79 urheilijaa, 79 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Joni VirkkalaJoni Virkkala (-95) | GamlakIF | 27.6.95 | 2.35,7h | PB | |||
2 | Pauli RuostetsaariPauli Ruostetsaari (-95) | GamlakIF | 17.5.95 | 2.37,3h | PB | |||
3 | Jussi RaittinenJussi Raittinen (-90) | KurikRy | 1.12.90 | 2.38,7h | SB | |||
4 | Väinö VenetjokiVäinö Venetjoki (-00) | GamlakIF | 29.5.00 | 2.39,7h | PB | kk19 | ||
5 | Juha JärveläJuha Järvelä (-80) | KurikRy | 17.1.80 | 2.48,5h | SB | |||
6 | Jukka RahkonenJukka Rahkonen (-78) | PolvijU | 16.2.78 | 2.49,8h | PB | |||
7 | Viktor BjörkellViktor Björkell (-02) | VasaIS | 8.6.02 | 2.53,7h | PB | kk17 | ||
8 | Rasmus LerstrandRasmus Lerstrand (-02) | VasaIS | 29.10.02 | 2.55,9h | PB | |||
9 | Mikko LähdesmäkiMikko Lähdesmäki (-98) | SeinäjsU | 30.3.98 | 2.59,0h | PB | |||
10 | Teemu HavimäkiTeemu Havimäki (-02) | SeinäjsU | 13.8.02 | 3.00,5h | PB | |||
11 | Aukusti JaskariAukusti Jaskari (-03) | SeinäjsU | 22.8.03 | 3.04,2h | SB | |||
12 | Mikko KärkkäinenMikko Kärkkäinen (-00) | KauhWi | 27.9.00 | 3.12,5h | SB | |||
Teemu PihlajamäkiTeemu Pihlajamäki (-03) | LapVi | 3.3.03 | DNF | |||||
P15 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Reko HakomäkiReko Hakomäki (-04) | SeinäjsU | 19.3.04 | 3.01,4h | PB | |||
2 | Pietari JussinmäkiPietari Jussinmäki (-04) | HalsToi | 7.9.04 | 3.01,9h | PB | |||
3 | Kasper BiskopKasper Biskop (-05) | GamlakIF | 8.2.05 | 3.15,2h | PB | |||
4 | Juuso EkolaJuuso Ekola (-04) | KauhWi | 28.9.04 | 3.18,1h | PB | |||
5 | Jimi RousuJimi Rousu (-05) | GamlakIF | 25.9.05 | 3.33,6h | SB | |||
6 | Eeli KeckmanEeli Keckman (-05) | KyrVoi | 7.1.05 | 3.40,8h | SB | |||
P13 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Lauri TakalaLauri Takala (-06) | SeinäjsU | 6.2.06 | 3.06,5h | PB | kk13 | ||
2 | Oliver MetsäläOliver Metsälä (-06) | SeinäjsU | 27.4.06 | 3.17,1h | PB | |||
3 | Kasper BjörkbackaKasper Björkbacka (-06) | VetU | 7.11.06 | 3.21,3h | PB | |||
4 | Samuel KiviharjuSamuel Kiviharju (-06) | IlmajKi | 25.6.06 | 3.24,6h | PB | |||
5 | Otto HolmOtto Holm (-06) | GamlakIF | 22.3.06 | 3.26,2h | PB | |||
6 | Oskari MatilaOskari Matila (-06) | KuortKu | 5.1.06 | 3.58,5h | PB | |||
P12 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Joni HaapamäkiJoni Haapamäki (-07) | SeinäjsU | 15.9.07 | 3.26,2h | ||||
2 | Vilippus HonkalaVilippus Honkala (-07) | KuortKu | 6.11.07 | 3.30,7h | PB | |||
3 | Ossi LuomaOssi Luoma (-07) | KauhWi | 7.1.07 | 5.05,9h | PB | |||
P11 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Arvid KockArvid Kock (-08) | IKFalken | 15.1.08 | 3.30,3h | PB | |||
2 | Sander WikblomSander Wikblom (-08) | IFNykn | 9.3.08 | 3.31,2h | PB | |||
3 | Santtu MylläriSanttu Mylläri (-08) | TeuvRi | 30.8.08 | 3.43,0h | PB | |||
4 | Elias BjörkbackaElias Björkbacka (-08) | VetU | 4.6.08 | 3.43,9h | PB | |||
5 | Norman NzamaNorman Nzama (-08) | KurikRy | 12.12.08 | 3.49,4h | PB | |||
6 | Juuso KoskiJuuso Koski (-08) | SeinäjsU | 22.9.08 | 3.52,5h | PB | |||
7 | Antto KivimäkiAntto Kivimäki (-08) | KauhWi | 24.8.08 | 3.53,6h | PB | |||
P10 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Emil AppelEmil Appel (-09) | MalaxIF | 3.6.09 | 3.42,0h | PB | |||
2 | Rasmus TakalaRasmus Takala (-09) | AlahKi | 17.4.09 | 3.59,0h | PB | |||
3 | Juho SuominenJuho Suominen (-09) | SeinäjsU | 29.4.09 | 3.59,4h | PB | |||
4 | Jatu NiemeläJatu Niemelä (-09) | IlmajKi | 10.4.09 | 4.07,3h | PB | |||
5 | Iiro SoiniIiro Soini (-09) | KauhWi | 28.1.09 | 4.07,8h | PB | |||
6 | Johannes VentsasJohannes Ventsas (-09) | SeinäjsU | 13.7.09 | 4.18,2h | PB | |||
7 | Joonatan KotkaniemiJoonatan Kotkaniemi (-09) | AlavU | 23.7.09 | 4.19,0h | PB | |||
8 | Veeti TuomelaVeeti Tuomela (-09) | KauhWi | 13.1.09 | 4.24,1h | PB | |||
P9 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Ossi KallioOssi Kallio (-10) | AlavU | 12.9.10 | 3.53,2h | PB | |||
2 | Leevi KiukkonenLeevi Kiukkonen (-10) | KauhajKa | 17.9.10 | 3.53,9h | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N17 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Inka MetsämäkiInka Metsämäki (-03) | SeinäjsU | 9.6.03 | 3.26,3h | SB | |||
2 | Senja GustafssonSenja Gustafsson (-03) | KauhWi | 18.10.03 | 3.26,6h | PB | |||
3 | Kaisla KeiskiKaisla Keiski (-02) | GamlakIF | 27.6.02 | 3.27,0h | PB | |||
4 | Selina RintalaSelina Rintala (-02) | SeinäjSU | 25.10.02 | 3.27,6h | PB | |||
5 | Viola GustafssonViola Gustafsson (-03) | KauhWi | 18.10.03 | 3.29,5h | SB | |||
6 | Sini RahkonenSini Rahkonen (-03) | PolvijU | 23.3.03 | 3.34,3h | SB | |||
7 | Laura LaitilaLaura Laitila (-02) | JalasjJa | 14.4.02 | 3.56,4h | PB | |||
T15 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Teodora WesterlundTeodora Westerlund (-04) | IFDrott | 14.7.04 | 3.26,1h | PB | kk15 | ||
2 | Kristiina KunnariKristiina Kunnari (-04) | SeinäjsU | 19.10.04 | 3.34,6h | PB | |||
3 | Anni TakamaaAnni Takamaa (-05) | LapVi | 23.6.05 | 3.36,4h | SB | |||
4 | Kaisa TuovinenKaisa Tuovinen (-05) | SeinäjsU | 6.5.05 | 3.57,1h | PB | |||
T13 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Ilona TakalaIlona Takala (-06) | AlajA | 26.10.06 | 3.43,6h | PB | |||
2 | Seliina Kuoppa-ahoSeliina Kuoppa-aho (-06) | AlajA | 23.10.06 | 3.44,4h | ||||
3 | Sorella KärkiSorella Kärki (-06) | SeinäjsU | 8.12.06 | 4.33,6h | SB | |||
T12 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Mirva NäykkiMirva Näykki (-07) | LapVi | 7.1.07 | 3.37,0h | ||||
2 | Katariina LeppäahoKatariina Leppäaho (-07) | AlajA | 4.7.07 | 3.37,2h | ||||
3 | Vilma TuomelaVilma Tuomela (-07) | KauhWi | 19.11.07 | 4.22,3h | PB | |||
4 | Viivi RahkonenViivi Rahkonen (-07) | PolvijU | 23.3.07 | 4.25,0h | PB | |||
T11 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Viola JokiahoViola Jokiaho (-08) | ÄhtU | 22.7.08 | 3.48,3h | PB | |||
2 | Mirella KärkiMirella Kärki (-08) | SeinäjsU | 24.4.08 | 3.59,0h | SB | |||
3 | Iines SikkiläIines Sikkilä (-08) | LapVi | 2.12.08 | 4.08,9h | PB | |||
4 | Janika LångsjöJanika Långsjö (-08) | LapVi | 21.5.08 | 4.09,7h | PB | |||
5 | Juulia HautamäkiJuulia Hautamäki (-08) | SeinäjsU | 14.5.08 | 4.16,0h | PB | |||
6 | Saara SaranpääSaara Saranpää (-08) | SeinäjsU | 24.9.08 | 4.26,0h | PB | |||
7 | Saana UittoSaana Uitto (-08) | KauhWi | 19.10.08 | 4.34,3h | PB | |||
T10 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Malva BjörndahlMalva Björndahl (-09) | MalaxIF | 9.11.09 | 4.00,0h | PB | |||
2 | Helmi JaskariHelmi Jaskari (-09) | SeinäjSU | 14.4.09 | 4.10,5h | PB | |||
3 | Veera KantoVeera Kanto (-09) | SeinäjsU | 21.6.09 | 4.21,9h | PB | |||
4 | Veera LuomaVeera Luoma (-09) | KauhWi | 12.8.09 | 4.24,0h | PB | |||
5 | Sara KorkiakangasSara Korkiakangas (-09) | AlahKi | 10.9.09 | 4.34,4h | PB | |||
T9 1000 m | ||||||||
1 | Ella MettäläElla Mettälä (-10) | KauhajKa | 1.6.10 | 4.24,2h | PB | |||
2 | Saranna KärkiSaranna Kärki (-10) | SeinäjsU | 30.6.10 | 4.31,3h | SB | |||
3 | Sofia KoskiSofia Koski (-11) | SeinäjsU | 15.5.11 | 4.41,2h | PB | |||
4 | Vera KorkiakangasVera Korkiakangas (-11) | AlahKi | 20.6.11 | 4.47,1h | PB |