34 urheilijaa, 15 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,4h | |||||
Esko Jalava 20, Birger Lindberg 17, Olavi Mattila 18, Heikki Kauppinen 18 | ||||||||
2 | Kronohagens Idrottsförening HelsinkiKronohagens Idrottsförening Helsinki | KronohIF | 43,6h | |||||
Into Rinne 17, Aarre Savolainen 15, Aarne Tammisto 15, Alpo Savolainen 17 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,4h | |||||
Kauko Simola 14, Olavi Merikallio 21, Veikko Simola 18, Pekka Simola 20 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 44,7h | |||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 44,8h | |||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.23,2h | |||||
Per-Erik Sundström 21, Georg Ek 20, Runar Björklöf 11, Bertel Storskrubb 17 | ||||||||
2 | Kronohagens Idrottsförening HelsinkiKronohagens Idrottsförening Helsinki | KronohIF | 3.26,8h | |||||
Tor Nyberg 18, Aarne Tammisto 15, Into Rinne 17, Oiva Vuorensola 21 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin KullervoHelsingin Kullervo | HelsKu | 3.27,6h | |||||
Väinö Arjaste 22, Rolf Laine , Erik Rönnholm 23, Martti Kaskivirta 17 | ||||||||
4 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 3.31,8h | |||||
5 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 3.36,0h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.06,2h | |||||
Johannes Hallanvaara 15, Väinö Mäkelä 21, Ilmari Loikkanen 20, Pentti Siltaloppi 17 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 16.15,4h | |||||
Viljo Kolsi 16, Viljo Heino 14, Kalevi Perälä 16, Martti Salovaara 16 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.31,2h | |||||
Taisto Mäki 10, Matti Laihoranta 12, Antti Kekki 14, Reino Tikkanen 20 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.40,6h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.52,4h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |