960 urheilijaa, 515 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 40,86 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Ari Salonen 57, Mikko Nakolinna 68, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 41,40 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Jarkko Toivonen 63, Sami Länsivuori 63, Tapani Keränen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,41 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Pertti Purola 63, Jouko Hassi 59, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,42 | |||||
Arto Lehtimäki 67, Sakari Syväoja 63, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouni Myllymäki 62 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 41,83 | |||||
Raimo Koskela 55, Harri Kivelä 66, Esa Viirret 68, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
6 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 41,88 | |||||
Stefan Tallqvist 63, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
7 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 41,93 | |||||
Markku Sarpio 69, Jukka Ruhberg 65, Janne Kettula 69, Jaakko Haverinen 60 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,19 | |||||
Petri Myllyneva 63, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Jussi Valle 66, Marko Gesterberg 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion NMKY:n UrheilijatKuopion NMKY:n Urheilijat | KuopNMKYU | 41,48 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Jarkko Toivonen 63, Sami Länsivuori 63, Tapani Keränen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,56 | |||||
Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Pertti Purola 63, Jouko Hassi 59, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 41,83 | |||||
Arto Lehtimäki 67, Olli Turunen 65, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Jouni Myllymäki 62 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 42,11 | |||||
Markku Sarpio 69, Jukka Ruhberg 65, Janne Kettula 69, Jaakko Haverinen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,30 | |||||
Petri Myllyneva 63, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Jussi Valle 66, Marko Gesterberg 67 | ||||||||
6 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 43,25 | |||||
Sakari Palomäki 63, Janne Haka-Risku 72, Janne Haka-Risku 72, Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
7 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 43,29 | |||||
Tom Eriksson 64, Stefan Berg 67, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 41,81 | |||||
Raimo Koskela 55, Harri Kivelä 66, Esa Viirret 68, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
2 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 42,51 | |||||
Jukka Ruskeepää 68, Jani Lehtonen 68, Markku Pöllänen 64, Ari Ruskeepää 70 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,80 | |||||
Mårten Henrichson 66, Jan Vorselman 66, Gunnar Landén 67, Christopher Mosley 69 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 42,83 | |||||
Petri Hietanen 63, Harri Kauranen 64, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Mika Lehtinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 43,14 | |||||
Rami Puro 68, Asko Koivisto 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Matti Tallbacka 70 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 43,37 | |||||
Jorma Kemppainen 64, Mika Kahma 66, Jouko Laitinen 60, Matti Heinänen 62 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,23 | |||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Ari Salonen 57, Mikko Nakolinna 68, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
2 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 42,01 | |||||
Stefan Tallqvist 63, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 42,49 | |||||
Pasi Valoranta 66, Markku Koistinen 67, Tero Ridanpää 72, Esa Kaihlajärvi 56 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 42,60 | |||||
Mikael Fabritius 68, Mika Tapanainen 69, Mika Konsin 68, Klaus Ilmonen 68 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,79 | |||||
Janne Vikeväinen 68, Martti Junnonaho 61, Jukka Mononen 59, Juha Kangas 67 | ||||||||
6 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 42,90 | |||||
Ilkka Seppänen 62, Jouko Virtanen 61, Marko Alanen 66, Ari Pinomäki 65 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.11,05 | |||||
Mauri Siekkinen 59, Mika Maaskola 66, Harri Kivelä 66, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.12,28 | |||||
Jouko Hassi 59, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.12,84 | |||||
Tom Eriksson 64, Kaj Nyman 63, Krister Storbacka 66, Mikael Söderman 65 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.13,51 | |||||
Gunnar Landén 67, Jan Vorselman 66, Mårten Henrichson 66, Tomas Back 64 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.14,34 | |||||
Markus Pitkänen 67, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Arto Lehtimäki 67, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.14,74 | |||||
Eero Kytölä 62, Jussi Miettinen 64, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.16,29 | |||||
Jari Käyhty 65, Timo Korhonen 62, Kari Laari 62, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.17,32 | |||||
Janne Haka-Risku 72, Jorma Hietamäki 55, Sakari Palomäki 63, Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.14,44 | |||||
Jari Käyhty 65, Timo Korhonen 62, Kari Laari 62, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.14,52 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Mika Maaskola 66, Jari Niemelä 60 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.14,86 | |||||
Jouko Hassi 59, Pertti Purola 63, Pekka Tervakangas 64, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi 66 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.14,91 | |||||
Markus Pitkänen 67, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Arto Lehtimäki 67, Sakari Syväoja 63 | ||||||||
5 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 3.21,91 | |||||
Janne Kettula 69, Reijo Häyrinen 57, Teemu Pullinen 62, Jukka Ruhberg 65 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 3.23,89 | |||||
Markku Pöllänen 64, Timo Silvasti 62, Risto Niutanen 64, Jukka Ruskeepää 68 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.25,91 | |||||
Mikael Fabritius 68, Niklas Rehula 65, Magnus Selenius 63, Mika Konsin 68 | ||||||||
Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.14,86 | |||||
Mikael Söderman 65, Tom Eriksson 64, Stefan Berg 67, Kaj Nyman 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.15,01 | |||||
Gunnar Landén 67, Rolf Winberg 58, Jan Vorselman 66, Tomas Back 64 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,61 | |||||
Eero Kytölä 62, Jussi Miettinen 64, Timo Blom 66, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
4 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 3.16,00 | |||||
Janne Haka-Risku 72, Jorma Hietamäki 55, Sakari Palomäki 63, Timo Kiviniemi 61 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.16,75 | |||||
Juha Kangas 67, Janne Vikeväinen 68, Heikki Keskitalo 63, Juhani Misikangas 59 | ||||||||
6 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 3.18,45 | |||||
Christian Jansson 63, Thomas Koskimaa 66, Stefan Söderholm 67, Bert-Henrik Enqvist 65 | ||||||||
7 | Lempäälän KisaLempäälän Kisa | LempKi | 3.18,52 | |||||
Jouko Virtanen 61, Marko Alanen 66, Ari Pinomäki 65, Ilkka Seppänen 62 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.18,59 | |||||
Esa Kaihlajärvi 56, Markku Koistinen 67, Janne Virtapohja 69, Pasi Valoranta 66 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.28,87 | |||||
Nils Horn 63, Jussi Fomin 65, Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.29,33 | |||||
Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jukka Luotonen 61, Simo Maksimainen 65, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.29,62 | |||||
Timo Blom 66, Niklas Henrichson 63, Mika Ryynänen 69, Eero Kytölä 62 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.30,27 | |||||
Mika Hyppönen 68, Kari Räsänen 63, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Savolainen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.33,20 | |||||
Janne Vehmaa 69, Timo Korhonen 62, Jukka Tiainen 66, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.37,38 | |||||
Harri Hakala 65, Antti Pihlakoski 61, Janne Hongisto 69, Henry Aalto 64 | ||||||||
7 | Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | 7.40,12 | |||||
Kauko Kallinen 63, Heikki Hartikainen 60, Peter Torn 66, Ari Pöllänen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 8.21,96 | |||||
Raimo Närhi 57, Björn Wicklund 63, Jyrki Ojennus 60, Tero Pyssysalo 64 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.33,87 | |||||
Jarmo Ihalainen 66, Nils Horn 63, Jussi Fomin 65, Ari Suhonen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.34,10 | |||||
Juhani Miinalainen 58, Timo Korhonen 62, Jukka Tiainen 66, Mika Hänninen 68 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 7.34,21 | |||||
Björn Wicklund 63, Raimo Närhi 57, Jyrki Ojennus 60, Tero Pyssysalo 64 | ||||||||
4 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 7.34,50 | |||||
Mika Ruuskanen 67, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.39,53 | |||||
Pekka Tervakangas 64, Heikki Keskitalo 63, Juha Kokkonen 62, Juhani Misikangas 59 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.42,67 | |||||
Visa Orttenvuori 68, Matti Valkonen 60, Samuli Reunanen 69, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
7 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.44,60 | |||||
Kari Laiho 63, Kari Korpelainen 69, Erkki Pirilä 66, Ilpo Haalisto 66 | ||||||||
8 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 8.23,67 | |||||
Kimmo Kumpulainen 69, Esko Huttu 58, Marko Rauha 68, Keijo Kumpulainen 63 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.31,97 | |||||
Mika Soidinsalo 63, Jukka Luotonen 61, Simo Maksimainen 65, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.32,27 | |||||
Jussi Miettinen 64, Niklas Henrichson 63, Mika Ryynänen 69, Timo Blom 66 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.32,78 | |||||
Timo Ollikkala 61, Harri Hakala 65, Janne Hongisto 69, Henry Aalto 64 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 7.32,82 | |||||
Mika Hyppönen 68, Kari Räsänen 63, Mika Savolainen 66, Timo Venäläinen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | 7.33,18 | |||||
Kauko Kallinen 63, Heikki Hartikainen 60, Peter Torn 66, Ari Pöllänen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | 7.54,73 | |||||
Tuomo Junkkari 66, Vesa Kivimaa 68, Atso Toimela 68, Tero Junkkari 68 | ||||||||
7 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 7.58,70 | |||||
Pauli Sved 69, Tommi Heinonen 69, Timo Uusipere 65, Tomi Suvanto 67 | ||||||||
8 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.59,31 | |||||
Kalervo Koppala 66, Kimmo Knaapi 62, Timo Puntala 64, Ari-Pekka Laakso 64 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.31,36 | |||||
Risto Ulmala 63, Lars Sörensen 59, Jouni Rinne 65, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 15.42,48 | |||||
Mika Saukkonen 66, Eero Partanen 63, Ilkka Kotonen 64, Matti Valkonen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 15.42,71 | |||||
Jouni Karjalainen 65, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
4 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 15.45,70 | |||||
Keijo Saarijärvi 57, Björn Wicklund 63, Tero Pyssysalo 64, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.49,44 | |||||
Jarmo Kokkola 68, Visa Orttenvuori 68, Kari Hänninen 62, Matti Valkonen 60 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 15.50,84 | |||||
Pekka Haapanen 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Olli Koivusalo 70, Mika Westerberg 66 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 15.52,83 | |||||
Jukka Tiainen 66, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kimmo Pakkanen 63, Kari Tiainen 62 | ||||||||
8 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.05,27 | |||||
Jouni Riikonen 66, Jorma Nieminen 61, Juha Kallio 65, Seppo Salminen 66 | ||||||||
9 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 16.08,61 | |||||
Pekka Hurskainen 57, Kari Niemi 65, Juha Silius 65, Timo Järvenpää 63 | ||||||||
10 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 16.12,00 | |||||
Henry Majander 57, Petri Ruotsalainen 70, Tarmo Hartikka 62, Jukka Koskiaho 64 | ||||||||
11 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 16.12,35 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Osmo Heikkala 64, Risto Posio 66, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61 | ||||||||
12 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 16.27,02 | |||||
Marko Rauha 68, Hannu Manninen 63, Kari Kinnunen , Keijo Kumpulainen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.47,05 | |||||
Jarmo Kokkola 68, Visa Orttenvuori 68, Kari Hänninen 62, Matti Valkonen 60 | ||||||||
2 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.50,11 | |||||
Mika Salonvaara 63, Jouni Rinne 65, Lars Sörensen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 15.52,54 | |||||
Pekka Haapanen 66, Björn Stenvik 67, Olli Koivusalo 70, Mika Westerberg 66 | ||||||||
4 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 15.57,89 | SE | ||||
Marko Rauha 68, Hannu Manninen 63, Kari Kinnunen , Keijo Kumpulainen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 15.58,75 | |||||
Risto Posio 66, Osmo Heikkala 64, Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.59,80 | |||||
Jouni Riikonen 66, Jorma Nieminen 61, Juha Kallio 65, Seppo Salminen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 16.02,00 | |||||
Jukka Riipi 64, Martti Rouhiainen 58, Hannu Vihreäluoto 63, Jarmo Ihalainen 66 | ||||||||
8 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 16.07,05 | |||||
Timo Etumäki 67, Arttu Soininen 67, Kari Haavisto 61, Vesa Siivonen 63 | ||||||||
9 | Pakilan Visa HelsinkiPakilan Visa Helsinki | PakVi | 16.07,73 | |||||
Reijo Niemi 62, Kari Äikää 57, Jussi Huttunen 62, Harri Hänninen 63 | ||||||||
10 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 16.19,72 | |||||
Arto Partti 62, Jouni Laurikainen 63, Asmo Ahola 64, Matti Borodulin 67 | ||||||||
11 | Mutalan Riento JoensuuMutalan Riento Joensuu | MutRie | 16.32,31 | |||||
Juha Kokko 60, Juha Nousiainen 65, Kauko Kallinen 63, Heikki Hartikainen 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 15.55,76 | |||||
Keijo Saarijärvi 57, Björn Wicklund 63, Tero Pyssysalo 64, Jyrki Ojennus 60 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 15.56,99 | |||||
Mika Saukkonen 66, Eero Partanen 63, Ilkka Kotonen 64, Matti Valkonen 66 | ||||||||
3 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 15.57,07 | |||||
Petri Ruotsalainen 70, Tarmo Hartikka 62, Henry Majander 57, Jukka Koskiaho 64 | ||||||||
4 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 15.57,46 | |||||
Jouni Karjalainen 65, Tuomo Loikkanen 63, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Pekka Laapas 65 | ||||||||
5 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 15.58,25 | |||||
Erkka Myötyri 66, Kari Niemi 65, Juha Silius 65, Timo Järvenpää 63 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.00,80 | |||||
Jukka Tiainen 66, Juhani Miinalainen 58, Kimmo Pakkanen 63, Kari Tiainen 62 | ||||||||
7 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 16.04,94 | |||||
Mika Hyppönen 68, Mika Savolainen 66, Timo Venäläinen 66, Marko Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
8 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 16.09,85 | |||||
Timo Kopio 62, Kai Viljanen 65, Markku Iso-Ilomäki 60, Pekka Vesala 67 | ||||||||
9 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.20,33 | |||||
Asko Vääräniemi 63, Juha Tiilikainen 65, Esa Liedes 50, Petri Pehkonen 64 | ||||||||
10 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 16.26,07 | |||||
Raimo Karsikas 43, Timo Puntala 64, Kimmo Knaapi 62, Ari-Pekka Laakso 64 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 41,75 | |||||
Kari Juusela 70, Jari Saarinen 70, Riku Mustajoki 70, Matti Heusala 69 | ||||||||
2 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 42,85 | |||||
Pasi Tammi 70, Kari Verainen 69, Eero Salo 70, Jouni Huhtala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 42,89 | |||||
Pasi Alanen 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Kari Ahvenniemi 72, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 42,99 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Juha Söderqvist 72, Jouni Toivonen 71, Tuomo Kivimäki 69 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 44,24 | |||||
Juha Ylä-Autio 71, Jarkko Annila 69, Marko Pitkäkoski 69, Hannu Kalkas 69 | ||||||||
6 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 44,29 | |||||
Jarmo Kälkäjä 72, Antti Ala-Rämi 71, Pasi Sarajärvi 69, Kimmo Ojala 70 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Pekka Talvensaari 69, Mika Hakopää 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Heikki Vääräniemi 69 | ||||||||
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | DQ | ||||||
Marko Lievonen 69, Juha Karjalainen 69, Urpo Riissanen 70, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,24 | |||||
Kari Juusela 70, Jari Saarinen 70, Riku Mustajoki 70, Matti Heusala 69 | ||||||||
2 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 43,19 | |||||
Pasi Tammi 70, Kari Verainen 69, Eero Salo 70, Jouni Huhtala 69 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 43,29 | |||||
Mika Kulmala 70, Juha Söderqvist 72, Jouni Toivonen 71, Tuomo Kivimäki 69 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,20 | |||||
Marko Lievonen 69, Juha Karjalainen 69, Urpo Riissanen 70, Jukka Puranen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 44,32 | |||||
Jarmo Kälkäjä 72, Antti Ala-Rämi 71, Pasi Sarajärvi 69, Kimmo Ojala 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,15 | |||||
Pekka Talvensaari 69, Mika Hakopää 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Heikki Vääräniemi 69 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,27 | |||||
Pasi Alanen 70, Juha Laasanen 71, Kari Ahvenniemi 72, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 44,10 | |||||
Juha Ylä-Autio 71, Jarkko Annila 69, Marko Pitkäkoski 69, Hannu Kalkas 69 | ||||||||
4 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 44,51 | |||||
Aki Karhunen 70, Kalle Parkkari 68, Tuukka Vainio 71, Jani Kokkonen 70 | ||||||||
5 | Viitasaaren ViestiViitasaaren Viesti | ViitVie | 44,86 | |||||
Tarmo Kekki 70, Jarkko Huuskonen 69, Jussi Kekarainen 70, Janne Kinnunen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 44,88 | |||||
Tero Nikulainen 72, Matias Hellman 71, Timo Jokela 74, Tomi Mahlamäki 70 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.18,76 | |||||
Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Mikko Valle 70, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.19,05 | |||||
Mika Vihervuori 69, Joni Puikkonen 69, Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | 3.19,60 | |||||
Reko Suojanen 69, Jouni Huhtala 69, Pasi Tammi 70, Kari Verainen 69 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.24,10 | |||||
Kari Ahvenniemi 72, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Juha Laasanen 71, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.26,10 | |||||
Jukka Jännetyinen 69, Janne Hirsto 70, Kari Juusela 70, Matti Heusala 69 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.26,31 | |||||
Antero Kilpinen 70, Markus Iitiä 69, Tommi Viskari 71, Janne Vehmaa 69 | ||||||||
7 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 3.31,28 | |||||
Pekka Lahtinen 70, Mikko Ripatti 69, Mika Inkeroinen 69, Esko Siimes 72 | ||||||||
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | DQ | ||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.27,79 | |||||
Antero Kilpinen 70, Markus Iitiä 69, Tommi Viskari 71, Janne Vehmaa 69 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.27,95 | |||||
Kari Ahvenniemi 72, Janne Pihlajaharju 69, Juha Laasanen 71, Ismo Hämeenniemi 70 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.28,11 | |||||
Jukka Jännetyinen 69, Janne Hirsto 70, Kari Juusela 70, Matti Heusala 69 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.39,19 | |||||
Mika Alanen 70, Jouni Vilkko 69, Pekka Hannula 69, Jaakko Alasaukko-oja 68 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.29,56 | |||||
Mika Ryynänen 69, Jyri Lankinen 69, Mikko Valle 70, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.30,75 | |||||
Mika Vihervuori 69, Joni Puikkonen 69, Kimmo Vapamaa 69, Pertti Karjalainen 69 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.31,42 | |||||
Asko Haapamäki 70, Mika Hakopää 69, Pasi Kantola 69, Pekka Talvensaari 69 | ||||||||
4 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 3.32,81 | |||||
Tuukka Vainio 71, Jani Kokkonen 70, Aki Karhunen 70, Kalle Parkkari 68 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.38,58 | |||||
Roger Räihä 69, Henrik Lindroth 69, Christopher Mosley 69 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki | MietMP | ||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | ||||||
3 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | ||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.24,10 | |||||
Teemu Lehtola 69, Sami Alanen 71, Risto Tikka 69, Samuli Reunanen 69 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.38,01 | |||||
Kimmo Leveelahti 70, Mikko Piippo 70, Marko Nurminen 69, Lauri Hollo 70 | ||||||||
3 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 16.39,60 | |||||
Pentti Mäki-Soini , Ville-Veikko Hynninen 72, Antti Kero 71, Jussi Hynninen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 16.47,46 | |||||
Mikko Iso-Tryykäri 71, Pauli Sved 69, Teemu Roström 69, Tommi Heinonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 16.51,82 | |||||
Mika Vihervuori 69, Pasi Nikkari 70, Janne Keränen 70, Markku Kyyrönen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Marttilan MurtoMarttilan Murto | MarttMu | 16.53,46 | |||||
Teppo Jalonen 70, Jouni Lähde 69, Vesa Syrjälä 69, Pasi Mattila 70 | ||||||||
7 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 16.59,55 | |||||
Mikko Viirret 70, Mikko Karjalainen 71, Tommi Heinonen 69, Petri Niittynen 70 | ||||||||
8 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 17.03,29 | |||||
Pertti Viskari 72, Kari Virtanen 69, Joonas Tast 72, Anssi Tast 69 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,26 | |||||
Kaj Tuominen 71, Niko Hölttä 72, Hannu Rahkila 72, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 43,32 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,34 | |||||
Janne Vihinen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Jussi Leimu 71, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 43,48 | |||||
Samu Kuitunen 71, Tomi Hakulinen 71, Mikko Mikkola 71, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,56 | |||||
Juha Mäkelä 71, Jan Tjurin 71, Jarkko Tuomi 71, Lasse Juusela 72 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 44,25 | |||||
Veli-Pekka Ojala 72, Mika Pukari 72, Krister Laine 72, Tomi Savolainen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,65 | |||||
Tero Romakkaniemi 71, Vesa Tiensuu 71, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
8 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 44,68 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Tom Nordman 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 43,58 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,66 | |||||
Janne Vihinen 71, Marko Kenkimäki 71, Jussi Leimu 71, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 44,47 | |||||
Veli-Pekka Ojala 72, Mika Pukari 72, Krister Laine 72, Tomi Savolainen 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 44,69 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Tom Nordman 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,89 | |||||
Jami Hirvonen 72, Pasi Mallat 72, Rami Motturi 72, Ari Metso 71 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 45,01 | |||||
Eero Simojoki 72, Kim Engberg 74, Sami Nurmesniemi 73, Harri Anttila 72 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,02 | |||||
Jouni Salmi 72, Kari Louramo 71, Pasi Lainto 72, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 43,82 | |||||
Samu Kuitunen 71, Tomi Hakulinen 71, Mikko Mikkola 71, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,89 | |||||
Kaj Tuominen 71, Niko Hölttä 72, Hannu Rahkila 72, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,92 | |||||
Juha Mäkelä 71, Jan Tjurin 71, Jarkko Tuomi 71, Lasse Juusela 72 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,61 | |||||
Tero Romakkaniemi 71, Vesa Tiensuu 71, Mikko Pilkama 72, Sampo Palonen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Pirkkalan PirkatPirkkalan Pirkat | PirkkPi | 45,36 | |||||
Markus Kaltti 72, Jyrki Mantsinen 72, Tomi Ukkonen 74, Sakari Aalto 71 | ||||||||
6 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 45,51 | |||||
Klaus Akrén 72, Krister Lundell 72, Jan-Olof Sonntag 72 | ||||||||
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 46,73 | |||||
Jaakko Ylimäki 72, Pasi Peltonen 71, Petri Saarela 71, Pauli Jakonen 72 | ||||||||
Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | DNF | ||||||
M18 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.24,98 | |||||
Niko Hölttä 72, Kaj Tuominen 71, Kim Pettersson 72, Ossi Harjula 71 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.26,43 | |||||
Samu Kuitunen 71, Tomi Hakulinen 71, Mikko Mikkola 71, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
3 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.28,80 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.29,31 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Thomas Asp 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Tom Nordman 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.29,69 | |||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Mika Pukari 72, Veli-Pekka Ojala 72, Krister Laine 72 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.30,45 | |||||
Kai Lehmus 71, Lasse Juusela 72, Juha Mäkelä 71, Jan Tjurin 71 | ||||||||
7 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.30,90 | |||||
Mika Tuomi 72, Ilkka Herrala 72, Jouni Toivonen 71, Juha Söderqvist 72 | ||||||||
Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | DQ | ||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 3.27,81 | |||||
Christian Tallberg 71, Andreas Sjöblom 71, Mats Leskinen 71, Niklas Henriksson 72 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.27,97 | |||||
Vesa Pyrhönen 72, Kaj Tuominen 71, Niko Hölttä 72, Kim Pettersson 72 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.28,21 | |||||
Tomi Savolainen 72, Mika Pukari 72, Veli-Pekka Ojala 72, Krister Laine 72 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.29,41 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Juha Koskelo 71, Jari Bergholm 73, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,71 | |||||
Jouni Salmi 72, Tommi Renvall 71, Kari Louramo 71, Pasi Lainto 72 | ||||||||
6 | Pirkkalan PirkatPirkkalan Pirkat | PirkkPi | 3.33,71 | |||||
Markus Kaltti 72, Jyrki Mantsinen 72, Tomi Ukkonen 74, Sakari Aalto 71 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.35,00 | |||||
Ville Hakkarainen 71, Juha Nikkilä 72, Petri Nousiainen 72, Teemu Saarinen 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.27,69 | |||||
Jari Takatalo 72, Tomi Hakulinen 71, Mikko Mikkola 71, Juha Tuominen 71 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.27,77 | |||||
Patrik Söderlund 72, Thomas Asp 72, Fredrik Norrback 72, Tom Nordman 72 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.28,60 | |||||
Mika Tuomi 72, Ilkka Herrala 72, Jouni Toivonen 71, Juha Söderqvist 72 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.29,09 | |||||
Kai Lehmus 71, Lasse Juusela 72, Juha Mäkelä 71, Jan Tjurin 71 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.30,79 | |||||
Jami Hirvonen 72, Sami Uski 71, Ari Metso 71, Pasi Mallat 72 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.33,83 | |||||
Tomi Ilvonen 71, Sampo Palonen 72, Tero Romakkaniemi 71, Vesa Tiensuu 71 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.34,57 | |||||
Sebastian Siukonen 71, Marco Numminen 71, Antti Tuominen 72, Tero Ridanpää 72 | ||||||||
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | DQ | ||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.58,51 | |||||
Tuomas Arvonen 71, Jaakko Kero 72, Vesa Myllynen 72, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.58,70 | |||||
Jarno Mattila 71, Sami Hurme 71, Marko Reunanen 71, Jari Heiniola 71 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.58,72 | |||||
Juha Vakkilainen 71, Mika Lukkinen 72, Perttu Turku 72, Jani Viljola 71 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.02,62 | |||||
Mika Nurmela 71, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74, Jukka Koskela 71, Jonas Liimatta 72 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.09,64 | |||||
Marko Yli-Koski 72, Tuomas Rantala 72, Ari Perälä 71, Pasi Kivisaari 71 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.11,06 | |||||
Tomi Tynkkynen 71, Kristo Enqvist 74, Tomi Muttilainen 72, Kari Komppa 72 | ||||||||
7 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 8.11,85 | |||||
Lauri Simojoki 72, Mika Hirvinen 72, Jani Anttonen 73, Timo Sarlin 72 | ||||||||
8 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 8.17,77 | |||||
Jyri Laine 72, Jarkko Kumpulainen 71, Marko Rantanen 72, Jarmo Laine 71 | ||||||||
9 | Nurmijärven KenttäurheilijatNurmijärven Kenttäurheilijat | NurmijKU | 8.24,68 | |||||
Marko Filenius 71, Marko Väisänen 71, Jarkko Lappalainen 74, Markku Rimpiläinen 72 | ||||||||
10 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.02,38 | |||||
Jari Vanhanen 72, Antti Heino 71, Ari Hyytiäinen 72, Jari Hyytiäinen 72 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,05 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Tero Tähtinen 73, Sami Myllyniemi 73, Mika Jimenez 73 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,95 | |||||
Tommi Runtti 73, Jari Rönkkö 73, Erkki Lassila 74, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 46,00 | |||||
Martin Dahlfors 73, Dan Sjölund 73, Mikael Lindholm 74, Erik Engblom 74 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,06 | |||||
Petri Palmu 73, Ilkka Joutsen 73, Hannu Pallonen 73, Pekka Kourilehto 73 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 46,45 | |||||
Tomi Mäkynen 73, Juha Lummi 73, Teemu Jutila 74, Olli Kärki 73 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 46,66 | |||||
Petteri Malinen 73, Mikko Miettinen 74, Mika Noronen 74, Juhapekka Tuomainen 73 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,23 | |||||
Harri Pikkarainen 73, Janne Salminen 73, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Joni Ilmanen 74 | ||||||||
Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | DQ | ||||||
Anssi Suhonen 73, Junnu Ikonen 74, Marko Rusanen 73, Mika Naukkarinen 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,97 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Tero Tähtinen 73, Sami Myllyniemi 73, Mika Jimenez 73 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,21 | |||||
Tommi Runtti 73, Jari Rönkkö 73, Erkki Lassila 74, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
3 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | 47,06 | |||||
Anssi Suhonen 73, Junnu Ikonen 74, Marko Rusanen 73, Mika Naukkarinen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Säkylän UrheilijatSäkylän Urheilijat | SäkU | 47,62 | |||||
Tomi Salomaa 73, Timo Sälli 74, Juha Simula 73, Mikko Koivisto 73 | ||||||||
5 | Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki | HimU | 47,65 | |||||
Tomi Venetjoki 73, Pekka Harju 75, Antti Tulasalo 75, Janne Yli-Torvi 72 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 47,91 | |||||
Aleksi Aho 74, Antti Virrankoski 73, Visa Kukkonen 73, Miikka Jalanka 74 | ||||||||
7 | Harjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHarjavallan Työväen Urheilijat | HarjavTU | 48,36 | |||||
Tero Anttila 73, Tero Välimaa 73, Riku Rosenvall 75, Sami Hiisikero 73 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 46,04 | |||||
Martin Dahlfors 73, Dan Sjölund 73, Mikael Lindholm 74, Erik Engblom 74 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,34 | |||||
Petri Palmu 73, Ilkka Joutsen 73, Hannu Pallonen 73, Pekka Kourilehto 73 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 46,51 | |||||
Petteri Malinen 73, Mikko Miettinen 74, Mika Noronen 74, Juhapekka Tuomainen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 46,80 | |||||
Tomi Mäkynen 73, Juha Lummi 73, Teemu Jutila 74, Olli Kärki 73 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,15 | |||||
Harri Pikkarainen 73, Janne Salminen 73, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Joni Ilmanen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 47,98 | |||||
Marko Alalantela 73, Timo Hautamäki 73, Olli Kankaanpää 73, Tero Viinikka 74 | ||||||||
M16 4x300 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.28,94 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Sami Myllyniemi 73, Mika Jimenez 73, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.31,86 | |||||
Hannu Pallonen 73, Juha Kytö 73, Pekka Kourilehto 73, Ilkka Joutsen 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 2.32,78 | |||||
Martin Dahlfors 73, Erik Engblom 74, Mats Holmberg 73, Dan Sjölund 73 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.33,41 | |||||
Tommi Nummijoki 74, Teemu Tauriainen 74, Harri Pikkarainen 73, Joni Ilmanen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 2.35,20 | |||||
Petteri Malinen 73, Mikko Miettinen 74, Juhapekka Tuomainen 73, Mika Noronen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 2.36,57 | |||||
Juha Lummi 73, Olli Kärki 73, Tomi Mäkynen 73, Teemu Jutila 74 | ||||||||
7 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 2.38,60 | |||||
Marko Kivimäki 74, Jarno Mäkinen 73, Jari Ahti 73, Teemu Lohilahti 73 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Tommi Runtti 73, Pekka Rahkamaa 75, Jari Rönkkö 73, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 2.35,94 | |||||
Kim Calonius 73, Sami Myllyniemi 73, Mika Jimenez 73, Tero Tähtinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.37,15 | |||||
Hannu Pallonen 73, Juha Kytö 73, Pekka Kourilehto 73, Ilkka Joutsen 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 2.37,51 | |||||
Martin Dahlfors 73, Erik Engblom 74, Mats Holmberg 73, Dan Sjölund 73 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 2.39,82 | |||||
Juha Lummi 73, Olli Kärki 73, Tomi Mäkynen 73, Teemu Jutila 74 | ||||||||
5 | Harjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHarjavallan Työväen Urheilijat | HarjavTU | 2.43,02 | |||||
Sami Hiisikero 73, Tero Anttila 73, Tero Välimaa 73, Riku Rosenvall 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.35,13 | |||||
Tommi Nummijoki 74, Teemu Tauriainen 74, Janne Salminen 73, Joni Ilmanen 74 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 2.36,76 | |||||
Petteri Malinen 73, Mikko Miettinen 74, Touko Koskinen 82, Mika Noronen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 2.38,39 | |||||
Marko Kivimäki 74, Jarno Mäkinen 73, Jari Ahti 73, Teemu Lohilahti 73 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.40,68 | |||||
Tommi Runtti 73, Pekka Rahkamaa 75, Jari Rönkkö 73, Juha Isokoski 73 | ||||||||
5 | Savonlinnan JyrySavonlinnan Jyry | SavonlJy | 2.41,28 | |||||
Mikko Soini 75, Iivari Kärkkäinen 73, Kai Huovinen 73, Pasi Nousiainen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.42,83 | |||||
Aleksi Aho 74, Antti Virrankoski 73, Visa Kukkonen 73, Miikka Jalanka 74 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.19,63 | |||||
Petri Mustonen 74, Ari-Pekka Leppänen 73, Jussi Okkonen 73, Harri Kumpu 74 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.26,02 | |||||
Janne Santalahti 74, Pasi Wiklund 73, Jouni Salmela 74, Matti Sankola 73 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.26,45 | |||||
Elja Kirjavainen 74, Juha Juutila 75, Marko Virtanen 73, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.29,28 | |||||
Lasse Penttinen 73, Jarmo Salo 73, Janne Hoppula 73, Antti Savonen 73 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.30,37 | |||||
Teemu Lakso 73, Sami Tuominen 74, Juha Kytö 73, Ilkka Joutsen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.30,50 | |||||
Jaro Hulkkonen 74, Tomi Paalanen 73, Jyri Tervonen 73, Jan Särkiniemi 73 | ||||||||
7 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 8.38,07 | |||||
Mika Kari 73, Teemu Koponen 74, Jaakko Aaltonen 74, Teppo Arola 74 | ||||||||
8 | Kiva-81 PoriKiva-81 Pori | Kiva-81 | 8.43,81 | |||||
Mikko Lankinen 73, Marko Seppälä 73, Janne Saarni 74, Pekka Elo 73 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,29 | |||||
Kirsi Jansson 64, Tanja Pylkkänen 67, Hanna Paatonen 68, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto 61 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 47,50 | |||||
Petra Sund 72, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 47,96 | (ka 41.) | ||||
Ulla Peltonen 70, Anne-Elina Palonen 62, Marjut Niskanen 69, Nina Tapala 68 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,44 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Virve Pajuharju 67, Teija Paukku 65, Marjut Pippola 66 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 48,95 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Paula Collan Andersin 68, Eeva Pitkänen 70, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
6 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 48,96 | |||||
Kaarina Saarimäki 68, Tarja Laurikainen 64, Virve Huilla 73, Anu Uski 67 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,40 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Tiina Lindgren 62, Tiina Tuononen 61, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Arja Jussila 53, Tuula Kangas 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,59 | |||||
Kirsi Jansson 64, Tanja Pylkkänen 67, Hanna Paatonen 68, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto 61 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,32 | |||||
Arja Jussila 53, Tuula Kangas 67, Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,46 | |||||
Maarit Palmroos 67, Virve Pajuharju 67, Teija Paukku 65, Marjut Pippola 66 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 49,05 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Paula Collan Andersin 68, Eeva Pitkänen 70, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
5 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 49,15 | |||||
Maileena Tähtisaari 70, Kaisa Moilanen 67, Sari Aho 70, Katja Moilanen 71 | ||||||||
6 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 49,58 | |||||
Carita Koski 72, Sari Pirkkanen 66, Satu Rautakoski 66, Päivi Myyryläinen 69 | ||||||||
7 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 50,60 | |||||
Marja-Liisa Nyrhinen , Tiina Tapio 69, Miia Taanonen 71, Teija Raukko 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 47,82 | |||||
Petra Sund 72, Christina Wilson 66, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 48,28 | |||||
Ulla Peltonen 70, Anne-Elina Palonen 62, Marjut Niskanen 69, Nina Tapala 68 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 48,62 | (ka 59.) | ||||
Kaarina Saarimäki 68, Tarja Laurikainen 64, Virve Huilla 73, Anu Uski 67 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,77 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Tiina Lindgren 62, Tiina Tuononen 61, Tiina Palsio 68 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,33 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Sari Hölttä 69, Marjut Töyli 67, Anne Markku 63 | ||||||||
6 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 49,35 | |||||
Kristiina Huppunen 75, Susanna Väinölä 69, Sanna Ehtamo 69, Teija Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.39,06 | SE | (ka 2.) | |||
Auli Marttinen 61, Tiina Inkinen 66, Laila Andersson 66, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.43,26 | (ka 11.) | ||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Kirsi Jansson 64, Hanna Paatonen 68, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto 61 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.43,90 | (ka 13.) | ||||
Teija Paukku 65, Marjut Pippola 66, Maarit Palmroos 67, Virve Pajuharju 67 | ||||||||
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.46,76 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Petra Sund 72, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.47,28 | |||||
Kaisa Siitonen 60, Pia Lautala 70, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.48,65 | |||||
Satu Tallberg 70, Hanna Vuorimaa 64, Kirsi Pynninen 67, Aila Haikkonen 62 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.53,14 | |||||
Päivi Ylipahkala 68, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Suutari 67, Tiina Keinänen 67 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.55,90 | |||||
Raija Simiö 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.50,97 | |||||
Teija Paukku 65, Marjut Pippola 66, Nina Nieminen 67, Virve Pajuharju 67 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.46,34 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Petra Sund 72, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.51,54 | |||||
Raija Simiö 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70, Nina Niemi 66, Tuuli Merikoski 67 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.53,21 | |||||
Jaana Jyrkinen 67, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Tiina Keinänen 67, Tiina Suutari 67 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.55,60 | |||||
Anne Markku 63, Sari Hölttä 69, Kati Minkkinen 67, Marjut Töyli 67 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.59,30 | (ka 62.) | ||||
Paula Collan Andersin 68, Marja-Leena Vidgren 60, Sirpa Kytölä 54, Anne Pöllänen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 4.04,57 | |||||
Päivi Myyryläinen 69, Kaisu Helvilä , Sari Pirkkanen 66, Satu Rautakoski 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.46,05 | |||||
Tiina Inkinen 66, Merja Haapaniemi 65, Laila Andersson 66, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.46,34 | |||||
Ann-Louise Strengell 70, Petra Sund 72, Maria Stenbacka 69, Sonja Finell 68 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.49,67 | |||||
Kaisa Siitonen 60, Pia Lautala 70, Lotta Suviranta 65, Anna Suurnäkki 67 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.51,28 | |||||
Minna-Mari Kauppi 64, Tanja Pylkkänen 67, Tiina Tuononen 61, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto 61 | ||||||||
5 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 3.57,76 | |||||
Susanna Väinölä 69, Sanna Ehtamo 69, Kristiina Huppunen 75, Teija Aaltonen 67 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 4.01,21 | |||||
Krista Dag 71, Sirpa Laakkala 62, Päivi Tikkanen 60, Arja Tiainen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 4.03,17 | |||||
Nina Malinen 68, Pauliina Jolanki 71, Katri Kemppi 71, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.38,97 | SE | (ka 2.) | |||
Anna Suurnäkki 67, Tuija Toivonen 58, Lotta Suviranta 65, Kaisa Siitonen 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.39,55 | |||||
Laila Andersson 66, Merja Haapaniemi 65, Tiina Inkinen 66, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
3 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 8.53,76 | |||||
Arja Tiainen 63, Krista Dag 71, Sirpa Laakkala 62, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.57,50 | |||||
Satu Tallberg 70, Aila Haikkonen 62, Kirsi Pynninen 67, Hanna Vuorimaa 64 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 8.59,34 | (ka 17.) | ||||
Anne Pöllänen 64, Marja-Leena Vidgren 60, Sirpa Kytölä 54, Aulikki Kononoff 62 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.00,17 | |||||
Pauliina Jolanki 71, Nina Malinen 68, Katri Kemppi 71, Carita Sunell 68 | ||||||||
7 | Alavuden UrheilijatAlavuden Urheilijat | AlavU | 9.05,04 | (ka 21.) | ||||
Riitta Karjalainen 68, Anita Mäkelä 65, Tiina Onnela 72, Satu Levelä 67 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.13,18 | |||||
Paula Lihavainen 63, Anne Ylipahkala 68, Heli Laurila 64, Tiina Keinänen 67 | ||||||||
9 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.25,21 | |||||
Mari Lehtosalo 70, Anneli Kinnunen 71, Irma Virtanen 51, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
10 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 10.00,84 | |||||
Anne Hämäläinen 66, Tarja Seppälä 65, Hanna Pulkkinen 76, Marjo Piipponen 71 | ||||||||
N20 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,27 | |||||
Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70, Päivi Kunnas 70, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,22 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Carina Lillqvist 73, Pia Peltola 73, Monica Abbors 72 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,61 | |||||
