TULOKSET: Seuracup, Alavus, Alavuden keskusurheilukenttä, 12.8.2020


290 urheilijaa, 313 lajisuoritusta

IlmajKi 11151

Miehet
M17 200 m
Tuuli: –1,1
1Valtteri LoukoValtteri Louko (-03)LapVi28.8.0322,27
2Tommi SaarinenTommi Saarinen (-04)AlavU5.9.0424,52PB
3Aleksi LuomalaAleksi Luomala (-03)KauhWi30.8.0325,06PB
4Juho SeppäläJuho Seppälä (-03)SeinäjsU27.3.0325,11=PB
5Veeti KortehistoVeeti Kortehisto (-04)SeinäjsU25.9.0425,44PB
6Topias KoskinenTopias Koskinen (-06)ÄhtU30.3.0629,53PB
M17 Pituus/LJ
1Juho KallioJuho Kallio (-04)LapVi16.3.046,54 +1,0PB
  6,21/0.9     6,46/1.4 PB     6,40/1.6     6,54/1.0 PB     
2Aukusti JaskariAukusti Jaskari (-03)SeinäjsU22.8.036,03 +0,4
  5,86/1.3     6,03/0.4     X     5,99/1.8     
3Aaro SyväniemiAaro Syväniemi (-03)IlmajKi1.12.036,03 +1,3
  5,67     5,87/1.3     X     6,03/1.3     
4Eero MäkinenEero Mäkinen (-04)ÄhtU11.5.045,57 +1,2SB
  5,42/1.5 SB     5,57/1.2 SB     5,21/1.4     
5Miika JokelaMiika Jokela (-03)AlavU18.3.035,56 +1,7PB
  5,56/1.7 PB     5,39/0.5     X     5,32/1.5     
6Samuel SaloSamuel Salo (-04)AlavU14.10.045,25 +1,0
  5,19/1.2     5,09/0.8     5,25/1.0     5,09/1.4     
7Niko MartonenNiko Martonen (-04)KauhajKa27.4.044,73 +1,7PB
  4,31 PB     4,21/1.3     X     4,73/1.7 PB     
M17 Kuula/SP
1Markus SalovaaraMarkus Salovaara (-05)IlmajKi17.6.0514,97PB kk15
  14,97 kk15 PB     14,57     14,40     14,55     
2Patrick JokelaPatrick Jokela (-04)AlavU28.2.0412,88PB
  12,32     12,57 PB     12,88 PB     12,72     
3Miika KujanpääMiika Kujanpää (-03)KauhajKa15.3.0312,08PB
  12,08 PB     11,43     X     10,71     
4Atte KortehistoAtte Kortehisto (-03)SeinäjsU14.4.0311,80PB
  11,50 PB     11,80 PB     11,71     11,50     
5Santeri YliseläSanteri Yliselä (-03)LapVi17.8.0311,23PB
  11,23 PB     11,11     11,14     X     
6Olavi Yli-MannilaOlavi Yli-Mannila (-04)AlajA25.12.0411,12PB
  10,78 PB     10,88 PB     11,12 PB     X     
7Teemu RantanenTeemu Rantanen (-04)SeinäjsU13.5.0410,65
  10,39     10,56     X     10,65     
8Elias MäkinenElias Mäkinen (-06)ÄhtU22.2.069,93PB
  9,13 PB     9,69 PB     9,47     9,93 PB     
9Petri IsosomppiPetri Isosomppi (-03)KauhWi 28.6.037,08PB
  6,86 PB     7,08 PB     6,55     6,79     
P15 100 m
Tuuli: –0,7
1Matias KelttoMatias Keltto (-06)SeinäjsU17.2.0612,87
2Veeti JokelaVeeti Jokela (-05)AlavU11.6.0513,66
3Matias Latva-KoivistoMatias Latva-Koivisto (-06)IlmajKi26.8.0614,33
4Eetu EeliEetu Eeli (-06)AlavU30.9.0614,55
5Niko KytöharjuNiko Kytöharju (-10)KauhajKa23.6.1015,23PB
6Sisu SuutarinenSisu Suutarinen (-09)ÄhtU13.5.0915,39PB
P15 2000 m
1Mika KärkkäinenMika Kärkkäinen (-05)KauhWi15.5.05 6.52,82PB
2Niko LahdenmäkiNiko Lahdenmäki (-05)AlavU14.12.05 7.47,76PB
3Lauri PerkkaLauri Perkka (-05)IlmajKi13.10.05 7.48,69PB
4Otto NiemeläOtto Niemelä (-07)KauhajKa15.1.07 7.57,03PB
5Tomas MehtonenTomas Mehtonen (-07)ÄhtU24.10.07 8.00,44PB
P15 Seiväs/PV
1Marcus TenhunenMarcus Tenhunen (-05)ÄhtU30.10.052,80PB
 1,80/O    2,00/XO    2,10/XO    2,20/O    2,30/O    2,40/O    2,50/O    2,60/O    2,70/O    2,80/O PB    2,90/XXX     
2Oliver MetsäläOliver Metsälä (-06)SeinäjsU27.4.062,30PB
 1,90/XO    2,00/XO    2,10/XXO    2,20/XO    2,30/XO PB    2,40/XXX     
3Jimi HaapamäkiJimi Haapamäki (-06)IlmajKi18.3.062,10PB
 1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O    2,00/O    2,10/XO PB    2,20/XXX     
4Erkki SeppänenErkki Seppänen (-06)KauhWi5.8.062,00=PB
 1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/XXO    2,00/XXO =PB    2,10/XXX     
5Eetu TuunainenEetu Tuunainen (-09)KauhajKa21.4.091,50
 1,20/O    1,30/-    1,40/O    1,50/O    1,60/XXX     
P15 Kuula/SP
1Riku KankaanpääRiku Kankaanpää (-05)IlmajKi20.10.0512,99PB
  12,02     12,23     12,99 PB     X     
2Lassi TuomistoLassi Tuomisto (-06)IlmajKi1.3.0612,16
  12,16     12,06     12,03     X     
3Eemeli MäkifräntiläEemeli Mäkifräntilä (-05)KauhWi19.5.059,62PB
