TULOKSET: Seuracup, Kaarina, Keskusliikuntapuisto, 18.6.2019


178 urheilijaa, 182 lajisuoritusta

Miehet
M17 200 m
Tuuli: 0,0
1Aleksi ViitamäkiAleksi Viitamäki (-02)LiedPa20.4.0224,84PB
2Joona KoivistoJoona Koivisto (-03)KaarUra30.6.0326,26PB
M17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Ilari HiltunenIlari Hiltunen (-03)KaarUra22.3.0313,05 +0,3SB
  X     X     X     13,05/0.3 SB     
M17 Kuula/SP
1Mico EkmanMico Ekman (-03)PiikkKe19.2.0313,49PB
  12,35     12,87     13,14     13,49 PB     
2Markus HuhtalaMarkus Huhtala (-03)PiikkKe26.11.0311,35
  11,35     X     X     X     
3Vertti KolkkalaVertti Kolkkala (-02)LiedPa22.12.029,68PB
  X     8,59 PB     X     9,68 PB     
P15 2000 m
1Samuel MarkuSamuel Marku (-05)VahdTui3.7.05 7.52,12
2Lauri AaltoLauri Aalto (-05)LiedPa21.6.05 7.58,30PB
3Eino KoskinenEino Koskinen (-05)LittTU5.7.05 8.35,13PB
P15 Kuula/SP
1Juho SuominenJuho Suominen (-04)PiikkKe26.6.0412,39PB
  12,24 PB     X     X     12,39 PB     
2Reko TuominenReko Tuominen (-05)TarvasjU2.3.0510,30PB
  8,97 PB     10,30 PB     9,52     8,83     
3Niilo SjöblomNiilo Sjöblom (-04)KaarUra13.5.048,96PB
  8,78 PB     8,96 PB     8,91     8,47     
4Venni NauskaVenni Nauska (-05)TuTo15.1.058,21PB
  7,93 PB     6,81     8,21 PB     7,80     
P13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Alvar ViljanenAlvar Viljanen (-06)KaarUra18.3.06 9,90PB
2Lukas BöckermanLukas Böckerman (-06)TuTo 6.7.0610,59SB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Kasper ViraKasper Vira (-06)KaarUra28.5.06 9,48PB
2Lukas LehtokannelLukas Lehtokannel (-10)MaarMa 4.1.10 9,54
3Sverre JärvinenSverre Järvinen (-06)KaarUra 27.10.0610,04SB
P13 1000 m
1René-Peter VuorioRené-Peter Vuorio (-06)MaarMa10.8.063.03,98PB
2Olavi ValtaOlavi Valta (-06)TuTo 22.5.063.29,76PB
3Miro MattilaMiro Mattila (-06)LiedPa22.3.063.33,12
4Matias WilenMatias Wilen (-06)KaarUra25.8.063.45,87SB
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1Aaro JuholaAaro Juhola (-06)TuTo18.9.061,31PB
 1,10/O    1,13/O    1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/XO    1,28/O    1,31/XO PB     
2Asko KomulainenAsko Komulainen (-06)MaarMa 1.3.061,28PB
 1,10/O    1,13/O    1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/XXO    1,28/O PB    1,31/XXX     
3Tatu ParpoTatu Parpo (-06)KaarUra 17.9.061,28
 1,10/O    1,13/O    1,16/XO    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/O    1,28/XXO    1,31/XXX     
4Miro HeinonenMiro Heinonen (-06)KaarUra1.7.061,25PB
 1,10/O    1,13/O    1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/XXO PB    1,28/XXX     
P13 Keihäs/JT
1Nooa LaitinenNooa Laitinen (-07)KaarUra21.5.0731,16PB
  28,31     27,50     30,16 PB     31,16 PB     
2Lauri KurkelaLauri Kurkela (-06)KaarUra28.3.0630,98
  25,74     X     27,88     30,98     
3Henri AavaHenri Aava (-07)MaarMa8.3.0730,84
  X     29,29     X     30,84     
4Ville SuomalainenVille Suomalainen (-07)TuTo24.6.0719,90PB
  19,90 PB     17,82     16,46     18,72     
P13 4x100 m
1Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku MaarMa60,35
 Lukas Lehtokannel 10, René-Peter Vuorio 06, Asko Komulainen 06, Henri Aava 07 
2Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura KaarUra61,52
 Alvar Viljanen 06, Nooa Laitinen 07, Tatu Parpo 06, Matias Wilen 06 
3Turun ToveritTurun Toverit TuTo62,78
 Ville Suomalainen 07, Aaro Juhola 06, Olavi Valta 06, Lukas Böckerman 06 
P11 60 m
Tuuli: 0,0
1Jonatan SunilaJonatan Sunila (-08)KaarUra14.7.08 9,46
2Kaapo MerenluotoKaapo Merenluoto (-08)LiedPa28.2.08 9,96PB
3Oliver HollingworthOliver Hollingworth (-09)PaimU28.6.0910,69PB
P11 1000 m
1Tatu VirtanenTatu Virtanen (-08)LiedPa 25.2.083.21,88
2Aapo MetsärantaAapo Metsäranta (-09)KaarUra 20.7.094.04,80PB
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Eero HakolaEero Hakola (-08)LiedPa19.1.084,03 +1,6PB
  4,03/1.6 PB     X/2.2     X/1.1     2,18/0.7     
2Pauli KallioPauli Kallio (-09)KaarUra24.10.093,71 +1,9
  3,65/2.2     3,25/3.6     3,71/1.9     3,54/1.2     
3Joose LaineJoose Laine (-09)KaarUra25.6.093,48 +2,4PB
  3,17/1.7     3,29/2.3     3,48/2.4     2,96/2.6     
4Juho LeinonenJuho Leinonen (-09)PaimU27.5.093,07 +2,2
  X/3.8     3,07/2.2     X/0.9     X/2.8     
P11 Kiekko/DT
1Jussi SoraluomaJussi Soraluoma (-08)KaarUra21.10.0821,92PB
  0,10     21,92 PB     21,49     21,25     
2Atte VirtanenAtte Virtanen (-08)LiedPa 25.2.0816,81PB
  X     16,81 PB     X     14,61     
3Eero ToivonenEero Toivonen (-09)KaarUra 17.4.0912,89PB
  12,30 PB     12,89 PB     12,47     X     
4Emil FisoEmil Fiso (-08)KaarUra14.12.0811,48PB
  X     11,08 PB     X     11,48 PB     
P11 4x 50 m
1Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa30,96
 Eero Hakola 08, Atte Virtanen 08, Kaapo Merenluoto 08, Tatu Virtanen 08 
2Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura KaarUra32,48
 Pauli Kallio 09, Joose Laine 09, Eero Toivonen 09, Jonatan Sunila 08 
P9 1000 m
1Ilmari PaloposkiIlmari Paloposki (-10)TurKU13.2.104.05,65PB
2Eetu JaatinenEetu Jaatinen (-10)TurKU10.3.104.12,75PB
3William SöderblomWilliam Söderblom (-13)MaarMa18.1.134.24,49PB
3Niila AnttilaNiila Anttila (-11)LiedPa 11.5.114.24,49PB
5Ahti LehtinenAhti Lehtinen (-11)KaarUra19.10.114.39,42PB
6Jericho McardleJericho Mcardle (-11)VahdTui17.8.114.40,52PB
P9 Korkeus/HJ
1Roope UusitupaRoope Uusitupa (-10)TarvasjU29.10.100,99PB
 0,79/O    0,82/O    0,85/O    0,88/O    0,91/O    0,94/O    0,99/O PB    1,02/XXX     
2Leon ÖstmanLeon Östman (-10)TurKU7.6.100,91PB
 0,88/XO    0,91/O PB    0,94/XXX     
3Jooa HaapanenJooa Haapanen (-12)VahdTui14.12.120,85PB
 0,70/O    0,73/O    0,76/O    0,79/XO    0,82/O    0,85/O PB    0,88/XXX     
P9 Kuula/SP
1Lukas WahteristoLukas Wahteristo (-10)LittTU3.3.107,17
  X     6,82     7,17     6,65     
2Wiljami MarkkanenWiljami Markkanen (-10)TurKU24.1.105,73PB
  5,39 PB     5,21     5,73 PB     5,05     
3Aarni KostianderAarni Kostiander (-10)VahdTui22.8.105,12PB
  5,12 PB     4,93     4,35     4,70     
4Eemeli RönnemaaEemeli Rönnemaa (-11)LiedPa22.2.114,93PB
