963 urheilijaa, 424 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 40,50 | |||||
Teppo Heimo 84, Antti Toivonen 85, Juha Sonck 81, Timo Salonen 86 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,11 | |||||
Lauri Kalima 82, Tuomas Näsi 79, Kalle Simpanen 80, Rami Jokinen 85 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 41,21 | |||||
Ilari Porkka 83, Esa Liukkonen 78, Tommi Huomanen 82, Stefan Koivikko 75 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 41,36 | |||||
Teemu Poikela 87, Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Niko Viiala 86, Vesa Syvelä 86 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 41,53 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Jonathan Åstrand 85, Kyösti Linna 78 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,70 | |||||
Mika Salminen 81, Nnamdi Anusim 72, Markus Tuomela 84, Collins Hart 85 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,15 | |||||
Niko Taavitsainen 84, Markus Vilén 83, Teemu Vilén 86, Jussi Heikkilä 83 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,43 | |||||
Timo Rouhiainen 81, Lassi Raunio 83, Hannu-Heikki Turunen 84, Olli Rantanen 88 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,10 | |||||
Antti Toivonen 85, Juha Sonck 81, Timo Salonen 86 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 41,84 | |||||
Teemu Poikela 87, Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Niko Viiala 86, Vesa Syvelä 86 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,01 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Jonathan Åstrand 85, Kyösti Linna 78 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,88 | |||||
Niko Taavitsainen 84, Markus Vilén 83, Teemu Vilén 86, Jussi Heikkilä 83 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,49 | |||||
Timo Rouhiainen 81, Lassi Raunio 83, Hannu-Heikki Turunen 84, Olli Rantanen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,74 | |||||
Mikko Häkkilä 79, Tatu Pussila 82, Jukka Pasanen 86, Kimmo Haapasalo 77 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 42,90 | |||||
Oki Vuonoranta 83, Jan Bosas 85, Matti Vesterinen 80, Robert Rotkirch 84 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 43,50 | |||||
Perttu Noponen 84, Mika Rinkinen 87, Marko Petäjä 84, Iiro Hölttä 88 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,29 | |||||
Lauri Kalima 82, Tuomas Näsi 79, Kalle Simpanen 80, Rami Jokinen 85 | ||||||||
2 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 41,49 | |||||
Ilari Porkka 83, Esa Liukkonen 78, Tommi Huomanen 82, Stefan Koivikko 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 41,80 | |||||
Mika Salminen 81, Nnamdi Anusim 72, Markus Tuomela 84, Collins Hart 85 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,56 | |||||
Mika Ketola 84, Mikko Moisio 84, Teemu Linkosaari 85, Tomas Johansson 81 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 42,86 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Matias Kukkonen 80, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56, Jusa Ansio 86 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 43,28 | |||||
Hannu Suviolahti 83, Juho-Matti Pimiä 84, Saku Pöyhönen 82, Jari Suikka 81 | ||||||||
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | DNF | ||||||
Ville Välimäki 82, Matti Ikäheimonen 81, Mikko Purmonen 80, Teemu Kejonen 77 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.13,37 | |||||
Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Juha Kukkamo 76, Collins Hart 85, Mustapha Mabrouki 79 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.15,70 | |||||
Teemu Linkosaari 85, Tomas Johansson 81, Mikko Moisio 84, Antti Toivonen 85 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.17,25 | |||||
Oki Vuonoranta 83, Matti Vesterinen 80, Robert Rotkirch 84, Jan Bosas 85 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.17,99 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Antti Heinonen 81, Aki Nummela 85, Tapani Virtanen 85 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.18,52 | |||||
Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Richard Mitts 84, Jonathan Åstrand 85, Johan Nordmyr 84 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.20,74 | |||||
Tuomas Liisanantti 86, Jarmo Kouko 76, Anssi Kotonen 79, Jouni Haatainen 76 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.20,96 | |||||
Mikko Leinonen 82, Tatu Pussila 82, Timo Mähönen 87, Kimmo Haapasalo 77 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.22,94 | |||||
Aki Rissanen 82, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Ville Hyvärinen 83, Jussi Heikkilä 83 | ||||||||
9 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.27,22 | |||||
Matti Raittinen 81, Jukka Raittinen 80, Teemu Raittinen 87, Mikko Raittinen 84 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.26,57 | kk | ||||
Mustapha Mabrouki 79, Wilson Kirwa 74, Zach Whitmarsh 77, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.36,13 | |||||
Aki Nummela 85, Tapani Virtanen 85, Mikael Talasjoki 79, Mikko Lahtio 84 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.40,50 | |||||
Joni Hautala 88, Jani Hautala 86, Robert Hagström 87, Tommy Granlund 83 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 7.46,52 | |||||
Pasi Ronkainen 84, Nikke Vilmi 85, Aki Mustonen 81, Väinö Klemola 82 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.48,94 | |||||
Anders Rockas 77, Arto Aalto 84, Olli Rantamäki 79, Jori Virta 81 | ||||||||
6 | Teivo Stayers TampereTeivo Stayers Tampere | TeivoSt | 7.59,58 | |||||
Timo Lähteenmäki 77, Risto Salmus 80, Teppo Syrjälä 75, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
7 | Kalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli | KalvU | 8.00,65 | |||||
Kari Hämäläinen 69, Janne Vilve 70, Jarkko Kovanen 78, Sami Huoman 79 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.07,86 | |||||
Valtteri Repo 88, Jarkko Järvenpää 86, Lauri Kilpinen 84, Jouko Juntunen 81 | ||||||||
9 | Kuhmoisten KumuKuhmoisten Kumu | KuhmKu | 8.18,68 | |||||
Samuli Stenbäck 80, Turo Inkiläinen 80, Jere Virtanen 85, Tuomas Inkiläinen 80 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 15.47,53 | kk | ||||
Tapani Virtanen 85, Aki Nummela 85, Mikael Talasjoki 79, Mikko Lahtio 84 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.48,14 | |||||
Wilson Kirwa 74, Jussi Utriainen 78, Zach Whitmarsh 77, Jonas Hamm 80 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.49,33 | |||||
Anders Rockas 77, Tuomo Lehtinen 79, Olli Rantamäki 79, Arto Aalto 84 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 16.10,41 | |||||
Jussi Oinonen 81, Timo Roivas 81, Matti Räsänen 83, Jukka Keskisalo 81 | ||||||||
5 | Teivo Stayers TampereTeivo Stayers Tampere | TeivoSt | 16.19,52 | |||||
Risto Salmus 80, Tommi Karra 81, Teppo Syrjälä 75, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 16.22,30 | |||||
Matti Haatainen 85, Aki Mustonen 81, Pasi Ronkainen 84, Väinö Klemola 82 | ||||||||
7 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 16.23,73 | |||||
Jari Vanhanen 72, Obed Kipkurui 86, Jarkko Hamberg 82, Magnus Hellström 75 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 16.27,66 | |||||
Jarkko Anttila 87, Juha Hellstén 76, Jari Jaakkola 66, Mikko Virta 74 | ||||||||
9 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 16.47,83 | |||||
Marcus Prest 79, Jani Hautala 86, Joni Hautala 88, Tommy Granlund 83 | ||||||||
M 3x5000 m kävely | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 1.10.26,61 | |||||
Jani Lehtinen 74, Seppo-Juhani Savolainen 50, Heikki Kukkonen 87 | ||||||||
2 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 1.12.44,92 | |||||
Timo Viljanen 77, Juha Kinnunen 72, Heikki Kinnunen 76 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 1.18.35,86 | |||||
Tuukka Grönholm 90, Olavi Kotro 81, Veli-Matti Partanen 91 | ||||||||
4 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | 1.20.20,61 | |||||
Jyrki Linne 80, Heikki Lahtinen 47, Arto Koivisto 53 | ||||||||
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.20.42,11 | |||||
Christer Sundqvist 57, Veijo Savikko 53, Jan-Eric Sundqvist 88 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,25 | |||||
Lari Haapakangas 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Arttu Malmivirta 88, Marho Akpomuje 87 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 43,30 | |||||
Jarkko Pohjus 88, Matti Välimäki 87, Erik Ekholm 88, Vesa Pesola 87 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,87 | |||||
Janne Saarinen 88, Ramses Showlah 88, Miikka Auer 87, Vesa Ryynänen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,24 | |||||
Jyri Fält 88, Timo Mähönen 87, Jussi Vähätiitto 87, Teemu Kaasinen 87 | ||||||||
5 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 44,71 | |||||
Antti Kahri 87, Tommi Pajari 87, Visa Hongisto 87, Antti Toivanen 87 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DNF | ||||||
Teemu Penttilä 89, Jari Hulkko 88, Henry Liljeström 88, Miika Honni 90 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DNF | ||||||
Antti Maukonen 87, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Petteri Monni 90, Sami Itani 87 | ||||||||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | DQ | ||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 43,06 | |||||
Jarkko Pohjus 88, Matti Välimäki 87, Erik Ekholm 88, Vesa Pesola 87 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,43 | |||||
Jyri Fält 88, Timo Mähönen 87, Jussi Vähätiitto 87, Teemu Kaasinen 87 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 43,66 | |||||
Teemu Penttilä 89, Jari Hulkko 88, Henry Liljeström 88, Miika Honni 90 | ||||||||
5 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 44,49 | |||||
Antti Kahri 87, Tommi Pajari 87, Visa Hongisto 87, Antti Toivanen 87 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Johannes Hautaviita 88, Ben Rogers 88, Tom Sjöberg 87, Tony Korpela 87 | ||||||||
Myrskylän MyrskyMyrskylän Myrsky | MyrskMy | DQ | ||||||
Jonne Kankkunen 88, Jesse Kuivaniemi 88, Matti Virén 87, Joel Kuivaniemi 89 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 43,77 | |||||
Aleksi Lappalainen 88, Henri Tuovila 89, Tomi Hermunen 88, Mikko Koivumäki 87 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 43,86 | |||||
Antti Maukonen 87, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56, Petteri Monni 90, Sami Itani 87 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,86 | |||||
Jere Orjala 90, Joonas Makkonen 88, Jiri Makkonen 87, Tuomas Helin 88 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 46,18 | |||||
Joonas Koskela 90, Anssi Saarela 88, Antti Ruonala 90, Ismo Pekkanen 88 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.21,24 | |||||
Arttu Malmivirta 88, Joonas Lehtinen 88, Lari Haapakangas 87, Jukka Moisio 87 | ||||||||
2 (2) | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 3.28,60 | |||||
Andreas Lindahl 87, Frank Lindqvist 88, Sebastian Lövdahl 88, Anders Lindahl 87 | ||||||||
3 (4) | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.29,87 | |||||
Teemu Poikela 87, Jyri Joutsi 89, Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Janne Posti 87 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 3.34,67 | |||||
Anssi Saarela 88, Samu Vilkki 89, Ilari Piipponen 88, Ismo Pekkanen 88 | ||||||||
5 (9) | Myrskylän MyrskyMyrskylän Myrsky | MyrskMy | 3.35,02 | |||||
Joel Kuivaniemi 89, Matti Virén 87, Jesse Kuivaniemi 88, Jonne Kankkunen 88 | ||||||||
6 (11) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.40,61 | |||||
Sami Itani 87, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Petteri Monni 90, Saku Paalanen 89 | ||||||||
Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | DNF | ||||||
Ilkka Pekkala 89, Janne Kämä 88, Arttu Hirvonen 89, Jarkko Pekkala 88 | ||||||||
Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | DQ | ||||||
Vesa Pesola 87, Lauri Kohtamäki 89, Jarkko Pohjus 88, Matti Välimäki 87 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (3) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.29,38 | |||||
Henry Liljeström 88, Jonne Åkerla 88, Tuomo Salonen 89, Antti Vepsäläinen 88 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 3.31,18 | |||||
Iiro Heino 87, Niko Roos 87, Juuso Hakala 90, Simo Haavisto 87 | ||||||||
3 (6) | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 3.33,05 | |||||
Antti Kahri 87, Visa Hongisto 87, Antti Toivanen 87, Tommi Pajari 87 | ||||||||
4 (7) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.34,59 | |||||
Joonas Makkonen 88, Kalle Piira 90, Tuomas Helin 88, Joonas Lindberg 90 | ||||||||
5 (10) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.35,34 | |||||
Roni Ollikainen 90, Saku Lehikoinen 90, Tom Sjöberg 87, Benjamin Tiirakari 88 | ||||||||
6 (12) | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.42,48 | |||||
Miikka Auer 87, Janne Saarinen 88, Liangyu Chen 90, Ramses Showlah 88 | ||||||||
7 (13) | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.42,91 | |||||
Antti Leppilampi 89, Iiro Lehtiniemi 87, Janne Heikkinen 88, Teemu Heiskanen 87 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 55,07 | |||||
Petteri Monni 90, Arto Kangas 87, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Sami Itani 87 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 55,34 | |||||
Jyri Fält 88, Jussi Vähätiitto 87, Joel Lehto 88, Teemu Kaasinen 87 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,41 | |||||
Joonas Makkonen 88, Tuomas Helin 88, Joonas Lindberg 90, Jiri Makkonen 87 | ||||||||
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 60,37 | |||||
Heikki Marjamaa 88, Mikko Koivumäki 87, Asko Siistonen 87, Tomi Hermunen 88 | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DNF | ||||||
Teemu Penttilä 89, Jari Hulkko 88, Tuomo Salonen 89, Henry Liljeström 88 | ||||||||
M19 3x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 5.52,93 | |||||
Andreas Lindahl 87, Frank Lindqvist 88, Anders Lindahl 87 | ||||||||
2 | Rovaniemen LappiRovaniemen Lappi | RovanLa | 5.54,52 | |||||
Juho Hiltunen 87, Mikko Kelottijärvi 89, Toni Nikkeri 87 | ||||||||
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 5.58,44 | |||||
Niko Roos 87, Pekka Toivola 89, Simo Haavisto 87 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 6.00,82 | |||||
Antti Vepsäläinen 88, Jonne Åkerla 88, Tuomo Salonen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 6.02,06 | |||||
Janne Posti 87, Jyri Joutsi 89 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.07,00 | |||||
Tuomo Kuustie 89, Johannes Brunila 88, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | ||||||||
7 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 6.15,33 | |||||
Juha Raittila 87, Anssi Birling 87, Janne Hautala 90 | ||||||||
8 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 6.18,17 | |||||
Samu Vilkki 89, Eetu Lindfors 90, Ilari Piipponen 88 | ||||||||
9 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 6.20,80 | |||||
Tuomas Laakkonen 88, Olli-Pekka Ojala 88, Janne Määttä 88 | ||||||||
10 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 6.21,86 | |||||
Janne Mäntylä 90, Antti Raittinen 88, Teemu Raittinen 87 | ||||||||
11 | Myrskylän MyrskyMyrskylän Myrsky | MyrskMy | 6.23,18 | |||||
Joel Kuivaniemi 89, Jonne Kankkunen 88, Matti Virén 87 | ||||||||
12 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 6.28,22 | |||||
Iiro Lehtiniemi 87, Janne Heikkinen 88, Teemu Heiskanen 87 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,72 | |||||
Carlo Rogers 90, Ossi Linkoaho 90, Ville Lintunen 89, Toni Sofronjuk 90 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,01 | |||||
Lauri Kirkkola 90, Simo Seppälä 90, Asmo Pasanen 89, Ville Wendelin 90 | ||||||||
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 44,32 | |||||
Johannes Hakala 89, Ville Vuorinen 90, Sami Konttinen 89, Tommi Siekkinen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 44,56 | |||||
Toni Raunio 90, Timo Pyyhtiä 89, Jim Antturi 89, Petri Lemmetyinen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,15 | |||||
Ilkka Pasanen 89, Aleksi Haapakoski 89, Martti Kultalahti 89, Henrik Salminen 89 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,48 | |||||
Rasmus Kentala 89, Kostas Papageorgiou 89, Joonas Nordström 90, Juuso Suomento 89 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,02 | |||||
Jussi Kaavi 90, Roni Ollikainen 90, Markus Rahnu 90, Nico Forsström 89 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,12 | |||||
Otto Varrela 89, Juha Virkkunen 89, Olli-Pekka Heinisuo 90, Tommi Vilkko 90 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,13 | |||||
Ilkka Pasanen 89, Aleksi Haapakoski 89, Martti Kultalahti 89 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 46,77 | |||||
Jere Vento 89, Jorma Räsänen 89, Jari Pöllänen 91, Teemu Karppanen 90 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 47,01 | |||||
Jaakko Puolitaival 90, Aridani Paulin 89, Juha-Matti Harju 89, Henri Kangas 90 | ||||||||
6 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 47,47 | |||||
Juho Pietilä 91, Valtteri Löytynoja 91, Jorma Hietala 91, Mikko Herronen 89 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,98 | |||||
Jussi Kaavi 90, Roni Ollikainen 90, Markus Rahnu 90, Nico Forsström 89 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 46,09 | |||||
Mikko Mäenpää 89, Pekka Riihimaa 90, Tommi Haanpää 90, Ville Pakkala 89 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 46,16 | |||||
Niko Sved 92, Otto Ylöstalo 91, Iiro Niemelä 90, Markus Makkonen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 46,26 | |||||
Atso Aulavuo 92, Tomi Hirvonen 89, Mikko Mentunen 92, Juho Penttilä 89 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 44,21 | |||||
Toni Raunio 90, Timo Pyyhtiä 89, Jim Antturi 89, Petri Lemmetyinen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,56 | |||||
Otto Varrela 89, Juha Virkkunen 89, Olli-Pekka Heinisuo 90, Tommi Vilkko 90 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 47,46 | |||||
Heikki Hurskainen 90, Santeri Pulkkinen 90, Antti Heikkinen 89, Henri Väyrynen 91 | ||||||||
Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | DNF | ||||||
Ville Myllymäki 90, Joonas Vainionpää 90, Kimmo Kero 89, Denis Bystrov 89 | ||||||||
Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | DQ | ||||||
Arttur Raski 89, Antti Lehto 89, Alpo Penttinen 90, Lauri Kohtamäki 89 | ||||||||
M17 4x300 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 2.27,05 | |||||
Markus Jokinen 90, Jussi Raittinen 90, Ville Erling 90, Tatu Markkila 89 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.27,26 | |||||
Tuomo Kuustie 89, Joonas Nordström 90, Lauri Kirkkola 90, Ville Wendelin 90 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.27,75 | |||||
Ossi Linkoaho 90, Nico Forsström 89, Toni Sofronjuk 90, Ville Lintunen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 2.29,13 | |||||
Samu Koistila 91, Ville Vuorinen 90, Sami Konttinen 89, Tommi Siekkinen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 2.30,21 | |||||
Toni Raunio 90, Timo Pyyhtiä 89, Jim Antturi 89, Petri Lemmetyinen 89 | ||||||||
6 | Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula | VilppVei | 2.32,80 | |||||
Tero Savilahti 90, Antti Ruopsa 91, Santeri Tukia 90, Anssi Tuomola 90 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.33,10 | |||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Tomi Hirvonen 89, Aaro Kaasinen 92, Juho Penttilä 89 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.33,63 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Heinisuo 90, Juha Virkkunen 89, Lassi Palmujoki 89, Tommi Vilkko 90 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula | VilppVei | 2.31,73 | |||||
Tero Savilahti 90, Antti Ruopsa 91, Santeri Tukia 90, Anssi Tuomola 90 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.31,96 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Heinisuo 90, Juha Virkkunen 89, Lassi Palmujoki 89, Tommi Vilkko 90 | ||||||||
4 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 2.37,38 | |||||
Niko Sved 92, Markus Makkonen 89, Otto Ylöstalo 91, Iiro Niemelä 90 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.38,35 | |||||
Jarmo Levo 89, Toni Ojala 90, Elias Jämsä 90, Atte Lämsä 91 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
3 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 3.34,01 | |||||
Panu Jantunen 89, Teemu Karppanen 90, Jari Pöllänen 91, Jorma Räsänen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | 2.37,68 | |||||
Tapio Turpeinen 89, Niko Haiko 89, Juho Ranto 89, Igor Nurk 89 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 2.40,32 | |||||
Henri Kangas 90, Kai Räsänen 90, Aridani Paulin 89, Aku Kurki 91, Jaakko Puolitaival 90, Henry Huusko 92, Juha-Matti Harju 89, Ville-Pekka Kokko 91 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.32,28 | |||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Tomi Hirvonen 89, Aaro Kaasinen 92, Juho Penttilä 89 | ||||||||
4 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 2.32,92 | |||||
5 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 2.38,82 | |||||
Juuso Grönberg 90, Kimi Hagelin 90, Jaakko Vahtera 90, Toni Asikainen 90 | ||||||||
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 2.42,83 | |||||
Heikki Hurskainen 90, Henri Väyrynen 91, Antti Heikkinen 89, Santeri Pulkkinen 90 | ||||||||
Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | DNF | ||||||
Joonas Vainionpää 90, Kimmo Kero 89, Aleksi Valkeasuo 92, Ville Myllymäki 90 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 54,91 | |||||
Carlo Rogers 90, Jussi Kaavi 90, Toni Sofronjuk 90, Markus Rahnu 90 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,93 | |||||
Simo Seppälä 90, Jesse-Andreas Hakala 90, Joonas Nordström 90, Lauri Kirkkola 90 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 57,36 | |||||
Atso Aulavuo 92, Tomi Hirvonen 89, Juho Penttilä 89, Mikko Mentunen 92 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 57,40 | |||||
Martti Kultalahti 89, Henrik Salminen 89, Ilkka Pasanen 89, Aleksi Haapakoski 89 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 57,44 | |||||
Samu Koistila 91, Ville Vuorinen 90, Sami Konttinen 89, Tommi Siekkinen 89 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,84 | |||||
Henrik Vähätupa 90, Olli-Pekka Heinisuo 90, Juha Virkkunen 89, Otto Varrela 89 | ||||||||
7 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 58,11 | |||||
Arttu Kuoreinen 91, Teemu Vuoristo 90, Tuure Hollo 90, Henri Tuovila 89 | ||||||||
8 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 59,61 | |||||
Aleksi Valkeasuo 92, Kimmo Kero 89, Ville Myllymäki 90, Joonas Vainionpää 90 | ||||||||
M17 3x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 6.10,44 | pe17 | ||||
Juuso Hakala 90, Henri Haapaniemi 89, Tommi Sundell 90 | ||||||||
2 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 6.15,38 | |||||
Henri Nieminen 89, Mortti Lehtonen 92, Mikki Lehtonen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 6.20,81 | |||||
Juuso Tasa 91, Olli Uotila 89, Otto Hartikainen 90 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.21,59 | |||||
Saku Lehikoinen 90, Nico Forsström 89, Joonas Hyvönen 90 | ||||||||
5 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 6.24,70 | |||||
Tatu Markkila 89, Jussi Raittinen 90 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.25,62 | |||||
Kalle Piira 90, Toni Ailama 90, Hannu Granberg 90 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.26,11 | |||||
Jyri Korhonen 89, Lassi Palmujoki 89, Tommi Vilkko 90 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 6.26,49 | |||||
Jarmo Levo 89, Toni Ojala 90, Elias Jämsä 90 | ||||||||
9 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 6.29,37 | |||||
Janne Härkönen 90, Tuomas Rajamäki 90, Panu Jantunen 89 | ||||||||
10 | Ingå IdrottsföreningIngå Idrottsförening | IngåIF | 6.32,67 | |||||
Casper Wallén 89, Rasmus Fagerström 91, Magnus Arnkil 89 | ||||||||
11 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 6.33,12 | |||||
Tommi Eronen 90, Mika Huhtasalo 89 | ||||||||
12 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 6.34,39 | |||||
Ville Vuorinen 90, Simo Kangas 90, Joonatan Oporta 89 | ||||||||
13 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | 6.50,42 | |||||
Tapio Turpeinen 89, Niko Haiko 89, Juho Ranto 89 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
6 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 46,66 | |||||
Juuso Grönberg 90, Kimi Hagelin 90, Jaakko Vahtera 90 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 46,01 | |||||
Henry Huusko 92, Ville-Pekka Kokko 91, Joona Kokkonen 91, Aku Kurki 91 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 46,16 | |||||
Toni Laine 91, Joonatan Mero 91, Miikka Laiho 91, Sami Roos 91 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,77 | |||||
Elias Oulasvirta 92, Waltteri Kärkkäinen 92, Lauri Wilenius 92, Atte Kaira 91 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,97 | |||||
Sami Kärri 91, Tuomas Ranta 92, Arttu Salonen 87, Sakari Alanen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 47,34 | |||||
Joonas Perkkiö 91, Topi Ylisassi 91, Sami Kallio-Kokko 93, Samu Koistila 91 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,00 | |||||
Juha Vuorikko 91, Markus Vierumäki 91, Aleksi Laitinen 91, Eetu Taskinen 91 | ||||||||
7 | Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalaitumen Kunto | PunkalKu | 48,55 | |||||
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 91, Henri Kurvinen 91, Aatu Koivu 92, Riku Kuisma 91 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,03 | |||||
Miikka Almi 91, Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Joakim Nordström 92, Mikael Hynninen 92 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,31 | |||||
Elias Oulasvirta 92, Waltteri Kärkkäinen 92, Lauri Wilenius 92, Atte Kaira 91 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,91 | |||||
Aapo Uusitalo 92, Mikko Saikkonen 92, Martti Haavisto 92, Jooel Savolainen 92 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,23 | |||||
Ville-Veikko Tajakka 93, Atte Lämsä 91, Santeri Kokkinen 91, Jere Lehto 91 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,35 | |||||
Christian Liljeroos 91, Ville Laine 92, Kristian Lång 92 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Juho Heinisuo 92, Markus Lindfors 92, Lauri Alasaukko-oja 92, Eetu Ehrola 92 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalaitumen Kunto | PunkalKu | 47,91 | |||||
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 91, Henri Kurvinen 91, Aatu Koivu 92, Riku Kuisma 91 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,96 | |||||
Juha Vuorikko 91, Markus Vierumäki 91, Eetu Taskinen 91, Aleksi Laitinen 91 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,59 | |||||
Miikka Almi 91, Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Joakim Nordström 92, Mikael Hynninen 92 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,06 | |||||
Toni Bouzana 91, Lauri Voutilainen 92, Hannes Siitonen 92, Tommi Viitanen 92 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,32 | |||||
Tommi Brandstack 92, Jose Saborit-Parjanen 91, Aaro Viskari 92, Antti Lasaroff 91 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 54,53 | |||||
Juho Seppänen 92, Jani Korhonen 92, Joonas Kyyrönen 93, Kasahun Tegegne 93 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 9.03,48 | |||||
Henrikki Hakala 91, Sami Valkama 91, Aku Hietikko 93, Matti Laitila 91 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.04,92 | |||||
Miikka Almi 91, Aki Henttonen 91, Sami Kärri 91, Mikael Hynninen 92 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 9.07,25 | |||||
Teemu Lankinen 92, Lauri Junnila 92, Johannes Välimäki 92, Ville Vihtalahti 92 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 9.11,31 | |||||
Toni Laine 91, Riku Kuusisto 93, Sami Roos 91, Miikka Laiho 91 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 9.12,17 | |||||
Hannu Mäkelä 93, Tommi Mattila 91, Eetu Skyttä 87, Jussi Valtanen 92 | ||||||||
6 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 9.14,45 | |||||
Tero Järvinen 91, Valtteri Löytynoja 91, Niko Jylhä 91, Jorma Hietala 91 | ||||||||
7 | Rekolan Raikas VantaaRekolan Raikas Vantaa | RekRai | 9.14,59 | |||||
Jaakko Ranto 91, Kristian Eklund 91, Jari Niemi 93, Aki Haiko 92 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.44,82 | |||||
Joel Holma 92, Martti Haavisto 92, Aapo Uusitalo 92, Jooel Savolainen 92 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.47,68 | |||||
Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Joakim Nordström 92, Tuomas Ranta 92, Chalerm Uthensut 91 | ||||||||
10 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 9.50,76 | |||||
Jani Korhonen 92, Juho Seppänen 92, Joonas Kyyrönen 93, Kasahun Tegegne 93 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Esko Pekkanen 91, Anssi Luoma 91, Samu Sjöblom 91, Jouko Virtanen 91 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,22 | |||||
Tuomas Ranta 92, Joakim Nordström 92, Sami Kärri 91, Jaakko Malmivirta 91 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,93 | |||||
Lauri Voutilainen 92, Lauri Wilenius 92, Hannes Siitonen 92, Samuli Bryggare 91 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,35 | |||||
Eetu Taskinen 91, Aleksi Laitinen 91, Kristian Lång 92, Markus Vierumäki 91 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 47,47 | |||||
Joonatan Mero 91, Toni Laine 91, Miikka Laiho 91, Sami Roos 91 | ||||||||
5 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 47,59 | |||||
Henry Huusko 92, Joona Kokkonen 91, Aku Kurki 91, Ville-Pekka Kokko 91 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,66 | |||||
Santeri Kokkinen 91, Jere Lehto 91, Pekka Roine 92, Atte Lämsä 91 | ||||||||
7 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 49,64 | |||||
Pyry Ilmarinen 91, Oskari Mörö 93, Arttu Lappalainen 92, Petri Tuovila 92 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,12 | |||||
Eetu Ehrola 92, Juho Heinisuo 92, Lauri Alasaukko-oja 92, Markus Lindfors 92 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,60 | |||||
Elina Sorsa 86, Maiju Björkholm 86, Jenni Saarinen 85, Ilona Ranta 82 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,61 | |||||
Hanna-Riikka Hosio 84, Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen 76, Mirkka Anias 80, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,74 | |||||
Laura Setälä 86, Elisa Hakamäki 85, Heini Vilonen 83, Anna Heiniö 83 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 47,93 | |||||
Miia Juutilainen 84, Katja Salivaara 80, Manuela Bosco 82, Iitu Hölttä 86 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,49 | |||||
Liina Aalto 83, Anna Laakso 83, Riikka Aro 86, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 50,30 | |||||
Henna Hautamaa 88, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Maija Rajaniemi 85, Eveliina Malmivaara 85 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 52,26 | |||||
Irina Pekkola 85, Kaisa Pyymäki 80, Katja Helenius 82, Iida Lahtinen 88 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.46,42 | |||||
Saara Haanpää 89, Jenni Nikula 82, Minna Järvenpää 81, Mari Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.49,14 | |||||
Attaa Asare 84, Katja Erävistö 79, Minna Nummela 82, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.51,03 | |||||
Riikka Aro 86, Liina Aalto 83, Sophie Ylinen 90, Johanna Lehtinen 68 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.53,82 | |||||
Maisa Korri 86, Mirjam Beekman 84, Päivi Varis 78, Irina Watkins 78 | ||||||||
5 (5) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.54,95 | |||||
Katja Salivaara 80, Eeva Hämäläinen 85, Laura Varonen 86, Manuela Bosco 82 | ||||||||
7 (7) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.58,37 | |||||
Maarit Salovirta 83, Pirpa Takki 80, Jenni Saarinen 85, Ilona Ranta 82 | ||||||||
8 (8) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.01,54 | |||||
Heini Vilonen 83, Anna Heiniö 83, Outi Tikkakoski 79, Paula Ojanen 84 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (9) | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 4.02,79 | |||||
Jenny Storlund 88, Lisette Österlund 90, Lotta Storlund 86, Anna Storlund 84 | ||||||||
2 (10) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.05,20 | |||||
Annu Kangasaho 85, Sari Kärki 84, Suvi Lehosvuo 88, Minna Laukka 87 | ||||||||
3 (11) | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 4.05,54 | |||||
Johanna Pura 86, Janica Mäkelä 86, Henna Aaltonen 87, Anni Pura 86 | ||||||||
4 (12) | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 4.12,74 | |||||
Eveliina Malmivaara 85, Maija Rajaniemi 85, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Henna Hautamaa 88 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 8.45,14 | kk | ||||
Saara Haanpää 89, Jenni Nikula 82, Minna Järvenpää 81, Mari Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.52,62 | |||||
Riikka Pirinen 85, Katja Erävistö 79, Minna Nummela 82, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.01,69 | |||||
Maija Saarinen 79, Mirjam Beekman 84, Irina Watkins 78, Päivi Varis 78 | ||||||||
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.21,53 | |||||
Janica Mäkelä 86, Anna-Mari Määttänen 83, Johanna Pura 86, Anni Pura 86 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 9.22,84 | |||||
Heidi Strandvall 81, Sandra Eriksson 89, Zenitha Eriksson 92, Heidi Eriksson 86 | ||||||||
6 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 9.24,43 | (ka 38.) | ||||
Jenny Storlund 88, Lotta Storlund 86, Elin Backman 89, Anna Storlund 84 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 9.26,08 | |||||
Taisa Suoniemi 82, Jonna Välimaa 84, Marika Jänkä 83, Hanna Haavikko 75 | ||||||||
8 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 9.35,48 | (ka 54.) | ||||
Sari Juuti 73, Milla Kasurinen 86, Sofia Ziessler 87, Tiina Laaksonen 88 | ||||||||
9 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 9.38,17 | |||||
Riikka Pakarinen 81, Riikka Mustonen 82, Sirpa Vänttinen 68, Riikka Kilpeläinen 86 | ||||||||
10 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.43,21 | |||||
Sanna Kullberg 75, Pauliina Kanervo 76, Mari Iljina 86, Miia Hasa 84 | ||||||||
11 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.45,45 | |||||
Outi Tikkakoski 79, Paula Ojanen 84, Heini Vilonen 83 | ||||||||
12 | Varpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti | VarpVi | 9.52,19 | |||||
Outi Patrikainen 87, Noora Nissinen 87, Hanna Hyvönen 86, Essi Vaattovaara 89 | ||||||||
13 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 9.59,60 | |||||
Rosanne Lahti 89, Henna-Maija Lappalainen 83, Anne Rajaniemi 83, Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen 69 | ||||||||
14 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 10.13,48 | |||||
Ingegerd Sandell 86, Jannica Rönnqvist 86, Emilia Masar 88, Vanessa Kinnari 93 | ||||||||
N 3x3000 m kävely | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 45.51,25 | |||||
Jaana Eskelinen 85, Anna Tiitinen 88, Jutta Jolkkonen 85 | ||||||||
2 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 47.29,10 | |||||
Sanna Rajala 88, Annika Lehtoranta 90, Mia Hovi 87 | ||||||||
3 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | 48.58,07 | |||||
Jenni Lahtinen 81, Marja Katajisto 62, Heidi Viitaniemi 83 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 49.10,81 | |||||
Niina Viinikka 84, Susanna Viinikka 91, Maija Sippola 89 | ||||||||
5 | Oripään VesaOripään Vesa | OripVe | 49.22,68 | |||||
Anne Halkivaha 86, Minna Halkivaha 84, Jenni Halkivaha 89 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 49.27,87 | |||||
Johanna Väliniemi 86, Susanna Aulin 89, Outi Sillanpää 76 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 54.57,28 | |||||
Jolanta Lehtinen 72, Suvi Päällysaho 83, Liisa Tirkkonen-Grönholm 63 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 58.40,33 | |||||
Camilia Kinnarinen 90, Tiina Borg 91, Tuuli Yrjölä 90 | ||||||||
9 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 63.32,21 | |||||
Noora Kalliomäki 89, Annica Sievers 91, Riina Vimpari 90 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,57 | |||||
Hanna Kontturi 88, Noora Hämäläinen 88, Pinja Natunen 90, Taru Karejoki 87 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 48,50 | |||||
Caroline Backa 87, Karin Storbacka 87, Caroline Wärn 88, Moa Cederberg 87 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,60 | |||||
Marjukka Malin 89, Tiina Leppäkoski 90, Kaisa Kallioinen 90, Noora Pesola 87 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,97 | |||||
Jenni Vänttinen 88, Annimari Korte 88, Heini Kivisoja 88, Linda Lindroos 88 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 49,17 | |||||
Giia Lindström 87, Martina Mickos 90, Sara Savola 90, Nelly Widbom 90 | ||||||||
6 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 49,33 | |||||
Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska 87, Jenni Kovanen 89, Johanna Rossi 87 | ||||||||
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 49,80 | |||||
Michelle Vandy 89, Sanna Nygård 88, Isabella Berglund 88, Vanessa Vandy 89 | ||||||||
8 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 50,48 | |||||
Riina Helin 90, Suvi Rantanen 89, Maria Aava 87, Salla Rantanen 89 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Salla Kääriäinen 90, Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Sofia Sadeharju 89 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 50,48 | |||||
Riina Helin 90, Suvi Rantanen 89, Maria Aava 87, Salla Rantanen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,12 | |||||
Silja Saarinen 89, Nette Narvanmaa 88, Sophie Ylinen 90, Sandra Edfelt 89 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,74 | |||||
Anne Koivu 87, Suvi Saari 89, Pauliina Savijoki 87, Suvi Lehosvuo 88, Paula Alppi 88, Anne Mero 87, Rosa Grönlund 88 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 49,11 | |||||
Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska 87, Jenni Kovanen 89, Johanna Rossi 87, Eveliina Hovinen 90 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 49,83 | |||||
Ida Okkonen 87, Anne Jaatinen 87, Mari Helle 88, Elina Savolainen 88 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Laura Jantunen 88, Laura Haapakoski 87, Pia Kaitera 89, Essi Lindgren 90 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 49,08 | |||||
Giia Lindström 87, Martina Mickos 90, Sara Savola 90, Nelly Widbom 90 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 3.53,64 | |||||
Caroline Backa 87, Moa Cederberg 87, Caroline Wärn 88, Karin Storbacka 87 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 3.56,94 | |||||
Maria Valtanen 91, Kaisa Mattila 91, Saara Skyttä 87, Maiju Mattila 89 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 4.03,05 | |||||
Isabella Berglund 88, Michelle Vandy 89, Vanessa Vandy 89, Sanna Nygård 88 | ||||||||
4 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 4.03,77 | |||||
Tanja Veckman 87, Annamari Kankainen 87, Maiju Pajari 87, Johanna Rossi 87 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 4.05,15 | |||||
Sara Sajanti 87, Rosanne Lahti 89, Mari Mäki-Torkko 88, Eeva Sajanti 87 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.05,54 | |||||
Hanna Kontturi 88, Noora Hämäläinen 88, Pinja Natunen 90, Taru Karejoki 87 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.07,01 | |||||
Nette Narvanmaa 88, Alina Vuola 88, Tiia Taipale 87, Emma Niemi 91 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.15,89 | |||||
Annimari Korte 88, Jisa Päivärinta 89, Tilda Hämäläinen 91, Jenni Vänttinen 88 | ||||||||
9 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.22,54 | |||||
Rosa Grönlund 88, Anne Koivu 87, Paula Alppi 88, Eeva Hyvätti 88 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 59,72 | |||||
Kaisa Kallioinen 90, Anni Järvinen 88, Marjukka Malin 89, Noora Pesola 87 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 59,76 | |||||
Annimari Korte 88, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Tilda Hämäläinen 91, Jisa Päivärinta 89 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 61,02 | |||||
Nelly Widbom 90, Annika Pynnä 90, Minttu Nylund 91, Giia Lindström 87 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,69 | |||||
Nora Puukko 90, Tatja Holm 90, Maria Ojala 91, Linda Sällström 88 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 62,26 | |||||
Sanna Nygård 88, Jessica Ingo 90, Isabella Berglund 88, Vanessa Vandy 89 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 62,44 | |||||
Laura Leppänen 88, Eeva Niemelä 87, Suvi Saari 89, Anne Mero 87 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 64,24 | |||||
Rosa Grönlund 88, Paula Alppi 88, Pauliina Savijoki 87, Hannele Maja 87 | ||||||||
8 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 64,25 | |||||
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, Milla Ilanen 89, Alli Miikkulainen 87, Lydia Bogdanoff 92 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.49,20 | |||||
Kaisa Mattila 91, Saara Skyttä 87, Maria Valtanen 91 | ||||||||
2 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 6.51,41 | |||||
Eeva Sajanti 87, Mari Mäki-Torkko 88, Sara Sajanti 87 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.08,98 | |||||
Alina Vuola 88, Sophie Ylinen 90, Tiia Taipale 87 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 7.24,60 | |||||
Sonja Salo 91, Minna Kuusisto 87, Sanni Hellstén 90 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.31,36 | |||||
Pinja Piira 89, Maiju Pöysti 88, Katriina Uusimäki 89 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 7.32,23 | |||||
Laura Kyrkkö 92, Marika Kranni 89, Johanna Sällinen 88 | ||||||||
7 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 7.32,89 | |||||
Pipsa Kokko 90, Laura Karkkulainen 92, Anna Tiitinen 88 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.35,07 | |||||
Moona Latvala 92, Jisa Päivärinta 89, Jenni Vänttinen 88 | ||||||||
9 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.41,99 | |||||
Minna Kihlström 88, Suvi Kärmeniemi 87, Maiju Nurmela 88 | ||||||||
10 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 7.52,52 | |||||
Suvi Ylinen 90, Paula Kuronen 89, Alma Rikkinen 88 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 48,18 | |||||
Pauliina Räisänen 91, Kristiina Auno 89, Hanna Korhonen 90, Nina Heikkinen 89 | ||||||||
2 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 48,31 | |||||
Ella Helminen 91, Noora Toivo 89, Emma Millard 90, Nelli Toivo 89 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,82 | |||||
Hanna Vartia 89, Heli Mishael 90, Noora Soini 90, Tatja Holm 90 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,30 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Tanja Suikkanen 90, Hanna-Elina Kaila 90 | ||||||||
5 | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 50,58 | |||||
Jenni Jokinen 92, Minna Viljanen 90, Iida Vieno 92, Katariina Valla 89 | ||||||||
6 | Simpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi | SimpU | 50,66 | |||||
Viivi Rita 89, Marika Partinen 90, Iina Kaisko 90, Anita Kirvesniemi 90 | ||||||||
7 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 51,50 | |||||
Sonja Rannanjärvi 90, Sara Saarikoski 90, Maiju Alapiha 91, Maija Puupponen 89 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,12 | |||||
Hanna Vartia 89, Heli Mishael 90, Noora Soini 90, Tatja Holm 90 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,52 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Tanja Suikkanen 90, Hanna-Elina Kaila 90, Jonna Mälkiäinen 90 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 51,25 | |||||
Sonja Rannanjärvi 90, Sara Saarikoski 90, Maiju Alapiha 91, Maija Puupponen 89 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,28 | |||||
Suvi Liimatainen 90, Laura Heiniö 91, Sanni Antonen 90, Aino Nieminen 92 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,23 | |||||
Salla Kääriäinen 90, Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Sofia Sadeharju 89 | ||||||||
2 | Simpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi | SimpU | 50,48 | |||||
Viivi Rita 89, Marika Partinen 90, Iina Kaisko 90, Anita Kirvesniemi 90 | ||||||||
4 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 52,41 | |||||
Ursula Ylikoski 89, Tiia Törnvall 90, Katri Mustola 92, Maija Takalo 90 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DNF | ||||||
Laura Sarlin 89, Jasmina Viitala 89, Jasmin Showlah 89, Oona Vilén 89 | ||||||||
N17 4x300 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 2.43,77 | |||||
Ella Helminen 91, Nelli Toivo 89, Emma Millard 90, Noora Toivo 89 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.44,60 | |||||
Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Anniina Laitinen 89, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.46,54 | |||||
Jane Seppälä 90, Alexandra Lusetti 91, Hanna Voutilainen 90, Johanna Joensuu 91 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.46,55 | |||||
Noora Soini 90, Salla Kääriäinen 90, Hanna Vartia 89, Emmi Viitanen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 2.49,40 | |||||
Hanna Korhonen 90, Piia Eskuri 89, Nina Heikkinen 89, Kristiina Auno 89 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.51,67 | |||||
Tiina Leppäkoski 90, Katja Kokko 91, Pinja Piira 89, Niina Kuusisto 91 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 2.53,78 | |||||
Tiia Kivinen 91, Janni Syrjälä 89, Sanni Klemelä 90, Terhi Numminen 91 | ||||||||
8 | Simpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi | SimpU | 2.55,92 | |||||
Anita Kirvesniemi 90, Marika Partinen 90, Iina Kaisko 90, Viivi Rita 89 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
3 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 2.54,17 | |||||
Eveliina Hovinen 90, Sanni Salminen 89, Ria Ahonen 91, Petra Rönkä 91 | ||||||||
4 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 2.58,22 | |||||
Pauliina Rumbin 89, Aino Saari 90, Minna Meriläinen 91, Jenna Vanhatalo 91 | ||||||||
5 | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 2.58,23 | |||||
Minna Viljanen 90, Iida Vieno 92, Katariina Valla 89, Jenni Jokinen 92 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.59,27 | |||||
Silja Saarinen 89, Sandra Edfelt 89, Eveliina Nylund 91, Tiia Uusimäki 85 | ||||||||
7 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.16,18 | |||||
Karoliina Kolari 92, Laura Kiema 92, Emma Puustinen 91, Heidi Kiema 90 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
3 | Simpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi | SimpU | 2.52,37 | |||||
Anita Kirvesniemi 90, Marika Partinen 90, Iina Kaisko 90, Viivi Rita 89 | ||||||||
4 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 2.53,02 | |||||
Tiia Kivinen 91, Janni Syrjälä 89, Sanni Klemelä 90, Terhi Numminen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.54,49 | |||||
Jennica Koskinen 90, Moona Latvala 92, Jasmina Viitala 89, Laura Sarlin 89 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 2.55,85 | |||||
Sara Savola 90, Martina Mickos 90, Erika Lehtola 89, Céline Fogde 92 | ||||||||
7 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 3.03,10 | |||||
Katri Mustola 92, Tiia Törnvall 90, Ursula Ylikoski 89, Maija Takalo 90 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.55,09 | |||||
Lotta Harala 92, Sanni Antonen 90, Nelli Helminen 91, Laura Heiniö 91 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.55,67 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Tanja Suikkanen 90, Jonna Mälkiäinen 90, Mira Parkko 89 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.56,37 | |||||
Pia Kaitera 89, Saara Ala-aho 90, Essi Lindgren 90, Joanna Hiltunen 91 | ||||||||
6 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 3.01,11 | |||||
Maija Puupponen 89, Maiju Alapiha 91, Sonja Rannanjärvi 90, Sara Saarikoski 90 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.02,37 | |||||
Reetta Hämäläinen 92, Janette Heino 91, Katriina Uusimäki 89, Hanna Kallioinen 92 | ||||||||
N17 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
8 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 10.26,00 | |||||
Linda Katila 92, Noora Nieminen 93, Johanna Hakala 92 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 58,75 | |||||
Sofia Sadeharju 89, Anniina Laitinen 89, Milla Lintilä 89, Heli Mishael 90 | ||||||||
2 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 58,93 | |||||
Noora Toivo 89, Tanja Viherä 92, Emma Millard 90, Nelli Toivo 89 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 59,36 | |||||
Moona Penttilä 91, Johanna Joensuu 91, Karoliina Isoaho 89, Hanna Voutilainen 90 | ||||||||
4 | Simpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi | SimpU | 61,96 | |||||
Viivi Rita 89, Iina Kaisko 90, Anita Kirvesniemi 90, Marika Partinen 90 | ||||||||
5 | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 64,42 | |||||
Minna Viljanen 90, Jenni Jokinen 92, Iida Vieno 92, Katariina Valla 89 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 70,77 | |||||
Suvi Liimatainen 90, Eerika Kosonen 89, Pauliina Talli 89, Sanni Antonen 90 | ||||||||
Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | DNF | ||||||
Nina Heikkinen 89, Pauliina Räisänen 91, Hanna Korhonen 90, Kristiina Auno 89 | ||||||||
N17 3x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.03,65 | |||||
Sanni Klemelä 90, Terhi Numminen 91, Janni Syrjälä 89 | ||||||||
2 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.06,58 | |||||
Heidi Ikonen 89, Mirka Kasper 89, Annina Ceder 91 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.21,03 | |||||
Caroline Granberg 90, Nina Fagerudd 90, Jeanine Nygård 91 | ||||||||
4 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 7.25,15 | |||||
Aino Saari 90, Jenna Vanhatalo 91, Minna Meriläinen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 7.30,10 | |||||
Nina Heikkinen 89, Piia Eskuri 89, Kristiina Auno 89 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.32,90 | |||||
Katariina Mäkelä 91, Saara Ala-aho 90, Siiri Koskinen 91 | ||||||||
7 | Karstulan KivaKarstulan Kiva | KarstKi | 7.33,59 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Korhonen 89, Aino-Maija Laaksonen 92, Maria Lappalainen 90 | ||||||||
8 | Myrskylän MyrskyMyrskylän Myrsky | MyrskMy | 7.34,86 | |||||
Maaret Rantalainen 90, Peppi Sainio 92, Aino Paunonen 92 | ||||||||
9 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.35,67 | |||||
Julia Salmi 91, Mira Parkko 89, Laura Hankaniemi 92 | ||||||||
10 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.38,19 | |||||
Sanna Poretie 91, Sanna Poretie 91, Iina Hämäläinen 90, Iina Hämäläinen 90, Veera Sahlberg 91, Veera Sahlberg 91 | ||||||||
11 | Riihimäen Kiista-VeikotRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot | RiihimKV | 7.41,85 | |||||
Liisa Mäkinen 90, Johanna Heinonen 92, Miia Pietilä 92 | ||||||||
12 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.48,28 | |||||
Paula Mäkinen 89, Johanna Hälvä 89, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
13 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 8.06,88 | |||||
Laura Kiema 92, Emma Puustinen 91, Heidi Kiema 90 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,31 | |||||
Alexandra Lusetti 91, Johanna Joensuu 91, Airi Tuure 91, Moona Penttilä 91 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,74 | |||||
Reetta Hämäläinen 92, Katja Kokko 91, Janette Heino 91, Niina Kuusisto 91 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,12 | |||||
Jenny Elo 92, Maria Ojala 91, Hanna-Maria Penttinen 92, Emmi Viitanen 91 | ||||||||
4 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 50,79 | |||||
Anniina Kumpulainen 93, Petra Rönkä 91, Marju Kymäläinen 92, Ria Ahonen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,93 | |||||
Viivi Karema 92, Laura Pihkala 92, Lotta Harala 92, Nelli Helminen 91 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 50,94 | |||||
Roberta Sandström 92, Roberta Sandström 92, Minttu Nylund 91, Minttu Nylund 91, Patricia Lönngren 91, Patricia Lönngren 91, Céline Fogde 92, Céline Fogde 92 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,09 | |||||
Joanna Hiltunen 91, Heta Pikkarainen 91, Jenna Pellikka 92, Heidi Pasma 92 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,91 | |||||
Tiia Mäki 92, Eveliina Nylund 91, Sonja Sainio 92, Emma Niemi 91 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 51,84 | |||||
Cecilia Långnabba 91, Janina Roos 92, Hanna Peltola 91, Linn Sandells 92 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 52,68 | |||||
Riikka Kalliojärvi 92, Pauliina Pönni 92, Mikaela Söderström 92, Hanna Andsten 92 | ||||||||
4 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 52,78 | |||||
Krista Yrjölä 93, Senni Ronkainen 93, Mona Auervuolle 91, Anni Kauppinen 91 | ||||||||
5 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 52,96 | |||||
Elisa Kivinen 91, Anni Pulkkinen 92, Nea Ollonen 93, Taru Jääskeläinen 91 | ||||||||
6 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 54,25 | |||||
Laura Valli 93, Emma Eriksson 91, Linda Katila 92, Jonna Kangasniemi 91 | ||||||||
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 56,66 | |||||
Veera Turpeinen 93, Ella-Kaisa Heikkinen 93, Veera Kyyrönen 92, Maiju Arffman 93 | ||||||||
7 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 55,43 | |||||
Ida Pitkänen 93, Enni Mustonen 93, Jatta Pulkkinen 92, Silja Talvinen 93 | ||||||||
7 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 55,56 | |||||
Sini Pyy 92, Tuija Koivuranta 91, Saana Udd 92, Salla Nykänen 91 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 51,91 | |||||
Emma Suhonen 91, Linda Kolehmainen 91, Ilona Arola 93, Milla-Mari Putkonen 93 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 52,02 | |||||
Kiika Tarhonen 92, Tuisku Van Renterghem 92, Paula Simonen 91, Emmi Mäkinen 93 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,76 | |||||
Anniina Åkerla 91, Sanni Kuivanen 91, Ella Valkeapää 91, Tiina Säily 92 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 52,81 | |||||
Annica Sievers 91, Hanna Lehtelä 91, Miia Saarinen 92, Tiia Ronkainen 92 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 53,29 | |||||
Nathalie Jansson 92, Johanna Eriksson 91, Ida Lindblom 92, Malin Pussinen 92 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 54,15 | |||||
Pauliina Meskus 92, Henna Palosaari 93, Ella Haapakoski 92, Pieta Rantasuomela 91 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 55,17 | |||||
Jatta Roos 92, Sini Kuronen 91, Anna Leinonen 92, Iida Muinonen 92 | ||||||||
8 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 56,66 | |||||
Minna Heimonen 91, Karoliina Kolari 92, Ninni Tuovinen 91, Iida Soikkeli 91 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 50,68 | |||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,96 | |||||
Tiia Mäki 92, Eveliina Nylund 91, Sonja Sainio 92, Emma Niemi 91 | ||||||||
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 53,81 | |||||
Saara Hyytinen 91, Heidi Juntunen 92, Iida Luoto 92, Enni Kangas 93 | ||||||||
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 54,11 | |||||
Janina Väisänen 91, Noora Lindström 91, Hanna Ylöstalo 92, Mira Mäkinen 92 | ||||||||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | DQ | ||||||
Kiia Baggström 92, Meri Ilmarinen 91, Satu Sydänmaanlakka 91, Nanette Lehmusvirta 91 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 52,03 | |||||
Eveliina Söderlin 91, Jenni Siitonen 91, Laura Kiltilä 92, Janina Sainio 92 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,94 | |||||
Maiju Pokkinen 92, Jenny Koskinen 93, Elle Yliruusi 91, Saara Majanne 92 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 53,08 | |||||
Helianna Kuusisto 91, Anni Suominen 92, Jenni Mild 92, Vilma Rantalainen 92 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 54,25 | |||||
Hanna Majanmaa 91, Tilda Hämäläinen 91, Katja Kantanen 91, Ninja Latvala 92 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DQ | ||||||
Veera Leppänen 92, Juuli-Anna Tauren 91, Jenni Sandkvist 92, Heta Kettunen 93 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,63 | |||||
Viivi Karema 92, Laura Pihkala 92, Lotta Harala 92, Nelli Helminen 91 | ||||||||
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 50,99 | |||||
Karoliina Heino 92, Anni Ruohonen 92, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Jasmina Limnell 92 | ||||||||
4 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 51,60 | |||||
Marion Salmela 93, Patricia Fors 93, Ida Glasberg 93, Heidi Autio 92 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.55,48 | |||||
Sanna-Riikka Jenke 92, Jenny Elo 92, Ella Valkeapää 91, Sanni Kuivanen 91 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 9.56,71 | |||||
Sanni Kuusisto 91, Roosa-Maria Mattila 93, Meija Teittinen 92, Anni Hämäläinen 92 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 9.57,42 | |||||
Fanny Masar 91, Jessica Åström 93, Amanda Nygård 92, Ebba Sandell 92 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 10.14,02 | |||||
Venla Majapuro 92, Taina-Maria Knuuttila 91, Jenna Nevanperä 93, Marianna Mäki-Ranta 91 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.16,32 | |||||
Sanna Vilkko 92, Laura Pihkala 92, Enni Lehtinen 92, Viivi Karema 92 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 10.16,89 | |||||
Miretta Männistö 91, Hanna-Maria Penttinen 92, Tiina Säily 92, Tanja Sirén 92 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 10.23,12 | |||||
Jatta Roos 92, Saara Laine 94, Katariina Hämäläinen 91, Milla-Mari Putkonen 93 | ||||||||
9 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 10.27,27 | |||||
Tiia Saksa 93, Saara Nikander 94, Meri Ilmarinen 91, Eevi Salminen 91 | ||||||||
10 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 10.30,25 | |||||
Katja Lindeman 91, Abi Edleston 94, Janita Pulkkinen 93, Jatta Pulkkinen 92 | ||||||||
11 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 10.34,43 | |||||
Sini Aalto 92, Emmi Karru 93, Anni Suominen 92, Gina-Maria Iivonen 91 | ||||||||
12 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 10.36,96 | |||||
Pauliina Pönni 92, Kaisa Nurme 94, Aurora Holopainen 92, Mikaela Söderström 92 | ||||||||
13 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.44,71 | |||||
Karoliina Karppinen 94, Laura Penttilä 93, Henrika Myllys 91, Charlotte-Sophie Sandås 91 | ||||||||
14 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 10.45,71 | |||||
Tiia Rikamaa 93, Janina Sainio 92, Sara Lankinen 94, Jasmin Köykkä 91 | ||||||||
15 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 10.50,24 | |||||
Marjaliisa Seppänen 91, Tuija Koivuranta 91, Saana Udd 92, Salla Nykänen 91 | ||||||||
16 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.56,55 | |||||
Heidi Pasma 92, Tiina Mäläskä 91, Milka Pietilä 92, Pieta Rantasuomela 91 | ||||||||
17 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 11.13,07 | |||||
Kati Kurikka 92, Jenny Koskinen 93, Maiju Pokkinen 92, Elisa Oksanen 93 | ||||||||
18 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 11.59,01 | |||||
Johanna Jäderholm 93, Hanna Majanmaa 91, Henna Harmoinen 92, Mira Harmoinen 92 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,11 | |||||
Tiina Säily 92, Sanni Kuivanen 91, Hanna-Maria Penttinen 92, Emmi Viitanen 91 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,61 | |||||
Kiika Tarhonen 92, Heta Kettunen 93, Paula Simonen 91, Emmi Mäkinen 93 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,80 | |||||
Laura Pihkala 92, Nelli Helminen 91, Elle Yliruusi 91, Lotta Harala 92 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,21 | |||||
Reetta Hämäläinen 92, Janette Heino 91, Viivi Saarinen 92, Niina Kuusisto 91 | ||||||||
5 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 50,20 | |||||
Emma Eriksson 91, Jonna Kangasniemi 91, Nooralotta Neziri 92, Anni Ruohonen 92 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,26 | |||||
Jenny Elo 92, Iiris Kuivanen 93, Anniina Åkerla 91, Ella Valkeapää 91 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Heta Pikkarainen 91, Ella Haapakoski 92, Henna Palosaari 93, Jenna Pellikka 92 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,82 | |||||
Viivi Karema 92, Elisa Oksanen 93, Jenny Koskinen 93, Enni Lehtinen 92 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 58,77 | |||||
Salli Kirvesmies 93, Ilona Arola 93, Réka Gruborovics 92, Anna Leinonen 92 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,12 | |||||
Reetta Hämäläinen 92, Viivi Saarinen 92, Janette Heino 91, Niina Kuusisto 91 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,27 | |||||
Heta Pikkarainen 91, Ella Haapakoski 92, Henna Palosaari 93, Jenna Pellikka 92 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 53,09 | |||||
Tiia Saksa 93, Meri Ilmarinen 91, Jasmin Kärnä 91, Nanette Lehmusvirta 91 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 53,16 | |||||
Tia Vuorenlinna 91, Gina-Maria Iivonen 91, Jenni Mild 92, Anni Suominen 92 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 53,67 | |||||
Jenni Siitonen 91, Marika Martikainen 92, Tiia Rikamaa 93, Pia Haarma 91 | ||||||||
Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | DQ | ||||||
Annica Sievers 91, Tiia Ronkainen 92, Hanna Lehtelä 91, Anna Lehikoinen 92 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,71 | |||||
Jenny Elo 92, Iiris Kuivanen 93, Anniina Åkerla 91, Ella Valkeapää 91 | ||||||||
3 | Ingå IdrottsföreningIngå Idrottsförening | IngåIF | 54,54 | |||||
Nina Nordblad 92, Linda Holmström 91, Nea Gottberg 93, Yvonne Holmström 91 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 59,43 | |||||
Mira Harmoinen 92, Laura Knuutila 92, Henna Harmoinen 92, Ninja Latvala 92 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
3 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 56,40 | |||||
Minna Heimonen 91, Iida Soikkeli 91, Karoliina Kolari 92, Ninni Tuovinen 91 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
Tiia Mäki 92, Hilde Melkko 91, Eveliina Nylund 91, Emma Niemi 91 |