51 urheilijaa, 51 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
Heikki LinnaHeikki Linna (-34) | KangasnKa | 25.5.34 | DNF | |||||
M 30 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen (-91) | LappUM | 28.10.91 | 2.07.04 | PB | SE kk | ||
2 | Jarkko KinnunenJarkko Kinnunen (-84) | JalasjJa | 19.1.84 | 2.13.27 | SB | |||
3 | Aleksi OjalaAleksi Ojala (-92) | UrjU | 9.12.92 | 2.14.21 | SB | |||
4 | Elmo KoivunenElmo Koivunen (-94) | EsboIF | 3.8.94 | 2.35.16 | PB | (ka 31.) | ||
5 | Kari LaihoKari Laiho (-63) | LaitJy | 2.7.63 | 2.57.52 | SB | |||
M19 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Joni HavaJoni Hava (-99) | KU-58 | 14.6.99 | 1.37.46 | PB | kk19 | (19-v. ka 19.) | |
2 | Jaakko MäättänenJaakko Määttänen (-99) | KeskiUYU | 3.9.99 | 1.38.01 | PB | (19-v. ka 20.) | ||
Eero JoukasEero Joukas (-99) | YlänKi | 26.7.99 | DQ | |||||
M17 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen (-02) | NaantLöy | 18.3.02 | 47.56 | ||||
2 | Lauri JoukasLauri Joukas (-01) | YlänKi | 2.4.01 | 50.19 | PB | |||
3 | Lauri TossavainenLauri Tossavainen (-01) | SavonlRie | 12.9.01 | 53.51 | PB | |||
4 | Rasmus LerstrandRasmus Lerstrand (-02) | VasaIS | 29.10.02 | 58.29 | PB | |||
M90 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Matti TamminenMatti Tamminen (-28) | KyyjKy | 21.8.28 | 46.54 | SB | |||
M80 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Väinö MikkolaVäinö Mikkola (-35) | Spove | 25.12.35 | 43.41 | SB | |||
2 | Martti RuuskanenMartti Ruuskanen (-38) | PäijHAU | 10.11.38 | 46.52 | SB | |||
M75 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Martti ValonenMartti Valonen (-40) | Spove | 3.9.40 | 75.42 | SB | |||
2 | Jorma PirinenJorma Pirinen (-41) | KuntoP | 30.1.41 | 78.24 | SB | |||
3 | Hannu PenttiläHannu Penttilä (-42) | VSVetU | 31.8.42 | 86.46 | PB | |||
M70 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Heikki LahtinenHeikki Lahtinen (-47) | KuntoP | 23.12.47 | 65.15 | ||||
2 | Jouko KuusjärviJouko Kuusjärvi (-48) | JyväskKU | 11.3.48 | 70.57 | SB | |||
M65 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Asko TurkkiAsko Turkki (-50) | KyröskPo | 26.12.50 | 68.18 | ||||
2 | Pentti SokeroPentti Sokero (-51) | RuokolRa | 20.3.51 | 83.12 | SB | |||
M60 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Ilkka VakkuriIlkka Vakkuri (-57) | TampU | 31.10.57 | 76.36 | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Elisa NeuvonenElisa Neuvonen (-91) | LappUM | 19.3.91 | 1.38.32 | SB | kk | ||
2 | Tiia KuikkaTiia Kuikka (-94) | LappUM | 30.11.94 | 1.39.56 | ||||
3 | Hele HaapaniemiHele Haapaniemi (-93) | EspTa | 15.11.93 | 1.42.52 | ||||
4 | Venla LaihoVenla Laiho (-95) | LaitJy | 12.6.95 | 1.50.39 | SB | |||
5 | Jonna KorpiJonna Korpi (-86) | IkurinVi | 21.12.86 | 2.07.46 | SB | |||
6 | Sanna RajalaSanna Rajala (-88) | VihdVie | 17.5.88 | 2.09.11 | SB | |||
7 | Jenni LahtinenJenni Lahtinen (-81) | IkurinVi | 16.7.81 | 2.16.41 | SB | |||
N22 20 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Enni NurmiEnni Nurmi (-98) | EspTa | 4.7.98 | 1.45.00 | PB | |||
2 | Elina HeikkinenElina Heikkinen (-97) | OulPy | 22.3.97 | 1.52.28 | PB | |||
N19 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Anniina KivimäkiAnniina Kivimäki (-99) | LapVi | 3.3.99 | 50.47 | PB | kk19 | 19-v. MM-raja | |
N17 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Heta VeikkolaHeta Veikkola (-03) | LapVi | 23.5.03 | 54.58 | PB | kk17 | (15-v. ka 15.) | |
2 | Venla-Nora NirkkonenVenla-Nora Nirkkonen (-01) | TurWei | 19.1.01 | 62.13 | SB | |||
3 | Inka SakkaraInka Sakkara (-02) | ElimVau | 21.8.02 | 63.27 | PB | |||
4 | Maria AntolaMaria Antola (-02) | LaitJy | 13.6.02 | 64.18 | PB | |||
5 | Hilda OilaHilda Oila (-04) | EspTa | 12.2.04 | 69.34 | PB | |||
N80 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Hanna LaurilaHanna Laurila (-35) | HämeenlTa | 11.6.35 | 49.43 | ||||
N75 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Hannele KivistöHannele Kivistö (-43) | Spove | 24.8.43 | 37.20 | SB | |||
2 | Ilona SandmanIlona Sandman (-43) | Spove | 29.3.43 | 43.27 | ||||
N65 5 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Asta SavukoskiAsta Savukoski (-49) | KerU | 2.3.49 | 39.28 | SB | |||
2 | Kirsti PiipariKirsti Piipari (-51) | HKV | 6.7.51 | 39.28 | SB | |||
N55 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Maijaliisa MertanenMaijaliisa Mertanen (-60) | VihdUV | 7.12.60 | 65.19 | SB | |||
2 | Tarja VakkuriTarja Vakkuri (-63) | TampU | 23.11.63 | 82.24 | SB | |||
N50 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Minna SuominenMinna Suominen (-65) | EsboIF | 24.1.65 | 68.50 | SB | |||
2 | Tiina StenvallTiina Stenvall (-67) | HKV | 5.12.67 | 81.21 | SB | |||
N45 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Ursula KoivunenUrsula Koivunen (-69) | EsboIF | 28.3.69 | 62.39 | SB | |||
2 | Virve ViljolaVirve Viljola (-70) | HKV | 27.1.70 | 65.16 | PB | |||
N40 10 km kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Anja LammiAnja Lammi (-77) | HKV | 23.9.77 | 82.40 | SB |
Kalevan maljan pisteet | ||||||
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 25 | |||||
Espoon Tapiot | 15 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 14 | |||||
Laitilan Jyske | 12 | |||||
Jalasjärven Jalas | 7 | |||||
Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | 7 | |||||
Naantalin Löyly | 7 | |||||
Ikurin Vire Tampere | 6 | |||||
Urjalan Urheilijat | 6 | |||||
Esbo Idrottsförening | 5 | |||||
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | 5 | |||||
Oulun Pyrintö | 5 | |||||
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 5 | |||||
Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä | 5 | |||||
Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola | 4 | |||||
Savonlinnan Riento | 4 | |||||
Vasa Idrottssällskap | 3 | |||||
Vihdin Viesti | 3 |