264 urheilijaa, 129 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 32,60 | |||||
Eerik Häkli 09, Tomas Loponen 09, Artturi Laine 10, Miio Laiho 10 | ||||||||
2 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 32,75 | |||||
Viljo Vuorinen 11, Lukas Wahteristo 10, Väinö Vuorinen 09, Aapo Metsäranta 09 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 34,00 | |||||
William Söderblom 13, Eero Laatta 10, Lauri Heinonen 10, Lukas Lehtokannel 10 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 34,06 | |||||
Oscar Helin 10, Joonas Jäntti 10, Juho Männistö 10, Eemeli Järvinen 09 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 35,35 | |||||
Tarmo Huiskala 10, Daniel Stenholm 10, Onni Vuotila 10, Emil Vuorio 10 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 38,35 | |||||
Jasper Rantanen 10, Julius Heiskanen 10, Joona Lintula 10, Pessi Sonne 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 28,94 | |||||
Max Kostamo 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09, Sisu Saarinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 30,22 | |||||
Nooa Asanti 09, Niklas Ojanen 09, Frans Nummi 09, Eeli Heiska 10 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 30,73 | |||||
Akseli Änäkkälä 10, Jasper Valjus 09, Rasmus Vuori 09, Ville Elovaara 09 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 31,04 | |||||
Eero Kaunisto 09, Alex Lehtonen 10, Aamos Tuhkala 10, Richard Silla 10 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 31,16 | |||||
Einari Vuorela 09, Hugo Yli-Antola 09, Akseli Heinonen 10, Noel Raiskinmäki 10 | ||||||||
Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | DQ | ||||||
Elmeri Myllymäki 09, Eemi Marttila 09, Artturi Lievonen 10, Leevi Skonbäck 10 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.43,1h | |||||
Niklas Ojanen 09, Max Kostamo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09, Sisu Saarinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 8.03,8h | |||||
Rasmus Vuori 09, Ville Elovaara 09, Aaro Manner 09, Akseli Änäkkälä 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.25,4h | |||||
Vincent Kymäläinen 10, Nooa Asanti 09, Lukas Lappalainen 09, Eemeli Järvinen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.26,4h | |||||
Frans Nummi 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Eeli Heiska 10, Daniel Stenholm 10 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 8.37,6h | |||||
Akseli Heinonen 10, Noel Raiskinmäki 10, Einari Vuorela 09, Oskari Aaltonen 09 | ||||||||
6 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 8.41,3h | |||||
Eemi Marttila 09, Artturi Lievonen 10, Toivo Ylikännö 09, Elmeri Myllymäki 09 | ||||||||
7 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.43,8h | |||||
Eero Kaunisto 09, Alex Lehtonen 10, Aamos Tuhkala 10, Richard Silla 10 | ||||||||
8 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.59,6h | |||||
Niki Sirén 10, Tomas Loponen 09, Miio Laiho 10, Eerik Häkli 09 | ||||||||
9 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 9.16,4h | |||||
Lauri Heinonen 10, Eero Laatta 10, William Söderblom 13, Lukas Lehtokannel 10 | ||||||||
10 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.20,0h | |||||
Juho Männistö 10, Oscar Helin 10, Emil Vuorio 10, Joonas Jäntti 10 | ||||||||
11 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 9.48,6h | |||||
Jasper Rantanen 10, Julius Heiskanen 10, Joona Lintula 10, Pessi Sonne 09 | ||||||||
P9 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 36,24 | |||||
Jimi Mäntysalo 13, Mikael Aulin 11, Niclas Elo 11, Aaron Raiskinmäki 12 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 39,79 | |||||
Eemil Aulas 12, Olavi Järvi 12, Walter Lindroos 12, Oiva Huiskala 12 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 43,72 | |||||
Jesse Heiskanen 11, Samuel Jaakkola 11, Pyry Piironen 12 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 46,25 | |||||
Joel Virtanen 13, Elmo Vuohijoki 13, Pentti Huppunen 14, Ari Huhtaniemi 13 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 35,27 | |||||
Otso Järvinen 12, Jonni Valjus 11, Eemil Tito 11, Iiro Kuikka 11 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 36,02 | |||||
Topias Laihonen 11, Veikko Plosila 11, Eetu Ruoho 12, Vilho Virjonen 12 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 36,70 | |||||
Vilho Välimäki 11, Samuel Mäenpää 11, Oiva Lehtinen 13, Ahti Lehtinen 11 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 41,98 | |||||
Alexander Leivo 12, Jesse Piispanen 11, Jamiel Sjöberg 13, Rasmus Piispanen 13 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 35,14 | |||||
Oskari Rintamaa 11, Eemeli Rönnemaa 11, Veikka Akkola 12, Niila Anttila 11 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 35,37 | |||||
Oskari Häkli 11, Niilo Ahonen 12, Niilo Utriainen 12, Severi Salonen 13 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 36,27 | |||||
Axel Vorselman 11, Henrik Santavuori 11, Aapo Liimatta 12, Sami Vehkaperä 12 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 38,10 | |||||
Santeri Pasanen 11, Eelis Kotomäki 11, Joonatan Löf 12, Eemeli Haikio 11 | ||||||||
5 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 38,56 | |||||
Otto Nylund 12, Urho Brodkin 12, Elmeri Veijola 11, Eliel Huhtala 11 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.40,52 | |||||
Benjamin Kero 13, Eetu Ruoho 12, Santeri Pasanen 11, Eemeli Haikio 11 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.46,59 | |||||
Otso Järvinen 12, Eemil Tito 11, Iiro Kuikka 11, Jonni Valjus 11 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.04,85 | |||||
Oskari Rintamaa 11, Eemeli Rönnemaa 11, Niila Anttila 11, Veikka Akkola 12 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 6.08,89 | |||||
Niclas Elo 11, Aaron Raiskinmäki 12, Jimi Mäntysalo 13, Mikael Aulin 11 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.09,67 | |||||
Eelis Kotomäki 11, Joonatan Löf 12, Alex Terho 13, Vilho Virjonen 12 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.11,58 | |||||
Vilho Välimäki 11, Samuel Mäenpää 11, Oiva Lehtinen 13, Ahti Lehtinen 11 | ||||||||
7 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.16,66 | |||||
Henrik Santavuori 11, Nooa Veijalainen 12, Aapo Liimatta 12, Axel Vorselman 11 | ||||||||
8 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 6.21,50 | |||||
Severi Salonen 13, Niilo Ahonen 12, Niilo Utriainen 12, Oskari Häkli 11 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.27,17 | |||||
Eemil Aulas 12, Oiva Huiskala 12, Walter Lindroos 12, Olavi Järvi 12 | ||||||||
10 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 6.44,10 | |||||
Otto Nylund 12, Urho Brodkin 12, Elmeri Veijola 11, Eliel Huhtala 11 | ||||||||
11 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 6.48,69 | |||||
Jamiel Sjöberg 13, Rasmus Piispanen 13, Jesse Piispanen 11, Alexander Leivo 12 | ||||||||
12 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 7.07,07 | |||||
Jesse Heiskanen 11, Samuel Jaakkola 11, Pyry Piironen 12 | ||||||||
13 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 8.10,52 | |||||
Pentti Huppunen 14, Ari Huhtaniemi 13, Joel Virtanen 13, Elmo Vuohijoki 13 | ||||||||
P/T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,5h | |||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 60,3h | |||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 60,4h | |||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 60,5h | |||||
5 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 61,5h | |||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 65,4h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 58,2h | |||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,3h | |||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,1h | |||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 65,7h | |||||
5 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 67,4h | |||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 67,7h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko | VahdTui | 32,96 | |||||
Emma Suovanen 09, Milja Tyrväinen 09, Mila Haapanen 10, Ida Pentinlehto 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 35,94 | |||||
Nia Sjöroos 10, Ilona Tuominen 10, Anna Leskinen 10, Kandela Keltti 10 | ||||||||
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 37,37 | |||||
Olivia Lievonen 09, Anni Salomäki 09, Laura Helaakoski 10, Ada Järnstedt 10 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 37,80 | |||||
Veera Helin 10, Ella Ahokas 10, Mona Rindell 10, Usva Sonne 11 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Lilja Ahtiainen 10, Safia Lagrari 09, Elsa Hiukka 10, Maisa Koistinen 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 33,31 | |||||
Fanny Alari 09, Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Laura Sovijärvi 10, Peppi Jaakkola 10 | ||||||||
2 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 33,34 | |||||
Aino Ivaldi 09, Aada Myllymaa 09, Heini Näsänen 09, Aada Palsio 09 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 33,93 | |||||