  4,12     4,93 PB     4,88     4,63     
5Kalle SuomalainenKalle Suomalainen (-10)TuTo31.7.104,70PB
  3,85 SB     3,64     3,52     4,70 PB     
6Leo KauppinenLeo Kauppinen (-11)KaarUra10.6.113,87PB
  3,53 PB     3,65 PB     3,44     3,87 PB     
7Maksim SkvortsovMaksim Skvortsov (-11)LiedPa22.7.112,71PB
  2,11 PB     X     2,71 PB     2,34     
P9 4x 50 m
1Turunseudun KenttäurheilijatTurunseudun Kenttäurheilijat TurKU35,30
 Leon Östman 10, Eetu Jaatinen 10, Ilmari Paloposki 10, Kaarlo Suoraniemi 10 
2Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko VahdTui37,99
 Aarni Kostiander 10 
3Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura KaarUra42,69
 Ahti Lehtinen 11 
Naiset
N17 200 m
Tuuli: –0,6
1Ada-Sofia SöderlundAda-Sofia Söderlund (-03)LiedPa 20.10.0328,16
2Nea RekolaNea Rekola (-02)TuTo24.9.0228,34PB
3Minttu HiltunenMinttu Hiltunen (-03)KaarUra16.9.0329,21SB
4Mimosa VirranheimoMimosa Virranheimo (-03)KaarUra14.4.0330,50SB
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Helena SaarinenHelena Saarinen (-02)LiedPa6.3.0210,43 +0,7SB
  10,36/1.2 SB     10,11/4.0     10,43/0.7 SB     X     
2Helena KoivuHelena Koivu (-05)TuTo2.1.0510,30 +0,9
  X     10,18/0.5     10,30/0.9     9,97/1.3     
3Ronja HuppunenRonja Huppunen (-05)MaarMa23.12.058,36 +0,6
  8,36/0.6     X     X     X     
N17 Kuula/SP
1Ada OjuvaAda Ojuva (-02)TuTo5.12.0210,10SB
  10,10 SB     X     10,08     9,82     
2Ida SöderlundIda Söderlund (-02)LiedPa 10.2.029,78PB
  8,81 PB     8,43     9,36 PB     9,78 PB     
3Sofia WilenSofia Wilen (-02)KaarUra30.9.026,79PB
  6,79 PB     X     6,31     5,57     
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Christenvie NzokoChristenvie Nzoko (-04)TuTo14.2.0413,23
2Viivi SalmelainenViivi Salmelainen (-04)LiedPa3.3.0414,03PB
2Inka PikalaInka Pikala (-05)LiedPa4.7.0514,03PB
4Fanny LuomalaFanny Luomala (-05)KaarUra2.3.0514,56PB
5Minttu ArolaMinttu Arola (-05)LiedPa29.3.0514,72PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Saima KossaSaima Kossa (-05)SauvU4.1.0514,03
2Venla HämäläinenVenla Hämäläinen (-05)LiedPa1.5.0514,06
3Aino TuokkoAino Tuokko (-05)LiedPa 16.6.0514,99PB
4Lina NguyenLina Nguyen (-05)TuTo18.12.0516,55PB
5Karoliina WilenKaroliina Wilen (-04)KaarUra26.4.0416,66PB
T15 2000 m
1Helmi HeinonenHelmi Heinonen (-05)LiedPa18.12.05 7.29,53PB
2Eveliina PääkköEveliina Pääkkö (-04)VahdTui25.4.04 7.32,34PB
3Neea LehtonenNeea Lehtonen (-05)TarvasjU14.11.0510.24,86PB
T15 Kuula/SP
1Inkeri KarttilaInkeri Karttila (-05)LiedPa12.10.058,56PB
  8,56 PB     7,83     7,74     7,84     
2Vilma RönnemaaVilma Rönnemaa (-05)LiedPa26.7.058,49PB
  8,00 PB     8,28 PB     7,91     8,49 PB     
3Säde EngblomSäde Engblom (-04)TuTo9.3.047,94PB
  6,94 PB     7,94 PB     7,54     7,52     
4Hilda VoutilainenHilda Voutilainen (-05)KaarUra11.4.057,83PB
  7,55 PB     7,83 PB     X     6,97     
5Kaisa NömmikKaisa Nömmik (-05)TuTo11.10.057,71PB
  7,58 PB     7,53     7,70 PB     7,71 PB     
T15 4x100 m
1Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa54,07
