1090 urheilijaa, 521 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 40,70 | |||||
Janne Koponen 72, Sami Länsivuori 63, Juha Isoherranen 70, Teemu Kauppi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 40,74 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Pertti Purola 63, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
3 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 41,13 | (ka 32.) | ||||
Ari Ruskeepää 70, Kimmo Haatanen 61, Petri Laukkarinen 69, Jani Lehtonen 68 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,53 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Jari Saarinen 70, Mikko Valle 70, Kari Juusela 70 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 41,58 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Janne Virtapohja 69 | ||||||||
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 41,80 | (ka 71.) | ||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Juha Mannermaa 63, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
7 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,07 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Jörgen Holmberg 69, Stefan Bärnas 69, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,25 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Juha Kivi 64, Pekka Lahtinen 70, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,01 | |||||
Markku Loukkola 69, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66, Pertti Purola 63, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
2 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 41,57 | |||||
Ari Ruskeepää 70, Kimmo Haatanen 61, Petri Laukkarinen 69, Jani Lehtonen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,82 | |||||
Marko Gesterberg 67, Jari Saarinen 70, Mikko Valle 70, Kari Juusela 70 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,05 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Jörgen Holmberg 69, Stefan Bärnas 69, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 42,57 | |||||
Petri Nykänen 73, Matti Tallbacka 70, Ari Koivisto 64, Asko Koivisto 64 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion NMKYKuopion NMKY | KuopNMKY | 42,71 | |||||
Erkki Dankwa 70, Kari Salminen 72, Jussi Helppi 67, Hannu Heiskanen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 43,36 | |||||
Kimmo Huttunen 72, Pasi Mallat 72, Rami Motturi 72, Jami Hirvonen 72 | ||||||||
8 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 45,01 | |||||
Jere Porvari 72, Jarkko Hauta-aho 73, Jarno Poskela 73, Jari Poskela 71 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion NMKYKuopion NMKY | KuopNMKY | 41,56 | (ka 52.) | ||||
Janne Koponen 72, Sami Länsivuori 63, Juha Isoherranen 70, Teemu Kauppi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 41,87 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Janne Virtapohja 69 | ||||||||
3 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 42,23 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Juha Mannermaa 63, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,38 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Juha Kivi 64, Pekka Lahtinen 70, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 42,50 | |||||
Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Kim Engberg 74, Eero Simojoki 72, Harri Anttila 72 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,06 | |||||
Juha Laaksonen 66, Esa Valaja 67, Mika Purola 70, Juha Kangas 67 | ||||||||
7 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,21 | |||||
Mikael Sandell 70, Kjell Forsman 67, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72, Henrik Fyhrqvist 68 | ||||||||
8 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 44,39 | |||||
Mika Syrjälä 71, Hannu Hautamäki 74, Teijo Mäkelä 67, Tero Ylitalo 73 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.12,06 | (ka 9.) | ||||
Janne Pajunen 68, Krister Storbacka 66, Kaj Nyman 63, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.14,23 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Staffan Holmberg 66, Tom Nordman 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.14,35 | |||||
Pasi Tammi 70, Kari Louramo 71, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.14,43 | |||||
Janne Virtapohja 69, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Harri Kivelä 66, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.15,38 | |||||
Petri Pohjonen 75, Jari Käyhty 65, Janne Vehmaa 69, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.19,03 | |||||
Kari Räsänen 63, Erkki Pirilä 66, Mika Savolainen 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.23,69 | |||||
Jari Saarinen 70, Mika Ryynänen 69, Seppo Pakarinen 67, Timo Blom 66 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Esa Valaja 67, Pertti Purola 63, Samuli Sinkkonen 72, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.16,20 | |||||
Janne Pajunen 68, Krister Storbacka 66, Kaj Nyman 63, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.16,46 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Staffan Holmberg 66, Jörgen Holmberg 69, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.16,50 | |||||
Jari Saarinen 70, Mika Ryynänen 69, Seppo Pakarinen 67, Timo Blom 66 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.16,64 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Hänninen 68, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.19,59 | |||||
Kim Engberg 74, Harri Anttila 72, Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Timo Sarlin 72 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.16,73 | |||||
Kari Räsänen 63, Erkki Pirilä 66, Mika Savolainen 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.16,85 | |||||
Pasi Tammi 70, Kari Louramo 71, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.17,07 | |||||
Esa Valaja 67, Pertti Purola 63, Samuli Sinkkonen 72, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.17,57 | |||||
Markku Koistinen 67, Marco Numminen 71, Pasi Suutarinen 65, Mauri Siekkinen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 3.21,23 | |||||
Pasi Ylipelkonen 69, Tero Viinikka 74, Jarkko Finni 72, Mika Karjanlahti 68 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.24,71 | |||||
Vesa Tiensuu 71, Joni Puikkonen 69, Mika Vihervuori 69, Vesa-Pekka Vartti 69 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.23,31 | |||||
Mika Laaksonen 66, Heikki Keskitalo 63, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.32,58 | (ka 23.) | ||||
Markku Kyyrönen 69, Vesa Siivonen 63, Sami Alanen 71, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.32,59 | |||||
Mikael Rönnholm 70, Kaj Nyman 63, Kaj Elenius 65, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.33,53 | |||||
Erkki Pirilä 66, Kari Räsänen 63, Mika Savolainen 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.33,98 | (ka 34.) | ||||
Jyri Lankinen 69, Mika Ryynänen 69, Seppo Pakarinen 67, Timo Blom 66 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.49,76 | |||||
Antti Pasanen 70, Mikko Tulppo 65, Kari Jaatinen 72, Samuli Sinkkonen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.54,27 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Timo Miettinen 64, Janne Hongisto 69, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
8 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.23,32 | |||||
Mika Maaskola 66, Jouni Smolander 63, Jari Heiniola 71, Mika Westerberg 66 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.38,23 | |||||
Mika Kiekara 66, Heikki Keskitalo 63, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.38,27 | |||||
Jyri Lankinen 69, Mika Ryynänen 69, Seppo Pakarinen 67, Timo Blom 66 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.38,27 | |||||
Erkki Pirilä 66, Kari Räsänen 63, Mika Savolainen 66, Petri Hänninen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.49,83 | |||||
Jouni Kytömaa 75, Jouni Riikonen 66, Seppo Salminen 66, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
5 | Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat | JuvU | 7.51,14 | |||||
Marko Hyppönen 68, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Jouko Laitinen 63, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.02,93 | |||||
Marco Numminen 71, Ismo Hämäläinen 65, Marko Nykänen 65, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään PontevaHyvinkään Ponteva | HyvPo | 8.05,43 | |||||
Seppo Vinkanharju 64, Jukka Jännetyinen 69, Kenneth Morelius 61, Janne Havuluoto 69 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.44,69 | |||||
Markku Kyyrönen 69, Vesa Siivonen 63, Sami Alanen 71, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 7.44,82 | |||||
Mikael Rönnholm 70, Kaj Nyman 63, Kaj Elenius 65, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.45,71 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Timo Miettinen 64, Janne Hongisto 69, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.46,66 | |||||
Antti Pasanen 70, Mikko Tulppo 65, Kari Jaatinen 72, Samuli Sinkkonen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.46,95 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Jari Heiniola 71, Mika Maaskola 66, Mika Westerberg 66 | ||||||||
6 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 8.18,27 | |||||
Rami Virkkala 69, Toni Kattilakoski 76, Tero Kössi 75, Klaus Mäkelä 68 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.13,55 | SE | (99-v. ka 1.) | |||
Markku Kyyrönen 69, Vesa Siivonen 63, Sami Alanen 71, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 15.17,35 | (ka 2.) | ||||
Mika Kiekara 66, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68, Mika Laaksonen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.35,18 | |||||
Raimo Kinnunen 63, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Risto Ulmala 63, Petri Ruotsalainen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan Kisa-VeikotLohjan Kisa-Veikot | LohjKV | 15.38,28 | (ka 41.) | ||||
Ville-Veikko Sainio 70, Arto Kuusisto 69, Petri Kuusinen 68, Jukka Tammisuo 61 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 15.44,93 | (ka 67.) | ||||
Seppo Koivuniemi 73, Petri Pehkonen 64, Arto Vanha 63, Jukka Koskiaho 64 | ||||||||
6 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 15.47,39 | |||||
Simo Maksimainen 65, Ari Vuorela 66, Keijo Kumpulainen 63, Jukka Savonheimo 66 | ||||||||
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 15.48,49 | |||||
Pasi Kivisaari 71, Sami Ylihärsilä 75, Marko Yli-Koski 72, Ville Hautala 68 | ||||||||
8 | Polar Syke KalajokiPolar Syke Kalajoki | PolarSy | 15.55,78 | |||||
Markku Alahäivälä 65, Arto Määttä 63, Jari-Jukka Kivioja 64, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61 | ||||||||
9 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 15.59,38 | |||||
Pekka Haapanen 66, Jarmo Malmberg 62, Björn Stenvik 67, Jaakko Helanto 65 | ||||||||
10 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 16.01,51 | |||||
Tomi Suvanto 67, Jari Terho 65, Tomi Suokanto 75, Tommi Heinonen 69 | ||||||||
11 | Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat | JuvU | 16.35,61 | |||||
Marko Hyppönen 68, Jouko Laitinen 63, Mika Hyppönen 68, Tuomo Loikkanen 63 | ||||||||
12 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 16.42,33 | |||||
Keijo Saarijärvi 57, Pertti Pulkkinen 64, Jyrki Ojennus 60, Björn Wicklund 63 | ||||||||
13 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 16.51,34 | |||||
Tero Löf 72, Jonas Liimatta 72, Jukka Vakkilainen 71, Kari Jaatinen 72 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Timo Blom 66, Timo Vihma 63, Seppo Pakarinen 67, Mika Ryynänen 69 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,74 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Mika Jimenez 73, Mats Döragrip 74, Jan-Erik Lindström 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 43,89 | |||||
Mika Huhtamäki 76, Tero Viinikka 74, Jukka Huhtamäki 76, Patrik Mattsson 74 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,01 | |||||
Hannu Heikkinen 74, Jari Rönkkö 73, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,07 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 74, Vesa Heikkilä 76, Petteri Alho 75, Tommi Nummijoki 74 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,24 | |||||
Samu Laine 73, Jari Mäki-Puhtila 75, Sami Hurmalainen 73, Sami Lari 73 | ||||||||
6 | Suonenjoen VasamaSuonenjoen Vasama | SuonVa | 44,34 | |||||
Sami Tirkkonen 75, Jukka Åkerman 76, Marko Vehviläinen 73, Kimmo Suihkonen 73 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 44,43 | |||||
Petri Huovinen 74, Tuomo Sutinen 74, Janne Järventausta 76, Petri Heikkinen 74 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,59 | |||||
Pekka Ilonen 73, Petri Palmu 73, Mika Kumpulainen 73, Antti Alaranta 74 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,77 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Mika Jimenez 73, Mats Döragrip 74, Jan-Erik Lindström 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 44,10 | |||||
Mika Huhtamäki 76, Tero Viinikka 74, Jukka Huhtamäki 76, Patrik Mattsson 74 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,28 | |||||
Pekka Ilonen 73, Petri Palmu 73, Mika Kumpulainen 73, Antti Alaranta 74 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,56 | |||||
Juha Sipola 76, Hannu Hietala 76, Mika Heikkilä 74, Tommi Runtti 73 | ||||||||
5 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 44,71 | |||||
Tero Hoikkanen 76, Jaakko Aaltonen 74, Timo Halme 76, Kalle Kyrö 73 | ||||||||
Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | DNF | ||||||
Ville Vorne 78, Erkki Somervuo 73, Sami Rieppo 77, Jarkko Laitinen 73 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,46 | |||||
Jari Rönkkö 73, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Hannu Heikkinen 74, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,16 | |||||
Mika Korhonen 74, Vesa Heikkilä 76, Petteri Alho 75, Tommi Nummijoki 74 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,33 | |||||
Samu Laine 73, Jari Mäki-Puhtila 75, Sami Hurmalainen 73, Sami Lari 73 | ||||||||
4 | Suonenjoen VasamaSuonenjoen Vasama | SuonVa | 44,38 | |||||
Sami Tirkkonen 75, Jukka Åkerman 76, Marko Vehviläinen 73, Kimmo Suihkonen 73 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 44,52 | |||||
Petri Huovinen 74, Tuomo Sutinen 74, Janne Järventausta 76, Petri Heikkinen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 44,91 | |||||
Markku Mikkola 74, Miikka Jalanka 74, Visa Kukkonen 73, Jaakko Kahala 75 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.17,80 | (ka 69.) | ||||
Jan-Erik Lindström 74, Mika Jimenez 73, Petri Pitkäjärvi 76, Kim Calonius 73 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.21,50 | |||||
Miikka Jalanka 74, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Markku Mikkola 74, Juuso Sohlo 75 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 3.21,51 | |||||
Janne Saarni 74, Juha Kisko 76, Jussi Nevanpää 74, Jussi Sainio 74 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.24,94 | |||||
Sami Hurmalainen 73, Tomi Paalanen 73, Jaro Hulkkonen 74, Jari Mäki-Puhtila 75 | ||||||||
5 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 3.25,15 | |||||
Jarmo Kumpulainen 74, Tero Hoikkanen 76, Teppo Arola 74, Jaakko Aaltonen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Suonenjoen VasamaSuonenjoen Vasama | SuonVa | 3.26,40 | |||||
Sami Tirkkonen 75, Marko Vehviläinen 73, Kimmo Suihkonen 73, Jukka Åkerman 76 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.29,65 | |||||
Vesa Heikkilä 76, Janne Salminen 73, Mikko Kitula 75, Mika Korhonen 74 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.31,49 | |||||
Hannu Heikkinen 74, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74, Mika Heikkilä 74, Antti Ilvesviita 75 | ||||||||
9 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 3.37,79 | |||||
Hannu Hautamäki 74, Markku Tietäväinen 73, Tero Ylitalo 73, Kari Kangas 75 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 16.16,01 | |||||
Lauri-Heikki Virtanen 73, Jani Liesola 74, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.18,62 | |||||
Juha Juutila 75, Tomi Suominen 76, Marko Virtanen 73, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 16.35,03 | |||||
Mika Laitio 73, Kai Mustalahti 73, Juha Palonen 73, Sami Nieminen 75 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 16.38,86 | |||||
Kari Ketola 74, Juha Seppälä 76, Marko Seppälä 73, Olli Toivola 75 | ||||||||
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 16.46,83 | |||||
Tuomas Zacheus 74, Janne Saarni 74, Jouni Salmela 74, Jussi Nevanpää 74 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.49,44 | |||||
Samu Heinaro 73, Perttu Uotila 75, Jukka Kero 74, Jussi Virtanen 76 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.53,73 | |||||
Kristo Enqvist 74, Jarkko Noponen 75, Tero Uronen 73, Markus Suontakanen 73 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.55,67 | |||||
Kim Eiroma 76, Jari Gusev 74, Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Sami Tuominen 74 | ||||||||
9 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 16.59,41 | |||||
Juha Kukkamo 76, Ari Sarja 77, Jukka Isojärvi 74, Juha Nurminen 73 | ||||||||
10 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 17.08,14 | |||||
Sami Eskola 73, Mika Olkkola 73, Esa Pikkukangas 73, Marko Kotila 74 | ||||||||
11 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 17.49,82 | |||||
Arto Laukka 78, Asko Hosio 75, Tomi Kanto 73, Janne Jauhiainen 74 | ||||||||
12 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 18.06,88 | |||||
Janne Nyyssönen 74, Pasi Koikkalainen 74, Anders Rockas 77, Sakari Mällinen 74 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 42,57 | |||||
Jussi Kurki 75, Jani Myllynen 76, Niko Stenberg 75, Robert Torssonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 42,89 | |||||
Jaakko Matilainen 75, Juuso Sohlo 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Tero Saastamoinen 75 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,06 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Stefan Ivars 76, Roland Asplund 76, Jim Snickars 77 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,09 | |||||
Sami Lietonen 75, Mikko Kitula 75, Ville Isotalo 76, Mikko Sovijärvi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,42 | |||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Janne Andberg 76, Asko Kilpeläinen 75, Eero Linna 75 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 43,42 | |||||
Toni Myllymäki 76, Petri Kangas 76, Markus Brännström 76, Kenneth Kastrén 75 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 44,04 | |||||
Jani Mäkinen 76, Ville Lapilainen 75, Ville Tuomala 76, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
8 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,86 | |||||
Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Henrik Gillberg 76, Mats Åkerblom 75, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,59 | |||||
Sami Lietonen 75, Mikko Kitula 75, Ville Isotalo 76, Mikko Sovijärvi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 44,55 | |||||
Jani Mäkinen 76, Ville Lapilainen 75, Ville Tuomala 76, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,69 | |||||