Amelia Kauppila 10, Maija Laaksonen 10, Oona Törne 10, Melissa Mehto 10 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 35,86 | |||||
Viola Soini 10, Fanni Paasio 10, Emilia Suominen 10, Emma Tättilä 10 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Vanessa Viitanen 09, Sofia Lehtinen 09, Aino Tarkki 09, Emily Tasala 09 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 32,29 | |||||
Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen 10, Neela Ihanmäki 10, Sara Honkakangas 09, Jasmin Vaskelainen 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 32,75 | |||||
Oona Koivunen 09, Pihla Lammela 09, Iiris Levomäki 09, Noora Lukkarinen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 33,38 | |||||
Jasmin Oksanen 10, Viivi Ruohonen 10, Linda Nissilä 09, Fairouz Youssoufi 09 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 34,13 | |||||
Nora Lagrari 10, Linnea Lehtisalo 10, Siiri Vellonen 10, Elena Höglund 10 | ||||||||
5 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 36,63 | |||||
Mona Nylund 10, Sofia Janatuinen 09, Veera Nylund 10, Elina Ivaldi 11 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 30,42 | |||||
Alisa Launonen 10, Elina Immonen 10, Nella Virtanen 2 09, Elina Hakuni 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 31,37 | |||||
Inka Laukkanen 09, Jade Terho 10, Elin Casagrande 09, Anni Suuronen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 31,70 | |||||
Devine Agbontaen 10, Ilona Utriainen 10, Elsa Keinonen 09, Sanja Pernaja 09 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 32,43 | |||||
Minttu Lautkankare 10, Loviisa Lehtonen 09, Saana Virtanen 10, Jadessa Wasström 10 | ||||||||
5 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 33,53 | |||||
Milla Elovaara 09, Wilma Rauhaniemi 10, Tara Tulonen 09, Greta Aarnio 09 | ||||||||
6 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 33,66 | |||||
Cecilia Välilä 10, Vilma Lehtinen 10, Ella Forslund 10, Matleena Metsäranta 10 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 8.54,28 | |||||
Aada Vainio 10, Milla Elovaara 09, Wilma Rauhaniemi 10, Greta Aarnio 09 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 9.07,85 | |||||
Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Hertta Yli-Kauppila 10, Peppi Jaakkola 10, Fanny Alari 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.12,79 | |||||
Elin Casagrande 09, Sofia Lehtinen 09, Maisa Koistinen 09, Vanessa Viitanen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 9.32,94 | |||||
Nella Virtanen 2 09, Maija Laaksonen 10, Minttu Lautkankare 10, Loviisa Lehtonen 09 | ||||||||
5 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 9.42,43 | |||||
Viola Soini 10, Emma Tättilä 10, Emilia Suominen 10, Fanni Paasio 10 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.42,48 | |||||
Linnea Lehtisalo 10, Elena Höglund 10, Nora Lagrari 10, Jade Terho 10 | ||||||||
7 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 9.55,33 | |||||
Fairouz Youssoufi 09, Jasmin Oksanen 10, Viivi Ruohonen 10, Linda Nissilä 09 | ||||||||
8 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 9.59,14 | |||||
Oona Törne 10, Amelia Kauppila 10, Olivia Laamanen 10, Alma Haapala 10 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.17,34 | |||||
Lilja Ahtiainen 10, Nia Sjöroos 10, Oona Koivunen 09, Anna Leskinen 10 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 8.07,98 | |||||
Sara Honkakangas 09, Jasmin Vaskelainen 10, Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen 10, Neela Ihanmäki 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.31,93 | |||||
Noora Lukkarinen 09, Inka Laukkanen 09, Emily Tasala 09, Paola Kero 09 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.33,57 | |||||
Alisa Launonen 10, Elina Hakuni 09, Elina Immonen 10, Saana Virtanen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.49,39 | |||||
Ilona Utriainen 10, Elsa Keinonen 09, Lumina Uschanow 09, Devine Agbontaen 10 | ||||||||
5 | Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko | VahdTui | 9.02,99 | |||||
Milja Tyrväinen 09, Emma Suovanen 09, Mila Haapanen 10, Ida Pentinlehto 09 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.06,99 | |||||
Pihla Lammela 09, Anni Suuronen 09, Kandela Keltti 10, Iiris Levomäki 09 | ||||||||
7 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 9.43,56 | |||||
Lumi Valjanen 10, Ada Järnstedt 10, Peppi Rasi 10, Anni Salomäki 09 | ||||||||
8 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 9.49,11 | |||||
Veera Nylund 10, Mona Nylund 10, Aada Myllymaa 09, Aino Ivaldi 09 | ||||||||
9 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 11.05,11 | |||||
Veera Helin 10, Ella Ahokas 10, Mona Rindell 10, Usva Sonne 11 | ||||||||
T9 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 34,95 | |||||
Aada Kuokkanen 12, Elsa Kaarlola 11, Wilma Aarnio 11, Eevi Rokka 11 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 36,90 | |||||
Tara Ruohola 12, Saana Haikio 12, Elina Suuronen 12, Kaneli Ojansivu 13 | ||||||||
3 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 39,64 | |||||
Aino Tättilä 12, Aura Maikola 12, Mandi Kukkula 12, Erika Leinonen 12 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 42,16 | |||||
Viivi Vänskä 13, Nea Tutti 11, Astrid Wall 12, Nanna Tutti 13 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,37 | |||||
Klara Kainonen 12, Lilja Öhman 12, Fiona Lehtinen 12, Stella Sandqvist 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 35,07 | |||||
Edith Tuominen 11, Sara Lallukka 12, Vanessa Rauvola 11, Iitu Jaakkola 12 | ||||||||
2 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 35,76 | |||||
Pihla Halava 11, Viola Vuorinen 13, Emmi Ahonen 12, Viivi Lehtinen 13 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 40,43 | |||||
Hilma Rantanen 12, Elsa Tomminen 11, Getter Oolo 12, Victoria Vastamäki 12 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 42,16 | |||||
Roosa Saarinen , Aava Riihihuhta 12, Erika Laine 11, Aino Lähteenmäki 11 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 33,02 | |||||
Maria Fugleberg 12, Aura Kallionpää 11, Isabel Lindqvist 12, Aini Koskenniemi 11 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 34,85 | |||||
Venla Vainio 11, Juuli Ollikainen 11, Matilda Lahdenranta 12, Iris Vähämaa 13 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 35,59 | |||||
Oona Palenius 12, Hilda Vuohijoki 11, Alexandra Söderblom 11, Minea Lehtokannel 12 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 35,65 | |||||
Aino Vuoriaho 12, Helmi Lockmer 11, Emilia Aaltonen 11, Kerttu Matikainen 11 | ||||||||
5 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 36,70 | |||||
Saana Jokinen 12, Minea Lehto 12, Sofia Leppäniemi 12, Pinja Myllymaa 11 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 39,64 | |||||
Ella Heikkilä 11, Elsa Tarkki 11, Elena Kero 12, Hilma Kaerala 11 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.38,73 | |||||
Elena Kero 12, Maria Fugleberg 12, Isabel Lindqvist 12, Aura Kallionpää 11 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.10,63 | |||||
Venla Vainio 11, Juuli Ollikainen 11, Matilda Lahdenranta 12, Iris Vähämaa 13 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 6.14,57 | |||||
Aada Kuokkanen 12, Eevi Rokka 11, Wilma Aarnio 11, Elsa Kaarlola 11 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.18,19 | |||||
Alexandra Söderblom 11, Minea Lehtokannel 12, Hilda Vuohijoki 11, Oona Palenius 12 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 6.20,58 | |||||
Olivia Kaasalainen 11, Helmi Lockmer 11, Emilia Aaltonen 11, Kerttu Matikainen 11 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.20,78 | |||||
Klara Kainonen 12, Fiona Lehtinen 12, Stella Sandqvist 12, Lilja Öhman 12 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.23,75 | |||||
Sara Lallukka 12, Iitu Jaakkola 12, Edith Tuominen 11, Vanessa Rauvola 11 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.30,06 | |||||
Elina Suuronen 12, Saana Haikio 12, Kaneli Ojansivu 13, Tara Ruohola 12 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.31,58 | |||||
Ella Heikkilä 11, Elsa Tarkki 11, Fanni Ketonen 11, Aini Koskenniemi 11 | ||||||||
10 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 6.44,50 | |||||
Magdalena Ellwart 11, Sofia Leppäniemi 12, Minea Lehto 12, Pinja Myllymaa 11 | ||||||||
11 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.48,46 | |||||
Hilma Rantanen 12, Elsa Tomminen 11, Getter Oolo 12, Victoria Vastamäki 12 | ||||||||
12 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 6.59,34 | |||||
Aura Maikola 12, Mandi Kukkula 12, Erika Leinonen 12, Aino Tättilä 12 | ||||||||
13 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 7.24,82 | |||||
Astrid Wall 12, Nea Tutti 11, Nanna Tutti 13, Viivi Vänskä 13 | ||||||||
14 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 7.41,63 | |||||
Roosa Saarinen , Aava Riihihuhta 12, Erika Laine 11, Aino Lähteenmäki 11 |