239 urheilijaa, 116 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,12 | |||||
Aatu Penttilä 04, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Riku Uusitalo 05, Aarne Autio 05 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 50,69 | |||||
Steven Enwena 04, Aapo Kalajoki 05, Sami Porrasoja 05, Miro Leinonen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 52,15 | |||||
Justus Lukkala 04, Niklas Antola 04, Max Hyttilä 05, Akseli Hyytiä 04 | ||||||||
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 52,81 | |||||
Konsta Puottula 05, Jaakko Kuoppa 04, Jonne Leino 05, Oskari Salmelainen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,14 | |||||
Jonathan Lehtonen 04, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Lauri Röntynen 05, Sisu Moilanen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 62,11 | |||||
Otto Altimir 06, Aku Nyyssönen 07, Niko Myllynen 05, Leevi Äänismaa | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 9.23,73 | |||||
Joona Toivonen 04, Aapo Kalajoki 05, Eetu Takomo 04, Steven Enwena 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.56,22 | |||||
Lauri Röntynen 05, Aarne Autio 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.43,04 | |||||
Kasper Kouvonen 05, Jonathan Lehtonen 04, Aatu Penttilä 04, Vilho Ahtinen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 10.44,64 | |||||
Sami Porrasoja 05, Jere Santaluoto 05, Elias Loponen 05, Miro Leinonen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 11.34,74 | |||||
Niklas Antola 04, Justus Lukkala 04, Max Hyttilä 05, Ilari Lehtola 05 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,31 | |||||
Vilho Ahtinen 04, Riku Uusitalo 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Aarne Autio 05 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 53,11 | |||||
Sami Porrasoja 05, Aapo Kalajoki 05, Jere Santaluoto 05, Elias Loponen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 54,88 | |||||
Niklas Antola 04, Justus Lukkala 04, Max Hyttilä 05, Akseli Hyytiä 04 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,48 | |||||
Sisu Moilanen 05, Jonathan Lehtonen 04, Lauri Röntynen 05, Aatu Penttilä 04 | ||||||||
P13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 58,11 | |||||
Alpo Kantonen 07, Valtteri Valtonen 06, Kasper Antola 06, Julius Lukkala 07 | ||||||||
2 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 59,64 | |||||
Lukas Lehtokannel 10, René-Peter Vuorio 06, Niklas Välilä 07, Henri Aava 07 | ||||||||
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 60,12 | |||||
Hannu Sjöblom 06, Onni Jalovaara 07, Jussi Keskinen 07, Niklas Ristimäki 06 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 60,56 | |||||
Jyri Holvitie 06, Jesperi Sjöberg 07, Kustaa Salmela 07, Jeremias Sjöberg 06 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Jesse Poussa 07, Widar Toiviainen 07, Sulo Mellanen 07, Aatu Kukkonen 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,57 | |||||
Riku Naula 07, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Tomi Kuusisto 06, Lenni Majasuo 07 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 58,12 | |||||
Oluwashina Onilude 06, Elmo Kuorilehto 07, Elmo Sainio 07, Vinski Koskilahti 07 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 62,60 | |||||
Matias Wilen 06, Nooa Laitinen 07, Kasper Vira 06, Tatu Parpo 06 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 63,76 | |||||
Ville Suomalainen 07, Aaro Juhola 06, Lukas Böckerman 06, Toivo Lempinen 06 | ||||||||
Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | DQ | ||||||
Veikko Paana 06, Niko Kaunisto 07, Jasper Ketoniemi 06, Kasperi Puhakka 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 7.46,93 | |||||
Niko Kaunisto 07, Julius Aaltonen 06, Veikko Paana 06, Hannes Santavuori 07 | ||||||||
2 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 8.07,91 | |||||
Jussi Keskinen 07, Niklas Ristimäki 06, Onni Jalovaara 07, Hannu Sjöblom 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.11,74 | |||||
Jesse Poussa 07, Tomi Kuusisto 06, Riku Naula 07, Eemil Aaltonen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 8.19,76 | |||||
Mikko Loisa 07, Jonne Aho 07, Luca Jämsen 07, Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä 06 | ||||||||
5 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 8.21,29 | |||||
Nooa Laitinen 07, Kasper Vira 06, Matias Wilen 06, Tatu Parpo 06 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.22,84 | |||||
Oluwashina Onilude 06, Elmo Sainio 07, Vinski Koskilahti 07, Elmo Kuorilehto 07 | ||||||||
7 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 8.28,69 | |||||
Jesperi Sjöberg 07, Tuomas Ankelo 07, Jyri Holvitie 06, Jeremias Sjöberg 06 | ||||||||
8 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 8.32,53 | |||||
Niklas Välilä 07, Lukas Lehtokannel 10, Henri Aava 07, René-Peter Vuorio 06 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.44,60 | |||||
Sulo Mellanen 07, Aatu Kukkonen 07, Matias Nyman 07, Arttu Carne 07 | ||||||||
10 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 8.59,58 | |||||
Alpo Kantonen 07, Kasper Antola 06, Elias Hyytiä 07, Julius Lukkala 07 | ||||||||
11 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 9.19,50 | |||||
Aaro Juhola 06, Ville Suomalainen 07, Lukas Böckerman 06, Toivo Lempinen 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 45,95 | |||||
Henri Aava 07, Niklas Välilä 07, Asko Komulainen 06, René-Peter Vuorio 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,48 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Jesse Poussa 07, Felix Kandolin 07, Lenni Majasuo 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,95 | |||||
Niklas Tamminen 07, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Sulo Mellanen 07, Widar Toiviainen 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,66 | |||||
Tomi Kuusisto 06, Arttu Carne 07, Matias Nyman 07, Aatu Kukkonen 07 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 53,44 | |||||
Inka Pikala 05, Pinja Rintamaa 05, Viivi Salmelainen 04, Venla Hämäläinen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 53,60 | |||||
Jenina Luotonen 04, Aamu Airisto 05, Lotta Metsärinta 05, Carolina Grönroos 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,22 | |||||
Eveliina Virtanen 05, Felicia Malanin 05, Aada Vaahtoranta 05, Julia Laapio 05 | ||||||||
4 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 62,13 | |||||
Minea Lindén 05, Tilda Mäkelä 05, Vilma Toivonen 08, Karoliina Olli 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,05 | |||||
Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Ella Rajamäki 05, Lotta Helkearo 05 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 56,78 | |||||
Aino Tuokko 05, Helmi Heinonen 05, Minttu Arola 05, Vilma Rönnemaa 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,79 | |||||
Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Emma Hovirinta 04, Aino Hongisto 04, Annika Koistinen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 60,81 | |||||
Karoliina Wilen 04, Hilda Voutilainen 05, Pinja Kaijanen 05, Fanny Luomala 05 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,08 | |||||
Salma Krause 04, Lotta Nurminen 04, Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Uudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | UudKK | 52,67 | |||||
Rania Toivonen 06, Mea Toivonen 05, Iida Pohjalainen 04, Julia Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 53,46 | |||||
Viveka Loukola 04, Siiri Eloluoto 04, Aada Lehtonen 04, Emma Sjöberg 05 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 57,40 | |||||
Kaisa Nömmik 05, Inka Rekonen 04, Helena Koivu 05, Essi Keskitalo 08 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 57,85 | |||||
Viivi Perälä 04, Enni Rusi 05, Ilona Paana 05, Olivia Käkelä 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.27,40 | |||||
Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Ella Rajamäki 05, Lotta Nurminen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Uudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | UudKK | 10.56,44 | |||||
Aino Karsila 05, Janette Jussila 04, Rania Toivonen 06, Julia Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 11.13,93 | |||||
Vilma Toivonen 08, Karoliina Olli 06, Tilda Mäkelä 05, Minea Lindén 05 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 11.22,80 | |||||
Annika Koistinen 05, Emma Tuominen 05, Felicia Malanin 05, Eveliina Virtanen 05 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 11.27,49 | |||||
Vilma Rönnemaa 05, Viivi Salmelainen 04, Inka Pikala 05, Helmi Heinonen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 11.36,87 | |||||
Annika Laulumaa 05, Ella Hemmilä 05, Lotta Metsärinta 05, Carolina Grönroos 04 | ||||||||
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 12.09,50 | |||||
Sanni Rautio 04, Viveka Loukola 04, Emma Sjöberg 05, Siiri Eloluoto 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 55,21 | |||||
Viveka Loukola 04, Siiri Eloluoto 04, Sanni Rautio 04, Emma Sjöberg 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,71 | |||||
Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Ella Rajamäki 05, Jenna Kuusivaara 04, Aino Hongisto 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Uudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | UudKK | 56,78 | |||||
Mea Toivonen 05, Rania Toivonen 06, Aino Karsila 05, Julia Saarinen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 58,52 | |||||
Carolina Grönroos 04, Ella Hemmilä 05, Jenina Luotonen 04, Aamu Airisto 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,68 | |||||
Julia Laapio 05, Eveliina Virtanen 05, Emma Tuominen 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05 | ||||||||
T13 4x100 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 59,84 | |||||
Kiia Ihanmäki 06, Melissa Palmroth 06, Josefiina Vainio-Kaila 07, Lumia Reivo 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,80 | |||||
Stella Lehtisalo 07, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07, Aava Koskinen 07, Anna Leinonen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,59 | |||||
Ida Leppänen 07, Meeri Haapio 07, Anna Jääskeläinen 07, Anni Aapasalo 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 63,37 | |||||
Sania Doh 07, Riina Österbacka 07, Saara-Ilona Anugwom 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 56,44 | |||||
Marianelle Koskinen 06, Fatou Faal 06, Siiri Äänismaa 08, Unnaveera Hämäläinen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,04 | |||||
Roosa Fagerström 07, Maya Åkerholm 06, Wilma Onnela 06, Juliaana Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,89 | |||||
Judith Miranda 07, Aada Haavisto 06, Paola Reunanen 06, Linnea Kero 06 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,26 | |||||
Sanelma Kantola 06, Mea Bang 06, Pinja Siljanto 06, Ellen Norrena 06 | ||||||||
5 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 61,67 | |||||
Jenna Puola 07, Emma Ståhlberg 07, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi 07, Sanja Rainio 07 | ||||||||
6 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 63,38 | |||||
Sofia Talvensaari 06, Anni Saarinen 07, Nanna Kukkula 07, Venla Virtanen 06 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,57 | |||||
Lotta Kantonen 07, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Saara Fahlbom 06, Julia Pihlström 06 | ||||||||
2 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 59,58 | |||||
Alisa Salomäki 06, Julia Auranen 07, Anna Ylikännö 06, Ellen Myllymäki 07 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 60,29 | |||||
Ida Valkeinen 07, Liisa Alare 06, Anna Yli-Kauppila 06, Veera Sovijärvi 06 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 63,76 | |||||
Essi Mäkilä 07, Roosa Välimäki 07, Pihla Kekki 06 | ||||||||
5 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 67,06 | |||||
Linnea Rintanen 07, Elsa Muurinen 07, Laura Porrasoja 06, Emma-Lotta Roine 07 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 55,18 | |||||
Sanni Siltala 06, Elviira Tarvainen 06, Elli Ajosenpää 06, Henriikka Laine 06 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 55,67 | |||||
Hilma Karonen 06, Salla Mäkipere 06, Oona Lampinen 07, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 55,94 | |||||
Eden Kytö 07, Isla Lehtonen 06, Matilda Mehto 07, Emmi Tiljander 06 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 57,08 | |||||
Aada Kalliola 07, Minea Kumlander 07, Stella Enwena 07, Tilda Salmi 07 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,25 | |||||
Maria Ranne 06, Fia Casagrande 06, Maija Männistö 06, Carmen Welling 06 | ||||||||
6 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 57,75 | |||||
Minne Känkänen 06, Laura Ahlqvist 06, Iina Lokisto 06, Alisa Emaldynova 06 | ||||||||
T13 4x600 m | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.41,64 | |||||
Maria Ranne 06, Wilma Onnela 06, Linnea Kero 06, Roosa Fagerström 07 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.59,45 | |||||
Maija Männistö 06, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07, Iida Ruoho 07, Pinja Siljanto 06 | ||||||||
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 8.04,47 | |||||
Elli Ajosenpää 06, Henriikka Laine 06, Julia Auranen 07, Ellen Myllymäki 07 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 8.13,50 | |||||
Salla Mäkipere 06, Ida Valkeinen 07, Anna Yli-Kauppila 06, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.14,50 | |||||
Ellen Norrena 06, Paola Reunanen 06, Saara Fahlbom 06, Emilin Ayelbassa 06 | ||||||||
6 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 8.17,67 | |||||
Anni Saarinen 07, Venla Virtanen 06, Sofia Talvensaari 06, Nanna Kukkula 07 | ||||||||
7 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 8.21,00 | |||||
Iina Lokisto 06, Minne Känkänen 06, Laura Ahlqvist 06, Alisa Emaldynova 06 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 8.28,91 | |||||
Unnaveera Hämäläinen 06, Marianelle Koskinen 06, Fatou Faal 06, Siiri Äänismaa 08 | ||||||||
9 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.30,41 | |||||
Essi Mäkilä 07, Emmi Tiljander 06, Matilda Mehto 07, Eden Kytö 07 | ||||||||
10 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 8.40,53 | |||||
Stella Enwena 07, Elsa Muurinen 07, Minttu Koski 06, Aada Kalliola 07 | ||||||||
11 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 8.42,44 | |||||
Kiia Ihanmäki 06, Josefiina Vainio-Kaila 07, Melissa Palmroth 06, Vanessa Laulumaa 07 | ||||||||
12 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 8.49,45 | |||||
Hilma Karonen 06, Vilma Jokinen 06, Oona Lampinen 07, Patricia Laukkanen 07 | ||||||||
13 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.57,75 | |||||
Sanelma Kantola 06, Erica Höglund 06, Erika Lehti 07, Mea Bang 06 | ||||||||
14 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.05,66 | |||||
Ida Leppänen 07, Anna Jääskeläinen 07, Lotta Adel 07, Ilona Kuusmaa 07 | ||||||||
15 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.10,27 | |||||
Anna Leinonen 07, Meeri Haapio 07, Aava Koskinen 07, Stella Lehtisalo 07 | ||||||||
16 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 9.18,51 | |||||
Isla Lehtonen 06, Roosa Välimäki 07, Aino Kasvi 08, Pihla Kekki 06 | ||||||||
17 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 9.23,56 | |||||
Jenna Puola 07, Helmi Voutilainen 07, Emma Ståhlberg 07, Sanja Rainio 07 | ||||||||
18 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 9.27,45 | |||||
Alisa Salomäki 06, Elisa Suopajärvi 06, Anna Ylikännö 06, Alli Kivijärvi 06 | ||||||||
T13 4x60 m aidat | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 46,5h | |||||
Emmi Tiljander 06, Isla Lehtonen 06, Essi Mäkilä 07, Matilda Mehto 07 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 47,6h | |||||
Kiia Ihanmäki 06, Josefiina Vainio-Kaila 07, Lumia Reivo 07, Melissa Palmroth 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,1h | |||||
Anna Jääskeläinen 07, Iida Ruoho 07, Meeri Haapio 07, Stella Lehtisalo 07 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 60,0h | |||||
Sofia Talvensaari 06, Anni Saarinen 07, Nanna Kukkula 07, Venla Virtanen 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 43,2h | |||||
Oona Lampinen 07, Hilma Karonen 06, Salla Mäkipere 06, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,0h | |||||
Sanelma Kantola 06, Carmen Welling 06, Ellen Norrena 06, Maya Åkerholm 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,4h | |||||
Ida Leppänen 07, Aava Koskinen 07, Anna Leinonen 07, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07 | ||||||||
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 53,9h | |||||
Alisa Salomäki 06, Julia Auranen 07, Alli Kivijärvi 06, Elli Ajosenpää 06 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 42,5h | |||||
Sanni Siltala 06, Ellen Myllymäki 07, Henriikka Laine 06, Elviira Tarvainen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,3h | |||||
Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Emilin Ayelbassa 06, Wilma Onnela 06, Lotta Kantonen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 45,6h | |||||
Aada Kalliola 07, Stella Enwena 07, Minea Kumlander 07, Tilda Salmi 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,3h | |||||
Maija Männistö 06, Pinja Siljanto 06, Linnea Kero 06, Aada Haavisto 06 |