 Inka Pikala 05, Viivi Salmelainen 04, Aino Tuokko 05, Venla Hämäläinen 05 
2Turun ToveritTurun Toverit TuTo54,17
 Inka Rekonen 04, Christenvie Nzoko 04, Matilda Heywood 04, Lotta Ravanti 05 
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: –0,8
1Ella-Sofia HyöveläElla-Sofia Hyövelä (-06)LiedPa19.6.06 8,83
2Oona LampinenOona Lampinen (-07)LiedPa5.2.07 9,09
3Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07)AurVa10.9.07 9,95PB
4Susanna TukkinenSusanna Tukkinen (-07)TarvasjU31.8.0710,26PB
5Sania DohSania Doh (-07)TuTo 22.2.0710,36
6Elsie ArhippainenElsie Arhippainen (-07)SauvU7.11.0711,02PB
2. erä
Tuuli: –1,0
1Netta SarkkilaNetta Sarkkila (-06)LittTU31.10.06 9,24PB
2Jenna PuolaJenna Puola (-07)KaarUra3.1.07 9,29PB
3Verna HuppunenVerna Huppunen (-07)MaarMa16.3.07 9,42PB
4Pihla PenttiläPihla Penttilä (-06)AurVa16.10.06 9,97PB
5Suvi UusitupaSuvi Uusitupa (-06)TarvasjU12.1.0610,59SB
6Alexandra AlariAlexandra Alari (-06)LiedPa 29.10.0610,85SB
T13 1000 m
1Sanja RainioSanja Rainio (-07)KaarUra23.9.073.54,04PB
2Helka HeinonenHelka Heinonen (-08)LiedPa6.10.083.54,62PB
3Kerttuli KumpulainenKerttuli Kumpulainen (-07)TarvasjU8.8.074.17,79PB
4Linnea BöckermanLinnea Böckerman (-08)TuTo9.8.084.34,36SB
5Anni MarkuAnni Marku (-07)VahdTui18.10.074.34,95PB
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1Salla MäkipereSalla Mäkipere (-06)LiedPa9.12.061,34PB
 1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/O    1,28/XO    1,31/XXO    1,34/XO PB     
2Hilma KaronenHilma Karonen (-06)LiedPa16.8.061,34PB
 1,22/O    1,25/O    1,28/O    1,31/XO    1,34/XXO PB    1,37/XXX     
3Emma StåhlbergEmma Ståhlberg (-07)KaarUra7.7.071,28PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,13/XXO    1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/O    1,28/XO PB    1,31/XXX     
4Heta HaapanenHeta Haapanen (-07)VahdTui16.11.071,25PB
 1,05/O    1,10/O    1,13/O    1,16/O    1,19/O    1,22/O    1,25/O PB    1,28/XXX     
5Anni KoskinenAnni Koskinen (-07)LittTU17.2.071,25
 1,19/XXO    1,22/O    1,25/O    1,28/XXX     
6Linnea ÖsterbackaLinnea Österbacka (-08)TuTo 9.7.081,00SB
 0,90/O    0,95/O    1,00/XXO SB    1,05/XXX     
T13 Keihäs/JT
1Liisa AlareLiisa Alare (-06)LiedPa27.6.0620,03PB
  20,03 PB     17,02     18,69     19,56     
2Riina ÖsterbackaRiina Österbacka (-07)TuTo 7.6.0720,00PB
  16,62 SB     19,49 PB     19,49 =PB     20,00 PB     
3Siiri HyyrynenSiiri Hyyrynen (-06)LiedPa18.5.0619,31PB
  18,96 PB     17,75     19,31 PB     12,26     
4Vilma JokinenVilma Jokinen (-06)LiedPa30.8.0619,10PB
  17,66 PB     19,10 PB     18,62     16,18     
5Helmi VoutilainenHelmi Voutilainen (-07)KaarUra12.7.0717,72SB
  14,76 SB     17,72 SB     X     17,29     
6Alina Jonckheer-NurmiAlina Jonckheer-Nurmi (-07)KaarUra14.8.0715,42SB
  15,42 SB     14,40     13,60     13,36     
7Maria BrotellMaria Brotell (-07)LiedPa4.6.0714,69PB
  9,78 PB     10,67 PB     10,22     14,69 PB     
T13 4x100 m
1Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa56,23
 Salla Mäkipere 06, Hilma Karonen 06, Oona Lampinen 07, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06 
2Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura KaarUra62,59
 Jenna Puola 07, Emma Ståhlberg 07, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi 07, Sanja Rainio 07 
T11 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Ida PentinlehtoIda Pentinlehto (-09)VahdTui19.2.09 9,29PB
2Siina KossaSiina Kossa (-10)SauvU 17.3.1010,13SB
3Sanni HyyrynenSanni Hyyrynen (-09)LiedPa 6.4.0910,22PB
4Meeri JämsènMeeri Jämsèn (-08)TarvasjU30.1.0810,64PB
5Isabella RossiIsabella Rossi (-08)KaarUra5.8.0811,16PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0,0
1Siina GröndahlSiina Gröndahl (-08)PaimU3.2.08 9,48
2Linda OjalaLinda Ojala (-08)PiikkKe2.8.0810,33
3Olivia LeppänenOlivia Leppänen (-08)TuTo12.12.0810,46
4Tuulia HedbergTuulia Hedberg (-08)TuTo1.10.0810,56PB
5Elida ArhippainenElida Arhippainen (-10)SauvU3.3.1011,18PB
T11 1000 m
1Elma UusipaikkaElma Uusipaikka (-08)VahdTui 27.11.083.47,86
2Aada Jonckheer-NurmiAada Jonckheer-Nurmi (-09)KaarUra20.4.094.06,40PB
3Vilja KoivistoVilja Koivisto (-08)LiedPa17.3.084.09,53PB
4Sofia KuivistoSofia Kuivisto (-09)TuTo15.8.094.22,09PB
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08)TuTo20.2.084,06 +0,7PB
  4,02/0.5 PB     4,00/0.8     4,04/1.6 PB     4,06/0.7 PB     
2Siiri LuukkaSiiri Luukka (-08)LiedPa18.11.083,77 +0,7PB
  3,60/1.7     3,73/2.0 PB     3,74/0.5 PB     3,77/0.7 PB     
3Aada PalsioAada Palsio (-09)PiikkKe21.6.093,69 +0,8PB
  3,69/0.8 PB     3,54/0.8     3,54/1.3     3,62/1.4     
4Emma SuovanenEmma Suovanen (-09)VahdTui 3.3.093,65 +1,7PB
  3,38/1.5     3,34/1.1     3,41/0.9     3,65/1.7 PB     
5Fanny AlariFanny Alari (-09)LiedPa 21.2.093,52 +1,6PB
  3,39/1.3     3,39/1.7     3,52/1.6 PB     3,42/2.1     
6Nea HyrkäsNea Hyrkäs (-09)PaimU27.4.093,32 +2,0
  3,32/2.0     X/1.8     3,30/0.6     3,31/1.5     
7Sofia NguyenSofia Nguyen (-08)TuTo30.4.083,03 +0,8PB
  3,02/1.3 PB     2,57/1.2     3,03/0.8 PB     2,78/1.2     
8Hetti EkholmHetti Ekholm (-09)TarvasjU26.1.093,02 +1,3
  3,02/1.3     2,92/0.4     2,82/1.3     2,88/1.8     
T11 Kiekko/DT
1Linnea NieminenLinnea Nieminen (-08)LiedPa5.5.0814,59PB
  11,29 PB     9,30     11,99 PB     14,59 PB     
2Miisa TuominenMiisa Tuominen (-08)VahdTui3.3.0810,24PB
  9,84 SB     X     X     10,24 PB     
3Matilda WilenMatilda Wilen (-08)KaarUra8.8.089,71PB
  7,00 PB     9,37 PB     9,71 PB     X     
T11 4x 50 m
1Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa32,76
 Fanny Alari 09, Siiri Luukka 08, Linnea Nieminen 08, Vilja Koivisto 08 
2Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko VahdTui32,86
 Ida Pentinlehto 09, Elma Uusipaikka 08, Emma Suovanen 09, Miisa Tuominen 08 
3Turun ToveritTurun Toverit TuTo34,82
 Sofia Kuivisto 09, Olivia Leppänen 08, Sofia Nguyen 08 
T9 1000 m
1Pihla HeimoPihla Heimo (-11)KaarUra17.5.114.14,95PB
2Vilma LehtinenVilma Lehtinen (-10)LittTU20.10.104.14,98
3Iina JokinenIina Jokinen (-10)LiedPa22.1.104.23,55SB
4Veera NylundVeera Nylund (-10)KaarUra23.9.104.30,83PB
5Vanessa RauvolaVanessa Rauvola (-11)LiedPa11.7.114.32,47PB
6Iina RaitaluomaIina Raitaluoma (-10)TarvasjU25.7.104.42,31PB
7Minea LehtokannelMinea Lehtokannel (-12)MaarMa 9.9.124.45,99PB
8Venla VuoriVenla Vuori (-11)VahdTui28.4.114.57,49PB
T9 Korkeus/HJ
1Matleena MetsärantaMatleena Metsäranta (-10)LittTU16.4.101,04PB
 0,89/O    0,92/O    0,95/O    0,98/O    1,01/O    1,04/O PB     
2Edith TuominenEdith Tuominen (-11)LiedPa 6.7.111,04PB
 0,86/O    0,89/O    0,92/O    0,95/O    0,98/O    1,01/XXO    1,04/O PB    1,07/XXX     
3Mila HaapanenMila Haapanen (-10)VahdTui30.5.101,01PB
 0,92/O    0,95/O    0,98/O    1,01/XXO PB    1,04/XXX     
4Alexandra SöderblomAlexandra Söderblom (-11)MaarMa31.1.111,01PB
 0,83/O    0,86/O    0,89/O    0,92/O    0,95/XO    0,98/O    1,01/XXO PB    1,04/XXX     
T9 Kuula/SP
1Helka EkholmHelka Ekholm (-11)TarvasjU13.5.114,07
  3,85     4,02     4,07     3,85     
2Aino PalomäkiAino Palomäki (-10)AurVa9.10.103,98PB
  3,39 PB     3,67 PB     3,98 PB     3,22     
3Lilja NieminenLilja Nieminen (-11)LiedPa 29.3.113,67
  3,67     3,19     3,10     3,35     
4Pihla VillbergPihla Villberg (-11)LiedPa20.6.113,65PB
  3,65 PB     3,48     3,24     3,44     
5Olivia LavoniusOlivia Lavonius (-12)MaarMa1.1.123,37PB
  3,00 PB     2,91     3,37 PB     X     
6Oona PaleniusOona Palenius (-12)MaarMa 8.12.123,27PB
  X     2,41 PB     2,48 PB     3,27 PB     
7Pihla HalavaPihla Halava (-11)LittTU 14.1.113,26PB
  2,92     2,82     3,11     3,26 PB     
8Viivi LeppänenViivi Leppänen (-10)TuTo23.9.103,07PB
  2,97 PB     3,07 PB     3,01     2,63     
9Emmi LintualaEmmi Lintuala (-12)VahdTui5.3.123,00PB
  2,73 PB     2,91 PB     2,97 PB     3,00 PB     
T9 4x 50 m
1Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat KaarinaLittoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina LittTU33,82
 Pihla Halava 11, Ella Forslund 10, Vilma Lehtinen 10, Matleena Metsäranta 10 
2Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma LiedPa34,34
 Pihla Villberg 11, Edith Tuominen 11, Iina Jokinen 10, Lilja Nieminen 11 
3Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku MaarMa38,62
 Alexandra Söderblom 11, Oona Palenius 12, Minea Lehtokannel 12 
4Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko VahdTui38,99
 Martta Uusipaikka 11, Venla Vuori 11, Mila Haapanen 10 

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET

TUOREIMMAT TULOKSET


 Suomalaistulokset ulkomailta
 
2.3.2024 Espoo/Kam: Paran talvicup
3.3.2024 Espoo/A: Hallijuoksusarja
3.3.2024 Savonlinna: Keväthallikilpailut
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikillpailut
2.–3.3.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
2.3.2024 Helsinki: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
29.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 6
24.2.2024 Ii: Testijuoksusarja
24.2.2024 Ii: Ii, Testijuoksusarja 5 kaikki
25.2.2024 Tampere: Hallimaraton kaikki
25.2.2024 Tampere: Hallimaraton
28.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
28.2.2024 Pori: Nuorten aitasprintit
28.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
27.2.2024 Joensuu: Motonet-kilpailut
24.–25.2.2024 Mustasaari: 22-, 19- ja 17-v. SM-hallikilpailut
25.2.2024 Turku: 13-9-v. pm-hallimoniottelut
24.2.2024 Pori: Karhuhallin keihäs
22.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 2 tulokset puuttuvat
21.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
20.2.2024 Kuopio: PeeÄssän salikisat 1 tulokset puuttuvat
19.2.2024 Joensuu: Pk. kilpailut
19.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 2
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
17.2.2024 Lohja: Talvijuoksusarja 4
16.–18.2.2024 Jyväskylä: SAUL:n SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Imatra: 3-loikkakisa
18.2.2024 Joensuu: Pituuskilpailu
18.2.2024 Kaustinen: Moukarin SM-talvikilpailut
17.–18.2.2024 Tampere: SM-hallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Helsinki: TUL:n 15-9-v. aluemestaruushallikilpailut
17.2.2024 Pori: 15-9-v. pm-hallikilpailut
16.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
15.2.2024 Helsinki: Seuraottelu 5
14.2.2024 Mikkeli: Hallitonnit
14.2.2024 Helsinki: Pk. kilpailu
13.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Hyppykisa
14.2.2024 Lappeenranta: Intersport hallikisa 3
14.2.2024 Turku/T: PNG Valentine meet
14.2.2024 Joensuu: Kolmiloikkakisa
14.2.2024 Mustasaari: Stavtävling
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-hallikilpailut
11.2.2024 Salo: SAUL:n pm-kilpailujen lentävä 30 m
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4 kaikki
10.2.2024 Vantaa: Tiejuoksucup 4
11.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn junnuviestit
10.2.2024 Rovaniemi: Talvisarjajuoksu peruutettu
11.2.2024 Bærum NOR: Hallimaaottelu
11.2.2024 Kuortane: Pohjanmaan hallikisat 2
11.2.2024 Tampere: Kansalliset kilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Mastershallikisa
10.2.2024 Helsinki: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Kouvola: Pm-hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Hallitonni
10.2.2024 Tampere: Pirkanmaan hallikilpailut
10.2.2024 Turku: Kansallinen juniorihallikilpailu
9.2.2024 Helsinki: Seiväskisa
10.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 4
10.2.2024 Joensuu: Areena Indoor Games
9.2.2024 Savonlinna: Seiväshypyn leirikisa
7.2.2024 Helsinki: Pomppu-Ukkojen korkeus
7.2.2024 Vantaa: Luolasprintit 2
3.–4.2.2024 Helsinki: Helsyn nuorten hallimoniottelut
6.2.2024 Jyväskylä: Seiväskisa
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4
13.1.2024 Joensuu: Sisu 6 h
3.2.2024 Mikkeli: Talvijuoksusarja 4 kaikki
5.2.2024 Kotka: Ruonalan helmihallikilpailut 1
4.2.2024 Kalajoki/H: Hallikisat
4.2.2024 Savonlinna: Pm-hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Helsinki: Aitajuoksukisat
20.–21.1.2024 Tampere: 22-, 19-, 17-, 15- ja 14-v. SM-hallimoniottelut
4.2.2024 Espoo/A: Arenakävelyt ja hallijuoksusarja
4.2.2024 Rovaniemi: SantaClaus -hallikilpailut
4.2.2024 Oulu: Ouluhalli Games 3