  9,51 PB     9,62 PB     9,49     9,03     
4Henri PitkäkangasHenri Pitkäkangas (-06)AlajA18.7.069,16PB
  8,71 PB     8,91 PB     8,99 PB     9,16 PB     
5Atte SaarimäkiAtte Saarimäki (-08)ÄhtU14.2.088,52PB
  7,92 PB     7,57     8,11 PB     8,52 PB     
6Aaro JärvinenAaro Järvinen (-06)AlavU24.3.068,46PB
  8,46 PB     8,43     8,13     X     
7Konsta KatajamäkiKonsta Katajamäki (-06)SeinäjsU 8.6.067,67PB
  7,03     7,56     7,46     7,67 PB     
8Eetu YlinenEetu Ylinen (-09)KauhajKa13.4.096,91PB
  X     6,91 PB     6,62     6,88     
P15 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Eetu JärvinenEetu Järvinen (-06)AlavU21.4.06 6.28,56SB
2Jussi NiemeläJussi Niemelä (-10)KauhajKa5.1.10 9.08,36PB
P15 4x100 m
1Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi55,59
 Lauri Perkka 05, Samuel Kiviharju 06, Jimi Haapamäki 06, Matias Latva-Koivisto 06 
2Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU58,20
 Sisu Suutarinen 09, Tomas Mehtonen 07, Atte Saarimäki 08, Marcus Tenhunen 05 
3Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa65,85
 Jussi Niemelä 10, Otto Niemelä 07, Eetu Tuunainen 09, Niko Kytöharju 10 
Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat AlavUDQ
 Eetu Järvinen 06, Oskari Raiski 06, Eetu Eeli 06, Veeti Jokela 05 
P13 1000 m
1Leevi KiukkonenLeevi Kiukkonen (-10)KauhajKa17.9.103.24,55
2Ilmari SaariIlmari Saari (-09)ÄhtU22.12.093.32,13
3Saku YlinenSaku Ylinen (-07)SeinäjsU1.9.073.34,06PB
4Nikolai RenkoNikolai Renko (-07)KauhWi16.6.073.49,40SB
5Veikko VaaranmaaVeikko Vaaranmaa (-10)IlmajKi3.8.104.03,34PB
P13 60 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: –0,8
1Helmeri LonkainenHelmeri Lonkainen (-08)SeinäjsU9.4.0811,57PB
2Antto SyrjänenAntto Syrjänen (-07)ÄhtU25.1.0712,84SB
3Joni KytöharjuJoni Kytöharju (-08)KauhajKa9.10.0813,23PB
4Touko LehtinenTouko Lehtinen (-07)KauhWi17.4.0713,84PB
5Petteri AitanevaPetteri Aitaneva (-08)IlmajKi13.2.0814,25PB
6Akseli HeiskanenAkseli Heiskanen (-07)KauhWi22.10.0715,31PB
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1Matti MäkeläMatti Mäkelä (-08)IlmajKi12.2.081,38
 1,20/O    1,23/O    1,26/O    1,29/O    1,32/XXO    1,35/XXO    1,38/XO    1,41/XXX     
2Joni HaapamäkiJoni Haapamäki (-07)SeinäjsU15.9.071,35
 1,23/O    1,26/O    1,29/XO    1,32/O    1,35/XO    1,38/XXX     
3Mikael SalomaaMikael Salomaa (-07)KauhWi22.6.071,26
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,23/O    1,26/XXO    1,29/XXX     
4Verneri TurunenVerneri Turunen (-07)KauhajKa28.5.071,23
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/XO    1,15/O    1,20/XO    1,23/O    1,26/XXX     
5Joonas VuorijärviJoonas Vuorijärvi (-07)KauhWi12.10.071,15PB
 1,00/O    1,05/XO    1,10/O    1,15/XO PB    1,20/XXX     
6Rauno SulkavaRauno Sulkava (-10)ÄhtU11.3.101,15PB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XXO PB    1,20/XXX     
7Miro AhlMiro Ahl (-07)KauhWi2.10.071,10PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O PB    1,15/XXX     
8Eemi AsunmaaEemi Asunmaa (-09)AlavU15.1.091,10
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/XO    1,10/XXO    1,15/XXX     
P13 Moukari/HT
1Aatu SaarimäkiAatu Saarimäki (-08)ÄhtU14.2.0829,69
  X     27,48     25,21     29,69     
2Topias Uusi-äIjöTopias Uusi-äIjö (-08)KauhajKa22.10.0825,35PB
  25,35 PB     X     X     X     
3Tuomas LähdemäkiTuomas Lähdemäki (-08)SeinäjsU2.3.0824,03PB
  24,03 PB     20,46     23,97     21,09     
4Ossi LuomaOssi Luoma (-07)KauhWi7.1.0718,15
  14,63     X     18,15     17,78     
5Toivo UlvinenToivo Ulvinen (-09)LapVi2.10.0916,85PB
  13,22 PB     16,85 PB     16,38     X     
6Konsta EngströmKonsta Engström (-09)AlavU28.5.0915,28PB
  14,94 PB     14,76     14,09     15,28 PB     
7Aamos KivikangasAamos Kivikangas (-10)AlajA8.2.1014,27PB
  12,61 PB     X     13,39 PB     14,27 PB     
8Elmeri Ylä-JussilaElmeri Ylä-Jussila (-10)ÄhtU 23.3.1013,48
  10,05     X     13,48     X     
P13 4x100 m
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU56,48
 Tero Laitila 08, Joni Haapamäki 07, Helmeri Lonkainen 08, Saku Ylinen 07 
2Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa61,23
 Lauri Peura 08, Leevi Kiukkonen 10, Verneri Turunen 07, Joni Kytöharju 08 
3Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU62,06
 Antto Syrjänen 07, Aatu Saarimäki 08, Ilmari Saari 09, Miro Temonen 08 
4Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi65,32
 Veikko Vaaranmaa 10, Petteri Aitaneva 08, Matti Mäkelä 08, Vilho Köykkä 08 
5Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa KauhWi66,17
 Nikolai Renko 07, Akseli Heiskanen 07, Touko Lehtinen 07, Ossi Luoma 07 
6Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa KauhWi67,40
 Antto Kivimäki 08, Joonas Vuorijärvi 07, Miro Ahl 07, Topi Harju 08 
P11 1000 m
1Manu MäenpääManu Mäenpää (-10)AlavU8.2.103.27,33PB
2Justus LehtinenJustus Lehtinen (-10)KauhajKa5.4.103.31,46PB
3Julius SyrjäläJulius Syrjälä (-11)ÄhtU23.2.113.39,80PB
4Roni RantalaRoni Rantala (-10)AlavU8.5.103.42,01PB
5Akseli KangasAkseli Kangas (-10)KauhWi14.3.103.54,76PB
6Jatu NiemeläJatu Niemelä (-09)IlmajKi 10.4.093.55,64
7Ilmari LevijokiIlmari Levijoki (-10)AlajA23.6.104.39,78PB
P11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1Arvi SulkavaArvi Sulkava (-12)ÄhtU10.2.1212,74PB
2Eero OjalaEero Ojala (-09)SeinäjsU27.9.0914,06PB
3Niilo KeltikangasNiilo Keltikangas (-10)AlajA4.8.1014,99PB
4Miska RenkoMiska Renko (-10)KauhWi30.12.1015,02
5Daniel KilponenDaniel Kilponen (-10)ÄhtU4.11.1015,12PB
2. erä
1Joona SuokkoJoona Suokko (-10)LapVi19.1.1010,68
2Ossi KallioOssi Kallio (-10)AlavU12.9.1011,58PB
2Elmeri TurunenElmeri Turunen (-09)KauhajKa16.1.0911,58SB
4Roni InnanenRoni Innanen (-10)KauhWi11.10.1012,14PB
5Veeti TuomelaVeeti Tuomela (-09)KauhWi13.1.0914,22
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Iiro SoiniIiro Soini (-09)KauhWi28.1.094,27 
  4,11     4,17     4,27     4,20     
2Veikko KiviniemiVeikko Kiviniemi (-09)SeinäjsU19.9.094,09 
  X     3,72     3,92     4,09     
3Veikko KöykkäVeikko Köykkä (-10)IlmajKi19.2.103,87 SB
  3,76 SB     3,87 SB     3,73     3,76     
4Miro MörönenMiro Mörönen (-09)ÄhtU15.11.093,77 
  3,64     3,76     3,77     3,77     
5Aapeli LehtolaAapeli Lehtola (-12)KauhajKa24.7.123,72 PB
  3,63     3,53     3,51     3,72 PB     
6Matias TorppaMatias Torppa (-09)LapVi28.5.093,51 
  3,48     3,48     3,45     3,51     
7Joonatan KotkaniemiJoonatan Kotkaniemi (-09)AlavU23.7.093,44 PB
  3,27     3,41 PB     3,34     3,44 PB     
8Aapo SumuvuoriAapo Sumuvuori (-10)SeinäjsU14.8.103,32 PB
  3,32 PB     2,86     2,87     3,16     
9Eemil KontolampiEemil Kontolampi (-09)AlavU5.4.093,20 
  X     3,08     3,20     3,01     
10Elias OnditiElias Onditi (-11)AlajA9.4.113,11 PB
  3,11 PB     3,02     2,85     2,94     
11Eetu KangasEetu Kangas (-10)LapVi25.1.103,06 PB
  3,06 PB     3,04     X     3,05     
12Johannes MyllykoskiJohannes Myllykoski (-10)LapVi6.9.103,06 PB
  2,83 PB     2,96 PB     3,06 PB     2,93     
13Feetu PotiFeetu Poti (-11)ÄhtU1.1.112,94 PB
  X     2,94 PB     2,80     2,92     
14Christopher OnditiChristopher Onditi (-09)AlajA5.6.092,74 PB
  X     2,63 PB     2,74 PB     2,52     
P11 Keihäs/JT
1Veeti SaarimäkiVeeti Saarimäki (-09)ÄhtU14.10.0930,00PB
  28,69     28,80     30,00 PB     26,35     
2Eemeli KallioEemeli Kallio (-09)AlavU16.4.0925,85PB
  23,37     25,85 PB     X     X     
3Venni KankaanpääVenni Kankaanpää (-10)LapVi2.5.1021,45
  20,57     X     X     21,45     
4Eino KivimäkiEino Kivimäki (-10)SeinäjsU9.6.1021,41PB
  18,82     17,94     21,41 PB     17,01     
5Mauri MattilaMauri Mattila (-09)IlmajKi26.2.0920,84PB
  20,84 PB     17,13     17,91     16,41     
6Sumu HaatainenSumu Haatainen (-11)LapVi18.1.1119,96
  19,96     13,33     15,07     17,39     
7Samuel Kuoppa-ahoSamuel Kuoppa-aho (-11)AlajA13.2.1119,80
  15,60     18,24     16,68     19,80     
8Juuso SuokkoJuuso Suokko (-12)LapVi22.2.1219,41PB
  15,78 PB     16,40 PB     19,41 PB     18,04     
9Daniel TuunainenDaniel Tuunainen (-11)KauhajKa4.3.1118,21
  16,87     18,21     17,86     16,75     
10Tuomas JärvinenTuomas Järvinen (-10)KauhWi5.6.1016,71
  16,71     11,85     X     15,65     
11Ilja RenkoIlja Renko (-09)KauhWi7.6.0915,52PB
  14,33 PB     15,52 PB     13,44     13,20     
P11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa KauhWi30,79
 Iiro Soini 09, Tuomas Järvinen 10, Veeti Tuomela 09, Roni Innanen 10 
2Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa31,70
 Justus Lehtinen 10, Elmeri Turunen 09, Aapeli Lehtola 12, Niko Saaranluoma 11 
3Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU33,94
 Daniel Kilponen 10, Arvi Sulkava 12, Julius Syrjälä 11, Miro Mörönen 09 
4Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit AlajA38,36
 Niilo Keltikangas 10, Christopher Onditi 09, Elias Onditi 11, Ilmari Levijoki 10 
2. erä
1Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä LapVi30,72
 Joona Suokko 10, Matias Torppa 09, Venni Kankaanpää 10, Topi Keskinen 10 
2Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat AlavU32,41
 Eemil Kontolampi 09, Manu Mäenpää 10, Joonatan Kotkaniemi 09, Ossi Kallio 10 
3Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU33,58
 Veikko Kiviniemi 09, Eero Ojala 09, Aapo Sumuvuori 10, Roni Metsälä 11 
Naiset
N17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,8
1Jenna OjaniemiJenna Ojaniemi (-04)SeinäjsU8.5.0429,70PB
2Essi KytöharjuEssi Kytöharju (-07)KauhajKa24.2.0730,46
3Fanni IsomäkiFanni Isomäki (-04)AlavU19.9.0431,19PB
4Sanni ViertolaSanni Viertola (-04)SeinäjsU9.1.0431,46
5Selina HirvilampiSelina Hirvilampi (-07)ÄhtU28.7.0732,93PB
6Emma-Kaisa KarjalainenEmma-Kaisa Karjalainen (-07)ÄhtU4.7.0733,92PB
2. erä
Tuuli: –1,0
1Meeri ElomaaMeeri Elomaa (-03)SeinäjsU3.5.0326,15PB
2Noora HarjuNoora Harju (-05)IlmajKi26.2.0527,10PB
3Inka-Maria YlitaloInka-Maria Ylitalo (-04)LapVi28.4.0427,33SB
4Senja GustafssonSenja Gustafsson (-03)KauhWi18.10.0328,79PB
5Anni MäenpääAnni Mäenpää (-04)SeinäjsU10.4.0429,09
N17 Pituus/LJ
1Saana TakalaSaana Takala (-03)SeinäjsU30.6.035,34 +0,3
  5,34/0.3     5,33/1.4     5,31/0.8     X     
2Sanni PynttäriSanni Pynttäri (-03)AlavU25.3.034,89 +1,9PB
  4,77/1.4 PB     4,89/1.4 PB     4,89/1.9 =PB     4,87/0.7     
3Laura-Kaisa AitanevaLaura-Kaisa Aitaneva (-04)IlmajKi29.10.044,80 +0,9
  4,80/0.9     4,47/1.3     4,65/0.7     4,73/0.3     
4Seliina Kuoppa-ahoSeliina Kuoppa-aho (-06)AlajA23.10.064,69 +1,1PB
  X     4,69/1.1 PB     X     X     
5Fanny OjalaFanny Ojala (-04)SeinäjsU2.4.044,59 +1,4PB
  4,59/1.4 PB     4,53/1.7     4,36/1.1     X     
6Elena Ohra-ahoElena Ohra-aho (-04)ÄhtU22.6.044,29 +1,1PB
  4,29/1.1 PB     4,16/1.2     4,15     4,10/137.0     
7Elli PeuraElli Peura (-05)KauhajKa3.11.054,26 +2,0
  4,17/1.6     X     4,26/2.0     4,13/1.6     
8Rebecca SöderholmRebecca Söderholm (-08)LapVi2.3.083,89 +1,1PB
  3,86/1.3 PB     X     X     3,89/1.1 PB     
N17 Kuula/SP
1Taru KillinenTaru Killinen (-05)LapVi20.5.0510,77PB
  10,32 PB     9,99     9,99     10,77 PB     
2Emilia Latva-KoivistoEmilia Latva-Koivisto (-04)IlmajKi13.10.0410,47
  9,89     10,32     10,15     10,47     
3Viivi MäenpääViivi Mäenpää (-03)AlavU14.9.039,29PB
  9,29 PB     8,38     8,88     8,20     
4Siiri LeppäharjuSiiri Leppäharju (-05)KauhajKa4.5.058,85
  8,85     8,61     8,74     8,73     
5Sofia KankaanpääSofia Kankaanpää (-03)KauhWi22.8.036,54PB
  6,18 PB     6,39 PB     6,30     6,54 PB     
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: –1,0
1Ella KankaanpääElla Kankaanpää (-06)ÄhtU4.8.0614,74PB
2Sanni Yli-KiikkaSanni Yli-Kiikka (-05)SeinäjsU19.1.0515,05PB
3Nelli KivinevaNelli Kivineva (-06)SeinäjsU26.5.0615,54
4Kaisa LähdemäkiKaisa Lähdemäki (-06)SeinäjsU12.5.0615,68
2. erä
Tuuli: –1,2
1Anni RantanenAnni Rantanen (-06)SeinäjsU6.5.0614,34PB
2Linnea UusitaloLinnea Uusitalo (-05)AlavU13.8.0514,39PB
3Aliina OjaniemiAliina Ojaniemi (-06)SeinäjsU2.2.0614,40
4Linda LepolaLinda Lepola (-05)KauhajKa2.3.0514,79PB
5Iina NiemeläIina Niemelä (-05)KauhajKa18.6.0514,99
6Alisa TakamaaAlisa Takamaa (-08)LapVi21.4.0815,15
3. erä
Tuuli: –0,9
1Veera KetonenVeera Ketonen (-06)IlmajKi7.4.0613,24
2Sara TakalaSara Takala (-05)SeinäjsU14.3.0513,33SB
3Milja-Maria LahtiMilja-Maria Lahti (-06)AlajA26.9.0613,52
4Sari RantojaSari Rantoja (-05)AlavU9.8.0513,60PB
5Kaisa TuovinenKaisa Tuovinen (-05)SeinäjsU6.5.0513,80
6Sofia MattilaSofia Mattila (-05)LapVi 14.9.0513,92
T15 2000 m
1Sini HietamäkiSini Hietamäki (-05)SeinäjsU13.1.05 7.26,28SB
2Minea NäsiMinea Näsi (-05)SeinäjsU9.1.05 7.33,97PB
3Viola JokiahoViola Jokiaho (-08)ÄhtU22.7.08 7.47,92PB
4Miina-Liisa Yli-KokkoMiina-Liisa Yli-Kokko (-06)KauhajKa16.7.06 8.01,60PB
5Liinu JärvinenLiinu Järvinen (-06)AlajA11.12.06 8.02,58PB
6Serafina KarjanlahtiSerafina Karjanlahti (-06)IlmajKi1.2.06 9.01,97SB
7Selma HannukselaSelma Hannuksela (-06)AlavU16.4.0610.33,68SB
T15 Seiväs/PV
1Ilona TakalaIlona Takala (-06)AlajA26.10.062,70=PB
 2,40/O    2,50/O    2,60/XXO    2,70/O =PB    2,75/XXX     
2Elsi KarjanlahtiElsi Karjanlahti (-07)SeinäjsU26.1.072,30
 1,90/O    2,00/O    2,10/XO    2,20/O    2,30/O    2,40/XXX     
3Ronja KarjalainenRonja Karjalainen (-05)ÄhtU5.5.052,20PB
 1,60/O    1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O    2,00/O    2,10/O    2,20/O PB    2,30/XXX     
3Siiri KvistSiiri Kvist (-06)SeinäjsU10.8.062,20=PB
 1,70/O    1,80/O    1,90/O    2,00/O    2,10/O    2,20/O =PB    2,30/XXX     
5Jenny PeltonenJenny Peltonen (-09)KauhajKa17.7.091,30PB
 1,20/O    1,30/XO PB    1,40/XXX     
T15 Kuula/SP
1Elli SeppänenElli Seppänen (-05)KauhWi13.4.0511,47PB
  11,47 PB     11,11     10,57     11,03     
2Viivi LoukoViivi Louko (-05)LapVi20.9.0510,89
  10,39     10,89     X     10,83     
3Joanna KangasJoanna Kangas (-06)SeinäjsU21.1.0610,21PB
  9,85     10,15 PB     10,19 PB     10,21 PB     
4Sara VuorelaSara Vuorela (-07)AlajA 17.6.079,62PB
  7,98 PB     9,29 PB     9,62 PB     X     
5Oona-Maria KöykkäOona-Maria Köykkä (-06)IlmajKi12.8.069,25PB
  9,25 PB     8,02     9,12     8,42     
6Emmi VäänänenEmmi Väänänen (-06)ÄhtU15.5.068,93
  8,12     8,93     8,48     8,17     
7Anni YlinenAnni Ylinen (-05)AlavU25.8.058,25PB
  7,98 PB     7,78     7,85     8,25 PB     
8Salla KalliomäkiSalla Kalliomäki (-07)KauhajKa21.1.077,69PB
  7,56 PB     7,69 PB     7,57     7,54     
T15 1000 m kävely/Walk
1Oona SaarimäkiOona Saarimäki (-06)ÄhtU19.9.06 5.22,98PB
2Enni Ala-FossiEnni Ala-Fossi (-08)LapVi24.1.08 5.44,29
3Sorella KärkiSorella Kärki (-06)SeinäjsU8.12.06 6.05,02PB
4Nea HaapamäkiNea Haapamäki (-07)IlmajKi20.8.07 6.08,85SB
T15 4x100 m
1. erä
1Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU56,20
 Ronja Karjalainen 05, Oona Saarimäki 06, Emmi Väänänen 06, Viola Jokiaho 08 
2Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU58,39
 Anni Rantanen 06, Sanni Yli-Kiikka 05, Siiri Kvist 06, Nelli Kivineva 06 
3Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa59,59
 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 06, Salla Kalliomäki 07, Iina Niemelä 05, Linda Lepola 05 
4Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat AlavU60,02
 Anni Ylinen 05, Linnea Uusitalo 05, Selma Hannuksela 06, Sari Rantoja 05 
2. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU53,53
 Sara Takala 05, Kaisa Tuovinen 05, Aliina Ojaniemi 06, Kiia Perttula 06 
2Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi54,13
 Sofia Coslet 08, Veera Ketonen 06, Susanna Kivioja 06, Oona-Maria Köykkä 06 
3Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit AlajA54,23
 Sara Vuorela 07, Milja-Maria Lahti 06, Ilona Takala 06, Liinu Järvinen 06 
4Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä LapVi55,26
 Viivi Louko 05, Sofia Mattila 05, Anni Takamaa 05, Alisa Takamaa 08 
T13 1000 m
1Minttu MeriläinenMinttu Meriläinen (-08)SeinäjsU4.7.083.21,84
2Jiina NiemeläJiina Niemelä (-07)IlmajKi16.2.073.24,99PB
3Hilma PeuraHilma Peura (-07)KauhajKa17.6.073.26,18PB
4Aliisa RiippiAliisa Riippi (-08)SeinäjsU10.7.083.27,61PB
5Minttu SaariMinttu Saari (-08)ÄhtU10.6.083.28,16
6Miia SaariMiia Saari (-07)KauhWi28.3.073.29,65PB
7Hilda EeliHilda Eeli (-11)AlavU23.9.114.16,61PB
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,7
1Iida VainionpääIida Vainionpää (-07)IlmajKi18.7.0713,02PB
2Fanni AhopeltoFanni Ahopelto (-08)ÄhtU15.10.0813,16PB
3Iida KananojaIida Kananoja (-08)KauhajKa26.11.0813,52PB
4Meea PerttuMeea Perttu (-08)KauhWi30.12.0813,98PB
5Saara SaranpääSaara Saranpää (-08)SeinäjsU24.9.0814,13PB
2. erä
Tuuli: –1,3
1Linnea HirveläLinnea Hirvelä (-07)LapVi25.6.07 9,53
2Sara MattilaSara Mattila (-07)ÄhtU4.7.0710,13
3Sanni JokelaSanni Jokela (-07)AlavU29.11.0710,56
4Camilla Vähä-LaaksoCamilla Vähä-Laakso (-07)SeinäjsU5.11.0710,63PB
5Matilda KoivistoMatilda Koivisto (-08)SeinäjsU12.6.0811,06PB
6Viola TakalaViola Takala (-08)AlajA30.10.0812,15PB
7Emilia PenttiläEmilia Penttilä (-08)AlavU27.3.0812,96
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1Anniina ViitasaariAnniina Viitasaari (-07)AlajA27.3.071,41
 1,23/O    1,26/O    1,29/O    1,32/XO    1,35/XO    1,38/O    1,41/XXO    1,44/XXX     
2Janika LångsjöJanika Långsjö (-08)LapVi 21.5.081,35PB
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,23/O    1,26/O    1,29/O    1,32/XO    1,35/O PB    1,38/XXX     
3Emmi PiispanenEmmi Piispanen (-07)AlajA10.8.071,35=PB
 1,23/O    1,26/O    1,29/XO    1,32/O    1,35/XO =PB    1,38/XXX     
4Camilla SaaranluomaCamilla Saaranluoma (-08)KauhajKa9.6.081,35
 1,20/O    1,23/O    1,26/XXO    1,29/XXO    1,32/XO    1,35/XO    1,38/XXX     
5Mirella KärkiMirella Kärki (-08)SeinäjsU24.4.081,26=SB
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,23/O    1,26/XXO =SB    1,29/XXX     
6Pinja NiemistöPinja Niemistö (-08)LapVi2.10.081,23PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO    1,23/O PB    1,26/XXX     
6Anu JuupaluomaAnu Juupaluoma (-07)IlmajKi19.4.071,23PB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO    1,23/O PB    1,26/XXX     
8Sohvi YlinenSohvi Ylinen (-07)AlavU15.4.071,20PB
 1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/XO PB    1,23/XXX     
9Siiri HautalaSiiri Hautala (-08)ÄhtU1.3.081,15=PB
 1,00/O    1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/O =PB    1,20/XXX     
10Neea HakalaNeea Hakala (-08)LapVi20.9.081,05
 1,00/O    1,05/XO    1,10/XXX     
T13 Moukari/HT
1Olivia LaasanenOlivia Laasanen (-08)IlmajKi18.1.0839,85PB kk12
  37,19     37,73     38,02     39,85 kk12 PB     
2Emmi PitkäkangasEmmi Pitkäkangas (-07)AlajA8.8.0737,41
  X     X     37,41     X     
3Venla MäkiVenla Mäki (-07)AlavU12.7.0732,59
  X     32,59     X     X     
4Emmi KoskiEmmi Koski (-08)LapVi 29.7.0827,28PB
  25,04     27,28 PB     24,95     X     
5Vilma Ylä-JussilaVilma Ylä-Jussila (-07)ÄhtU 18.4.0726,97PB
  26,71 PB     26,97 PB     X     26,76     
6Siiri LatomäkiSiiri Latomäki (-08)KauhajKa5.1.0822,83PB
  X     20,81 PB     22,83 PB     20,01     
7Helmi-Sofia KulmalaHelmi-Sofia Kulmala (-08)SeinäjSU 12.10.0820,32PB
  X     19,18 PB     20,32 PB     18,45     
8Iina LehtoIina Lehto (-07)SeinäjsU22.9.0714,48PB
  11,50 PB     14,48 PB     13,43     12,35     
9Noora KallionpääNoora Kallionpää (-08)KauhWi9.7.0812,23PB
  11,30 PB     11,95 PB     11,41     12,23 PB     
T13 4x100 m
1. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU56,94
 Neea Rautiainen 08, Minttu Meriläinen 08, Helmi-Sofia Kulmala 08, Mirella Kärki 08 
2Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi59,14
 Olivia Laasanen 08, Iida Vainionpää 07, Anu Juupaluoma 07, Jiina Niemelä 07 
3Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa59,65
 Camilla Saaranluoma 08, Ninni Lepola 07, Iida Kananoja 08, Hilma Peura 07 
4Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU60,08
 Minttu Saari 08, Siiri Hautala 08, Vilma Ylä-Jussila 07, Sara Mattila 07 
2. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU56,14
 Aamu Hietaniemi 08, Matilda Koivisto 08, Amelie Koivuluoma 07, Camilla Vähä-Laakso 07 
2Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat AlavU57,94
 Emilia Penttilä 08, Venla Mäki 07, Sohvi Ylinen 07, Sanni Jokela 07 
3Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä LapVi60,23
 Emmi Koski 08, Linnea Hirvelä 07, Janika Långsjö 08, Pinja Niemistö 08 
4Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU61,87
 Saara Saranpää 08, Aliisa Riippi 08, Matilda Hakala 08 
5Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa KauhWi61,89
 Miia Saari 07, Meea Perttu 08, Noora Kallionpää 08, Minttu Perttu 07 
T11 1000 m
1Ella MettäläElla Mettälä (-10)KauhajKa1.6.103.26,98
2Aada PiispanenAada Piispanen (-09)AlajA7.3.093.37,53PB
3Sini LappalainenSini Lappalainen (-11)SeinäjsU27.4.113.38,97PB (9-v. ka 37.)
4Taimi KoskenkorvaTaimi Koskenkorva (-10)IlmajKi14.10.103.55,87PB
5Reetta HautalaReetta Hautala (-10)ÄhtU6.4.103.58,74PB
6Helmi JaskariHelmi Jaskari (-09)SeinäjSU 14.4.093.58,96
7Sofia PiirainenSofia Piirainen (-11)AlavU10.10.114.16,88
8Minea JokinenMinea Jokinen (-09)AlavU18.12.094.27,92PB
9Anniina SalomäkiAnniina Salomäki (-09)KauhWi15.9.094.40,48PB
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1Neea MäkeläNeea Mäkelä (-09)IlmajKi17.12.0911,41PB
2Pilvi KoukkariPilvi Koukkari (-10)SeinäjsU14.10.1012,91PB
3Venla RantamäkiVenla Rantamäki (-09)KauhajKa23.8.0913,34SB
4Nelly SillanpääNelly Sillanpää (-10)AlajA3.10.1013,88PB
2. erä
1Miida ViinikkaMiida Viinikka (-10)ÄhtU7.8.1010,89PB (10-v. ka 88.)
2Vivian HelinVivian Helin (-09)SeinäjsU26.4.0911,00
3Anna KoskiAnna Koski (-10)LapVi30.4.1011,49
4Saana VuorijärviSaana Vuorijärvi (-09)KauhWi30.5.0911,60PB
5Anna KrihvelAnna Krihvel (-10)AlavU22.4.1012,77
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Angelina HeinäheimoAngelina Heinäheimo (-09)LapVi26.6.094,20 
  4,08     4,16     4,20     4,18     
2Anna-Julia HaapamattiAnna-Julia Haapamatti (-09)SeinäjsU20.7.094,07 
  3,90     3,88     4,07     3,93     
3Veera LuomaVeera Luoma (-09)KauhWi12.8.093,99 PB
  3,78     3,66     X     3,99 PB     
4Camilla ViitamäkiCamilla Viitamäki (-10)IlmajKi2.2.103,82 
  3,65     3,56     3,82     3,71     
5Emmi AhvenlampiEmmi Ahvenlampi (-11)SeinäjsU3.5.113,80 
  3,52     3,27     3,47     3,80     
6Jadessa SyrjäläJadessa Syrjälä (-09)ÄhtU29.5.093,77 PB
  3,69     3,76 PB     3,77 PB     X     
7Vilma PentiläVilma Pentilä (-09)KauhajKa14.12.093,76 
  3,71     3,76     3,72     X     
8Lilja MetsärantaLilja Metsäranta (-10)SeinäjsU28.5.103,58 
  3,48     3,49     3,58     3,08     
9Emilia KivimäkiEmilia Kivimäki (-09)AlajA6.6.093,49 PB
  3,49 PB     3,33     3,40     3,22     
10Julia ViinonenJulia Viinonen (-09)SeinäjsU12.9.093,46 
  3,45     3,46     3,43     3,30     
11Lilia LatvalaLilia Latvala (-10)SeinäjSU 1.12.103,46 PB
  3,46 PB     3,33     3,30     3,21     
12Neea KoivistoNeea Koivisto (-11)SeinäjsU24.3.113,44 
  3,32     3,24     3,41     3,44     
13Hilja KurunmäkiHilja Kurunmäki (-09)SeinäjsU24.9.093,29 
  3,29     X     X     3,12     
14Maarit SaarelaMaarit Saarela (-10)AlajA12.3.103,25 PB
  3,08 PB     X     X     3,25 PB     
15Loviisa SaariLoviisa Saari (-11)AlajA16.11.113,19 PB
  2,77     2,90     X     3,19 PB     
16Iines OnnelaIines Onnela (-09)AlavU22.4.093,15 
  3,13     3,15     3,06     
17Vilhelmiina KoivulaVilhelmiina Koivula (-09)AlavU14.4.093,08 
  3,08     2,99     2,89     X     
18Serafiina HeinäheimoSerafiina Heinäheimo (-13)LapVi9.4.133,00 =PB
  2,82     2,68     3,00 =PB     2,89     
19Noora TainiNoora Taini (-12)LapVi28.7.122,75 
  2,73     2,60     2,59     2,75     
20Elle Ala-FossiElle Ala-Fossi (-12)LapVi8.5.122,65 
  2,65     2,56     2,64     2,64     
21Olivia SukuvaaraOlivia Sukuvaara (-12)LapVi10.3.122,45 PB
  2,45 PB     2,23     2,17     2,37     
T11 Keihäs/JT
1Silva HynönenSilva Hynönen (-10)AlavU4.1.1021,49
  18,89     21,49     20,45     20,63     
2Alisa KoskinenAlisa Koskinen (-10)ÄhtU 7.10.1020,94
  20,94     20,79     17,06     20,81     
3Viivi MäntymäkiViivi Mäntymäki (-10)SeinäjsU1.5.1020,69PB
  20,69 PB     17,92     19,20     16,47     
4Hanna SiiriläHanna Siirilä (-09)AlajA26.3.0920,59
  20,59     20,49     20,02     17,70     
5Sara VakkilaSara Vakkila (-10)SeinäjsU9.9.1018,95PB
  15,58 PB     18,95 PB     17,21     16,15     
6Eevi KorpelaEevi Korpela (-09)KauhajKa27.4.0918,76=PB
  15,38     13,97     18,76 =PB     10,98     
7Katariina KankaanpääKatariina Kankaanpää (-10)IlmajKi30.9.1016,26PB
  15,62 PB     14,14     16,26 PB     14,97     
8Saranna KärkiSaranna Kärki (-10)SeinäjsU30.6.1015,17PB
  15,17 PB     11,25     12,74     13,23     
9Fanny HeinäheimoFanny Heinäheimo (-11)LapVi12.3.1113,63
  12,82     13,60     13,63     12,75     
10Emilia SalomaaEmilia Salomaa (-10)KauhWi4.5.109,35PB
  9,21 PB     9,35 PB     9,17     9,20     
T11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU31,20
 Emmi Ahvenlampi 11, Sara Vakkila 10, Lilja Metsäranta 10, Helmi Jaskari 09 
2Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa31,90
 Ella Mettälä 10, Eevi Korpela 09, Vilma Pentilä 09, Venla Rantamäki 09 
3Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi32,22
 Camilla Viitamäki 10, Katariina Kankaanpää 10, Neea Mäkelä 09, Taimi Koskenkorva 10 
4Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa KauhWi33,66
 Veera Luoma 09, Saana Vuorijärvi 09, Anniina Salomäki 09, Emilia Salomaa 10 
5Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit AlajA34,31
 Emilia Kivimäki 09, Loviisa Saari 11, Maarit Saarela 10, Aada Piispanen 09 
2. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU30,50
 Anna-Julia Haapamatti 09, Vivian Helin 09, Julia Viinonen 09, Pilvi Koukkari 10 
2Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU32,39
 Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Reetta Hautala 10, Miida Viinikka 10, Alisa Koskinen 10 
3Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat AlavU32,77
 Silva Hynönen 10, Vilhelmiina Koivula 09, Iines Onnela 09, Anna Krihvel 10 
4Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat SeinäjsU33,27
 Lilia Latvala 10, Viivi Mäntymäki 10, Hilja Kurunmäki 09, Saranna Kärki 10 
5Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä LapVi33,68
 Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Anna Koski 10, Fanny Heinäheimo 11, Elle Ala-Fossi 12 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
25.2.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut
24.–25.2.2024 Mustasaari: 22-, 19- ja 17-v. SM-hallikilpailut
24.2.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs
22.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 1 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3
4.2.2024 Turku: Varsy-hallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Pajulahti: Vauhdittomien hyppyjen SM-kisat
3.2.2024 Kajaani: Pk. kilpailut
3.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hipposhallikilpailut 2
3.2.2024 Turku: Kupittaan kisat
3.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Tunturihallikilpailut
31.1.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
27.1.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja 5
27.1.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
29.1.2024 Kokkola: Hallikisat
28.1.2024 Kuortane: Seiväskilpailu
28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
27.–28.1.2024 Helsinki: Helsy-hallikilpailut 1
28.1.2024 Hyvinkää: Hallihypyt