Taina Hirvonen 71, Satu Jääskeläinen 70, Satu Puustinen 70, Tuija Voutilainen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 49,97 | (ka 92.) | ||||
Tanja Rytkönen 72, Ursula Holopainen 69, Minna Juntunen 69, Anni Paananen 71 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,16 | |||||
Outi Wallin 75, Merja Mankila 69, Päivi Virkkunen 74, Minna Kemilä 70 | ||||||||
6 | Euran Työväen UrheilijatEuran Työväen Urheilijat | EurTU | 50,26 | |||||
Riikka Hakala 69, Susanna Tuominen 71, Sari Oksanen , Sirpa Immonen 69 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,38 | |||||
Katja Myllyperkiö 72, Carita Eklund 72, Tiina Meriluoto 71, Pia Hamberg 70 | ||||||||
8 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 50,51 | |||||
Ann-Sofi Kaas 71, Pauliina Kääntee 69, Mari-Sofi Nixholm 69, Monika Sjögård 72 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 48,82 | |||||
Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70, Päivi Kunnas 70, Pirjo Ryhtä 69 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,04 | |||||
Outi Wallin 75, Merja Mankila 69, Päivi Virkkunen 74, Minna Kemilä 70 | ||||||||
3 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 50,15 | |||||
Tanja Rytkönen 72, Ursula Holopainen 69, Minna Juntunen 69, Anni Paananen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 50,84 | |||||
Metti Pyykkö 72, Pia Högström 71, Paula Lindeberg 70, Katja Forsström 71 | ||||||||
5 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 51,44 | |||||
Virpi Kuosa 70, Mia Sarpola 69, Elina Junninen 73, Mari Teinilä 70 | ||||||||
Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | DQ | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 49,66 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Carina Lillqvist 73, Pia Peltola 73, Monica Abbors 72 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,68 | |||||
Taina Hirvonen 71, Satu Jääskeläinen 70, Satu Puustinen 70, Tuija Voutilainen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,56 | |||||
Katja Myllyperkiö 72, Carita Eklund 72, Tiina Meriluoto 71, Pia Hamberg 70 | ||||||||
4 | Euran Työväen UrheilijatEuran Työväen Urheilijat | EurTU | 50,62 | |||||
Riikka Hakala 69, Susanna Tuominen 71, Sari Oksanen , Sirpa Immonen 69 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 50,63 | |||||
Ann-Sofi Kaas 71, Pauliina Kääntee 69, Mari-Sofi Nixholm 69, Monika Sjögård 72 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,69 | |||||
Maria Auniola 70, Hanna Kukkonen 75, Katri Puotiniemi 75, Katja Juntunen 79 | ||||||||
N20 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.56,12 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Lindwall 71, Carina Lillqvist 73, Monica Abbors 72 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.57,99 | |||||
Eija Lyhtelä 72, Sirpa Helli 72, Susanna Vuori 70 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.57,99 | |||||
Eija Lyhtelä 72, Sirpa Helli 72, Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.59,78 | |||||
Peppi Oksava 72, Satu Puustinen 70, Taina Hirvonen 71, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.02,03 | |||||
Pia Hamberg 70, Minna Laurila 72, Katri Hautala 72, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
5 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 4.04,02 | |||||
Jessica Träskelin 72, Karina Ingman 72, Anna Högnäs 72, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.04,95 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Kati Peltonen 73, Carita Lampinen 72, Annamaija Mattila 72 | ||||||||
7 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 4.05,32 | |||||
Maileena Tähtisaari 70, Minna Aho 72, Sari Aho 70, Katja Moilanen 71 | ||||||||
8 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 4.08,45 | |||||
Heini Sistonen 73, Petra Lindström 74, Päivi Isokoski 70, Helena Vesaranta 70 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 4.01,01 | |||||
Carina Sandström 70, Maria Lindwall 71, Carina Lillqvist 73, Monica Abbors 72 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.05,07 | |||||
Peppi Oksava 72, Satu Puustinen 70, Taina Hirvonen 71, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.05,94 | |||||
Tiina Meriluoto 71, Pia Hamberg 70, Minna Laurila 72, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
4 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 4.06,57 | |||||
Jessica Träskelin 72, Karina Ingman 72, Karin Högnäs 75, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 4.09,83 | |||||
Marie-Louise Fant 72, Katja Skogman 72, Maria Söderström 74, Eevamaija Laitinen 69 | ||||||||
6 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 4.14,43 | |||||
Anni Paananen 71, Minna Juntunen 69, Tanja Rytkönen 72, Ursula Holopainen 69 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.16,17 | |||||
Merja Mankila 69, Johanna Nissinen 72, Katja Oikarinen 72, Minna Kemilä 70 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 4.05,48 | |||||
Eija Lyhtelä 72, Sirpa Helli 72, Heidi Gröhn 71, Susanna Vuori 70 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.06,11 | |||||
Paula Lindeberg 70, Pia Högström 71, Carita Lampinen 72, Annamaija Mattila 72 | ||||||||
3 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 4.06,70 | |||||
Maileena Tähtisaari 70, Minna Aho 72, Sari Aho 70, Katja Moilanen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 4.08,96 | |||||
Heini Sistonen 73, Petra Lindström 74, Päivi Isokoski 70, Helena Vesaranta 70 | ||||||||
5 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 4.09,18 | |||||
Marjo Parttimaa 70, Satu Ekdahl 74, Piia Peltosaari 73, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.10,27 | |||||
Mari-Sofi Nixholm 69, Monika Sjögård 72, Ann-Sofi Kaas 71, Pauliina Kääntee 69 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.15,82 | |||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Johanna Seren 74, Sari Suvanto 74, Kaisa Lönnqvist 74 | ||||||||
8 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 4.16,09 | |||||
Heli Utriainen 74, Sanna Hirvola 69, Mia Saikkonen 71, Elina Raivo 71 | ||||||||
N20 3x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.36,11 | (ka 4.) | ||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Kirsi Valasti 69, Pia Lautala 70 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 6.49,61 | |||||
Hanna Nikkanen 70, Terhi Ylönen 72, Mervi Pesonen 70 | ||||||||
3 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 6.55,99 | (ka 16.) | ||||
Marjo Parttimaa 70, Satu Ekdahl 74, Anne Siltala 69 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.03,66 | |||||
Liisa Matoniemi 74, Marja Sankelo 71, Sanna Saarijärvi 70 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.08,21 | |||||
Taina Hirvonen 71, Kati Makkonen 69, Satu Jääskeläinen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Pieksämäen VeikotPieksämäen Veikot | PieksVei | 7.08,60 | |||||
Pauliina Soikkeli 70, Titta Airikka 73, Tanja Soikkeli 72 | ||||||||
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 7.14,09 | |||||
Karina Ingman 72, Jessica Träskelin 72, Monika Rönnholm 70 | ||||||||
8 | Kiva-81 PoriKiva-81 Pori | Kiva-81 | 7.15,28 | |||||
Niina Marttila 73, Eerika Lankinen 70, Johanna Koskinen 71 | ||||||||
9 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 7.19,86 | |||||
Sanna Hirvola 69, Mia Saikkonen 71, Elina Raivo 71 | ||||||||
N18 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 49,19 | |||||
Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Sanna Hernesniemi 71, Lea Mäntylä 72 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,27 | |||||
Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Jutta Kemilä 72, Katja Jolanki 73, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,92 | |||||
Tea Runnakko 72, Katri Hautala 72, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71 | ||||||||
4 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 50,34 | |||||
Marika Ala-Nikkola 71, Minna Kallio 72, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Terhi Syväluoma 75 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 50,39 | |||||
Anu Linjamäki 71, Elina Kallionpää 74, Pauliina Holma 74, Pirjo Männistö 71 | ||||||||
6 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 50,80 | |||||
Raija Mattila 71, Sarita Kamppinen 75, Maarit Kamppinen 72, Katja Saari 72 | ||||||||
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | DNF | ||||||
Mona-Lisa Penttinen 73, Peppi Oksava 72, Katja Hämäläinen 74, Terhi Naumanen 71 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNF | ||||||
Minna Etu-Seppälä 72, Kirsi Pessi 72, Maria Leino 72, Raija Simiö 71 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,80 | |||||
Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Jutta Kemilä 72, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72, Katja Jolanki 73 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 50,13 | |||||
Mona-Lisa Penttinen 73, Peppi Oksava 72, Katja Hämäläinen 74, Terhi Naumanen 71 | ||||||||
3 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 50,24 | |||||
Raija Mattila 71, Sarita Kamppinen 75, Maarit Kamppinen 72, Katja Saari 72 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,37 | |||||
Hanna Vuori 75, Pia Jokioinen 71, Heli Vuori 72, Eevaliisa Tuuli 72 | ||||||||
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 50,38 | |||||
Johanna Rajakangas 75, Martina Harling 73, Carina Mansner 74, Sonja Rehn 72 | ||||||||
6 | Vaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | VaajKuo | 51,39 | |||||
Kati Hämäläinen 75, Tanja Kehusmaa 75, Kirsi Manninen 72, Minna-Mari Miinalainen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 51,45 | |||||
Anniina Ruoho 72, Virve Mikkonen 72, Eeva Penttinen 75, Ulla Penttinen 74 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,32 | |||||
Tea Runnakko 72, Katri Hautala 72, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 50,06 | |||||
Marika Ala-Nikkola 71, Minna Kallio 72, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Terhi Syväluoma 75 | ||||||||
3 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 50,40 | |||||
Mervi Nivala 72, Johanna Haikonen 73, Nina Ylimäki 72, Raija Ahokas 71 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,60 | |||||
Minna Koskinen 71, Mari Aalto 72, Suvi Haanpää 72, Sari Ämmälä 71 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,27 | |||||
Kaisa Lönnqvist 74, Outi Lehmus 74, Hanna Järvenpää 74, Eva Eiroma 72 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 48,73 | |||||
Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Sanna Hernesniemi 71, Lea Mäntylä 72 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,48 | |||||
Minna Etu-Seppälä 72, Kirsi Pessi 72, Maria Leino 72, Raija Simiö 71 | ||||||||
3 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 49,69 | |||||
Anu Linjamäki 71, Elina Kallionpää 74, Pauliina Holma 74, Pirjo Männistö 71 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 50,81 | |||||
Tiina Salo 72, Marja Perälä 71, Henna Maunumaa 71, Satu Seijari 73 | ||||||||
5 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 51,93 | |||||
Sari Lepistö 73, Minna Lietzen 72, Tanja Huuhka 74, Satu Lehtiranta 72 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 52,49 | |||||
Annika Knape 72, Marie-Louise Fant 72, Katja Skogman 72, Marita Jansson 72 | ||||||||
N18 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.51,20 | |||||
Marjo Furu 74, Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.59,34 | |||||
Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Pilvi Moilanen 72, Pirjo Kaijankoski 71, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 3.59,58 | |||||
Terhi Syväluoma 75, Marika Ala-Nikkola 71, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Minna Kallio 72 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 3.59,79 | |||||
Susanna Korpi-Kyyny 71, Sarita Hakola 74, Päivi Antila 71, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
5 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 4.00,28 | |||||
Pirjo Männistö 71, Pauliina Holma 74, Eeva-Stiina Karvinen 75, Elina Kallionpää 74 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.02,53 | |||||
Tea Runnakko 72, Pia Henriksson 71, Taija Kivestö 71, Terhi Ylönen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.03,13 | |||||
Hanna Järvenpää 74, Outi Lehmus 74, Ira Backman 71, Eva Eiroma 72 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.12,46 | |||||
Heli Vuori 72, Pia Jokioinen 71, Piia Rantanen 73, Viivi Tiainen 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 4.02,71 | |||||
Marjo Furu 74, Maritta Säätelä 71, Kati Pippola 71, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 4.03,46 | |||||
Terhi Syväluoma 75, Marika Ala-Nikkola 71, Marika Rinta-Säntti 72, Minna Kallio 72 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 4.03,51 | |||||
Susanna Korpi-Kyyny 71, Sarita Hakola 74, Päivi Antila 71, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 4.09,75 | |||||
Suvi Haanpää 72, Minna Koskinen 71, Outi Silvennoinen 71, Mari Aalto 72 | ||||||||
5 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 4.12,76 | |||||
Petra Paajanen 72, Pia Niittynen 71, Teea Hurme 74, Pia Liukkonen 72 | ||||||||
6 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 4.16,33 | |||||
Tanja Laaksonen 71, Anu Lahtinen 71, Mira Vilen 71, Sari Pöhö 71 | ||||||||
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 4.16,91 | |||||
Satu Seijari 73, Henna Maunumaa 71, Tiina Salo 72, Marja Perälä 71 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.05,01 | |||||
Sirpa Vartiainen 72, Pilvi Moilanen 72, Pirjo Kaijankoski 71, Riitta-Liisa Bovellan 72 | ||||||||
2 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 4.05,05 | |||||
Pirjo Männistö 71, Pauliina Holma 74, Eeva-Stiina Karvinen 75, Elina Kallionpää 74 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.05,41 | |||||
Anna Toro 73, Outi Lehmus 74, Ira Backman 71, Eva Eiroma 72 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.06,32 | |||||
Pia Henriksson 71, Terhi Ylönen 72, Carita Eklund 72, Tea Runnakko 72 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.09,06 | |||||
Heli Vuori 72, Minna Seve 73, Piia Rantanen 73, Viivi Tiainen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Salon ViestiSalon Viesti | SalVie | 4.10,21 | |||||
Satu Lehtiranta 72, Sari Lepistö 73, Kati Kallio 73, Minna Lietzen 72 | ||||||||
7 | Ruukin KisaRuukin Kisa | RuukKi | 4.12,05 | |||||
Helena Ikola 75, Outi Kallio 74, Anne Veteläinen 72, Sari Veteläinen 72 | ||||||||
N18 3x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.46,36 | |||||
Kati Peltonen 73, Carita Lampinen 72, Annamaija Mattila 72 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 6.48,19 | |||||
Katja Oikarinen 72, Pirjo Kaijankoski 71, Pilvi Moilanen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Ruukin KisaRuukin Kisa | RuukKi | 6.52,76 | |||||
Helena Ikola 75, Anne Veteläinen 72, Sari Veteläinen 72 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 7.00,55 | |||||
Tanja Laaksonen 71, Mira Vilen 71, Sari Pöhö 71 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 7.04,42 | |||||
Sarita Hakola 74, Päivi Antila 71, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 7.06,47 | |||||
Mirkka Kuosmanen 72, Tarja Hanska 71, Jaana Lindroos 71 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 7.07,72 | |||||
Sanni Toivonen 72, Jenni Toivonen 72, Päivi Kauppinen 73 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.19,06 | |||||
Minna Laurila 72, Mira Venäläinen 72, Paula Ranttila 72 | ||||||||
9 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.30,35 | |||||
Maria Söderström 99, Marie-Louise Fant 72, Katja Skogman 72 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,38 | |||||
Anu Palosaari 73, Henna Miettunen 74, Katja Simola 75, Marja Leskinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,15 | |||||
Irina Pasanen 76, Tiina Lehto 74, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,87 | |||||
Mikaela Träskvik 76, Carola Wikman 73, Maria Bäckström 75, Camilla Snickars 73 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,17 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Marja Saleva 75 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,93 | |||||
Mia Majasaari 74, Marika Mahlamäki 73, Rea Sahlberg 73, Maija Raatikainen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,94 | |||||
Saara Simpanen 74, Annika Haapala 74, Johanna Luoma 75, Mia Puustinen 74 | ||||||||
7 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 51,32 | |||||
Niina Tiainen 77, Leena Svanberg 75, Paula Heikkilä 74, Marjo Autio 74 | ||||||||
8 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 54,37 | |||||
Marika Söderström 73, Annika Granqvist 73, Milla Häggblom 73, Ann-Christine Stenkull 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,69 | |||||
Anu Palosaari 73, Henna Miettunen 74, Katja Simola 75, Marja Leskinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,43 | |||||
Irina Pasanen 76, Tiina Lehto 74, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,75 | |||||
Mia Majasaari 74, Marika Mahlamäki 73, Rea Sahlberg 73, Maija Raatikainen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 51,88 | |||||
Paula Huhtaniemi 73, Ulrika Karismaa 73, Hanna Kangasniemi 75, Marika Juhola 73 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,03 | |||||
Virpi Nyyssölä 75, Sari Parkkinen 74, Tiina Lampen 75, Johanna Ahonen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 52,76 | |||||
Liisa Lännevirta 76, Erja Sarkonen 74, Tanja Puhakka 73, Susanna Suonpää 71 | ||||||||
7 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 53,24 | |||||
Maarit Rantala 76, Tiina Asikainen 76, Hanna Seppälä 75, Virva Haukijärvi 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,57 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Marja Saleva 75 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,77 | |||||
Saara Simpanen 74, Annika Haapala 74, Johanna Luoma 75, Mia Puustinen 74 | ||||||||
3 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 51,27 | |||||
Anne Juuti 74, Kati Linnanmäki 73, Heljä Franssila 73, Tuija Saukko 73 | ||||||||
4 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 51,41 | |||||
Paula Pusa 77, Raita Nousiainen 73, Kaisa Liukka 74, Hanna-Maarit Lesch 74 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 51,47 | |||||
Maarit Järvinen 74, Miia Falck 73, Marika Piipponen 73, Päivi Häkkänen 75 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 52,43 | |||||
Viivi Hyppönen 73, Nina Ikonen 72, Katja Liikola 74, Katja Pettinen 74 | ||||||||
7 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 53,20 | |||||
Maarit Ahola 73, Päivi Honkala 74, Satu Saalasti 73, Piia Peltosaari 73 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 49,82 | |||||
Mikaela Träskvik 76, Carola Wikman 73, Maria Bäckström 75, Camilla Snickars 73 | ||||||||
2 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 51,15 | |||||
Niina Tiainen 77, Leena Svanberg 75, Paula Heikkilä 74, Marjo Autio 74 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 51,73 | |||||
Jonna Aarnio 74, Hanna Virtanen 74, Miia Nieminen 74, Teija Suominen 76 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 51,75 | |||||
Theresia Kontio 75, Susanna Niskanen 74, Annika Karlberg 74, Liisa Alonen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 51,93 | |||||
Johanna Takala 73, Sari Käkelä 74, Pauliina Ikonen 74, Kati Pajunen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 51,98 | |||||
Virpi Kumpulainen 74, Kirsi Puurunen 76, Leena Pajula 73, Pia Uimonen 73 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 50,84 | |||||
Marika Söderström 73, Annika Granqvist 73, Milla Häggblom 73, Ann-Christine Stenkull 73 | ||||||||
2 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 51,17 | |||||
Pirjo Kilpeläinen 73, Mira Sarkkila 75, Virpi Stång 73, Eija Sakko 73 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,51 | |||||
Lotta Hakala 73, Marjo Peltonen 75, Mari Vainikainen 76, Mirka Maunula 76 | ||||||||
4 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 51,59 | |||||
Jannica Kjerulf 74, Maria Andersson 73, Anna Högnäs 72, Karin Högnäs 75 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNF | ||||||
Outokummun PartioOutokummun Partio | OutokPa | DQ | ||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
16.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.48,01 | |||||
Outi Wallin 75, Katja Jolanki 73, Katja Simola 75, Marja Leskinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.48,94 | |||||
Riikka Heinonen 74, Mia Puustinen 74, Saara Simpanen 74, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.51,18 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Laitakari 76, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Hanna Vuori 75, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.52,36 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Sari Styrman 73, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.53,29 | |||||
Ann-Christine Stenkull 73, Maria Wägar 74, Marika Söderström 73, Annika Granqvist 73 | ||||||||
6 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 2.53,42 | |||||
Johanna Rajakangas 75, Malin Forsten 74, Carina Mansner 74, Martina Harling 73 | ||||||||
7 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.53,89 | |||||
Carola Wikman 73, Maria Bäckström 75, Mikaela Träskvik 76, Camilla Snickars 73 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.54,15 | |||||
Sanna Lukka 76, Jeanette Österlund 73, Liisa Matoniemi 74, Sari Mäenpää 74 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.54,19 | |||||
Riikka Heinonen 74, Mia Puustinen 74, Saara Simpanen 74, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.54,40 | |||||
Minna Joutsjärvi 73, Elina Valtola 73, Sari Styrman 73, Päivikki Kauraniemi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 2.56,19 | |||||
Pirjo Kilpeläinen 73, Katja Putaansuu 75, Eija Sakko 73, Mira Sarkkila 75 | ||||||||
4 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 2.56,47 | |||||
Jannica Kjerulf 74, Maria Andersson 73, Anna Högnäs 72, Karin Högnäs 75 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.00,11 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Katri Puotiniemi 75, Hanna Kukkonen 75, Henna Miettunen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.02,11 | |||||
Päivi Kääriäinen 73, Anne Rossi 73, Teija Leppänen 73, Tiina Somppi 73 | ||||||||
7 | Turun Toverit 2Turun Toverit 2 | TurTo | 3.05,80 | |||||
Marika Sillanmäki 75, Jonna Aarnio 74, Hanna Virtanen 74, Miia Nieminen 74 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.49,85 | |||||
Outi Wallin 75, Katja Jolanki 73, Katja Simola 75, Marja Leskinen 73 | ||||||||
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 2.55,04 | |||||
Ann-Christine Stenkull 73, Maria Wägar 74, Marika Söderström 73, Annika Granqvist 73 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 2.55,97 | |||||
Johanna Rajakangas 75, Malin Forsten 74, Carina Mansner 74, Martina Harling 73 | ||||||||
4 | Alajärven AnkkuritAlajärven Ankkurit | AlajA | 3.02,08 | |||||
Anne Juuti 74, Virve Korpi 76, Heljä Franssila 73, Kati Linnanmäki 73 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.02,44 | |||||
Lotta Hakala 73, Mari Vainikainen 76, Päivi Vuorela 73, Marjo Peltonen 75 | ||||||||
6 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.03,71 | |||||
Hanna Kangasniemi 75, Paula Huhtaniemi 73, Marika Juhola 73, Ulrika Karismaa 73 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.53,49 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Laitakari 76, Pauliina Kontiainen 73, Hanna Vuori 75, Tanja Wickström 73 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.53,89 | |||||
Sanna Lukka 76, Jeanette Österlund 73, Liisa Matoniemi 74, Sari Mäenpää 74 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 2.54,08 | |||||
Carola Wikman 73, Maria Bäckström 75, Mikaela Träskvik 76, Camilla Snickars 73 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 2.57,27 | |||||
Katja Liikola 74, Nina Ikonen 72, Minna Tiainen 75, Katja Pettinen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 3.00,98 | |||||
Niina Nylund 73, Satu Peltomaa 75, Sari Kulmala 74, Saija Seppälä 73 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.01,06 | |||||
Sari Myllyniemi 75, Sari Parkkinen 74, Tiina Lampen 75, Johanna Ahonen 74 | ||||||||
N16 3x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 7.06,03 | |||||
Pia Ruotsalainen 74, Gisela Broder 75, Venla Saarelma 74 | ||||||||
2 | Ingå IdrottsföreningIngå Idrottsförening | IngåIF | 7.08,24 | |||||
Agneta Holmström 73, Martina Husman 76, Sara Carlberg 73 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.08,97 | |||||
Anna Toro 73, Sari Suvanto 74, Annika Haapala 74 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 7.09,19 | |||||
Kati Sarlin 75, Outi Pihakari 75, Outi Pihakari 75, Marjo Furu 74 | ||||||||
5 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.10,29 | |||||
Mirva Pietilä 75, Anne Raevuori 76, Susanna Tero 73 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.11,35 | |||||
Anne-Mari Halme 74, Leena Koskimaa 73, Tuula Kero 73 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.18,82 | |||||
Johanna Kaakinen 74, Anni Isojämsä 75, Marika Hiltunen 74 | ||||||||
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 7.40,19 | |||||
Päivi Laitamäki 74, Maarit Nieminen 74, Annukka Riippi 74 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.17,98 | |||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 7.20,52 | |||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 7.21,33 | |||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.23,44 | |||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.29,67 | |||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.46,60 | |||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.10,05 | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Asikkalan RaikasAsikkalan Raikas | AsikkRai | 7.26,55 | |||||
2 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 7.27,68 | |||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 7.32,01 | |||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.34,29 | |||||
5 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 7.35,89 | |||||
6 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 7.59,40 | |||||
7 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 8.07,83 | |||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 7.15,90 | |||||
2 | Ingå IdrottsföreningIngå Idrottsförening | IngåIF | 7.16,21 | |||||
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 7.21,19 | |||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.21,48 | |||||
5 | Pattijoen Urheilijat RaahePattijoen Urheilijat Raahe | PattijU | 7.25,22 | |||||
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | 7.27,75 | |||||
7 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 7.28,22 | |||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.38,43 |