53 urheilijaa, 31 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat HelsinkiKenttäurheilijat Helsinki | Kenttäu | 42,6h | |||||
Lauri Miettinen 05, Urpo Vahtera 09, Paavo Siikava 13, Aarre Savolainen 15 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,9h | |||||
Kauko Simola 14, A. Mäkelä , Onni Wainio 11, Aarne Tammisto 15 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 43,1h | |||||
Aaro Laine 08, Erkki Pulliainen 13, Eino Koskinen 07, Arvo Peippo 10 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,2h | |||||
L. Merikukka , Kalevi Luoma 17, Ensio Viljamaa , Unto Salminen 10 | ||||||||
5 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 43,8h | |||||
Erik Lindgren , Per-Olof Wahlberg , Torsten Avellan 13, Einar Fabricius 11 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,8h | |||||
Kauko Simola 14, A. Mäkelä , Onni Wainio 11, Aarne Tammisto 15 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,0h | |||||
L. Merikukka , Kalevi Luoma 17, Ensio Viljamaa , Unto Salminen 10 | ||||||||
3 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 45,0h | |||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,1h | |||||
5 | Tampereen Kisa-VeikotTampereen Kisa-Veikot | TampKV | 45,8h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat HelsinkiKenttäurheilijat Helsinki | Kenttäu | 43,4h | |||||
Lauri Miettinen 05, Urpo Vahtera 09, Paavo Siikava 13, Aarre Savolainen 15 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 43,6h | |||||
Aaro Laine 08, Erkki Pulliainen 13, Eino Koskinen 07, Arvo Peippo 10 | ||||||||
3 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 44,4h | |||||
Erik Lindgren , Per-Olof Wahlberg , Torsten Avellan 13, Einar Fabricius 11 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,8h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,6h | |||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.26,9h | |||||
Veikko Tolamo 11, Jaakko Sauli 11, Harri Larva 06, Aarne Tammisto 15 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 3.27,3h | |||||
Erik Lindgren , Tor Wiik , Thure Hytönen 13, Einar Fabricius 11 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Viipurin UrheilijatViipurin Urheilijat | ViipUrh | 3.29,8h | |||||
Arvo Salmela 10, Lars Salonen 14, Jorma Suonivaara 12, Eino Koskinen 07 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.30,4h | |||||
Ensio Viljamaa , Antti Korhonen , Heimo Vesikari 11, Juho Huhta 02 | ||||||||
5 (5) | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.31,4h | |||||
Åke Lindfors 09, Bengt Rosenlund 10, Bror Olofsson 19, Runar Björklöf 11 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (6) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.51,3h | |||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.57,6h | |||||
Esa Kivekäs 16, Onni Pyörälä 10, Niilo Hartikka 09, Helge Vänttilä 11 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | HelsPV | 7.59,8h | |||||
Urho Mäki 09, Kauko Pekuri 12, Toivo Sarkama 08, Paavo Mikkeli 07 | ||||||||
3 | Pölläkkälän Ura ÄyräpääPölläkkälän Ura Äyräpää | PöllU | 8.02,6h | |||||
Viljam Kouhia 07, Tauno Kurki 14, Iivari Heino , Toivo Hoppania 07 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.13,6h | |||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.25,6h | |||||
Erik Vaine 12, Vieno Peltola 10, Aarno Nummelin 11, Leo Lehmuskoski 11 | ||||||||
6 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 8.55,0h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | HelsPV | 16.09,4h | |||||
Lauri Lehtinen 08, Urho Mäki 09, Kauko Pekuri 12, Toivo Sarkama 08 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.18,6h | |||||
Oiva Lämsä 10, Onni Pyörälä 10, Helge Vänttilä 11, Niilo Hartikka 09 | ||||||||
3 | Pölläkkälän Ura ÄyräpääPölläkkälän Ura Äyräpää | PöllU | 16.35,6h | |||||
Viljam Kouhia 07, Tauno Kurki 14, Iivari Heino , Toivo Hoppania 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 17.10,3h | |||||
Leo Lehmuskoski 11, Aarno Nummelin 11, Erik Vaine 12, Harri Larva 06 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |