131 urheilijaa, 56 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,11 | |||||
Tobias Moreno 07, Touko Tarvonen 07, Oliver Koskelainen 07, Santtu Kekkonen 07 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,33 | |||||
Touko Tarvonen 07, Saku Puustinen 07, Tobias Moreno 07, Oliver Koskelainen 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,93 | |||||
Oskari Syväranta 09, Kalle Karimäki 08, Juho Taavila 08, Markus Vainio 08 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.31,04 | |||||
Eelis Kuparinen 09, Eetu Väisänen 09, Casper Penttilä 09, Kalle Karimäki 08 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 34,25 | |||||
Juho Virta 10, Lukas Hyypiä 11, Aamos Huppunen 11, Tiitus Rytkölä 11 | ||||||||
2 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 35,31 | |||||
Roope Saarinen 11, Lauri Saloheino , Nooa Nieminen 10, Atte Kotakorpi 11 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.10,44 | |||||
Axel Koiranen 11, Jooa Korhonen 10, Juho Korhonen 13, Kristian Tuominen 11 | ||||||||
2 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 9.33,64 | |||||
Juho Virta 10, Lukas Hyypiä 11, Aamos Huppunen 11, Tiitus Rytkölä 11 | ||||||||
3 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 10.09,91 | |||||
Roope Saarinen 11, Lauri Saloheino , Nooa Nieminen 10, Atte Kotakorpi 11 | ||||||||
P11 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 51,53 | epäv | ||||
Vilhelmi Rainio 12, Niklas Broder 10, Joona Rantalainen 13, Rami Leminen 10 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 5.25,15 | |||||
Veikko Häyrinen 13, Julius Malte 12, Joona Rantalainen 13, Vilhelmi Rainio 12 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.25,50 | |||||
Teemu Kauppinen 12, Anton Onnila 12, Peetu Pikkusaari 13, Vertti Lakkapää 12 | ||||||||
3 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 5.44,58 | |||||
Oliver Rusi 12, Juho Ala-Heikkilä 12, Daniel Breilin 13, Benjamin Ruonakoski 13 | ||||||||
4 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 6.40,94 | |||||
Juho Tuominen 14, Oliver Reponen 14, Juho Virtanen 14, Janne Tuominen 12 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 55,21 | |||||
Fiona Flink 06, Elli Lavia 06, Aada Simola 06, Veera Reponen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 57,95 | |||||
Jenni Seppälä 06, Iiris Niemi 07, Hilma Virta 07, Lola Kuisma 06 | ||||||||
Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | DQ | ||||||
Lara Virkkunen 07, Neea Virtanen 07, Alisa Halttunen 07, Emma Riihilahti 07 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 12.03,69 | |||||
Iiris Niemi 07, Jenni Seppälä 06, Hertta Niemi 07, Martta Huppunen 07 | ||||||||
Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 10.17,15 | kilp. ulkop. | |||||
Silja Valtola 08, Neela Ombati 07, Venla Kapiainen 07, Heidi Paasonen 06 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 63,72 | |||||
Jenni Seppälä 06, Lola Kuisma 06, Iiris Niemi 07, Hilma Virta 07 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 53,46 | |||||
Veera Pöyry 08, Suvi Reunanen 08, Aino Seppälä 08, Hilla Tuominen 08 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 56,95 | |||||
Ellen Kojonen 09, Elisa Rantalainen 09, Iita Alanko 09, Aino Ahonen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 57,26 | |||||
Mimmi Hiukka 09, Meja Koskinen 09, Elina Kariola 08, Meri Aaltonen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 61,10 | |||||
Aliisa Räsänen 08, Siiri Särkiniemi 09, Henriikka Kanerva 08, Helmi Pekko 08 | ||||||||
5 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 62,53 | |||||
Aino Alanko 09, Eveliina Paasonen 08, Emmi Rantalainen 09, Venla Kananen 09 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.33,18 | |||||
Suvi Reunanen 08, Iida Piispanen 08, Jenni Tuominen 09, Hilla Tuominen 08 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 8.27,80 | |||||
Elisa Rantalainen 09, Ellen Kojonen 09, Venla Kananen 09, Aino Ahonen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 9.25,92 | |||||
Helmi Pekko 08, Henriikka Kanerva 08, Siiri Särkiniemi 09, Aliisa Räsänen 08 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 45,38 | |||||
Meja Koskinen 09, Veera Pöyry 08, Enni Notkonen 09, Elina Kariola 08 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 52,84 | |||||
Aino Alanko 09, Ellen Kojonen 09, Aino Ahonen 08, Venla Kananen 09 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 30,64 | |||||
Sari Siikanen , Eevi Hautaniemi 10, Sonja Muotka 10, Jasmin Redman 11 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 32,13 | |||||
Vilma Viinikainen 10, Ella Immonen 11, Lina Nieminen 11, Janette Tarkiainen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 32,21 | |||||
Meiju Alhola 10, Pipsa Kanerva 12, Sofia Kraus 11, Ellen Vahlberg 10 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 32,58 | |||||
Tinja Palo 10, Iisa Tuominen 10, Hertta-Liina Tuominen 11, Pihla Kaukinen 10 | ||||||||
5 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 33,18 | |||||
Helmi Haapalainen 10, Jade Virkkunen 10, Xena Virkkunen 10, Veera Järvinen 10 | ||||||||
6 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 34,22 | |||||
Iida Lavia 10, Inkeri Saarela 11, Eevi Oksanen 10, Vuokko Raittinen 10 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.33,76 | |||||
Jasmin Redman 11, Anni Liljaniemi 10, Hertta-Liina Tuominen 11, Eevi Hautaniemi 10 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 8.46,57 | |||||
Lina Nieminen 11, Aada Viinikainen 12, Ella Immonen 11, Janette Tarkiainen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.47,14 | |||||
Sari Siikanen , Iisa Tuominen 10, Venla Tiainen 10, Ella Lehtisuo 10 | ||||||||
4 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 9.35,62 | |||||
Linda Breilin 11, Iira-Nella Norrbacka 11, Leena Ala-Heikkilä 11, Isla-Riina Norrbacka 12 | ||||||||
5 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 10.10,53 | |||||
Iida Lavia 10, Inkeri Saarela 11, Eevi Oksanen 10, Vuokko Raittinen 10 | ||||||||
T11 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,43 | epäv | ||||
Hertta-Liina Tuominen 11, Iisa Tuominen 10, Jasmin Redman 11, Eevi Hautaniemi 10 | ||||||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 49,52 | epäv | ||||
Lina Nieminen 11, Ella Immonen 11, Vilma Viinikainen 10, Janette Tarkiainen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,53 | epäv | ||||
Sari Siikanen , Tinja Palo 10, Pihla Kaukinen 10, Lumi Terviö 12 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 6.07,32 | |||||
Aura Alanko 12, Jenna Leminen 12, Lilja Lahtinen 12, Elle Nieminen 13 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.09,46 | |||||
Rita Tuominen 13, Hilma Pöllänen 13, Hertta Siikanen 13, Tiila Palo 15 | ||||||||
3 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 6.53,71 | |||||
Iina Vento 13, Karoliina Tojkander 12, Emma Ryyppö 13 | ||||||||
4 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 7.02,13 | |||||
Taimi Martikainen 13, Noora Tojkander 14, Ronja Malmström 14, Martta Peltola 13 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,49 | mixed | ||||
2 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 57,44 | mixed | ||||
3 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 59,70 | mixed | ||||
8 | Joutsan PommiJoutsan Pommi | JoutsPo | 67,99 | mixed | ||||
2. erä, sekakilpailu! | ||||||||
1 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 62,21 | mixed | ||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 62,26 | mixed | ||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 63,28 | mixed | ||||
4 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | 63,50 | mixed |