102 urheilijaa, 102 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M Puolimaraton/Halfmarathon | ||||||||
1 | Jussi UtriainenJussi Utriainen (-78) | LahdA | 28.11.78 | 1.06.14 | ||||
2 | Obed KipkuruiObed Kipkurui (-86) | SjundeåIF | 3.9.86 | 1.06.22 | SB | |||
3 | Henri ManninenHenri Manninen (-85) | JyväskKU | 3.1.85 | 1.06.36 | SB | |||
4 | Petteri MuukkonenPetteri Muukkonen (-76) | SjundeåIF | 13.10.76 | 1.06.41 | PB | (ka 78.) | ||
5 | Mårten BoströmMårten Boström (-82) | SjundeåIF | 3.8.82 | 1.07.00 | SB | |||
6 | Jaakko KeroJaakko Kero (-72) | TuUL | 3.9.72 | 1.10.42 | SB | |||
7 | Oskari PennanenOskari Pennanen (-91) | JuuanJä | 21.11.91 | 1.11.10 | PB | |||
8 | Antti ParjanneAntti Parjanne (-82) | SjundeåIF | 5.11.82 | 1.11.36 | PB | |||
9 | Joni SaarikoskiJoni Saarikoski (-81) | YlistKV | 28.8.81 | 1.12.52 | PB | |||
10 | Matti RaumaMatti Rauma (-82) | TuUL | 14.3.82 | 1.12.57 | PB | |||
11 | Jukka SaloJukka Salo (-84) | KU-58 | 26.7.84 | 1.13.17 | SB | |||
12 | Antti NisonenAntti Nisonen (-76) | MikkKV | 14.8.76 | 1.13.46 | PB | |||
13 | Johannes BrunilaJohannes Brunila (-88) | TuUL | 21.10.88 | 1.13.51 | PB | |||
14 | Pasi HautamäkiPasi Hautamäki (-82) | KälvTa | 18.1.82 | 1.14.26 | SB | |||
15 | Joni JänttiJoni Jäntti (-87) | SavonlRie | 14.7.87 | 1.14.54 | PB | |||
16 | Petri JuutiPetri Juuti (-77) | KU-58 | 3.5.77 | 1.15.38 | PB | |||
17 | Kalle KulmalaKalle Kulmala (-75) | KeurKi | 14.9.75 | 1.17.22 | SB | |||
18 | Reijo RonnilaReijo Ronnila (-88) | HeinI | 7.2.88 | 1.18.07 | PB | |||
19 | Timo SolmulaTimo Solmula (-89) | KeurKi | 11.10.89 | 1.22.54 | SB | |||
20 | Toni DavidssonToni Davidsson (-76) | LänsiUU | 26.7.76 | 1.25.55 | PB | |||
Wille KeihänenWille Keihänen (-74) | HIFK | 22.4.74 | DNF | |||||
Simo WannasSimo Wannas (-78) | HKV | 8.1.78 | DNF | |||||
Antti-Pekka NiinistöAntti-Pekka Niinistö (-90) | TurWei | 2.7.90 | DNF | |||||
Magnus HellströmMagnus Hellström (-75) | SjundeåIF | 4.12.75 | DNF | |||||
Joël FerrandJoël Ferrand (-69) | HelsTa | 3.5.69 | DNF | |||||
Miika HenrikssonMiika Henriksson (-80) | ViipU | 23.3.80 | DNF | |||||
Marko HeiskanenMarko Heiskanen (-72) | SjundeåIF | 12.12.72 | DNF | |||||
Thomas SandvallThomas Sandvall (-75) | SjundeåIF | 30.5.75 | DNF | |||||
M19 10 km tiejuoksu/RR | ||||||||
1 | Ossi KekkiOssi Kekki (-93) | LahdA | 29.10.93 | 33.01 | PB | kk19 | ||
2 | Jaakko PiesanenJaakko Piesanen (-93) | SaarijPu | 28.10.93 | 33.08 | PB | |||
3 | Markus HämäläinenMarkus Hämäläinen (-92) | HamPo | 4.3.92 | 33.13 | SB | |||
4 | Konsta VilkmanKonsta Vilkman (-93) | PadasjY | 8.1.93 | 33.19 | PB | |||
5 | Ville HeikkiläVille Heikkilä (-92) | LammSä | 22.2.92 | 33.46 | SB | |||
6 | Jani Ylisaukko-ojaJani Ylisaukko-oja (-92) | LapLu | 15.6.92 | 35.02 | SB | |||
7 | Heikki OlliHeikki Olli (-92) | VirolSa | 24.7.92 | 35.50 | SB | |||
8 | Toni LempinenToni Lempinen (-92) | TuUL | 4.1.92 | 35.59 | SB | |||
9 | Mortti LehtonenMortti Lehtonen (-92) | KouvU | 19.3.92 | 36.38 | SB | |||
10 | Ossi HakulinenOssi Hakulinen (-93) | EspTa | 22.8.93 | 37.21 | PB | |||
Toni AstikainenToni Astikainen (-93) | ImU | 11.2.93 | DNF | |||||
Martti SiikaluomaMartti Siikaluoma (-92) | KangKi | 30.4.92 | DNF | |||||
Andreas SeleniusAndreas Selenius (-93) | IFRaseb | 30.4.93 | DNF | |||||
M17 10 km tiejuoksu/RR | ||||||||
1 | Juho JumiskoJuho Jumisko (-94) | LapLu | 24.4.94 | 33.57 | PB | kk17 | (17-v. ka 56.) | |
2 | Samuel RautiainenSamuel Rautiainen (-94) | ViipU | 6.6.94 | 34.06 | PB | |||
3 | Vesa LinnamaaVesa Linnamaa (-94) | NoormNo | 25.2.94 | 34.37 | PB | |||
4 | Henrik GoeschHenrik Goesch (-94) | TuUL | 3.12.94 | 34.48 | PB | |||
5 | Ilkka SaariIlkka Saari (-94) | AlavU | 1.3.94 | 35.05 | PB | |||
6 | Luukas ValtonenLuukas Valtonen (-94) | IFRaseb | 26.6.94 | 35.06 | PB | |||
7 | Otto LoukkalahtiOtto Loukkalahti (-94) | IFRaseb | 11.1.94 | 35.14 | PB | |||
8 | Olli HeiskanenOlli Heiskanen (-94) | SavonlRie | 2.3.94 | 35.50 | PB | |||
9 | Kristian KannusKristian Kannus (-94) | IFRaseb | 1.8.94 | 36.01 | PB | |||
10 | Janne NiemiJanne Niemi (-94) | JanJa | 6.1.94 | 36.02 | SB | |||
11 | Elias KuukkaElias Kuukka (-94) | TampPy | 12.2.94 | 36.10 | PB | |||
12 | Anssi HuostilaAnssi Huostila (-95) | LammSä | 31.3.95 | 36.34 | PB | |||
13 | Marko VendelinMarko Vendelin (-95) | SalVil | 22.3.95 | 36.35 | PB | |||
14 | Miika KiminkinenMiika Kiminkinen (-95) | JyväskKU | 2.12.95 | 37.08 | PB | |||
15 | Elmo KoivunenElmo Koivunen (-94) | EsboIF | 3.8.94 | 37.25 | PB | |||
16 | Joona KitinojaJoona Kitinoja (-95) | SeinäjsU | 7.2.95 | 37.32 | PB | |||
17 | Geir SiirdeGeir Siirde (-94) | HelsKT | 27.10.94 | 37.36 | PB | |||
18 | Valtteri MännikköValtteri Männikkö (-94) | KarinKu | 27.1.94 | 37.51 | SB | |||
19 | Orash SchmidOrash Schmid (-95) | JyväskKU | 1.3.95 | 38.06 | PB | |||
20 | Toni KilpinenToni Kilpinen (-95) | JyväskKU | 5.1.95 | 38.58 | ||||
21 | Markus NikanderMarkus Nikander (-97) | LänsiUU | 8.9.97 | 39.36 | SB | |||
22 | Joel SippolaJoel Sippola (-94) | SeinäjsU | 5.9.94 | 43.33 | PB | |||
Max NybergMax Nyberg (-95) | SjundeåIF | 14.6.95 | DNF | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N Puolimaraton/Halfmarathon | ||||||||
1 | Elina LindgrenElina Lindgren (-83) | OulPy | 27.11.83 | 1.17.33 | SB | kk | ||
2 | Leena PuotiniemiLeena Puotiniemi (-76) | IFLänken | 19.3.76 | 1.18.13 | ||||
3 | Mira TuominenMira Tuominen (-81) | ValkHa | 1.12.81 | 1.20.07 | SB | |||
4 | Johanna BäcklundJohanna Bäcklund (-85) | IFÅland-J | 9.6.85 | 1.21.23 | ||||
5 | Pauliina UtriainenPauliina Utriainen (-75) | LahdA | 8.2.75 | 1.24.30 | ||||
6 | Sanna KullbergSanna Kullberg (-75) | KU-58 | 15.2.75 | 1.24.45 | SB | |||
7 | Tiina ToivonenTiina Toivonen (-71) | KeskiUYU | 21.9.71 | 1.24.51 | SB | |||
8 | Anni HemminkiAnni Hemminki (-90) | RovanRR | 7.1.90 | 1.25.32 | ||||
9 | Katja JärveläKatja Järvelä (-72) | JyväskKU | 14.12.72 | 1.26.34 | ||||
10 | Elli HemminkiElli Hemminki (-90) | RovanRR | 7.1.90 | 1.27.44 | ||||
11 | Mirka SuominenMirka Suominen (-71) | LappUM | 5.5.71 | 1.28.59 | SB | |||
12 | Tarja MasalinTarja Masalin (-82) | KeurKi | 12.9.82 | 1.31.59 | SB | |||
13 | Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenPauliina Louhiala-Hänninen (-81) | KU-58 | 31.12.81 | 1.32.03 | ||||
14 | Kaisa KarhuKaisa Karhu (-87) | LahdA | 11.9.87 | 1.34.41 | ||||
Sari JuutiSari Juuti (-73) | KU-58 | 14.2.73 | DNF | |||||
Jonna RailioJonna Railio (-87) | HKV | 9.5.87 | DNF | |||||
Satu SuneliSatu Suneli (-81) | EspTa | 2.11.81 | DNF | |||||
N19 10 km tiejuoksu/RR | ||||||||
1 | Meri RantanenMeri Rantanen (-93) | NummKip | 19.10.93 | 36.48 | SB | kk19 | ||
2 | Camilla RichardssonCamilla Richardsson (-93) | VasaIS | 14.9.93 | 38.10 | SB | (19-v. ka 65.) | ||
3 | Viivi RantanenViivi Rantanen (-93) | NummKip | 19.10.93 | 38.29 | ||||
4 | Ilona VälimäkiIlona Välimäki (-92) | UudKK | 9.12.92 | 38.47 | SB | (19-v. ka 95.) | ||
5 | Anne PentinmäkiAnne Pentinmäki (-93) | JalasjJa | 11.11.93 | 41.20 | SB | |||
6 | Iina LohvansuuIina Lohvansuu (-92) | KeskiUYU | 14.5.92 | 42.28 | SB | |||
7 | Kaisa HeiskanenKaisa Heiskanen (-92) | SavonlRie | 11.12.92 | 45.07 | PB | |||
8 | Mari PenttiläMari Penttilä (-92) | JanJa | 16.12.92 | 57.17 | SB | |||
N17 10 km tiejuoksu/RR | ||||||||
1 | Ester SchulmanEster Schulman (-94) | PorvU | 1.11.94 | 38.57 | PB | kk17 | (17-v. ka 62.) | |
2 | Oona KettunenOona Kettunen (-94) | KarhKa | 10.2.94 | 39.24 | SB | (17-v. ka 82.) | ||
3 | Taika NummiTaika Nummi (-97) | EspTa | 12.10.97 | 39.42 | SB | (16-v. ka 47.) (15-v. ka 23.) | ||
4 | Iida HaatajaIida Haataja (-94) | LapLu | 28.9.94 | 39.59 | SB | |||
5 | Minttu HukkaMinttu Hukka (-95) | KarhKa | 31.3.95 | 40.08 | PB | (16-v. ka 59.) | ||
6 | Silja MeronenSilja Meronen (-96) | OrimJy | 1.11.96 | 40.36 | SB | kk15 | ||
7 | Satu LipiäinenSatu Lipiäinen (-96) | SiilPo | 14.2.96 | 40.41 | SB | (15-v. ka 34.) | ||
8 | Miia KuokkanenMiia Kuokkanen (-94) | LeppävU | 24.2.94 | 40.54 | SB | |||
9 | Sofia MuinonenSofia Muinonen (-96) | EspTa | 6.2.96 | 40.56 | SB | (15-v. ka 37.) | ||
10 | Emma HyyppäEmma Hyyppä (-95) | LahdA | 7.5.95 | 43.55 | SB | |||
11 | Salla VaittinenSalla Vaittinen (-95) | ParikkU | 27.9.95 | 45.36 | PB | |||
Tiina SassiTiina Sassi (-95) | LänsiUU | 1.1.95 | DNF | |||||
Venla HeikkiläVenla Heikkilä (-95) | MäntsU | 2.9.95 | DNF |
Kalevan maljan pisteet | ||||||
Lahden Ahkera | 20 | |||||
Sjundeå IF | 17 | |||||
Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi | 11 | |||||
Nummen Kipinä Lohja | 11 | |||||
Oulun Pyrintö | 9 | |||||
IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | 7 | |||||
Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka | 7 | |||||
Porvoon Urheilijat | 7 | |||||
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 6 | |||||
Turun Urheiluliitto | 6 | |||||
Valkeakosken Haka | 6 | |||||
JomIK/IF Åland Maarianhamina | 5 | |||||
Saarijärven Pullistus | 5 | |||||
Vasa Idrottssällskap | 5 | |||||
Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | 5 | |||||
Espoon Tapiot | 4 | |||||
Haminan Ponteva | 4 | |||||
Noormarkun Nopsa Pori | 4 | |||||
Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | 3 | |||||
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | 3 | |||||
Padasjoen Yritys | 3 | |||||
Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 3 | |||||
Alavuden Urheilijat | 2 | |||||
Jalasjärven Jalas | 2 | |||||
Juuan Jänne | 2 | |||||
Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna | 2 | |||||
IF Raseborg | 1 | |||||
Orimattilan Jymy | 1 | |||||
Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 1 |