Natalie Ainasoja 07 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 54,09 | | | | |
| Veera Heinonen 07, Amanda Aakko 09, Milja Vakkila 08, Minni Lanu 07 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 54,61 | | | | |
| Venla Lehtinen 07, Sara Söderlund 08, Malin Saarto 08, Venla Ruohola 08 | |
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 54,65 | | | | |
| Janika Långsjö 08, Emmi Koski 08, Alisa Takamaa 08, Helmi Hietala 08 | |
7 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | | 54,93 | | | | |
| Tuuli Lahtinen 09, Veera Saarela 08, Oona Mongkol 08, Iida Lahtinen 09 | |
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 56,02 | | | | |
| Hilla Seppänen 08, Pinja Tikka 08, Hilla Savioja 07, Enni Ruuska 08 | |
6. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,76 | | | | |
| Aino Seppälä 08, Suvi Reunanen 08, Celina Salonen 07, Jenni Väänänen 07 | |
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 50,22 | | | | |
| Mimmi Raninen 08, Anniina Latva-Kivistö 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07 | |
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 51,36 | | | | |
| Elle Saari 08, Edit Palmén 07, Mia Flink 07, Olivia Rautiainen 08 | |
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 52,67 | | | | |
| Fanni Hokkanen 07, Olivia Tuomela 08, Siiri Kukkola 07, Emma Juntunen 08 | |
5 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 56,57 | | | | |
| Aino Vuolle 08, Tessa Herronen 08, Eerika Parpala 08, Lotta Järvinen 07 | |
6 | Polvijärven UrheilijatPolvijärven Urheilijat | PolvijU | | 56,64 | | | | |
| Ida Pelli 10, Sointu Kuiri 08, Eevi Ratilainen 08, Helmi Ahosola 08 | |
7 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 57,29 | | | | |
| Linnéa Strandvall 08, Alina Sandvik 10, Minea Hjulfors 10, Jeanessa Finne 08 | |
8 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 59,64 | | | | |
| Kia Sairanen 08, Eerika Vilen 07, Isabella Lindberg 10, Maiju Miikkulainen 10 | |
7. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,94 | | | | |
| Vilma Luontila 08, Aino Heikkilä 08, Neea Keso 08, Juuli Markkula 07 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 51,12 | | | | |
| Aino-Sofia Juntunen 08, Anni Niskala 08, Iina Hirsikorpi 09, Anniina Jernvall 07 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,02 | | | | |
| Roosa Fagerström 07, Siiri Solalinna 07, Eevi Airenne 09, Fanni Ämmälä 08 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 53,56 | | | | |
| Jade Kinnunen 08, Essi Suni 08, Jenny Grönholm 08, Mary Mehinen 08 | |
5 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 54,91 | | | | |
| Sonja Lahti 09, Marika-Anneli Ruotsi 08, Iiris Laaksonen 08, Inka Räsänen 09 | |
6 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 55,77 | | | | |
| Lydia Aho 09, Ella Hyppölä 07, Iida Tamminen 09, Elina Ketonen 08 | |
| Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | DNS
| | | | |
| Essi Järvinen 10, Saima Helminen 08, Veera Kaleva 10, Venla Kaleva 10 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DQ | | | | |
| Minni Ruska 07, Hanna Koistinen 08, Fanny-Amanda Seppälä 07, Naima Sainio 08 | |
T15 4x800 m |
11.9. |
1. erä |
1 (7) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 10.19,49 | | | | |
| Nella Hjort 07, Isabella Tuulari 09, Klaara Mertsalo 08, Emilia Tulokas 09 | |
2 (8) | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 10.32,75 | | | | |
| Aino Tarkiainen 09, Janna Turunen 10, Hanna Naumanen 07, Taija Huovinen 07 | |
3 (9) | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 10.44,18 | | | | |
| Kajsa Sillman 10, Kaisla Rouvila 10, Ronja Hannén 09, Roosa Buri 08 | |
4 (12) | Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | | 10.47,03 | | | | |
| Sanni Liikkanen 08, Maria Tasa 08, Aada Harju 10, Venla Hauhia 08 | |
5 (18) | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | | 10.57,00 | | | | |
| Fiina Sarametsä 08, Olivia Suutari 08, Fanni Paasio 10, Nanna Kukkula 07 | |
6 (19) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 10.58,12 | | | | |
| Emma Rajala 07, Helmi Jaskari 09, Minttu Meriläinen 08, Matilda Hakala 08 | |
7 (20) | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 11.02,37 | | | | |
| Iida-Maria Lehtimäki 08, Lumi Koskelainen 09, Janina Hörhammer 08, Elin Tillander 07 | |
8 (21) | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | | 11.03,68 | | | | |
| Vilma Pentilä 09, Saana Kuoppala 08, Ninni Lepola 07, Iida Kananoja 08 | |
9 (22) | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 11.04,16 | | | | |
| Janika Långsjö 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Alisa Takamaa 08, Mirva Näykki 07 | |
10 (23) | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | | 11.20,27 | | | | |
| Jenna Kolari 08, Tinja Purho 09, Jonna Kolari 10, Sara Suhonen 07 | |
11 (24) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 12.07,82 | | | | |
| Alina Sandvik 10, Moa Hjulfors 08, Meya Henriksson 09, Minea Hjulfors 10 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 9.38,52 | | | | |
| Ebba Miettinen 08, Livia Kytömaa 08, Ella Rautawaara 08, Anni Jantunen 09 | |
2 (2) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 9.45,07 | | | | |
| Suvi Reunanen 08, Matleena Sivén 07, Celina Salonen 07, Hilla Tuominen 08 | |
3 (3) | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 9.47,02 | | | | |
| Miisa Mäittälä 08, Pinja Lindstedt 07, Katja Hannén 09, Elli Mattila 09 | |
4 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 9.59,87 | | | | |
| Fanny-Amanda Seppälä 07, Iida Riutankoski 07, Taika Henttonen 08, Taimi Vallinoja 07 | |
5 (5) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 10.06,44 | | | | |
| Emily Tasala 09, Lotta Kero 08, Sara Söderlund 08, Malin Saarto 08 | |
6 (6) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 10.09,53 | | | | |
| Fanni Heikkinen 09, Noora Hukka 09, Mandi Mäkinen 07, Iiris Voutilainen 07 | |
7 (10) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 10.45,10 | | | | |
| Stella Ehnström 07, Tuva Nylund 07, Tilde Finskas 09, Ida Nordkvist 07 | |
8 (11) | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 10.48,79 | | | | |
| Vanessa Store 07, Tessa Herronen 08, Lotta Järvinen 07, Aino Vuolle 08 | |
9 (13) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 10.51,55 | | | | |
| Erika Parkkonen 08, Essi Suni 08, Jenny Grönholm 08, Enni Ruuska 08 | |
10 (14) | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | | 10.53,09 | | | | |
| Iina Saranpää 10, Tutta Murtoniemi 07, Jenna Järvenmäki 08, Emma Haka-Risku 09 | |
11 (15) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 10.54,29 | | | | |
| Siiri Lindholm 08, Inca Ikonen 08, Elsa Kairikko 07, Ilona Kankaanpää 09 | |
12 (16) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 10.55,56 | | | | |
| Teea Rajala 08, Moonika Riihimäki 09, Reea Hiitelä 09, Hertta Hakala 07 | |
13 (17) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 11.56,05 | | | | |
| Frida Blomfelt 08, Sara Hämelin 08, Mathilda Granvik 08, Matilda Pennanen 07 | |
| IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | DQ
| | | | |
| Ellen Kock 08, Jeanessa Finne 08, Enya Lönnqvist 08, Matilda Ainasoja 09 | |
T15 4x80 m aidat |
10.9. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,82 | | | | |
| Minni Ruska 07, Iida Riutankoski 07, Naima Sainio 08, Iida Tossavainen 07 | |
2 (5) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 49,52 | | | | |
| Anni Niskala 08, Eveliina Keskinarkaus 09, Iina Hirsikorpi 09, Anniina Jernvall 07 | |
3 (6) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 53,91 | | | | |
| Erika Parkkonen 08, Sofia Sauvala 08, Jade Kinnunen 08, Nea Koppeli 07 | |
| Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | DQ | | | | |
| Ronja Kempas 08, Jade Oravainen 07, Sara Söderman 09, Amelie Dosseh 07 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 48,36 | | | | |
| Liisa Marttila 07, Erika Juselius 07, Nelli Karevaara 09, Maria Djusko 07 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,55 | | | | |
| Aino Heikkilä 08, Neea Keso 08, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Juuli Markkula 07 | |
3 (3) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 48,70 | | | | |
| Hanna Mustonen 07, Hilla Tuominen 08, Celina Salonen 07, Jenni Väänänen 07 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DQ | | | | |
| Elle Saari 08, Edit Palmén 07, Tara Sohlo 08, Mia Flink 07 | |
Alkuerät 10.9. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 49,51 | | | | |
| Minni Ruska 07, Iida Riutankoski 07, Naima Sainio 08, Iida Tossavainen 07 | |
2 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 53,20 | | | | |
| Helmi Kutvonen 08, Emilia Pirttijärvi 08, Siiri Lindholm 08, Sara Ehrnrooth 08 | |
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 54,35 | | | | |
| Minja Toivanen 09, Mea Scepanovic 09, Oona Korhonen 08, Milla Pihlava 07 | |
4 | Vehmaisten Urheilijat TampereVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere | VehmU | | 57,45 | | | | |
| Veera Saarela 08, Oona Mongkol 08, Iida Lahtinen 09, Tuuli Lahtinen 09 | |
2. erä |
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 49,21 | | | | |
| Liisa Marttila 07, Erika Juselius 07, Unna Törmänen 08, Maria Djusko 07 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 52,53 | | | | |
| Elina Kariola 08, Silja Niemi 07, Veera Pöyry 08, Olivia Ollikka 08 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 53,35 | | | | |
| Mathilda Granvik 08, Matilda Pennanen 07, Sara Hämelin 08, Frida Blomfelt 08 | |
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 55,30 | | | | |
| Wilma Grannas 08, Matilda Fors 08, Denise Westerlund 07, Annie Lundén 07 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 48,86 | | | | |
| Hanna Mustonen 07, Hilla Tuominen 08, Celina Salonen 07, Jenni Väänänen 07 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 55,65 | | | | |
| Mary Mehinen 08, Netta Postila 08, Alina Pentti 08, Jenny Grönholm 08 | |
3 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | | 57,98 | | | | |
| Aino Kiiskinen 07, Sinna Huovinen 08, Nea Nousiainen 07, Jasmin Huuho 08 | |
4 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 59,04 | | | | |
| Ella Hyppölä 07, Lydia Aho 09, Elina Ketonen 08, Iida Tamminen 09 | |
4. erä |
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 51,34 | | | | |
| Ronja Kempas 08, Jade Oravainen 07, Sara Söderman 09, Amelie Dosseh 07 | |
2 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | | 53,90 | | | | |
| Nellie Lindström 08, Iida-Maria Lehtimäki 08, Lumi Koskelainen 09, Elin Tillander 07 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 55,54 | | | | |
| Aava Koskinen 07, Venla Lehtinen 07, Siiri Solalinna 07, Roosa Fagerström 07 | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 55,91 | | | | |
| Tähkä-Alina Koskela 07, Annika Piiroinen 07, Maiju Miikkulainen 10, Olivia Lindholm 07 | |
5. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,25 | | | | |
| Aino Heikkilä 08, Neea Keso 08, Angeliina Ruotsalainen 07, Juuli Markkula 07 | |
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 52,82 | | | | |
| Jemina Nurmela 07, Veera Heinonen 07, Jade Hänninen 08, Malna Heinonen 08 | |
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 57,63 | | | | |
| Linnéa Strandvall 08, Natalie Ainasoja 07, Matilda Ainasoja 09, Jeanessa Finne 08 | |
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | | 66,00 | | | | |
| Kia Sairanen 08, Isabella Lindberg 10, Eerika Vilen 07, Kaisa Alastalo 09 | |
6. erä |
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 49,32 | | | | |
| Anni Niskala 08, Eveliina Keskinarkaus 09, Iina Hirsikorpi 09, Anniina Jernvall 07 | |
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 52,63 | | | | |
| Elina Ruusuvuori 07, Kerttu Kaihola 07, Mimmi Marttinen 07, Sohvi-Lotta Varonen 09 | |
3 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | 53,29 | | | | |
| Elsi Lukasczyk 09, Milka Koivukoski 08, Saga Laine 09, Aura Arvas 08 | |
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 66,29 | | | | |
| Alina Sandvik 10, Enya Lönnqvist 08, Milla Byström 09, Meya Henriksson 09 | |
7. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,66 | | | | |
| Elle Saari 08, Edit Palmén 07, Tara Sohlo 08, Mia Flink 07 | |
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 52,55 | | | | |
| Lotta Kantonen 07, Alisa Launonen 10, Emma Suovanen 09, Minttu Lautkankare 10 | |
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 55,08 | | | | |
| Pinja Niemistö 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Alisa Takamaa 08, Janika Långsjö 08 | |
4 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | 60,76 | | | | |
| Saima Helminen 08, Veera Kaleva 10, Venla Kaleva 10, Emilia Koppatz 09 | |
8. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,28 | | | | |
| Erika Parkkonen 08, Sofia Sauvala 08, Jade Kinnunen 08, Nea Koppeli 07 | |
2 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | | 51,91 | | | | |
| Peppi Soiluaho 09, Sini Issakainen 07, Iina Manner 08, Selma Pollari 08 | |
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | | 59,81 | | | | |
| Aada Harju 10, Lotta Aalto 09, Maria Tasa 08, Senni Teikari 08 | |
4 | Joroisten UrheilijatJoroisten Urheilijat | JorU | | 62,76 | | | | |
| Veera Kortelainen 08, Matilda Seppänen 07, Nea Tuomainen 08, Aino Tarkiainen 09 | |