Mikko Vuorisalo 76, Antti Lipsonen 75, Kimmo Vuorinen 75, Jani Saaristo 76 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 45,36 | |||||
Jari Välimäki 75, Antti-Jussi Marttila 75, Pasi Huhtala 76, Jonne Willman 77 | ||||||||
5 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 46,21 | |||||
Toni Elo 77, Tero Vilmunen 76, Ville Salmi 79, Petteri Laitinen 76 | ||||||||
6 | Korson Kaiku VantaaKorson Kaiku Vantaa | KorsKai | 46,80 | |||||
Jari Pusa 76, Jyrki Ikonen 75, Mika Mäntykenttä 76, Sami Suihkola 76 | ||||||||
7 | Haminan TarmoHaminan Tarmo | HamTa | 46,85 | |||||
Niko Tarjasalo 76, Tuomas Vihtonen 77, Tapio Haikama 76, Anttimatti Pennanen 76 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 42,80 | |||||
Jussi Kurki 75, Jani Myllynen 76, Niko Stenberg 75, Robert Torssonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 43,54 | |||||
Jaakko Matilainen 75, Juuso Sohlo 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Tero Saastamoinen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,37 | |||||
Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Henrik Gillberg 76, Mats Åkerblom 75, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 44,60 | |||||
Heikki Hämäläinen 76, Juha Kauppinen 75, Pasi Laine , Taneli Tast 76 | ||||||||
5 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 45,34 | |||||
Viktor Löfroth 75, Anders Boman 76, Johan Söderlund 76, Sebastian Henriksson 75 | ||||||||
6 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 45,55 | |||||
Markku Laakoli 75, Mikko Varvikko 76, Marko Pakarinen 75, Toni Kysenius 77 | ||||||||
7 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 45,70 | |||||
Henri Aaltonen 75, Jaakko Laurila 75, Seppo Hietala 78, Teemu Aalto 78 | ||||||||
8 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 46,26 | |||||
Teemu Flinck 76, Timo Kulmala 76, Teemu Holmi 78, Esa Sallinen 75 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,71 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Stefan Ivars 76, Roland Asplund 76, Thomas Skur 76 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 44,19 | |||||
Toni Myllymäki 76, Petri Kangas 76, Markus Brännström 76, Kenneth Kastrén 75 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,45 | |||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Janne Andberg 76, Asko Kilpeläinen 75, Eero Linna 75 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 45,10 | |||||
Oskari Vesterinen 75, Harri Penttinen 76, Jussi Pihlainen 76, Hans Huhtio 76 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 45,16 | |||||
Anton Boman 76, Björn Kronholm 77, Johan Rönnqvist 75, Mats Rönnback 76 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,33 | |||||
Pekka Neuvonen 76, Mikko Siltanen 75, Tommi Vuorikkinen 75, Petri Pitkäjärvi 76 | ||||||||
7 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 46,63 | |||||
Sami Huikari 75, Ilkka Ruutu 75, Jussi Aalto 76, Mika Forsström 75 | ||||||||
8 | Padasjoen YritysPadasjoen Yritys | PadasjY | 46,70 | |||||
Matti Niemi 76, Otso Nieminen 76, Marko Määttänen 75, Mika Salmen 76 | ||||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.20,26 | |||||
Jim Snickars 77, Stefan Ivars 76, Roland Asplund 76, Hans Nordman 75 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 3.20,76 | |||||
Kenneth Kastrén 75, Petri Kangas 76, Markus Brännström 76, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.23,20 | |||||
Jani Saaristo 76, Antti Lipsonen 75, Kimmo Vuorinen 75, Teemu Saarinen 75 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.23,63 | |||||
Eero Linna 75, Mikko Simos 76, Asko Kilpeläinen 75, Janne Andberg 76 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.28,59 | |||||
Sami Lietonen 75, Ville Isotalo 76, Petteri Alho 75, Mikko Sovijärvi 75 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 3.30,55 | |||||
Henrik Gillberg 76, Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Mats Åkerblom 75, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
7 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.30,72 | |||||
Oskari Vesterinen 75, Hans Huhtio 76, Jussi Pihlainen 76, Harri Penttinen 76 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.34,20 | |||||
Teemu Tapper 77, Ilkka Koskinen 75, Ari Kinnunen 76, Jarmo Kouko 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.29,32 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Jim Snickars 77, Jim Eriksson 75, Stefan Ivars 76 | ||||||||
2 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 3.29,81 | |||||
Henrik Gillberg 76, Niclas Ehrnrooth 75, Mats Åkerblom 75, Mats Lönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 3.35,59 | |||||
Johan Söderlund 76, Viktor Löfroth 75, Anders Boman 76, Sebastian Henriksson 75 | ||||||||
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 3.36,30 | |||||
René Lindell 76, Jonas Pettil 77, Mårten Eriksson 75, Petri Hautamäki 76 | ||||||||
5 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.47,99 | |||||
Seppo Kollanen 75, Tomi Tapola 75, Sampo Lahtinen 76, Jukka Sjöstedt 75 | ||||||||
IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | DQ | ||||||
Anton Boman 76, Mats Rönnback 76, Björn Kronholm 77, Johan Rönnqvist 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 3.26,94 | |||||
Markus Brännström 76, Petri Kangas 76, Jan-Erik Salo 75, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.27,02 | |||||
Esa Kolehmainen 75, Teemu Saarinen 75, Jani Saaristo 76, Kimmo Vuorinen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.27,41 | |||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Asko Kilpeläinen 75, Eero Linna 75, Janne Andberg 76 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.29,84 | |||||
Petteri Alho 75, Mikko Kauhanen 76, Sami Lietonen 75, Mikko Sovijärvi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.32,08 | |||||
Teemu Tapper 77, Ilkka Koskinen 75, Ari Kinnunen 76, Jarmo Kouko 76 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.33,44 | |||||
Tomi Rahkonen 78, Hans Huhtio 76, Jussi Pihlainen 76, Harri Penttinen 76 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.34,29 | |||||
Tommi Vuorikkinen 75, Mikko Siltanen 75, Timo Ylikantola 76, Pekka Neuvonen 76 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.00,61 | |||||
Niklas Luoma 75, Tomi Nevasoja 75, Tony Reponen 76, Mikko Simos 76 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.04,71 | |||||
Mikko Mertanen 76, Jani Huovinen 75, Jari Huovinen 75, Teemu Hölttä 75 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.05,40 | |||||
Kimmo Lappalainen 75, Jouni Saastamoinen 77, Janne Papula 75, Jan Krok 75 | ||||||||
4 | Evijärven UrheilijatEvijärven Urheilijat | EvijU | 8.19,88 | |||||
Mika Saarijärvi 75, Jyrki Järvinen 75, Pentti Försti 75, Karri Rantalahti 76 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 8.21,28 | |||||
Robert Ekholm 77, Kai Houry 76, Lassi Kallio 76, Jermu Laine 76 | ||||||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 8.48,85 | |||||
Jonas Pettil 77, Mårten Eriksson 75, René Lindell 76, Roland Kock 76 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.00,56 | |||||
Ari Juola 75, Pekka Rahkamaa 75, Ari Nurkkala 76, Janne Vimpari 76 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Virtain UrheilijatVirtain Urheilijat | VirtU | 56,76 | |||||
Marko Ihainen 76, Mika Polku 75, Mika Tiainen 77, Vesa Rantanen 75 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 56,82 | |||||
Jani Sörensen 76, Petri Appel 77, Jyrki Sarvo 75, Marko Malmi 76 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 57,25 | |||||
Jussi Kurki 75, Robert Torssonen 75, Niko Stenberg 75, Ilkka Ruutu 75 | ||||||||
4 (7) | Haminan TarmoHaminan Tarmo | HamTa | 63,03 | |||||
Tuomas Vihtonen 77, Tatu Tulokas 77, Paavo Kriktilä 76, Tapio Haikama 76 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,48 | |||||
Janne Jylhä 76, Andrei Maude 75, Christian Kukkula 76, Jani Peltonen 76 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 60,35 | |||||
Petter Söderström 76, Magnus Eklöv 76, Andreas Sundberg 75, Kim Fors 76 | ||||||||
3 (6) | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 60,37 | |||||
Kristian Teperi 76, Mika Mononen 76, Petteri Piironen 76, Kim Lesch 76 | ||||||||
Korson Kaiku VantaaKorson Kaiku Vantaa | KorsKai | DNF | ||||||
Jyrki Ikonen 75, Jari Pusa 76, Tero Knuutila 75, Sami Suihkola 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 57,97 | |||||
Jani Sörensen 76, Petri Appel 77, Jyrki Sarvo 75, Marko Malmi 76 | ||||||||
2 | Haminan TarmoHaminan Tarmo | HamTa | 59,94 | |||||
Tuomas Vihtonen 77, Tatu Tulokas 77, Paavo Kriktilä 76, Tapio Haikama 76 | ||||||||
3 | Korson Kaiku VantaaKorson Kaiku Vantaa | KorsKai | 60,91 | |||||
Jyrki Ikonen 75, Jari Pusa 76, Tero Knuutila 75, Sami Suihkola 76 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 57,27 | |||||
Jussi Kurki 75, Robert Torssonen 75, Niko Stenberg 75, Ilkka Ruutu 75 | ||||||||
2 | Virtain UrheilijatVirtain Urheilijat | VirtU | 58,16 | |||||
Marko Ihainen 76, Mika Polku 75, Mika Tiainen 77, Vesa Rantanen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 60,65 | |||||
Petter Söderström 76, Magnus Eklöv 76, Andreas Sundberg 75, Kim Fors 76 | ||||||||
4 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 61,24 | |||||
Tero Karttunen 76, Tomi Tapola 75, Sampo Lahtinen 76, Jukka Sjöstedt 75 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 60,02 | |||||
Kristian Teperi 76, Mika Mononen 76, Petteri Piironen 76, Kim Lesch 76 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,44 | |||||
Janne Jylhä 76, Christian Kukkula 76, Andrei Maude 75, Jani Peltonen 76 | ||||||||
3 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 63,11 | |||||
Teemu Flinck 76, Jani Mäntysaari 77, Teemu Holmi 78, Timo Kulmala 76 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,08 | |||||
Toni Lepoaho 77, Tero Virjonen 78, Ville Laine 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
2 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 44,08 | |||||
Mikko Karppi 78, Jani Alanen 77, Jari Laasanen 77, Jaakko Mansikkamäki 77 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,25 | |||||
Pietari Venäläinen 77, Veli-Matti Laine 77, Niklas Valtonen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,08 | |||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,44 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Tommi Hartonen 77, Mikko Livola 78, Toni Lindström 78 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,91 | |||||
Nuguse Huttunen 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
7 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 46,04 | |||||
Tomas Löfgren 77, Johan Ingberg 77, Jens Frilund 78, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
8 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 46,51 | |||||
Heikki Salonen 77, Hannu Wessman 77, Janne Harju 79, Janne Varonen 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,99 | |||||
Pietari Venäläinen 77, Veli-Matti Laine 77, Niklas Valtonen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,43 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Tommi Hartonen 77, Mikko Livola 78, Toni Lindström 78 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 46,30 | |||||
Tomas Löfgren 77, Johan Ingberg 77, Jens Frilund 78, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 46,71 | |||||
Niklas Ekebom 77, Kristian Granberg 77, Thomas Överström 78, Filip Ekelund 77 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,93 | |||||
Jaakko Kiviranta 79, Juha Marttila 77, Pasi Teini 78, Joona Mantere 78 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,04 | |||||
Tuukka Palonen 79, Jarmo Kurka 77, Kai Hämäläinen 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77 | ||||||||
7 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 47,18 | |||||
Juha Kandolin 77, Heikki Paattilammi 77, Sami Rajala 77, Mikko Heikkilä 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,56 | |||||
Toni Lepoaho 77, Tero Virjonen 78, Ville Laine 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,09 | |||||
Nuguse Huttunen 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 46,55 | |||||
Heikki Salonen 77, Hannu Wessman 77, Janne Harju 79, Janne Varonen 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 46,58 | |||||
Miika Savola 79, Timo Malinen 77, Jari Olli 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,04 | |||||
Teemu Tapper 77, Wisa Keskitalo 78, Juho Mustamäki 79, Tommi Vuorela 77 | ||||||||
6 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 47,06 | |||||
Ari Salo 78, Tommi Talvitie 78, Ari Ristimäki 77, Jani Laturi 77 | ||||||||
Savonlinnan JyrySavonlinnan Jyry | SavonlJy | DNF | ||||||
Henri Kokkonen 78, Sami Laukkanen 77, Pasi Hämäläinen 77, Jani Siitonen 79 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 44,81 | |||||
Mikko Karppi 78, Jani Alanen 77, Jari Laasanen 77, Jaakko Mansikkamäki 77 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,88 | |||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Niklas Rorarius 78, Teemu Raivio 77, Harto Rannisto 78 | ||||||||
3 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 46,71 | |||||
Marko Särkkä 78, Urho Sevon 77, Esko Mäki 77, Tuomas Ekström 77 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 46,90 | |||||
Sebastian Johansson 77, Karl Wallén 77, Mathias Tallberg 77, Anders Karlsson 78 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 47,38 | |||||
Markus Pöyhönen 78, Jussi Vesterinen 77, Tero Löytönen 77, Miika Korhonen 77 | ||||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 2.28,48 | |||||
Jani Alanen 77, Mikko Karppi 78, Jari Laasanen 77, Jaakko Mansikkamäki 77 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.30,95 | |||||
Pietari Venäläinen 77, Veli-Matti Laine 77, Niklas Valtonen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.32,08 | |||||
Ari Vuorio 78, Ville Laine 78, Juha Marttila 77, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.32,26 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Toni Lindström 78, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.32,73 | |||||
Niklas Rorarius 78, Mikko Paananen 77, Teemu Raivio 77, Sami Siiskonen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.37,57 | |||||
Nuguse Huttunen 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
7 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.38,84 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Miika Savola 79, Timo Malinen 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
8 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 2.42,06 | |||||
Hannu Wessman 77, Janne Harju 79, Heikki Salonen 77, Janne Varonen 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 2.30,55 | |||||
Jani Alanen 77, Mikko Karppi 78, Jari Laasanen 77, Jaakko Mansikkamäki 77 | ||||||||
2 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 2.39,17 | |||||
Hannu Wessman 77, Jani Laurila 97, Heikki Salonen 77, Janne Varonen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 2.39,42 | |||||
Mikko Heikkilä 77, Sami Rajala 77, Juha Kandolin 77, Heikki Paattilammi 77 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.39,46 | |||||
Mika Höglund 78, Jari Inkinen 79, Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.39,76 | |||||
Jussi Vesterinen 77, Miika Korhonen 77, Tero Löytönen 77, Jukka Nurminen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 2.40,28 | |||||
Sebastian Johansson 77, Markus Hyvönen 78, Mathias Tallberg 77, Anders Karlsson 78 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DNF | ||||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Timo Lehto 78, Olli Tiainen 78, Ville Kuusinen 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.33,36 | |||||
Ari Vuorio 78, Ville Laine 78, Juha Marttila 77, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.33,88 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Timo Malinen 77, Torsten Santavirta 77, Toni Lindström 78 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.34,60 | |||||
Nuguse Huttunen 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 2.36,75 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Miika Savola 79, Timo Malinen 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
5 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 2.39,39 | |||||
Niklas Grannas 77, Christer Sarin 78, Tobias Berglund 78, Marcus Långs 78 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 2.40,71 | |||||
Niklas Ekebom 77, Kristian Granberg 77, Thomas Överström 78, Filip Ekelund 77 | ||||||||
7 | Savonlinnan JyrySavonlinnan Jyry | SavonlJy | 2.42,36 | |||||
Henri Kokkonen 78, Jani Siitonen 79, Pasi Hämäläinen 77, Sami Laukkanen 77 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.33,47 | |||||
Pietari Venäläinen 77, Heikki Sulander 77, Niklas Valtonen 77, Veli-Matti Laine 77 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.36,57 | |||||
Niklas Rorarius 78, Mikko Paananen 77, Teemu Raivio 77, Sami Siiskonen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.37,44 | |||||
Jyri Ahola 77, Tomi Westman 77, Kai Hämäläinen 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan UrheilijatLohjan Urheilijat | LohjU | 2.38,99 | |||||
Marko Särkkä 78, Urho Sevon 77, Esko Mäki 77, Tuomas Ekström 77 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.40,84 | |||||
Tommi Vuorela 77, Jouni Liukkonen 78, Juho Mustamäki 79, Wisa Keskitalo 78 | ||||||||
Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | DNF | ||||||
Ari Salo 78, Tommi Talvitie 78, Ari Ristimäki 77, Jani Laturi 77 | ||||||||
Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | DNF | ||||||
Jens Frilund 78, Tomas Löfgren 77, Johan Ingberg 77, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.15,20 | |||||
Anssi Ahtiainen 79, Miikka Järvinen 77, Tero Kiiski 77, Markus Volotinen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.16,99 | |||||
Kalle Hallanoro 78, Anssi Virtanen 77, Samuel Raunio 78, Tero Inttilä 77 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.17,07 | |||||
Anssi Volama 78, Jyrki Itäsalmi 77, Jussi Utriainen 78, Petri Koivisto 77 | ||||||||
4 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.19,21 | |||||
Jyrki Takala 77, Sami Vakkuri 77, Matti Vaismaa 77, Kari Ahvenlampi 77 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.22,70 | |||||
Teemu Kankkunen 77, Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Jarno Hiltunen 77, Ville Hellman 78 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.31,08 | |||||
Jarmo Kurka 77, Vesa Painilainen 79, Marko Veltheim 77, Heikki Ovaska 77 | ||||||||
7 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 8.37,93 | |||||
Mika Uusitalo 77, Jani Syrjälä 77, Markus Hirvinen 77, Teemu Pääkkö 77 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.39,99 | |||||
Nuutti Vartiainen 78, Mikko Myrskylä 78, Heikki Soini 78, Jani Valido 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 8.32,92 | |||||
Tero Kiiski 77, Miikka Järvinen 77, Markus Volotinen 77, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.34,19 | |||||
Teemu Kankkunen 77, Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Jarno Hiltunen 77, Ville Hellman 78 | ||||||||
3 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.36,09 | |||||
Jyrki Takala 77, Sami Vakkuri 77, Matti Vaismaa 77, Kari Ahvenlampi 77 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 8.38,59 | |||||
Samuel Keskinen 77, Juhana Keskinen 77, Ilkka Huuskonen 77, Antti Vasala 77 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.48,25 | |||||
Antti-Pekka Syvälahti 78, Jyri Siven 77, Jari Metsälä 77, Ville Halonen 76 | ||||||||
6 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 9.04,15 | |||||
Niklas Grannas 77, Staffan Granholm 77, Johan Lahtinen 79, Marcus Långs 78 | ||||||||
7 | Hausjärven UrheilijatHausjärven Urheilijat | HausjU | 9.08,53 | |||||
Sami Aaltonen 78, Mikko Töllinen 79, Markus Luukkonen 77, Torsti Töllinen 78 | ||||||||
8 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 9.16,71 | |||||
Mikko Dannbäck 77, Hannu Henttinen 77, Jani Heikkilä 78, Hans Söderlund 77 | ||||||||
9 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 9.30,79 | |||||
Gert Broder 77, Eemeli Saarelma 80, Paul Broder 77, Rami Virlander 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.29,12 | |||||
Anssi Volama 78, Jussi Utriainen 78, Jyrki Itäsalmi 77, Petri Koivisto 77 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 8.29,66 | |||||
Kalle Hallanoro 78, Anssi Virtanen 77, Samuel Raunio 78, Tero Inttilä 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 8.30,57 | |||||
Mika Uusitalo 77, Asko Isokungas 77, Markus Hirvinen 77, Teemu Pääkkö 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.32,21 | |||||
Heikki Ovaska 77, Jarmo Kurka 77, Vesa Painilainen 79, Marko Veltheim 77 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.34,21 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Nuutti Vartiainen 78, Mikko Myrskylä 78, Jani Valido 77 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.42,86 | |||||
Jari Inkinen 79, Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Olli Rantamäki 79, Mika Höglund 78 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 8.44,63 | |||||
Jouni Liukkonen 78, Markus Kouko 78, Erno Lehtovirta 78, Arto Syrjälä 77 | ||||||||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot HaminaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina | VehkVei | 9.04,29 | |||||
Janne Leinonen 78, Kari Takanen 78, Juhani Hytönen 77, Esa Martomaa 77 | ||||||||
9 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 9.38,75 | |||||
Janne Lehtonen 77, Timo Vilppo 77, Otto Suominen 78, Jukka Vahala 77 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,39 | |||||
Mikko Paananen 77, Pekka Koskinen 78, Teemu Raivio 77, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,78 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Jouni Peltonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 57,14 | |||||
Juha Niemistö 77, Jyri Asell 77, Mikko Tukiainen 77, Mikko Peltoniemi 77 | ||||||||
4 (5) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 57,94 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 57,62 | |||||
Johan Ingberg 77, Andreas Närvä 78, Tomas Löfgren 77, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 58,22 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Miika Savola 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Timo Malinen 77 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 60,01 | |||||
Timo Lehto 78, Olli Tiainen 78, Ville Kuusinen 78, Mikko Dannbäck 77 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 60,50 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Vesa Kytö 77, Torsten Santavirta 77, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 58,07 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 58,13 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Miika Savola 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Timo Malinen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 61,74 | |||||
Ville Lehtovaara 77, Jyri Ahola 77, Joni Painilainen 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77 | ||||||||
Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | DNF | ||||||
Jaakko Rantala 78, Timo Maajärvi 78, Teemu Ylänen 79, Juha Mäkinen 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 58,10 | |||||
Johan Ingberg 77, Andreas Närvä 78, Tomas Löfgren 77, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,11 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Vesa Kytö 77, Torsten Santavirta 77, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 61,84 | |||||
Markus Juonala 77, Kaj Kettunen 77, Jarkko Sallinen 77, Mikko Saarinen 77 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 63,91 | |||||
Pasi Virtanen 78, Ari Vuorio 78, Juha Marttila 77, Jaakko Kiviranta 79 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | 56,56 | |||||
Juha Niemistö 77, Jyri Asell 77, Mikko Tukiainen 77, Mikko Peltoniemi 77 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,59 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Jouni Peltonen 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 62,15 | |||||
Petter Näse 77, Andreas Hatt 77, Martin Ahlskog 77, Robert Strandvall 77 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 56,74 | |||||
Mikko Paananen 77, Pekka Koskinen 78, Teemu Raivio 77, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 61,59 | |||||
Timo Lehto 78, Olli Tiainen 78, Ville Kuusinen 78, Mikko Dannbäck 77 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 61,94 | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,11 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Tiina Lehto 74, Tiina Palsio 68, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,43 | |||||
Jutta Kemilä 72, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Kirsti Lauronen 71 | ||||||||
3 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 46,80 | pe | (ka 18.) | |||
Susanna Väinölä 69, Teija Aaltonen 67, Kristiina Huppunen 75, Katriina Viitama 69 | ||||||||
4 | Vesannon UrheilijatVesannon Urheilijat | VesU | 47,04 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Sisko Hanhijoki 62, Paula Collan Andersin 68, Piia Parkkali 72 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,23 | |||||
Tea Runnakko 72, Katri Hautala 72, Sari Kommio 69, Johanna Ahonen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 49,47 | (ka 80.) | ||||
Terhi Syväluoma 75, Minna Kallio 72, Sanna-Kaisa Tuomisto 77, Tiina Ala-Honkola 77 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 50,46 | |||||
Petra Huovinen 77, Riitta Kärkkäinen 68, Johanna Heinonen 74, Niina Määttä 72 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Outi Tiilikainen 71, Virpi Pyrhönen 72, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Ringa Ropo-Junnila 66 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.39,64 | (ka 4.) | ||||
Auli Palmer 61, Satu Tallberg 70, Satu Jääskeläinen 70, Aila Haikkonen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 3.45,63 | |||||
Susanna Väinölä 69, Kristiina Huppunen 75, Teija Aaltonen 67, Katriina Viitama 69 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.47,47 | |||||
Eija-Inkeri Similä 74, Pilvi Moilanen 72, Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.49,35 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Ann-Catrin Kinnari 68, Ann-Cathrin Broman 64, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.50,73 | |||||
Virpi Pyrhönen 72, Pia Lautala 70, Anna Suurnäkki 67, Lotta Bryggare 65 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.56,35 | |||||
Heidi Mäkelä 75, Mari Aalto 72, Paula Salonen 77, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.53,54 | |||||
Annamaija Mattila 72, Aila Haikkonen 62, Arja Wahlberg 65, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.05,65 | |||||
Virpi Ahlvik 66, Anne Siltala 69, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Pilvi Moilanen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.05,79 | |||||
Tiina Tuononen 61, Satu Levelä 67, Piia Rantanen 73, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 9.07,43 | (ka 24.) | ||||
Filippa Kauko 72, Hanna Nikkanen 70, Sara Carlberg 73, Katja Skogman 72 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.07,47 | |||||
Paula Ranttila 72, Sari Kommio 69, Irmeli Piiri 75, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 9.18,45 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Ann-Catrin Kinnari 68, Anne Norrbo 78, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
N20 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,73 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Merja Palomäki 74, Johanna Uusitalo 76, Karolina Puntanen 74 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,90 | |||||
Katariina Peutere 76, Annika Haapala 74, Saara Simpanen 74, Mia Puustinen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,37 | |||||
Sanna Vuorinen 75, Tiina Naumanen 74, Tea Hytönen 80, Katja Hämäläinen 74 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,48 | |||||
Kati Mäkelä 75, Miia Falck 73, Päivi Häkkänen 75, Marleena Kinnunen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,50 | |||||
Saija Seppälä 73, Sari Kulmala 74, Mia Myllykoski 78, Tanja Heinonen 76 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,49 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Henna Miettunen 74, Katja Juntunen 73, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | DNF | ||||||
Päivi Laihonen 73, Johanna Beck 77, Miia Collanus 73, Tuija Korhonen 74 | ||||||||
Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | DNF | ||||||
Johanna Rajakangas 75, Jessica Stolzmann 74, Jonna Berg 74, Martina Harling 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,68 | |||||
Katariina Peutere 76, Annika Haapala 74, Saara Simpanen 74, Mia Puustinen 74 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,75 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Merja Palomäki 74, Johanna Uusitalo 76, Karolina Puntanen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 48,84 | |||||
Kati Mäkelä 75, Miia Falck 73, Päivi Häkkänen 75, Marleena Kinnunen 74 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,28 | |||||
Sanna Vuorinen 75, Tiina Naumanen 74, Tea Hytönen 80, Katja Hämäläinen 74 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 49,45 | (ka 79.) | ||||
Päivi Laihonen 73, Johanna Beck 77, Miia Collanus 73, Tuija Korhonen 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,84 | |||||
Saija Seppälä 73, Sari Kulmala 74, Mia Myllykoski 78, Tanja Heinonen 76 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,87 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Henna Miettunen 74, Katja Juntunen 79, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 52,21 | |||||
Johanna Rajakangas 75, Jessica Stolzmann 74, Jonna Berg 74, Martina Harling 73 | ||||||||
N20 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.57,00 | |||||
Anne-Mari Alén 78, Mia Puustinen 74, Saara Simpanen 74, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.58,02 | |||||
Tiina Herlevi 75, Satu Sämpi 75, Marjo Furu 74, Virpi Niemi 74 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 4.01,42 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Saija Seppälä 73, Johanna Risku 79, Sari Kulmala 74 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.03,10 | |||||
Nora Pöntynen 76, Marleena Kinnunen 74, Jenni Leppävuori 74, Miia Falck 73 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.03,23 | |||||
Jatta Kumlin 73, Kati Pajunen 74, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Miia Veikkanen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 4.03,57 | |||||
Johanna Blomqvist 75, Jonna Berg 74, Johanna Rajakangas 75, Martina Harling 73 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.06,08 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Karolina Puntanen 74, Merja Palomäki 74 | ||||||||
8 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 4.07,09 | |||||
Johanna Taina 76, Riikka Hakkarainen 73, Tiina Lehto 77, Virve Huilla 73 | ||||||||
9 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.15,83 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Jonna Jakola 74, Katja Juntunen 73, Maija Kukkohovi 74 | ||||||||
N20 4x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 9.24,34 | |||||
Päivi Tanttinen 76, Outi Pihakari 75, Marjo Furu 74, Virpi Niemi 74 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.31,89 | |||||
Jatta Kumlin 73, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Kirsi Viherkorpi 74, Miia Veikkanen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.39,32 | |||||
Jonna Jakola 74, Maija Kukkohovi 74, Sanna Lampi 75, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.56,65 | |||||
Susanna Sokka 75, Marjo Niittyviita 74, Annukka Mallat 74, Nina Lyytinen 75 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 10.05,00 | |||||
Kaisa Vuojolainen 74, Hinni Saarnisto 74, Maija Mykkänen 79, Maarit Ahonen 76 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,84 | |||||
Henriikka Peutere 76, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Heidi Suomi 75, Miili Meri 76 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 48,64 | |||||
Heidi Suomalainen 75, Virva Haukijärvi 75, Kirsi Mykkänen 78, Niina Kääriäinen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,95 | |||||
Nina Rantanen 77, Heidi Mäkelä 75, Katja Perkkiö 76, Taina Holstila 75 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,14 | |||||
Anita Haapala 76, Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Laura Vilenius 76, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,88 | |||||
Mari Ikäläinen 76, Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mirka Maunula 76 | ||||||||
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,40 | |||||
Mikaela Svanbäck 76, Linda Abbors 75, Veronica Kronholm 75, Anette Eklund 76 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Outi Wallin 75, Katja Simola 75, Mira Sarkkila 75, Leena Svanberg 75 | ||||||||
Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | DQ | ||||||
Raisa Korkiala 80, Tiina Herlevi 75, Satu Sämpi 75, Satu Turtola 76 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,85 | |||||
Henriikka Peutere 76, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Heidi Suomi 75, Miili Meri 76 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,59 | |||||
Anita Haapala 76, Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Laura Vilenius 76, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,77 | |||||
Nina Rantanen 77, Heidi Mäkelä 75, Katja Perkkiö 76, Taina Holstila 75 | ||||||||
4 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 49,97 | |||||
Elise Huhtakangas 77, Riikka Niemelä 75, Johanna Patama 75, Piia Kariniemi 76 | ||||||||
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 50,37 | |||||
Satu Niemelä 75, Michaela Moua 76, Sanna Niemi 77, Tanja Nykänen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,56 | |||||
Riina Kääriäinen 76, Jenni Vilén 75, Raisa Laaksonen 76, Virpi Nyyssölä 75 | ||||||||
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 50,57 | |||||
Jonna Latvala 75, Kati Ponsiluoma 77, Sanna-Liisi Kairivaara 77, Suvi Siltaoja 76 | ||||||||
8 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 52,25 | |||||
Linda Holm 75, Maria Bäckström 75, Monika Lassfolk 76, Mikaela Vikars 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,55 | |||||
Outi Wallin 75, Katja Simola 75, Mira Sarkkila 75, Leena Svanberg 75 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 48,05 | |||||
Heidi Suomalainen 75, Virva Haukijärvi 75, Kirsi Mykkänen 78, Niina Kääriäinen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 49,19 | |||||
Raisa Korkiala 80, Tiina Herlevi 75, Satu Sämpi 75, Satu Turtola 76 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,67 | |||||
Mari Ikäläinen 76, Mari Vainikainen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mirka Maunula 76 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,80 | |||||
Mikaela Svanbäck 76, Linda Abbors 75, Veronica Kronholm 75, Anette Eklund 76 | ||||||||
6 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 51,19 | |||||
Päivi Lehmus 75, Laura Lehtinen 76, Kirsi Berg 75, Sonja Marin 77 | ||||||||
7 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 51,27 | |||||
Kaisa Vilen 75, Minna Halme 75, Kirsi Peltola 75, Elina Haikonen 78 | ||||||||
8 | Pori Track&FieldPori Track&Field | PoriTF | 51,93 | |||||
Anne Saloniitty 75, Mira Mäkitalo 75, Jenni Haukio 77, Katja Mäkitalo 75 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.49,15 | |||||
Niina Masalin 77, Miili Meri 76, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.51,62 | |||||
Laura Vilenius 76, Heli Saarenpää 75, Johanna Uusitalo 76, Kirsi Kemppainen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.58,49 | |||||
Susanna Sokka 75, Mari Vainikainen 76, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76 | ||||||||
4 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 4.00,62 | |||||
Elise Huhtakangas 77, Piia Kariniemi 76, Johanna Patama 75, Riikka Niemelä 75 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 4.01,86 | |||||
Sari Kaitila 76, Jaana Marku 77, Jaana Simola 76, Katri Routsalo 76 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.09,05 | |||||
Raisa Laaksonen 76, Irmeli Piiri 75, Jenni Vilén 75, Sari Myllyniemi 75 | ||||||||
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.10,48 | |||||
Kati Ponsiluoma 77, Sanna-Liisi Kairivaara 77, Heli Kaski 75, Suvi Siltaoja 76 | ||||||||
8 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 4.10,95 | |||||
Katja Kannisto 75, Sanna Bergdahl 77, Kaisa Airila 76, Mari Lymysalo 75 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.00,18 | |||||
Crista Kuusisaari 76, Susanna Sokka 75, Mari Ikäläinen 76, Mari Vainikainen 76 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.05,59 | |||||
Niina Masalin 77, Miili Meri 76, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.07,34 | |||||
Raisa Laaksonen 76, Irmeli Piiri 75, Jenni Vilén 75, Sari Myllyniemi 75 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 4.07,63 | |||||
Katja Kannisto 75, Sanna Bergdahl 77, Kaisa Airila 76, Mari Lymysalo 75 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.11,90 | |||||
Julia Ijäs 75, Taija Rantanen 75, Liisa Juutila 78, Anne Iisakkila 75 | ||||||||
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.12,11 | |||||
Hanna Saarilampi 76, Karoliina Peltoniemi 78, Marjut Putaansuu 75, Katja Putaansuu 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.01,64 | |||||
Anna Vitikka 75, Heli Saarenpää 75, Johanna Uusitalo 76, Kirsi Kemppainen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 4.05,39 | |||||
Elise Huhtakangas 77, Piia Kariniemi 76, Johanna Patama 75, Riikka Niemelä 75 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 4.05,85 | |||||
Sari Kaitila 76, Henna Anttila 76, Jaana Simola 76, Katri Routsalo 76 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 4.08,79 | |||||
Kati Ponsiluoma 77, Sanna-Liisi Kairivaara 77, Heli Kaski 75, Suvi Siltaoja 76 | ||||||||
5 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 4.11,40 | |||||
Mirka Veltheim 75, Riikka Nuuttila 75, Mari Rajala 76, Heli Näräkkä 76 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.19,00 | |||||
Anna Sandbacka 80, Maria Bäckström 75, Monika Lassfolk 76, Sabina Back 78 | ||||||||
N18 4x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 9.23,29 | |||||
Katri Routsalo 76, Henna Anttila 76, Sari Kaitila 76, Jaana Simola 76 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.26,63 | |||||
Julia Ijäs 75, Taija Rantanen 75, Anne Iisakkila 75, Hanna Ritakallio 75 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 9.32,52 | |||||
Marjut Putaansuu 75, Karoliina Peltoniemi 78, Hanna Saarilampi 76, Katja Putaansuu 75 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 9.42,46 | |||||
Päivi Lehto 80, Salla Suutari 76, Sari Rairama 75, Tiina Lehto 77 | ||||||||
5 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 9.55,26 | |||||
Katja Kannisto 75, Mona Suikkari 79, Kaisa Airila 76, Paula Salonen 77, Mari Siren 77, Merja Mäki 78, Mari Lymysalo 75, Sanna Kallio 77 | ||||||||
6 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 10.05,82 | |||||
Riikka Nuuttila 75, Mirka Veltheim 75, Heli Näräkkä 76, Mari Rajala 76 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen YritysTampereen Yritys | TampY | 10.08,17 | |||||
Katja Rinne 75, Sanna Prinkkala 78, Anne Ilomäki 75, Sanna Iltanen 75 | ||||||||
8 | Porin KenttäurheilijatPorin Kenttäurheilijat | PorinKU | 10.08,61 | |||||
Jonna Heinonen 75, Elina Koski 77, Teija Alanko 77, Katja Sjöholm 76 | ||||||||
9 | Nurmijärven KenttäurheilijatNurmijärven Kenttäurheilijat | NurmijKU | 10.10,11 | |||||
Laura Otava 76, Kaisa Ventä 75, Inka Kaakinen 75, Hanna Markkula 76 | ||||||||
10 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.20,67 | |||||
Mari Pajunen 75, Katja Rauhamäki 75, Maarit Karell 76, Minna Tamper 76 | ||||||||
11 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 10.32,83 | |||||
Maria Haapamäki 75, Taru Uusitalo 76, Virpi Hokkanen 77, Katja Halme 76 | ||||||||
12 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | 10.39,82 | |||||
Elina Wallius 75, Minna Lahtinen 75, Tiina Rintamäki 75, Hanna Rinne 75 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 60,41 | |||||
Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Miili Meri 76, Heidi Suomi 75, Henriikka Peutere 76 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,42 | |||||
Anita Haapala 76, Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Anna Vitikka 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 61,48 | |||||
Mirka Maunula 76, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mari Vainikainen 76, Mari Ikäläinen 76 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 72,51 | |||||
Tanja Vainio 80, Jenni Kärki 75, Hanna Hurri 75, Anne Poutiainen 76 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,39 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 48,41 | |||||
Saija Saastamoinen 79, Tii Heikkilä 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Jessica Hartikainen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,85 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Niina Masalin 77, Katja Auvinen 79, Johanna Aholainen 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,02 | |||||
Camilla Böling 79, Camilla Wirén 78, Susanna Högback 78, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,14 | |||||
Tanja Varis 77, Tiia Venho 80, Eveliina Peltola 77, Hanna Mäkelä 77, Tytti Reho 77, Annika Heino 77, Satu Rajala 79, Piia Ansas 77 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,21 | |||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,00 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Poikselkä 78, Tarja Piri 79 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 50,06 | |||||
Hanna Pennanen 77, Tanja Keränen 77, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 3.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 48,33 | |||||
Saija Saastamoinen 79, Tii Heikkilä 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Jessica Hartikainen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,45 | |||||
Tiina Seppälä 77, Anne Mäkinen 77, Maria Halava 77, Johanna Simanainen 78 | ||||||||
3 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 50,66 | |||||
Henna Hiltunen 77, Tanja Rytilahti 78, Maria Selin 77, Sanna Kujala 80 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 52,12 | |||||
Mari Saarikallio 78, Tuuli Kosola 80, Sanna-Kaisa Suopohja 79, Niina Närte 78 | ||||||||
5 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 53,16 | |||||
Pia Lill 79, Elisabet Stubb 80, Pernilla Sjölind 79, Annika Stubb 77 | ||||||||
6 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 54,32 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Stenvall 78, Sanna Wright 78, Annukka Pohjonen 78, Niina Jokinen 77 | ||||||||
Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | DQ | ||||||
Margit Poutanen 77, Marita Montonen 78, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Laura Ikonen 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,19 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,02 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Niina Masalin 77, Katja Auvinen 79, Johanna Aholainen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 50,32 | |||||
Tina Ehnström 77, Johanna Holmström 77, Nina Granqvist 78, Carina Järvinen 77 | ||||||||
4 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 51,17 | |||||
Pauliina Kangas 78, Sanna Mutanen 79, Sanna Silvennoinen 80, Henna Savilampi 79 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,93 | |||||
Sari Taussi 79, Johanna Oinonen 80, Harriet Raitio 77, Jenni Kasurinen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,95 | |||||
Kati Hirvonen 76, Pirjo Salminen 80, Heidi Gustafsson 77, Jonna Laine 77 | ||||||||
7 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 52,08 | |||||
Tea Latvala 77, Johanna Ketola 78, Anne Kriikkula 77, Maria Latvala 77 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,41 | |||||
Camilla Böling 79, Camilla Wirén 78, Susanna Högback 78, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,92 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Poikselkä 78, Tarja Piri 79 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,62 | |||||
Nina von Hertzen 79, Anna Korhola 77, Susanna Rinta 79, Mette Mattinen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,81 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virpi Hiltunen 77 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 51,62 | |||||
Jennie Sumelius 77, Sanna Ahlbom 78, Mikaela Montell 79 | ||||||||
6 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 52,89 | |||||
Malin Bredbacka 77, Ulrika Hatt 77, Anne-Mari Ollqvist 77, Susanna Hansén 79 | ||||||||
7 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 54,45 | |||||
Hanna Pehkonen 78, Sari Alho 77, Tytti Ruini 77, Carita Linnala 79 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,48 | |||||
Tanja Varis 77, Eveliina Peltola 77, Tytti Reho 77, Satu Rajala 79 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 49,93 | |||||
Hanna Pennanen 77, Tanja Keränen 77, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,42 | |||||
Joanna Riihimäki 77, Marika Koskinen 77, Katri Saleva 78, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,16 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Mari Saarinen 80, Minna Sarvala 79, Heidi Loponen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 53,16 | |||||
Susanna Hemmilä 77, Mira Ahola 80, Anita Hietalahti 77, Enni Hannula 78 | ||||||||
6 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 54,54 | |||||
Suvi Kortelainen 77, Marika Hiltunen 77, Päivi Seppälä 77, Ulla Matikkala 78 | ||||||||
Kyläsaaren Kajastus PoriKyläsaaren Kajastus Pori | KyläsKa | DNF | ||||||
Titta Syrjälä 77, Anna Arponen 78, Eeva Karhunen 78, Miia Luomanmäki 79 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,96 | |||||
Tiia Venho 80, Hanna Mäkelä 77, Annika Heino 77, Piia Ansas 77 | ||||||||
2 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 49,97 | |||||
Piia Kivelä 77, Teija Wessman 78, Taru Ala-Siuru 78, Tanja Nordqvist 78 | ||||||||
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | 51,30 | |||||
Katja Halonen 77, Kirsi Torvinen 78, Anniina Sipola 79, Katja Rounioja 77 | ||||||||
4 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 51,37 | |||||
Anri Kuparinen 79, Jaana Riikonen 77, Sanna Riikonen 77, Elina Koskinen 77 | ||||||||
5 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 51,66 | |||||
Hanna Ervasti 78, Outi Lampela 77, Merja Laakkonen 79, Mervi Rääpysjärvi 78 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,41 | |||||
Essi Linnola 78, Jasmina Glad 78, Teresa Knuutila 77, Minna Harju 79 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Virve Paasovaara 77, Niina-Liina Markkanen 77, Maria Niemelä 78, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
4.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.44,61 | |||||
Katja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.45,64 | |||||
Jenni Kasurinen 79, Anna Korhola 77, Susanna Rinta 79, Annamari Oinonen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.47,16 | |||||
Johanna Aholainen 77, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Tiina Seppälä 77, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.47,90 | |||||
Niina-Liina Markkanen 77, Virve Paasovaara 77, Riikka Paakkola 77, Maria Niemelä 78 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.48,72 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Sanna Kallio 77, Heidi Loponen 79, Hanna Mäkelä 77 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.50,04 | |||||
Jessica Hartikainen 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Asta Urpio 78, Tii Heikkilä 77 | ||||||||
7 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 2.51,06 | |||||
Tanja Varis 77, Satu Rajala 79, Eveliina Peltola 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
8 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.52,32 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Susanna Högback 78, Camilla Böling 79, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.49,86 | |||||
Jessica Hartikainen 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Saija Saastamoinen 79, Tii Heikkilä 77 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.49,96 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Sanna Kallio 77, Heidi Loponen 79, Hanna Mäkelä 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.50,64 | |||||
Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Susanna Högback 78, Camilla Böling 79, Camilla Wirén 78 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.55,74 | |||||
Johanna Simanainen 78, Saija Mustonen 77, Anne Mäkinen 77, Maria Halava 77 | ||||||||
6 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 2.58,02 | |||||
Sanna-Kaisa Tuomisto 77, Kati Järvistö 77, Marjo Uusi-Kauppila 78, Tiina Ala-Honkola 77 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.02,94 | |||||
Anita Hietalahti 77, Tanja Wallenius 79, Enni Hannula 78, Susanna Hemmilä 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.49,98 | |||||
Riikka Jussila 79, Eeva-Maria Marjakoski 79, Hanna Pennanen 77, Tanja Keränen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 2.52,04 | |||||
Sanna Mutanen 79, Riikka Raitanen 77, Henna Savilampi 79, Pauliina Kangas 78 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 2.56,20 | |||||
Henna Flink 78, Kirsi Flink 78, Henna Suonpää 78, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | DQ | ||||||
Annika Stubb 77, Elisabet Stubb 80, Pernilla Sjölind 79, Pia Lill 79 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 2.50,55 | |||||
Eveliina Peltola 77, Satu Rajala 79, Tanja Varis 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 2.55,03 | |||||
Sanna Ahlbom 78, Mikaela Montell 79, Hanna Köngäs 79, Jennie Sumelius 77 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.55,60 | |||||
Heini Lehtinen 78, Katri Saleva 78, Marika Koskinen 77, Joanna Riihimäki 77 | ||||||||
4 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 2.59,91 | |||||
Henna Hiltunen 77, Tanja Rytilahti 78, Maria Selin 77, Sanna Kujala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Kyläsaaren Kajastus PoriKyläsaaren Kajastus Pori | KyläsKa | 3.00,83 | |||||
Eeva Karhunen 78, Anna Arponen 78, Anna Toivonen 78, Miia Luomanmäki 79 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.05,69 | |||||
Mari Saarikallio 78, Niina Närte 78, Laura Manninen 77, Sanna-Kaisa Suopohja 79 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.05,75 | |||||
Sari Taussi 79, Johanna Oinonen 80, Taru Reutsalo 80, Mette Mattinen 79 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.47,27 | |||||
Johanna Aholainen 77, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Tiina Seppälä 77, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.47,85 | |||||
Niina-Liina Markkanen 77, Maria Niemelä 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virve Paasovaara 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 2.51,61 | |||||
Hanna Toivonen 79, Satu Dufva 79, Kati Poikselkä 78, Tarja Piri 79 | ||||||||
4 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 2.52,25 | |||||
Kati Määttä 77, Mirka Viitamaa 78, Minna Haronoja 77, Johanna Vainiomäki 77 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.58,03 | |||||
Sanna Launonen 77, Heidi Hannula 80, Mari Parkkinen 77, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.00,01 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Mona Suikkari 79, Tiia Venho 80, Annika Heino 77 | ||||||||
7 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 3.14,71 | |||||
Aino Pihamaa 79, Sari Alho 77, Carita Linnala 79, Hanna Pehkonen 78 | ||||||||
N16 4x800 m | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.20,29 | |||||
Mona Suikkari 79, Paula Salonen 77, Merja Mäki 78, Sanna Kallio 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 9.35,31 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Johanna Risku 79, Marjaana Risku 80, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 9.47,75 | |||||
Anna Sandbacka 80, Carina Nordman 78, Sabina Back 78, Susanna Högback 78 | ||||||||
5 | Hartolan VoimaHartolan Voima | HartVoi | 9.49,45 | |||||
Katja Jokihaara 77, Päivi Porvari 78, Pirjo Porvari 78, Tanja Jokihaara 77 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.51,13 | |||||
Johanna Aholainen 77, Anne-Mari Alén 78, Saija Mustonen 77, Jenni Wennervirta 78 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.51,80 | |||||
Jenni Riikonen 78, Eliisa Särkinen 78, Maaret Stenberg 82, Petra Tuura 79 | ||||||||
8 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 9.53,27 | |||||
Heidi Knuutila 79, Reetta Laurila 80, Jonna Voronkoff 77, Jaana Marku 77 | ||||||||
9 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 9.57,42 | |||||
Susanna Ojala 77, Elina Juusela 80, Jaana Suominen 77, Heidi Kankaanpää 77 | ||||||||
10 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 10.02,45 | |||||
Helmi Leppänen 81, Marika Reebs 79, Martta Airila 78, Sanna Bergdahl 77 | ||||||||
11 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 10.06,94 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Stenvall 78, Hanna Pinola 80, Elina Valo 79, Taru Stenvall 77 | ||||||||
12 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 10.09,82 | |||||
Noora Gustafsson 77, Mia Junnola 80, Kirsi Salonen 77, Mari Järvinen 77 | ||||||||
13 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.11,04 | |||||
Viivi Vepsäläinen 80, Hanna Kekoniemi 77, Katja Pesu 77, Anna Suviolahti 79 | ||||||||
14 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 10.20,11 | |||||
Hanna Köngäs 79, Jennie Sumelius 77, Sanna Ahlbom 78, Mikaela Montell 79 | ||||||||
15 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.20,71 | |||||
Heli Alatalo 77, Annika Sundström 77, Johanna Ollakka 77, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
16 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 10.24,42 | |||||
Tanja Wallenius 79, Anne Miettinen 77, Satu Dufva 79, Pia Autonen 78 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
3.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 59,07 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,31 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Minna Sarvala 79, Nelli Moliis 79, Annika Heino 77 | ||||||||
3 (4) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 62,01 | |||||
Enni Hannula 78, Hanna Toivonen 79, Anita Hietalahti 77, Kati Poikselkä 78 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 63,20 | |||||
Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virve Paasovaara 77, Virpi Hiltunen 77 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (2) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,24 | |||||
Katja Auvinen 79, Minna Harju 79, Niina Masalin 77, Ulla Helenius 77 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 62,07 | |||||
Tii Heikkilä 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Jessica Hartikainen 77, Tuuli Kosola 80 | ||||||||
3 (6) | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 62,07 | |||||
Johanna Tiittanen 77, Satu Kultala 79, Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari 77, Kirsi Mikkola 77 | ||||||||
4 (7) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 62,19 | |||||
Sanna-Kaisa Pakkanen 79, Eeva-Maria Marjakoski 79, Tanja Keränen 77, Hanna Pennanen 77 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 4.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 59,81 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 63,05 | |||||
Tii Heikkilä 77, Tanja Rantanen 77, Jessica Hartikainen 77, Tuuli Kosola 80 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 63,69 | |||||
Sanna-Kaisa Pakkanen 79, Eeva-Maria Marjakoski 79, Tanja Keränen 77, Hanna Pennanen 77 | ||||||||
4 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 71,11 | |||||
Margit Poutanen 77, Marita Montonen 78, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Laura Ikonen 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 60,85 | |||||
Anna Karala 78, Riikka Paakkola 77, Virve Paasovaara 77, Virpi Hiltunen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 63,91 | |||||
Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Heini Lehtinen 78, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Katja Lundberg 79 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 64,57 | |||||
Henna Suonpää 78, Henna Flink 78, Kirsi Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,89 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Minna Sarvala 79, Nelli Moliis 79, Annika Heino 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 65,81 | |||||
Eveliina Turpeinen 79, Maria Niemelä 78, Katja Sipola 77, Tiina Vilmi 78 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 67,42 | |||||
Saija Mustonen 77, Elina Ylämäki 77, Piia Laakso 79, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 61,17 | |||||
Enni Hannula 78, Hanna Toivonen 79, Anita Hietalahti 77, Kati Poikselkä 78 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,96 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Niina Masalin 77, Minna Harju 79, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 63,04 | |||||
Johanna Tiittanen 77, Satu Kultala 79, Kirsi Mikkola 77, Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari 77 |