353 urheilijaa, 189 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 53,92 | |||||
Antto Syrjänen 07, Tomas Mehtonen 07, Topias Koskinen 06, Marcus Tenhunen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 53,93 | |||||
Eetu Järvinen 06, Riku Kaunisto 06, Aaro Järvinen 06, Veeti Jokela 05 | ||||||||
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 55,43 | |||||
Severi Mäenpää 06, Samuel Kiviharju 06, Jimi Haapamäki 06, Matias Latva-Koivisto 06 | ||||||||
4 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 57,96 | |||||
Erno Honkanen 05, Miiko Lampinen 06, Daniel Kaurila 07, Einari Suksi 06 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 10.56,07 | |||||
Veeti Jokela 05, Niko Lahdenmäki 05, Aaro Järvinen 06, Eetu Järvinen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 11.06,80 | |||||
Jimi Haapamäki 06, Severi Mäenpää 06, Matias Latva-Koivisto 06, Samuel Kiviharju 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 56,85 | |||||
Tuomas Lähdemäki 08, Joni Haapamäki 07, Helmeri Lonkainen 08, Saku Ylinen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 59,08 | |||||
Juho Huhtaluhta 08, Luka Koivula 10, Ville Ikola 08, Eino Huhtaluhta 10 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 59,90 | |||||
Arttu Luoma 08, Oskari Otsomaa 08, Olavi Lehto 08, Santtu Mylläri 08 | ||||||||
4 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 59,93 | |||||
Samuli Rintamäki 07, Julius Mäkiranta 09, Aapo Mäntylä 07, Kaleva Tyystjärvi 07 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 61,34 | |||||
Lauri Peura 08, Joni Kytöharju 08, Verneri Turunen 07, Joona Maaninka 07 | ||||||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 63,27 | |||||
Matti Mäkelä 08, Akseli Kivioja 08, Vilho Köykkä 08, Saveli Mäenpää 08 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 68,66 | |||||
Nikolai Renko 07, Joonas Vuorijärvi 07, Miro Ahl 07, Ossi Luoma 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 7.53,74 | |||||
Mikko Hurrila 08, Saku Ylinen 07, Eetu Muhonen 08, Joni Haapamäki 07 | ||||||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.20,56 | |||||
Juho Huhtaluhta 08, Sauli-Aatos Mäkinen 09, Eino Huhtaluhta 10, Ville Ikola 08 | ||||||||
3 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 8.31,72 | |||||
Aapo Mäntylä 07, Julius Mäkiranta 09, Samuli Rintamäki 07, Kaleva Tyystjärvi 07 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 8.44,56 | |||||
Matti Mäkelä 08, Akseli Kivioja 08, Vilho Köykkä 08, Saveli Mäenpää 08 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 9.09,17 | |||||
Lauri Peura 08, Daniel Tuunainen 11, Joni Kytöharju 08, Verneri Turunen 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 46,73 | |||||
Tuomas Lähdemäki 08, Helmeri Lonkainen 08, Saku Ylinen 07, Joni Haapamäki 07 | ||||||||
2 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 50,37 | |||||
Julius Mäkiranta 09, Aapo Mäntylä 07, Samuli Rintamäki 07, Kaleva Tyystjärvi 07 | ||||||||
P11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 30,50 | |||||
Leevi Kiukkonen 10, Elmeri Turunen 09, Aaro Haapamäki 09, Niko Kytöharju 10 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 31,04 | |||||
Sisu Suutarinen 09, Ilmari Saari 09, Julius Syrjälä 11, Miro Mörönen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 31,28 | |||||
Waltteri Lehto 09, Eero Luhtanen 10, Oskari Manninen 09, Rasmus Koski 09 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 31,48 | |||||
Oliver Eteläaho 09, Veikko Kiviniemi 09, Juho Suominen 09, Eero Ojala 09 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 31,87 | |||||
Ossi Kallio 10, Manu Mäenpää 10, Joonatan Kotkaniemi 09, Eemeli Kallio 09 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 33,17 | |||||
Iiro Soini 09, Tuomas Järvinen 10, Akseli Kangas 10, Miska Renko 10 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 33,42 | |||||
Justus Lehtinen 10, Eetu Tuunainen 09, Konsta Kalliomäki 09, Vilho Pentilä 12 | ||||||||
Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | DNF | ||||||
Joona Suokko 10, Matias Torppa 09, Venni Kankaanpää 10, Topi Keskinen 10 | ||||||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 30,61 | |||||
Sisu Suutarinen 09, Ilmari Saari 09, Julius Syrjälä 11, Miro Mörönen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 31,31 | |||||
Waltteri Lehto 09, Eero Luhtanen 10, Oskari Manninen 09, Rasmus Koski 09 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 31,35 | |||||
Oliver Eteläaho 09, Veikko Kiviniemi 09, Juho Suominen 09, Eero Ojala 09 | ||||||||
4 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 31,42 | |||||
Ossi Kallio 10, Manu Mäenpää 10, Joonatan Kotkaniemi 09, Eemeli Kallio 09 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 32,72 | |||||
Justus Lehtinen 10, Eetu Tuunainen 09, Konsta Kalliomäki 09, Vilho Pentilä 12 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 34,98 | |||||
Riku-Matti Uitto 10, Micael Lahti 10, Jaakko Somppi 10, Ilja Renko 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 30,06 | |||||
Leevi Kiukkonen 10, Elmeri Turunen 09, Aaro Haapamäki 09, Niko Kytöharju 10 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 30,14 | |||||
Joona Suokko 10, Matias Torppa 09, Venni Kankaanpää 10, Topi Keskinen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 32,63 | |||||
Iiro Soini 09, Tuomas Järvinen 10, Akseli Kangas 10, Miska Renko 10 | ||||||||
4 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 32,77 | |||||
Aatu Keskinen 09, Joonas Rantanen 09, Roni Rantala 10, Eemil Kontolampi 09 | ||||||||
5 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 34,08 | |||||
Kristian Lantela 09, Matias Annala 09, Verneri Kallioniemi 09, Juho Riihimäki 09 | ||||||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 34,17 | |||||
Jatu Niemelä 09, Veikko Vaaranmaa 10, Mauri Mattila 09, Veikko Köykkä 10 | ||||||||
7 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 34,33 | |||||
Nicholas Hautamäki 09, Oskari Broo 10, Santtu Ikola 10, Rasmus Takala 09 | ||||||||
P11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 7.53,37 | |||||
Justus Lehtinen 10, Konsta Kalliomäki 09, Aaro Haapamäki 09, Leevi Kiukkonen 10 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 8.04,21 | |||||
Julius Syrjälä 11, Sisu Suutarinen 09, Miro Mörönen 09, Ilmari Saari 09 | ||||||||
3 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 8.25,06 | |||||
Ossi Kallio 10, Roni Rantala 10, Joonatan Kotkaniemi 09, Manu Mäenpää 10 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 8.49,59 | |||||
Vilho Pentilä 12, Elmeri Turunen 09, Jussi Niemelä 10, Niko Kytöharju 10 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 9.00,11 | |||||
Jatu Niemelä 09, Veikko Vaaranmaa 10, Mauri Mattila 09, Veikko Köykkä 10 | ||||||||
6 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 9.02,47 | |||||
Eero Luhtanen 10, Rasmus Koski 09, Oskari Manninen 09, Waltteri Lehto 09 | ||||||||
7 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 9.09,37 | |||||
Kristian Lantela 09, Matias Annala 09, Verneri Kallioniemi 09, Juho Riihimäki 09 | ||||||||
8 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 9.12,46 | |||||
Venni Kankaanpää 10, Topi Keskinen 10, Matias Torppa 09, Joona Suokko 10 | ||||||||
9 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 9.25,14 | |||||
Akseli Kangas 10, Jaakko Somppi 10, Miska Renko 10, Iiro Soini 09 | ||||||||
10 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 9.32,32 | |||||
Santtu Ikola 10, Nicholas Hautamäki 09, Oskari Broo 10, Ilari Ylihärsilä 09 | ||||||||
P9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.12,65 | |||||
Miko Alho 11, Leo Eteläaho 12, Lucas Kronqvist 11, Rasmus Näsi 11 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 5.13,35 | |||||
Joona Kaurila 11, Max Harju 11, Konsta Mäntymäki 11, Leevi Perälä 11 | ||||||||
3 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 5.47,96 | |||||
Milo Tyynismaa 13, Topias Taittonen 12, Julius Back 11, Elias Yliselä 12 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 5.50,27 | |||||
Leevi Lauttamus 12, Aapo Kangas 12, Lauri Järvinen 12, Väinö Alstamo 11 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 5.53,59 | |||||
Juho Mattila 11, Oliver Vainionpää 11, Aarni Kivistö 12, Eelis Hynönen 12 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 5.56,61 | |||||
Aapeli Lehtola 12, Amiel Katajisto 12, Pyry Hiula 12, Viljo Oja-Nisula 11 | ||||||||
7 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 6.30,20 | |||||
Eemeli Heinola 12, Joni Järvilehto 12, Joonatan Hulkko 12, Aatos Yli-Peltola 12 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 51,41 | |||||
Sara Takala 05, Kaisa Tuovinen 05, Kiia Perttula 06, Anni Rantanen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 53,14 | |||||
Minea Autio 06, Veera Ketonen 06, Susanna Kivioja 06, Oona-Maria Köykkä 06 | ||||||||
3 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 53,79 | |||||
Emma Rintamäki 05, Olivia Kumara 06, Milja Mäkiranta 06, Sirja Tyystjärvi 05 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 55,35 | |||||
Ronja Karjalainen 05, Ella Kankaanpää 06, Emmi Väänänen 06, Oona Saarimäki 06 | ||||||||
5 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 56,11 | |||||
Sara Vuorela 07, Milja-Maria Lahti 06, Ilona Takala 06, Seliina Kuoppa-aho 06 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 56,56 | |||||
Siiri Leppäharju 05, Elli Peura 05, Iina Niemelä 05, Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 06 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 58,64 | |||||
Kaisa Lähdemäki 06, Sanni Yli-Kiikka 05, Nelli Kivineva 06, Sini Hietamäki 05 | ||||||||
8 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 60,52 | |||||
Sofia Mattila 05, Viivi Louko 05, Anni Takamaa 05, Taru Killinen 05 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 10.40,01 | |||||
Sini Hietamäki 05, Anni Rantanen 06, Kiia Perttula 06, Saana Lappalainen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 11.31,43 | |||||
Ilona Takala 06, Sara Vuorela 07, Milja-Maria Lahti 06, Seliina Kuoppa-aho 06 | ||||||||
3 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 11.46,95 | |||||
Susanna Yli-Peltola 06, Vilma Luhtanen 06, Minka Hantula 06, Lotta Hulkko 06 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 12.28,84 | |||||
Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 06, Elli Peura 05, Iina Niemelä 05, Siiri Leppäharju 05 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 12.41,55 | |||||
Serafina Karjanlahti 06, Oona-Maria Köykkä 06, Minea Autio 06, Veera Ketonen 06 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 54,71 | |||||
Ilona Takala 06, Milja-Maria Lahti 06, Seliina Kuoppa-aho 06, Sara Vuorela 07 | ||||||||
2 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 55,04 | |||||
Olivia Kumara 06, Sirja Tyystjärvi 05, Emma Rintamäki 05, Milja Mäkiranta 06 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 57,74 | |||||
Anni Rantanen 06, Nelli Kivineva 06, Kaisa Lähdemäki 06, Kaisa Tuovinen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 65,83 | |||||
Siiri Leppäharju 05, Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 06, Elli Peura 05, Iina Niemelä 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 55,74 | |||||
Neea Rautiainen 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07, Camilla Vähä-Laakso 07 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 56,50 | |||||
Alisa Takamaa 08, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Rebecca Söderholm 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09 | ||||||||
3 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 56,51 | |||||
Viola Takala 08, Anniina Viitasaari 07, Emmi Piispanen 07, Katariina Leppäaho 07 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 56,68 | |||||
Minttu Saari 08, Sara Mattila 07, Pinja Viinikka 08, Viola Jokiaho 08 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 56,83 | |||||
Jiina Niemelä 07, Iida Vainionpää 07, Anu Juupaluoma 07, Nea Haapamäki 07 | ||||||||
6 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 57,80 | |||||
Emilia Penttilä 08, Venla Mäki 07, Sohvi Ylinen 07, Sanni Jokela 07 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 59,29 | |||||
Camilla Saaranluoma 08, Essi Kytöharju 07, Iida Kananoja 08, Hilma Peura 07 | ||||||||
8 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 60,44 | |||||
Helmi Lahti 07, Fanni Äyrä 08, Aliina Liinamaa 07, Siiri Ojanperä 07 | ||||||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 56,24 | |||||
Viola Takala 08, Anniina Viitasaari 07, Emmi Piispanen 07, Katariina Leppäaho 07 | ||||||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 59,27 | |||||
Helmi Lahti 07, Fanni Äyrä 08, Aliina Liinamaa 07, Siiri Ojanperä 07 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 59,28 | |||||
Anni Pulakka 07, Nella Perälä 07, Jenni Palonen 08, Siiri Perälä 08 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 59,63 | |||||
Miia Saari 07, Meea Perttu 08, Saana Uitto 08, Veera Luoma 09 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 61,17 | |||||
Siiri Hautala 08, Selina Hirvilampi 07, Vilma Ylä-Jussila 07, Emma-Kaisa Karjalainen 07 | ||||||||
6 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 61,51 | |||||
Enni Ala-Fossi 08, Neea Hakala 08, Anna Koski 10, Sanni Sippola 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 56,17 | |||||
Alisa Takamaa 08, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Rebecca Söderholm 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 57,64 | |||||
Neea Rautiainen 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07, Camilla Vähä-Laakso 07 | ||||||||
3 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 58,08 | |||||
Emilia Penttilä 08, Venla Mäki 07, Sohvi Ylinen 07, Sanni Jokela 07 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 59,19 | |||||
Camilla Saaranluoma 08, Essi Kytöharju 07, Iida Kananoja 08, Hilma Peura 07 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 62,52 | |||||
Sofia Coslet 08, Sofia Paavola 08, Olivia Laasanen 08, Venla Päivärinta 08 | ||||||||
6 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 62,66 | |||||
Annika Ekola 08, Adriana Pitkänen 08, Eevi Launiainen 08, Maria Kaurila 09 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 56,74 | |||||
Jiina Niemelä 07, Iida Vainionpää 07, Anu Juupaluoma 07, Nea Haapamäki 07 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 56,80 | |||||
Minttu Saari 08, Sara Mattila 07, Pinja Viinikka 08, Viola Jokiaho 08 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 59,86 | |||||
Emmi Koski 08, Janika Långsjö 08, Helmi Hietala 08, Mirva Näykki 07 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 60,46 | |||||
Mirella Kärki 08, Aliisa Riippi 08, Matilda Hakala 08 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 64,19 | |||||
Saana Kuoppala 08, Milla Peltola 08, Siiri Latomäki 08, Ninni Lepola 07 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.58,46 | |||||
Mirva Näykki 07, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Janika Långsjö 08 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 8.02,63 | |||||
Viola Jokiaho 08, Sara Mattila 07, Selina Hirvilampi 07, Minttu Saari 08 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 8.11,98 | |||||
Hilma Peura 07, Essi Kytöharju 07, Milla Peltola 08, Iida Kananoja 08 | ||||||||
4 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 8.17,24 | |||||
Emmi Piispanen 07, Viola Takala 08, Anniina Viitasaari 07, Katariina Leppäaho 07 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.32,71 | |||||
Camilla Vähä-Laakso 07, Matilda Hakala 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Aliisa Riippi 08 | ||||||||
6 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 8.33,74 | |||||
Sanni Jokela 07, Sohvi Ylinen 07, Elvi Lamminmäki 07, Annu Rantala 07 | ||||||||
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 8.38,27 | |||||
Sofia Paavola 08, Anu Juupaluoma 07, Venla Päivärinta 08, Jiina Niemelä 07 | ||||||||
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 8.39,49 | |||||
Jenni Palonen 08, Adriana Pitkänen 08, Nella Perälä 07, Siiri Perälä 08 | ||||||||
9 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 8.47,39 | |||||
Miia Saari 07, Saana Uitto 08, Veera Luoma 09, Saana Vuorijärvi 09 | ||||||||
10 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.57,29 | |||||
Enni Ala-Fossi 08, Alisa Takamaa 08, Neea Hakala 08, Nanna Nivukoski 08 | ||||||||
11 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 9.22,43 | |||||
Fanni Ahopelto 08, Siiri Hautala 08, Vilma Ylä-Jussila 07, Emma-Kaisa Karjalainen 07 | ||||||||
12 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 9.25,93 | |||||
Ninni Lepola 07, Saana Kuoppala 08, Siiri Latomäki 08, Saara Yli-Kokko 08 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 45,85 | |||||
Sohvi Ylinen 07, Emilia Penttilä 08, Elvi Lamminmäki 07, Sanni Jokela 07 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 49,60 | |||||
Olivia Laasanen 08, Jiina Niemelä 07, Venla Päivärinta 08, Iida Vainionpää 07 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 52,80 | |||||
Miia Saari 07, Meea Perttu 08, Saana Uitto 08, Saana Vuorijärvi 09 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 57,30 | |||||
Camilla Saaranluoma 08, Siiri Latomäki 08, Saara Yli-Kokko 08, Iida Kananoja 08 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 45,01 | |||||
Katariina Leppäaho 07, Anniina Viitasaari 07, Viola Takala 08, Emmi Piispanen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 45,46 | |||||
Mirella Kärki 08, Camilla Vähä-Laakso 07, Aliisa Riippi 08, Matilda Koivisto 08 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 47,68 | |||||
Viola Jokiaho 08, Emma-Kaisa Karjalainen 07, Fanni Ahopelto 08, Sara Mattila 07 | ||||||||
Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | DNF | ||||||
Alisa Takamaa 08, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Janika Långsjö 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x 50 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 30,42 | |||||
Anna-Julia Haapamatti 09, Vivian Helin 09, Julia Viinonen 09, Pilvi Koukkari 10 | ||||||||
2 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 31,01 | |||||
Camilla Viitamäki 10, Katariina Kankaanpää 10, Neea Mäkelä 09, Taimi Koskenkorva 10 | ||||||||
3 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 31,03 | |||||
Fanni Mäki-Jyllilä 10, Elli Pihlaja 09, Martta Oja-Nisula 09, Iida Yli-Nisula 09 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 31,55 | |||||
Selma Syri 09, Sara Vakkila 10, Lilja Metsäranta 10, Helmi Jaskari 09 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 31,70 | |||||
Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Reetta Hautala 10, Miida Viinikka 10, Alisa Koskinen 10 | ||||||||
6 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 31,76 | |||||
Lumi Lahti 10, Anni-Sofia Rajakallio 10, Nelli Rajakallio 11, Amanda Liinamaa 09 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 32,12 | |||||
Ella Mettälä 10, Eevi Korpela 09, Vilma Pentilä 09, Venla Rantamäki 09 | ||||||||
8 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 32,70 | |||||
Saimi Luoma 09, Ella Hautala 09, Helmi Klemola 09, Sanni Hietamäki 10 | ||||||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 31,15 | |||||
Camilla Viitamäki 10, Katariina Kankaanpää 10, Neea Mäkelä 09, Taimi Koskenkorva 10 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 31,72 | |||||
Selma Syri 09, Sara Vakkila 10, Lilja Metsäranta 10, Helmi Jaskari 09 | ||||||||
3 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 33,98 | |||||
Loviisa Saari 11, Nelly Sillanpää 10, Aada Piispanen 09, Lumia Piispanen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 34,13 | |||||
Tuulia Saari 10, Alma Saari 10, Elsa Lehto 10, Sara Saarela 10 | ||||||||
5 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 34,42 | |||||
Jenna Moisio 10, Anni Poikus 10, Vanessa Hagelberg 10, Iida-Maria Taittonen 10 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 37,08 | |||||
Oona Tuisku 09, Neela Kallio 10, Fanni Kiukkonen 13, Alanna Katajisto 10 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 31,38 | |||||
Fanni Mäki-Jyllilä 10, Elli Pihlaja 09, Martta Oja-Nisula 09, Iida Yli-Nisula 09 | ||||||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 31,43 | |||||
Lumi Lahti 10, Anni-Sofia Rajakallio 10, Nelli Rajakallio 11, Amanda Liinamaa 09 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 31,56 | |||||
Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Reetta Hautala 10, Miida Viinikka 10, Alisa Koskinen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 32,87 | |||||
Lilia Latvala 10, Viivi Mäntymäki 10, Hilja Kurunmäki 09, Saranna Kärki 10 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 33,01 | |||||
Silva Hynönen 10, Vilhelmiina Koivula 09, Anna Krihvel 10, Iines Onnela 09 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 34,02 | |||||
Justiina Lehtola 10, Emmi Mäkijuoni 10, Jenny Peltonen 09, Nella Kokko 10 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 30,55 | |||||
Anna-Julia Haapamatti 09, Vivian Helin 09, Julia Viinonen 09, Pilvi Koukkari 10 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 31,78 | |||||
Ella Mettälä 10, Eevi Korpela 09, Vilma Pentilä 09, Venla Rantamäki 09 | ||||||||
3 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 32,74 | |||||
Saimi Luoma 09, Ella Hautala 09, Helmi Klemola 09, Sanni Hietamäki 10 | ||||||||
4 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 33,52 | |||||
Henna Hanka 09, Manna Keski-Kokko 10, Emma Niemistö 10, Anni Yli-Peltola 10 | ||||||||
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 34,16 | |||||
Netta Saarela 10, Elle Huida 09, Valentina Pitkänen 09, Julia Hietanen 10 | ||||||||
T11 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 8.24,53 | |||||
Ella Mettälä 10, Netta Kallio 12, Fanni Kiukkonen 13, Vilma Pentilä 09 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 8.38,35 | |||||
Julia Viinonen 09, Anna-Julia Haapamatti 09, Helmi Jaskari 09, Vivian Helin 09 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 8.43,73 | |||||
Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Reetta Hautala 10, Miida Viinikka 10, Alisa Koskinen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.44,19 | |||||
Saimi Luoma 09, Anni-Sofia Rajakallio 10, Nelli Rajakallio 11, Lumi Lahti 10 | ||||||||
5 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 8.54,09 | |||||
Anna Krihvel 10, Iines Onnela 09, Minea Jokinen 09, Silva Hynönen 10 | ||||||||
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 9.01,98 | |||||
Viivi Mäntymäki 10, Pilvi Koukkari 10, Lilja Metsäranta 10, Selma Syri 09 | ||||||||
7 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 9.03,93 | |||||
Manna Keski-Kokko 10, Henna Hanka 09, Sara Saarela 10, Anni Yli-Peltola 10 | ||||||||
8 | Laihian LujaLaihian Luja | LaihLu | 9.10,69 | |||||
Jenna Moisio 10, Anni Poikus 10, Vanessa Hagelberg 10, Iida-Maria Taittonen 10 | ||||||||
9 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 9.15,75 | |||||
Camilla Viitamäki 10, Juulia Saari 09, Taimi Koskenkorva 10, Neea Mäkelä 09 | ||||||||
10 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 9.31,70 | |||||
Lumia Piispanen 10, Nelly Sillanpää 10, Loviisa Saari 11, Aada Piispanen 09 | ||||||||
11 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 9.36,99 | |||||
Sara Vakkila 10, Hilja Kurunmäki 09, Lilia Latvala 10, Anni Hietamäki 09 | ||||||||
12 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 10.08,82 | |||||
Nella Kokko 10, Justiina Lehtola 10, Emmi Mäkijuoni 10, Neela Kallio 10 | ||||||||
13 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 10.11,77 | |||||
Katri Uusitalo 10, Netta Saarela 10, Julia Hietanen 10, Elle Huida 09 | ||||||||
14 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 163,10 | |||||
Selma Nevanpää 10, Alanna Katajisto 10, Oona Tuisku 09, Jenny Peltonen 09 | ||||||||
T9 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.33,07 | |||||
Neea Koivisto 11, Siiri Mustalahti 12, Emmi Ahvenlampi 11, Sini Lappalainen 11 | ||||||||
2 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 5.52,29 | |||||
Hilda Eeli 11, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila 12, Neela Kontolampi 11, Sofia Piirainen 11 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 5.58,88 | |||||
Juulia Ojaniemi 12, Fiona Muchimba 12, Oona Muhonen 11, Sofia Koski 11 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 6.01,67 | |||||
Heta Harju 11, Jila Niemelä 12, Sivea Mäenpää 12, Aada Tolonen 11 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 6.02,76 | |||||
Elle Ala-Fossi 12, Janna Lemponen 11, Fanny Heinäheimo 11, Iida Perämäki 11 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 6.09,57 | |||||
Elli Loukko 11, Sanni Peura 11, Pinja Kuoppala 11, Elviira Latomäki 11 | ||||||||
7 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 6.14,96 | |||||
Siiri Kriikkula 12, Senni Launo 12, Sofia Niemistö 12, Lumia Keski-Kokko 11 | ||||||||
8 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 6.22,20 | |||||
Eevi Kirmanen 12, Sofia Ylipelkonen 11, Tiia Hyrsky 11, Neea Saari 11 | ||||||||
9 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 6.42,89 | |||||
Serafiina Heinäheimo 13, Emma Tervasmäki 13, Elle Perämäki 13, Hilja Takaluoma 13 | ||||||||
T9 8x40 m sukkulasekaviesti | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 56,69 | mixed | ||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 58,87 | mixed | ||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 59,50 | mixed | ||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 59,58 | mixed | ||||
5 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 61,11 | mixed | ||||
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 61,62 | mixed | ||||
7 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 62,02 | mixed | ||||
8 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 62,37 | mixed | ||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 59,40 | mixed | ||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 60,80 | mixed | ||||
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 63,53 | mixed | ||||
4 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 68,40 | mixed | ||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 68,62 | mixed | ||||
Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | DQ | mixed | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | 57,51 | mixed | ||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 59,77 | mixed | ||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 60,53 | mixed | ||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 62,29 | mixed | ||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 64,33 | mixed | ||||
6 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 64,71 | mixed | ||||
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 65,92 | mixed |