37 urheilijaa, 25 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,4h | |||||
Veikko Ruoho 25, Aarne Tammisto 15, Jorma Lindell 24, Ensio Pailemo 24 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,5h | |||||
Toivo Ahjopalo 13, Vilho Aroniemi 18, Erni Arvinen 23, Nils Hagman 24 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 45,1h | |||||
Pentti Koivisto 16, ? Sani , Olli Kuokka , Pentti Gustafsson 20 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
13.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.25,0h | |||||
Max Lundberg 25, Runar Björklöf 11, Per-Erik Sundström 21, Bertel Storskrubb 17 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.27,2h | |||||
Olli Kosonen 24, Toivo Ahjopalo 13, Alpo Lipiäinen 20, Vilho Aroniemi 18 | ||||||||
3 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 3.29,4h | |||||
Kauko Nurmi 21, Matti Danielsson 26, Sorri Sammalisto 24, Tauno Suvanto 24 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 3.33,8h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.35,7h | |||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.38,8h | |||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.51,0h | |||||
Lars Räihä 25, Rainer Pelkonen 28, Runar Björklöf 11, Bertel Storskrubb 17 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 7.57,4h | |||||
Pentti Leisti 26, Paavo Toivari 17, Viljo Heino 14, Martti Salovaara 16 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.02,8h | |||||
Ilmari Rossi 23, Väinö Mäkelä 21, Helge Perälä 15, Pentti Siltaloppi 17 | ||||||||
4 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | ||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
13.7. | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 16.07,2h | |||||
Pentti Leisti 26, Viljo Heino 14, Paavo Toivari 17, Martti Salovaara 16 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.16,8h | |||||
Johannes Hallanvaara 15, Väinö Mäkelä 21, Helge Perälä 15, Pentti Siltaloppi 17 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.49,8h | |||||
Pellervo Herranen 19, Arvi Suominen 14, Tauno Hjelt 16, Alpo Uttula 15 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 17.08,6h | |||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 17.11,4h | |||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 17.17,0h | |||||
M21 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
13.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 2.05,1h | |||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 2.05,4h | |||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.06,3h | |||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,5h | |||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-ToveritHelsingin Kisa-Toverit | HelsKT | 47,2h | |||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 47,8h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |