90 urheilijaa, 31 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 45,25 | |||||
Akseli Hyytiä 04, Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, Joonas Mäkinen 95, Ilmari Vuorela 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,84 | |||||
Aarne Autio 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Aatu Penttilä 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,31 | |||||
Topias Koivunen 05, Riku Uusitalo 05, Peetu Toivonen 02, Pyry Laine 04 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 48,53 | |||||
Luca Jämsen 07, Mikko Loisa 07, Aarni Eijs 04, Jimi Aho 05 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,60 | |||||
Riku Naula 07, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Julius Antola 07, Alvar Itämeri 06 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,83 | |||||
Peetu Toivonen 02, Eetu Lindholm 00, Tuure Haapanen 02, Pyry Laine 04 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,49 | |||||
Aarne Autio 05, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Topias Koivunen 05 | ||||||||
M17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.40,76 | |||||
Eemil Aaltonen 06, Elmeri Kero 04, Sisu Moilanen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.51,46 | |||||
Jere Santaluoto 05, Eero Lahdenkauppi 08, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 6.57,51 | |||||
Jonne Aho 07, Jimi Aho 05, Aarni Eijs 04 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,54 | |||||
Adonika Lehtonen 02, Edit Nurminen 02, Emmi Valtonen 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 48,92 | |||||
Annika Mäenpää 92, Aada-Olivia Oksanen 06, Suvi Mäkitalo 99, Pritne Lember 01 | ||||||||
3 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 49,61 | |||||
Eliisa Kallio 04, Linne Kallio 05, Aada Puosi 03, Laura Koivukoski 02 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,64 | |||||
Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Julia Laapio 05, Maisu Suomi 05, Aino Koivisto 04 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,03 | |||||
Pinja Siljanto 06, Roosa Fagerström 07, Ida Leppänen 07, Siiri Solalinna 07 | ||||||||
Varsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat | VSVetU | 56,69 | kilp. ulkop. | |||||
Virpi Rahikkala 71, Elisa Valtanen 68, Riikka Honkanen 69, Katrin Mertanen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 49,45 | |||||
Verna Vuorela 05, Lotta Metsärinta 05, Aamu Airisto 05, Carolina Grönroos 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,85 | |||||
Aava Koskinen 07, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Emmi Tiljander 06, Enni Virjonen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,96 | |||||
Felicia Ayelbassa 05, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Neea Knaapi 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 52,64 | |||||
Inka Ekbom 05, Alisa Emaldynova 06, Iina Lokisto 06, Saara Virkki 06 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 52,88 | |||||
Veera Sovijärvi 06, Hilma Karonen 06, Liisa Alare 06, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,33 | |||||
Henriikka Heinonen 06, Aada Haavisto 06, Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Josefiina Tenovuo 08 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 4.01,38 | |||||
Eliisa Kallio 04, Aada Puosi 03, Laura Koivukoski 02, Linne Kallio 05 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 4.03,26 | |||||
Pritne Lember 01, Katriina Sonck 85, Nuppu Willman 07, Aada-Olivia Oksanen 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.03,29 | |||||
Liina Ahtiainen 04, Edit Nurminen 02, Liisa Jalava 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.18,93 | |||||
Ada Rautiainen 98, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, Adonika Lehtonen 02, Emilin Ayelbassa 06 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 63,39 | |||||
Verna Vuorela 05, Aamu Airisto 05, Carolina Grönroos 04, Lotta Metsärinta 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 66,89 | |||||
Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Lotta Nurminen 04, Wolferiina Mörönen 02, Julia Laapio 05 | ||||||||
N17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 7.29,79 | |||||
Karoliina Olli 06, Ida Mäki 07, Minea Lindén 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.34,78 | |||||
Elsa Karjalainen 05, Annika Koistinen 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.43,74 | |||||
Linnea Kero 06, Iida Ruoho 07, Aada Haavisto 06 |