21 urheilijaa, 21 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 30 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen (-91) | LappUM | 28.10.91 | 2.07.34 | SB | kk | ||
2 | Aleksi OjalaAleksi Ojala (-92) | UrjU | 9.12.92 | 2.14.15 | ||||
M22 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jaakko MäättänenJaakko Määttänen (-99) | EspTa | 3.9.99 | 1.36.10 | ||||
2 | Joni HavaJoni Hava (-99) | EspTa | 14.6.99 | 1.38.30 | ||||
M19 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Lauri TossavainenLauri Tossavainen (-01) | SavonlRie | 12.9.01 | 1.49.58 | PB | kk19 | (22-v. ka 84.) | |
M17 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen (-02) | NaantLöy | 18.3.02 | 48.24 | SB | kk17 | ||
2 | Sajan IrincheevSajan Irincheev (-04) | ViipU | 10.5.04 | 50.58 | PB | (15-v. ka 6.) | ||
3 | Rasmus LerstrandRasmus Lerstrand (-02) | VasaIS | 29.10.02 | 52.01 | PB | |||
4 | Kalle GauriloffKalle Gauriloff (-04) | KeskiUYU | 5.1.04 | 61.29 | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Hele HaapaniemiHele Haapaniemi (-93) | EspTa | 15.11.93 | 1.40.01 | ||||
2 | Tiia KuikkaTiia Kuikka (-94) | LappUM | 30.11.94 | 1.42.51 | SB | |||
3 | Jonna KorpiJonna Korpi (-86) | IkurinVi | 21.12.86 | 2.09.05 | SB | |||
N22 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Anniina KivimäkiAnniina Kivimäki (-99) | LapVi | 3.3.99 | 1.46.14 | PB | 22-v. EM-raja | ||
2 | Elina HeikkinenElina Heikkinen (-97) | OulPy | 22.3.97 | 1.50.52 | PB | (ka 35.) (22-v. ka 24.) | ||
N19 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Peppi AhponenPeppi Ahponen (-00) | PyhäsU | 16.5.00 | 54.44 | ||||
2 | Venla-Nora NirkkonenVenla-Nora Nirkkonen (-01) | TurWei | 19.1.01 | 56.18 | PB | |||
N17 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Heta VeikkolaHeta Veikkola (-03) | LapVi | 23.5.03 | 53.43 | PB | kk17 | ||
2 | Eevi-Inkeri TossavainenEevi-Inkeri Tossavainen (-03) | SavonlRie | 29.10.03 | 55.58 | PB | |||
3 | Ellen SeistoEllen Seisto (-03) | EspTa | 19.1.03 | 57.00 | PB | |||
4 | Laura KankkunenLaura Kankkunen (-02) | KeskiUYU | 6.3.02 | 57.41 | PB | |||
5 | Inka SakkaraInka Sakkara (-02) | ElimVau | 21.8.02 | 64.27 | SB |
Kalevan maljan pisteet | ||||||
Espoon Tapiot | 25 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 14 | |||||
Savonlinnan Riento | 12 | |||||
Naantalin Löyly | 7 | |||||
Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | 7 | |||||
Urjalan Urheilijat | 7 | |||||
Ikurin Vire Tampere | 6 | |||||
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | 6 | |||||
Oulun Pyrintö | 5 | |||||
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 5 | |||||
Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | 5 | |||||
Vasa Idrottssällskap | 4 | |||||
Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola | 2 |