1058 urheilijaa, 532 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 40,56 | |||||
Oki Vuonoranta 83, Tuomas Näsi 79, Kalle Simpanen 80, Markus Pöyhönen 78 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,03 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Topi Valtanen 78, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tomas Johansson 81 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 41,06 | |||||
Esa Liukkonen 78, Janne Haapasalo 65, Marko Kivimäki 74, Stefan Koivikko 75 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,43 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Ville Vakkuri 81, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Kovasin 84 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 41,88 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, René Michelsson 79, Jonathan Åstrand 85 | ||||||||
6 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 42,13 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Fredrik Paul 81, Marko Gesterberg 67, Arto Lehtimäki 67 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 42,50 | |||||
Pertti Huovinen 83, Petri Huovinen 74, Toni Leskinen 80, Saku Kostet 79 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DQ | ||||||
Teemu Vilén 86, Tuomo Salo 83, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Markus Vilén 83 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 40,87 | |||||
Esa Liukkonen 78, Janne Haapasalo 65, Marko Kivimäki 74, Stefan Koivikko 75 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,06 | |||||
Teemu Vilén 86, Tuomo Salo 83, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Markus Vilén 83 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,15 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Topi Valtanen 78, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tomas Johansson 81 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 42,22 | |||||
Pertti Huovinen 83, Petri Huovinen 74, Toni Leskinen 80, Saku Kostet 79 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,66 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Pekka Pirttimäki 83, Antti Heinonen 81, Harri Laiho 77 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 43,40 | |||||
Tomi Räsänen 83, Janne Harju 79, Sampo Palonen 72, Mika Salminen 81 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 43,95 | |||||
Ville Lapilainen 75, Teemu Kejonen 77, Juho-Matti Pimiä 84, Kim Lesch 76 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNF | ||||||
Petri Nykänen 73, Jarno Hermiö 81, Jarmo Uutela 81, Tommi Evilä 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,08 | |||||
Oki Vuonoranta 83, Tuomas Näsi 79, Kalle Simpanen 80, Markus Pöyhönen 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,71 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Ville Vakkuri 81, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Kovasin 84 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,11 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, René Michelsson 79, Jonathan Åstrand 85 | ||||||||
4 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 42,31 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Fredrik Paul 81, Marko Gesterberg 67, Arto Lehtimäki 67 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 42,71 | |||||
Olli Okkonen 83, Tero Koikkalainen 78, Kari Rissanen 79, Juha Pursiainen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 42,75 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Harri Penttinen 76, Jouni Haatainen 76, Tero Joutsen 80 | ||||||||
Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula | TuusU | DQ | ||||||
Markus Lanne 82, Risto Koskelainen 81, Aleksi Lappalainen 82, Tuomas Häyrynen 84 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.14,52 | |||||
Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Mikko Purmonen 80, Juha Kukkamo 76, Wilson Kirwa 74 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.21,07 | |||||
Johan Nordmyr 84, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, René Michelsson 79, Jonathan Åstrand 85 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.21,69 | |||||
Matti Vesterinen 80, Robert Rotkirch 84, Jan Bosas 85, Max Rejström 81 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.23,57 | |||||
Mikko Leinonen 82, Kalle-Pekka Tiihonen 76, Jarmo Kouko 76, Jouni Haatainen 76 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.24,57 | |||||
Ville Hyvärinen 83, Johan Liitiäinen 82, Aki Rissanen 82, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72 | ||||||||
6 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat MikkeliHaukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli | HaukivKi | 3.24,97 | |||||
Heikki Sorvali 79, Ari Kauppinen 80, Jukka Kauppinen 83, Janne Partanen 75 | ||||||||
7 | Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula | TuusU | 3.26,57 | |||||
Markku Jokinen 73, Jukka Jännetyinen 69, Markus Lanne 82, Risto Koskelainen 81 | ||||||||
8 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.27,73 | |||||
Tero Koikkalainen 78, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Riku Hämäläinen 80, Kari Rissanen 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.23,47 | |||||
Mikko Purmonen 80, Mustapha Mabrouki 79, Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Wilson Kirwa 74 | ||||||||
2 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat MikkeliHaukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli | HaukivKi | 3.26,50 | |||||
Jukka Kauppinen 83, Heikki Sorvali 79, Janne Partanen 75, Ari Kauppinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.26,94 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Harri Laiho 77, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Kalle Simpanen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.27,81 | |||||
Markus Kananoja 87, Matti Raittinen 81, Mikko Raittinen 84, Jukka Raittinen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 3.28,04 | |||||
Petri Kosunen 75, Janne Kolari 81, Matti Oilinki 81, Juho-Mikko Impivaara 83 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Janne Kovasin 84, Juhani Juuso 79, Ville Vakkuri 81 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.22,52 | |||||
Matti Vesterinen 80, Robert Rotkirch 84, Jan Bosas 85, Max Rejström 81 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.23,50 | |||||
Ville Hyvärinen 83, Johan Liitiäinen 82, Aki Rissanen 82, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72 | ||||||||
3 | Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula | TuusU | 3.23,88 | |||||
Markku Jokinen 73, Jukka Jännetyinen 69, Markus Lanne 82, Risto Koskelainen 81 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.24,13 | |||||
Johan Nordmyr 84, Thomas Asp 72, René Michelsson 79, Jonathan Åstrand 85 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.24,13 | |||||
Anssi Kotonen 79, Kalle-Pekka Tiihonen 76, Jarmo Kouko 76, Jouni Haatainen 76 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.24,56 | |||||
Tero Koikkalainen 78, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Riku Hämäläinen 80, Kari Rissanen 79 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.35,18 | |||||
Francis Kirwa 74, Jari Matinlauri 78, Antti Vasala 77, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.38,28 | |||||
Ari Kokkonen 77, Sheldon Monderoy 72, Mikko Purmonen 80, Wilson Kirwa 74 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.38,65 | |||||
Jani Hautala 86, Kim Bergdahl 78, Kristoffer Härtull 79, Mikael Bergdahl 83 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.39,27 | |||||
Arto Aalto 84, Tuomo Lehtinen 79, Janne Saarni 74, Oswald Mdziniso 70 | ||||||||
5 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 7.44,50 | |||||
Janne Kivelä 78, Kristian Jäger 78, Juha Järvelä 80, Mika Jäger 76 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.45,92 | |||||
Juha Menna 70, Simo Wannas 78, Jussi Viljanen 79, Mikael Talasjoki 79 | ||||||||
7 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 7.57,11 | |||||
Jani Ojala 79, Joonas Hohkuri 80, Ilkka Varis 75, Tino-Taneli Tanttu 79 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 8.00,36 | |||||
Vesa-Matti Seppälä 77, Jukka Savonheimo 66, Juha Hellstén 76, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
9 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.02,55 | |||||
Ville Hyvärinen 83, Aki Rissanen 82, Aki Uutela 83, Johan Liitiäinen 82 | ||||||||
10 | Kalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli | KalvU | 8.04,26 | |||||
Sami Huoman 79, Kari Hämäläinen 69, Janne Vilve 70, Marko Pekurinen 75 | ||||||||
11 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 8.06,76 | |||||
Janne Kolari 81, Petri Kosunen 75, Marko Lyytikäinen 80, Matti Oilinki 81 | ||||||||
12 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 8.10,06 | |||||
Stefan Jenkins 66, Konstantin Kutilainen 81, Mikko Upola 81, Eemeli Saarelma 80 | ||||||||
13 | Teivo Stayers TampereTeivo Stayers Tampere | TeivoSt | 8.10,42 | |||||
Risto Salmus 80, Pasi Huhtala 81, Juho Heinonen 85, Teppo Syrjälä 75 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.39,26 | kk | ||||
Antti Vasala 77, Francis Kirwa 74, Jari Matinlauri 78, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 15.56,69 | |||||
Juha Menna 70, Jussi Viljanen 79, Mikael Talasjoki 79, Simo Wannas 78 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 16.03,40 | |||||
Jussi Oinonen 81, Timo Roivas 81, Yrjö Pesonen 64, Jukka Keskisalo 81 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 16.06,21 | |||||
Tuomas Zacheus 74, Jukka Savonheimo 66, Juha Hellstén 76, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
5 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 16.06,25 | |||||
Mika Jäger 76, Juha Järvelä 80, Kimmo Lassila 78, Kristian Jäger 78 | ||||||||
6 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 16.09,27 | |||||
Kim Bergdahl 78, Jani Hautala 86, Kristoffer Härtull 79, Mikael Bergdahl 83 | ||||||||
7 | Teivo Stayers TampereTeivo Stayers Tampere | TeivoSt | 16.09,66 | |||||
Petri Saavalainen 71, Pasi Huhtala 81, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Teppo Syrjälä 75 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.11,13 | |||||
Jori Virta 81, Pasi Mattila 70, Arto Aalto 84, Janne Saarni 74 | ||||||||
9 | Kalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli | KalvU | 16.28,88 | |||||
Jarkko Kovanen 78, Janne Vilve 70, Kari Hämäläinen 69, Sami Huoman 79 | ||||||||
10 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 16.35,42 | |||||
Konstantin Kutilainen 81, Mikko Upola 81, Eemeli Saarelma 80, Stefan Jenkins 66 | ||||||||
11 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 16.36,94 | |||||
Asko Isokungas 77, Petri Kykyri 77, Pasi Hautamäki 82, Juho Pirkola 80 | ||||||||
12 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 16.38,63 | |||||
Janne Öhman 84, Lauri Mattila 84, Henrik Mattila 84, Tuomas Jokinen 87 | ||||||||
13 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 16.44,32 | |||||
Magnus Hellström 75, Mårten Boström 82, Jari Vanhanen 72, Jarkko Hamberg 82 | ||||||||
14 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 16.47,03 | |||||
Tomi Pyylampi 80, Timo Mäntylä 83, Olli Rannikko 85, Petteri Kuorikoski 76 | ||||||||
15 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.53,90 | |||||
Oswald Mdziniso 70, Heikki Pesola 85, Joni Priha 85, Pekka Stenholm 72 | ||||||||
16 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 17.04,48 | |||||
Jaakko Rinne 82, Ari Mäkiranta 75, Teppo Haapaniemi 78, Pasi Palonen 79 | ||||||||
17 | Helsingin JyryHelsingin Jyry | HelsJy | 17.35,20 | |||||
Juhani Meskanen 63, Veli-Heikki Koivu 75, Marko Seppä 67, Jukka Pasanen 80 | ||||||||
M 3x5000 m kävely | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 1.09.45,01 | |||||
Timo Viljanen 77, Heikki Kinnunen 76, Juha Kinnunen 72 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 1.11.16,91 | |||||
Seppo-Juhani Savolainen 50, Kim Lappalainen 74, Jani Lehtinen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | 1.15.16,75 | |||||
Arto Koivisto 53, Heikki Lahtinen 47, Jyrki Linne 80 | ||||||||
4 | Jalasjärven JalasJalasjärven Jalas | JalasjJa | 1.17.55,22 | |||||
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, Veli-Pekka Nevala 56, Asko Ala-Petäys 85 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,22 | |||||
Mika Ketola 84, Antti Toivonen 85, Mikko Moisio 84, Teppo Heimo 84 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,52 | |||||
Jussi Viita 85, Eero Mustalahti 85, Hannu-Heikki Turunen 84, Mika Voipio 85 | ||||||||
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 44,00 | |||||
Jussi Rumbin 84, Jari Pietilä 84, Lauri Rumbin 86, Lauri Stenroth 86 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 44,09 | |||||
Nikita Tikka 85, Perttu Noponen 84, Marko Petäjä 84, Jukka Arola 84 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,13 | |||||
Collins Hart 85, Jussi Räisänen 85, Kiril Popov 84, Arto Tuomi 86 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 45,42 | |||||
Antti Niemelä 84, Esko Jussinoja 84, Antti Mero 85, Jaakko Karhunen 84 | ||||||||
7 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 45,65 | |||||
Jarkko Luukkonen 84, Jouni Ahokas 85, Tomas Friman 85, Arto Männistö 85 | ||||||||
8 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 45,95 | |||||
Tomi Niemelä 84, Timo Mouru 86, Markus Havisto 84, Juho Uusioja 85 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,35 | |||||
Mika Ketola 84, Antti Toivonen 85, Mikko Moisio 84, Teppo Heimo 84 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 44,04 | |||||
Nikita Tikka 85, Perttu Noponen 84, Marko Petäjä 84, Jukka Arola 84 | ||||||||
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 45,00 | |||||
Jarkko Luukkonen 84, Jouni Ahokas 85, Tomas Friman 85, Arto Männistö 85 | ||||||||
4 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 45,12 | |||||
Tomi Niemelä 94, Timo Mouru 86, Markus Havisto 84, Juho Uusioja 85 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 45,22 | |||||
Mikko Sippola 87, Tuomas Pihlajamäki 85, Mikko Härkönen 85, Antti Korkealaakso 84 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Eren Gürler 85, Jari-Pekka Willman 85, Ilkka Korosuo 85, Rami Jokinen 85 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,60 | |||||
Jussi Viita 85, Eero Mustalahti 85, Hannu-Heikki Turunen 84, Mika Voipio 85 | ||||||||
2 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 44,14 | |||||
Jussi Rumbin 84, Jari Pietilä 84, Lauri Rumbin 86, Lauri Stenroth 86 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,60 | |||||
Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Jussi Räisänen 85, Kiril Popov 84, Arto Tuomi 86 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 45,00 | |||||
Antti Niemelä 84, Esko Jussinoja 84, Antti Mero 85, Jaakko Karhunen 84 | ||||||||
5 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 45,84 | |||||
Timo Tentke 85, Ernest Hemming 85, Ville Liljeqvist 85, Riku Avikainen 85 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.22,11 | |||||
Teemu Linkosaari 85, Tommi Salmi 84, Teppo Heimo 84, Antti Toivonen 85 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.29,80 | |||||
Ilkka Korosuo 85, Tapani Virtanen 85, Aki Nummela 85, Mikko Lahtio 84 | ||||||||
3 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 3.31,15 | |||||
Markus Norrgård 84, André Stenfors 86, Joakim Träskelin 84, Richard Mitts 84 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.32,14 | |||||
Jarno Stenholm 84, Olli Päivärinta 85, Torsti Kettula 85, Kiril Popov 84 | ||||||||
5 | Kuhmoisten KumuKuhmoisten Kumu | KuhmKu | 3.33,80 | |||||
Jere Virtanen 85, Joni Köyrylä 87, Jani Hurskanen 85, Roni Haimakka 85 | ||||||||
6 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 3.34,43 | |||||
Ville Liljeqvist 85, Ernest Hemming 85, Miika Viiala 84, Riku Avikainen 85 | ||||||||
7 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 3.38,53 | |||||
Erik Urponen 85, Simo Haavisto 87, Joni Lehtilammi 85, Tommi Liipo 84 | ||||||||
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 3.38,95 | |||||
Valtteri Luoma 85, Jukka-Pekka Harju 85, Jukka Rintaluoma 85, Risto Ylikangas 86 | ||||||||
9 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 3.42,53 | |||||
Jouni Ahokas 85, Tomas Friman 85, Arto Männistö 85, Jarkko Luukkonen 84 | ||||||||
10 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 3.42,93 | |||||
Antti Korkealaakso 84, Mikko Härkönen 85, Tuomas Pihlajamäki 85, Mikko Sippola 87 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,90 | |||||
Jussi Viita 85, Eero Mustalahti 85, Mika Voipio 85, Hannu-Heikki Turunen 84 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,42 | |||||
Tommi Salmi 84, Teemu Linkosaari 85, Jyri Virta 85, Jouni Sonck 84 | ||||||||
3 (6) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 59,75 | |||||
Kiril Popov 84, Collins Hart 85, Tuomas Helin 88, Arto Tuomi 86 | ||||||||
4 (7) | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 59,85 | |||||
Joni Ilanen 87, Tomas Friman 85, Jouni Ahokas 85, Caro Raita 85 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (3) | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 55,57 | |||||
Lauri Rumbin 86, Jussi Rumbin 84, Jari Pietilä 84, Lauri Stenroth 86 | ||||||||
2 (4) | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 56,06 | |||||
Lari Anttonen 86, Joonas Ikonen 86, Tatu Anttonen 84, Jussi Tasala 85 | ||||||||
3 (5) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 58,40 | |||||
Perttu Noponen 84, Iiro Hölttä 88, Marko Petäjä 84, Jukka Arola 84 | ||||||||
M19 3x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.48,33 | SE19 | ||||
Ismo Salminen 84, Aki Nummela 85, Mikko Lahtio 84 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.50,47 | |||||
Henrik Mattila 84, Janne Öhman 84, Lauri Mattila 84 | ||||||||
3 | Kuhmoisten KumuKuhmoisten Kumu | KuhmKu | 5.51,06 | |||||
Jere Virtanen 85, Jani Hurskanen 85, Roni Haimakka 85 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.51,10 | |||||
Torsti Kettula 85, Jarno Stenholm 84, Olli Päivärinta 85 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.59,17 | |||||
Joni Priha 85, Heikki Pesola 85, Teemu Linkosaari 85 | ||||||||
6 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 6.05,04 | |||||
Anders Ahlbäck 84, Joakim Träskelin 84, Richard Mitts 84 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 6.12,28 | |||||
Matti Aronpää 86, Pasi Ronkainen 84, Matti Haatainen 85 | ||||||||
8 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 6.28,45 | |||||
Antti Suni 85, Joona Ojapalo 84, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | ||||||||
9 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.31,21 | |||||
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, Andreas Backman 84, Lauri Väliö 87 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 42,98 | |||||
Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Teemu Poikela 87, Niko Viiala 86, Vesa Syvelä 86 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 44,07 | |||||
Miikka Joentakanen 87, Turo Joentakanen 87, Jaakko Heinonen 89, Antti Vainionpää 86 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,34 | |||||
Lari Haapakangas 87, Heikki Villa 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Timo Salonen 86 | ||||||||
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 44,99 | |||||
Asko Siistonen 87, Mikko Koivumäki 87, Mikko Marjamaa 86, Jyri Linden 86 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,58 | |||||
Antti Ylimutka 87, Tony Korpela 87, Jesse Karhu 87, Janne Kaavi 86 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 45,59 | |||||
Joakim Pihlström 86, Axel Baarman 86, Mathias Heinänen 86, Johannes Hautaviita 88 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,67 | |||||
Arto Niemi 56, Niko Niemi 86, Jussi Roto 86, Tommi Husu 86 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DQ | ||||||
Antti Maukonen 87, Tuomas Liisanantti 86, Jusa Ansio 86, Arto Kangas 87 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 44,66 | |||||
Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Olli Kytömäki 87, Niko Viiala 86, Vesa Syvelä 86 | ||||||||
2 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 45,14 | |||||
Asko Siistonen 87, Mikko Koivumäki 87, Mikko Marjamaa 86, Jyri Linden 86 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,89 | |||||
Arto Niemi 56, Niko Niemi 86, Jussi Roto 86, Tommi Husu 86 | ||||||||
4 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 45,96 | |||||
Joakim Pihlström 86, Axel Baarman 86, Mathias Heinänen 86, Johannes Hautaviita 88 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 46,21 | |||||
Ville Hyvönen 86, Matti Välimäki 87, Janne Tommila 87, Jarkko Lehtimäki 87 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,88 | |||||
Tommi Sällylä 86, Jani Laaksonen 87, Niko Roos 87, Otto Grönroos 87 | ||||||||
7 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 47,45 | |||||
Juho Mäkipää 86, Lauri Niskakangas 86, Jere-Miikka Veander 88, Jaakko Ruotsalainen 87 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,73 | |||||
Lari Haapakangas 87, Heikki Villa 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Timo Salonen 86 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 45,75 | |||||
Antti Maukonen 87, Tuomas Liisanantti 86, Jusa Ansio 86, Arto Kangas 87 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 45,99 | |||||
Sami Sanevuori 86, Joni Koskinen 86, Kasper Hämäläinen 86, Mikko Paasikivi 86 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 46,01 | |||||
Jussi Lahtinen 86, Mikael Hagfors 86, Aleksi Tammentie 86, Mikko Pirinen 86 | ||||||||
5 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 46,50 | |||||
Kimmo Samola 87, Antti Lonka 86, Heikki Rautala 86, Markus Rintala 86 | ||||||||
6 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 46,70 | |||||
Lauri Helminen 87, Visa Hongisto 87, Antti Kahri 87, Tommi Pajari 87 | ||||||||
7 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHki | 47,46 | |||||
Tomi Hirvonen 89, Miikka Auer 87, Hannes Alarotu 86, Ramses Showlah 88 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 44,59 | |||||
Miikka Joentakanen 87, Turo Joentakanen 87, Jaakko Heinonen 89, Antti Vainionpää 86 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,59 | |||||
Antti Ylimutka 87, Tony Korpela 87, Jesse Karhu 87, Janne Kaavi 86 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,08 | |||||
Timo Mähönen 87, Jukka Pasanen 86, Jussi Vähätiitto 87, Teemu Kaasinen 87 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 46,62 | |||||
Olli Koskela 87, Pirkka Birkstedt 86, Joonas Harjamäki 86, Matti Tolkki 86 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 47,19 | |||||
Jyrki Eriksson 87, Jere Suojanen 87, Ville Vepsä 87, Pekka Kallionpää 86 | ||||||||
6 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHki | 50,51 | |||||
Jonne Åkerla 88, Sauli Kurki-Suonio 88, Daniel Palkeinen 88, Otto Fredriksson 87 | ||||||||
M17 4x300 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 2.23,38 | |||||
Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Teemu Poikela 87, Vesa Syvelä 86, Niko Viiala 86 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.27,72 | |||||
Timo Salonen 86, Lari Haapakangas 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Heikki Villa 87 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 2.29,53 | |||||
Jaakko Heinonen 89, Turo Joentakanen 87, Miikka Joentakanen 87, Antti Vainionpää 86 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.29,97 | |||||
Ben Rogers 88, Antti Ylimutka 87, Vesa Kauhajärvi 87, Heikki Saari 88 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 2.31,59 | |||||
Pirkka Birkstedt 86, Olli Koskela 87, Matti Tolkki 86, Joonas Harjamäki 86 | ||||||||
6 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 2.32,43 | |||||
Ville Hyvönen 86, Jarkko Lehtimäki 87, Janne Tommila 87, Matti Välimäki 87 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.33,38 | |||||
Ville Rossi 87, Antti Maukonen 87, Jusa Ansio 86, Tuomas Liisanantti 86 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.36,93 | |||||
Jussi Roto 86, Niko Niemi 86, Tommi Husu 86, Mika Rantanen 86 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.31,37 | |||||
Timo Salonen 86, Lari Haapakangas 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Heikki Villa 87 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 2.33,44 | |||||
Jaakko Heinonen 89, Turo Joentakanen 87, Miikka Joentakanen 87, Antti Vainionpää 86 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.35,23 | |||||
Jussi Roto 86, Niko Niemi 86, Tommi Husu 86, Mika Rantanen 86 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 2.39,79 | |||||
Robert Andersson 86, Hubbe Söderholm 87, Thomas Lindroos 87, Pontus Latvala 87 | ||||||||
5 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 2.39,98 | |||||
Markus Rintala 86, Kimmo Samola 87, Heikki Rautala 86, Antti Lonka 86 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.31,64 | |||||
Ben Rogers 88, Antti Ylimutka 87, Vesa Kauhajärvi 87, Heikki Saari 88 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 2.33,40 | |||||
Ville Hyvönen 86, Jarkko Lehtimäki 87, Janne Tommila 87, Matti Välimäki 87 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.33,89 | |||||
Ville Rossi 87, Antti Maukonen 87, Jusa Ansio 86, Tuomas Liisanantti 86 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.37,00 | |||||
Lauri Väliö 87, Miikka Wallin 87, Timo Hirsivuori 87, Arto Niemi 56 | ||||||||
5 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHki | 2.38,90 | |||||
Tomi Hirvonen 89, Jonne Åkerla 88, Hannes Alarotu 86, Miikka Auer 87 | ||||||||
6 | Laukaan UrheilijatLaukaan Urheilijat | LaukU | 2.39,81 | |||||
Jaakko Ruotsalainen 87, Lauri Niskakangas 86, Juho Mäkipää 86, Panu Ihalainen 86 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 2.32,47 | |||||
Teemu Pohjalainen 87, Jere Jyränki 88, Vesa Syvelä 86, Niko Viiala 86 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 2.34,97 | |||||
Pirkka Birkstedt 86, Olli Koskela 87, Matti Tolkki 86, Joonas Harjamäki 86 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 2.35,87 | |||||
Lauri Pullinen 88, Aleksi Tammentie 86, Esko Yli-Pärri 87, Mikko Pirinen 86 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.37,39 | |||||
Ville Kettinen 86, Juho Järvinen 86, Niko Roos 87, Jani Laaksonen 87 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.43,08 | |||||
Teemu Kaasinen 87, Timo Mähönen 87, Henri Halonen 87, Jukka Pasanen 86 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.47,27 | |||||
Jesse Karhu 87, Anselmi Kukkonen 87, Tom Sjöberg 87, Antti Leino 88 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 55,75 | |||||
Asko Siistonen 87, Mikko Marjamaa 86, Mikko Koivumäki 87, Jyri Linden 86 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,89 | |||||
Tommi Sällylä 86, Jiri Friman 87, Jukka Moisio 87, Jani Laaksonen 87 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 58,09 | |||||
Ville Vepsä 87, Jyrki Eriksson 87, Pekka Kallionpää 86, Jere Suojanen 87 | ||||||||
4 (5) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,42 | |||||
Jussi Roto 86, Niko Niemi 86, Elmeri Siltaloppi 88, Tommi Husu 86 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 58,37 | |||||
Hubbe Söderholm 87, Pontus Latvala 87, Robert Andersson 86, Thomas Lindroos 87 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 61,37 | |||||
Teemu Kaasinen 87, Jussi Vähätiitto 87, Henri Halonen 87, Jukka Pasanen 86 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,50 | |||||
Niko Roos 87, Eetu Lahdenperä 87, Ville Kettinen 86, Otto Grönroos 87 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,85 | |||||
Mika Rantanen 86, Miikka Wallin 87, Timo Hirsivuori 87, Arto Niemi 56 | ||||||||
M17 3x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 6.07,37 | |||||
Juha Raittila 87, Anssi Birling 87, Risto Ylikangas 86 | ||||||||
2 | Rovaniemen LappiRovaniemen Lappi | RovanLa | 6.12,80 | |||||
Tuukka Haaranen 86, Jyri Memonen 86, Toni Nikkeri 87 | ||||||||
3 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 6.16,60 | |||||
Mathias Hellberg 86, Mats Engblom 86, Dennis Rehnström 86 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.21,11 | |||||
Juho Järvinen 86, Jani Laaksonen 87, Niko Roos 87 | ||||||||
5 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 6.22,80 | |||||
Pekka Moisio 88, Sampo Autio 89, Kalle Ikonen 86 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.24,75 | |||||
Jukka-Pekka Smolander 87, Ville-Mikko Mattila 86, Tuomas Jokinen 87 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 6.25,39 | |||||
Anssi Puttonen 86, Terho Jussinoja 87, Ville Rossi 87 | ||||||||
8 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.26,82 | |||||
Matti Hallanoro 86, Rami Tuokko 87, Antti Kustonen 87 | ||||||||
9 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 6.27,74 | |||||
Timo Grönlund 87, Santeri Saarelainen 87, Antti Räsänen 87 | ||||||||
10 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 6.31,71 | |||||
Esko Yli-Pärri 87, Juha-Pekka Karppanen 86, Aleksi Tammentie 86 | ||||||||
11 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.34,66 | |||||
Mika Mustonen 86, Drilon Shala 87, Tuomas Helin 88 | ||||||||
12 | Rovaniemen LappiRovaniemen Lappi | RovanLa | 6.38,73 | |||||
Tommi Nurmi 86, Mikko Kelottijärvi 89, Juho Hiltunen 87 | ||||||||
13 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 6.39,94 | |||||
Ilari Huhtinen 88, Teemu Ikonen 87, Osmo Kuusisto 86 | ||||||||
14 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHki | 6.42,72 | |||||
Hannes Alarotu 86, Jonne Åkerla 88, Tomi Hirvonen 89 | ||||||||
15 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.45,32 | |||||
Tomi Aaltonen 86, Eetu Lahdenperä 87, Jukka Moisio 87 | ||||||||
16 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 6.46,38 | |||||
Hubbe Söderholm 87, Robert Andersson 86, Pontus Latvala 87 | ||||||||
17 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.08,48 | |||||
Viljami Kammonen 87, Tuomas Nikkonen 87, Anselmi Kukkonen 87 | ||||||||
18 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.10,49 | |||||
Mikko Peura 88, Sakari Arffman 87, Henri Halonen 87 | ||||||||
19 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHki | 7.20,56 | |||||
Otto Fredriksson 87, Daniel Palkeinen 88, Sauli Kurki-Suonio 88 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 46,71 | |||||
Juuso Fagerlund 88, Juha Penttinen 88, Aleksi Saari 88, Hannu Ali-Huokuna 88 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 47,25 | |||||
Joni Nyman 88, Iiro Hölttä 88, Lauri Jukarainen 89, Tuukka Sirviö 89 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,48 | |||||
Arttu Malmivirta 88, Lasse Venho 88, Joonas Hietanen 88, Valtteri Väntsi 88 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,15 | |||||
Johannes Lehtinen 88, Urho Niemi 88, Elmeri Siltaloppi 88, Olli Rantanen 88 | ||||||||
Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | DNF | ||||||
Anssi Saarela 88, Ville Laitinen 88, Antti Latva 88, Matias Peltonen 88 | ||||||||
Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | DNF | ||||||
Ilkka Pekkala 89, Joakim Nätynki 89, Eetu Parpala 89, Jarkko Pekkala 88 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DQ | ||||||
Ilari Willman 88, Jari Hulkko 88, Antti Vepsäläinen 88, Henry Liljeström 88 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Ben Rogers 88, Antti Leino 88, Heikki Saari 88 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 46,72 | |||||
Ilari Willman 88, Jari Hulkko 88, Antti Vepsäläinen 88, Henry Liljeström 88 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 47,21 | |||||
Joni Nyman 88, Iiro Hölttä 88, Lauri Jukarainen 89, Tuukka Sirviö 89 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 47,53 | |||||
Anssi Saarela 88, Ville Laitinen 88, Antti Latva 88, Matias Peltonen 88 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,53 | |||||
Aleksi Haapakoski 89, Jyri Fält 88, Henrik Salminen 89, Akseli Sillanpää 89 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 49,81 | |||||
Petteri Monni 90, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Jasper Rekola 90, Mikko Ritvanen 88 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,52 | |||||
Asmo Pasanen 89, Kostas Papageorgiou 89, Rasmus Kentala 89, Simo Juurinen 88 | ||||||||
Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | DNF | ||||||
Lauri Nuotio 88, Petri Uleksin 89, Ville Kaarakainen 88, Niko Niemi 88 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,99 | SE15 | ||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Ben Rogers 88, Antti Leino 88, Heikki Saari 88 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,88 | |||||
Arttu Malmivirta 88, Lasse Venho 88, Joonas Hietanen 88, Valtteri Väntsi 88 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 48,39 | |||||
Juha Kangasluoma 88, Petri Sissala 89, Juuso Haataja 88, Antti Alanen 88 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 51,08 | |||||
Sami Kemppainen 88, Lauri Heikkinen 88, Antti Axelsen , Jiri Leinonen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 52,46 | |||||
Jussi-Pekka Rantala 88, Ilkka Andsten 88, Juuso Erkkilä 89, Matti Mononen 88 | ||||||||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | DQ | ||||||
Aleksi Lappalainen 88, Tomi Hermunen 88, Juho-Matti Manninen 89, Heikki Marjamaa 88 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 47,13 | |||||
Juuso Fagerlund 88, Juha Penttinen 88, Aleksi Saari 88, Hannu Ali-Huokuna 88 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 47,69 | |||||
Ilkka Pekkala 89, Joakim Nätynki 89, Eetu Parpala 89, Jarkko Pekkala 88 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,84 | |||||
Johannes Lehtinen 88, Urho Niemi 88, Elmeri Siltaloppi 88, Olli Rantanen 88 | ||||||||
4 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 49,04 | |||||
Lauri Laaksonen 88, Juho Penttilä 89, Esko Hirvijoki 88, Urpo Laaksonen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 49,81 | |||||
Lauri Pullinen 88, Timo Savilahti 89, Nikita Rikone 89, Isaac Amoah 90 | ||||||||
6 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 50,89 | |||||
Steven Saarimaa 89, Juho Hilska 89, Petri Elo 88, Tuomo Kuustie 89 | ||||||||
7 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,50 | |||||
Sebastian Plusisaari 89, Joakim Wargh 89, Johnny Andersson 88, Thomas Holm 88 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.49,50 | |||||
Samuli Maxenius 88, Ilmari Aitoaho 88, Johannes Brunila 88, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 9.07,63 | |||||
Tuomo Kuustie 89, Juho Hilska 89, Steven Saarimaa 89, Marko Tuokko 88 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 9.09,50 | |||||
Hermanni Rintakoski 88, Antti Raittinen 88, Jani Luhtala 88, Juuso Kallio 89 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 9.20,22 | |||||
Jani Kero 90, Janne Lipsanen 89, Joni Nyman 88, Mikko Tuhkanen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.23,86 | |||||
Mikko Piispanen 89, Ville Paalanen 90, Lauri Partanen 89, Joonas Kiviranta 89 | ||||||||
6 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 9.30,89 | |||||
Ville Kaarakainen 88, Kalle Rytkönen 88, Tuomas Vapaniemi 88, Kimi Hagelin 90 | ||||||||
7 | Muuramen YritysMuuramen Yritys | MuurY | 9.44,64 | |||||
Teijo Kelander 88, Tomi Kelander 89, Anssi Polvinen 89, Robert Riikonen 89 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.56,76 | |||||
Samuli Toivanen 89, Otto Pankkonen 90, Saku Lehikoinen 90, Benjamin Tiirakari 88 | ||||||||
9 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 9.58,29 | |||||
Harri Kuukasjärvi 88, Janne Kämä 88, Mikko Mella 88, Anssi Ylipulli 89 | ||||||||
10 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.58,98 | |||||
Erkki Pura 89, Juho Kare 90, Pekka Karjalainen 88, Ville Siltakoski 90 | ||||||||
11 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 10.01,26 | |||||
Sami Kemppainen 88, Lauri Heikkinen 88, Antti Axelsen , Jiri Leinonen 88 | ||||||||
12 | Ylihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaYlihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava | YlihJu | 10.20,19 | |||||
Niko Hautala 89, Tuomas Mäkikari 90, Antti Penttilä 90, Juho Mäkikari 90 | ||||||||
P15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,83 | |||||
Simo Juurinen 88, Joonas Lehtinen 88, Arttu Malmivirta 88, Valtteri Väntsi 88 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 46,90 | |||||
Esko Hirvijoki 88, Urpo Laaksonen 88, Lauri Laaksonen 88, Juho Penttilä 89 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,23 | |||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Ben Rogers 88, Carlo Rogers 90, Timo Kauhajärvi 89 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 48,05 | |||||
Ilari Willman 88, Antti Vepsäläinen 88, Jari Hulkko 88, Henry Liljeström 88 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (5) | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 48,11 | |||||
Lauri Nuotio 88, Tuomas Vapaniemi 88, Niko Niemi 86, Ville Kaarakainen 88 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 48,67 | |||||
Tomi Hermunen 88, Juho-Matti Manninen 89, Henri Tuovila 89, Heikki Marjamaa 88 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 48,94 | |||||
Antti Latva 88, Matias Peltonen 88, Ville Laitinen 88, Anssi Saarela 88 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,65 | |||||
Jyri Fält 88, Henrik Salminen 89, Martti Kultalahti 89, Joel Lehto 88 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,91 | |||||
Simo Juurinen 88, Joonas Lehtinen 88, Arttu Malmivirta 88, Valtteri Väntsi 88 | ||||||||
2 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 46,99 | |||||
Esko Hirvijoki 88, Urpo Laaksonen 88, Lauri Laaksonen 88, Juho Penttilä 89 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 49,87 | |||||
Tomi Hermunen 88, Juho-Matti Manninen 89, Henri Tuovila 89, Heikki Marjamaa 88 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,45 | |||||
Mikko Ritvanen 88, Ari Kalenius 89, Petteri Monni 90, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | 48,49 | |||||
Lauri Nuotio 88, Tuomas Vapaniemi 88, Niko Niemi 88, Ville Kaarakainen 88 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,55 | |||||
Jyri Fält 88, Martti Kultalahti 89, Henrik Salminen 89, Joel Lehto 88 | ||||||||
3 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 50,10 | |||||
Antti Latva 88, Matias Peltonen 88, Ville Laitinen 88, Anssi Saarela 88 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,97 | |||||
Vesa Ryynänen 89, Ben Rogers 88, Carlo Rogers 90, Timo Kauhajärvi 89 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 48,43 | |||||
Ilari Willman 88, Antti Vepsäläinen 88, Jari Hulkko 88, Henry Liljeström 88 | ||||||||
3 | Kyrön Voima IsokyröKyrön Voima Isokyrö | KyrVoi | 55,53 | |||||
Matti Mononen 88, Ilkka Andsten 88, Juuso Erkkilä 89, Jussi-Pekka Rantala 88 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,10 | |||||
Milla Ranta-Lumberg 78, Pirpa Menonen 80, Ilona Ranta 82, Anna Saari 82 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,41 | |||||
Johanna Ruonala 83, Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen 76, Mirkka Anias 80, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,57 | |||||
Laura Setälä 86, Heini Vilonen 83, Elisa Hakanen 82, Anna Heiniö 83 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 48,16 | |||||
Mikaela Pått 81, Jessica Smulter 80, Maria Rönn 75, Emma Linton 88 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,43 | |||||
Paula Peltonen 81, Siina Pylkkä 84, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Leinonen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 48,96 | |||||
Leena Männikkö 85, Anita Haapasaari 83, Kaisa Öörni 84, Päivi Neulaniemi 81 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,67 | |||||
Taina Holstila 75, Anna Laakso 83, Jennie Ananin 80, Liina Aalto 83 | ||||||||
Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | DNF | ||||||
Virve Huilla-Kinnarinen 73, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Niina Siltanen 83, Kayan Anttonen 74 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,18 | |||||
Milla Ranta-Lumberg 78, Pirpa Menonen 80, Ilona Ranta 82, Anna Saari 82 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,70 | |||||
Johanna Ruonala 83, Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen 76, Mirkka Anias 80, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 47,74 | |||||
Mikaela Pått 81, Jessica Smulter 80, Maria Rönn 75, Emma Linton 88 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 48,68 | (ka 61.) | ||||
Virve Huilla-Kinnarinen 73, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Niina Siltanen 83, Kayan Anttonen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,49 | |||||
Salla Käppi 80, Pamela Lindfors 80, Minna Liitola 84, Jessica Hartikainen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 50,27 | |||||
Sara Petäjäniemi 88, Johanna Laitinen 79, Kirsi Ahola 78, Mia Roth 84 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 51,46 | |||||
Laura Laitinen 84, Sini Tiensuu 86, Maria Muotka 83, Niina Valjakka 78 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,72 | |||||
Kirsi Nurmela 87, Annika Lahti 85, Janina Jääskeläinen 83, Tuuli Kauttu 83 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,17 | |||||
Laura Setälä 86, Heini Vilonen 83, Elisa Hakanen 82, Anna Heiniö 83 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,48 | |||||
Taina Holstila 75, Anna Laakso 83, Jennie Ananin 80, Liina Aalto 83 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,63 | |||||
Paula Peltonen 81, Siina Pylkkä 84, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Leinonen 82 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 48,97 | |||||
Leena Männikkö 85, Anita Haapasaari 83, Kaisa Öörni 84, Päivi Neulaniemi 81 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 49,06 | |||||
Piia Kyntäjä 81, Kaisa Rauhala 82, Sini Hyytinen 84, Marika Vainio 82 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,91 | |||||
Tea Sihvo 83, Kati Karhula 78, Jenna Toivanen 84, Paula Hurttia 83 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,04 | |||||
Reetta Hallila 82, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Riitta Linna 80, Taisia Gluschkoff 78 | ||||||||
Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | DNF | ||||||
Elina Partio 85, Katja Salivaara 80, Manuela Bosco 82, Carla Bosco 83 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.47,70 | |||||
Liina Aalto 83, Kia Minkkinen 81, Anne Aaltonen 82, Johanna Risku 79 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.48,39 | |||||
Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80, Katja Pirhonen 79, Carla Bosco 83 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.51,84 | |||||
Johanna Alanen 80, Jenni Nikula 82, Mari Järvenpää 81, Minna Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.52,01 | |||||
Attaa Asare 84, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Minna Nummela 82, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 3.56,35 | |||||
Niina Siltanen 83, Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Minna Koivunen 81, Kayan Anttonen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.01,23 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Monika Kinnunen 70, Tea Sihvo 83, Päivi Varis 78 | ||||||||
7 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.18,24 | |||||
Kaisa Rauhala 82, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Marika Vainio 82, Sari Keskinen 83 | ||||||||
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | DNS | ||||||
Maarit Salovirta 83, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Pirpa Menonen 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.53,52 | |||||
Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80, Katja Pirhonen 79, Carla Bosco 83 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 3.54,69 | (ka 45.) | ||||
Niina Siltanen 83, Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Minna Koivunen 81, Kayan Anttonen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 3.56,25 | |||||
Kaisa Rauhala 82, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Marika Vainio 82, Sari Keskinen 83 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.57,38 | |||||
Maarit Salovirta 83, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Pirpa Menonen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.58,33 | (ka 58.) | ||||
Heini Vilonen 83, Evi Aura 85, Anna Heiniö 83, Elisa Hakanen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.12,77 | |||||
Stephanie Meismaa 85, Annika Lahti 85, Jutta Saarinen 83, Mari Niskanen 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.53,37 | |||||
Liina Aalto 83, Kia Minkkinen 81, Anne Aaltonen 82, Johanna Risku 79 | ||||||||
2 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.53,63 | |||||
Johanna Alanen 80, Jenni Nikula 82, Mari Järvenpää 81, Minna Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.55,05 | |||||
Attaa Asare 84, Riikka Pirinen 85, Minna Nummela 82, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.57,16 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Monika Kinnunen 70, Tea Sihvo 83, Päivi Varis 78 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.57,58 | |||||
Tiina Laaksonen 88, Raija Lehtonen 82, Riina Tolonen 83, Siina Pylkkä 84 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.03,37 | |||||
Sara Petäjäniemi 88, Johanna Laitinen 88, Kirsi Ahola 78, Mia Roth 84 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 8.58,24 | kk | ||||
Mari Järvenpää 81, Jaana Salmela 66, Jenni Nikula 82, Minna Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.00,21 | |||||
Anne Aaltonen 82, Tiia Taipale 87, Kia Minkkinen 81, Johanna Risku 79 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.06,17 | |||||
Stephanie Meismaa 85, Tiina Laaksonen 88, Mari Niskanen 70, Riina Tolonen 83 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.12,61 | |||||
Laura Salminen 87, Riikka Pirinen 85, Suvi Myllymäki 80, Minna Nummela 82 | ||||||||
5 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 9.16,59 | |||||
Eeva Sajanti 87, Henna-Maija Lappalainen 83, Sara Sajanti 87, Merja Kohtamäki 79 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.28,27 | |||||
Outi Tikkakoski 79, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Kati Karhula 78, Päivi Varis 78 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.30,76 | |||||
Maija Kukkohovi 74, Elina Perttunen 87, Sanna Lampi 75, Riitta Rättyä 76 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.32,83 | |||||
Maarit Salovirta 83, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Minna Kainlauri 73, Heli Vauhkonen 72 | ||||||||
N 3x3000 m kävely | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 45.23,39 | |||||
Mirke Hämäläinen 84, Johanna Väliniemi 86, Outi Sillanpää 76 | ||||||||
2 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | 50.05,63 | |||||
Jenni Lahtinen 81, Marja Katajisto 62, Heidi Viitaniemi 83 | ||||||||
3 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 50.56,63 | |||||
Heidi Gerkman 89, Merja Hovi 82, Sanna Rajala 88 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 51.10,53 | |||||
Liisa Tirkkonen-Grönholm 63, Jolanta Lehtinen 72, Suvi Päällysaho 83 | ||||||||
5 | Oripään VesaOripään Vesa | OripVe | 54.47,90 | |||||
Anne Halkivaha 86, Minna Halkivaha 84, Jenni Halkivaha 89 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 66.51,74 | |||||
Elina Alakalhunmaa 89, Noora Kalliomäki 89, Anne Järvinen | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,12 | |||||
Paula Menonen 85, Elisa Hakamäki 85, Jenni Tavisalo 85, Evi Aura 85 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 48,42 | |||||
Maria Peltomaa 84, Elina Korjansalo 84, Terhi Hakanen 84, Saija Heiniluoma 85 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,53 | |||||
Essi Ahonen 86, Iitu Hölttä 86, Laura Varonen 86, Joanna Väre 84 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,54 | |||||
Kristiina Kangas 85, Emmi Pekkarinen 85, Johanna Vilmi 84, Hanna-Riikka Hosio 84 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 51,28 | |||||
Tuire Rintaniemi 84, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Sari Kärki 84, Maarit Rajakallio 84 | ||||||||
6 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 51,32 | |||||
Sanna Rannanjärvi 85, Eveliina Malmivaara 85, Maija Rajaniemi 85, Niina Lemponen 85 | ||||||||
7 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,33 | |||||
Linda Nygård 85, Jannica Rönnqvist 86, Emma Nygård 86, Ingegerd Sandell 86 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Jenna Sikiö 86, Attaa Asare 84, Laura Laasonen 84, Katri Hiltunen 85 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 48,66 | |||||
Tuire Rintaniemi 84, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Sari Kärki 84, Maarit Rajakallio 84 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,28 | |||||
Maria Peltomaa 84, Elina Korjansalo 84, Terhi Hakanen 84, Saija Heiniluoma 85 | ||||||||
3 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 51,16 | |||||
Sanna Rannanjärvi 85, Eveliina Malmivaara 85, Maija Rajaniemi 85, Niina Lemponen 85 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 51,61 | |||||
Anni Heikkinen 86, Hanna Moilanen 85, Jonna Munter 86, Mari Moilanen 88 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Janna Rosenqvist 85, Marika Salmi 85, Heidi Saarinen 86, Riikka Aro 86 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,80 | |||||
Paula Menonen 85, Elisa Hakamäki 85, Jenni Tavisalo 85, Evi Aura 85 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,89 | |||||
Kristiina Kangas 85, Emmi Pekkarinen 85, Johanna Vilmi 84, Hanna-Riikka Hosio 84 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,27 | |||||
Jenna Sikiö 86, Attaa Asare 84, Laura Laasonen 84, Katri Hiltunen 85 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,47 | |||||
Essi Ahonen 86, Iitu Hölttä 86, Laura Varonen 86, Joanna Väre 84 | ||||||||
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,16 | |||||
Linda Nygård 85, Jannica Rönnqvist 86, Emma Nygård 86, Ingegerd Sandell 86 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.56,24 | |||||
Elisa Hakamäki 85, Paula Menonen 85, Johanna Hämäläinen 85, Paula Ojanen 84 | ||||||||
2 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | 4.02,47 | |||||
Elli-Maija Toivonen 84, Eeva Kuusisto 88, Anna Eriksson 86, Milja Kuikka 84 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 4.06,55 | |||||
Linda Nygård 85, Jannica Rönnqvist 86, Ingegerd Sandell 86, Emma Nygård 86 | ||||||||
4 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 4.09,63 | |||||
Jenny Storlund 88, Elin Backman 89, Lotta Storlund 86, Anna Storlund 84 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.10,01 | |||||
Kristiina Kangas 85, Emmi Pekkarinen 85, Johanna Vilmi 84, Hanna-Riikka Hosio 84 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 4.10,59 | |||||
Katja Palomaa 86, Riikka Salo 85, Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, Saara Haanpää 89 | ||||||||
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 4.11,48 | |||||
Sari Kärki 84, Maarit Rajakallio 84, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Susanna Takaluoma 86 | ||||||||
8 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 4.12,75 | |||||
Katriina Välimäki 85, Pauliina Pelto-Piri 89, Elviira Välimäki 87, Sini Linnamaa 86 | ||||||||
9 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.14,73 | |||||
Karoliina Uotila 88, Emilia Aalto 85, Miia Kurppa 88, Riikka Aakula 85 | ||||||||
10 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 4.29,23 | |||||
Eveliina Malmivaara 85, Henna Hautamaa 88, Sanna Rannanjärvi 85, Niina Lemponen 85 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 56,24 | SE19 pe19 | ||||
Terhi Hakanen 84, Elina Korjansalo 84, Kirsi-Maria Kero 85, Maria Peltomaa 84 | ||||||||
2 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 60,60 | |||||
Minna Sepänmaa 88, Elina Palomäki 86, Maija Palomäki 88, Mari Sepänmaa 85 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,78 | |||||
Elisa Hakamäki 85, Paula Menonen 85, Jenni Tavisalo 85, Tiina Ylöstalo 85 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,07 | |||||
Laura Laasonen 84, Sara Linkama 85, Tiina Pekkarinen 84, Katri Hiltunen 85 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 61,45 | |||||
Iitu Hölttä 86, Sini Tiensuu 86, Joanna Väre 84, Elina Partio 85 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 61,75 | |||||
Kristiina Kangas 85, Tea Juntunen 85, Taru Väärälä 84, Johanna Vilmi 84 | ||||||||
7 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 64,95 | |||||
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, Paula Seppälä 87, Pauliina Tuoreniemi 86, Annika Lindgren 85 | ||||||||
8 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 66,39 | |||||
Maija Rajaniemi 85, Eveliina Malmivaara 85, Sanna Rannanjärvi 85, Niina Lemponen 85 | ||||||||
N19 3x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Haminan PontevaHaminan Ponteva | HamPo | 6.50,88 | |||||
Mirka Laurila 86, Sanna Kaaria 85, Linda Tasa 87 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.58,76 | |||||
Johanna Riihivuori 85, Johanna Hämäläinen 85, Paula Ojanen 84 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 7.01,07 | |||||
Pipsa Ilola 86, Jasmiina Aalto 88, Riikka Aakula 85 | ||||||||
4 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 7.07,06 | |||||
Jenny Storlund 88, Lotta Storlund 86, Anna Storlund 84 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.20,00 | |||||
Riikka Aro 86, Paula Rauta 87, Marika Salmi 85 | ||||||||
6 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 7.25,33 | |||||
Pauliina Pelto-Piri 89, Katriina Välimäki 85, Sini Linnamaa 86 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 7.33,10 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Knuutila 84, Liisa Ylenius 84, Laura Skyttä 85 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,02 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Ilona Mantere 86, Tea Parkko 87, Maiju Björkholm 86 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,17 | |||||
Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Wilma Raja 86, Mira Vesanen 87, Heini Linkama 87 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 49,80 | |||||
Anne Mero 87, Emma Kunnari 86, Eeva Niemelä 87, Minna Laukka 87 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 50,15 | |||||
Katja Virta 89, Camilla Heikkilä 86, Alli Miikkulainen 87, Noora Männistö 87 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,70 | |||||
Sara Siljander 88, Maisa Korri 86, Marjukka Malin 89, Noora Pesola 87 | ||||||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 51,09 | |||||
Caroline Wärn 88, Caroline Backa 87, Åsa Bergdahl 87, Karin Storbacka 87 | ||||||||
7 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 51,28 | |||||
Miia Kurppa 88, Julia Virkkala 86, Karoliina Uotila 88, Jenni Niittonen 87 | ||||||||
8 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,38 | |||||
Sanna Oras 89, Vilma-Lotta Korhonen 87, Jasmina Viitala 89, Tea Lempinen 88 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,40 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Ilona Mantere 86, Tea Parkko 87, Maiju Björkholm 86 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 50,34 | |||||
Miia Kurppa 88, Julia Virkkala 86, Karoliina Uotila 88, Jenni Niittonen 87 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 50,50 | |||||
Sanna Oras 89, Vilma-Lotta Korhonen 87, Jasmina Viitala 89, Tea Lempinen 88 | ||||||||
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 50,75 | |||||
Caroline Wärn 88, Caroline Backa 87, Åsa Bergdahl 87, Karin Storbacka 87 | ||||||||
5 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 51,33 | |||||
Jasmin Pöyhönen 89, Maiju Pajari 87, Elina Nyholm 86, Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska 87 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,18 | |||||
Sandra Strömberg 87, Hanna Larne 87, Hanna Kuokkanen 86, Heidi Tulensalo 88 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,30 | |||||
Sara Siljander 88, Maisa Korri 86, Marjukka Malin 89, Noora Pesola 87 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 49,93 | |||||
Katja Virta 89, Camilla Heikkilä 86, Alli Miikkulainen 87, Noora Männistö 87 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 51,29 | |||||
Donna Suomi 87, Carita Riutta 87, Jenni Lehtonen 88, Jenna Suomi 87 | ||||||||
4 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 52,09 | |||||
Eeva Majaniemi 86, Päivi Eskola 86, Maiju Lankinen 86, Anne Toroi 87 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 53,00 | |||||
Essi Vainio 89, Niina Mielonen 87, Caroliina Kinnarinen 87, Iida Lahtinen 88 | ||||||||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | DNF | ||||||
Leena Kuusela 86, Elina Ahtela 86, Sarah Wahlman 86, Hanna Ahervo 87 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,82 | |||||
Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Wilma Raja 86, Mira Vesanen 87, Heini Linkama 87 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 49,18 | |||||
Anne Mero 87, Emma Kunnari 86, Eeva Niemelä 87, Minna Laukka 87 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,18 | |||||
Johanna Luukkanen 86, Ida-Maria Nihti 86, Hannele Maja 87, Anna Aura 86 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 51,74 | |||||
Leena Eloranta 88, Anna Komonen 87, Johanna Paananen 88, Henna-Riikka Kuoppa-aho 87 | ||||||||
5 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 51,85 | |||||
Anne Vähä-Touru 87, Giia Lindström 87, Jisa Päivärinta 89, Jenni Kareinen 86 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,64 | |||||
Anni Niemi 89, Tanja Kemppainen 87, Essi Jääskeläinen 86, Laura Haapakoski 87 | ||||||||
N17 4x300 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.47,62 | |||||
Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Wilma Raja 86, Mira Vesanen 87, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.48,03 | |||||
Heidi Saarinen 86, Jenni Tarkkinen 88, Julia Laaksonen 87, Riikka Aro 86 | ||||||||
3 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 2.48,39 | |||||
Pipsa Ilola 86, Jasmiina Aalto 88, Julia Virkkala 86, Jenni Niittonen 87 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.49,28 | |||||
Noora Pesola 87, Minna Kuusisto 87, Pinja Piira 89, Maisa Korri 86 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 2.53,90 | |||||
Anni Pura 86, Janica Mäkelä 86, Henna Aaltonen 87, Johanna Pura 86 | ||||||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 2.54,14 | |||||
Caroline Wärn 88, Karin Storbacka 87, Åsa Bergdahl 87, Caroline Backa 87 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.55,81 | |||||
Piia Posti 89, Ilona Mantere 86, Maiju Björkholm 86, Tea Parkko 87 | ||||||||
8 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 3.01,22 | |||||
Anne Vähä-Touru 87, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Jisa Päivärinta 89, Laura Sarlin 89 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.51,39 | |||||
Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Wilma Raja 86, Mira Vesanen 87, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.51,59 | |||||
Noora Pesola 87, Minna Kuusisto 87, Pinja Piira 89, Maisa Korri 86 | ||||||||
3 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 2.56,47 | |||||
Anne Vähä-Touru 87, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Jisa Päivärinta 89, Laura Sarlin 89 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.56,69 | |||||
Saara Silén 88, Anna Aura 86, Hannele Maja 87, Paula Alppi 88 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.01,42 | |||||
Mari Moilanen 88, Anni Heikkinen 86, Jonna Munter 86, Elisa Heikkinen 87 | ||||||||
6 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 3.08,21 | |||||
Eeva Majaniemi 86, Maiju Lankinen 86, Anne Toroi 87, Päivi Eskola 86 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 2.50,93 | |||||
Pipsa Ilola 86, Jasmiina Aalto 88, Julia Virkkala 86, Jenni Niittonen 87 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.52,29 | |||||
Ilona Mantere 86, Maiju Björkholm 86, Piia Posti 89, Tea Parkko 87 | ||||||||
3 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 2.52,48 | |||||
Anni Pura 86, Janica Mäkelä 86, Henna Aaltonen 87, Johanna Pura 86 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 2.58,73 | |||||
Alli Miikkulainen 87, Camilla Heikkilä 86, Milla Ilanen 89, Katja Virta 89 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 3.06,82 | |||||
Laura Lähteenmäki 91, Hannele Lahtonen 88, Miia Leino 99, Päivi Salonen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | 3.07,04 | |||||
Heidi Lindfors 87, Hanna Annila 89, Jaana Mäkiranta 86, Satu Mäkelä 86 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.53,25 | |||||
Heidi Saarinen 86, Paula Rauta 87, Julia Laaksonen 87, Riikka Aro 86 | ||||||||
2 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 2.55,21 | |||||
Caroline Wärn 88, Karin Storbacka 87, Åsa Bergdahl 87, Caroline Backa 87 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.56,61 | |||||
Minna Laukka 87, Maija Heinonen 87, Eeva Niemelä 87, Emma Kunnari 86 | ||||||||
4 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 2.57,98 | |||||
Elina Nyholm 86, Annamari Kankainen 87, Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska 87, Maiju Pajari 87 | ||||||||
5 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 3.00,06 | |||||
Lena Hellberg 87, Frida Öfverström 86, Dahlia Wolfram 89, Bettina Lindahl 86 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 3.06,94 | |||||
Janni Syrjälä 89, Sini Lahtonen 87, Emmiina Nikula 87, Tarja Kosunen 88 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 58,97 | |||||
Giia Lindström 87, Jenni Kareinen 86, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Annimari Korte 88 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,66 | |||||
Ida-Maria Nihti 86, Heidi Lahtinen 86, Hannele Maja 87, Anna Aura 86 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 63,21 | |||||
Wilma Raja 86, Jenna Sikiö 86, Meri Linkama 87, Mira Vesanen 87 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 65,54 | |||||
Alli Miikkulainen 87, Camilla Heikkilä 86, Elina Viikari 89, Milla Ilanen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 66,51 | |||||
Anu Mattero 86, Tea Parkko 87, Piia Posti 89, Maiju Björkholm 86 | ||||||||
6 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 69,14 | |||||
Elina Nyholm 86, Reija Heinonen 86, Annamari Kankainen 87, Sanni Salminen 89 | ||||||||
7 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | 72,17 | |||||
Jaana Mäkiranta 86, Hanna Annila 89, Heidi Lindfors 87, Satu Mäkelä 86 | ||||||||
N17 3x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.04,57 | |||||
Janica Mäkelä 86, Anni Pura 86, Johanna Pura 86 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 7.11,24 | |||||
Jenni Mattila 86, Maija Skyttä 88, Saara Skyttä 87 | ||||||||
3 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 7.13,39 | |||||
Janni Syrjälä 89, Henna Aaltonen 87, Sini Lahtonen 87 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.20,39 | |||||
Pinja Piira 89, Maisa Korri 86, Minna Kuusisto 87 | ||||||||
5 | Varpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti | VarpVi | 7.36,65 | |||||
Hanna Hyvönen 86, Kati Lappalainen 89, Noora Nissinen 87 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 7.37,43 | |||||
Ingela Eckerman 86, Julia Kimell 87, Susanna Holmström 87 | ||||||||
7 | Pyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | PyhäsU | 7.39,20 | |||||
Taru Karejoki 87, Anna Tiitinen 88, Nina Anttonen 87 | ||||||||
8 | Lapin Veikot SodankyläLapin Veikot Sodankylä | LapVei | 7.41,69 | |||||
Annika Mikkola 87, Heidi Kaltiokumpu 87, Annika Määttälä 87 | ||||||||
9 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 7.42,49 | |||||
Henna-Riikka Kuoppa-aho 87, Johanna Paananen 88, Leena Eloranta 88 | ||||||||
10 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | 7.48,67 | |||||
Heidi Lindfors 87, Jaana Mäkiranta 86, Satu Mäkelä 86 | ||||||||
11 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 7.55,09 | |||||
Johanna Sällinen 88, Johanna Virtanen 87, Kirsti Hietaoja 87 | ||||||||
12 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 8.00,27 | |||||
Jisa Päivärinta 89, Samira Saeed 87, Anne Vähä-Touru 87 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,82 | |||||
Saija Korpi Carlsson 90, Sofia Sadeharju 89, Linda Sällström 88, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,50 | |||||
Oona Rekola 90, Heini Kivisoja 88, Linda Lindroos 88, Oona Vilén 89 | ||||||||
3 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 50,82 | |||||
Annimari Korte 88, Laura Sarlin 89, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Jasmin Showlah 89 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,90 | |||||
Saara Silén 88, Kati Riekko 88, Paula Alppi 88, Henriika Arvonen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Muuramen YritysMuuramen Yritys | MuurY | 51,62 | |||||
Sanna Ekholm 89, Suvi Nisula 89, Sofia Ekholm 89, Reeta Parkkonen 88 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,90 | |||||
Noora Väätäinen 88, Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
7 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 51,91 | |||||
Anniina Määttä 89, Piia Eskuri 89, Kristiina Auno 89, Nina Heikkinen 89 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Kiia Kauristo 90, Silja Saarinen 89, Tiia Rantanen 88, Jenni Tarkkinen 88 | ||||||||
Välierät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,98 | |||||
Kiia Kauristo 90, Silja Saarinen 89, Tiia Rantanen 88, Jenni Tarkkinen 88 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,22 | |||||
Oona Rekola 90, Heini Kivisoja 88, Linda Lindroos 88, Oona Vilén 89 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,30 | |||||
Noora Väätäinen 88, Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 51,58 | |||||
Anniina Määttä 89, Piia Eskuri 89, Kristiina Auno 89, Nina Heikkinen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 52,20 | |||||
Noora Toivo 89, Alisa Franssila 90, Emma Millard 90, Nelli Toivo 89 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,28 | |||||
Pia Kaitera 89, Henriika Salmi 88, Suvi Niemi 88, Anniina Mäkelä 88 | ||||||||
7 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 52,72 | |||||
Sarianne Salonen 90, Suvi Rantanen 89, Reeta Ketokoski 90, Salla Rantanen 89 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,60 | |||||
Melina Suomela 89, Johanna Rantanen 88, Katriina Laine 88 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,97 | |||||
Saija Korpi Carlsson 90, Sofia Sadeharju 89, Linda Sällström 88, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
2 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 50,37 | |||||
Annimari Korte 88, Laura Sarlin 89, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Jasmin Showlah 89 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,80 | |||||
Saara Silén 88, Kati Riekko 88, Paula Alppi 88, Henriika Arvonen 88 | ||||||||
4 | Muuramen YritysMuuramen Yritys | MuurY | 51,18 | |||||
Sanna Ekholm 89, Suvi Nisula 89, Sofia Ekholm 89, Reeta Parkkonen 88 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 52,19 | |||||
Laura Leppänen 88, Suvi Lehosvuo 88, Anna Kunnari 89, Outi Lehtonen 90 | ||||||||
6 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 52,54 | |||||
Gabriella Bengs 89, Sara Back 89, Anna Järvinen 88, Alexandra Kvist 89 | ||||||||
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 52,91 | |||||
Mari Sainio 89, Liisa Ketonen 89, Eleonora Barco 89, Karoliina Isoaho 89 | ||||||||
8 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 54,19 | |||||
Mari Willfors 89, Emma With 89, Nina Cederberg 89, Jennifer Kjellman 89 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,65 | |||||
Oona Rekola 90, Heini Kivisoja 88, Linda Lindroos 88, Oona Vilén 89 | ||||||||
2 | Muuramen YritysMuuramen Yritys | MuurY | 51,45 | |||||
Sanna Ekholm 89, Suvi Nisula 89, Sofia Ekholm 89, Reeta Parkkonen 88 | ||||||||
3 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 52,23 | |||||
Gabriella Bengs 89, Sara Back 89, Anna Järvinen 88, Alexandra Kvist 89 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 52,77 | |||||
Sarianne Salonen 90, Suvi Rantanen 89, Reeta Ketokoski 90, Salla Rantanen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 52,95 | |||||
Mari Sainio 89, Liisa Ketonen 89, Eleonora Barco 89, Karoliina Isoaho 89 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,63 | |||||
Petra Vakkala 89, Johanna Mustasaari 89, Minna Repo 89, Eerika Kosonen 89 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,45 | |||||
Saara Silén 88, Kati Riekko 88, Paula Alppi 88, Henriika Arvonen 88 | ||||||||
2 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 50,52 | |||||
Annimari Korte 88, Laura Sarlin 89, Jenni Vänttinen 88, Jasmin Showlah 89 | ||||||||
3 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 52,31 | |||||
Noora Toivo 89, Alisa Franssila 90, Emma Millard 90, Nelli Toivo 89 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 53,42 | |||||
Alina Nieminen 89, Assi Hallamaa 89, Liisa Naskali 89, Sarianne Helin 89 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 54,42 | |||||
Niina Kallio 88, Suvi Panttila 90, Reeta Väliaho 90, Elina Panttila 90 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 54,98 | |||||
Sanna Horila 89, Enni Eeronheimo 89, Evelyn Ruzza 89, Laura Koivunen 89 | ||||||||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | DQ | ||||||
Sonia Abbassi 88, Iina Nieminen 88, Tuuli Kuusela 89, Suvi Eliasson 89 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,05 | |||||
Saija Korpi Carlsson 90, Sofia Sadeharju 89, Linda Sällström 88, Milla Lintilä 89 | ||||||||
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 52,07 | |||||
Anniina Määttä 89, Elina Lakso 89, Kristiina Auno 89, Nina Heikkinen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Nurmon Urheilijat -99 SeinäjokiNurmon Urheilijat -99 Seinäjoki | NurmU | 53,90 | |||||
Mira Alalantela 89, Marjo Ormiskangas 89, Kaisa Väliniemi 90, Jasmin Mäki-Maunus 89 | ||||||||
4 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 54,06 | |||||
Mirjami Olli 90, Petra Kela 89, Terhi Ollikainen 89, Saana Porsanger 89 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 55,08 | |||||
Pia-Maria Lehto 89, Vanessa Vandy 89, Isabella Berglund 88, Linn Brandtberg 88 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 55,77 | |||||
Tiia Kivinen 91, Reetta Uskelin 89, Noora Åberg 91, Terhi Numminen 91 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 55,80 | |||||
Sanna Ylisirniö 88, Erja Heikkinen 88, Elina Karjalainen 88, Katju Arffman 88 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,65 | |||||
Noora Väätäinen 88, Tiina Rinne 90, Nina Surola 90, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,04 | |||||
Pia Kaitera 89, Henriika Salmi 88, Suvi Niemi 88, Anniina Mäkelä 88 | ||||||||
3 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 53,52 | |||||
Tiina Huhtakangas 88, Katriina Kuusimäki 88, Johanna Virkkala 88, Sanni Salonen 89 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 54,03 | |||||
Lena Törnroos 88, Sanna Nygård 88, Carolina Ohlis 88, Marina Hellén 88 | ||||||||
5 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 54,20 | |||||
Taru Mäenpää 90, Henna Hautamaa 88, Susanna Malmivaara 89, Sonja Rannanjärvi 90 | ||||||||
6 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 55,06 | |||||
Laura Simola 89, Miia Leino 88, Hannele Lahtonen 88, Mira Leino 89 | ||||||||
Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | DQ | ||||||
Sonja Alasalmi 88, Jaana Hanhikorpi 88, Riia Rautio 89, Kirsi Putila 89 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,97 | |||||
Kiia Kauristo 90, Silja Saarinen 89, Tiia Rantanen 88, Jenni Tarkkinen 88 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 52,11 | |||||
Laura Leppänen 88, Suvi Lehosvuo 88, Anna Kunnari 89, Outi Lehtonen 90 | ||||||||
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 52,85 | |||||
Mari Willfors 89, Emma With 89, Nina Cederberg 89, Jennifer Kjellman 89 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,98 | |||||
Melina Suomela 89, Johanna Rantanen 88, Katriina Laine 88 | ||||||||
5 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 53,22 | |||||
Sannukka Pekkala 89, Alice Bärlund 88, Josefin Holmkvist 88, Catarina Väisänen 89 | ||||||||
6 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 53,86 | |||||
Päivi Asikainen 89, Satu Skyttä 89, Satu Asikainen 89, Emma Hatvala 89 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 54,53 | |||||
Jenni Back 89, Noora Rantasalo 89, Anni Järvinen 88, Salla Vuorikko 88 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.52,41 | |||||
Niina Kallio 88, Suvi Panttila 90, Henriikka Virtanen 90, Anna Kunnari 89 | ||||||||
2 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 9.59,05 | |||||
Sanna-Maija Saarijärvi 89, Niina Keskinen 89, Anniina Halmesmäki 89, Sanna-Riikka Takala 89 | ||||||||
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 10.04,70 | |||||
Piia Eskuri 89, Hanna Pääkkönen 88, Eeva Palosaari 91, Kristiina Auno 89 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 10.05,91 | |||||
Hanna Viita 88, Mirka Kasper 89, Elina Lindholm 89, Heidi Ikonen 89 | ||||||||
5 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 10.06,46 | |||||
Tiina Kärkkäinen 88, Heini Nikander 88, Eeva Ahervo 89, Iina Nieminen 88 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 10.16,81 | |||||
Linda Sjöblom 89, Nina Surola 90, Milla Bäckman 88, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 10.26,04 | |||||
Ira Dahlman 90, Suvi Junnila 89, Milla Inkinen 90, Heidi Pappila 89 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.27,44 | |||||
Johanna Rantanen 88, Henna Selin 88, Johanna Mustasaari 89, Eerika Kosonen 89 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.29,18 | |||||
Jessica Hakala 88, Milla Einola 89, Iina Hämäläinen 90, Tiia Rantanen 88 | ||||||||
10 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 10.34,88 | |||||
Emma Millard 90, Saara Saunamäki 90, Noora Toivo 89, Nelli Toivo 89 | ||||||||
11 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.41,46 | |||||
Iida-Lotta Ilvonen 90, Satu Koskela 88, Minna Kihlström 88, Mira Parkko 89 | ||||||||
12 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 10.53,24 | |||||
Taru Mäenpää 90, Essi Sippola 90, Sonja Rannanjärvi 90, Susanna Kiiltomäki 88 | ||||||||
13 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 10.57,16 | |||||
Emma Kurki 89, Miia Suomela 89, Maija Koivuniemi 91, Sanni Häkkinen 88 | ||||||||
14 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 10.59,64 | |||||
Tiia Kivinen 91, Sonja Ylander 88, Noora Åberg 91, Terhi Numminen 91 | ||||||||
15 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 11.00,23 | |||||
Essi Syrjälä 90, Mari Varjus 88, Eeva-Maria Karppanen 89, Camilia Kinnarinen 90 | ||||||||
16 | East Team HelsinkiEast Team Helsinki | EastTHKi | 11.29,30 | |||||
Salla Miljard 88, Anna Fredriksson 89, Ida Hämäläinen 90, Saara Berg 90 | ||||||||
17 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 11.39,32 | |||||
Senna Lehtonen 88, Marika Hoivassilta 88, Iita Mäkimattila 89 | ||||||||
T15 4x80 m aidat | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,29 | |||||
Linda Sällström 88, Saija Korpi Carlsson 90, Milla Lintilä 89, Sofia Sadeharju 89 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,25 | |||||
Pia Kaitera 89, Henriika Salmi 88, Suvi Niemi 88, Anniina Mäkelä 88 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,98 | |||||
Tiia Rantanen 88, Lotte Lönnqvist 90, Jenni Tarkkinen 88, Nette Narvanmaa 88 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,78 | |||||
Kati Riekko 88, Eerika Kosonen 89, Katriina Laine 88, Paula Alppi 88 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 52,95 | |||||
Sanna Nygård 88, Pia-Maria Lehto 89, Carolina Ohlis 88, Vanessa Vandy 89 | ||||||||
6 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 53,04 | |||||
Sarianne Helin 89, Vilma Kokko 89, Liisa Naskali 89, Assi Hallamaa 89 | ||||||||
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 53,31 | |||||
Gabriella Bengs 89, Anna Järvinen 88, Sara Back 89, Alexandra Kvist 89 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 53,43 | |||||
Laura Leppänen 88, Anna Kunnari 89, Reeta Väliaho 90, Suvi Lehosvuo 88 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,36 | |||||
Laura Leppänen 88, Anna Kunnari 89, Reeta Väliaho 90, Suvi Lehosvuo 88 | ||||||||
2 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 53,17 | |||||
Sarianne Helin 89, Liisa Naskali 89, Vilma Kokko 89, Assi Hallamaa 89 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,81 | |||||
Kati Riekko 88, Katriina Laine 88, Eerika Kosonen 89, Paula Alppi 88 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,08 | |||||
Linda Sällström 88, Saija Korpi Carlsson 90, Milla Lintilä 89, Sofia Sadeharju 89 | ||||||||
2 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 53,28 | |||||
Gabriella Bengs 89, Anna Järvinen 88, Sara Back 89, Alexandra Kvist 89 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 53,52 | |||||
Sanna Nygård 88, Vanessa Vandy 89, Carolina Ohlis 88, Pia-Maria Lehto 89 | ||||||||
4 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 54,12 | |||||
Noora Toivo 89, Emma Millard 90, Nelli Toivo 89, Saara Saunamäki 90 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | 55,15 | |||||
Catarina Väisänen 89, Sannukka Pekkala 89, Josefin Holmkvist 88, Alice Bärlund 88 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 55,38 | |||||
Eleonora Barco 89, Fanni Fager 88, Moona Penttilä 91, Karoliina Isoaho 89 | ||||||||
3 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 60,90 | |||||
Henna Hautamaa 88, Sonja Rannanjärvi 90, Susanna Malmivaara 89, Riina Setälä 89 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 63,35 | |||||
Melina Suomela 89, Johanna Mustasaari 89, Minna Repo 89, Petra Vakkala 89 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,74 | |||||
Tiia Rantanen 88, Lotte Lönnqvist 90, Jenni Tarkkinen 88, Nette Narvanmaa 88 | ||||||||
2 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 54,07 | |||||
Päivi Asikainen 89, Satu Skyttä 89, Emma Hatvala 89, Satu Asikainen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 56,49 | |||||
Sonia Abbassi 88, Iina Nieminen 88, Eeva Ahervo 89, Suvi Eliasson 89 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,98 | |||||
Pia Kaitera 89, Henriika Salmi 88, Suvi Niemi 88, Anniina Mäkelä 88 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 54,25 | |||||
Miia Leino 88, Mira Leino 89, Hannele Lahtonen 88, Laura Simola 91 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 62,94 | |||||
Noora Rantasalo 89, Jenni Back 89, Salla Vuorikko 88, Anni Järvinen 88 |