1030 urheilijaa, 478 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 40,50 | |||||
Sami Lietonen 75, Janne Hautaniemi 73, Kari Louramo 71, Tommi Nummijoki 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 40,53 | (ka 14.) | ||||
Janne Koponen 72, Sami Länsivuori 63, Jussi Helppi 67, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 40,93 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Hannu Tuuri 66 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,22 | |||||
Arto Lehtimäki 67, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Mika Peippo 72, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,57 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Jari Saarinen 70, Jari Rautapalo 63 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,78 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Mika Hietala 71, Mika Purola 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | DNS | ||||||
Ari Ruskeepää 70, Kimmo Haatanen 61, Petri Laukkarinen 69, Jukka Ruhberg 65 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Petri Keskitalo 67, Juha Kangas 67, Pertti Purola 63, Jukka Vähäkangas 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 40,60 | |||||
Petri Keskitalo 67, Juha Kangas 67, Pertti Purola 63, Jukka Vähäkangas 65 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,30 | |||||
Arto Lehtimäki 67, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Mika Peippo 72, Olli Turunen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 41,79 | |||||
Petri Nykänen 73, Asko Koivisto 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,85 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Jim Eriksson 75, Stefan Bärnas 69, Mikael Bäck 74 | ||||||||
5 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 43,06 | |||||
Juha Heine 70, Riku Laihonen 73, Asko Tuominen 68, Marko Meronen 72 | ||||||||
Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | DQ | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 40,81 | |||||
Janne Koponen 72, Sami Länsivuori 63, Jussi Helppi 67, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
2 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 41,41 | |||||
Ari Ruskeepää 70, Kimmo Haatanen 61, Petri Laukkarinen 69, Jukka Ruhberg 65 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,73 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Jari Saarinen 70, Jari Rautapalo 63 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 42,30 | |||||
Jaakko Matilainen 75, Juuso Sohlo 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Mikko Matilainen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,90 | |||||
Mikko Sovijärvi 75, Marko Rautala 73, Tommi Vuorinen 73, Mikko Kitula 75 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 43,18 | |||||
Samu Laine 73, Sampo Palonen 72, Jari Mäki-Puhtila 75, Jan-Erik Lindström 74 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 43,52 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Janne Järventausta 76, Ilpo Lahdelma 77, Petri Heikkinen 74 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,14 | |||||
Sami Lietonen 75, Janne Hautaniemi 73, Kari Louramo 71, Tommi Nummijoki 74 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 41,18 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Hannu Tuuri 66 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,70 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Mika Hietala 71, Mika Purola 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 42,02 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Janne Kemppainen 77, Juha Mannermaa 63, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,84 | |||||
Henrik Grönqvist 78, Johnny Hellström 74, Niklas Mahlberg 75, Markus Lindahl 75 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 43,99 | |||||
Henrik Fyhrqvist 68, Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Thomas Sjöström 71, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.12,34 | (ka 11.) | ||||
Tommi Nummijoki 74, Janne Hautaniemi 73, Tomi Kankare 72, Kari Louramo 71 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.13,52 | (ka 22.) | ||||
Raimo Virtanen 67, Mika Hänninen 68, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.15,53 | |||||
Jim Eriksson 75, Thomas Asp 72, Tom Nordman 72, Staffan Holmberg 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.15,68 | |||||
Esko Parpala 65, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Laaksonen 66, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.16,15 | |||||
Jari Rautapalo 63, Timo Blom 66, Tommi Hartonen 77, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.19,67 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Esa Valaja 67, Antti Pasanen 70, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74 | ||||||||
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.20,55 | |||||
Miikka Jalanka 74, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Pekka Halme 66, Mikko Matilainen 72 | ||||||||
8 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.20,69 | |||||
Ilpo Haalisto 66, Robert Ekholm 77, Erkki Pirilä 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 3.17,09 | |||||
Jarmo Kokkola 68, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Laaksonen 66, Esko Parpala 65 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.17,15 | |||||
Jari Rautapalo 63, Mika Ryynänen 69, Tommi Hartonen 77, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.17,29 | |||||
Stefan Bärnas 69, Staffan Holmberg 66, Hans Nordman 75, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.17,93 | (ka 70.) | ||||
Jaakko Matilainen 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Pekka Halme 66, Mikko Matilainen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.18,19 | (ka 73.) | ||||
Robert Ekholm 77, Erkki Pirilä 66, Ilpo Haalisto 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.19,01 | |||||
Sebastian Siukonen 71, Markku Karvonen 66, Marco Numminen 71, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.25,87 | |||||
Niklas Mahlberg 75, Rolf Winberg 58, Johnny Hellström 74, Jukka Salmenkylä 72 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.18,34 | |||||
Pasi Tammi 70, Mika Pukari 72, Tomi Kankare 72, Kari Louramo 71 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.18,47 | |||||
Raimo Virtanen 67, Mika Hänninen 68, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.18,66 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Petri Keskitalo 67, Antti Pasanen 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.18,68 | (ka 83.) | ||||
Juhapekka Tuomainen 73, Jouni Haatainen 76, Kari Salminen 72, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.22,70 | |||||
Jan Henriksson 75, Thomas Carlsson 76, Björn Stenvik 67, Jaakko Helanto 65 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 3.27,98 | |||||
Mats Lindholm 74, Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Henrik Gillberg 76, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.30,22 | |||||
Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Laaksonen 66, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.33,16 | |||||
Kari Räsänen 63, Jari Venäläinen 67, Mika Savolainen 66, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.33,52 | (ka 33.) | ||||
Tomi Suominen 76, Marko Virtanen 73, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.45,86 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Jaakko Kero 72, Janne Hongisto 69, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.49,38 | |||||
Ville Hellman 78, Kari Jaatinen 72, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74, Antti Pasanen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 7.55,76 | |||||
Taneli Koho 71, Sami Suominen 72, Carl-Johan Wasström 69, Christian Bäckman 67 | ||||||||
7 | Jokioisten JänneJokioisten Jänne | JokJä | 8.00,67 | |||||
Pasi Laiho 74, Teppo Syrjälä 75, Juha Koskenoja 68, Mika Moisander 72 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.11,25 | |||||
Tomi Nevasoja 75, Timo Vihma 63, Janne Hirsto 70, Jyri Lankinen 69 | ||||||||
9 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.12,12 | |||||
Johannes Vuohijoki 78, Olli Seppälä 78, Olli Toivola 75, Antti Vainikka 74 | ||||||||
Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | DQ | ||||||
Erkki Pirilä 66, Ilpo Haalisto 66, Mika Maaskola 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.28,75 | |||||
Sami Alanen 71, Jari Venäläinen 67, Mika Savolainen 66, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 15.29,35 | (ka 20.) | ||||
Jermu Laine 76, Markku Kyyrönen 69, Tommi Heinonen 69, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 15.30,55 | (ka 25.) | ||||
Timo Hyllinen 65, Hannu Koivupuisto 65, Jouni Waris 69, Ville Hautala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.40,23 | (ka 48.) | ||||
Mika Karjanlahti 68, Marko Virtanen 73, Seppo Salminen 66, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
5 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.41,76 | |||||
Tarmo Hartikka 62, Petri Ruotsalainen 70, Risto Ulmala 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 15.42,96 | (ka 60.) | ||||
Jani Liesola 74, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Antti Kero 71, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.43,24 | (ka 61.) | ||||
Jaakko Kero 72, Arto Kuusisto 69, Jussi Virtanen 76, Janne Hongisto 69 | ||||||||
8 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 15.45,69 | |||||
Harri Liukku 66, Jorma Kauranen 67, Kaj Ådjers 63 | ||||||||
9 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 15.59,62 | |||||
Pekka Elo 73, Jukka Savonheimo 66, Janne Saarni 74, Tuomas Zacheus 74 | ||||||||
10 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 16.09,20 | |||||
Jari Jaakkola 66, Jari Honkanen 65, Ami Laamo 72, Mikko Virta 74 | ||||||||
11 | Marttilan MurtoMarttilan Murto | MarttMu | 16.10,31 | |||||
Pasi Mattila 70, Vesa Syrjälä 69, Simo Järvelä 75, Teppo Jalonen 70 | ||||||||
12 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 16.11,89 | |||||
Mika Hyppönen 68, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Kari Kallio 69, Jouni Karjalainen 65 | ||||||||
13 | Kalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli | KalvU | 16.12,86 | |||||
Kari Hämäläinen 69, Janne Vilve 70, Marko Pekurinen 75, Janne Partanen 75 | ||||||||
14 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.17,08 | |||||
Kristo Enqvist 74, Jari Heikkonen 66, Tomi Muttilainen 72, Ari-Pekka Leppänen 73 | ||||||||
15 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 16.22,97 | |||||
Olli Toivola 75, Antti Vainikka 74, Juha Seppälä 76, Marko Seppälä 73 | ||||||||
16 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 16.34,76 | |||||
Jari Ikäheimonen 72, Taneli Koho 71, Carl-Johan Wasström 69, Christian Bäckman 67 | ||||||||
17 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 16.51,27 | |||||
Mika Laitio 73, Kai Mustalahti 73, Sami Nieminen 75, Juha Palonen 73 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,90 | |||||
Markus Pöyhönen 78, Petri Pitkäjärvi 76, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,94 | |||||
Juha Sipola 76, Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Klaus Tuomas 76, Hannu Hietala 76 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,95 | |||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Janne Andberg 76, Mikko Simos 76, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,41 | |||||
Jim Snickars 77, Roland Asplund 76, Rami Tuisku 77, Stefan Ivars 76 | ||||||||
5 | Kuusamon Erä-VeikotKuusamon Erä-Veikot | KuusEV | 43,49 | |||||
Janne Korva 78, Jarkko Tuominen 78, Martti Iso-Möttönen 76, Timmy Raukamo 76 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,75 | |||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Jani Saaristo 76, Teemu Raivio 77, Mikko Vuorisalo 76 | ||||||||
7 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 43,98 | |||||
Andreas Hatt 77, Robert Strandvall 77, Markus Brännström 76, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DQ | ||||||
Teemu Tapper 77, Jarmo Kouko 76, Tommi Vuorela 77, Antti Hämäläinen 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 43,43 | |||||
Teemu Tapper 77, Jarmo Kouko 76, Tommi Vuorela 77, Antti Hämäläinen 76 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 43,75 | |||||
Andreas Hatt 77, Robert Strandvall 77, Markus Brännström 76, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 43,83 | |||||
Kim Fors 76, Karl Wallén 77, Petter Söderström 76, Sebastian Johansson 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,19 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Olli Lehtiniemi 76, Jari Olli 77, Petri Luoma-aho 76 | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 44,54 | |||||
Ari Salo 78, Mikko Karppi 78, Jani Laturi 77, Jaakko Mansikkamäki 77 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,64 | |||||
Timo Ylikantola 76, Jussi Vesterinen 77, Pekka Neuvonen 76, Niklas Valtonen 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,99 | |||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Janne Andberg 76, Mikko Simos 76, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,10 | |||||
Juha Sipola 76, Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Klaus Tuomas 76, Hannu Hietala 76 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,56 | |||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Jani Saaristo 76, Teemu Raivio 77, Mikko Vuorisalo 76 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 43,94 | |||||
Jani Mäntysaari 77, Timo Kulmala 76, Petri Sundén 80, Teemu Flinck 76 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,39 | |||||
Kimmo Kytölaakso 77, Tuukka Palonen 79, Jyri Ahola 77, Joni Painilainen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 47,24 | |||||
Juha Mäkelä 78, Mikko Saarinen 77, Jaakko Finne 79, Timo Halme 76 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuusamon Erä-VeikotKuusamon Erä-Veikot | KuusEV | 43,17 | |||||
Janne Korva 78, Jarkko Tuominen 78, Martti Iso-Möttönen 76, Timmy Raukamo 76 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,21 | |||||
Markus Pöyhönen 78, Petri Pitkäjärvi 76, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,26 | |||||
Jim Snickars 77, Roland Asplund 76, Rami Tuisku 77, Stefan Ivars 76 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 43,82 | |||||
Tero Vilmunen 76, Ville Salmi 79, Toni Elo 77, Petteri Laitinen 76 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,16 | |||||
Janne Jylhä 76, Christian Kukkula 76, Vesa Heikkilä 76, Juha Kankaanpää 77 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | 44,35 | |||||
Lasse Laakkonen , Heikki Salonen 77, Janne Harju 79, Janne Varonen 77 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.19,35 | |||||
Rami Tuisku 77, Mikael Asp 77, Roland Asplund 76, Stefan Ivars 76 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 3.20,16 | |||||
Markus Brännström 76, Robert Strandvall 77, André Forsström 77, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.20,41 | |||||
Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Kim Eiroma 76, Mikko Simos 76, Janne Andberg 76 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.23,00 | |||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Teemu Raivio 77, Niklas Rorarius 78, Jani Saaristo 76 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.24,45 | |||||
Antti Hämäläinen 76, Tommi Vuorela 77, Teemu Tapper 77, Jarmo Kouko 76 | ||||||||
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 3.24,73 | |||||
Sebastian Johansson 77, Karl Wallén 77, Petter Söderström 76, Kim Fors 76 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.26,78 | |||||
Heikki Sulander 77, Jussi Vesterinen 77, Pekka Neuvonen 76, Petri Pitkäjärvi 76 | ||||||||
9 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.32,93 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Jari Olli 77, Petri Luoma-aho 76, Olli Lehtiniemi 76 | ||||||||
10 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.41,99 | |||||
Timo Ylikantola 76, Niklas Valtonen 77, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Markus Pöyhönen 78 | ||||||||
M19 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.45,43 | |||||
Kim Eiroma 76, Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Tony Reponen 76, Mikko Simos 76 | ||||||||
2 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.04,55 | |||||
Jyrki Takala 77, Mika Hautamäki 76, Sami Vakkuri 77, Kari Ahvenlampi 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.06,70 | |||||
Jari Metsälä 77, Teemu Kajaste 76, Ville Halonen 76, Markku Ahonen 76 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.08,72 | |||||
Terho Maja 76, Ari-Pekka Heinonen 76, Antti Rajaniemi 76, Petri Koivisto 77 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 8.14,12 | |||||
Roland Kock 76, Jonas Pettil 77, Jan-Ove Nyman 76, Petri Hautamäki 76 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 8.14,12 | |||||
Roland Kock 76, Jonas Pettil 77, Jan-Ove Nyman 76, Petri Hautamäki 76 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 8.15,99 | |||||
Mikko Pylkkänen 76, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Jari Pesonen 76, Jukka Manninen 76 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 8.15,99 | |||||
Mikko Pylkkänen 76, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Jari Pesonen 76, Jukka Manninen 76 | ||||||||
7 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 8.30,90 | |||||
Ville Ala-Nissilä 77, Toni Viiri 77, Vesa-Matti Seppälä 77, Teemu Vainio 78 | ||||||||
IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | DNF | ||||||
M19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,97 | |||||
Mikko Paananen 77, Pekka Koskinen 78, Teemu Raivio 77, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 55,14 | |||||
Petter Söderström 76, Anders Karlsson 78, Emil Nyman 77, Kim Fors 76 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 55,23 | |||||
Jani Mäntysaari 77, Teemu Flinck 76, Petri Sundén 80, Timo Kulmala 76 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 56,28 | |||||
Klaus Tuomas 76, Nuguse Huttunen 77, Hannu Hietala 76 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 56,49 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Timo Malinen 77, Olli Lehtiniemi 76, Petri Luoma-aho 76 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 57,33 | |||||
Johan Ingberg 77, Jens Wallin 77, Andreas Närvä 78, Tomas Löfgren 77 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,10 | |||||
Janne Jylhä 76, Christian Kukkula 76, Pasi Virtanen 78, Juha Kankaanpää 77 | ||||||||
8 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 59,29 | |||||
Vesa Painilainen 79, Ville Lehtovaara 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77, Joni Painilainen 77 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,69 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Ari Vuorio 78, Pasi Teini 78, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,61 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Toni Lindström 78 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,92 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,29 | |||||
Pekka Koskinen 78, Niklas Rorarius 78, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Harto Rannisto 78 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 44,77 | |||||
Vesa Pellikka 78, Antti Hirvonen 78, Jaakko Happonen 78, Kari Rissanen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,82 | |||||
Timo Koskela 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Miika Savola 79, Ville Pitkänen 78 | ||||||||
7 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,89 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Timo Uski 79, Jose Autio 79, Esa Liukkonen 78 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DQ | ||||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Harri Pasanen 79, Olli Tiainen 78, Esko Ruotsalainen 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,83 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Toni Lindström 78 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,84 | |||||
Timo Koskela 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Miika Savola 79, Ville Pitkänen 78 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 44,91 | |||||
Matti Koistinen 78, Sami Kankkonen 79, Marko Peltokorpi 78, Antero Kjellbäck 79 | ||||||||
4 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 45,52 | |||||
Juha Haapanen 79, Toni Eklund 78, Jani Ojala 79, Mikko Suominen 79 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 45,83 | |||||
Kristoffer Sandell 79, Nicklas Storbjörk 79, Jonatan Sandström 79, Simon Sundsten 78 | ||||||||
6 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 47,37 | |||||
Juha Reini 80, Antti Laasonen 79, Jukka Välimäki 79, Antti Huhtamäki 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,06 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Ari Vuorio 78, Pasi Teini 78, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,92 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 44,61 | |||||
Vesa Pellikka 78, Antti Hirvonen 78, Jarkko Happonen 78, Kari Rissanen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 46,11 | |||||
Ville Varonen 80, Mikko Voutilainen 79, Ilja Makkonen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 47,44 | |||||
Daniel Björkman 79, Dan Lönnberg 78, Dan Lönnberg 78, Kim Ahtola 78 | ||||||||
6 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 47,84 | |||||
Henri Lehtinen 78, Ville Vorne 78, Markus Halttunen 78, Antti Kanerva 78 | ||||||||
Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,42 | |||||
Pekka Koskinen 78, Niklas Rorarius 78, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Harto Rannisto 78 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,46 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Timo Uski 79, Jose Autio 79, Esa Liukkonen 78 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 44,72 | |||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Harri Pasanen 79, Olli Tiainen 78, Esko Ruotsalainen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 44,78 | |||||
Toni Syrjälä 78, Juha Åman 80, Ville Sillanpää 78, Antte Vuosku 78 | ||||||||
5 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 45,00 | |||||
Marcus Hietanen 79, Jere Niemi 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 46,25 | |||||
Markus Kouko 78, Wisa Keskitalo 78, Erno Lehtovirta 78, Juho Mustamäki 79 | ||||||||
M17 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.28,03 | |||||
Ari Vuorio 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Ville Laine 78 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.32,79 | |||||
Sauli Pahlman 81, Mikko Livola 78, Juha Jääskeläinen 80, Heikki Soini 78 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.33,56 | |||||
Timo Lukinmaa 78, Mikko Tolonen 78, Ville Hellman 78, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.39,49 | |||||
Peter Westerlund 79, Tobias Björk 78, Andreas Lång 78, Fabian Björk 80 | ||||||||
8 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 3.39,74 | |||||
Juha Åman 80, Antte Vuosku 78, Juha Sipilä 78, Toni Syrjälä 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.35,11 | |||||
Timo Lukinmaa 78, Mikko Tolonen 78, Ville Hellman 78, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.35,62 | |||||
Jari Inkinen 79, Ari Vuorio 78, Pasi Teini 78, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.36,48 | |||||
Sami Kankkonen 79, Tommi Penttilä 79, Matti Koistinen 78, Antero Kjellbäck 79 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.38,20 | |||||
Peter Westerlund 79, Fabian Björk 80, Andreas Lång 78, Tobias Björk 78 | ||||||||
5 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 3.40,21 | |||||
Juha Haapanen 79, Kari Suominen 78, Mikko Suominen 79, Jani Ojala 79 | ||||||||
6 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 3.42,98 | |||||
Teemu Kultalahti 77, Anders Eklund 79, Martin Kortell 80, Kim Bergdahl 78 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 3.45,14 | |||||
Jani Huhtamäki 78, Tommi Kivipelto 78, Jukka Välimäki 79, Antti Laasonen 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.36,06 | |||||
Sauli Pahlman 81, Mikko Livola 78, Juha Jääskeläinen 80, Heikki Soini 78 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.36,21 | |||||
Mikael Korin 78, Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Markus Jakobsson 79, Kristoffer Härtull 79 | ||||||||
3 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 3.36,24 | |||||
Juha Åman 80, Antte Vuosku 78, Juha Sipilä 78, Toni Syrjälä 78 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.37,02 | |||||
Esa Liukkonen 78, Markus Loikala 79, Petri Sorsa 79, Timo Uski 79 | ||||||||
5 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.38,36 | |||||
Mikko Savolainen 78, Ville Tommola 78, Kalle Tommola 78 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.38,83 | |||||
Jaakko Happonen 78, Jukka Sammalvuo 78, Antti Hirvonen 78, Kari Rissanen 79 | ||||||||
7 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 3.40,79 | |||||
Olle Stäuber 78, Johan Högnäs 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
8 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 3.42,82 | |||||
Janne Ruokosuo 78, Heikki Hiitelä 78, Matti Haapala 81, Juha Yli-Arvela 78 | ||||||||
M17 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.11,30 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Mika Höglund 78, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.18,86 | |||||
Johannes Talasjoki 79, Nuutti Vartiainen 78, Veikko Heinlahti 79, Mikael Talasjoki 79 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 8.21,73 | |||||
Marcus Prest 79, Ronald Björkskog 80, Peter Kronqvist 78, Kim Bergdahl 78 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.25,99 | |||||
Ville Varonen 80, Panu Ikonen 78, Jari-Pekka Parkkinen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 8.28,23 | |||||
Jarkko Ketola 79, Teppo Haapaniemi 78, Pasi Palonen 79, Juho Pihlajaviita 78 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.30,82 | |||||
Wisa Keskitalo 78, Jouni Liukkonen 78, Markus Kouko 78, Erno Lehtovirta 78 | ||||||||
7 | Parkanon UrheilijatParkanon Urheilijat | ParkU | 8.35,52 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Penttilä 79, Mika Tapio 79, Risto Salmus 80, Janne Tiirikainen 79 | ||||||||
8 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.36,98 | |||||
Janne Hiukka 78, Juha Hämäläinen 78, Anssi Kotonen 79, Pasi Saarinen 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 8.26,14 | |||||
Marcus Prest 79, Roland Björkskog 79, Peter Kronqvist 78, Kim Bergdahl 78 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 8.27,23 | |||||
Jarkko Ketola 79, Teppo Haapaniemi 78, Pasi Palonen 79, Juho Pihlajaviita 78 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.34,40 | |||||
Ville Varonen 80, Jari-Pekka Parkkinen 79, Panu Ikonen 78, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.35,84 | |||||
Janne Hiukka 78, Juha Hämäläinen 78, Anssi Kotonen 79, Pasi Saarinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.36,12 | |||||
Anssi Volama 78, Juha Koskiaho 78, Tommi Kivipelto 78, Jussi Utriainen 78 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.44,55 | |||||
Kristoffer Donner 81, Max Rejström 81, Mats Hästö 78, Andreas Lång 78 | ||||||||
7 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.46,16 | |||||
Ville Vainio 78, Mikael Niemi 79, Jussi Litja 78, Samuli Tiitinen 78 | ||||||||
8 | Virttaan Nousu LoimaaVirttaan Nousu Loimaa | VirttNou | 8.48,19 | |||||
Mikko Anttila 78, Erkki Virtanen 78, Matti Anttila 78, Jari Heinonen 78 | ||||||||
9 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 8.50,21 | |||||
Raine Isokääntä 79, Samuli Ikola 79, Matti Ikola 80, Kimmo Välimaa 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.32,75 | |||||
Johannes Talasjoki 79, Nuutti Vartiainen 78, Veikko Heinlahti 79, Mikael Talasjoki 79 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.34,75 | |||||
Jani Vuorinen 81, Mika Höglund 78, Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
3 | Parkanon UrheilijatParkanon Urheilijat | ParkU | 8.35,71 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Penttilä 79, Mika Tapio 79, Risto Salmus 80, Janne Tiirikainen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.36,04 | |||||
Wisa Keskitalo 78, Jouni Liukkonen 78, Markus Kouko 78, Erno Lehtovirta 78 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.41,42 | |||||
Heikki Tegelberg 80, Kalle Hallanoro 78, Tuomas Talola 81, Samuel Raunio 78 | ||||||||
6 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 8.41,45 | |||||
Juha Järvelä 80, Petri Takala 78, Kimmo Lassila 78, Kristian Jäger 78 | ||||||||
7 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 8.48,12 | |||||
Teemu Toivanen 78, Mikko Eskola 78, Anssi Aaltonen 78, Jussi Kosunen 78 | ||||||||
8 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 8.51,15 | |||||
Jukka Harju 79, Juha Kemppainen 78, Ville Tommola 78, Kalle Tommola 78 | ||||||||
9 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 8.55,41 | |||||
Teemu Holmi 78, Jussi Lehto 80, Pekka Frisk 78, Mikko Frisk 78 | ||||||||
10 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 9.27,68 | |||||
Antti Rantakari 80, Hannu Syrjäpalo 79, Mikko Ilkko 78, Arto Rantakari 78 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 54,05 | |||||
Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Tero Valta 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,07 | |||||
Juha Koski 80, Ville Laine 78, Juho Heiskari 80, Pasi Teini 78 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 56,39 | |||||
Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Pasi Ahola 79, Pasi Luoma-aho 80, Miika Savola 79 | ||||||||
4 (6) | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 57,38 | |||||
Timo Maajärvi 78, Rami Rintamaa 78, Juha Mäkinen 78, Jaakko Rantala 78 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,04 | |||||
Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Harto Rannisto 78, Tommi Evilä 80, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 57,31 | |||||
Olli Tiainen 78, Pasi Turunen 78, Harri Pasanen 79, Esko Ruotsalainen 79 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 58,02 | |||||
Olle Stäuber 78, Jere Niemi 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 62,01 | |||||
Tomi Tapola 78, Harri Waltari 79, Jani Tapola 78, Jari Turkulainen 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 54,65 | |||||
Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Tero Valta 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,21 | |||||
Tuukka Komssi 80, Harto Rannisto 78, Tommi Evilä 80, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 62,53 | |||||
Tomi Tapola 78, Harri Waltari 79, Jani Tapola 78, Jari Turkulainen 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,28 | |||||
Juha Koski 80, Ville Laine 78, Juho Heiskari 80, Pasi Teini 78 | ||||||||
2 | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 58,51 | |||||
Timo Maajärvi 78, Rami Rintamaa 78, Juha Mäkinen 78, Jaakko Rantala 78 | ||||||||
3 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 58,72 | |||||
Olle Stäuber 78, Jere Niemi 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 57,70 | |||||
Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Pasi Ahola 79, Pasi Luoma-aho 80, Miika Savola 79 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 58,93 | |||||
Olli Tiainen 78, Pasi Turunen 78, Harri Pasanen 79, Esko Ruotsalainen 79 | ||||||||
Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | DNF | ||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 46,34 | |||||
Jarkko Niemelä 81, Tuomas Koskinen 80, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tero Nurminen 80 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 46,63 | |||||
Mats Granbäck 80, Mats Nordman 81, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Tommy Gull 81 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,65 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Antti Aro 80, Juho Heiskari 80, Juha Koski 80 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,85 | |||||
Jarmo Uutela 81, Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
5 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 47,03 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,27 | |||||
Esa Torkko 81, Sauli Pahlman 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,27 | |||||
Juha Takala 80, Tero Vehko 80, Arto Kärkkäinen 80, Olli Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
8 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 47,27 | |||||
Martti Turunen 80, Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Toni Leskinen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,76 | |||||
Esa Torkko 81, Sauli Pahlman 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 47,22 | |||||
Martti Turunen 80, Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Toni Leskinen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 47,64 | |||||
Andreas Ahlfors 81, Anders Lindgren 81, Niklas Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 48,06 | |||||
Markus Purdy 82, Antti Okkonen 80, Heikki Myöhänen 81, Jukka Salminkoski 81 | ||||||||
5 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 48,25 | |||||
Glenn Sveholm 81, Christian Hellberg 80, Pontus Wiander 80, Kenneth Lindgren 81 | ||||||||
6 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 49,20 | |||||
Jaakko Kanerva 80, Antti Hopsu 80, Joonas Pollari 80, Antti Berg 81 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 46,75 | |||||
Jarkko Niemelä 81, Tuomas Koskinen 80, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tero Nurminen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 47,04 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,28 | |||||
Juha Takala 80, Tero Vehko 80, Arto Kärkkäinen 80, Olli Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 47,72 | |||||
Teemu Kinnunen 80, Ville Peltola 80, Mikko Putkinen 80, Janne Laurila 80 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,43 | |||||
Tuomas Rantanen 82, Olli Pösö 80, Petri Kivimäki 80, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,70 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Tuomas Vainio 81, Juha Sonck 81, Heikki Taneli 80 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 46,53 | |||||
Mats Granbäck 80, Mats Nordman 81, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Tommy Gull 81 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,73 | |||||
Jarmo Uutela 81, Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,99 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Antti Aro 80, Juho Heiskari 80, Juha Koski 80 | ||||||||
4 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 47,51 | |||||
Sauli Puusti 80, Antti Lämpsä 80, Arto Savola 80, Jari Kopakkala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,96 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Tommi Laine 80, Kimmo Haukimäki 80 | ||||||||
6 | ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | 49,27 | |||||
Peter Högnäs 81, Frank Isaksson 81, Fredrik Rönnlund 81, Niklas Nyström 81 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,62 | |||||
Antti Karjalainen 82, Joni Sipari 82, Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81, Jani Alatalo 81 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.46,31 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Tuomas Uotila 81, Heikki Taneli 80, Vesa Katajamäki 80 | ||||||||
2 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.49,33 | |||||
Tero Koivisto 80, Kari Haapala 80, Antti-Pekka Jaakkola 80, Panu Larimo 81 | ||||||||
3 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 8.53,57 | |||||
Jarno Peltokangas 81, Timo Virtanen 81, Juha-Matti Kykkänen 80, Mikko Purmonen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 9.07,90 | |||||
Leif Aaltonen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80, Petri Burtsov 80, Erik Iltanen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 9.09,51 | |||||
Mikko Markkula 81, Jari Holma 81, Jere Virta 81, Pekka Venho 82 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.10,48 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81, Ilkka Moisio 80, Juho Moilanen 81, Petri Lipsanen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.11,66 | |||||
Eero Pietilä 80, Santeri Miihkinen 79, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Jarmo Uutela 81 | ||||||||
8 | Valkealan Kajo KouvolaValkealan Kajo Kouvola | ValkKa | 9.16,52 | |||||
Jussi Tommola 80, Mikko Putkinen 80, Mikko Virtanen 80, Ville Peltola 80 | ||||||||
9 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 9.21,31 | |||||
Erkki Menna 80, Jari Viljaniemi 80, Panu Nystedt 80, Mika Oksanen 80 | ||||||||
10 | Saloisten Salama RaaheSaloisten Salama Raahe | SalSa | 9.21,52 | |||||
Eetu Ervasti 80, Jarmo Kuusirati 80, Joni Seppä 80, Jukka Kyröläinen 80 | ||||||||
11 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 9.24,18 | |||||
Jukka Pasanen 80, Teemu Karake 80, Markus Santti 80, Mikko Kohtala 80 | ||||||||
12 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 9.26,30 | |||||
Marko Jääskeläinen 80, Antti Leskinen 82, Arttu Saarinen 80, Mika Jääskeläinen 81 | ||||||||
13 | Harjavallan JymyHarjavallan Jymy | HarjavJy | 9.28,93 | |||||
Tapio Mäkinen 80, Kari Majuri 80, Juho Peurakoski 80, Tommi Poussu 81 | ||||||||
14 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 9.35,61 | |||||
Kimmo Lehtinen 82, Mikko Myllykoski 81, Jarkko Rajala 81, Tuomas Rantanen 82 | ||||||||
15 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.43,28 | |||||
Tuomas Vainio 81, Juha Palm 80, Vesa Turkulainen 81, Tomas Johansson 81 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,92 | |||||
Marja Saleva 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Merja Palomäki 74, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,06 | |||||
Mari Aalto 72, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Sonja Rehn 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,38 | |||||
Leena Svanberg 75, Katja Simola 75, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74, Jutta Kemilä 72 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,88 | |||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Minna Etu-Seppälä 72, Karolina Puntanen 74, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,92 | |||||
Anna Grönman 80, Johanna Aholainen 77, Riitta Linna 80, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 47,94 | (ka 40.) | ||||
Heidi Suomalainen 75, Niina Kääriäinen 77, Kirsi Puurunen 76, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,95 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Sanna Vuorinen 75, Kati Vartiainen 73 | ||||||||
8 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 49,71 | |||||
Christel Backman 80, Marika Engdal 75, Johanna Mikkonen 77, Susanna Sandström 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,10 | |||||
Mari Aalto 72, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Sonja Rehn 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,33 | |||||
Marja Saleva 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Merja Palomäki 74, Riitta Tuominen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,99 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Sanna Vuorinen 75, Kati Vartiainen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 49,56 | |||||
Christel Backman 80, Marika Engdal 75, Johanna Mikkonen 77, Susanna Sandström 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,81 | |||||
Leena Svanberg 75, Katja Simola 75, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74, Jutta Kemilä 72 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,71 | |||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Minna Etu-Seppälä 72, Karolina Puntanen 74, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 48,12 | |||||
Heidi Suomalainen 75, Niina Kääriäinen 77, Kirsi Puurunen 76, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,27 | |||||
Anna Grönman 80, Johanna Aholainen 77, Riitta Linna 80, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,73 | |||||
Katja Hakkarainen 77, Virve Huilla 73, Taina Korell 70, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 49,93 | |||||
Suvi Myllymäki 80, Tiina Herlevi 75, Virpi Niemi 74, Satu Sämpi 75 | ||||||||
7 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 49,99 | |||||
Johanna Viramäki 70, Jaana Viramäki 70, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Tarja Salonen 72 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.43,35 | |||||
Auli Palmer 61, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Aila Haikkonen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.43,92 | |||||
Minna Uunimäki 68, Sari Kommio 69, Susanna Rinta 79, Jonna Salmivaara 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.46,59 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Sonja Rehn 72, Iina Pekkola 73, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.49,09 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Marja Saleva 75, Kirsi Kemppainen 75 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.51,20 | |||||
Reetta Ojamaa 76, Riitta Tuominen 68, Pia Lautala 70, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Johanna Aholainen 77, Marja Saleva 75, Heidi Suomi 75, Kirsi Kemppainen 75 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.52,83 | |||||
Kati Ovaskainen 69, Soile Ruunaniemi 69, Anne Siltala 69, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
7 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.58,19 | |||||
Tarja Salonen 72, Johanna Viramäki 70, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Jaana Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
8 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 3.59,50 | |||||
Nina Malinen 68, Petra Tuura 79, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Anne Heikkilä 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.54,18 | |||||
Minna Uunimäki 68, Teea Hurme 74, Susanna Rinta 79, Sari Kommio 69 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.54,27 | |||||
Auli Palmer 61, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Aila Haikkonen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.55,31 | |||||
Kati Ovaskainen 69, Soile Ruunaniemi 69, Anne Siltala 69, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
4 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.57,34 | |||||
Tarja Salonen 72, Johanna Viramäki 70, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Jaana Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 3.59,14 | |||||
Nina Malinen 68, Petra Tuura 79, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Anne Heikkilä 76 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.04,30 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Mari Aalto 72, Hanna Mäkelä 77, Iina Pekkola 73 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.05,16 | |||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Karolina Puntanen 74, Merja Palomäki 74, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.05,41 | |||||
Piia Laakso 79, Ira Backman 71, Johanna Aholainen 77, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.06,71 | |||||
Virve Huilla 73, Jatta Sederholm 73, Taina Korell 70, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.14,13 | |||||
Maija Kukkohovi 74, Sanna Lampi 75, Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Johanna Karppimaa 75 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.43,98 | |||||
Jonna Salmivaara 72, Minna Uunimäki 68, Päivi Tikkanen 60, Sari Kommio 69 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.08,82 | (ka 25.) | ||||
Julia Ijäs 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Anne Iisakkila 75, Hanna Ritakallio 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.13,44 | |||||
Minna-Maria Sokka 81, Aila Haikkonen 62, Minna Halme 69, Marjo Venäläinen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.15,90 | |||||
Maija Kukkohovi 74, Soile Ruunaniemi 69, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
5 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.19,42 | |||||
Nina Malinen 68, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Eija Tuura 72, Petra Tuura 79 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 9.19,86 | (ka 35.) | ||||
Anna Toivonen 78, Laura Karpalisto 77, Minna Rasimus 75, Sari Rairama 75 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.20,08 | |||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Ira Backman 71, Pia Lautala 70, Reetta Ojamaa 76 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.20,15 | |||||
Jatta Sederholm 73, Miia Veikkanen 74, Tiina Turtiainen 61, Birgitta Lipsanen 75 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,68 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Minna Vepsä 76, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 48,05 | |||||
Tanja Varis 77, Eveliina Peltola 77, Johanna Halkoaho 77 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,46 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Sanna Kaleva 76, Virve Paasovaara 77, Niina Tiainen 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,23 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Camilla Böling 79, Sanna-Kaisa Tuomisto 77 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,58 | |||||
Saara Nikkola 79, Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,58 | |||||
Meeri Mäkinen 81, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Johanna Uusitalo 76 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,64 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Heidi Seiko 78, Hanna Mäkelä 77 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,35 | |||||
Pia Kvist 76, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Maria Niemelä 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 48,18 | |||||
Tanja Varis 77, Tanja Heinonen 76, Eveliina Peltola 77, Johanna Halkoaho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,62 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Sanna Kaleva 76, Virve Paasovaara 77, Niina Tiainen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,25 | |||||
Saara Nikkola 79, Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,64 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Heidi Seiko 78, Hanna Mäkelä 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,39 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Minna Vepsä 76, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,57 | |||||
Meeri Mäkinen 81, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Johanna Uusitalo 76 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,84 | |||||
Riikka Paakkola 77, Pia Kvist 76, Maria Niemelä 78, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,85 | |||||
Monika Lassfolk 76, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Camilla Böling 79, Sanna-Kaisa Tuomisto 77 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,20 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Anne Mäkinen 77, Johanna Simanainen 78, Anna Haapaniemi 78 | ||||||||
6 | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 52,90 | |||||
Johanna Huusko 78, Annu Montell 76, Inka Montell 78, Sanna Koivisto 77 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.56,07 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 3.56,66 | |||||
Johanna Risku 79, Johanna Halkoaho 77, Eveliina Peltola 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.03,83 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virve Paasovaara 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.07,43 | |||||
Mari Vainikainen 76, Kati Poikselkä 78, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.08,51 | |||||
Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Sanna Lukka 76, Johanna Uusitalo 76 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.10,29 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Sanna Kaleva 76, Paula Heikura 80, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.11,27 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Kati Leppäkoski 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Paula Salonen 77 | ||||||||
8 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 4.21,89 | |||||
Hanna Nurmi 79, Johanna Savulahti 76, Päivi Lehto 80, Salla Suutari 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 4.06,47 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Johanna Risku 79, Tanja Varis 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.08,51 | |||||
Mari Vainikainen 76, Kati Poikselkä 78, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.08,68 | |||||
Joanna Riihimäki 77, Johanna Uusitalo 76, Sanna Lukka 76, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.08,80 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Sanna Kaleva 76, Paula Heikura 80, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.09,84 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Kati Leppäkoski 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Paula Salonen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 4.12,44 | |||||
Sanna Riikonen 77, Jaana Riikonen 77, Anri Kuparinen 79, Annukka Lintula 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.03,43 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virve Paasovaara 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.08,52 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Katja Hakkarainen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 4.12,21 | |||||
Hanna Nurmi 79, Johanna Savulahti 76, Päivi Lehto 80, Salla Suutari 76 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.12,29 | |||||
Niina Masalin 77, Saija Mustonen 77, Anne Mäkinen 77, Jasmina Glad 78 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.21,15 | |||||
Laura Manninen 77, Mari Saarikallio 78, Laura Patrakka 76, Asta Urpio 78 | ||||||||
N19 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 9.26,56 | |||||
Elina Lahdenranta 77, Johanna Risku 79, Elina Tuori 78, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 9.35,57 | |||||
Sanna Haronoja 80, Mirka Viitamaa 78, Leena Mauriala 76, Minna Haronoja 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kiteen UrheilijatKiteen Urheilijat | KitU | 9.36,35 | |||||
Satu Karjalainen 76, Sonja Karppanen 81, Laura Vesa 77, Sanna Halttunen 78 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.41,50 | |||||
Johanna Eloranta 81, Hanna Mäkelä 77, Paula Salonen 77, Tiina Halenius 77 | ||||||||
5 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 9.44,51 | |||||
Pirjo Porvari 78, Katja Jokihaara 77, Päivi Porvari 78, Tanja Jokihaara 77 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 9.47,04 | |||||
Päivi Lehto 80, Tiina Lehto 77, Maarit Rika 76, Salla Suutari 76 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.00,12 | |||||
Mari Rytilahti 76, Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Heli Alatalo 77, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 10.04,79 | |||||
Milla Möttönen 77, Päivi Mahosenaho 78, Tanja Utter 76, Maarit Ahonen 76 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 57,86 | |||||
Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 58,41 | |||||
Tytti Reho 77, Johanna Halkoaho 77, Satu Rajala 79, Eveliina Peltola 77 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 59,69 | |||||
Virve Paasovaara 77, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Maria Niemelä 78 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,57 | |||||
Meeri Mäkinen 81, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Reetta Aro 78, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (5) | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 61,28 | |||||
Inka Montell 78, Johanna Huusko 78, Johanna Kinnunen 77, Annu Montell 76 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 62,42 | |||||
Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 62,53 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Laura Virtanen 80, Pia Lindroth 79 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 64,39 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Piia Laakso 79, Saija Mustonen 77, Minna Harju 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 58,50 | |||||
Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Milla Ranta 78, Minna Vepsä 76, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 62,58 | |||||
Inka Montell 78, Johanna Huusko 78, Johanna Kinnunen 77, Annu Montell 76 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 62,88 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Laura Virtanen 80, Pia Lindroth 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 59,85 | |||||
Virve Paasovaara 77, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Maria Niemelä 78 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 63,31 | |||||
Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DNF | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 59,51 | |||||
Tytti Reho 77, Johanna Halkoaho 77, Satu Rajala 79, Eveliina Peltola 77 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,78 | |||||
Meeri Mäkinen 81, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Reetta Aro 78, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 65,45 | |||||
Piia Laakso 79, Minna Harju 79, Saija Mustonen 77, Ulla Helenius 77 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,32 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Anias 78, Marjo Käyrä 81, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,11 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Poikselkä 78, Tarja Piri 79 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,15 | |||||
Anne Nivanaho 79, Jenni Järsta 78, Nanna Vakkuri 79, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,29 | |||||
Essi Linnola 78, Anne-Mari Alén 78, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,69 | |||||
Mette Mattinen 79, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Susanna Rinta 79 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 50,05 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Meklin 79, Kirsi Mykkänen 78, Tanja Luostarinen 78, Petra Suomalainen 79 | ||||||||
7 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 50,06 | |||||
Christiana Andem 79, Sanna Kujala 80, Hanna-Leena Keisu 78, Jenni Väliranta 80 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Tinet Seifulla 78, Petra Larm 79, Heidi Loponen 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,91 | SE17 | ||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Anias 78, Marjo Käyrä 81, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 49,61 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Meklin 79, Kirsi Mykkänen 78, Tanja Luostarinen 78, Petra Suomalainen 79 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,79 | |||||
Annika Brandt 79, Terese Engström 79, Mikaela Rönnqvist 80, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,84 | |||||
Mari Saarinen 80, Tiia Venho 80, Henna Flink 78, Karoliina Raitio 79 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 51,21 | |||||
Saija Saastamoinen 79, Hanna Rantala 79, Sanna-Kaisa Suopohja 79, Heidi Rahko 81 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 51,34 | |||||
Maria Dahlbacka 78, Veronica Nylund 80, Michaela Wiklund 80, Anne Hautamäki 78 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 52,34 | |||||
Sara Henriksson 78, Johanna Laitinen 79, Johanna Tolvanen 78, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 52,38 | |||||
Pia Sonntag 81, Sanna Ahlbom 78, Hanna Köngäs 79, Mikaela Montell 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,04 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Poikselkä 78, Tarja Piri 79 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,31 | |||||
Mette Mattinen 79, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Susanna Rinta 79 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 49,66 | |||||
Christiana Andem 79, Sanna Kujala 80, Hanna-Leena Keisu 78, Jenni Väliranta 80 | ||||||||
4 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 50,36 | |||||
Laura Ikonen 78, Tytti Vilenius 79, Johanna Leppänen 79, Marita Montonen 78 | ||||||||
5 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 50,97 | |||||
Susanna Pitkänen 78, Sanna Mutanen 79, Pauliina Kangas 78, Ilona Pietiläinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 51,69 | |||||
Lena Thorn 78, Cecilia Gustafsson 79, Katja Kallio 79, Jessica Thorn 81 | ||||||||
7 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 52,33 | |||||
Charlotta Gustafsson 79, Heini Vendelin 80, Pia Kåll 80, Jenny Nyman 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,79 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Tinet Seifulla 78, Petra Larm 79, Heidi Loponen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,17 | |||||
Anne Nivanaho 79, Jenni Järsta 78, Nanna Vakkuri 79, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,28 | |||||
Essi Linnola 78, Anne-Mari Alén 78, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,01 | |||||
Kirsi-Maria Peltonen 78, Eeva-Leena Rasi 78, Katja Juntunen 79, Eveliina Turpeinen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,87 | |||||
Heini Lehtinen 78, Katja Lundberg 79, Katri Saleva 78, Mervi Jokipii 79 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,39 | |||||
Hanni Salo 80, Heidi Salmenniemi 78, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
7 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 51,53 | |||||
Mervi Rääpysjärvi 78, Hanna Ervasti 78, Merja Laakkonen 79, Heidi Tuomaala 78 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 52,14 | |||||
Maiju Sainio 78, Milla Lindholm 78, Jenni Oksanen 78, Katja Nurmi 80 | ||||||||
N17 4x400 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.56,22 | |||||
Saara Nikkola 79, Kati Karhula 78, Satu Dufva 79, Hanna Toivonen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.56,56 | |||||
Essi Linnola 78, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Katja Auvinen 79, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.58,26 | |||||
Tinet Seifulla 78, Nelli Moliis 79, Heidi Loponen 79, Petra Larm 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.01,58 | |||||
Marjo Käyrä 81, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Anias 78, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 4.06,86 | |||||
Linda Korin 79, Terese Engström 79, Marie Sunabacka 78, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.10,87 | |||||
Susanna Högback 78, Linda Vikars 79, Sabina Back 78, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 4.11,65 | |||||
Hanna Jokinen 78, Elina Holmgren 79, Mia Jauhiainen 79, Suvi Voutilainen 80 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.12,50 | |||||
Meeri Mäkinen 81, Heini Lehtinen 78, Mervi Jokipii 79, Reetta Aro 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 9.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.03,78 | |||||
Marjo Käyrä 81, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Anias 78, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.03,94 | |||||
Tinet Seifulla 78, Nelli Moliis 79, Heidi Loponen 79, Petra Larm 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 4.07,36 | |||||
Hanna Jokinen 78, Elina Holmgren 79, Mia Jauhiainen 79, Suvi Voutilainen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.10,57 | |||||
Mervi Jokipii 79, Heini Lehtinen 78, Reetta Aro 78, Meeri Mäkinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 4.13,07 | |||||
Johanna Leppänen 79, Marita Montonen 78, Laura Ikonen 78, Tytti Vilenius 79 | ||||||||
6 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 4.15,08 | |||||
Maria Dahlbacka 78, Heidi Sundberg 81, Susanna Häggman 78, Lena Nilsson 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.07,14 | |||||
Saara Nikkola 79, Tarja Piri 79, Satu Dufva 79, Hanna Toivonen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.09,53 | |||||
Riitta Linna 80, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Katja Auvinen 79, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 4.11,97 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Meklin 79, Sanna Nuutinen 80, Tanja Luostarinen 78, Kirsi Haatainen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.14,31 | |||||
Eveliina Turpeinen 79, Eeva-Leena Rasi 78, Heidi Kosunen 80, Essi Juntunen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.14,73 | |||||
Heidi Seiko 78, Karoliina Raitio 79, Henna Flink 78, Johanna Eloranta 81 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.16,83 | |||||
Jatta Pesonen 78, Viivi Vepsäläinen 80, Kaisa Huttunen 80, Anna Suviolahti 79 | ||||||||
7 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 4.22,38 | |||||
Mervi Rääpysjärvi 78, Heidi Tuomaala 78, Merja Laakkonen 79, Hanna Ervasti 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 4.09,21 | |||||
Linda Korin 79, Heidi Wikar 81, Terese Engström 79, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.10,38 | |||||
Susanna Högback 78, Linda Vikars 79, Sabina Back 78, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.11,15 | |||||
Heidi Salmenniemi 78, Riikka Jussila 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Ulla Repo 79 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 4.12,51 | |||||
Sara Henriksson 78, Heidi Nordberg 79, Johanna Laitinen 79, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 4.16,98 | |||||
Sanna Ahlbom 78, Mikaela Montell 79, Hanna Köngäs 79, Pia Sonntag 81 | ||||||||
6 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 4.18,27 | |||||
Niina Saari 80, Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 79, Mirva Kettunen 78, Maija Saarinen 79 | ||||||||
N17 4x800 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 9.43,54 | |||||
Susanna Högback 78, Linda Vikars 79, Anna Sandbacka 80, Sabina Back 78 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 9.54,09 | |||||
Jutta Voronkoff 80, Riina Kannisto 79, Heidi Knuutila 79, Kia Minkkinen 81 | ||||||||
3 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 10.00,30 | |||||
Pia Sukanen 78, Pia-Mari Pyykkö 81, Mirva Saarinen 80, Suvi Rintala 78 | ||||||||
4 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 10.01,80 | |||||
Lena Nilsson 80, Maria Dahlbacka 78, Susanna Häggman 78, Heidi Sundberg 81 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 10.04,89 | |||||
Kirsi Haatainen 79, Maarit Makkonen 79, Tanja Luostarinen 78, Sanna Nuutinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.09,14 | |||||
Riikka Vainikka 79, Tiina Heinonen 79, Tiina Björkholm 81, Anna Suviolahti 79 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.29,03 | |||||
Annemari Laaksonen 79, Heidi Parviainen 79, Marjo Mattila 81, Kati Leppäkoski 81 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 57,70 | SE17 | ||||
Enni Hannula 78, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Karhula 78, Kati Poikselkä 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 57,86 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Katja Juntunen 79, Heidi Hannula 80, Marjo Käyrä 81 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,02 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Petra Larm 79, Tiia Venho 80, Karoliina Raitio 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 63,70 | |||||
Essi Juntunen 81, Sari Määttänen 80, Kirsi-Maria Peltonen 78, Eveliina Turpeinen 79 | ||||||||
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | 64,87 | |||||
Maria Dahlbacka 78, Veronica Nylund 80, Anne Hautamäki 78, Michaela Wiklund 80 | ||||||||
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 67,00 | |||||
Jenny Nyman 78, Heini Vendelin 80, Pia Kåll 80, Charlotta Gustafsson 79 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 72,80 | |||||
Sara Henriksson 78, Johanna Laitinen 79, Virpi Aulin 78, Johanna Tolvanen 78 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
8.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,01 | |||||
Johanna Loukola 80, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Karoliina Salminen 80, Heidi Valkeakari 81 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 50,28 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Maarit Tikkanen 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,64 | |||||
Anna Koukonen 83, Katja Salivaara 80, Kirsi Sallinen 82, Liisa Lahtonen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,80 | |||||
Paula Heikura 80, Mirkka Anias 80, Heidi Kosunen 80, Mirjami Taramaa 80 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 51,01 | |||||
Eini Jokinen 82, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Erika Kallionpää 80, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
6 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 51,29 | |||||
Kaisa Schlobohm 81, Salla Käppi 80, Anne Oravainen 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81 | ||||||||
7 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 51,31 | |||||
Laura Kujala 82, Päivi Neulaniemi 81, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Johanna Alanen 80 | ||||||||
8 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 52,45 | |||||
Linda Sandvik 80, Emma Haga 80, Nina Ahlstrand 80, Linda Hellström 82 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 8.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 50,68 | |||||
Eini Jokinen 82, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Erika Kallionpää 80, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 50,86 | |||||
Laura Kujala 82, Päivi Neulaniemi 81, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Johanna Alanen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 51,41 | |||||
Katja Peltokorpi 80, Sanna Wikström 80, Mirka Luostari 81, Raisa Korkiala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,87 | |||||
Jatta Kaavi 81, Anna-Kaisa Honkala 81, Jaana Kuorelahti 80, Heidi Patakangas 80 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,03 | |||||
Niina Rantti 81, Taru Reutsalo 80, Päivi Nyyssölä 82, Hanna Raivisto 82 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,32 | |||||
Emilia Reinikainen 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Heidi Husu 81, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,56 | |||||
Paula Heikura 80, Mirkka Anias 80, Heidi Kosunen 80, Mirjami Taramaa 80 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 51,68 | |||||
Linda Sandvik 80, Emma Haga 80, Nina Ahlstrand 80, Linda Hellström 82 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 51,81 | |||||
Päivi Katila 80, Marika Lundenius 81, Eeva Kiviranta 82, Virpi Meritähti 81 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,35 | |||||
Minna Jarva 80, Miia Vepsä 80, Viivi Vepsäläinen 80, Kaisa Huttunen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 52,35 | |||||
Jenni Korpela 80, Marianne Hievanen 81, Kirsi Ryömä 80, Kaisa Seppänen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 53,84 | |||||
Johanna Varjoranta 81, Tiina Lehtinen 80, Riikka Laaksonen 80, Mimmi Roivainen 80 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DNF | ||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 50,09 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Maarit Tikkanen 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,15 | |||||
Anna Koukonen 83, Katja Salivaara 80, Kirsi Sallinen 82, Liisa Lahtonen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 50,93 | |||||
Kaisa Schlobohm 81, Saina Savage 83, Anne Oravainen 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81 | ||||||||
4 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 51,23 | |||||
Elina Välkkynen 82, Elina Savolainen 80, Marika Langenoja 80, Jenni Seppä 81 | ||||||||
5 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 51,76 | |||||
Johanna Sandqvist 82, Linda Latvasalo 82, Tove Burman 80, Mikaela Pått 81 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 54,94 | |||||
Anna Virtanen 82, Essi Kiviranta 82, Erika Kangas 81, Susanna Lahtinen 81 | ||||||||
IF Sibbo VargarnaIF Sibbo Vargarna | IFSibboV | DQ | ||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
9.7. | ||||||||
1 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 9.33,40 | |||||
Jenny Löf 81, Jaana Grönqvist 81, Eva Roos 81, Sara Forsström 81 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.48,89 | |||||
Anna-Leena Säkkinen 82, Kaisu Isola 82, Jaana Lehtosaari 80, Jenni-Maria Pesola 81 | ||||||||
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 9.55,72 | |||||
Suvi Hemminki 81, Hanna Pihlajaniemi 81, Elisa Mäki-Rautila 81, Johanna Raja-aho 80 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 10.00,45 | |||||
Jaana Kuorelahti 80, Annika Liski 80, Jatta Kaavi 81, Johanna Vornila 80 | ||||||||
6 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 10.08,49 | |||||
Marika Langenoja 80, Elina Välkkynen 82, Jatta Niemi 80, Elina Savolainen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 10.09,91 | |||||
Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Mona-Liisa Malvalehto 83, Tiina Teppo 82, Pirjo Manninen 81 | ||||||||
8 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 10.14,87 | |||||
Marjo Korander 81, Sanni Helander 81, Tuula Laitinen 81 | ||||||||
9 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 10.36,75 | |||||
Sara Sappinen 80, Laura Pulliainen 81, Hanna Kolari 82, Riikka Pakarinen 81 | ||||||||
10 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 11.05,04 | |||||
Susanna Järvenpää 80, Piia Juntunen 81, Katri Liljeroos 80, Soile Liukkonen 80 |