99 urheilijaa, 117 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 200 m | ||||||||
1 | Håkan LindbergHåkan Lindberg (-45) | IFÅland-M | 5.11.45 | 22,4h | ||||
2 | Risto HarneRisto Harne (-45) | NaantLöy | 14.11.45 | 22,6h | ||||
3 | Jaakko SiltanenJaakko Siltanen (-41) | TuUL | 21.1.41 | 22,9h | ||||
4 | Pertti YlitaloPertti Ylitalo (-46) | LoimVoi | 12.8.46 | 23,3h | ||||
5 | Paavo VainioPaavo Vainio (-41) | LoimVoi | 31.3.41 | 23,4h | ||||
6 | Martti HeleniusMartti Helenius (-42) | TuUL | 15.5.42 | 25,6h | ||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Risto HarneRisto Harne (-45) | NaantLöy | 14.11.45 | 22,5h | ||||
2 | Jaakko SiltanenJaakko Siltanen (-41) | TuUL | 21.1.41 | 23,0h | ||||
3 | Paavo VainioPaavo Vainio (-41) | LoimVoi | 31.3.41 | 23,5h | ||||
4 | Roger RauteliusRoger Rautelius (-44) | KimSF | 8.8.44 | 23,9h | PB | |||
5 | Juhani MäättäJuhani Määttä (-47) | LoimVoi | 16.8.47 | 24,0h | PB | |||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Håkan LindbergHåkan Lindberg (-45) | IFÅland-M | 5.11.45 | 23,2h | ||||
2 | Martti HeleniusMartti Helenius (-42) | TuUL | 15.5.42 | 23,3h | ||||
3 | Pertti YlitaloPertti Ylitalo (-46) | LoimVoi | 12.8.46 | 23,7h | ||||
4 | Teuvo LeanderssonTeuvo Leandersson (-44) | TurTo | 1.8.44 | 24,3h | PB | |||
M 800 m | ||||||||
1 | Teuvo LappalainenTeuvo Lappalainen (-45) | JoensKa | 12.3.45 | 1.51,7h | PB | |||
2 | Raimo KarsikasRaimo Karsikas (-43) | PaattPa | 4.11.43 | 1.52,1h | ||||
3 | Aimo MehtonenAimo Mehtonen (-45) | EsboIF | 24.9.45 | 1.53,4h | ||||
4 | Rainer RönnRainer Rönn (-41) | HelsIFK | 21.12.41 | 1.53,5h | ||||
5 | Harald BjonHarald Bjon (-43) | GamlakIF | 29.3.43 | 1.53,8h | PB | |||
6 | Rune HolménRune Holmén (-45) | HelsIFK | 5.8.45 | 1.54,9h | ||||
7 | Reijo AuvainenReijo Auvainen (-44) | TuUL | 23.5.44 | 1.56,1h | ||||
8 | Tarmo LuotoTarmo Luoto (-47) | LauttLu | 28.4.47 | 1.57,0h | ||||
9 | Harry KarlamaHarry Karlama (-41) | HelsIFK | 2.5.41 | 2.00,0h | SB | |||
10 | Markku LaineMarkku Laine (-48) | TurTo | 3.1.48 | 2.02,4h | PB | |||
11 | Martti LönnbergMartti Lönnberg (-43) | RU-38 | 30.10.43 | 2.04,6h | PB | |||
M 1500 m | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 | István JónyIstván Jóny (-40) | HUN | 2.10.40 | 3.50,6h | uk | |||
2 | Simo SalorantaSimo Saloranta (-34) | TuUL | 12.12.34 | 3.52,5h | ||||
3 | Olavi HedmanOlavi Hedman (-47) | PaimU | 12.2.47 | 3.54,0h | ||||
4 | Bruce NyströmBruce Nyström (-45) | IFSibboV | 3.8.45 | 3.56,2h | ||||
5 | Keijo UotilaKeijo Uotila (-46) | SomE | 14.5.46 | 4.00,8h | ||||
6 | Olavi SuomalainenOlavi Suomalainen (-47) | KokemKV | 27.3.47 | 4.01,6h | ||||
7 | Allan KorpiAllan Korpi (-35) | IFÅland-M | 21.7.35 | 4.07,8h | ||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 | Jorma UutelaJorma Uutela (-46) | SomE | 24.3.46 | 4.02,5h | ||||
2 | Tauno Iso-TryykäriTauno Iso-Tryykäri (-40) | LauttLu | 6.7.40 | 4.04,8h | ||||
3 | Mauno HörkköMauno Hörkkö (-40) | NaantLöy | 17.12.40 | 4.06,2h | SB | |||
4 | Osmo KauranenOsmo Kauranen (-45) | PyhäjPo | 27.1.45 | 4.09,0h | PB | |||
5 | Raimo VerhoRaimo Verho (-43) | TuUL | 27.9.43 | 4.09,0h | ||||
6 | Raimo VuoriRaimo Vuori (-39) | KöylLa | 11.8.39 | 4.09,8h | SB | |||
7 | Olavi KivimäkiOlavi Kivimäki (-45) | TuUL | 19.11.45 | 4.12,2h | SB | |||
8 | Pentti RailoPentti Railo | LohjU | 4.13,5h | PB | ||||
9 | Ilmari KaukinenIlmari Kaukinen | TurRie | 4.18,2h | PB | ||||
10 | Matti HeikkolaMatti Heikkola (-49) | NaantLöy | 22.6.49 | 4.22,4h | SB | |||
11 | Arto SiitonenArto Siitonen (-46) | EurRai | 46 | 4.23,4h | PB | |||
12 | Reino MarkuReino Marku (-49) | NousSu | 11.10.49 | 4.26,4h | SB | |||
13 | Lasse NurmiLasse Nurmi (-47) | TurTo | 3.3.47 | 4.29,0h | SB | |||
M 3000 m | ||||||||
1 | Mikko Ala-LeppilampiMikko Ala-Leppilampi (-43) | KaipVi | 24.7.43 | 8.05,6h | ||||
2 | György KissGyörgy Kiss (-36) | HUN | 1.3.36 | 8.06,2h | uk | |||
3 | István KissIstván Kiss (-40) | HUN | 7.5.40 | 8.10,0h | uk | |||
4 | Jouko KuhaJouko Kuha (-39) | KaipVi | 30.9.39 | 8.16,2h | ||||
5 | Jorma VirtanenJorma Virtanen (-39) | TampPy | 16.10.39 | 8.17,4h | PB | |||
6 | Pentti LönnbergPentti Lönnberg (-47) | RU-38 | 30.7.47 | 8.36,0h | ||||
7 | Risto LindströmRisto Lindström (-42) | TurTo | 21.4.42 | 8.37,4h | SB | |||
8 | Eino NirkkonenEino Nirkkonen (-34) | JokJä | 17.11.34 | 8.38,4h | SB | |||
M 110 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
1 | Heikki PetäjäinenHeikki Petäjäinen (-43) | TuUL | 11.9.43 | 16,2h | ||||
2 | Veikko PuikkonenVeikko Puikkonen (-48) | TuUL | 5.5.48 | 16,3h | ||||
3 | Jorma RömpöttiJorma Römpötti (-47) | RaisKu | 22.9.47 | 16,8h | ||||
4 | Juhani SyrjäläJuhani Syrjälä (-49) | KokemKV | 9.4.49 | 17,0h | ||||
5 | Aulis LahtiAulis Lahti (-40) | RaisKu | 25.4.40 | 17,7h | ||||
M 400 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
1 | Sune KewinSune Kewin (-36) | SkogbyIK | 12.5.36 | 54,4h | ||||
2 | Timo TuominenTimo Tuominen (-41) | EurRai | 30.9.41 | 55,3h | ||||
3 | Tage TörnTage Törn (-41) | LovTor | 25.3.41 | 56,1h | ||||
4 | Pasi WallinPasi Wallin (-42) | EurRai | 6.9.42 | 56,3h | SB | |||
5 | Ole ÅbergOle Åberg (-45) | PargIF | 45 | 57,8h | ||||
6 | Kari SävelkoskiKari Sävelkoski (-41) | TuUL | 12.12.41 | 58,6h | ||||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Sune KewinSune Kewin (-36) | SkogbyIK | 12.5.36 | 56,3h | ||||
2 | Kari SävelkoskiKari Sävelkoski (-41) | TuUL | 12.12.41 | 56,8h | SB | |||
3 | Pasi WallinPasi Wallin (-42) | EurRai | 6.9.42 | 57,0h | ||||
4 | Heikki SaloHeikki Salo (-41) | LohjU | 5.10.41 | 57,8h | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tage TörnTage Törn (-41) | LovTor | 25.3.41 | 57,3h | ||||
2 | Timo TuominenTimo Tuominen (-41) | EurRai | 30.9.41 | 57,5h | ||||
3 | Ole ÅbergOle Åberg (-45) | PargIF | 45 | 58,3h | ||||
4 | Kaj-Erik KewinKaj-Erik Kewin (-41) | SkogbyIK | 41 | 58,6h | ||||
5 | Heikki ViherlaaksoHeikki Viherlaakso (-44) | PaattPa | 28.2.44 | 59,5h | ||||
M Seiväs/PV | ||||||||
1 | Ron MorrisRon Morris (-35) | USA | 27.4.35 | 4,80 | uk | |||
3 | Auvo PehkorantaAuvo Pehkoranta (-41) | RU-38 | 17.11.41 | 4,70 | ||||
3 | Risto IvanoffRisto Ivanoff (-45) | TurTo | 5.7.45 | 4,70 | ||||
4 | Veikko MäkeläVeikko Mäkelä (-45) | NaantLöy | 17.7.45 | 4,20 | ||||
