220 urheilijaa, 285 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 100 m | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Raimo VilénRaimo Vilén (-45) | HKV | 10.8.45 | 10,4h | ||||
2 | Zenon NowoszZenon Nowosz (-44) | POL | 6.2.44 | 10,4h | uk | |||
3 | Lucien Sainte-RoseLucien Sainte-Rose (-53) | FRA | 29.5.53 | 10,6h | uk | |||
4 | Markku PerttulaMarkku Perttula (-48) | TampPy | 30.10.48 | 10,6h | ||||
5 | John MwebiJohn Mwebi (-50) | KEN | 18.1.50 | 10,6h | uk | |||
6 | Julius SangJulius Sang (-48) | KEN | 19.9.48 | 10,7h | uk | |||
7 | Alex MutungaAlex Mutunga | KEN | 10,8h | uk | ||||
8 | Antti RajamäkiAntti Rajamäki (-52) | HKV | 14.7.52 | 11,6h | ||||
Alkuerät 27.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Antti RajamäkiAntti Rajamäki (-52) | HKV | 14.7.52 | 10,6h | ||||
2 | Zenon NowoszZenon Nowosz (-44) | POL | 6.2.44 | 10,6h | uk | |||
3 | Markku PerttulaMarkku Perttula (-48) | TampPy | 30.10.48 | 10,8h | ||||
4 | Julius SangJulius Sang (-48) | KEN | 19.9.48 | 10,9h | uk | |||
5 | Thorsten JohanssonThorsten Johansson (-50) | SWE | 9.10.50 | 10,9h | uk | |||
6 | Juhani JaakkolaJuhani Jaakkola (-45) | HKV | 16.7.45 | 11,0h | ||||
7 | Paul NjorogePaul Njoroge (-56) | KEN | 20.5.56 | 11,0h | uk | |||
2. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Raimo VilénRaimo Vilén (-45) | HKV | 10.8.45 | 10,5h | ||||
2 | John MwebiJohn Mwebi (-50) | KEN | 18.1.50 | 10,6h | uk | |||
3 | Lucien Sainte-RoseLucien Sainte-Rose (-53) | FRA | 29.5.53 | 10,6h | uk | |||
4 | Alex MutungaAlex Mutunga | KEN | 10,8h | uk | ||||
5 | Risto NieminenRisto Nieminen (-51) | HKV | 5.9.51 | 11,1h | ||||
6 | Per WesterlundPer Westerlund (-50) | HKV | 30.9.50 | 11,2h | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Ossi KarttunenOssi Karttunen (-48) | TainKi | 17.3.48 | 20,7h | ||||
2 | Aleksandr KorneljukAleksandr Korneljuk (-50) | URS | 28.6.50 | 21,0h | uk | |||
3 | Thorsten JohanssonThorsten Johansson (-50) | SWE | 9.10.50 | 21,1h | uk | |||
4 | Julius SangJulius Sang (-48) | KEN | 19.9.48 | 21,1h | uk | |||
5 | Markku PerttulaMarkku Perttula (-48) | TampPy | 30.10.48 | 21,3h | SB | |||
6 | Francisco GarciaFrancisco Garcia (-49) | ESP | 24.7.49 | 21,3h | uk | |||
7 | John MwebiJohn Mwebi (-50) | KEN | 18.1.50 | 21,3h | uk | |||
8 | Alex MutungaAlex Mutunga | KEN | 21,6h | uk | ||||
Alkuerät 28.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Aleksandr KorneljukAleksandr Korneljuk (-50) | URS | 28.6.50 | 21,3h | uk | |||
2 | Ossi KarttunenOssi Karttunen (-48) | TainKi | 17.3.48 | 21,4h | ||||
3 | Alex MutungaAlex Mutunga | KEN | 21,5h | uk | ||||
4 | Juhani JaakkolaJuhani Jaakkola (-45) | HKV | 16.7.45 | 22,5h | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: –0,3 | ||||||||
1 | Thorsten JohanssonThorsten Johansson (-50) | SWE | 9.10.50 | 21,4h | uk | |||
2 | Francisco GarciaFrancisco Garcia (-49) | ESP | 24.7.49 | 21,4h | uk | |||
3 | Julius SangJulius Sang (-48) | KEN | 19.9.48 | 21,4h | uk | |||
4 | John MwebiJohn Mwebi (-50) | KEN | 18.1.50 | 21,4h | uk | |||
5 | Markku PerttulaMarkku Perttula (-48) | TampPy | 30.10.48 | 21,6h | ||||
M 400 m | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Fred NewhouseFred Newhouse (-48) | USA | 8.11.48 | 45,4h | uk | |||
2 | Markku KukkoahoMarkku Kukkoaho (-46) | OulPy | 11.11.46 | 45,6h | SB | |||
3 | Francis MusyokiFrancis Musyoki (-53) | KEN | 53 | 45,8h | uk | |||
4 | Charles AsatiCharles Asati (-46) | KEN | 3.3.46 | 45,9h | uk | |||
5 | Anders FaagerAnders Faager (-47) | SWE | 3.4.47 | 46,1h | uk | |||
6 | Claver KamanyaClaver Kamanya (-47) | TAN | 25.3.47 | 46,8h | uk | |||
7 | Stig LönnqvistStig Lönnqvist (-49) | EsboIF | 12.4.49 | 47,7h | SB | |||
8 | Mulugueta TadesseMulugueta Tadesse (-47) | ETH | 14.7.47 | 48,0h | uk | |||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | William KoskeiWilliam Koskei (-47) | KEN | 28.12.47 | 47,5h | uk | |||
2 | Heikki HämäläinenHeikki Hämäläinen (-53) | PaimU | 12.4.53 | 48,3h | SB | |||
3 | Ulf RönnerUlf Rönner (-46) | SWE | 3.10.46 | 48,4h | uk | |||
4 | Andreu BallbeAndreu Ballbe (-52) | ESP | 31.10.52 | 48,7h | uk | |||
5 | Jouko KokkonenJouko Kokkonen (-50) | HKV | 10.9.50 | 52,0h | SB | |||
M 800 m | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Dave WottleDave Wottle (-50) | USA | 7.8.50 | 1.45,3h | uk | |||
2 | Dieter FrommDieter Fromm (-48) | GDR | 21.4.48 | 1.45,4h | uk | |||
3 | Mark WinzenriedMark Winzenried (-49) | USA | 13.10.49 | 1.46,4h | uk | |||
4 | Hans-Henning OhlertHans-Henning Ohlert (-52) | GDR | 23.9.52 | 1.46,9h | uk | |||
5 | Daniel OmwanzaDaniel Omwanza (-48) | KEN | 5.5.48 | 1.47,2h | uk | |||
6 | Vladimir PonomarjovVladimir Ponomarjov (-52) | URS | 10.8.52 | 1.47,6h | uk | |||
7 | Robert OukoRobert Ouko (-48) | KEN | 24.11.48 | 1.48,3h | uk | |||
8 | Mulugueta TadesseMulugueta Tadesse (-47) | ETH | 14.7.47 | 1.49,3h | uk | |||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Mike BoitMike Boit (-49) | KEN | 6.1.49 | 1.46,0h | uk | |||
2 | Cosmas SileiCosmas Silei (-48) | KEN | 10.9.48 | 1.46,8h | uk | |||
3 | Horst-Rüdiger SchlöskeHorst-Rüdiger Schlöske (-46) | GDR | 1.1.46 | 1.48,7h | uk | |||
4 | Markku TaskinenMarkku Taskinen (-52) | ViipU | 25.2.52 | 1.49,4h | ||||
5 | John DaviesJohn Davies (-49) | GBR | 17.1.49 | 1.49,5h | uk | |||
6 | Jaakko HonkanenJaakko Honkanen (-47) | MäntänVa | 29.10.47 | 1.50,2h | ||||
7 | Antonio FernandezAntonio Fernandez (-48) | ESP | 14.5.48 | 1.50,6h | uk | |||
8 | Erwin von ArxErwin von Arx | SUI | 1.53,0h | uk | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Filbert BayiFilbert Bayi (-53) | TAN | 23.6.53 | 3.34,6h | uk | |||
2 | Dave WottleDave Wottle (-50) | USA | 7.8.50 | 3.36,2h | uk | |||
3 | Ben JipchoBen Jipcho (-43) | KEN | 1.3.43 | 3.36,6h | uk | |||
4 | Jacques BoxbergerJacques Boxberger (-49) | FRA | 16.4.49 | 3.36,8h | uk | |||
5 | Francesco AreseFrancesco Arese (-44) | ITA | 13.4.44 | 3.36,8h | uk | |||
6 | Pekka PäivärintaPekka Päivärinta (-49) | TuUL | 4.5.49 | 3.37,2h | PB | pe | (ka 5.) | |
7 | Mike BoitMike Boit (-49) | KEN | 6.1.49 | 3.37,6h | uk | |||
8 | Vladimir PantelejVladimir Pantelej (-45) | URS | 3.5.45 | 3.37,8h | uk | |||
9 | Tom Birger HansenTom Birger Hansen (-48) | DEN | 25.2.48 | 3.37,8h | uk | |||
10 | André De HertogheAndré De Hertoghe (-41) | BEL | 19.4.41 | 3.38,0h | uk | |||
11 | Steve PrefontaineSteve Prefontaine (-51) | USA | 25.1.51 | 3.38,1h | uk | |||
12 | Yohannes MohamedYohannes Mohamed (-48) | ETH | 21.1.48 | 3.38,4h | uk | |||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Francesco Dal CorsoFrancesco Dal Corso (-48) | ITA | 31.10.48 | 3.40,8h | uk | |||
2 | Vladimir ZatonskiVladimir Zatonski (-53) | URS | 23.3.53 | 3.41,6h | uk | |||
3 | Daniel OmwanzaDaniel Omwanza (-48) | KEN | 5.5.48 | 3.41,6h | uk | |||
4 | Francisco MoreraFrancisco Morera (-52) | ESP | 16.7.52 | 3.42,2h | uk | |||
5 | Jouko NiskanenJouko Niskanen (-43) | SotkJy | 10.5.43 | 3.42,5h | SB | |||
6 | Cosmas SileiCosmas Silei (-48) | KEN | 10.9.48 | 3.42,7h | uk | |||
7 | Jean-Paul VillainJean-Paul Villain (-46) | FRA | 1.11.46 | 3.43,0h | uk | |||
8 | Shibrou RegassaShibrou Regassa (-44) | ETH | 14.7.44 | 3.43,7h | uk | |||
9 | Rolf OlsenRolf Olsen | NOR | 3.44,0h | uk | ||||
10 | Wilson WaigwaWilson Waigwa (-49) | KEN | 15.2.49 | 3.44,1h | uk | |||
11 | Antonio FernandezAntonio Fernandez (-48) | ESP | 14.5.48 | 3.44,1h | uk | |||
12 | Jouko SantanenJouko Santanen (-52) | MaarRei | 5.9.52 | 3.45,4h | ||||
M 5000 m | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Emiel PuttemansEmiel Puttemans (-47) | BEL | 8.10.47 | 13.19,6h | uk | |||
2 | Steve PrefontaineSteve Prefontaine (-51) | USA | 25.1.51 | 13.22,4h | uk | |||
3 | Paul MosePaul Mose (-49) | KEN | 15.5.49 | 13.23,2h | uk | |||
4 | David BlackDavid Black (-52) | GBR | 2.10.52 | 13.24,6h | uk | |||
5 | Lasse VirénLasse Virén (-49) | MyrskMy | 22.7.49 | 13.28,0h | SB | |||
6 | Jos HermensJos Hermens (-50) | NED | 8.1.50 | 13.31,2h | uk | |||
7 | Joshua KimetoJoshua Kimeto (-52) | KEN | 17.3.52 | 13.32,8h | uk | |||
8 | Willy PolleunisWilly Polleunis (-47) | BEL | 27.12.47 | 13.43,0h | uk | |||
9 | Detlef UhlemannDetlef Uhlemann (-49) | GFR | 24.9.49 | 13.43,8h | uk | |||
10 | Javier AlvarezJavier Alvarez (-43) | ESP | 18.12.43 | 13.46,0h | uk | |||
11 | Risto Ala-KorpiRisto Ala-Korpi (-50) | ViipU | 17.8.50 | 13.48,4h | ||||
12 | Seppo TuominenSeppo Tuominen (-43) | MyrskMy | 9.7.43 | 14.01,8h | ||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Léon SchotsLéon Schots (-52) | BEL | 11.6.52 | 13.43,8h | uk | |||
2 | Tolossa KotuTolossa Kotu (-50) | ETH | 15.3.50 | 13.45,8h | uk | |||
3 | Shibrou RegassaShibrou Regassa (-44) | ETH | 14.7.44 | 13.48,0h | uk | |||
4 | Fernando CerradaFernando Cerrada (-54) | ESP | 21.8.54 | 13.50,0h | uk | |||
5 | Suleiman NyambuiSuleiman Nyambui (-53) | TAN | 13.2.53 | 13.55,4h | uk | |||
6 | Fernandez GaytanFernandez Gaytan | ESP | 13.59,2h | uk | ||||
7 | Juhani Väli-MattilaJuhani Väli-Mattila (-46) | UudRoi | 11.3.46 | 14.00,0h | ||||
8 | Santiago de la ParteSantiago de la Parte (-48) | ESP | 18.8.48 | 14.12,4h | uk | |||
9 | Vicente EgidoVicente Egido (-47) | ESP | 22.3.47 | 14.13,6h | uk | |||
M 10000 m | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
1 | Richard JumaRichard Juma (-45) | KEN | 19.7.45 | 28.15,2h | uk | |||
2 | Paul MosePaul Mose (-49) | KEN | 15.5.49 | 28.16,4h | uk | |||
3 | Mariano HaroMariano Haro (-40) | ESP | 27.5.40 | 28.18,0h | uk | |||
4 | Patrick KiingiPatrick Kiingi | KEN | 28.29,4h | uk | ||||
5 | Edmundo WarnkeEdmundo Warnke (-51) | CHI | 3.7.51 | 28.36,2h | uk | |||
6 | Fikru DeguefaFikru Deguefa (-45) | ETH | 8.5.45 | 28.38,8h | uk | |||
7 | Seppo TuominenSeppo Tuominen (-43) | MyrskMy | 9.7.43 | 28.47,2h | ||||
8 | Seppo MatelaSeppo Matela (-43) | OulNMKY | 6.10.43 | 28.52,6h | SB | |||
9 | Seppo NikkariSeppo Nikkari (-48) | KaipVi | 6.2.48 | 28.55,2h | ||||
10 | Juan HidalgoJuan Hidalgo (-45) | ESP | 16.12.45 | 28.59,4h | uk | |||
11 | Lasse VirénLasse Virén (-49) | MyrskMy | 22.7.49 | 29.05,8h | ||||
12 | Jose Luis RuizJose Luis Ruiz (-52) | ESP | 9.5.52 | 29.06,0h | uk | |||
13 | Kaarlo MaaninkaKaarlo Maaninka (-53) | PosPy | 25.12.53 | 29.08,0h | SB | |||
14 | Carlos GarciaCarlos Garcia (-46) | ESP | 23.11.46 | 29.08,2h | uk | |||
15 | Rauno MattilaRauno Mattila (-41) | VuoksVe | 16.11.41 | 29.09,6h | SB | |||
16 | Philip NdooPhilip Ndoo (-46) | KEN | 3.9.46 | 29.18,8h | uk | |||
17 | Pekka TiihonenPekka Tiihonen (-47) | HämeenlTa | 29.6.47 | 29.20,0h | ||||
18 | Noel TijouNoel Tijou (-41) | FRA | 12.12.41 | 29.21,0h | uk | |||
19 | Reino PaukkonenReino Paukkonen (-45) | JyväskKU | 20.9.45 | 29.21,0h | ||||
20 | Tegle FetesaTegle Fetesa | ETH | 29.47,0h | uk | ||||
21 | Martti KiilholmaMartti Kiilholma (-50) | KankU | 3.6.50 | 29.54,0h | ||||
22 | Matti SalonenMatti Salonen (-51) | KU-58 | 12.8.51 | 29.58,0h | ||||
23 | Kalevi TikkaKalevi Tikka (-44) | LieksU | 1.7.44 | 29.59,8h | ||||
24 | Kyösti TakkinenKyösti Takkinen (-47) | JyväskKU | 1.5.47 | 30.01,4h | ||||
25 | Vilho PaajanenVilho Paajanen (-46) | VuoksU | 11.7.46 | 30.07,0h | ||||
26 | Matti LiimatainenMatti Liimatainen (-48) | MäntsU | 9.8.48 | 30.35,6h | ||||
M 3000 m esteet/SC | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
1 | Ben JipchoBen Jipcho (-43) | KEN | 1.3.43 | 8.14,0h | uk | |||
2 | Anders GärderudAnders Gärderud (-46) | SWE | 28.8.46 | 8.21,2h | uk | |||
3 | Evans MogakaEvans Mogaka (-49) | KEN | 21.12.49 | 8.24,0h | uk | |||
4 | Willi WagnerWilli Wagner (-41) | GFR | 3.10.41 | 8.26,2h | uk | |||
5 | Kazimierz MarandaKazimierz Maranda (-47) | POL | 23.2.47 | 8.27,6h | uk | |||
6 | Tapio KantanenTapio Kantanen (-49) | ViipU | 31.5.49 | 8.28,8h | ||||
7 | Jan VojeJan Voje (-42) | NOR | 5.12.42 | 8.29,8h | uk | |||
8 | Jean-Paul VillainJean-Paul Villain (-46) | FRA | 1.11.46 | 8.34,0h | uk | |||
9 | Jouko KuhaJouko Kuha (-39) | KaipVi | 30.9.39 | 8.36,0h | ||||
10 | Tapio MikkolaTapio Mikkola (-41) | JanJa | 8.6.41 | 8.38,2h | PB | (ka 30.) | ||
11 | Arne RisaArne Risa (-44) | NOR | 5.5.44 | 8.54,4h | uk | |||
12 | Philip NdooPhilip Ndoo (-46) | KEN | 3.9.46 | 8.59,0h | uk | |||
13 | Juha ParviainenJuha Parviainen (-45) | JyväskKU | 5.5.45 | 9.01,0h | ||||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
Tuuli: +0,1 | ||||||||
1 | Rod MilburnRod Milburn (-50) | USA | 18.5.50 | 13,3h | uk | |||
2 | Miroslaw WodzynskiMiroslaw Wodzynski (-51) | POL | 13.7.51 | 13,4h | uk | |||
3 | Frank SiebeckFrank Siebeck (-49) | GDR | 17.8.49 | 13,6h | uk | |||
4 | Fatwell KimaiyoFatwell Kimaiyo (-47) | KEN | 1.7.47 | 13,6h | uk | |||
5 | Anatoli MoshiasviliAnatoli Moshiasvili (-50) | URS | 11.3.50 | 13,9h | uk | |||
6 | Ralph MannRalph Mann (-49) | USA | 16.6.49 | 14,1h | uk | |||
7 | Pauli PursiainenPauli Pursiainen (-49) | KerU | 9.6.49 | 14,1h | SB | |||
8 | Kenth OlssonKenth Olsson (-45) | SWE | 14.8.45 | 14,9h | uk | |||
Alkuerät 28.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: +1,3 | ||||||||
1 | Rod MilburnRod Milburn (-50) | USA | 18.5.50 | 13,5h | uk | |||
2 | Frank SiebeckFrank Siebeck (-49) | GDR | 17.8.49 | 13,6h | uk | |||
3 | Miroslaw WodzynskiMiroslaw Wodzynski (-51) | POL | 13.7.51 | 13,6h | uk | |||
4 | Pauli PursiainenPauli Pursiainen (-49) | KerU | 9.6.49 | 14,4h | ||||
5 | Benjamin KandieBenjamin Kandie | KEN | 14,8h | uk | ||||
6 | Erkki PaakkinenErkki Paakkinen (-49) | HeinI | 31.8.49 | 15,0h | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Fatwell KimaiyoFatwell Kimaiyo (-47) | KEN | 1.7.47 | 13,8h | uk | |||
2 | Anatoli MoshiasviliAnatoli Moshiasvili (-50) | URS | 11.3.50 | 14,0h | uk | |||
3 | Ralph MannRalph Mann (-49) | USA | 16.6.49 | 14,6h | uk | |||
4 | Kenth OlssonKenth Olsson (-45) | SWE | 14.8.45 | 14,8h | uk | |||
5 | Juha TammelinJuha Tammelin (-50) | TuUL | 24.8.50 | 15,0h | ||||
6 | Gunnar BohgardGunnar Bohgard (-51) | SWE | 10.3.51 | 15,0h | uk | |||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | John Akii-BuaJohn Akii-Bua (-49) | UGA | 3.12.49 | 49,3h | uk | |||
2 | Ralph MannRalph Mann (-49) | USA | 16.6.49 | 49,6h | uk | |||
3 | Fatwell KimaiyoFatwell Kimaiyo (-47) | KEN | 1.7.47 | 50,4h | uk | |||
4 | William KoskeiWilliam Koskei (-47) | KEN | 28.12.47 | 50,9h | uk | |||
5 | Steve BlackSteve Black (-49) | GBR | 10.8.49 | 51,1h | uk | |||
6 | Ari SalinAri Salin (-47) | LohjLou | 20.1.47 | 51,1h | ||||
7 | Hansjörg WirzHansjörg Wirz (-43) | SUI | 9.6.43 | 52,2h | uk | |||
8 | Manuel SorianoManuel Soriano (-45) | SUI | 8.12.45 | 52,5h | uk | |||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Heinz HoferHeinz Hofer (-46) | SUI | 18.4.46 | 51,4h | uk | |||
2 | Reijo KoivuReijo Koivu (-47) | MäntsU | 26.6.47 | 52,0h | ||||
3 | Hans AnderssonHans Andersson (-45) | SWE | 20.8.45 | 52,7h | uk | |||
4 | Kenth OlssonKenth Olsson (-45) | SWE | 14.8.45 | 53,0h | uk | |||
5 | Jarmo SeppäJarmo Seppä (-53) | TampPy | 12.4.53 | 53,4h | SB | |||
6 | Markku ViinanenMarkku Viinanen (-52) | TainKi | 11.3.52 | 53,4h | ||||
7 | Keijo LilleKeijo Lille (-46) | HamTa | 3.6.46 | 54,5h | ||||
8 | Jouko KokkonenJouko Kokkonen (-50) | HKV | 10.9.50 | 54,6h | ||||
M Korkeus/HJ | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lasse ViskariLasse Viskari (-46) | ViipU | 19.4.46 | 2,10 | ||||
2,04/XXO 2,10/O 2,14/XXX | ||||||||
2 | Asko PesonenAsko Pesonen (-43) | IisVi | 15.4.43 | 2,10 | ||||
2,00/O 2,05/XO 2,10/XO 2,14/XXX | ||||||||
3 | Tim HeikkilaTim Heikkila | USA | 2,05 | uk | ||||
2,05/O 2,10/XXX | ||||||||
4 | Erkki MakkonenErkki Makkonen (-46) | LeppSi | 27.8.46 | 1,90 | ||||
1,90/O 1,95/XXX | ||||||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kjell IsakssonKjell Isaksson (-46) | SWE | 28.2.46 | 5,10 | uk | |||
5,10/XO PB 5,20/- 5,30/XXX | ||||||||
2 | Antti KalliomäkiAntti Kalliomäki (-47) | SiikSi | 8.1.47 | 5,00 | ||||
4,80/XO 4,90/- 5,00/O 5,10/- 5,20/XXX | ||||||||
3 | Hans LagerqvistHans Lagerqvist (-40) | SWE | 28.4.40 | 5,00 | uk | |||
5,00/XO PB 5,10/- 5,20/XXX | ||||||||
4 | Veli AartolahtiVeli Aartolahti (-47) | SysmSi | 25.9.47 | 4,60 | ||||
4,60/O 4,80/XXX | ||||||||
5 | Juhani JuoksukangasJuhani Juoksukangas (-49) | OulunkTä | 20.12.49 | 4,60 | ||||
4,60/XO 4,80/XXX | ||||||||
5 | Peter von ArxPeter von Arx | SUI | 4,60 | uk | ||||
4,60/XO 4,80/XXX | ||||||||
M Pituus/LJ | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
1 | Randy WilliamsRandy Williams (-53) | USA | 23.8.53 | 7,95 | +1,6 | uk | ||
7,57/0.6 7,67/0.4 X 7,95/1.6 7,54/1.4 7,80/1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Ari VäänänenAri Väänänen (-47) | KarhTU | 26.8.47 | 7,86 | +0,7 | |||
7,69/2.4 7,78/1.3 7,85/0.7 X X X | ||||||||
3 | Viktor SanejevViktor Sanejev (-45) | URS | 3.10.45 | 7,42 | +0,4 | uk | ||
7,26/0.5 7,42/0.4 7,33/0.1 7,40/1.8 7,40/1.4 7,31/0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Kari PalmenKari Palmen (-46) | HKV | 10.3.46 | 7,25 | ||||
5 | Tapani TaavitsainenTapani Taavitsainen (-44) | ViipU | 17.6.44 | 7,24 | ||||
6 | Bjarne HolmbomBjarne Holmbom (-43) | PargIF | 28.9.43 | 7,04 | ||||
7 | Heikki HeiniöHeikki Heiniö (-46) | HKV | 14.8.46 | 7,02 | ||||
8 | Erik JanssonErik Jansson (-46) | HelsKT | 21.4.46 | 6,90 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
1 | Viktor SanejevViktor Sanejev (-45) | URS | 3.10.45 | 16,49 | +0,6 | uk | ||
16,03/0.8 16,49/0.6 16,33/0.4 16,45 16,44/0.2 16,36/0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Esa RinneEsa Rinne (-43) | HelsKT | 3.5.43 | 16,43 | +2,2 | |||
16,43/2.2 X X 14,00/0.6 X 16,23 | ||||||||
3 | Abraham MunabiAbraham Munabi (-40) | UGA | 19.12.40 | 15,55 | +1,0 | uk | ||
14,93/1.2 PB 15,55/1.0 PB X 15,21/1.2 15,38/0.4 X | ||||||||
4 | Erik JanssonErik Jansson (-46) | HelsKT | 21.4.46 | 14,92 | ||||
5 | Stefan von GerichStefan von Gerich (-51) | IK-32 | 26.9.51 | 14,70 | ||||
6 | Arno KröhanArno Kröhan (-46) | HelsKT | 22.4.46 | 14,39 | ||||
M Kuula/SP | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
1 | Matti YrjöläMatti Yrjölä (-38) | KyröskPo | 26.3.38 | 19,03 | ||||
18,69 19,03 18,89 18,50 18,91 X | ||||||||
2 | Bo GrahnBo Grahn (-47) | EsboIF | 6.10.47 | 18,45 | ||||
X 17,65 X X X 18,45 | ||||||||
3 | Pekka AhngerPekka Ahnger (-42) | HelsPV | 3.7.42 | 18,39 | ||||
18,30 18,39 X X X 18,39 | ||||||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
1 | Ricky BruchRicky Bruch (-46) | SWE | 2.7.46 | 64,14 | uk | |||
63,04 64,14 X 63,86 X X | ||||||||
2 | Pentti KahmaPentti Kahma (-43) | AlavVi | 3.12.43 | 63,58 | ||||
62,18 63,58 X 61,24 60,60 X | ||||||||
3 | Markku TuokkoMarkku Tuokko (-51) | LohjU | 24.6.51 | 61,34 | ||||
61,34 60,42 X 61,02 60,82 X | ||||||||
4 | Jorma RinneJorma Rinne (-36) | HämeenlTa | 20.4.36 | 60,84 | ||||
60,20 60,84 X X X 59,58 | ||||||||
5 | Juhani TuomolaJuhani Tuomola (-42) | TurRie | 3.6.42 | 59,02 | ||||
56,00 59,02 58,66 58,38 X X | ||||||||
6 | Igor SpasovhodskiIgor Spasovhodski (-48) | URS | 1.5.48 | 58,44 | uk | |||
56,04 54,78 56,60 55,46 58,44 57,56 | ||||||||
M Moukari/HT | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
1 | Anatoli BondartshukAnatoli Bondartshuk (-40) | URS | 31.5.40 | 71,15 | uk | |||
71,15 69,92 68,50 69,42 X X | ||||||||
2 | Raimo SavinainenRaimo Savinainen (-45) | RaumU | 11.2.45 | 64,68 | ||||
62,76 64,08 X 64,68 X X | ||||||||
3 | Hannu VuorelaHannu Vuorela (-46) | HKV | 22.12.46 | 64,32 | ||||
64,26 X 63,36 X 64,32 62,48 | ||||||||
4 | Harri HuhtalaHarri Huhtala (-52) | TammRy | 13.8.52 | 63,94 | ||||
5 | Hannu PolviHannu Polvi (-48) | HämeenlTa | 29.11.48 | 60,22 | ||||
6 | Matti JärvensivuMatti Järvensivu (-49) | TampPy | 27.2.49 | 59,54 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
1 | Hannu SiitonenHannu Siitonen (-49) | SaarU | 18.3.49 | 89,54 | ||||
89,54 86,92 86,04 86,56 85,52 81,54 | ||||||||
2 | Janis LusisJanis Lusis (-39) | URS | 19.5.39 | 87,44 | uk | |||
X 72,12 86,22 87,44 X 80,80 | ||||||||
3 | Jorma KinnunenJorma Kinnunen (-41) | ÄänekU | 15.12.41 | 84,34 | ||||
77,84 X 84,34 80,68 82,24 X | ||||||||
4 | Veikko PakarinenVeikko Pakarinen (-49) | ViipU | 20.5.49 | 79,70 | PB | (ka 63.) | ||
79,70 PB 77,98 X X X 74,84 | ||||||||
5 | Lolesio TuitaLolesio Tuita (-43) | FRA | 15.7.43 | 79,32 | uk | |||
6 | Pekka LappalainenPekka Lappalainen (-47) | TampPy | 3.12.47 | 76,70 | ||||
7 | Seppo HovinenSeppo Hovinen (-51) | NokPy | 4.2.51 | 74,16 | ||||
8 | Pentti KipinoinenPentti Kipinoinen (-41) | MäntsU | 7.6.41 | 73,68 | ||||
P14 1000 m | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Raine LehtoRaine Lehto (-59) | TurTo | 31.7.59 | 2.42,1h | PB | (15-v. ka 26.) (14-v. ka 16.) | ||
2 | Lasse TallqvistLasse Tallqvist (-59) | KarisIK | 59 | 2.48,9h | PB | |||
3 | Henry MalmbergHenry Malmberg | ViherlVei | 2.49,3h | PB | ||||
4 | Kauko KarjalainenKauko Karjalainen (-59) | KerimU | 2.3.59 | 2.49,3h | PB | |||
5 | Juha PinomäkiJuha Pinomäki (-59) | PorvU | 1.1.59 | 2.50,4h | PB | |||
6 | Peik SjöholmPeik Sjöholm (-59) | HelsIFK | 59 | 2.52,1h | PB | |||
7 | Ilkka ÄyräväinenIlkka Äyräväinen (-60) | HKV | 28.2.60 | 2.52,8h | SB | (13-v. ka 57.) | ||
8 | Arto NironenArto Nironen (-59) | HKV | 17.4.59 | 2.53,1h | PB | |||
9 | Jarmo KujalaJarmo Kujala (-59) | PeräsToi | 23.2.59 | 2.53,5h | PB | |||
13 | Jukka AhdeJukka Ahde (-59) | KotkI | 18.6.59 | 2.56,0h | PB | |||
15 | Lars SörensenLars Sörensen (-59) | RaisKu | 13.2.59 | 2.56,5h | ||||
16 | Tommy EkblomTommy Ekblom (-59) | PorvU | 20.9.59 | 2.58,0h | PB | |||
19 | Markku Iso-IlomäkiMarkku Iso-Ilomäki (-60) | KokemKV | 10.1.60 | 3.01,3h | SB | |||
21 | Timo KoskinenTimo Koskinen (-62) | RuskY | 8.1.62 | 3.02,0h | ||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Jarmo HimmaJarmo Himma (-59) | EspTa | 59 | 2.53,2h | PB | |||
2 | Jari JunnaJari Junna (-59) | VuoksU | 59 | 2.53,3h | ||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 200 m | ||||||||
27.6. | ||||||||
Tuuli: 0,0 | ||||||||
1 | Mona-Lisa PursiainenMona-Lisa Pursiainen (-51) | GamlakIF | 21.6.51 | 23,1h | ||||
2 | Ellen StropahlEllen Stropahl (-52) | GFR | 27.7.52 | 23,1h | uk | |||
3 | Marika LindholmMarika Lindholm (-48) | HangöIK | 14.4.48 | 23,8h | SB | |||
4 | Barbro AhonenBarbro Ahonen (-53) | EsboIF | 5.2.53 | 25,4h | ||||
5 | Soile HänninenSoile Hänninen (-54) | HangöIK | 22.11.54 | 26,1h | ||||
6 | Lea AaltonenLea Aaltonen (-53) | HollU | 26.4.53 | 26,4h | ||||
7 | Tuuli HeinonenTuuli Heinonen (-56) | KorsKai | 20.12.56 | 26,4h | SB | |||
8 | Irma LaurilaIrma Laurila (-51) | IlmajKi | 6.12.51 | 26,8h | ||||
T14 800 m | ||||||||
28.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | Merja VuorinenMerja Vuorinen (-59) | LeppSi | 23.4.59 | 2.18,0h | ||||
2 | Anne KollinAnne Kollin (-59) | VammsVoi | 16.2.59 | 2.19,0h | ||||
3 | Leena LummeLeena Lumme (-59) | KerU | 4.3.59 | 2.19,8h | SB | |||
4 | Sirkka LampioSirkka Lampio (-60) | LeppSi | 27.2.60 | 2.20,6h | SB | (13-v. ka 38.) | ||
5 | Kati KulonenKati Kulonen (-59) | RaisKu | 26.10.59 | 2.20,8h | PB | |||
6 | Anne TuominenAnne Tuominen (-59) | LaitJy | 12.2.59 | 2.23,8h | PB | |||
7 | Tuija PuhakainenTuija Puhakainen (-61) | SulkTa | 1.11.61 | 2.29,0h | ||||
8 | Lea Kylä-KailaLea Kylä-Kaila (-59) | LaitJy | 20.2.59 | 2.30,2h | SB | |||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Anne AromaaAnne Aromaa (-59) | TampU | 18.5.59 | 2.24,2h | SB | |||
2 | Soile HeiriläSoile Heirilä (-60) | LaitJy | 3.11.60 | 2.24,8h | PB | |||
3 | Leena JaatinenLeena Jaatinen (-60) | KyrVoi | 1.10.60 | 2.26,4h | ||||
4 | Tarja LeppäniemiTarja Leppäniemi (-62) | KerU | 3.2.62 | 2.29,4h | SB | (11-v. ka 12.) |