274 urheilijaa, 126 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.38,90 | |||||
Eero Kaunisto 09, Aaron Roos 08, Hannes Santavuori 07, Aleksi Immonen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.40,54 | |||||
Tuomas Arvelmo 08, Carlos Mattsson 08, Arttu Carne 07, Roope Kirjavainen 08 | ||||||||
Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | DQ | ||||||
Anton Laine 08, Vilho Kuhasalmi 07, Eemi Marttila 09, Juuso Rasi 08 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.29,77 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Niklas Tamminen 07, Aleksanteri Nyholm 07, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.32,48 | |||||
Lukas Brandt 08, Niko Kaunisto 07, Lauri Tahkola 08, Elmo Kuorilehto 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.36,68 | |||||
Valtteri Hyyrynen 08, Lenni Majasuo 07, Emil Seppälä 08, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 1.39,14 | |||||
Eero Hakola 08, Atte Virtanen 08, Arttu Kääntönen 07, Tatu Virtanen 08 | ||||||||
P15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.08,41 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 4.10,67 | |||||
Atte Virtanen 08, Eero Hakola 08, Tatu Virtanen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.13,54 | |||||
Aleksi Immonen 07, Hannes Santavuori 07, Elmo Kuorilehto 07 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.26,05 | |||||
Eero Kaunisto 09, Niko Kaunisto 07, Lauri Tahkola 08 | ||||||||
5 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 4.34,23 | |||||
Anton Laine 08, Vilho Kuhasalmi 07, Juuso Rasi 08 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,72 | |||||
Eeli Heiska 10, Niklas Ojanen 09, Max Kostamo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,01 | |||||
Juho Männistö 10, Vincent Kymäläinen 10, Tarmo Huiskala 10, Lukas Lehtokannel 10 | ||||||||
Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | DQ | ||||||
Elmeri Myllymäki 09, Toivo Ylikännö 09, Aleksi Forsberg 11, Artturi Lievonen 10 | ||||||||
P13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.38,64 | |||||
Max Kostamo 09, Niklas Ojanen 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 | ||||||||
2 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 4.49,82 | |||||
Tuomas Suopajärvi 09, Eemi Marttila 09, Elmeri Myllymäki 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.00,39 | |||||
Frans Nummi 09, Lukas Lehtokannel 10, Eeli Heiska 10 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.12,94 | |||||
Aaro Manner 09, Väinö Sainio 10, Akseli Änäkkälä 10 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.43,66 | |||||
Juho Männistö 10, Emil Vuorio 10, Onni Vuotila 10 | ||||||||
6 | Piikkiön KarhuPiikkiön Karhu | PiikkKa | 5.47,70 | |||||
Edvard Lagerlöf 11, Olavi Vilhonen 10, Hugo Aho 10 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 59,40 | |||||
Elias Vihervaara 12, Veikka Akkola 12, Onni Heinonen 11, Otso Aaltonen 12 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 63,58 | |||||
Voitto Kangas 12, Niilo Laakso 12, Tuomas Salmivirta 11, Mikael Vuorinen 11 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 66,90 | |||||
Tuukka Saarinen 12, Oiva Lehtinen 13, Pyry Piironen 12, Leo Matilainen 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,61 | |||||
Topias Savolainen 12, Oiva Huiskala 12, Olavi Järvi 12, Santeri Pasanen 11 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 62,59 | |||||
Axel Vorselman 11, Aapo Liimatta 12, Johannes Vuoristo 12, Valo Kaitaniemi 12 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 64,92 | |||||
Maxim Benedix 11, William Söderblom 13, Konsta Isosalo 12, Jami Tarkkanen 11 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,79 | |||||
Joonatan Löf 12, Eemil Aulas 12, Eelis Kotomäki 11, Veikko Plosila 11 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 61,35 | |||||
Akseli Heinonen 13, Elias Heinonen 11, Niila Anttila 11, Tomi Luukka 11 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 63,15 | |||||
Vilho Välimäki 11, Samu Mäki 12, Ahti Lehtinen 11, Samuel Mäenpää 11 | ||||||||
P11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.37,54 | |||||
Elias Vihervaara 12, Onni Heinonen 11, Otso Aaltonen 12 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.58,69 | |||||
Tuomas Salmivirta 11, Voitto Kangas 12, Mikael Vuorinen 11 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.59,62 | |||||
Oiva Huiskala 12, Eino Kiiskinen 12, Eino Hämäläinen 12 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.01,39 | |||||
Tuukka Saarinen 12, Oiva Lehtinen 13, Akseli Mäenpää 14 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.11,05 | |||||
Veikka Akkola 12, Juuso Lilja 12, Vili Anttila 12 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.43,74 | |||||
Aslak Koponen 13, Jami Tarkkanen 11, Konsta Isosalo 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.10,52 | |||||
Santeri Pasanen 11, Joonatan Löf 12, Olavi Järvi 12 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.26,97 | |||||
Elias Heinonen 11, Niila Anttila 11, Tomi Luukka 11 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.34,51 | |||||
Aapo Liimatta 12, Axel Vorselman 11, Johannes Vuoristo 12 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 5.36,21 | |||||
Maxim Benedix 11, William Söderblom 13, Leevi Engström 13 | ||||||||
5 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 5.37,47 | |||||
Ahti Lehtinen 11, Vilho Välimäki 11, Samu Mäki 12 | ||||||||
6 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.45,61 | |||||
Otso Järvinen 12, Iiro Kuikka 11, Jonni Valjus 11 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.00,60 | |||||
Veikko Plosila 11, Eelis Kotomäki 11, Eemil Aulas 12 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.44,09 | |||||
Venla Lehtinen 07, Roosa Fagerström 07, Iida Ruoho 07, Maisa Ilvonen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 1.46,97 | |||||
Tua Turtiainen 08, Oluwakemi Onilude 08, Tilda Salmi 07, Aada Kalliola 07 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 1.52,91 | |||||
Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Loviisa Granö 08, Siiri Luukka 08, Helka Heinonen 08 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.47,63 | |||||
Venla Pulliainen 07, Siiri Solalinna 07, Venla Ruohola 08, Anna Westermarck 07 | ||||||||
2 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 1.50,08 | |||||
Anni Saarinen 07, Nanna Kukkula 07, Annina Hyvärinen 07, Fiina Sarametsä 08 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 1.56,24 | |||||
Lyse Eta 07, Rexella Eta 10, Viivi Leppänen 10, Olivia Leppänen 08 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.42,51 | |||||
Matilda Mehto 07, Lotta Kantonen 07, Fanni Paana 08, Eden Kytö 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.45,18 | |||||
Alina van Heerden 07, Sara Söderlund 08, Fanni Ämmälä 08, Josefiina Tenovuo 08 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 1.46,64 | |||||
Essi Lokisto 08, Linda Rättö 08, Kaisla Manner 08, Aada Hynynen 08 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.54,78 | |||||
Wol Adhal 07, Ilona Jämsen 08, Saga Wahlroos 08, Aino Vahtera 07 | ||||||||
T15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.48,27 | |||||
Roosa Fagerström 07, Anna Westermarck 07, Iida Ruoho 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.50,30 | |||||
Iida Lehto 08, Fanni Ämmälä 08, Lotta Kero 08 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.56,26 | |||||
Aada Hynynen 08, Kaisla Manner 08, Linda Rättö 08 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 4.59,25 | |||||
Nanna Kukkula 07, Anni Saarinen 07, Fiina Sarametsä 08 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.03,86 | |||||
Roosa Välimäki 07, Matilda Mehto 07, Lotta Kantonen 07 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.04,37 | |||||
Aada Kalliola 07, Vilma Mela 08, Laura Heinonen 07 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.09,29 | |||||
Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Siiri Luukka 08, Helka Heinonen 08 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.14,15 | |||||
Siiri Solalinna 07, Neela Vahamäki 07, Venla Pulliainen 07 | ||||||||
9 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.22,86 | |||||
Fanni Paana 08, Eden Kytö 07, Aino Kasvi 08 | ||||||||
10 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.32,34 | |||||
Aino Vahtera 07, Saga Wahlroos 08, Wol Adhal 07 | ||||||||
11 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.44,94 | |||||
Lyse Eta 07, Rexella Eta 10, Viivi Leppänen 10 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 58,46 | |||||
Pinja Lähde 11, Vilja Manner , Alva Sjöqvist 10, Nella Männistö 10 | ||||||||
2 | Piikkiön KarhuPiikkiön Karhu | PiikkKa | 60,05 | |||||
Ella Ääri 11, Ronja Vuorila 10, Vera Rama 10, Selma Tanttu 10 | ||||||||
3 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 60,06 | |||||
Viivi Lehtinen 13, Lina Saleva 10, Astrid Fagervik 10, Emmi Ahonen 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,38 | |||||
Elena Höglund 10, Ilona Tuominen 10, Nora Lagrari 10, Kandela Keltti 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,64 | |||||
Linnea Lehtimäki 09, Aino Tarkki 09, Vanessa Viitanen 09, Anna Leskinen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 63,68 | |||||
Minja Tarkkanen 10, Veronika Moroz 13, Alexandra Söderblom 11, Milja Jaakkola 09 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,73 | |||||
Jade Terho 10, Emily Tasala 09, Eerika Salo 10, Inka Laukkanen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 55,09 | |||||
Devine Agbontaen 10, Ilona Utriainen 10, Anni Saarinen 09, Elsa Keinonen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 56,94 | |||||
Pihla Halava 11, Ella Forslund 10, Carolina Välilä 10, Vilma Lehtinen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 57,74 | |||||
Elina Ivaldi 11, Veera Nylund 10, Heini Näsänen 09, Aino Ivaldi 09 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,67 | |||||
Hertta Hannula 09, Noora Lukkarinen 09, Eevi Airenne 09, Minea Auremaa 09 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 54,93 | |||||
Meira Hyvärinen 09, Neea Lunden 09, Greta Aarnio 09, Ellen Taponen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 54,94 | |||||
Elina Immonen 10, Aida Teikari 10, Loviisa Lehtonen 09, Emma Suovanen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 54,96 | |||||
Linda Nissilä 09, Veera Rantapaju 09, Viivi Ruohonen 10, Jasmin Oksanen 10 | ||||||||
T13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.24,39 | |||||
Ilona Tuominen 10, Ilona Haavisto 10, Elena Höglund 10 | ||||||||
2 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 5.39,05 | |||||
Pihla Halava 11, Ella Forslund 10, Vilma Lehtinen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.39,67 | |||||
Aino Tarkki 09, Sofia Lehtinen 09, Vanessa Viitanen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 5.44,12 | |||||
Mona Nylund 10, Elina Ivaldi 11, Aino Ivaldi 09 | ||||||||
5 | Piikkiön KarhuPiikkiön Karhu | PiikkKa | 5.50,94 | |||||
Selma Tanttu 10, Ronja Vuorila 10, Ella Ääri 11 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.05,12 | |||||
Minja Tarkkanen 10, Milja Jaakkola 09, Alexandra Söderblom 11 | ||||||||
7 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 6.07,31 | |||||
Emmi Ahonen 12, Carolina Välilä 10, Lina Saleva 10 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.52,99 | |||||
Noora Lukkarinen 09, Inka Laukkanen 09, Emily Tasala 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.08,58 | |||||
Linnea Lehtimäki 09, Eevi Airenne 09, Pihla Lammela 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.12,54 | |||||
Jade Terho 10, Eerika Salo 10, Kandela Keltti 10 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.14,78 | |||||
Meira Hyvärinen 09, Neea Lunden 09, Greta Aarnio 09 | ||||||||
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.23,13 | |||||
Alva Sjöqvist 10, Nella Männistö 10, Pinja Lähde 11 | ||||||||
6 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.27,26 | |||||
Loviisa Lehtonen 09, Oona Törne 10, Emma Suovanen 09 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.42,05 | |||||
Hertta Yli-Kauppila 10, Laura Sovijärvi 10, Edith Tuominen 11 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 65,34 | |||||
Amanda Skonbäck 12, Sanni Autio 12, Piitu Ketola 12, Jade Autio 12 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 66,85 | |||||
Elsa Pomrèn 11, Iisa Haapio 11, Elsa Tarkki 11, Ella Rautio 11 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 67,11 | |||||