5 | Olavi PenttiläOlavi Penttilä (-47) | TuUL | 25.6.47 | 3,80 | ||||
M Kolmiloikka/TJ | ||||||||
1 | Bjarne HolmbomBjarne Holmbom (-43) | PargIF | 28.9.43 | 15,01 | +1,8 | SB | ||
2 | Matti KoskelaMatti Koskela (-46) | HarjavTU | 11.2.46 | 14,54 | ||||
3 | Kari VenheKari Venhe (-39) | NaantLöy | 9.4.39 | 14,06 | SB | |||
4 | Hannu RautalaHannu Rautala (-48) | TuUL | 13.3.48 | 13,94 | SB | |||
5 | Heljo LauntoHeljo Launto (-49) | TuUL | 13.4.49 | 13,64 | ||||
6 | Asko VirtaAsko Virta (-46) | TurRie | 46 | 13,33 | SB | |||
7 | Jorma LahtiJorma Lahti (-48) | TurRie | 12.10.48 | 12,43 | ||||
M Kiekko/DT | ||||||||
1 | Jouko MontonenJouko Montonen (-37) | HelsPV | 13.12.37 | 55,42 | ||||
2 | Juhani TuomolaJuhani Tuomola (-42) | TurRie | 3.6.42 | 51,50 | ||||
3 | Taisto LampinenTaisto Lampinen (-40) | HelsPV | 3.7.40 | 51,30 | ||||
4 | Pentti LaitinenPentti Laitinen (-35) | EspTa | 10.8.35 | 49,44 | ||||
5 | Juhani KinnariJuhani Kinnari (-39) | HelsKT | 25.9.39 | 47,96 | ||||
6 | Bore MöllerBore Möller (-37) | SkogbyIK | 27.12.37 | 42,82 | ||||
M Keihäs - vanha malli | ||||||||
1 | Miklós NémethMiklós Németh (-46) | HUN | 23.10.46 | 80,02 | uk | |||
2 | Pauli NevalaPauli Nevala (-40) | TeuvRi | 30.11.40 | 79,20 | ||||
3 | Väinö KuismaVäinö Kuisma (-34) | KouvU | 7.8.34 | 78,74 | ||||
4 | Ari SuppanenAri Suppanen (-43) | KalsKa | 3.9.43 | 72,28 | ||||
5 | Esa ÅlanderEsa Ålander (-46) | HKV | 14.10.46 | 70,98 | ||||
6 | Yrjö SalonenYrjö Salonen (-35) | TurTo | 11.4.35 | 69,07 | ||||
7 | Vesa JääskeläinenVesa Jääskeläinen (-44) | TuUL | 15.10.44 | 67,99 | ||||
8 | Raimo MikkiläRaimo Mikkilä (-35) | TuUL | 4.4.35 | 66,61 | ||||
9 | Lars AvellanLars Avellan (-48) | HelsIFK | 14.6.48 | 64,81 | ||||
10 | Matti ToivanenMatti Toivanen (-44) | TuUL | 1.6.44 | 64,60 | ||||
M20 100 m | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik FalleniusKarl-Erik Fallenius (-46) | SjundeåIF | 17.7.46 | 11,3h | ||||
2 | Jorma RinneJorma Rinne (-48) | LoimVoi | 19.12.48 | 11,4h | ||||
3 | Bernt SöderlundBernt Söderlund (-46) | SkogbyIK | 21.3.46 | 11,7h | PB | |||
4 | Seppo MäkiSeppo Mäki (-48) | LoimVoi | 3.3.48 | 11,8h | SB | |||
5 | Kari VuorinenKari Vuorinen (-50) | TurRie | 24.4.50 | 11,8h | ||||
6 | Lasse ViitanenLasse Viitanen (-46) | TurRie | 5.11.46 | 12,1h | SB | |||
Alkuerät | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jorma RinneJorma Rinne (-48) | LoimVoi | 19.12.48 | 11,8h | ||||
2 | Bernt SöderlundBernt Söderlund (-46) | SkogbyIK | 21.3.46 | 11,9h | ||||
3 | Kari VuorinenKari Vuorinen (-50) | TurRie | 24.4.50 | 11,9h | ||||
4 | Mikael NykoppMikael Nykopp (-46) | BjörnIFK | 46 | 12,0h | ||||
5 | K. TuominenK. Tuominen | TurTo | 12,1h | SB | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik FalleniusKarl-Erik Fallenius (-46) | SjundeåIF | 17.7.46 | 11,3h | ||||
2 | Seppo MäkiSeppo Mäki (-48) | LoimVoi | 3.3.48 | ? | ||||
3 | Lasse ViitanenLasse Viitanen (-46) | TurRie | 5.11.46 | 12,1h | ||||
4 | Seppo AaltonenSeppo Aaltonen (-46) | TurTo | 11.10.46 | 12,4h | PB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |