169 urheilijaa, 71 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,23 | |||||
Tuomas Määttä 97, Harald Spoof 98, Mikael Hörkkö 97, Akseli Sautila 00 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.21,18 | |||||
Eemeli Välimäki 96, Asseri Välimäki 00, Niko Kekki 91, Matti Välimäki 87 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 3.23,86 | |||||
Samuli Raikunen 96, Kalle Stylman 00, Markus Hurri 00, Tuomas Lehtonen 98 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.35,50 | |||||
Harald Spoof 98, Lauri Moisio 99, Niklas Lainto 99, Eetu Lindholm 00 | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 3.19,21 | kk | kilp. ulkop. | |||
Eljas Aalto 96, Anton Kunnas 99, Edward Lindberg 97, Mikael Granqvist 99 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.05,29 | kk | ||||
Wiljami Itämeri 01, Niklas Lainto 99, Robin Lainto 01, Mustafe Muuse 01 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,35 | |||||
Akseli Sautila 00, Wiljami Itämeri 01, Mustafe Muuse 01, Robin Lainto 01 | ||||||||
M19 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 6.30,87 | |||||
Samuli Kero 02, Joonatan Junkkala 00, Santeri Oinonen 03 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 47,9h | |||||
Daniel Saaristo 04, Venni Olshin 04, Veeti Vainionpää 04, Akseli Mäkelä 05 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,5h | |||||
Konsta Kankainen 04, Otto Ahonen 04, Konsta Uuttera 05, Oskar Toomet 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,6h | |||||
Aatu Penttilä 04, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Riku Uusitalo 05, Aarne Autio 05 | ||||||||
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 49,9h | |||||
Juho Ala-Kokko 03, Tuomo Kulmala 03, Kalle Oksanen 03, Joona Rasi 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 45,77 | |||||
Mikko Mäkipää 02, Roope Turunen 02, Taavi Leppänen 02, Jimi Koivuniemi 02 | ||||||||
2 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 45,88 | |||||
Oskari Salmelainen 05, Rasmus Haavisto 03, Jaakko Kuoppa 04, Juho Haapala 02 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,18 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03, Nuutti Kokko 02 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,41 | |||||
Juho Kahelin 02, Kasperi Valonen 02, Ari Mahmoudian 02, Jaakko Linnus 03 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,36 | |||||
Elias Marjamäki 03, Pyry Iltanen 03, Jere Haapalainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04 | ||||||||
M17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.34,03 | |||||
Kasperi Valonen 02, Elias Marjamäki 03, Jaakko Linnus 03, Juho Kahelin 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.35,46 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Jermu Vihmakoski 03, Iivo Kalajoki 02, Nuutti Kokko 02 | ||||||||
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 2.40,92 | |||||
Rasmus Haavisto 03, Oskari Salmelainen 05, Jaakko Kuoppa 04, Juho Haapala 02 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.44,01 | |||||
Pyry Iltanen 03, Jere Haapalainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04, Konsta Uuttera 05 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 2.51,08 | |||||
Arvi Väre 03, Joonatan Veijola 02, Tuomas Lindholm 04, Joel Seppälä 06 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.51,28 | |||||
Konsta Kankainen 04, Otto Ahonen 04, Mikael Lahdensuo 05, Oskar Toomet 04 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,74 | |||||
Juho Kahelin 02, Kasperi Valonen 02, Konsta Kankainen 04, Ari Mahmoudian 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,89 | |||||
Jermu Vihmakoski 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Nuutti Kokko 02, Roope Kivelä 03 | ||||||||
M17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.25,43 | |||||
Pyry Suojanen 02, Iivo Kalajoki 02, Nuutti Kokko 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.45,76 | |||||
Konsta Uuttera 05, Jere Haapalainen 04, Pyry Iltanen 03 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.49,24 | |||||
Elias Marjamäki 03, Kasperi Valonen 02, Jaakko Linnus 03 | ||||||||
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 7.01,77 | |||||
Kalle Oksanen 03, Tuomo Kulmala 03, Joona Rasi 03 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.08,58 | |||||
Joel Seppälä 06, Tuomas Lindholm 04, Arvi Väre 03 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.44,71 | |||||
Eino Perämaa 04, Otto Ahonen 04, Oskar Toomet 04 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 48,10 | |||||
Jutta Luhtala 93, Evelina Ojaniittu 00, Marika Aarnio 99, Eeva Paavilainen 97 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,58 | |||||
Lotta Vento 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Säde Honkala 99, Reetta Rantakokko 01 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,95 | |||||
Iina Lehtimäki 97, Alisa Aalto 99, Ilona Luoma 99, Oona Hietala 00 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.01,65 | |||||
Emma Hyvärinen 97, Säde Honkala 99, Lotta Nurminen 04, Viivi Lankinen 95 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 4.05,95 | |||||
Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Evelina Ojaniittu 00, Marika Aarnio 99, Eeva Paavilainen 97 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.15,16 | kk | ||||
Anni Räty 96, Nelli Hiippavuori 02, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Viivi Lankinen 95 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,15 | |||||
Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Olivia Mäkinen 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Pinja Heinonen 01 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 53,51 | |||||
Anni Tiensuu 03, Pinja Lehtinen 01, Ella Ala-Lahti 03, Jasmin Juujärvi 01 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.05,88 | |||||
Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Aino Sikkinen 00, Pinja Heinonen 01, Kiia Keinonen 00 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,61 | |||||
Olivia Mäkinen 00, Pinja Heinonen 01, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Olivia Ben Khalifa 00 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 66,12 | |||||
Edit Nurminen 02, Maija Lehti 00, Reetta Rantakokko 01, Elviira Niemelä 03 | ||||||||
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 69,54 | |||||
Milla Ala-Lahti 01, Pinja Lehtinen 01, Anni Tiensuu 03, Jasmin Juujärvi 01 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 7.20,37 | |||||
Aino Eno 01, Aino Lausniemi 04, Lotta-Maria Maine 02 | ||||||||
2 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 8.00,03 | |||||
Milla Ala-Lahti 01, Pinja Lehtinen 01, Venla Ranta 00 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,27 | |||||
Krista Lehti 06, Iida Kujanpää 05, Roosa Myllymäki 05, Sanni Lento 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,82 | |||||
Elviira Niemelä 03, Miranda Borg 03, Emma Lindfelt 03, Ellen Brusila 03 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,86 | |||||
Maria Peltoniemi 02, Anna Selin 06, Mimi Nybacka 04, Jenna Saarilahti 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,25 | |||||
Olivia Heino 02, Pinja Naula 04, Edit Nurminen 02, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,12 | |||||
Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Anni Nurminen 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 50,81 | |||||
Julia Tienhaara 03, Aino Ojaniemi 05, Moona Mäkelä 04, Erika Välkkynen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 52,46 | |||||
Carita Kivimäki 05, Jenni Sormunen 05, Adele Vainio 04, Josefina Salmi 04 | ||||||||
5 | Siikaisten SisuSiikaisten Sisu | SiikSi | 55,12 | |||||
Jenni Kahri 03, Anniina Vehkala 05, Katariina Vehkala 02, Janica Nurminen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Kiukaisten Kisailijat EuraKiukaisten Kisailijat Eura | KiukKi | 55,18 | |||||
Charlotta Suoniemi 03, Anni Laine 03, Venla Poikonen 03, Ida Mäkinen 03 | ||||||||
7 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 58,00 | |||||
Emilia Pyysalo 03, Ruut Nieminen 02, Maria Juhala 03, Jenna Järvinen 03 | ||||||||
Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | DQ | ||||||
Nadija Vasylenko 04, Janika Jokinen 02, Stiina Kokkonen 02, Anniina Murtonen 02 | ||||||||
N17 4x300 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.52,09 | |||||
Edit Nurminen 02, Ilona Ruohola 03, Olivia Heino 02, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 2.54,68 | |||||
Viveka Loukola 04, Linnea Loukola 02, Johanna Kylmänen 02, Fiia Kajula 03 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.55,15 | |||||
Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Jenna Saarilahti 04, Anni Nurminen 04, Roosa Myllymäki 05 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 3.02,66 | |||||
Erika Välkkynen 04, Julia Tienhaara 03, Moona Mäkelä 04, Aino Ojaniemi 05 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.04,30 | |||||
Krista Lehti 06, Theresa Peltoniemi 06, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Sanni Lento 04 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.08,11 | |||||
Siiri Ojanen 03, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Nelli Hiippavuori 02, Emma Lindfelt 03 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 76,65 | |||||
Ruut Nieminen 02, Maria Juhala 03, Emilia Pyysalo 03, Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 04 | ||||||||
N17 3x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.16,51 | |||||
Lotta Nurminen 04, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, Siiri Ojanen 03 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.24,96 | |||||
Jessica Junkkala 04, Ilona Lampila 04, Veera Mattila 03 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.26,55 | |||||
Vilma Patrikainen 03, Petriina Niininen 04, Ronja Haavisto 03 | ||||||||
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | 7.40,59 | |||||
Ella Noora Haapalehto 05, Helmi Karjainen 02, Emma Ranta 03 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.46,60 | |||||
Ida-Sofia Simola 04, Venla Mäkelä 03, Suvi Rantala 02 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.47,93 | |||||
Maria Peltoniemi 02, Anna Selin 06, Iida Kujanpää 05 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 8.13,86 | |||||
Elli Punto 05, Pinja Mattila 05, Mila Jokinen 05 | ||||||||
8 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 8.58,08 | |||||
Ruut Nieminen 02, Maria Juhala 03, Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas 04 |