Milda Mannila 12, Julia Mattila 12, Vilja Akkola 13, Nelli Ehrnsten 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 75,44 | |||||
Elsi Ranta-Aho 12, Aava Danielsson 12, Essi Kontio 12, Venla Haavisto 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 62,13 | |||||
Katrin Brandt 12, Iris Vähämaa 13, Matilda Lahdenranta 12, Hilda Mattila 13 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 64,27 | |||||
Lilja Öhman 12, Elina Suuronen 12, Mimosa Niemelä 11, Fiona Lehtinen 12 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 66,10 | |||||
Isabella Tamburello 12, Jade Mattila 13, Ida Vorselman 14, Alia Viljainen 12 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 66,33 | |||||
Astrid Wall 12, Piitu Hyytiäinen 12, Olivia Lavonius 12, Oona Palenius 12 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 60,28 | |||||
Jenna Junttila 12, Pinja Myllymaa 11, Minea Lehto 12, Sofia Leppäniemi 12 | ||||||||
2 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 61,09 | |||||
Siiri Paukku 11, Oona Lapila 11, Sandra Palmroth 11, Aada Lapila 13 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 61,53 | |||||
Mette Mettala 11, Lotta Saarinen 11, Wilma Aarnio 11, Saimi Salminen 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 62,28 | |||||
Isabel Lindqvist 12, Stella Sandqvist 12, Tara Ruohola 12, Iivi Kettunen 12 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,38 | |||||
Roosa Arfman 11, Maria Fugleberg 12, Aini Koskenniemi 11, Aura Kallionpää 11 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,35 | |||||
Tilda Tallskog 11, Venla Saarinen 11, Anna Salakari 11, Lotta Ottila 12 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 60,18 | |||||
Edith Tuominen 11, Iitu Jaakkola 12, Sara Lallukka 12, Viivi Pitkänen 12 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 62,83 | |||||
Pihla Heimo 11, Hilma Rantanen 12, Ella Tuomola 12, Siiri Paukkunen 12 | ||||||||
T11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 5.47,21 | |||||
Pihla Heimo 11, Ella Tuomola 12, Siiri Paukkunen 12 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.59,98 | |||||
Vilja Akkola 13, Julia Mattila 12, Nelli Ehrnsten 11 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.05,57 | |||||
Tilda Tallskog 11, Ella Rautio 11, Roosa Arfman 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.11,93 | |||||
Elsa Tarkki 11, Iisa Haapio 11, Elsa Pomrèn 11 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.23,59 | |||||
Fiona Lehtinen 12, Mimosa Niemelä 11, Iivi Kettunen 12 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.28,91 | |||||
Venla Haavisto 12, Elina Suuronen 12, Kaneli Ojansivu 13 | ||||||||
7 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.35,67 | |||||
Oona Palenius 12, Astrid Wall 12 | ||||||||
8 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.49,81 | |||||
Isabella Tamburello 12, Jade Mattila 13, Alia Viljainen 12 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.04,58 | |||||
Elsi Ranta-Aho 12, Essi Kontio 12, Aava Danielsson 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.23,11 | |||||
Lilja Öhman 12, Stella Sandqvist 12, Maria Fugleberg 12 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.31,37 | |||||
Venla Saarinen 11, Aini Koskenniemi 11, Aura Kallionpää 11 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 5.32,63 | |||||
Siiri Paukku 11, Oona Lapila 11, Sandra Palmroth 11 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.49,48 | |||||
Iitu Jaakkola 12, Viivi Pitkänen 12, Sara Lallukka 12 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.50,55 | |||||
Hilda Mattila 13, Katrin Brandt 12, Iris Vähämaa 13 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.53,94 | |||||
Lotta Ottila 12, Isabel Lindqvist 12, Tara Ruohola 12 | ||||||||
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 6.01,95 | |||||
Jenna Junttila 12, Minea Lehto 12, Sofia Leppäniemi 12 | ||||||||
8 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 6.22,08 | |||||
Anna Kovacs-Balogh 13, Venla Hynynen 11, Wilma Aarnio 11 | ||||||||
9 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.28,81 | |||||
Piitu Hyytiäinen 12, Olivia Lavonius 12, Veronika Moroz 13 |