60 urheilijaa, 105 lajisuoritusta
Poikaurheilupäivät
Miehet | ||||||||
M18 100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Torsti LahtiTorsti Lahti (-20) | TainU | 20 | 11,6h | ||||
2 | Tauno KuloTauno Kulo (-20) | TampPy | 10.10.20 | 12,0h | SB | |||
3 | A. PeltonenA. Peltonen | HelsTo | 12,0h | SB | ||||
4 | Unto HalmeUnto Halme (-20) | TampPy | 29.7.20 | 12,0h | SB | |||
5 | E. EnrothE. Enroth (-21) | SiilPo | 21 | 12,1h | SB | |||
6 | V. HämäläinenV. Hämäläinen (-20) | ViipUrh | 20 | 12,1h | PB | |||
M18 1000 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Ilmari LoikkanenIlmari Loikkanen (-20) | TampPy | 24.11.20 | 2.46,8h | SB | |||
2 | Erkki HammarErkki Hammar (-22) | HelsE | 8.2.22 | 2.47,0h | PB | |||
3 | Eero AronenEero Aronen (-21) | KymtUS | 16.1.21 | 2.47,0h | SB | |||
4 | Matti TolvanenMatti Tolvanen (-20) | RantasU | 20 | 2.48,0h | PB | |||
5 | P. MäkinenP. Mäkinen (-20) | NuottasVoi | 20 | 2.49,0h | PB | |||
6 | S. LaasonenS. Laasonen (-20) | ViipUrh | 20 | 2.51,0h | PB | |||
M18 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | E. SillanpääE. Sillanpää | ViipUrh | 16,0h | SB | ||||
2 | E. VileniusE. Vilenius (-22) | TampPy | 22 | 17,4h | PB | |||
3 | Terho KönönenTerho Könönen (-20) | JoensKa | 21.8.20 | 18,6h | ||||
4 | K. ManninenK. Manninen | ViipUrh | ||||||
Alkuerät 2.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | E. SillanpääE. Sillanpää | ViipUrh | 16,9h | |||||
2 | K. ManninenK. Manninen | ViipUrh | 18,6h | PB | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Terho KönönenTerho Könönen (-20) | JoensKa | 21.8.20 | 17,9h | SB | |||
2 | E. VileniusE. Vilenius (-22) | TampPy | 22 | 18,0h | ||||
M18 Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Sakari SassiSakari Sassi (-21) | ViipUrh | 14.4.21 | 1,75 | PB | |||
2 | K. LaihoK. Laiho (-20) | ValkHa | 20 | 1,70 | PB | |||
3 | A. AhonenA. Ahonen (-20) | LahdA | 20 | 1,70 | PB | |||
4 | I. HakkarainenI. Hakkarainen (-20) | TerijKi | 20 | 1,70 | ||||
5 | A. PuttiA. Putti (-20) | TyrvVoi | 20 | 1,70 | ||||
6 | K. AnttilaK. Anttila | PorinTa | 1,65 | PB | ||||
M18 Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Osmo UotilaOsmo Uotila (-22) | ToijVau | 17.6.22 | 3,30 | ||||
2 | N. HellstenN. Hellsten (-20) | TampPy | 20 | 3,20 | SB | |||
3 | Sakari KoholaSakari Kohola (-20) | KouvU | 12.7.20 | 3,10 | PB | |||
4 | P. YliharjuP. Yliharju (-20) | KauhajKa | 20 | 3,00 | SB | |||
5 | Pentti TaavitsainenPentti Taavitsainen (-21) | VirolSa | 19.2.21 | 3,00 | SB | |||
6 | T. TammiT. Tammi (-20) | ViipUrh | 20 | 2,90 | PB | |||
M18 Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Eric NyholmEric Nyholm (-20) | BorgåAk | 26.10.20 | 6,40 | SB | |||
2 | Erkki RyynänenErkki Ryynänen | JoensKa | 6,18 | SB | ||||
3 | K. BjörkmanK. Björkman (-20) | Kenttäu | 20 | 6,15 | PB | |||
4 | Pentti TaavitsainenPentti Taavitsainen (-21) | VirolSa | 19.2.21 | 6,11 | SB | |||
5 | H. HirvonenH. Hirvonen (-20) | ViipUrh | 20 | 6,11 | PB | |||
6 | Toivo SuvantoToivo Suvanto (-21) | TuUL | 26.5.21 | 6,03 | SB | |||
M18 Kuula/SP | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | K. AnttilaK. Anttila | PorinTa | 14,40 | PB | ||||
2 | E. HolmE. Holm (-20) | IK-32 | 20 | 14,19 | PB | |||
3 | L. AnttilaL. Anttila | HirvikVi | 14,08 | PB | ||||
4 | A. MahkonenA. Mahkonen (-21) | PihlKV | 21 | 13,97 | PB | |||
5 | K. TelamaaK. Telamaa (-20) | RiihimKi | 20 | 13,61 | PB | |||
6 | J. KoskelaJ. Koskela (-20) | PorinTa | 20 | 13,45 | PB | |||
M18 Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | L. AnttilaL. Anttila | HirvikVi | 41,90 | PB | ||||
2 | Oiva PorvaliOiva Porvali (-21) | TerijKi | 24.5.21 | 41,34 | SB | |||
3 | Esko JalavaEsko Jalava (-20) | ViipUrh | 9.10.20 | 40,34 | PB | |||
4 | K. AnttilaK. Anttila | PorinTa | 40,32 | PB | ||||
5 | N. HellstenN. Hellsten (-20) | TampPy | 20 | 38,26 | SB | |||
6 | Osmo UotilaOsmo Uotila (-22) | ToijVau | 17.6.22 | 36,80 | SB | |||
M18 Keihäs/JT | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | L. AnttilaL. Anttila | HirvikVi | 53,37 | PB | ||||
2 | A. SikiöA. Sikiö | ParikkU | 52,83 | PB | ||||
3 | J. SaarelaJ. Saarela (-20) | PirkkU | 20 | 52,53 | PB | |||
4 | E. PennanenE. Pennanen (-20) | ViipUrh | 20 | 51,73 | PB | |||
5 | Oiva PorvaliOiva Porvali (-21) | TerijKi | 24.5.21 | 51,27 | PB | |||
6 | A. RokkaA. Rokka (-20) | TerijKi | 20 | 50,90 | PB | |||
M18 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Eric NyholmEric Nyholm (-20) | BorgåAk | 26.10.20 | 1780 | SB | |||
12.20 6.10 12.25 | ||||||||
2 | Esko JalavaEsko Jalava (-20) | ViipUrh | 9.10.20 | 1776 | PB | |||
12.30 5.90 12.76 | ||||||||
3 | Kauko MikkolaKauko Mikkola (-21) | HelsTo | 1.7.21 | 1661 | SB | |||
12.80 5.61 12.34 | ||||||||
4 | M. PeltonenM. Peltonen (-20) | KouvU | 20 | 1754 | PB | |||
5 | E. HolmE. Holm (-20) | IK-32 | 20 | 1730 | PB | |||
6 | J. SaarelaJ. Saarela (-20) | PirkkU | 20 | 1729 | PB | |||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,9h | |||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,9h | |||||
Unto Halme 20, Helmer Kvist 21, Allan Tokoi 21, Tauno Kulo 20 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin ToveritHelsingin Toverit | HelsTo | 46,6h | |||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 47,8h | |||||
4 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | ||||||
Alkuerät 2.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,9h | |||||
2 | Helsingin ToveritHelsingin Toverit | HelsTo | 47,0h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 47,5h | |||||
2 | Helsingin EteläisetHelsingin Eteläiset | HelsE | 50,3h | |||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 46,9h | |||||
M16 60 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Arvi ToukoniittyArvi Toukoniitty (-22) | TuUL | 8.7.22 | 7,5h | PB | |||
2 | J. RaatikainenJ. Raatikainen (-22) | Kenttäu | 22 | 7,5h | ||||
3 | Antero PoppiusAntero Poppius (-22) | LahdA | 13.10.22 | 7,5h | PB | |||
4 | Kauko LinkoKauko Linko (-22) | TuUL | 9.12.22 | 7,5h | PB | |||
5 | H. GustafssonH. Gustafsson (-22) | HelsIFK | 22 | 7,6h | PB | |||
6 | A. MäkinenA. Mäkinen | PorinTa | 7,6h | PB | ||||
Välierät 2.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | J. RaatikainenJ. Raatikainen (-22) | Kenttäu | 22 | 7,5h | PB | |||
2 | Arvi ToukoniittyArvi Toukoniitty (-22) | TuUL | 8.7.22 | 7,6h | ||||
3 | Antero PoppiusAntero Poppius (-22) | LahdA | 13.10.22 | 7,6h | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | A. MalinenA. Malinen (-22) | PorinTa | 22 | 7,7h | PB | |||
2 | Kauko LinkoKauko Linko (-22) | TuUL | 9.12.22 | 7,8h | ||||
3 | H. GustafssonH. Gustafsson (-22) | HelsIFK | 22 | 7,8h | ||||
M16 100 m | ||||||||
Alkuerät 2.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | T. SormunenT. Sormunen | ViipUrh | 7,8h | PB | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Antero PoppiusAntero Poppius (-22) | LahdA | 13.10.22 | 7,7h | PB | |||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Anders NilssonAnders Nilsson (-22) | TyrvVoi | 3.11.22 | 7,7h | SB | |||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Arvi ToukoniittyArvi Toukoniitty (-22) | TuUL | 8.7.22 | 7,5h | PB | |||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | K. KupiainenK. Kupiainen (-22) | PirkkU | 22 | 7,7h | PB | |||
M16 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon | ||||||||
2.7. | ||||||||
1 | Arvi ToukoniittyArvi Toukoniitty (-22) | TuUL | 8.7.22 | 2040 | PB | |||
7.90 5.75 15.99 | ||||||||
2 | Antero PoppiusAntero Poppius (-22) | LahdA | 13.10.22 | 1694 | PB | |||
7.80 5.60 13.05 | ||||||||
3 | Reino AulamoReino Aulamo (-22) | LahdA | 11.6.22 | 1671 | PB | |||
8.00 5.54 13.58 | ||||||||
4 | A. MäkinenA. Mäkinen | PorinTa | 1631 | PB | ||||
8.00 5.37 13.54 | ||||||||
5 | Kauko LinkoKauko Linko (-22) | TuUL | 9.12.22 | 1629 | PB | |||
7.90 5.33 13.29 | ||||||||
6 | J. RaatikainenJ. Raatikainen (-22) | Kenttäu | 22 | 1601 | PB | |||
8.00 5.22 13.55 | ||||||||
9 | Teemu SalonenTeemu Salonen (-22) | TuUL | 8.11.22 | 1464 | PB | |||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,6h | |||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,5h | |||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 50,8h | |||||
4 | Pirkkalan UrheilijatPirkkalan Urheilijat | PirkkU | 52,5h | |||||
Alkuerät 2.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,1h | |||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 52,0h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,2h | |||||
2 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 52,0h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |