347 urheilijaa, 165 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 1.43,21 | |||||
Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä 06, Joosef Pesonen , Sampo Niinimäki 05, Aapo Koskinen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.43,34 | |||||
Wiljam Söderholm 06, Hassan Abdi 05, Luka Hallenberg 06, Hannes Santavuori 07 | ||||||||
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 1.44,00 | |||||
Hannu Sjöblom 06, Saku Ristimäki 06, Niklas Ristimäki 06, Aarne Villa 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.31,76 | |||||
Aapo Kalajoki 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.37,14 | |||||
Veikko Paana 06, Julius Aaltonen 06, Jimi Palosaari 05, Kasperi Puhakka 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.41,47 | |||||
Topias Koivunen 05, Tomi Kuusisto 06, Edwin Itämeri 06, Alvar Itämeri 06 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 1.42,47 | |||||
Oluwashina Onilude 06, Taavi Tuominen 06, Sami Porrasoja 05, Jere Santaluoto 05 | ||||||||
P15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,88 | |||||
Aapo Kalajoki 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.22,98 | |||||
Lauri Röntynen 05, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Kasper Kouvonen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.26,59 | |||||
Julius Aaltonen 06, Jimi Palosaari 05, Wiljam Söderholm 06 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 4.31,19 | |||||
Sami Porrasoja 05, Jere Santaluoto 05, Taavi Tuominen 06 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.39,53 | |||||
Hassan Abdi 05, Veikko Paana 06, Kasperi Puhakka 06 | ||||||||
6 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 4.43,04 | |||||
Niklas Ristimäki 06, Aarne Villa 06, Hannu Sjöblom 06 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.50,21 | |||||
Topias Koivunen 05, Edwin Itämeri 06, Anton Adel 05 | ||||||||
8 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.59,53 | |||||
Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä 06, Joosef Pesonen , Aapo Koskinen 05 | ||||||||
9 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 5.22,3 | |||||
Niklas Välilä 07, Asko Komulainen 06, Henri Aava 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 55,22 | |||||
Aaron Roos 08, Hjalmar Kurki 08, Oskar Saksa 08, Niko Kaunisto 07 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 56,05 | |||||
Luca Jämsen 07, Jonne Aho 07, Viljo Korhonen 08, Alvin Lundström 08 | ||||||||
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 57,62 | |||||
Nikolas Lindén 08, Santeri Heinonen 09, Onni Jalovaara 07, Antti Ristanen 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,23 | |||||
Aatu Kukkonen 07, Niklas Tamminen 07, Lenni Majasuo 07, Widar Toiviainen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 54,99 | |||||
Eero Hakola 08, Atte Virtanen 08, Kaapo Merenluoto 08, Tatu Virtanen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,24 | |||||
Roope Kirjavainen 08, Matias Nyman 07, Arttu Carne 07, Carlos Mattsson 08 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,49 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Sulo Mellanen 07, Valtteri Hyyrynen 08, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 51,04 | |||||
Vilmer Strømsvik 08, Lauri Tahkola 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Lukas Brandt 08 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 58,03 | |||||
Miro Varjonen 08, Samu Suominen 08, Akseli Varpio 08, Veikka Joento 08 | ||||||||
P13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.42,85 | |||||
Sulo Mellanen 07, Felix Kandolin 07, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 4.42,97 | |||||
Atte Virtanen 08, Eero Hakola 08, Tatu Virtanen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.46,39 | |||||
Hannes Santavuori 07, Niko Kaunisto 07, Aleksi Immonen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.54,34 | |||||
Lauri Tahkola 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Oskar Saksa 08 | ||||||||
5 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 5.13,79 | |||||
Nikolas Lindén 08, Onni Jalovaara 07, Antti Ristanen 09 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.16,40 | |||||
Roope Kirjavainen 08, Valtteri Hyyrynen 08, Leevi Lakanmaa 08 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.23,91 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Matias Nyman 07, Arttu Carne 07 | ||||||||
8 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.38,27 | |||||
Vilmer Strømsvik 08, Aaron Roos 08, Hjalmar Kurki 08 | ||||||||
9 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.42,87 | |||||
Akseli Varpio 08, Miro Varjonen 08, Veikka Joento 08 | ||||||||
Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | DQ | ||||||
Onni Virtanen 08, Leevi Söyrilä 08, Luca Jämsen 07 | ||||||||
Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | DQ | ||||||
Kaapo Merenluoto 08, Akseli Vanhala 07, Tobias Kallioniemi 07 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,12 | |||||
Robin Helenius 09, Matias Peltoniemi 09, Lukas Lappalainen 09, Eemeli Järvinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 62,90 | |||||
Emil Rannikko 09, Aaro Manner 09, Anton Matikainen 09, Akseli Änäkkälä 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 63,22 | |||||
Juho Männistö 10, Daniel Stenholm 10, Emil Vuorio 10, Tarmo Huiskala 10 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 58,75 | |||||
Alex Sariola 10, Richard Silla 10, Alex Lehtonen 10, Eero Kaunisto 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 60,10 | |||||
Lauri Niiranen 09, Yusuf Hassan 10, Joonas Vuorio 09, Emil Hukic 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,12 | |||||
Roope Säkkinen 10, Vincent Kymäläinen 10, Oscar Helin 10, Eeli Heiska 10 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,71 | |||||
Richard Lindqvist 09, Max Kostamo 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Vincent Mattsson 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,84 | |||||
Niklas Ojanen 09, Walle Heinonen 09, Frans Nummi 09, Nooa Asanti 09 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 60,54 | |||||
Niki Sirén 10, Miio Laiho 10, Artturi Laine 10, Eerik Häkli 09 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 61,86 | |||||
Noel Raiskinmäki 10, Akseli Heinonen 10, Oskari Aaltonen 09 | ||||||||
P11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.26,73 | |||||
Vincent Kymäläinen 10, Oscar Helin 10, Vincent Mattsson 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.39,44 | |||||
Lukas Lappalainen 09, Matias Peltoniemi 09, Eemeli Järvinen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.07,11 | |||||
William Söderblom 13, Eero Laatta 10, Lauri Heinonen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.11,26 | |||||
Juho Männistö 10, Johannes Jauhiainen 10, Roope Säkkinen 10 | ||||||||
5 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 6.12,99 | |||||
Anton Matikainen 09, Emil Rannikko 09, Aaro Manner 09 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.18,96 | |||||
Onni Vuotila 10, Emil Vuorio 10, Tarmo Huiskala 10 | ||||||||
7 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 6.22,73 | |||||
Emil Hukic 09, Fathi Ibrahim 10, Tuomas Salmivirta 11 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.54,67 | |||||
Niklas Ojanen 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.55,42 | |||||
Max Kostamo 09, Walle Heinonen 09, Frans Nummi 09 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.14,21 | |||||
Jasper Valjus 09, Rasmus Vuori 09, Akseli Änäkkälä 10 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.24,58 | |||||
Eero Kaunisto 09, Joona Lindgren 10, Richard Silla 10 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.28,94 | |||||
Daniel Stenholm 10, Eeli Heiska 10, Nooa Asanti 09 | ||||||||
6 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 5.37,71 | |||||
Akseli Heinonen 10, Noel Raiskinmäki 10, Oskari Aaltonen 09 | ||||||||
7 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.41,66 | |||||
Lauri Niiranen 09, Yusuf Hassan 10, Jamal Bahi 10 | ||||||||
8 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.43,65 | |||||
Niki Sirén 10, Artturi Laine 10, Eerik Häkli 09 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 1.44,10 | |||||
Ida Mäki 07, Karoliina Olli 06, Marianne Savolainen 08, Minea Lindén 05 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 1.46,15 | |||||
Inka Pikala 05, Veera Sovijärvi 06, Liisa Alare 06, Hilma Karonen 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.46,50 | |||||
Linnea Kero 06, Emma Tuominen 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Felicia Malanin 05 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.51,88 | |||||
Pinja Siljanto 06, Sanelma Kantola 06, Julia Laapio 05, Erica Höglund 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.43,46 | |||||
Lotta Helkearo 05, Wilma Onnela 06, Annika Koistinen 05, Felicia Ayelbassa 05 | ||||||||
2 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 1.45,99 | |||||
Elli Ajosenpää 06, Elviira Tarvainen 06, Alisa Salomäki 06, Henriikka Laine 06 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 1.46,93 | |||||
Inka Ekbom 05, Minne Känkänen 06, Iina Lokisto 06, Alisa Emaldynova 06 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Henriikka Heinonen 06, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Julia Pihlström 06, Ella Rajamäki 05 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 1.40,33 | |||||
Salla Mäkipere 06, Pinja Rintamaa 05, Vilma Rönnemaa 05, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.43,89 | |||||
Lily Grönroos 06, Fatou Faal 06, Mea Virta 05, Unnaveera Unadike 06 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.48,13 | |||||
Eden Kytö 07, Isla Lehtonen 06, Matilda Mehto 07, Enni Rusi 05 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Carmen Welling 06, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Maria Ranne 06, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
T15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.58,70 | |||||
Julia Pihlström 06, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Pinja Siljanto 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.09,35 | |||||
Unnaveera Unadike 06, Mea Virta 05, Lily Grönroos 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.15,25 | |||||
Sanelma Kantola 06, Alisa Salmi 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.15,45 | |||||
Inka Pikala 05, Hertta Yli-Kauppila 10, Salla Mäkipere 06 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.20,80 | |||||
Erica Höglund 06, Felicia Ayelbassa 05, Julia Laapio 05 | ||||||||
6 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 5.40,71 | |||||
Alli Kivijärvi 06, Anna Ylikännö 06, Alisa Salomäki 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.30,65 | |||||
Annika Koistinen 05, Ella Rajamäki 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
2 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 4.43,66 | |||||
Karoliina Olli 06, Ida Mäki 07, Minea Lindén 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.45,86 | |||||
Maria Ranne 06, Emma Tuominen 05, Linnea Kero 06 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.49,40 | |||||
Inka Ekbom 05, Iina Lokisto 06, Alisa Emaldynova 06 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.55,18 | |||||
Felicia Malanin 05, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Wilma Onnela 06 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 4.58,52 | |||||
Vilma Rönnemaa 05, Pinja Rintamaa 05, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
7 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.27,82 | |||||
Roosa Välimäki 07, Isla Lehtonen 06, Milla Aarnio 08 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,22 | |||||
Lotta Kero 08, Iida Lehto 08, Sara Söderlund 08, Joanna Lepistö 08 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 59,83 | |||||
Sania Doh 07, Tuulia Hedberg 08, Kanishka Kumar 07, Lyse Eta 07 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 60,01 | |||||
Eveliina Elovaara 08, Maija Elovaara 08, Kerttu Huovila 07, Jessica Lindholm 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,98 | |||||
Helmi Koivumäki 08, Veera Lehtonen 08, Malin Saarto 08, Rosa Karlsson 08 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 58,80 | |||||
Emma Ståhlberg 07, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi 07, Ranja Sainio , Aada Jonckheer-Nurmi 09 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 61,30 | |||||
Vilja Koivisto 08, Helka Heinonen 08, Helli Tukkiniemi 08, Patricia Laukkanen 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,79 | |||||
Stella Lehtisalo 07, Anna Leinonen 07, Venla Lehtinen 07, Anni Aapasalo 07 | ||||||||
2 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 56,97 | |||||
Aada Lehtinen 08, Enni Grönblom 08, Julia Auranen 07, Ellen Myllymäki 07 | ||||||||
3 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 57,24 | |||||
Siina Gröndahl 08, Siiri Erkkylä 08, Nea Hyrkäs 09, Venla Tainio 08 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 55,50 | |||||
Oluwakemi Onilude 08, Vilma Mela 08, Elsa Muurinen 07, Aada Kalliola 07 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 57,19 | |||||
Essi Lokisto 08, Unna Heikkilä 08, Kaisla Manner 08, Tiuku Tenkanen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 58,69 | |||||
Olivia Leppänen 08, Linnea Böckerman 08, Linnea Österbacka 08, Riina Österbacka 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 58,88 | |||||
Iisa Elo 08, Ilona Jämsen 08, Stella Salmi 08, Siiri Äänismaa 08 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,61 | |||||
Josefiina Tenovuo 08, Aava Koskinen 07, Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Roosa Fagerström 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,82 | |||||
Ida Leppänen 07, Niina Pettersson 08, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07, Meeri Haapio 07 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 55,91 | |||||
Roosa Välimäki 07, Iida Vähätalo 08, Fanni Paana 08, Milla Aarnio 08 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 56,02 | |||||
Linnea Nieminen 08, Loviisa Granö 08, Ida Valkeinen 07, Oona Lampinen 07 | ||||||||
T13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 5.16,39 | |||||
Julia Auranen 07, Enni Grönblom 08, Ellen Myllymäki 07 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.20,48 | |||||
Vilja Koivisto 08, Ida Valkeinen 07, Oona Lampinen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 5.22,34 | |||||
Erika Takkinen 08, Emma Toivonen 10, Vilma Toivonen 08 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.32,65 | |||||
Veera Lehtonen 08, Helmi Koivumäki 08, Sara Söderlund 08 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.38,35 | |||||
Lotta Kero 08, Stella Lehtisalo 07, Rosa Karlsson 08 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 5.40,68 | |||||
Aada Jonckheer-Nurmi 09, Emma Ståhlberg 07, Ranja Sainio | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.41,89 | |||||
Lotta Adel 07, Meeri Haapio 07, Cornelia Vuorio 07 | ||||||||
8 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.42,05 | |||||
Lyse Eta 07, Tuulia Hedberg 08, Linnea Böckerman 08 | ||||||||
9 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.45,25 | |||||
Eveliina Elovaara 08, Maija Elovaara 08, Jessica Lindholm 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.48,85 | |||||
Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07, Roosa Fagerström 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.13,43 | |||||
Elviira Silto 07, Malin Saarto 08, Ida Leppänen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.14,42 | |||||
Essi Mäkilä 07, Fanni Paana 08, Iida Vähätalo 08 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.16,69 | |||||
Unna Heikkilä 08, Tiuku Tenkanen 08, Kaisla Manner 08 | ||||||||
5 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.18,81 | |||||
Vilma Mela 08, Oluwakemi Onilude 08, Aada Kalliola 07 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.23,22 | |||||
Loviisa Granö 08, Patricia Laukkanen 07, Helka Heinonen 08 | ||||||||
7 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 5.31,65 | |||||
Siina Gröndahl 08, Siiri Erkkylä 08, Venla Tainio 08 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.34,74 | |||||
Erika Lehti 07, Anna Leinonen 07, Venla Taimen 07 | ||||||||
9 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.42,71 | |||||
Riina Österbacka 07, Magdalena Palmer 08, Olivia Leppänen 08 | ||||||||
9 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.42,71 | |||||
Siiri Äänismaa 08, Stella Salmi 08, Ilona Jämsen 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Piikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina | PiikkKe | 63,68 | |||||
Sofia Janatuinen 09, Aino Ivaldi 09, Heini Näsänen 09, Aada Palsio 09 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 64,65 | |||||
Melissa Mehto 10, Amelia Kauppila 10, Loviisa Lehtonen 09, Maija Laaksonen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 64,71 | |||||
Pinja Lähde 11, Nella Männistö 10, Alva Sjöqvist 10, Helvi Lehtinen 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 71,18 | |||||
Taika Varjonen 09, Enni Lehtinen 10, Minttu Huttunen 10, Elena Kero 12 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 60,50 | |||||
Pihla Halava 11, Vilma Lehtinen 10, Ella Forslund 10, Matleena Metsäranta 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 64,16 | |||||
Ilona Tuominen 10, Linnea Lehtisalo 10, Elena Höglund 10, Safia Lagrari 09 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 64,69 | |||||
Elina Hakuni 09, Jadessa Wasström 10, Minttu Lautkankare 10, Lotta Mäkelä 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 72,07 | |||||
Anna Leskinen 10, Elsa Hiukka 10, Siiri Vellonen 10, Kandela Keltti 10 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 62,01 | |||||
Helmi Kaunismäki 09, Sofia Lehtinen 09, Oona Koivunen 09, Paola Kero 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 68,76 | |||||
Ardea Mustafa 09, Emilia Jaakkola 09, Viivi Ruohonen 10, Anni Salmivirta 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 71,59 | |||||
Viivi Leppänen 10, Sofia Kuivisto 09, Rexella Eta 10 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 71,64 | |||||
Anette Isotupa 10, Kerttu Matikainen 11, Josefiina Heinonen 10, Mette Sjöroos 09 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 59,42 | |||||
Aada Vainio 10, Ellen Taponen 09, Neea Lunden 09, Meira Hyvärinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,74 | |||||
Noora Lukkarinen 09, Pihla Lammela 09, Anni Suuronen 09, Livia Immonen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 59,78 | |||||
Linda Nissilä 09, Jasmin Oksanen 10, Noora Altimir Myllylä 09, Fairouz Youssoufi 09 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 64,82 | |||||
Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Fanny Alari 09, Laura Sovijärvi 10, Peppi Jaakkola 10 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 56,37 | |||||
Venla Vainio 11, Nella Virtanen 2 09, Elina Immonen 10, Alisa Launonen 10 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 59,50 | |||||
Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen 10, Sara Honkakangas 09, Neela Ihanmäki 10, Jasmin Vaskelainen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,29 | |||||
Iiris Levomäki 09, Jade Terho 10, Inka Laukkanen 09, Nora Lagrari 10 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 62,24 | |||||
Devine Agbontaen 10, Ilona Utriainen 10, Anni Saarinen 09, Lumina Uschanow 09 | ||||||||
T11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.54,45 | |||||
Jade Terho 10, Kandela Keltti 10, Nora Lagrari 10 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.02,79 | |||||
Helmi Kaunismäki 09, Elena Höglund 10, Oona Koivunen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 6.04,30 | |||||
Wilma Aarnio 11, Elsa Kaarlola 11, Meira Hyvärinen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.05,29 | |||||
Minttu Lautkankare 10, Elina Immonen 10, Lotta Mäkelä 11 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.09,78 | |||||
Peppi Jaakkola 10, Laura Sovijärvi 10, Fanny Alari 09 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 6.10,06 | |||||
Viivi Leppänen 10, Sofia Kuivisto 09 | ||||||||
7 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.11,65 | |||||
Alma Haapala 10, Olivia Laamanen 10, Loviisa Lehtonen 09 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 6.17,84 | |||||
Alva Sjöqvist 10, Emilia Jaakkola 09, Amanda Mäenpää 10 | ||||||||
9 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 6.20,24 | |||||
Anette Isotupa 10, Josefiina Heinonen 10, Mette Sjöroos 09 | ||||||||
10 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.37,90 | |||||
Ilona Tuominen 10, Anna Leskinen 10, Linnea Lehtisalo 10 | ||||||||
11 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 6.43,73 | |||||
Nella Männistö 10, Nadia Jamma 09, Pinja Lähde 11 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.21,14 | |||||
Iiris Levomäki 09, Inka Laukkanen 09, Paola Kero 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.29,04 | |||||
Noora Lukkarinen 09, Livia Immonen 09, Pihla Lammela 09 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 5.30,55 | |||||
Sara Honkakangas 09, Kerttu Matikainen 11, Neela Ihanmäki 10 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.33,62 | |||||
Greta Aarnio 09, Ellen Taponen 09, Aada Vainio 10 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.41,86 | |||||
Venla Vainio 11, Elina Hakuni 09, Nella Virtanen 2 09 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.42,02 | |||||
Ilona Utriainen 10, Devine Agbontaen 10, Lumina Uschanow 09 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.44,83 | |||||
Sofia Lehtinen 09, Elena Kero 12, Anni Suuronen 09 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.46,95 | |||||
Noora Altimir Myllylä 09, Linda Nissilä 09, Fairouz Youssoufi 09 | ||||||||
9 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.01,51 | |||||
Sanni Hyyrynen 09, Vanessa Rauvola 11, Hertta Yli-Kauppila 10 | ||||||||
10 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 6.05,20 | |||||
Helvi Lehtinen 11, Ardea Mustafa 09, Jasmin Oksanen 10 | ||||||||
11 | Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina | LittTU | 6.06,74 | |||||
Pihla Halava 11, Vilma Lehtinen 10, Ella Forslund 10 | ||||||||
12 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 6.55,28 | |||||
Vilma Erkkylä 10, Alvina Grisvall , Nea Hyrkäs 09 |