TULOKSET: Harjucup 4, Jyväskylä, Harjun stadion, 1.9.2020


265 urheilijaa, 376 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M 100 m
Tuuli: +2,2
1Joona LuotonenJoona Luotonen (-96)IFSibboV9.9.9610,69
2Viljami HietaharjuViljami Hietaharju (-99)JyväskKU8.2.9910,82
3Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0310,93
4Juho KoivistoJuho Koivisto (-03)JyväskKU5.3.0311,37
5Daniel SavolainenDaniel Savolainen (-99)JyväskKU28.7.9911,37
6Joonas TikkanenJoonas Tikkanen (-03)PyhäjPo13.8.0311,55
7Lassi HakonenLassi Hakonen (-03)JyväskKU14.1.0312,08
8Juhani LindholmJuhani Lindholm (-88)JyväskKU19.7.8812,87
M 400 m
1. erä
1Lauri HietaharjuLauri Hietaharju (-96)JoensKa8.11.96 52,84SB
2Jani-Matti TuomelaJani-Matti Tuomela (-94)AlajA3.8.94 53,58
3Juhani LindholmJuhani Lindholm (-88)JyväskKU19.7.88 59,08
2. erä
1Konsta AlatupaKonsta Alatupa (-99)KokkTU25.6.99 50,73PB
2Iiro SurkkaIiro Surkka (-98)JyväskKU28.3.98 50,81
3Lauri HassiLauri Hassi (-90)OrivPo20.9.90 50,91SB
4Jarmo EromäkiJarmo Eromäki (-04)HaukivKi15.4.04 52,44
5Aleksi LehtoAleksi Lehto (-96)SeinäjsU27.5.96 52,44
M 800 m
1. erä
1Juho SavolainenJuho Savolainen (-01)JoensKa1.2.011.58,17PB
2Otto VilpponenOtto Vilpponen (-03)JoensKa26.1.031.59,47PB
3Teemu RuippoTeemu Ruippo (-90)JoensKa20.5.902.00,10SB
4Tuukka MäkinenTuukka Mäkinen (-98)LauttLu23.2.982.00,46PB
5Walte HautalaWalte Hautala (-01)LahdA1.12.012.01,77PB
6Antton KoivistoAntton Koivisto (-99)KU-5812.4.992.03,13
7Onni IkonenOnni Ikonen (-02)HankasHa2.1.022.03,71
8Luukas KontroLuukas Kontro (-05)JyväskKU17.4.052.03,98PB
9Aleksi NokkanenAleksi Nokkanen (-04)ViipU7.7.042.04,68PB
10Onni HuovinenOnni Huovinen (-03)JoensKa7.5.032.06,72
11Leevi TähtinenLeevi Tähtinen (-99)JyväskKU25.6.992.08,29PB
2. erä
1Santtu HeikkinenSanttu Heikkinen (-02)LempKiYU12.6.021.51,80PB
2Niko ViljolaNiko Viljola (-00)HKV6.9.001.52,22
3Elias TuominenElias Tuominen (-00)NaantLöy5.5.001.52,26
4Niklas HeikkiläNiklas Heikkilä (-00)KuusUS18.10.001.52,42PB
5Joni VirkkalaJoni Virkkala (-95)GamlakIF27.6.951.54,40PB
6Jussi RaittinenJussi Raittinen (-90)KurikRy1.12.901.55,22
7Samu HeikkonenSamu Heikkonen (-98)LappUM31.5.981.55,24
8Mikko HirvonenMikko Hirvonen (-97)JoensKa8.12.971.56,31PB
9Lasse MinkkinenLasse Minkkinen (-96)IFRaseb15.6.961.59,04PB
10Jussi HuuskonenJussi Huuskonen (-92)JyväskKU24.1.921.59,60
11Leevi KallioLeevi Kallio (-00)LahdA18.3.001.59,90
Lauri HassiLauri Hassi (-90)OrivPo20.9.90DNF
M 10000 m
1Antti HyttinenAntti Hyttinen (-83)VaajKuo28.7.8333.24,18
2Aleksi NiemeläAleksi Niemelä (-93)JyväskKU22.2.9334.20,56PB
3Marko PalohuhtaMarko Palohuhta (-81)UllKi21.5.8135.11,82PB
4Valtteri VirtanenValtteri Virtanen (-97)TurWei18.2.9736.53,53PB
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +0,7
1Elmo LakkaElmo Lakka (-93)JyväskKU10.4.9313,75
2Juuso PeltolaJuuso Peltola (-01)JyväskKU1.1.0114,66
3Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00)LahdA14.3.0015,39
4Valtteri KalliokuljuValtteri Kalliokulju (-97)LiedPa14.1.9722,37
M 200 m aidat/hurdles miehet
Tuuli: +1,2
1Vesa KittiläVesa Kittilä (-99)PyhäjWi24.9.9926,07PB
M Korkeus/HJ
1Daniel KosonenDaniel Kosonen (-00)TampPy17.9.002,10
 2,00/O    2,05/O    2,10/XO    2,15/XXX     
2Valtteri MattilaValtteri Mattila (-95)ÄänekU16.6.951,90
 1,85/O    1,90/XO    1,94/XXX     
2Aleksi KlemolaAleksi Klemola (-96)UllKi30.1.961,90SB
 1,85/O    1,90/XO SB    1,94/XXX     
2Mika PolkuMika Polku (-75)VirtU19.7.751,90SB
 1,75/O    1,80/O    1,85/O    1,90/XO SB    1,94/XXX     
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Ilpo KantanenIlpo Kantanen (-92)KuopRei5.1.9214,04 +1,5
  X     X     X     14,04/1.5     13,90/1.5     X     
2Niko SimolaNiko Simola (-93)VammsVoi23.4.9313,90 +0,9
  X     X     X     X     X     13,90/0.9     
3Oskari KäpyahoOskari Käpyaho (-02)LapVi2.7.0213,59 +1,1PB
  13,27/0.5     12,93/0.6     13,59/1.1 PB     13,22/1.2     13,54/0.6     13,50/1.3     
M Kuula/SP
1Eero AholaEero Ahola (-99)PorinYU15.1.9917,92
  17,44     16,99     17,38     X     17,62     17,92     
2Nico OksanenNico Oksanen (-94)TuUL27.7.9417,12
  X     16,75     17,12     X     16,94     X     
M Keihäs/JT
1Topias LaineTopias Laine (-01)HKV12.7.0178,42PB kk19(19-v. ka 7.)
  75,85     76,41     77,25     78,42 kk19 PB     X     X     
2Jami KinnunenJami Kinnunen (-95)ÄänekU31.3.9575,63
  75,63     X     73,84     72,31     72,24     
3Toni KeränenToni Keränen (-98)LimNM16.6.9873,91
  X     70,24     X     70,38     X     73,91     
4Teemu WirkkalaTeemu Wirkkala (-84)ToholU14.1.8473,73
  73,73     X     X     X     X     73,21     
5Janne LäspäJanne Läspä (-02)KaustPV2.4.0269,29PB
  62,49     69,29 PB     67,69     
6Taneli JuutinenTaneli Juutinen (-94)KuopRei25.10.9468,06
  66,13     65,68     65,70     65,47     66,35     68,06     
7Leevi LindiLeevi Lindi (-98)KeitKu11.12.9867,86
  64,81     65,86     64,37     67,86     65,53     X     
8Juho JärvinenJuho Järvinen (-01)KarstKi6.1.0165,06
  61,81     X     64,20     64,75     64,55     65,06     
9Jere SaloJere Salo (-92)LauttLu6.8.9263,94
  X     63,94     62,99     
10Juho TakanenJuho Takanen (-02)KuortKu7.2.0261,58PB
  60,46     61,29 PB     61,58 PB     
11Juuso HassiJuuso Hassi (-93)OrivPo4.4.9361,10SB
  53,75     X     61,10 SB     
M 4x400 m
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU3.30,15
 Daniel Savolainen 99, Dani Lirkki 02, Pietari Valoranta 00, Jonatan Kinnunen 02 
2Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU3.33,63
 Juuso Peltola 01, Arttu Peltola 02, Eemil Helander 01, Kristian Peltola 01 
M19 4x100 m aidat
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU53,83
 Juuso Peltola 01, Veeti Lettojärvi 03, Dani Lirkki 02, Arttu Peltola 02 
M17 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +0,8
1Juho KoivistoJuho Koivisto (-03)JyväskKU5.3.0314,33PB (17-v. ka 33.)
2Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0314,36
3Veeti LettojärviVeeti Lettojärvi (-03)JyväskKU7.3.0315,28PB
P15 100 m
Tuuli: +0,4
1Aleksi HirvonenAleksi Hirvonen (-05)JyväskKU15.8.0512,08PB
2Valtteri KinnunenValtteri Kinnunen (-07)JyväskKU18.1.0712,50PB (13-v. ka 72.)
3Tommi JärvenpääTommi Järvenpää (-06)JyväskKU22.1.0613,60
4Oliver KoskinenOliver Koskinen (-06)JyväskKU17.4.0613,85
P15 Seiväs/PV
1Tommi JärvenpääTommi Järvenpää (-06)JyväskKU22.1.063,62
 3,22/O    3,32/O    3,42/O    3,52/O    3,62/XO    3,75/XXX     
P15 Keihäs/JT
1Otto HautanenOtto Hautanen (-05)PylkönmY15.6.0557,53
  53,08     51,87     51,65     57,33     57,53     57,00     
2Matias ViikiläMatias Viikilä (-05)SaarijPu25.1.0552,05
  51,75     52,05     X     X     X     X     
P15 4x800 m
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU 9.18,91
 Konsta Vuorela 07, Lauri Lakanen 07, Kalle Tossavainen 07, Luukas Kontro 05 
P13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,2
1Lauri LakanenLauri Lakanen (-07)JyväskKU29.5.07 8,60PB
2Arsi NiskanenArsi Niskanen (-07)ÄänekU27.12.07 9,04PB
3Roope JalasahoRoope Jalasaho (-09)JyväskKU18.2.09 9,32
4Lauri SinkkonenLauri Sinkkonen (-08)JyväskKU7.5.08 9,66PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,5
1Valtteri PaksuniemiValtteri Paksuniemi (-07)JyväskKU17.11.07 8,48PB
2Max LaurinmaaMax Laurinmaa (-07)JyväskKU10.5.07 8,76PB
3Joona ViitalaJoona Viitala (-08)PetäjävPe24.3.08 8,76PB
4Juuso TapanilaJuuso Tapanila (-07)JyväskKU21.7.07 8,82
5Vilho KetonenVilho Ketonen (-07)JyväskKU4.3.07 8,95SB
P13 1000 m
1Kasper EkonojaKasper Ekonoja (-10)JyväskKU2.7.103.24,67
2Sauli KovanenSauli Kovanen (-07)JyväskKU30.1.073.34,42PB
3Miska HokajärviMiska Hokajärvi (-09)ViitVie24.8.093.36,27PB
P13 Pituus/LJ
1Joona ViitalaJoona Viitala (-08)PetäjävPe24.3.084,53 +0,5
  4,53/0.5     4,17/0.3     4,45/0.2     4,51/-0.1     
2Vilho KetonenVilho Ketonen (-07)JyväskKU4.3.074,13 +0,5SB
  4,13/0.5 SB     4,05/0.2     4,09/0.3     3,85/0.5     
3Max LaurinmaaMax Laurinmaa (-07)JyväskKU10.5.074,06 +0,5
  3,92/0.3     4,04/0.6     3,63/0.4     4,06/0.5     
4Vilho HietalaVilho Hietala (-08)JyväskKU22.6.084,05 +0,2PB
  3,84/0.5     4,05/0.2 PB     3,95/0.4     3,87/0.2     
5Olli HuttunenOlli Huttunen (-08)JyväskKU13.2.083,95 +0,2PB
  3,95/0.2 PB     3,93/0.8     3,79/0.2     3,73/0.3     
6Ville KankainenVille Kankainen (-08)ÄänekU31.7.083,94 +0,4
  3,66/0.6     3,82/0.4     3,83/0.4     3,94/0.4     
7Arsi NiskanenArsi Niskanen (-07)ÄänekU27.12.073,76 +0,5
  X/0.6     3,76/0.5     3,70/0.2     X/0.3     
8Daniel PollariDaniel Pollari (-08)JyväskKU10.8.083,72 +0,6PB
  3,39/0.3     3,72/0.6 PB     3,49/0.3     X/0.3     
9Sauli KovanenSauli Kovanen (-07)JyväskKU30.1.073,46 +0,5
  3,46/0.5     3,27/0.6     3,44/0.5     3,32/0.2     
P13 Keihäs/JT
1Aleksi KinnunenAleksi Kinnunen (-07)SuolU26.3.0752,78PB (13-v. ka 98.)
  50,88     52,78 PB     43,72     51,85     
2Valtteri PaksuniemiValtteri Paksuniemi (-07)JyväskKU17.11.0741,77
  41,40     41,60     41,77     X     
3Leevi KumpumäkiLeevi Kumpumäki (-08)JyväskKU20.8.0841,51PB
  39,03     41,51 PB     40,62     38,65     
4Santeri ManninenSanteri Manninen (-09)JyväskKU14.1.0929,24
  X     29,24     27,99     X     
5Daniel PollariDaniel Pollari (-08)JyväskKU10.8.0828,70PB
  X     26,70     28,70 PB     25,74     
6Lauri SinkkonenLauri Sinkkonen (-08)JyväskKU7.5.0822,44PB
  17,62 PB     22,44 PB     20,57     21,86     
7Roope JalasahoRoope Jalasaho (-09)JyväskKU18.2.0921,85
  19,87     21,85     19,51     20,60     
8Olli HuttunenOlli Huttunen (-08)JyväskKU13.2.0819,71SB
  18,10 SB     17,86     19,21 SB     19,71 SB     
9Vilho HietalaVilho Hietala (-08)JyväskKU22.6.0819,01PB
  18,97 PB     14,70     18,25     19,01 PB     
P11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
1Jiri HokkanenJiri Hokkanen (-10)JyväskKU11.1.1022,80
2Juho SuonsaariJuho Suonsaari (-10)JyväskKU 26.8.1023,02
3Samuli KihlmanSamuli Kihlman (-10)JyväskKU1.7.1028,64PB
4Lenni SuomalainenLenni Suomalainen (-10)JyväskKU26.9.1030,55PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,4
1Onni ErkkiläOnni Erkkilä (-09)JyväskKU21.2.0921,71
2Joonatan KulmalaJoonatan Kulmala (-09)JyväskKU6.11.0922,93PB
3Julius AuvinenJulius Auvinen (-09)JyväskKU29.10.0923,14PB
4Kasperi MöttönenKasperi Möttönen (-10)JyväskKU11.4.1023,35
5Topi TurpeinenTopi Turpeinen (-10)LaukU19.4.1024,00PB
6Oskari HeinonenOskari Heinonen (-09)JyväskKU24.12.0925,43PB
P11 Korkeus/HJ
1Onni ErkkiläOnni Erkkilä (-09)JyväskKU21.2.091,39PB
 1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/O    1,33/O    1,36/O    1,39/O PB    1,42/XXX     
2Kasperi MöttönenKasperi Möttönen (-10)JyväskKU11.4.101,33
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/O    1,33/O    1,36/XXX     
3Julius AuvinenJulius Auvinen (-09)JyväskKU29.10.091,25PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO    1,25/O PB    1,30/XXX     
4Niilo HämäläinenNiilo Hämäläinen (-09)JyväskKU22.11.091,25PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,25/XO PB    1,30/XXX     
5Topi TurpeinenTopi Turpeinen (-10)LaukU19.4.101,20=PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O =PB    1,25/XXX     
6Jiri HokkanenJiri Hokkanen (-10)JyväskKU11.1.101,10
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XXX     
7Oskari HeinonenOskari Heinonen (-09)JyväskKU24.12.091,00PB
 0,80/O    0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O PB    1,05/XXX     
7Juho SuonsaariJuho Suonsaari (-10)JyväskKU 26.8.101,00
 1,00/O    1,05/XXX     
7Samuli KihlmanSamuli Kihlman (-10)JyväskKU1.7.101,00PB
 0,80/O    0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O PB    1,05/XXX     
P11 Kuula/SP
1Onni ErkkiläOnni Erkkilä (-09)JyväskKU21.2.099,00
  8,14     8,86     9,00     
2Niilo HämäläinenNiilo Hämäläinen (-09)JyväskKU22.11.097,89
  7,88     7,89     7,42     
3Kasperi MöttönenKasperi Möttönen (-10)JyväskKU11.4.107,13
  7,11     X     7,13     
4Topi TurpeinenTopi Turpeinen (-10)LaukU19.4.107,07
  6,21     6,99     7,07     
5Juho SuonsaariJuho Suonsaari (-10)JyväskKU 26.8.106,04
  5,68     5,84     6,04     
6Oskari HeinonenOskari Heinonen (-09)JyväskKU24.12.095,58PB
  5,18     5,34 PB     5,58 PB     
7Jiri HokkanenJiri Hokkanen (-10)JyväskKU11.1.105,40
  5,40     5,40     4,57     
8Samuli KihlmanSamuli Kihlman (-10)JyväskKU1.7.105,35PB
  4,79     4,86     5,35 PB     
P9 150 m
Tuuli: +1,3
1Topias KoskiahdeTopias Koskiahde (-11)JyväskKU16.1.1123,98PB
2Eero SinkkonenEero Sinkkonen (-11)JyväskKU20.3.1124,37PB
3Nuutti HietalaNuutti Hietala (-11)JyväskKU7.8.1125,48PB
4Sisu SaviojaSisu Savioja (-11)JyväskKU22.7.1126,93
5Ruben HakkarainenRuben Hakkarainen (-11)JyväskKU29.3.1129,08PB
P9 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Paavo HämäläinenPaavo Hämäläinen (-11)JyväskKU28.12.117,81 
  7,80     7,81     7,65     
2Topias KoskiahdeTopias Koskiahde (-11)JyväskKU16.1.117,70 PB
  7,66 PB     X     7,70 PB     
3Eero SinkkonenEero Sinkkonen (-11)JyväskKU20.3.117,46 PB
  7,44 PB     7,46 PB     7,39     
4Sisu SaviojaSisu Savioja (-11)JyväskKU22.7.117,21 PB
  6,92 PB     6,22     7,21 PB     
5Nuutti HietalaNuutti Hietala (-11)JyväskKU7.8.117,05 PB
  7,05 PB     6,90     6,66     
6Ruben HakkarainenRuben Hakkarainen (-11)JyväskKU29.3.116,25 PB
  6,25 PB     6,16     6,24     
P9 Keihäs/JT
1Paavo HämäläinenPaavo Hämäläinen (-11)JyväskKU28.12.1122,59PB
  21,19     20,57     22,59 PB     
2Sisu SaviojaSisu Savioja (-11)JyväskKU22.7.1120,38
  18,03     18,02     20,38     
3Eero SinkkonenEero Sinkkonen (-11)JyväskKU20.3.1113,45PB
  13,45 PB     13,23     9,12     
4Topias KoskiahdeTopias Koskiahde (-11)JyväskKU16.1.1112,05PB
  10,94 PB     12,05 PB     8,69     
5Nuutti HietalaNuutti Hietala (-11)JyväskKU7.8.1111,61PB
  11,61 PB     11,21     11,51     
6Ruben HakkarainenRuben Hakkarainen (-11)JyväskKU29.3.1111,36PB
  7,02 PB     9,80 PB     11,36 PB     
M30 100 m
Tuuli: +0,7
1Mikko KinnunenMikko Kinnunen (-73)JyväskKU17.2.7313,03PB
2Jukka MononenJukka Mononen (-59)JyväskKU19.12.5913,64SB
3Tapio SavolainenTapio Savolainen (-56)JyväskKU4.6.5613,80SB
4Sami MönköläSami Mönkölä (-80)JyväskKU27.11.8016,13SB
M30 800 m
1Mika HyppönenMika Hyppönen (-67)HippMK30.11.672.38,47PB
M30 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Tuukka VuorinenTuukka Vuorinen (-71)ÄänekU17.6.7110,56 +1,9SB
  10,32/0.9 SB     10,31/0.2     10,29/1.1     10,56/1.9 SB     X     X     
Naiset
N 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +0,8
1Janette RinneJanette Rinne (-96)HKV20.9.9612,45PB
2Laura OllikainenLaura Ollikainen (-98)VarkKV19.1.9812,70SB
3Ilona LuomaIlona Luoma (-99)TampPy10.1.9912,78SB
4Siiri RainioSiiri Rainio (-00)JyväskKU11.7.0013,09SB
5Sini LälläSini Lällä (-94)JyväskKU12.3.9413,22PB
6Pihla TuhkanenPihla Tuhkanen (-02)JyväskKU3.6.0213,99PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +1,0
1Wilhelmiina HarjuWilhelmiina Harju (-02)JyväskKU26.7.0212,97PB
2Kerttu KinnunenKerttu Kinnunen (-02)JyväskKU8.4.0213,29PB
3Janina JaatinenJanina Jaatinen (-96)JyväskKU9.1.9613,45
4Sonja JääskeläinenSonja Jääskeläinen (-04)KarstKi25.6.0413,47
5Jenna NevanperäJenna Nevanperä (-93)IlmajKi18.9.9314,77
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,7
1Sanni MahonenSanni Mahonen (-98)JyväskKU19.8.9812,16
2Roosa MähönenRoosa Mähönen (-00)JyväskKU13.7.0012,41PB
3Eveliina BogdanoffEveliina Bogdanoff (-96)KuivAu28.2.9612,58
4Laura KoivistoLaura Koivisto (-01)JyväskKU4.2.0112,69
5Gia ReinholmGia Reinholm (-99)JyväskKU31.3.9912,75SB
6Riika TirkkonenRiika Tirkkonen (-04)JoensKa22.6.0412,91
7Lotta Alasaukko-ojaLotta Alasaukko-oja (-02)TampPy10.2.0213,18SB
8Heta RasinkangasHeta Rasinkangas (-97)JyväskKU9.10.9713,29SB
N 400 m
1Siiri RainioSiiri Rainio (-00)JyväskKU11.7.00 58,81PB
2Venla SaariVenla Saari (-03)JyväskKU5.8.03 61,17SB
3Jenna-Emilia PiirainenJenna-Emilia Piirainen (-03)PohjKoi9.1.03 61,83
N 800 m
1Veera PeräläVeera Perälä (-00)SeinäjsU18.3.002.16,34
2Ida-Sofia SimolaIda-Sofia Simola (-04)HämeenlTa21.5.042.30,33
3Jenna MaukonenJenna Maukonen (-03)JyväskKU29.10.032.33,08
4Pihla AroPihla Aro (-02)TampPy6.3.022.36,38PB
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +2,1
1Laura OllikainenLaura Ollikainen (-98)VarkKV19.1.9814,50
2Eveliina BogdanoffEveliina Bogdanoff (-96)KuivAu28.2.9614,52
3Heta RasinkangasHeta Rasinkangas (-97)JyväskKU9.10.9714,55
4Pinja HeinonenPinja Heinonen (-01)TampPy10.3.0115,42
N 200 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: +1,5
1Heidi SalminenHeidi Salminen (-03)JyväskKU4.12.0326,90PBSE22 SE19 SE17 (ka 3.)
N Korkeus/HJ
1Sini LälläSini Lällä (-94)JyväskKU12.3.941,87PB
 1,69/O    1,75/O    1,78/O    1,83/XO    1,87/XXO PB    1,90/XXX     
2Venla PulkkanenVenla Pulkkanen (-02)LahdA13.7.021,75SB
 1,65/O    1,69/O    1,72/XO    1,75/O SB    1,78/XXX     
3Tuuli JärvinenTuuli Järvinen (-05)KeurKi24.2.051,72=SB =kk15
 1,60/O    1,65/XXO    1,69/O    1,72/XXO =kk15 =SB    1,75/XXX     
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Sini SanaslahtiSini Sanaslahti (-95)KaipVi14.10.9512,94 +0,9SB
  X     X     12,77/0.9 SB     12,94/0.9 SB     X     X     
2Roosa MähönenRoosa Mähönen (-00)JyväskKU13.7.0011,70 +1,0
  X     X     X     11,70/1.0     X     X     
3Riikka SavolainenRiikka Savolainen (-03)JyväskKU14.6.0311,57 +1,1
  X     11,36/1.6     11,52/1.3     11,41/0.8     X     11,57/1.1     
4Wilhelmiina HarjuWilhelmiina Harju (-02)JyväskKU26.7.0211,42 +1,0
  X     X     11,42/1.0     X     
5Riina PalonenRiina Palonen (-04)ViitVie5.4.0410,26 +1,6PB
  10,26/1.6 PB     10,19/2.0     10,06/1.7     10,17/0.8     9,85/1.3     10,03/0.6     
N Keihäs/JT
1Julia ValtanenJulia Valtanen (-01)RaumU6.5.0156,01
  52,03     51,78     56,01     52,53     X     X     
2Jenni KangasJenni Kangas (-92)LahdA3.7.9255,69
  51,30     X     X     55,47     X     55,69     
3Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenJatta-Mari Jääskeläinen (-94)TuUL27.2.9454,73
  51,88     54,73     51,83     50,95     51,80     X     
4Heidi NokelainenHeidi Nokelainen (-90)JoensKa30.9.9053,37
  52,36     52,02     53,13     51,73     48,83     53,37     
5Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03)TampPy19.9.0352,38
  50,15     47,82     47,50     50,65     49,50     52,38     
6Roosa YlönenRoosa Ylönen (-99)ÄänekU29.4.9952,08
  46,74     48,89     X     46,95     48,37     52,08     
7Suvi KemppainenSuvi Kemppainen (-98)KajKi25.1.9851,75
  51,75     X     X     X     X     X     
8Jelena JaakkolaJelena Jaakkola (-89)SoinSi7.3.8950,36
  X     50,10     49,82     50,36     X     X     
9Miia MakkonenMiia Makkonen (-94)SysmSi25.9.9448,46SB
  48,22 SB     48,46 SB     43,69     
10Saara LipsanenSaara Lipsanen (-95)LappUM13.9.9548,32
  X     48,32     X     
11Sanni NokelainenSanni Nokelainen (-99)JyväskKU10.2.9943,07PB
  40,73     41,27     43,07 PB     
12Heli PynnönenHeli Pynnönen (-97)HankasHa17.8.9741,93
  41,93     X     X     
13Linda HuhtalaLinda Huhtala (-98)YlänKi27.1.9839,29
  38,10     39,29     38,04     
14Inka SinivuoriInka Sinivuori (-97)JyväskKU1.2.9735,23
  31,76     34,38     35,23     
Meri ElomaaMeri Elomaa (-02)TampPy23.3.02NM
  X     X     X     
N 4x100 m
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU45,43 kk
 Sanni Mahonen 98, Aino Pulkkinen 98, Anniina Kortetmaa 95, Nooralotta Neziri 92 
2Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU61,55
 Anne Virkalahti 63, Johanna Kalho 65, Jaana Saarinen 63, Leena Tenhu 57 
N 4x400 m
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU4.02,75 kk
 Johanna Kulmala 02, Siiri Rainio 00, Pinja Hirvilahti 00, Aino Pulkkinen 98 
N19 4x100 m aidat
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU63,33
 Wilhelmiina Harju 02, Mimosa Teerijoki 04, Laura Koivisto 01, Kerttu Kinnunen 02 
N17 Keihäs/JT
1Nelli PajulaNelli Pajula (-04)JyväskKU1.12.0436,66PB
  32,97     X     36,66 PB     X     X     31,71     
2Roosa MarinRoosa Marin (-04)PihtipTui9.5.0435,57
  35,20     34,82     35,57     34,98     X     30,30     
3Minea VertalaMinea Vertala (-04)JyväskKU2.10.0428,97PB
  X     23,29     28,97 PB     25,47     24,33     23,23     
N17 3x800 m
1Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU 7.19,02
 Venla Saari 03, Christine Kuusisto 06, Heidi Salminen 03 
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Justine HämäläinenJustine Hämäläinen (-05)JyväskKU21.4.0513,62PB
2Eevi YlitaloEevi Ylitalo (-06)JyväskKU31.3.0613,79
3Alisa LyyraAlisa Lyyra (-05)JyväskKU29.3.0514,24PB
4Aurora PollariAurora Pollari (-06)JyväskKU29.9.0615,39
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,2
1Pihla TiihonenPihla Tiihonen (-06)JyväskKU5.8.0612,70
2Veera ReponenVeera Reponen (-06)JoutsPo27.4.0612,71PB
3Noora SalmiNoora Salmi (-05)JyväskKU3.9.0513,10
4Siiri KihlmanSiiri Kihlman (-06)JyväskKU 6.9.0613,26PB
5Nea KoppeliNea Koppeli (-07)JyväskKU14.8.0713,47
6Saga KoppeliSaga Koppeli (-05)JyväskKU25.1.0513,79
T15 800 m
1Melina VertalaMelina Vertala (-07)JyväskKU 29.1.072.31,23PB
2Matilda RyyppöMatilda Ryyppö (-06)JyväskKU30.4.062.39,22PB
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,4
1Aino TyynysniemiAino Tyynysniemi (-05)JyväskKU21.4.0513,24PB
2Aljona KaramzinaAljona Karamzina (-06)JyväskKU 1.8.0613,28PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +1,8
1Saga KoppeliSaga Koppeli (-05)JyväskKU25.1.0512,81
2Jenna TuomaalaJenna Tuomaala (-05)JyväskKU6.12.0512,93SB
3Pirkko JärvikyläPirkko Järvikylä (-06)JyväskKU12.6.0613,16
4Nea KoppeliNea Koppeli (-07)JyväskKU14.8.0713,20PB
5Eevi YlitaloEevi Ylitalo (-06)JyväskKU31.3.0613,20
6Pihla TiihonenPihla Tiihonen (-06)JyväskKU5.8.0613,69SB
7Vilma HonkonenVilma Honkonen (-05)JyväskKU9.5.0514,60
T15 Seiväs/PV
1Tuuli JärvinenTuuli Järvinen (-05)KeurKi24.2.053,52
 3,52/XXO    3,62/XXX     
2Jenna TuomaalaJenna Tuomaala (-05)JyväskKU6.12.053,22
 3,02/XO    3,12/O    3,22/O    3,32/XXX     
3Karoliina HirveläKaroliina Hirvelä (-06)JämsI11.8.062,92SB
 2,62/XO    2,72/O    2,82/O    2,92/O SB    3,02/XXX     
4Essi SuniEssi Suni (-08)JyväskKU9.2.082,52PB (12-v. ka 49.)
 2,12/O    2,22/O    2,32/XO    2,42/O    2,52/XO PB    2,62/XXX     
5Pirkko JärvikyläPirkko Järvikylä (-06)JyväskKU12.6.062,22
 1,82/O    1,92/XO    2,02/O    2,12/O    2,22/O    2,32/XXX     
6Aljona KaramzinaAljona Karamzina (-06)JyväskKU 1.8.062,02SB
 1,82/O    1,92/O    2,02/O SB    2,12/XXX     
Oosa SiukonenOosa Siukonen (-01)JyväskKU11.4.013,52 kilp. ulkop.
 3,22/O    3,32/-    3,42/XXO    3,52/XXO    3,62/XXX     
Fiinu PuustinenFiinu Puustinen (-03)JyväskKU24.10.03NH
 3,22/XXX     
T15 Keihäs/JT
1Tuuli SummanenTuuli Summanen (-05)LappUM5.9.0541,02
  38,91     38,28     X     37,64     X     41,02     
2Iida PajunenIida Pajunen (-05)JyväskKU1.2.0539,89PB
  30,00 SB     33,72 SB     31,46     32,37     36,37 PB     39,89 PB     
3Mette JermorantaMette Jermoranta (-05)JyväskKU2.5.0538,42
  36,32     38,42     35,09     33,56     38,38     37,38     
4Vilma HonkonenVilma Honkonen (-05)JyväskKU9.5.0532,64
  X     29,69     30,72     32,64     31,46     30,58     
5Minttu JärvinenMinttu Järvinen (-06)KeurKi5.4.0625,10
  23,61     X     X     25,10     23,58     24,86     
6Christine KuusistoChristine Kuusisto (-06)JyväskKU4.2.0623,15PB
  20,72 PB     20,91 PB     23,15 PB     21,50     19,41     
7Aurora PollariAurora Pollari (-06)JyväskKU29.9.0619,04
  19,04     16,38     17,65     16,29     18,81     18,98     
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +0,9
1Meea OikariMeea Oikari (-08)SaarijPu21.1.08 9,23PB
2Vilma JärvinenVilma Järvinen (-08)KarstKi 13.2.08 9,34PB
3Jenny GrönholmJenny Grönholm (-08)JyväskKU9.5.08 9,44PB
4Mary MehinenMary Mehinen (-08)JyväskKU26.3.08 9,44PB
5Matilda PietiläinenMatilda Pietiläinen (-08)JyväskKU8.7.0810,09PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +1,4
1Alina PenttiAlina Pentti (-08)JyväskKU9.10.08 8,63PB
2Sofia SauvalaSofia Sauvala (-08)JyväskKU9.1.08 8,77PB
3Jade KinnunenJade Kinnunen (-08)JyväskKU21.5.08 8,81PB
4Aino-Maria ValkolaAino-Maria Valkola (-08)SaarijPu8.3.08 8,90PB
5Fiona SaarukkaFiona Saarukka (-08)JyväskKU30.8.08 8,95PB
6Sini IssakainenSini Issakainen (-07)ÄänekU15.2.07 9,01PB
7Netta PostilaNetta Postila (-08)JyväskKU13.1.08 9,08PB
8Nelli TuunanenNelli Tuunanen (-07)JyväskKU19.6.07 9,12
9Erika ParkkonenErika Parkkonen (-08)JyväskKU31.7.08 9,13PB
T13 1000 m
1Elli TainiElli Taini (-07)KaipVi23.4.073.36,02
2Ella RoimelaElla Roimela (-09)JyväskKU1.11.093.42,89PB
T13 Pituus/LJ
1Netta PostilaNetta Postila (-08)JyväskKU13.1.084,81 +0,4PB
  4,21/0.5     4,39/0.4     2,82/0.7     4,81/0.4 PB     
2Alina PenttiAlina Pentti (-08)JyväskKU9.10.084,38 +0,5
  4,27/0.6     4,38/0.5     4,15/0.8     4,06/0.4     
3Nelli TuunanenNelli Tuunanen (-07)JyväskKU19.6.074,34 +0,8
  4,34/0.8     X     4,15/0.6     4,09/0.4     
4Essi SuniEssi Suni (-08)JyväskKU9.2.084,22 +0,8
  4,22/0.8     4,15/0.4     4,03/0.8     4,12/0.9     
5Jade KinnunenJade Kinnunen (-08)JyväskKU21.5.084,07 +0,5
  3,66/0.7     3,84/0.6     4,07/0.5     3,71/0.4     
6Aino-Maria ValkolaAino-Maria Valkola (-08)SaarijPu8.3.084,04 +0,4
  X     4,04/0.4     3,90/0.5     3,88/0.7     
7Olivia FagerholmOlivia Fagerholm (-08)JoutsPo31.3.084,04 +0,4PB
  3,77/0.7     X     3,89/0.6     4,04/0.4 PB     
8Sini IssakainenSini Issakainen (-07)ÄänekU15.2.074,01 +0,7
  4,01/0.7     3,88/0.2     3,75/0.6     X     
9Hilla SaviojaHilla Savioja (-07)JyväskKU28.9.073,87 +0,5
  3,68/0.8     3,87/0.5     3,85/0.7     3,80/0.5     
10Erika ParkkonenErika Parkkonen (-08)JyväskKU31.7.083,79 +0,8
  X     3,79/0.8     3,59/0.8     3,30/0.6     
11Iina MannerIina Manner (-08)ÄänekU1.11.083,76 +0,6
  3,57/0.7     3,69/0.2     3,76/0.6     3,69/0.5     
12Meea OikariMeea Oikari (-08)SaarijPu21.1.083,49 +0,8
  X     3,37/0.6     3,49/0.8     3,45/0.8     
13Ella RoimelaElla Roimela (-09)JyväskKU1.11.093,38 +0,4PB
  3,30/0.7 PB     3,25/0.5     3,22/0.6     3,38/0.4 PB     
Sofia SauvalaSofia Sauvala (-08)JyväskKU9.1.08NM 
  X     X     X     X     
T13 Keihäs/JT
1Pinja HeinoPinja Heino (-07)JyväskKU6.10.0730,04
  28,55     30,04     29,32     28,58     
2Viivi JermorantaViivi Jermoranta (-08)JyväskKU10.7.0828,14PB
  28,14 PB     26,44     25,19     25,91     
3Iina MannerIina Manner (-08)ÄänekU1.11.0817,32PB
  15,72 PB     17,32 PB     16,62     15,20     
4Hilla SaviojaHilla Savioja (-07)JyväskKU28.9.0716,83PB
  14,29 PB     16,83 PB     13,00     16,24     
5Jenny BjörkbergJenny Björkberg (-09)JyväskKU3.6.0916,15
  X     X     X     16,15     
6Hilda ViikiläHilda Viikilä (-08)SaarijPu 2.9.0815,27PB
  15,27 PB     13,57     12,77     X     
T11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +1,2
1Emilia JauhiainenEmilia Jauhiainen (-09)KiuruvU24.8.0923,01PB
2Saimi MuhonenSaimi Muhonen (-10)JyväskKU18.10.1023,92PB
3Elli KärkkäinenElli Kärkkäinen (-09)JyväskKU 10.4.0924,54SB
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,4
1Anna NjieAnna Njie (-09)JyväskKU28.4.0921,56PB kk11(11-v. ka 85.)
2Lucinda SmithLucinda Smith (-09)JyväskKU19.3.0925,59
3Anni SahindalAnni Sahindal (-10)JyväskKU11.3.1025,85PB
4Venla VienolaVenla Vienola (-10)JyväskKU22.3.1028,26PB
5Inka RautiainenInka Rautiainen (-10)JyväskKU22.5.1028,31PB
6Lilja RantanenLilja Rantanen (-10)JyväskKU14.6.1033,99PB
3. erä
Tuuli: +0,9
1Peppi SoiluahoPeppi Soiluaho (-09)ÄänekU17.1.0921,91PB
2Riina-Lotta NalkkiRiina-Lotta Nalkki (-09)JyväskKU 12.8.0922,41PB
3Venla SalminenVenla Salminen (-09)JyväskKU28.9.0922,59PB
4Kiira KahilainenKiira Kahilainen (-10)JyväskKU2.1.1023,34
5Enni MustapartaEnni Mustaparta (-09)JyväskKU20.6.0924,04SB
T11 Korkeus/HJ
1Emilia JauhiainenEmilia Jauhiainen (-09)KiuruvU24.8.091,43 =kk11(11-v. ka 66.)
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,28/O    1,31/O    1,34/O    1,37/O    1,40/XO    1,43/O =kk11    1,46/XXX     
2Riina-Lotta NalkkiRiina-Lotta Nalkki (-09)JyväskKU 12.8.091,37PB
 1,20/O    1,25/XO    1,28/O    1,31/XO    1,34/XO    1,37/XXO PB    1,40/XXX     
3Kiira KahilainenKiira Kahilainen (-10)JyväskKU2.1.101,25PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XO    1,20/XO    1,25/XO PB    1,28/XXX     
4Saimi MuhonenSaimi Muhonen (-10)JyväskKU18.10.101,20PB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O PB    1,25/XXX     
5Enni MustapartaEnni Mustaparta (-09)JyväskKU20.6.091,20PB
 0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XXO PB    1,25/XXX     
6Lucinda SmithLucinda Smith (-09)JyväskKU19.3.091,20PB
 1,05/XO    1,10/XXO    1,15/XO    1,20/XXO PB    1,25/XXX     
7Peppi SoiluahoPeppi Soiluaho (-09)ÄänekU17.1.091,10=PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O =PB    1,15/XXX     
8Venla VienolaVenla Vienola (-10)JyväskKU22.3.101,05=PB
 0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O =PB    1,10/XXX     
8Anni SahindalAnni Sahindal (-10)JyväskKU11.3.101,05PB
 0,80/O    0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O PB    1,10/XXX     
10Anna NjieAnna Njie (-09)JyväskKU28.4.091,00PB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O PB    1,05/XXX     
11Inka RautiainenInka Rautiainen (-10)JyväskKU22.5.101,00PB
 0,80/O    0,85/O    0,90/O    0,95/XO    1,00/O PB    1,05/XXX     
12Lilja RantanenLilja Rantanen (-10)JyväskKU14.6.100,90PB
 0,80/O    0,85/O    0,90/O PB    0,95/XXX     
T11 Kuula/SP
1Emilia JauhiainenEmilia Jauhiainen (-09)KiuruvU24.8.0911,38
  10,72     9,97     11,38     
2Anna NjieAnna Njie (-09)JyväskKU28.4.098,38
  7,75     8,38     8,14     
3Peppi SoiluahoPeppi Soiluaho (-09)ÄänekU17.1.098,15PB
  8,15 PB     7,24     7,48     
4Riina-Lotta NalkkiRiina-Lotta Nalkki (-09)JyväskKU 12.8.097,32PB
  6,62     7,32 PB     X     
5Venla VienolaVenla Vienola (-10)JyväskKU22.3.107,06PB
  6,80 PB     6,92 PB     7,06 PB     
6Kiira KahilainenKiira Kahilainen (-10)JyväskKU2.1.107,04
  6,67     7,04     6,74     
7Elli KärkkäinenElli Kärkkäinen (-09)JyväskKU 10.4.096,85PB
  6,28 PB     5,32     6,85 PB     
8Saimi MuhonenSaimi Muhonen (-10)JyväskKU18.10.106,56PB
  5,03     5,77 PB     6,56 PB     
9Enni MustapartaEnni Mustaparta (-09)JyväskKU20.6.096,38PB
  X     6,14 PB     6,38 PB     
10Inka RautiainenInka Rautiainen (-10)JyväskKU22.5.105,32PB
  5,32 PB     4,64     4,92     
11Stefania NovikStefania Novik (-09)JyväskKU3.10.095,04PB
  X     5,04 PB     X     
12Lucinda SmithLucinda Smith (-09)JyväskKU19.3.094,72PB
  X     4,72 PB     4,32     
13Lilja RantanenLilja Rantanen (-10)JyväskKU14.6.103,68
  3,45     3,29     3,68     
14Anni SahindalAnni Sahindal (-10)JyväskKU11.3.103,67PB
  3,51 PB     3,67 PB     3,06     
T9 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: +0,5
1Pinja VienolaPinja Vienola (-12)JyväskKU9.5.1228,26PB
2Eerika HokajärviEerika Hokajärvi (-13)ViitVie17.3.1329,12PB
3Lilja LakanenLilja Lakanen (-12)JyväskKU10.5.1231,09PB
4Aada HänninenAada Hänninen (-15)JyväskKU4.4.1535,62PB
2. erä
Tuuli: +0,6
1Mirella LundellMirella Lundell (-11)JyväskKU9.7.1124,80PB
2Miina HänninenMiina Hänninen (-11)JyväskKU8.9.1126,22PB
3Sara MyllyntausSara Myllyntaus (-11)JyväskKU25.2.1126,56PB
4Saana BrandtSaana Brandt (-11)JyväskKU27.6.1126,65PB
T9 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Mirella LundellMirella Lundell (-11)JyväskKU9.7.117,47 PB
  7,39 PB     7,41 PB     7,47 PB     
2Fanni VirtanenFanni Virtanen (-11)JyväskKU6.7.116,98 PB
  6,98 PB     X     6,78     
3Miina HänninenMiina Hänninen (-11)JyväskKU8.9.116,92 PB
  6,75 PB     6,87 PB     6,92 PB     
4Sara MyllyntausSara Myllyntaus (-11)JyväskKU25.2.116,76 PB
  6,03 PB     6,20 PB     6,76 PB     
5Pinja VienolaPinja Vienola (-12)JyväskKU9.5.126,65 PB
  6,65 PB     6,22     6,51     
6Eerika HokajärviEerika Hokajärvi (-13)ViitVie17.3.136,52 PB
  6,31     6,32     6,52 PB     
7Saana BrandtSaana Brandt (-11)JyväskKU27.6.115,68 PB
  5,68 PB     5,43     5,57     
8Aada HänninenAada Hänninen (-15)JyväskKU4.4.153,31 PB
  X     X     3,31 PB     
T9 Keihäs/JT
1Pinja VienolaPinja Vienola (-12)JyväskKU9.5.1215,58
  15,58     15,47     
2Mirella LundellMirella Lundell (-11)JyväskKU9.7.1112,05
  12,05     X     7,69     
3Fanni VirtanenFanni Virtanen (-11)JyväskKU6.7.1111,49
  7,14     11,49     9,17     
4Eerika HokajärviEerika Hokajärvi (-13)ViitVie17.3.1310,59
  10,59     10,54     10,40     
5Miina HänninenMiina Hänninen (-11)JyväskKU8.9.119,77PB
  9,77 PB     6,57     7,19     
6Sara MyllyntausSara Myllyntaus (-11)JyväskKU25.2.117,79PB
  4,65 PB     X     7,79 PB     
7Saana BrandtSaana Brandt (-11)JyväskKU27.6.117,40PB
  5,15 PB     7,40 PB     6,87     
8Aada HänninenAada Hänninen (-15)JyväskKU4.4.155,53PB
  4,90 PB     4,26     5,53 PB     
9Lilja LakanenLilja Lakanen (-12)JyväskKU10.5.124,51PB
  4,51 PB     4,51 =PB     2,22     
N30 100 m
Tuuli: +0,8
1Tessa TillgrenTessa Tillgren (-83)JyväskKU25.1.8313,47PB
2Suvi Kuukkanen-RaaskaSuvi Kuukkanen-Raaska (-87)JyväskKU16.3.8713,85SB
3Katja SillgrenKatja Sillgren (-72)JyväskKU9.11.7214,59PB
4Anne Yli-OlliAnne Yli-Olli (-73)JyväskKU8.4.7314,64SB
5Virpi KämäräinenVirpi Kämäräinen (-77)JyväskKU3.1.7714,83PB
6Leena TenhuLeena Tenhu (-57)JyväskKU1.11.5715,35PB
7Johanna KalhoJohanna Kalho (-65)JyväskKU7.1.6515,50SB
8Anne VirkalahtiAnne Virkalahti (-63)JyväskKU28.6.6316,11SB
N30 800 m
1Heidi LindforsHeidi Lindfors (-87)JyväskKU11.11.872.38,43SB
2Jaana KiminkinenJaana Kiminkinen (-65)JyväskKU31.7.653.07,47SB
N30 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Tuire MäkiTuire Mäki (-76)JyväskKU18.3.7610,37 +1,3SB
  X     10,37/1.3 SB     10,20/1.3     10,09/1.1     9,94/1.1     10,06/0.7     
2Katja SillgrenKatja Sillgren (-72)JyväskKU9.11.7210,32 +1,1PB
  X     X     10,04/1.0 PB     9,77/1.1     X     10,32/1.1 PB     
3Anette MehtäläAnette Mehtälä (-76)JyväskKU29.7.769,14 +1,2SB
  X     X     9,01/1.2 SB     9,14/1.2 SB     X     X     
4Anne Yli-OlliAnne Yli-Olli (-73)JyväskKU8.4.738,86 +1,6SB
  8,85/1.0 SB     8,86/1.6 SB     8,44/0.9     8,84/1.7     X     8,38/1.2     
5Virpi KämäräinenVirpi Kämäräinen (-77)JyväskKU3.1.778,39 +0,9SB
  X     8,39/0.9 SB     8,13/0.7     7,82/1.2     8,04/0.9     X     

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt
28.1.2024 Oulu: Pm- hallikilpailut
28.1.2024 Lahti: Pikajuoksucup 2
28.1.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.1.2024 Kuopio: Pm-kilpailut
27.1.2024 Mustasaari: Botnia Junior Games
27.1.2024 Tampere: Pirkkahallijuoksut